BUNN
AF PR-2
AF PR-3
®
1
2
FILL
RE
IN
MA ER
W
PO
R
TE
WA U T
P
IN
1
1
OR
AV
FL UT
P
IN
2
M IX
ED
O
PR
DU
CT
OU
TP
2
UT
1
2
FILL
RE
3
IN
MA ER
W
PO
R
TE
WA U T
P
IN
1
1
OR
A
AV
FL UT
P
IN
2
2
3
M IX
ED
PR
OD
UC
3
T
OU
TP
UT
ILLUSTRATED PARTS CATALOG
Designs, materials, weights, specifications, and dimensions for equipment or replacement parts
are subject to change without notice.
BUNN-O-MATIC CORPORATION
POST OFFICE BOX 3227
SPRINGFIELD, ILLINOIS 62708-3227
PHONE: (217) 529-6601 FAX: (217) 529-6644
28792.0001C 3/01 ©1998 Bunn-O-Matic Corporation
www.bunnomatic.com
WARRANTY
Bunn-O-Matic Corp. (“Bunn”) warrants the equipment manufactured by it to be commercially free from
defects in material and workmanship existing at the time of manufacture and appearing within one year from the
date of installation. In addition:
1.) Bunn warrants electronic circuit and/or control boards to be commercially free from defects in material
and workmanship for two years from the date of installation.
2.) Bunn warrants the compressor on refrigeration equipment to be commercially free from defects in material and workmanship for two years from the date of installation.
3.) Bunn warrants that the grinding burrs on coffee grinding equipment will grind coffee to meet original
factory screen sieve analysis for three years from date of installation or for 30,000 pounds of coffee, whichever
comes first.
This warranty does not apply to any equipment, component or part that was not manufactured by Bunn or
that, in Bunn’s judgement, has been affected by misuse, neglect, alteration, improper installation or operation,
improper maintenance or repair, damage or casualty.
THE FOREGOING WARRANTY IS EXCLUSIVE AND IS IN LIEU OF ANY OTHER WARRANTY, WRITTEN OR
ORAL, EXPRESS OR IMPLIED, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, ANY IMPLIED WARRANTY OF EITHER MERCHANTABILITY OR FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. The agents, dealers or employees of Bunn are not
authorized to make modifications to this warranty or to make additional warranties that are binding on Bunn.
Accordingly, statements by such individuals, whether oral or written, do not constitute warranties and should not
be relied upon.
The Buyer shall give Bunn prompt notice of any claim to be made under this warranty by telephone at (217)
529-6601 or by writing to Post Office Box 3227, Springfield, Illinois, 62708-3227. If requested by Bunn, the
Buyer shall ship the defective equipment prepaid to an authorized Bunn service location. If Bunn determines, in
its sole discretion, that the equipment does not conform to the warranty, Bunn shall repair the equipment with no
charge for parts during the warranty period and no charge for labor by a Bunn Authorized Service Representative
during the warranty period. If Bunn determines that repair is not feasible, Bunn shall, at its sole option, replace
the equipment or refund the purchase price for the equipment.
THE BUYER’S REMEDY AGAINST BUNN FOR THE BREACH OF ANY OBLIGATION ARISING OUT OF THE
SALE OF THIS EQUIPMENT, WHETHER DERIVED FROM WARRANTY OR OTHERWISE, SHALL BE LIMITED, AS
SPECIFIED HEREIN, TO REPAIR OR, AT BUNN’S SOLE OPTION, REPLACEMENT OR REFUND.
In no event shall Bunn be liable for any other damage or loss, including, but not limited to, lost profits, lost
sales, loss of use of equipment, claims of Buyer’s customers, cost of capital, cost of down time, cost of substitute equipment, facilities or services, or any other special, incidental or consequential damages.
2
28792.1 011500
TABLE OF CONTENTS
ELECTRICAL AND OPERATING CONTROLS (AFPR-2) ................................................................................................................. 20
ELECTRICAL AND OPERATING CONTROLS (AFPR-3) ................................................................................................................. 22
HOUSING AND COVERS (AFPR-2) ................................................................................................................................................ 4
HOUSING AND COVERS (AFPR-3) ................................................................................................................................................ 6
NUMERICAL INDEX ..................................................................................................................................................................... 24
PUMP AND PIPING (AFPR-2) ........................................................................................................................................................ 8
PUMP AND PIPING (AFPR-3) ...................................................................................................................................................... 10
PUMP COMPONENTS (AFPR-2 & 3) ........................................................................................................................................... 12
REFILL PROBE AND LINES (AFPR-2) .......................................................................................................................................... 14
REFILL PROBE AND LINES (AFPR-3) .......................................................................................................................................... 16
3
28792.1 011500
BUNN®
HOUSING AND COVERS
AFPR-2
1
3
5
4
2
L1
BLK
SC
HE
MA
TIC
MAIN
WI
AF RING
PR
-2 DIAG
RA
M
ON/O
SWIT
CH FF
BLK
BLK
10
AMP
GRN
ORN
ORN
REFI
LL
SWIT
PUM
#2 P
N
ON/O
CH FF
#2
WHI
YEL
BRN
YEL
REFI
LL
SWIT
BLK
PUM
#1 P
RED
C
I
R
C
U
I
T
B
O
A
R
D
/BLK
ON/O
CH FF
#1
/BLK
J4-1
2
3
4
5
6
7
BLK
BRN
RED /BLK
WHI/BLK
ORN
8
J4-19
0
WHI
VACU
SWIT UM
CH
#2
VIO
YEL
VACU
SWIT UM
CH
#1
120
2881
VO
SIN LT AC
GL
E PH2 WI
02E
AS RE
7/98
E
1
GRN
2
4
4.00
©19
98
BUN
3
2
3
RED
1
BLK
4
N-OMAT
WHI
IC
COR
POR
1
ATIO
N
BLK
2
GRN
1
1
BLK
2
GRN
2
1
L
BLK
2
H
T
A
N
BLU
PRO
CON BE
TRO
1
L
L
H
T
A
N
BLU
PRO
CON BE
TRO
2
L
6
7
1
2
RE
FIL
8
L
IN
MA ER
W
PO
R
TE
WAP U T
IN
1
OR
AV
FL PUT
IN
2
9
M IX
ED
PR
OD
T
UC
OU
TP
10
1
2
UT
P1551
4
28792.1 011500
HOUSING AND COVERS
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
28409.0000
28062.0000
1
2
Panel, Access
Screw, Knurled Thumb #8-32
2
28845.0001
1
Housing, Main W/Decals (Includes items 3 thru 5)
3
28814.0002
1
Decal, Electrical Schematic
4
00656.0000
1
Decal, COMPLIANCE TO PLUMBING CODE
5
00986.0002
1
Decal, WARNING-ELECTRICAL
6
28403.0000
00970.0000
1
4
Bracket, Vacuum Switch
Nut, Keps #8-32
7
28787.1000
02322.0002
1
8
Panel W/Decals, Main Mounting (Includes item 8)
Screw, Pan Head #8-32 x .375"
8
28413.0000
1
Decal, Front
9
25137.0001
4
Foot
10
00619.0009
1
Plug, Hole .688" dia.
5
28792.1 011500
BUNN®
HOUSING AND COVERS
5
AFPR-3
4
1
3
L1
2
SC
HE
MA
TIC
BLK
W
AF IRIN
PR G DI
-3
AG
RA
M
MAIN
BLK
ON/O
SWIT
FF
CH
BLK
10
AMP
GRN
RED
RED
N
PUM
P
#3
REFIL
L ON/O
SWIT
CH FF
#3
WHI
ORN
ORN
PUM
P
#2
WHI/
RED
REFIL
L ON/O
SWIT
CH FF
#2
WHI
YEL
YEL
BRN/
BLK
W
H
I
BLK
REFIL
L ON/O
SWIT
CH FF
#1
PUM
P
#1
RED/
BLK
VACU
SW UM
ITCH
C
I
R
C
U
I
T
B
O
A
R
D
J4-1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
J4-109
#3
WHI/
BLK RED
BRN/
RED/ BLK
WHI BLK
ORN
GRY
VIO
YEL
WHI
VACU
SWIT UM
CH
#2
VACU
SWIT UM
CH
#1
120
VO
SIN LT
GL AC
E PH2 WIR
AS E
E
2881
4.000
3E
1
GRN
4
2
2
3
RED
1
3
7/98
BLK
4
©199
8 BUNN
-O-M
ATIC
WHI
CORP
ORAT
ION
WHI
1
GRN
BLK
2
1
1
BLK
1
2
BLK GRN1
2
BLK
2
2
GRN 1
L
H
T
A
N
BLK
2
L
BLU
PROB
CONT E
ROL
1
H
T
A
N
L
BLU
PROB
CONT E
ROL
H
T
A
N
BLU
2
PROB
CONT E
ROL
3
6
7
8
1
2
L
FIL
RE
3
IN
MA ER
W
PO
R
TE
WAP U T
IN
1
1
10
OR
AV
FL PUT
IN
2
2
3
M IX
ED
PR
O
C
DU
3
T
OU
TP
UT
9
P1552
6
28792.1 011500
HOUSING AND COVERS
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
28409.0000
28062.0000
1
2
Panel, Access
Screw, Knurled Thumb #8-32
2
29064.0000
1
Housing, Main W/Decals (Includes items 3 thru 5)
3
28814.0003
1
Decal, Electrical Schematic
4
00656.0000
1
Decal, COMPLIANCE TO PLUMBING CODE
5
00986.0002
1
Decal, WARNING-ELECTRICAL
6
28403.0000
00970.0000
1
4
Bracket, Vacuum Switch
Nut, Keps #8-32
7
28827.1000
02322.0002
1
8
Panel W/Decals, Main Mounting (Includes item 8)
Screw, Pan Head #8-32 x .375"
8
28413.0001
1
Decal, Front
9
25137.0001
4
Foot
10
00619.0009
1
Plug, Hole .688" dia.
7
28792.1 011500
BUNN®
AFPR-2
PUMP AND PIPING
3
3
7
3
8
1
3
4
3
4
5
3
6
3
8
2
9
SERVICE REPLACEMENT
P1553
8
28792.1 011500
PUMP AND PIPING
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
-------01380.0000
2
4
Pump Assy. (See PUMP COMPONENTS)
Screw, Truss Head #6-32 x .50"
2
28404.0000
00970.0000
2
4
Bracket, Pump Mounting
Nut, Keps #8-32
3
--------
8
Clamp (Order item 9)
4
28756.0000
2
Quick Disconnect, Barbed .25"
5
--------
2
Switch Assy., Vacuum (See ELECTRICAL AND OPERATING CONTROLS)
6
--------
1
Hose .375" x 1.5" (Order item 10)
7
--------
1
Hose .375" x 4.5" (Order item 10)
8
28757.0000
2
Quick Disconnect, Barbed .375"
9
12422.0001
-
Clamp .590" x .660" dia. (Service Replacement)
10
29056.1000
29056.1001
29056.1002
-
Hose .375" x 12" (Use as required)
Hose .375" x 36" (Use as required)
Hose .375" x 60" (Use as required)
9
28792.1 011500
BUNN®
1
PUMP AND PIPING
3
4
3
4
3
4
AFPR-3
8
6
3
5
3
9
3
7
3
9
2
10
SERVICE REPLACEMENT
P1554
10
28792.1 011500
PUMP AND PIPING
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
-------01380.0000
3
6
Pump Assy. (See PUMP COMPONENTS)
Screw, Truss Head #6-32 x .50"
2
28404.0000
00970.0000
3
6
Bracket, Pump Mounting
Nut, Keps #8-32
3
--------
12
Clamp (Order item 10)
4
28756.0000
3
Quick Disconnect, Barbed .25"
5
--------
3
Switch Assy., Vacuum (See ELECTRICAL AND OPERATING CONTROLS)
6
--------
1
Hose .375" x 1.5" (Order item 11)
7
--------
1
Hose .375" x 4.5" (Order item 11)
8
--------
1
Hose .375" x 7.5" (Order item 11)
9
28757.0000
3
Quick Disconnect, Barbed .375"
10
12422.0001
-
Clamp .590" x .660" (Service Replacement)
11
29056.1000
29056.1001
29056.1002
-
Hose .375" x 12" (Use as required)
Hose .375" x 36" (Use as required)
Hose .375" x 60" (Use as required)
11
28792.1 011500
BUNN®
AFPR-2
AFPR-3
PUMP COMPONENTS
8
3
6
7
5
2
1
4
P1530
12
28792.1 030201
PUMP COMPONENTS
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
28762.0000
1
Motor, Pump
2
28759.0000
1
Head Assy., Pump (Includes Items 4 and 5)
3
----------------------
1
1
1
Hose Assy, HPR-1 .25" ID x 22.2" (Order item 8)
Hose Assy, HPR-2 .25" ID x 27.0" (Order item 8)
Hose Assy, HPR-3 .25" ID x 31.5" (Order item 8)
4
28794.0000
1
Rotor, Pump
5
28754.0000
4
Screw, Knurled Thumb #8-32 x 2.45"
6
--------
1
Key, Hose Installation (Not Serviced. Order item 7)
7
28758.0000
1
Kit, Hardware (Includes Items 5 and 6)
8
28755.1001
28755.1002
-
Hose Assy, .25" ID x 36" (Use As Required)
Hose Assy, .25" ID x 60" (Use As Required)
9
01386.0000
00970.0000
1
1
Wing Nut, SST #8-32
Nut, Keps #8-32
13
28792.1 030201
BUNN®
REFILL PROBE AND LINES
14
12 22
19
16 21
AFPR-2
5
3
2
4
1
10
8
13
6
20
7
11
9
27
18
16
1
2
FILL
RE
28
N
M AIER
W
PO
R
ER
TE
T
WAT
PU
IN
1
1
OR
A
AV
FL PUT
IN
O UT
2
PR
M IX
32
SERVICE REPLACEMENT
24
15
O DU
PU
2
T
CT
ED
23 26 25
P1514
14
28792.1 011500
REFILL PROBE AND LINES
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
-
28767.1000
2
Probe Assy, Hopper Refill (Includes items 1 thru 8 & 17)
1
28446.0000
2
Housing, Probe
2
28447.0000
01364.0000
2
2
Cover, Housing
Screw, Pan Head, Thread Cutting #6 x .375"
3
28415.0000
2
Decal, Sensor
4
28781.1000
6
Block, Terminal
5
27437.0000
2
Switch, ON/OFF/ON
6
28450.0000
2
Probe, Long
7
28451.0000
2
Probe, Center
8
28452.0000
2
Probe, Short
9
28770.0000
2
Elbow, Barbed .25" x .50"
10
--------
8
Clamp (Order item 32)
11
--------
2
Hose .265" x 1.25" (Order item 29)
12
28756.0000
2
Quick Disconnect, Barbed .25"
13
--------
2
Hose, Product Output .375" x 00.0" (Order item 30)
14
28769.0001
6
Elbow, Quick Disconnect
15
--------
2
Quick Disconnect (See PUMP AND PIPING)
16
28410.0000
1
Cable Assy, Console to Probe Housing
17
28766.0000
2
Wire Assy, Probe Housing (Not Illustrated)
18
--------
2
Hose, Flavor Input .375" x 00.0" (Order item 30)
19
--------
1
Decal, Hopper Tube #1 (Order item 31)
20
--------
1
Decal, Hopper Tube #2 (Order item 31)
21
--------
1
Decal, Cable #1 (Order item 31)
22
--------
1
Decal, Cable #2 (Order item 31)
23
--------
1
Decal, Tube-Product Output #1 (Order item 31)
24
--------
1
Decal, Tube-Product Output #2 (Order item 31)
25
--------
1
Decal, Flavor Input #1 (Order item 31)
26
--------
1
Decal, Flavor Input #2 (Order item 31)
27
--------
1
Decal, Container #1 (Order item 31)
28
--------
1
Decal, Container #2 (Order item 31)
29
28755.1000
-
Hose .265" x 12" (Use as required)
30
20976.1000
20976.1001
20976.1002
-
Hose .375" x 12" (Use as required)
Hose .375" x 36" (Use as required)
Hose .375" x 120" (Use as required)
31
28417.0000
1
Decal Kit (Includes items 19 thru 28)
32
12422.0001
-
Clamp .590" x .660" (Service Replacement)
15
28792.1 030201
BUNN®
AFPR-3
REFILL PROBE AND LINES
12
24
20
23
16
19
22
5
3
2
4
1
8
14
6
10
7
13
21
11
9
33
32
18
1
2
L
FIL
RE
31
3
16
IN
ER
MA
W
PO
R
ER
TE
T
WAT
PU
IN
1
1
OR
A
AV
FL PUT
IN
2
2
3
MI
XE
D
PR
OD
UC
3
T
OU
TP
UT
37
SERVICE REPLACEMENT
27
15
14
26
25
28
30
29
P1519
16
28792.1 011500
REFILL PROBE AND LINES
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
-
28767.1000
3
Probe Assy, Hopper Refill (Includes items 1 thru 8 & 17)
1
28446.0000
3
Housing, Probe
2
28447.0000
01364.0000
3
3
Cover, Housing
Screw, Pan Head, Thread Cutting #6 x .375"
3
28415.0000
3
Decal, Sensor
4
28781.1000
9
Block, Terminal
5
27437.0000
3
Switch, ON/OFF/ON
6
28450.0000
3
Probe, Long
7
28451.0000
3
Probe, Center
8
28452.0000
3
Probe, Short
9
28770.0000
3
Elbow, Barbed .25" x .50"
10
--------
12
Clamp (Order item 37)
11
--------
3
Hose .265" x 1.25" (Order item 34)
12
28756.0000
3
Quick Disconnect, Barbed .25"
13
--------
3
Hose, Product Output .375" x 00.0" (Order item 35)
14
28769.0001
9
Elbow, Quick Disconnect
15
--------
3
Quick Disconnect (See PUMP AND PIPING)
16
28410.0001
1
Cable Assy, Console to Probe Housing
17
28766.0000
3
Wire Assy, Probe Housing (Not Illustrated)
18
--------
3
Hose, Flavor Input .375" x 00.0" (Order item 35)
19
--------
1
Decal, Hopper Tube #1 (Order item 36)
20
--------
1
Decal, Hopper Tube #2 (Order item 36)
21
--------
1
Decal, Hopper Tube #3 (Order item 36)
22
--------
1
Decal, Cable #1 (Order item 36)
23
--------
1
Decal, Cable #2 (Order item 36)
24
--------
1
Decal, Cable #3 (Order item 36)
25
--------
1
Decal, Tube-Product Output #1 (Order item 36)
26
--------
1
Decal, Tube-Product Output #2 (Order item 36)
27
--------
1
Decal, Tube-Product Output #3 (Order item 36)
28
--------
1
Decal, Flavor Input #1 (Order item 36)
29
--------
1
Decal, Flavor Input #2 (Order item 36)
30
--------
1
Decal, Flavor Input #3 (Order item 36)
(Continued)
17
28792.1 030201
BUNN®
REFILL PROBE AND LINES
12
24
20
(Continued)
16 19
23
AFPR-3
22
5
3
2
4
1
8
14
6
10
7
13
21
11
9
33
32
18
1
2
L
FIL
RE
31
3
16
IN
ER
MA
W
PO
R
ER
TE
T
WAT
PU
IN
1
1
OR
A
AV
FL PUT
IN
2
2
3
MI
XE
D
PR
OD
UC
3
T
OU
TP
UT
37
SERVICE REPLACEMENT
27
15
14
26
25
28
30
29
P1519
18
28792.1 011500
REFILL PROBE AND LINES
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
31
--------
1
Decal, Container #1 (Order item 36)
32
--------
1
Decal, Container #2 (Order item 36)
33
-------
1
Decal, Container #3 (Order item 36)
34
28755.1000
-
Hose .265" x 12" (Use as required)
35
20976.1000
20976.1001
20976.1002
-
Hose .375" x 12" (Use as required)
Hose .375" x 36" (Use as required)
Hose .375" x 120" (Use as required)
36
28417.0000
1
Decal Kit (Includes items 19 thru 33)
37
12422.0001
-
Clamp .590" x .660" (Service Replacement)
19
28792.1 011500
BUNN®
ELECTRICAL AND OPERATING CONTROLS
AFPR-2
2
1
3
4
FFO
NO
FFO
NO
5
FFO
NO
6
7
P1555
20
28792.1 011500
ELECTRICAL AND OPERATING CONTROLS
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
28751.0000
02362.0000
2
4
Switch, Vacuum Controlled
Screw, Pan Head #4-40 x 1.25"
2
28396.0000
01303.0000
01525.0000
1
6
6
Circuit Board, Control
Screw, Pan Head #4-40 x .50"
Washer, Retaining
3
01533.0004
6
Spacer
4
04786.0002
3
Switch, ON/OFF
5
01685.0000
1
Connector, Cord
6
27035.0001
1
Fuse, 10 amp
7
03231.0000
1
Holder Assy, Fuse (Includes Cap and Mounting Nut)
8
28412.0001
1
Wiring Harness, Main
9
--------
1
Splice, Bell (Not Serviced)
10
20630.0004
1
Cord, Power
21
Not Illustrated
28792.1 011500
BUNN®
ELECTRICAL AND OPERATING CONTROLS
AFPR-3
2
3
1
FFO
4
NO
FFO
NO
FFO
NO
FFO
5
NO
6
7
P1556
22
28792.1 011500
ELECTRICAL AND OPERATING CONTROLS
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
28751.0000
02362.0000
3
6
Switch, Vacuum Controlled
Screw, Pan Head #4-40 x 1.25"
2
28396.0000
01303.0000
01525.0000
1
6
6
Circuit Board, Control
Screw, Pan Head #4-40 x .50"
Washer, Retaining
3
01533.0004
6
Spacer
4
04786.0002
4
Switch, ON/OFF
5
01685.0000
1
Connector, Cord
6
27035.0001
1
Fuse, 10 amp
7
03231.0000
1
Holder Assy, Fuse (Includes Cap and Mounting Nut)
8
28837.0001
1
Wiring Harness, Main
9
--------
1
Splice, Bell (Not Serviced)
10
20630.0004
1
Cord, Power
23
Not Illustrated
28792.1 011500
NUMERICAL INDEX
PART NO.
PAGE NO.
00619.0009 ....................... 5,7
00656.0000 ...................... 5,7
00970.0000 .......... 5,7,9,11,13
00986.0002 ...................... 5,7
01303.0000 ................... 21,23
01364.0000 ................... 15,17
01380.0000 ..................... 9,11
01386.0000 ....................... 13
01525.0000 .................. 21,23
01533.0004 ................... 21,23
01685.0000 ................... 21,23
02322.0002 ....................... 5,7
02362.0000 ................... 21,23
03231.0000 ................... 21,23
04786.0002 ................... 21,23
12422.0001 ........... 9,11,15,19
20630.0004 ................... 21,23
20976.1000 ................... 15,19
20976.1001 ................... 15,19
20976.1002 ................... 15,19
25137.0001 ...................... 5,7
27035.0001 ................... 21,23
27437.0000 ................... 15,17
28062.0000 ....................... 5,7
28396.0000 ................... 21,23
28403.0000 ....................... 5,7
28404.0000 ..................... 9,11
28409.0000 ....................... 5,7
28410.0000 ........................ 15
28410.0001 ........................ 17
28412.0001 ........................ 21
28413.0000 .......................... 5
28413.0001 .......................... 7
28415.0000 ................... 15,17
28417.0000 ................... 15,19
28446.0000 ................... 15,17
28447.0000 ................... 15,17
28450.0000 ................... 15,17
28451.0000 ................... 15,17
28452.0000 ................... 15,17
28751.0000 ................... 21,23
28754.0000 ........................ 13
28755.1000 ................... 15,19
28755.1001 ........................ 13
28755.1002 ........................ 13
28756.0000 ........... 9,11,15,17
28757.0000 ..................... 9,11
28758.0000 ........................ 13
28759.0000 ........................ 13
28762.0000 ........................ 13
28766.0000 ................... 15,17
28767.1000 ................... 15,17
28769.0001 ................... 15,17
28770.0000 ................... 15,17
PART NO.
PAGE NO.
PART NO.
PAGE NO.
PART NO.
PAGE NO.
28781.1000 ................... 15,17
28787.1000 .......................... 5
28794.0000 ........................ 13
28814.0002 .......................... 5
28814.0003 .......................... 7
28827.1000 .......................... 7
28837.0001 ........................ 23
28845.0001 .......................... 5
29056.1000 ..................... 9,11
29056.1001 ..................... 9,11
29056.1002 ..................... 9,11
29064.0000 .......................... 7
24
28792.1 030201