4WD SHAFT-DRIVE
1/18 MICRO CAR
I T ' S
F U N ,
I T ' S
M I C R O ,
I T ' S
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 1 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
INSTRUCTION MANUAL
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 2 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
CONGRATULATIONS
The XRAY M18 Micro is a unique 1/18th micro-sized model racing car
that is the epitome of high-performance and fine distinctive design.
Your M18 offers highest performance, responsive handling, and
traditionally exceptional XRAY quality, engineering, and design.
The XRAY M18 enters a new frontier in micro-car design by offering
fully-adjustable suspension, responsive shaft-drive drivetrain, and
ultra-smooth gear differentials. The superb craftsmanship and
attention to detail are clearly evident everywhere on the XRAY M18.
The XRAY M18 was created by blending highest-quality materials and
excellent design. The result? A very affordable, durable, high-
R/C TIPS
• Read and fully understand the instruction manual before building.
• Always keep this instruction manual ready at hand for quick
reference, even after completing the assembly.
• Make sure all screws are tight. Check them periodically.
Make sure that the chassis screws do not protrude from the chassis.
• For the best performance, it is very important that great
care is taken to ensure the free movement of all parts.
• Clean all ball-bearings so they move very easily and freely.
• Tap or pre-thread the plastic parts when threading screws.
• Self-tapping screws cut threads into the parts when being tightened.
QUALITY CERTIFICATE
XRAY MODEL RACING CARS uses only the highest quality materials,
the best compounds for molded parts and the most sophisticated
manufacturing processes. We guarantee that all parts of a newlypurchased kit are manufactured with the highest regard to quality.
performance micro race car that is extremely easy to assemble, drive,
and race. On high-speed asphalt tracks or short twisty indoor tracks,
whether driving for fun or racing to win, the M18 delivers outstanding
performance, speed, and precision handling. M18 can be used for
competition micro racing, but is also well suited for novice drivers who
choose the XRAY M18 as their entrance into the R/C hobby.
We have made every effort to make these instructions as easy to
understand as possible. However, if you have any difficulties, problems,
or questions, please do not hesitate to contact the XRAY support team
at support@teamxray.com. Also, please visit our web site at
www.teamxray.com to find the latest updates, setup information,
option parts, and many other goodies. We pride ourselves on taking
excellent care of our customers.
• Do not use excessive force when tightening the self-tapping screws,
or you may strip out the thread in the plastic. We recommended you
stop tightening a screw when you feel some resistance.
• Ask your local hobby shop for any advice.
• Please support your local hobby shop. We at XRAY Model Racing
Cars support all local hobby dealers. Therefore we ask you, if at all
possible, to purchase XRAY products at your hobby dealer and give
them your support like we do. If you have difficulty finding XRAY
products, please check out www.teamxray.com to get advice, or
contact us via email at support@teamxray.com, or contact the XRAY
distributor in your country.
However, due to the many factors inherent in model racecar competition,
we cannot guarantee any parts once you start racing the car.
We wish you enjoyment of this high-quality and high-performance
micro car and wish you best success on the track!
In line with our policy of continuous product development, the exact specifications of the kit may vary. In the unlikely event of any problems
with your new kit, you should contact the model shop were you purchased it, quoting the part number.
We do reserve all rights to change any specification without prior notice. All rights reserved.
1
SYMBOLS USED
Assemble left
and right
sides the
same way
1
Car
orientation
Assemble in
the specified
order
Pay attention
here
Pivot ball
type used
C
L=R
Cut off
remaining
material
Cut off
remaining
material from all
plastic parts.
Tighten screw
gently
Apply instant
glue
Ensure smooth
non-binding
movement
Cut off
shadded
portion
True-to-scale
diagram
1:1
CA
2x
Self-tapping screws cut threads into the parts when being tightened. Excessive force may permanently damage
parts when tightening screws. It is recommended to stop tightening when the part is attached or when some
resistance is felt after the threaded portion enters the plastic.
CORRECT
WRONG
Overtightened
The threads are stripped.
TOOLS INCLUDED
TOOLS REQUIRED
Differential Assembly Tool
Hobby Knife
Phillips Screwdriver
Assemble as
many times
as specified
(here twice)
1.5mm Allen Wrench
Side Cutters
Needlenose Pliers
Curved Scissors
Hole Reamer
(Ni-MH recommended)
(Typically AA type)
Battery Charger
Transmitter
Batteries
EQUIPMENT REQUIRED
Transmitter
Micro Motor
Micro Servo
Receiver
Micro Speed
Controller
Lexan Paint
CA Glue
5-Cell Micro
Battery Pack
2
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 2 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
Part bags
used
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 3 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
1. FRONT DIFFERENTIAL
385060
385005
DIFF ASSEMBLY TOOL
309080
385005
389373
385005
385550
389373
389343
309080
BAG
1
3
309040
309080
385005
385060
385060
309040
BALL-BEARING MR106ZZ 6x10x3 (2)
BALL-BEARING MR128ZZ 8x12x3.5 (2)
COMPOSITE FRONT GEAR DIFF. + DRIVESHAFT PINION GEAR
GEARBOX CASE
385550
389343
389373
O-RING 4x1 (10)
SCREW PHILLIPS 2.2 x 6 (10)
WASHER S 3x6x0.3 (10)
2.
3.
CUT OFF
LARGER HOLE
3.1mm
CUT OFF
4x
BLACK
SHIM
2x
1:1
NOTE
ORIENTATION
NOTE
ORIENTATION
ASSEMBLED VIEW
SMALLER HOLE
2.6mm
BLACK
SHIM
1:1
CW.
CCW.
TIGHTEN
GENTLY
TIGHTEN DIFF SCREW (CW) = TIGHTENS DIFF
LOOSEN DIFF SCREW (CCW) = LOOSENS DIFF
ADJUST THE DIFF SO
IT SPINS SMOOTHLY
SET DIFF MEDIUM TIGHT SO IT ROTATES
SMOOTHLY WITHOUT BINDING
389343
2.2x6
389373
SHIM 3x6x0.3
309080
BB 8x12x3.5
4
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 4 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
1.
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 5 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
4.
5.
6.
NOTE
ORIENTATION
NOTE
ORIENTATION
LO
NG
SH
OR
T
ORIENTATION
ASSEMBLED VIEW
ASSEMBLED VIEW
309040
BB 6x10x3
5
385550
O 4x1
2. REAR DIFFERENTIAL
385060
385000
309080
385000
389373
309460
309040
389373
385060
385736
309080
385550
BAG
2
309040
309080
309460
385000
BALL-BEARING MR106ZZ 6x10x3 (2)
BALL-BEARING MR128ZZ 8x12x3.5 (2)
PIN 3x16 (10)
COMPOSITE REAR GEAR DIFF. + DRIVESHAFT PINION GEAR
385060
385550
385736
389373
GEARBOX CASE
O-RING 4x1 (10)
SPUR GEAR 36T/48
WASHER S 3x6x0.3 (10)
6
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 6 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
385000
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 7 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
1.
2.
3.
CUT OFF
4x
CUT OFF
NOTE
ORIENTATION
2x
SAME
LENGTH L=R
L
ASSEMBLED VIEW
R
NOTE
ORIENTATION
309460
P 3x16
7
309080
BB 8x12x3.5
389373
SHIM 3x6x0.3
4.
5.
6.
NOTE
ORIENTATION
NOTE
ORIENTATION
SH
OR
T
ASSEMBLED VIEW
SHORTER
309040
BB 6x10x3
NG
ASSEMBLED VIEW
LONGER
385550
O 4x1
8
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 8 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
LO
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 9 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
3. REAR SUSPENSION
389356
389343
309450
382100
387400
309040
382200
385200
383200
387400
309040
389995
389343
387400
387400
389344
389343
382100
389336
381100
BAG
3
9
309040
309450
381100
382100
382200
383200
BALL-BEARING MR106ZZ 6x10x3 (2)
PIN 2x8 (10)
COMPOSITE MICRO CHASSIS
SET OF SUSPENSION ARMS, LOWER + UPPER (2+1+1)
COMPOSITE SUSPENSION BLOCK, L+R (2)
SET OF LINKAGES + BALL JOINTS
385200
387400
389336
389343
389344
389356
389995
COMPOSITE DRIVE SHAFT - SET (2)
SET OF COMPOSITE PIVOT BALLS
SCREW PHILLIPS FH 2.5x12 (10)
SCREW PHILLIPS 2.2x6 (10)
SCREW PHILLIPS 2.2x8 (10)
SCREW PHILLIPS 2.5x12 (10)
INNER WHEEL ADAPTORS, F+R
1.
2.
3.
2x
2x
L=R
RIGHT LOWER ARM
LEFT LOWER ARM
B
A
A
A
NOTE ORIENTATION
OF ALL PIVOT BALLS
A
B
L
R
SAME
LENGTH L=R
309450
P 2x8
A
B
10
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 10 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
CHECK
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 11 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
TECH TIP
ADJUSTABLE DOWNSTOPS
REMOVE DOWNSTOP PIN
4.
5.
B
RIGHT
LEFT
RIGHT
LEFT
A
A
THREAD SET SCREW
NOTE ORIENTATION
OF ALL PIVOT BALLS
A
A
L=R
L
309351
SB M3x4
11
R
DOWNSTOP SCREWS
ARE IN LAST BAG
A
B
B
6.
7.
8.
2x
ALIGN TAB AND SLOT
BEFORE TIGHTENING SCREW
L=R
TIGHTEN
GENTLY
CUTAWAY ASSEMBLED VIEW
ORIENTATION
389343
2.2x6
309040
BB 6x10x3
389343
2.2x6
12
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 12 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
TIGHTEN SCREW,
THEN LOOSEN A LITTLE BIT
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 13 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
9.
10.
11.
TIGHTEN
GENTLY
389356
2.5x12
L=R
2x
C
C
389344
2.2x8
ASSEMBLED VIEW
MAKE SURE ARMS
MOVE FREELY
C
13
389356
2.5x12
389344
2.2x8
389336
2.5x12
14
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 14 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
12.
ASSEMBLED VIEW
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 15 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
4. FRONT SUSPENSION
382610
389345
385512
387400
383200
383200
387400
389356
389344
389343
387400
387400
382100
389343 309040
382200
309450
385200
309040
389995
382100
387400
389336
389343
BAG
4
15
309040
309450
382100
382200
382610
383200
385200
385512
BALL-BEARING MR106ZZ 6x10x3 (2)
PIN 2x8 (10)
SET OF SUSPENSION ARMS, LOWER + UPPER (2+1+1)
COMPOSITE SUSPENSION BLOCK, L+R (2)
ADJ. TURNBUCKLE 34MM
SET OF LINKAGES + BALL JOINTS
COMPOSITE DRIVE SHAFT - SET (2)
ALU MAIN DRIVESHAFT- SILVER
387400
389336
389343
389344
389345
389356
389995
SET OF COMPOSITE PIVOT BALLS
SCREW PHILLIPS FH 2.5x12 (10)
SCREW PHILLIPS 2.2x6 (10)
SCREW PHILLIPS 2.2x8 (10)
SCREW PHILLIPS 2.2x10 (10)
SCREW PHILLIPS 2.5x12 (10)
INNER WHEEL ADAPTORS, F+R
1.
2.
3.
2x
2x
L=R
LEFT LOWER ARM
RIGHT LOWER ARM
DO NOT USE DOWNSTOP
PIN ON LOWER ARMS
A
B
A
B
NOTE ORIENTATION
OF ALL PIVOT BALLS
A
L
R
SAME
LENGTH L=R
309450
P 2x8
A
B
16
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 16 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
CHECK
A
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 17 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
4.
TECH TIP ADJUSTABLE DOWNSTOPS
A
5.
RIGHT
B
LEFT
REMOVE DOWNSTOP PIN
A
THREAD SET
SCREW
A
ORIENTATION
A
B
NOTE ORIENTATION
OF ALL PIVOT BALLS
RIGHT
L=R
R
A
17
B
309351
SB M3x4
L
DOWNSTOP SCREWS
ARE IN LAST BAG
LEFT
6.
7.
8.
2x
TIGHTEN
GENTLY
ALIGN TAB AND SLOT
BEFORE TIGHTENING SCREW
L=R
ORIENTATION
CUTAWAY ASSEMBLED VIEW
389343
2.2x6
309040
BB 6x10x3
389343
2.2x6
18
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 18 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
TIGHTEN SCREW,
THEN LOOSEN A LITTLE BIT
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 19 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
9.
10.
11.
C
C
4x
TIGHTEN
GENTLY
389356
56mm
2.5x12
C
C
ASSEMBLED VIEW
ORIENTATION
389344
2.2x8
C
19
389356
2.5x12
389344
2.2x8
C
13.
14.
15.
ORIENTATION
MAKE SURE ARMS
MOVE FREELY
PLASTIC SHIM
389336
2.5x12
20
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 20 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
ASSEMBLED VIEW
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 21 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
5. FRONT AND REAR FINAL ASSEMBLY
381300
389333
381340
381300
389400
388000
381225
389400
381200
388000
389334
389334
BAG
5
21
381200
381225
381300
381340
LOWER FRONT BUMPER
FOAM BUMPER - BLACK
COMPOSITE BODY POSTS (4) + BODY CLIPS
COMPOSITE REAR BODY POST HOLDER
388000
389333
389334
389400
COMPOSITE SHOCK BODY SET (4)
SCREW PHILLIPS FH 2.5 x 6 (10)
SCREW PHILLIPS FH 2.5 x 8 (10)
MICRO BODY CLIP
2.
ORIENTATION
389333
2.5x6
22
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 22 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
1.
3.
ORIENTATION
L=R
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 23 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
4.
ASSEMBLED VIEW
ORIENTATION
5.
ORIENTATION
2
11
2
2
2
1
1
SHOCK POSITION
SHOCK POSITION
389334
2.5x8
23
PLASTIC SHIM
7.
ORIENTATION
24
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 24 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
6.
ASSEMBLED VIEW
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 25 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
6. FINAL ASSEMBLY
386110
386110
386310
389344
389400
383200
387400
386200
386200
382000
309350
389354
385700
389640
382580
389334
389312
389344
389990
BAG
6
25
309350
382000
382580
383200
385700
386110
386200
386310
HEX SCREW SB M3x3 (10)
COMPOSITE MOTOR PLATE - SET
COMPOSITE SERVO ARMS - SET
SET OF LINKAGES + BALL JOINTS
COMPOSITE PINION SET
COMPOSITE BATTERY HOLDER SET FOR 5 BAT.
COMPOSITE SERVO MOUNT+ ANTENNA HOLDER - SET
ANTENNA
389334
387400
389312
389334
389344
389354
389400
389640
389990
SET OF COMPOSITE PIVOT BALLS
SCREW PHILLIPS 2.0 x 4 (10)
SCREW PHILLIPS FH 2.5 x 8 (10)
SCREW PHILLIPS 2.2 x 8 (10)
SCREW PHILLIPS 2.5 x 8 (10)
MICRO BODY CLIP
RUBBER TIRES + INSERTS F+R, 40 DEG
XRAY MICRO WHEEL, F+R
1.
2.
3.
USE HORN FOR
YOUR SERVO
USE A MICRO SERVO THAT IS SIMILAR TO
OR SMALLER THAN THE SERVO SHOWN
SCREW FROM SERVO
ASSEMBLED VIEW
90°
TIP
USE THE MICRO SERVO INCLUDED IN
XRAY M18 POWER PACK #389100
389354
2.5x8
389334
2.5x8
26
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 26 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
1:1
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 27 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
4.
5.
6.
USE MICRO STOCK OR MODIFIED MICRO MOTOR
TIGHTEN
GENTLY
TIP
USE XRAY MICRO STOCK
MOTOR INCLUDED
IN XRAY M18 POWER
PACK #389100
PRE-THREAD THE PINION
ASSEMBLED VIEW
ASSEMBLED VIEW
1mm
ORIENTATION
389344
2.2x8
27
389312
2x4
309350
SB M3x3
TECH TIP
THE MOTOR STAND IS ADJUSTABLE:
1. RELEASE SCREWS FROM THE BOTTOM OF CHASSIS
2. MOVE THE MOTOR STAND AS NEEDED
3. TIGHTEN THE SCREWS
SPUR
GEAR
INTERNAL RATIO 1:2.5
7.
42
AVAILABLE
OPTION
36
INCLUDED
WITH KIT
PINION
GEAR
FINAL
RATIO
o
14
7.50
o
15
7.00
o
16
6.56
x
17
6.18
o
18
5.83
o
16
5.62
x
17
5.29
o
18
5.00
x
19
4.74
x
21
4.29
x
23
3.91
ACCELERATION
SPEED
x - INCLUDED WITH KIT
o - AVAILABLE OPTION
SPUR GEAR
PINION GEAR
ADJUST MOTOR STAND SO GEARS MESH SMOOTHLY
389334
2.5x8
28
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 28 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
ORIENTATION
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 29 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
8.
9.
USE 4 OR 5 CELL PACK OF 2/3A BATTERIES
INSTALL RECEIVER
(NOT INCLUDED)
10.
INSTALL MICRO SPEED CONTROL
DOUBLE-SIDED
TAPE
ORIENTATION
ORIENTATION
TIP
389334
2.5x8
29
USE MICRO BATTERY PACK
INCLUDED IN XRAY M18
POWER PACK #389100
TIP
USE MICRO SPEED CONTROL XMC180
INCLUDED IN XRAY M18 POWER PACK
#398100
SCREWS INCLUDED WITH
XRAY XMC 180
SPEED CONTROL
11.
12.
2x
REAR
13.
2x
2x
CA
LARGER
NO SPACE
NOTE
ORIENTATION
FRONT
2x
2x
2x
SMALLER
NO SPACE
NOTE
ORIENTATION
DO NOT USE
TOO MUCH GLUE
BAG
7
30
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 30 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
CA
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 31 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
14.
15.
PUSH WHEEL TABS ALL
THE WAY INTO THE SLOTS
ON THE INNER WHEEL
L=R
A
B
FRONT
98mm
101mm
REAR
104mm
107mm
PLACE BRAKE DISKS
DECAL ON INNER WHEELS
A TRACKWIDTH (NARROW)
A
B
B TRACKWIDTH (WIDE)
A
B
C
31
389344
2.2x8
ELECTRONICS ASSEMBLY
M18 POWER PACK ASSEMBLY SHOWN
ANTENNA WIRE
BATTERY PACK
STEERING SERVO
SPEED CONTROL
1CH
2CH
RECEIVER
INSTALL ELECTRONICS ACCORDING
TO MANUFACTURER'S INSTRUCTIONS
TIP
USE XRAY M18 POWER PACK #389100 THAT INCLUDES ALL
ELECTRONICS REQUIRED FOR OPERATION. (RECEIVER & TRANSMITTER ARE NOT INCLUDED)
32
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 32 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
MOTOR
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 33 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
BODY MOUNTING
4x
HOLE FOR
BODY POSTS
4.5mm
1x
HOLE FOR
ANTENNA
4x
4.5mm
HOLE FOR
WING 3mm
4.5mm
3mm
4.5mm
4.5mm
WING ASSEMBLY
Cut out body and wing along trim lines
Apply window masks inside body
Mask and paint body using polycarbonate paint
Apply stickers
33
• This product is not suitable for children except under
the direct supervision of an adult.
• Carefully read all manufacturers warnings and cautions
for any parts used in the construction and use of your model.
• Assemble this kit only in places away from the reach
of very small children.
• First-time builders should seek advice from people who have building
experience in order to assemble the model correctly and to allow the
model to reach its performance potential.
• Insulate any exposed electrical wiring (using heat shrink tubing
or electrical tape) to prevent dangerous short circuits.
• Exercise care when using tools and sharp instruments.
• Take care when building; some parts may have sharp edges.
• Keep small parts out of reach of small children.
• Do not put fingers or any objects inside or near rotating or moving
parts.
• Immediately after using your model, do NOT touch equipment
or electronic components on the model because they may
generate high temperatures.
• Follow the operating instructions for the radio equipment at all times.
• Be sure that your operating frequency is clear before turning
on or running your model, and never share the same frequency with
somebody else at the same time. Ensure that others are aware
of the operating frequency you are using and when you are using it.
• Always turn on your transmitter before you turn on the receiver/speed
controller or connect the battery pack. Always turn off the
receiver/speed controller or disconnect the battery pack
before turning your transmitter off.
• Keep the wheels of the model off the ground when checking
the operation of the radio equipment.
• Disconnect the battery pack before storing your model.
• When learning to operate your model, go to an area that has no
obstacles that can damage your model if your model suffers a
collision.
• Remove any sand, mud, dirt, grass or water before putting
your model away.
• Use a recommended charger for the batteries and follow the
instructions correctly. Over-charging, incorrect charging, or using
inferior chargers can cause the batteries to become dangerously hot.
• Regularly check the charger for potential hazards such as damage
to the cable, plug, casing or other defects. Ensure that any damage
is rectified before using the charger again.
• Do not allow the transmitter batteries to become low on charge,
otherwise you risk losing control of the model.
• Do not allow any metal part to short circuit the batteries, speed
control, or other electrical/electronic device on the model.
• If the model behaves strangely, immediately stop the model,
check and clear the problem.
• Do not stall the motor. The speed control will fail within seconds if
power is applied to the motor when the car cannot move.
DO NOT USE YOUR MODEL:
• Near real cars, animals, or people that are unaware
that an R/C car is being driven.
• In places where children and people gather
• In residential districts and parks
• In limited indoor spaces
• In wet conditions
• In the street
Take adequate safety precautions prior to operating this model. You are responsible for this model’s assembly and safe operation.
Disregard of the any of the above cautions may lead to accidents, personal injury, or property damage.
XRAY MODEL RACING CARS assumes no responsibility for any injury, damage, or misuse of this product during assembly or operation, nor any
addictions that may arise from the use of this product.
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 34 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
IMPORTANT NOTES
391018.1 MANUAL Xray M18 strana 35 CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW BLACK
XRAY MODEL RACING CARS, P.O.BOX 103, 911 50 TRENČÍN, SLOVAKIA, EUROPE
XRAY is a member of myTSN.com
Open as PDF
Similar pages