Hotronix Auto Clam Operators Manual

AUTO OPEN SERIES
CLAM/HOVER PRESS ™
O P E R A T O R’ S M A N U A L
HOVER PRESS™
11″ x 15″
16″ x 20″
16″ x 16″
Safety Instructions
When using your heat press,
basic precautions should always be followed,
including the following:
1. Read all instructions.
2. Use heat press only for its intended use.
3. To reduce the risk of electric shock, do not immerse the heat press in water or other liquids.
4. Never pull cord to disconnect from outlet, instead grasp plug and pull to disconnect.
5. Do not allow cord to touch hot surfaces, allow heat press to cool completely before storing.
6. Do not operate heat press with a damaged cord or if the equipment has been dropped or damaged.
To reduce the risk of electric shock, do not disassemble or attempt to repair the heat press. Take it
to a qualified service person for examination and repair. Incorrect assembly or repair could increase
the risk of fire, electric shock, or injury to persons when the equipment is used.
7. This appliance is not intended for use by persons (including children) with reduced physical, sensory
or mental capabilities, or lack of experience and knowledge, unless they have been given supervision
or instruction concerning use of the appliance by a person responsible for their safety.
8. Close supervision is necessary for any heat press being used by or near children. Do not leave equipment unattended while connected.
9. Burns can occur when touching hot metal parts.
10. To reduce the likelihood of circuit overload, do not operate other high voltage equipment on the same
circuit.
11. If an extension cord is necessary, then a 20 amperage rated cord should be used. Cords rated for
less amperage may overheat. Care should be taken to arrange the cord so that it cannot be pulled
or tripped over.
Product Warranty Registration
Log onto www.Hotronix.com/registration
You must provide the Hotronix® heat press
serial number and model information.
SERVICE HOTLINE: 800.727.8520
AUTO OPEN
Table of SERIES
Contents
Safety Instructions
2
Machine View
4
Control Panel Guide
5
Operating Instructions
6-12
Connecting the System
Turning the System On
Adjusting the Temperature
Adjusting the Time
Adjusting the Pressure
Printing and Pressing (Auto Open Clam)
Pressing (Hover Press™)
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Auto Open Clam/Hover Press™ Overview
13
Replacement Parts List and Location Guide 14-17
HOTRONIX.C OM
Electrical Schematic
18
Contact
19
AUTO
SERIES
MachineOPEN
View
FRONT VIEW
LED Display
Located on the opposite
side of the press
Circuit Breaker
Power Supply
Lift Handle
SIDE VIEW
12V Magnet
Over-the-Center
Pressure Adjustment Knob
Power ON/OFF Switch
ON
PAGE 4
OFF
SERVICE HOTLINE: 800.727.8520
AUTOControl
OPEN
SERIES
Panel
Guide
Digital Display
Temperature Indicator
Set Indicator
Time Indicator
Pressure Indicator
Increase
Mode Select
Decrease
HOTRONIX.C OM
PAGE 5
AUTO
OPEN
SERIES
Operating
Instructions
A U T O O P E N C L A M / H O V E R P R E S S™
The Auto Open Clam/Hover Press™ Operating Instructions are designed with the user in mind. Carefully read and
follow the step-by-step instructions for best results.
To avoid burns, do not touch the heated platen
during use.
Keep hands clear of the upper platen of the press
during platen lock down as the pressure may
cause injury.
Press should be placed on a sturdy, suitable stand
at least 36”L x 24”W x 29”H.
Work area must be kept clean, tidy and free of
obstructions.
Power supply cord must be disconnected before
cleaning or servicing press.
Connecting the System
1. CONNECT THE POWER CORD
1.1 Connect the power cord into a properly grounded electrical outlet with a sufficient amperage rating.
VOLTAGE
120 Volt - The Auto Open Clam/Hover Press™ requires a full 20 amp grounded circuit for 120 volt operation.
220 Volt - The Auto Open Clam/Hover Press™ requires a full 10 amp grounded circuit for 220 volt operation.
EXTENSION CORDS If used, should be as short as possible and not less than 12 gauge.
Heavy duty cords are recommended.
CIRCUITS that have less than 15 amps or that have other high demand equipment or appliances
(especially more than one heat seal machine) plugged in, should not be used.
NOTE: If the supply cord is damaged, it must be replaced by the manufacturer, its service agent or a similarly
qualified person in order to avoid hazard. Use SJT type rated 300 V cord for replacement.
CAUTION Failure to follow these instructions will cause:
1. Erratic controller functions.
PAGE 6
2. Inaccurate displays and slow heat-up.
3. The circuit breaker to disengage.
SERVICE HOTLINE: 800.727.8520
AUTO OPEN SERIES
Turning the System On
2. SWITCH THE SYSTEM ON
See the diagram below for switch placement.
NOTE: The Auto Open Clam/Hover Press™ is equipped with an Auto Sleep Mode. When the machine is not in
use for a period of two hours, it will enter an energy saving sleep mode. To restore to normal operating mode,
press any button on the display panel and allow the heat press to return to the target temperature
Locate the packaging bolt positioned on the top-center of the press.
Packaging bolt must be removed prior to turning the press on or
operating the press.
Now, locate the Power ON/OFF
Switch on the side of the press,
then turn the Power Switch on.
Power ON/OFF Switch
ON
HOTRONIX.C OM
OFF
PAGE 7
AUTO OPEN SERIES
Adjusting the Temperature
3. ADJUST THE TEMPERATURE
Locate the LED Display on the Press.
3.1 Press the Mode Select button located in the center of the Control Panel.
The (SET) and (TEMP) lights located next to the display will illuminate indicating you are in the adjust
temperature mode.
3.2 Next, press the (-) button located to the left of the Mode Select button to lower the temperature setting,
or press the (+) button located to the right of the Mode Select button to raise the temperature setting.
The temperature can be set from 170° F (76° C) to 430° F (220° C).
The LED will display changes as you make them.
Digital Display
Temperature Indicator
Set Indicator
Time Indicator
Pressure Indicator
Increase
Mode Select
Decrease
PAGE 8
SERVICE HOTLINE: 800.727.8520
AUTO OPEN SERIES
Adjusting the Time
4. ADJUST THE TIME
The Auto Open Clam/Hover Press™ has two time settings. This will allow you to set different times when a two
step application is required. For single hit applications, you simply set both time settings the same.
Once you have adjusted the temperature, press the Mode Select button again. This will advance you to the Time
#1 mode. The set and time lights will illuminate, indicating that you are in the Time # 1 mode.
Adjust the time in the same manner that you adjusted the temperature. Once you have the Time # 1 set, push
the Mode Select button again to advance to the Time # 2 setting. All three red LED lights will illuminate
indicating that you are in the Set Time # 2 Mode. Select the desired time and push the Mode Select button
again to exit the time settings. All lights will be off and the press will return to the print mode.
REMEMBER: Press the Mode Select button ONCE
to advance to the Adjust Temperature Mode
Press the Mode Select button
A SECOND TIME to advance to
the Time #1 mode.
Press the Mode Select button
A THIRD TIME to advance to
the Time #2 Settings.
Press the Mode Select button
A FOURTH TIME to return to
the Heat Up/Operating Mode.
HOTRONIX.C OM
PAGE 9
AUTO OPEN SERIES
Adjusting the Pressure
5. ADJUST THE PRESSURE
First, locate the LED Display on the Press.
(See figure 1)
The Pressure Adjustment Knob is located in
the center of the heat platen
(See figure 2)
Adjust the pressure by turning the knob
clockwise to increase pressure and counter
clockwise to decrease pressure.
PRESSURE READOUT
A visual Pressure Readout is located on the lower
right side of the LED Display. When the handle is
locked into the Print Position, a pressure number
will be displayed. Readout will be on a scale of 0 - 9.
A 0 Pressure readout would indicate no pressure at
all and 9 would indicate very heavy pressure.
(See figure 1)
Figure 1
1 - 3 = Light Pressure
4 - 7 = Medium Pressure
8 - 9 = Heavy Pressure
To adjust the Pressure, simply turn the Pressure Adjustment
Knob to the right or clockwise to increase the Pressure and to
the left or counter clockwise to decrease the Pressure. The
readout will display the Pressure when locked down in the
print position.
REMEMBER: To allow for the thickness of your garment
when adjusting the pressure.
Pressure Adjustment Knob
Figure 2
WARNING: Structural damage caused by excessive pressure is not covered under the limited warranty!
PAGE 10
SERVICE HOTLINE: 800.727.8520
AUTO OPEN SERIES
Printing / Pressing
6a. PRESS (FOR AUTO OPEN CLAM ONLY)
NOTE: This step pertains to the Auto Open Clam Press only. For printing/pressing instructions on the
Hover Press™, please refer to page 12.
Once your equipment has reached the designated temperature:
Position the garment and application and proceed to press.
Lower and lock the heat platen into the press position.
This procedure will start the automatic timing process.
The timer will automatically count down and lift
the heat platen into the “UP” position when the press
cycle is complete.
NOTE: Please be aware after time is complete, gas shocks
will automatically release the platen into the “UP” position.
The time will automatically re-set and you are ready
to continue with the next application.
HOTRONIX.C OM
PAGE 11
AUTO OPEN SERIES
Printing / Pressing
6b. PRESS (FOR HOVER PRESS™ ONLY)
NOTE: This step pertains to the Hover Press™ only. For printing/pressing instructions on the
Auto Open Clam, please refer to page 11.
Your Hover Press™ can be set up to utilize four different settings on hover or direct pressure.
The options are listed below:
001 = Pressure
002 = Hover
003 = Hover
004 = Pressure
(Time 1)
(Time 1)
(Time 1)
(Time 1)
Pressure
Pressure
Hover
Hover
(Time 2)
(Time 2)
(Time 2)
(Time 2)
Once you have decided what setting is best for your application (1,2,3 or 4), follow the simple steps below:
6.3 With Power switched to OFF position, hold down both Decrease (-) and Increase (+) mode buttons on the
Control Panel. Switch power to ON position and continue to hold mode buttons down for 3-5 seconds.
6.4 Press the Mode (center) button once. The number 555 should appear on the display.
6.5 Press the mode (center) button again, at this time you may choose option 1,2,3 or 4 by pressing the increase
(+) button. Once desired setting is selected, press the mode (center) button twice to return to the temperature
mode (step 3).
6.6 Once your equipment has reached the designated temperature,
position the garment and application and proceed to press
and/or hover.
6.7 Lower and lock the heat platen into the press position. This procedure
will start the automatic timing process.
6.8 The timer will automatically count down and lift the heat platen into
the “UP” position when the first press or hover cycle is
complete. Lower and lock the heat platen for the second press or hover cycle. The timer will automatically
count down and lift the heat platen when the second
cycle is complete.
CAUTION: Please be aware after time is complete,
gas shocks will automatically release the platen
into the “UP” position.
NOTE: The time will automatically re-set and
you are ready to continue with the next
application.
PAGE 12
SERVICE HOTLINE: 800.727.8520
AUTO OPEN
Auto Open Clam/Hover
Press™SERIES
Overview
HOTRONIX® AUTO OPEN CLAM
HOTRONIX® HOVER PRESS™
Patented, state-of-the-art auto open feature enables
you to multi-task, helps avoid over application and
ruined garments, bringing you the convenience of an
airpress without an air compressor.
Maximize the production of digital direct-to-garment
printing with the new Hotronix® Hover Press™, a
brand new patent pending heat press manufactured
exclusively by Stahls’ Hotronix®. Includes digital time,
temperature and pressure displays and allows the
operator to set the press for two functions: hover or
pressure. The Hotronix® Hover Press™ also features
the Twin Timer™ function which allows the user to
program two independent time settings to count
down any two-step process without resetting the
timer.
11” x 15”
• Shipping Dimensions: 31”L x 21”W x 21”H
• Shipping Weight: 72 lb
16” x 16”
• Shipping Dimensions: 35”L x 25”W x 22”H
• Shipping Weight: 90 lb.
16” x 20”
• Shipping Dimensions: 35”L x 25”W x 22”H
• Shipping Weight: 100 lb.
16” x 20”
• Shipping Dimensions: 35”L x 25”W x 22”H
• Shipping Weight: 100 lb.
Features
Features
• Twin Timer feature
• Patented, Magnetic Auto Open feature
• Patented, Magnetic Assist Lock Down
• 3/4” thick Teflon® coated upper platen
• Digital time and temperature controls
• Space saving clam shell design
• Wide opening for easy layout
• Quick change lower platen
• Platinum RTD heat sensor
• UL/ULC/CE/RoHS Compliant
• Cast in tubular heating element every 2” to ensure no cold spots
• Patented, Over-the-Center Pressure Adjustment
• CE approved
• Temp. range 170°- 430°F (76°-220°C)
• °F or °C available
™
• New Twin Timer™ feature
• Patented, Magnetic Assist Lock Down
• Assisted Auto Open feature
• Digital time and temperature controls
• Live Digital Pressure Display
• Twin Timer™ for Two Step Applications with the 999 second Dwell Time.
• Patented, Over-the-Center Pressure Adjustment
• Space saving clam shell design
• Wide opening for easy layout
• Platinum RTD heat sensor
• UL/ULC/CE/RoHS Compliant
• Cast in tubular heating element every 2” to ensure no cold spots
• Temp. range 170°- 430°F (76°-220°C)
• °F or °C available
International voltage available, call for pricing
LIFETIME WARRANTY on heating element • 5 yrs. on framework • 2 yrs. on circuit board • 1 yr. parts & labor
HOTRONIX.C OM
PAGE 13
AUTO
OPEN SERIES
Clam Replacement
Parts List
PAGE 14
Item #
Part Name
1
2
3
4 A-B
5
6
7 A-B
7C
8
9
10 A-B
10 C
11
12
13
14
15
16
17 A
17 B
17 C
18 A
18 B
18 C
19 A
19 B
19 C
20 A
20 B
20 C
21
22
23
24
25
26 A-B
26 C
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35 A-B-C
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44 A-B-C
45
46
47 A-B-C
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
Hex Soc Button HD # 10 - 32 x 1/2”
Rubber Foot
Acorn Hex Nut
Hex Cap HD Screw - 3/8“ -16 x 3/4” 16 x 20
Lock Spring Washer
Hex Soc Screw 1/4 - 20 x 1 1/4”
16 x 20
Lower Platen Spacer
Lower Platen Spacer
Nylon Hex Nut
Ball Stud - 10mm
16 x 20
Gas Spring
Gas Spring
Steel Spacer
Bridle Links
Nylon Washer
Threaded Pin 1/4” - 20 x 3”
PVC Spacer 1/2” I.D. x 2.48
Threaded Pin 3 5/8” x .5” Dia. _1/4” - 20
16 x 20
Lower Platen
Lower Platen
Lower Platen
16 x 20
Silicone Pad
Silicone Pad
Silicone Pad
16 x 20
Heat Platen
Heat Platen
Heat Platen
16 x 20
Heat Platen Cover
Heat Platen Cover
Heat Platen Cover
Finish Washer
Cover Screw 10 - 24 x 1/2”
Adjustment Spindle
Pressure Adj. Knob
Safety Bolt “ - 18 x 4 1/2”
16 x 20
Elbow 90 degress with tubing
Topaz Connector with flex tubing
Hex Soc HD Shoulder Screw - 5/16” x 1/2”
Steel Pin 1/2” Dia. x 4.38
Soc HD Cap Screw 1/4” - 20 x 3/8”
Hex HD Nut - 1/4 “ - 20
Steel Pin - 1/2” Dia. x 6.45
PVC Spacer - 1/2” 1.D. x 1.1
Silicone Pad - 5/16“ 1.D. x 1 3/4” O.D. x 1/4”
Electromagnet
16 x 20
Adjustment Arm Assembly
JCN Nut
Blue Foam Grip
PVC Spacer 1/2” I.D. x 5”
All Thread Pin - 1/4” - 20 x 4 3/4”
Lift Links
Hucap 1/2”
Magnet
Magnet Bracket
16 x 20
Handle Assembly
Phillips Pan HD Screw - #6-32 x 1/2”
STX Housing
16 x 20
Base Assembly
Proximity Switch
Terminal Block
Triac
Controller Bracket
SSTT Control Board
On/Off Switch
Circuit Breaker
Display Overlay
Probe
16 x 16
16 x 16
11 x 15
16 x 16
11 x 15
16 x 16
11 x 15
16 x 16
11 x 15
16 x 16
11 x 15
16 x 16
11 x 15
16 x 16
11 x 15
16 x 16 11 x 15
16 x 16 11 x 15
16 x 16 11 x 15
Part #
Qty.
3 - 1011 - 164
1 - 1256
3 - 1011 - 182
3 - 1011 - 41
2 - 1006 - 43
3 - 1011 - 62
1 - 1279
0140
2 - 1006 - 20
1 - 1939
1 - 2243
1 - 2246
1 - 2114
KIT 3 - 6906
1 - 1048 - 3
1 - 2091
1 - 2098
1 - 2092
2 - 1029
2 - 1059
3 - 1199 - 1
1 - 2136
1 - 2135
1 - 2134
2 - 1002 - 3
2 - 1015
3 - 1199
3 - 1332
3 - 1333
3 - 1331
1 - 1063
3 - 1011 - 217
2 - 1081
1 - 1012
3 - 1011 - 238
1 - 1940
1 - 1353
3 - 1011 - 233
1 - 2093
3 - 1011 - 215
2 - 1006 - 12
1 - 2094
1 - 2097
1 - 2104
1 - 1945 - 1
KIT 3 - 6903
2 - 1006 - 2
1 - 2115
1 - 2096
1 - 1042 - 1
KIT 3 - 6905
1 - 1107 - 1
1 - 1219
1 - 2085
KIT 3 - 6904
3 - 1011 - 152
4 - 1172
KIT 3 - 6901
1 - 1211
1 - 1290
1 - 1059
2 - 1661
1 - 2129
1 - 2087
1 - 1331
1 - 2018 - 1
1 - 1272 - 1
4
4
4
2
2
4
2
1
2
4
2
2
2
2
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
8
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
SERVICE HOTLINE: 800.727.8520
AUTO
OPEN
SERIES
Clam Parts
Location
Guide
The Auto Open Clam is available in three sizes:
16 x 20, 16 x 16, 11 x 15
When ordering replacement parts, refer to the following color codes
For a 16″x20″ press - use color code A
For a 16″x16″ press - use color code B
For a 11″x15″ press - use color code C
26 A 26 C
20 A 20 B 20 C
19 A 19 B 19 C
18 A 18 B 18 C
17 A 17 B 17 C
7A
7C
10 A 10 C
HOTRONIX.C OM
PAGE 15
™
AUTO
OPEN
SERIESParts List
Hover Press­
Replacement
Item #
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
PAGE 16
Part Name
Hex Soc Button HD # 10 - 32 x 1/2”
Rubber Foot
Acorn Hex Nut
Hex Cap HD Screw 3/8“ -16 x 3/4”
Lock Spring Washer
Hex Soc Screw 1/4 - 20 x 1 1/4”
Lower Platen Spacer
Nylon Hex Nut
Ball Stud - 10mm
Gas Spring
Steel Spacer
Bridle Links
Nylon Washer
Threaded Pin 1/4” - 20 x 3”
PVC Spacer 1/2” I.D. x 2.48
Threaded Pin 3 5/8” x .5” Dia. _1/4” - 20
Lower Platen 16 x 20
Silicone Pad 16 x 20 Blue
Heat Platen 16 x 20
Heat Platen Cover 16 x 20
Finish Washer
Cover Screw 10 - 24 x 1/2”
Adjustment Spindle
Pressure Adj. Knob
Safety Bolt “ - 18 x 4 1/2”
Elbow 90 degress with tubing - 16 x 20
Hex Soc HD Shoulder Screw 5/16” x 1/2”
Steel Pin 1/2” Dia. x 4.38
Soc HD Cap Screw 1/4” - 20 x 3/8”
Hex HD Nut 1/4 “ - 20
Steel Pin 1/2” Dia. x 6.45
PVC Spacer 1/2” 1.D. x 1.1
Silicone Pad 5/16“ 1.D. x 1 3/4” O.D. x 1/4”
Electromagnet
Adjustment Arm Assembly
JCN Nut
Blue Foam Grip
PVC Spacer 1/2” I.D. x 5”
All Thread Pin 1/4” - 20 x 4 3/4”
Lift Links
Hucap 1/2”
Magnet
Magnet Bracket
Handle Assembly
Phillips Pan HD Screw #6-32 x 1/2”
STX Housing
Base Assembly
Proximity Switch
Terminal Block
Triac
Controller Bracket
SSTT Control Board
On/Off Switch
Circuit Breaker
Display Overlay
Probe
Hex Soc HD Shoulder Screw 5/16 x 1/2”
Silicone Pad
Hover Electromagnet
Compression Spring
Part #
Qty.
3 - 1011 - 164
1 - 1256
3 - 1011 - 182
3 - 1011 - 41
2 - 1006 - 43
3 - 1011 - 62
1 - 1279
2 - 1006 - 20
1 - 1939
1 - 2243
1 - 2114
KIT 3 - 6906
1 - 1048 - 3
1 - 2091
1 - 2098
1 - 2092
2 - 1029
1 - 2136
2 - 1002 - 3
3 - 1332
1 - 1063
3 - 1011 - 217
2 - 1081
1 - 1012
3 - 1011 - 238
1 - 1940
3 - 1011 - 233
1 - 2093
3 - 1011 - 215
2 - 1006 - 12
1 - 2094
1 - 2097
1 - 2104
1 - 1945 - 1
KIT 3 - 6916
2 - 1006 - 2
1 - 2115
1 - 2096
1 - 1042 - 1
KIT 3 - 6905
1 - 1107 - 1
1 - 1219
1 - 2085
KIT 3 - 6904
3 - 1011 - 152
4 - 1172
KIT 3 - 6917
1 - 1211
1 - 1290
1 - 1059
2 - 1661
1 - 2129
1 - 2087
1 - 1331
1 - 2018 - 1
1 - 1272 - 1
3-1011-233
1-1561
1-2157
1-2163
4
4
4
2
2
4
2
2
4
2
2
2
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
8
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
SERVICE HOTLINE: 800.727.8520
OPEN
SERIES
Hover AUTO
Press™ Parts
Location
Guide
44
42
32
37
43
25
40
28
34
13
36
24
33
41
38
60
39
35
32
56
27
29
26
30
22
23
21
55
53
20
46
54
19
45
18
31
17
48
14
15
57
7
12
16
13
6
41
9
11
10
9
12
8
47
5
4
HOTRONIX.C OM
3
2
1
58
59
PAGE 17
AUTO
SERIES
ElectricalOPEN
Schematic
US 120 V VERSION
- 2250 W for 16 x 20
- 1800 W for 16 x 16
- 1000 W for 11 x 15
120V
IMPORTANT: MAKE SURE TO USE CORRECT
VOLTAGE CONNECTION TO THE CONTROLLER
- 2250 W for 16 x 20
- 1800 W for 16 x 16
- 1000 W for 11 x 15
220V
US 220 V VERSION
- 2250 W for 16 x 20
- 1800 W for 16 x 16
- 1000 W for 11 x 15
220V
CE 220V VERSION
IMPORTANT: MAKE SURE TO USE CORRECT
VOLTAGE CONNECTION TO THE CONTROLLER
PAGE 18
14
Contact Us
Stahls’ Hotronix®
One Paisley Park
Carmichaels, PA 15320
U.S.A.
Technical Support
800 . 727 . 8520
Monday - Friday
8am - 7pm EST
Customer Service
800 . 727 . 8520
Monday - Friday
8am - 5pm EST
Replacement Parts
800 . 727 . 8520
8am - 7pm EST
Web
Hotronix.com
This document includes multiple trademarks and describes equipment covered by many patents
that are owned by GroupeSTAHL and/or its subsidiaries. GroupeSTAHL enforces its rights
to protect these intellectual properties. © 2012
Rev. A 9-12
Doc. STX11, STX,16, STX20, STX20 HOVER 9-12
Proudly made in the U.S.A.
One Paisley Park . Carmichaels, PA 15320, U.S.A.
Tech Support - Customer Service - Replacement Parts: 800 . 727 . 8520
Web: Hotronix.com
Open as PDF
Similar pages