3-IN-1 Gaming Theater Console Model # WMCXLGT-12

LOT NUMBER:
DATE PURCHASED:
/
/
3-IN-1 Gaming TheaterTM Console
Model # WMCXLGT-12
U.S. Patents 8,079,311 & 8,191,485 and other Patent Pending
This item is designed to be a 3-in-1 configuration. Please choose the option that best suits your
needs. DO NOT discard any of the hardware or parts that you will not use on your chosen option.
This will allow you to use this TV Console in different configurations at a later date, if desired.
ADULT ASSEMBLY REQUIRED
If you have any questions regarding assembly or if parts are missing, DO NOT return this item to
the store where it was purchased. Please call our toll-free customer service number and have your
instructions and parts list ready to provide the model name, part name or factory number:
1-866-942-5362
8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. PST, Monday - Friday
ONLINE: www.whalenstyle.com
EMAIL: parts@whalenfurniture.com
Video Instruction Guides
Go to http://whalen.showuhow.com to view step-by-step instructional
videos for assembling and installing your product. Enter the following
product number on the ShowUhow homepage.
WMCXLGT-12
THIS INSTRUCTION BOOKLET CONTAINS IMPORTANT SAFETY INFORMATION.
PLEASE READ AND KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE.
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 1
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
MAXIMUM RECOMMENDED WEIGHT LOADS
MANUFACTURER: Whalen Furniture
CATALOG: 3-IN-1 Gaming TheaterTM Console (WMCXLGT-12)
DATE OF MANUFACTURE: September 2012
MADE IN CHINA
MAXIMUM LOAD 15 lb. (6.8 kg)
FITS UP TO MOST 52” FLAT PANEL TVs
MAXIMUM LOAD 135 lb. (61.2 kg)
FITS UP TO MOST 52” FLAT PANEL TVs
WITHOUT SWIVELING BRACKET
MAXIMUM LOAD 135 lb. (61.2 kg)
MAXIMUM LOAD 50 lb. (22.7 kg)
THIS UNIT IS NOT INTENDED FOR USE WITH CRT TVS. USE ONLY
WITH FLAT PANEL TVS AND AUDIO/VIDEO EQUIPMENT MEETING RECOMMENDED SIZE
AND WEIGHT LIMITS. NEVER USE WITH LARGER/HEAVIER THAN RECOMMENDED FLAT
PANEL TVS OR EQUIPMENT. TO AVOID INSTABILITY, PLACE FLAT PANEL TV IN CENTER
OF UNIT; CRT TVS, IMPROPERLY POSITIONED FLAT PANEL TVS, OR FLAT PANEL TVS
OR OTHER EQUIPMENT THAT EXCEED RECOMMENDED SIZE AND WEIGHT LIMITS
COULD FALL OFF OR BREAK THE UNIT, CAUSING POSSIBLE SERIOUS INJURY.
GENERAL INFORMATION, TIPS and TRICKS
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Please read the Assembly Instructions prior to assembling this product.
Remove all hardware from box and sort by size.
Check to see that all hardware and parts are present BEFORE assembling.
Ask a friend to assist you with the assembly of this furniture.
To avoid damage, assemble the product on a sturdy, level and protective surface.
Please wait until all steps are completed before tightening bolts.
Make sure all bolts are tightly fastened before the unit is used.
This product is sold with a Tipping Restraint Hardware Kit. You must install the Tipping
Restraint Hardware between the wall and the TV stand to prevent any accidents or
damages. When properly installed, this restraint can provide protection against the
unexpected tipping of the unit due to small tremors, bumps or climbing. The restraint is only a
deterrent and is not a substitute for proper adult supervision. Use of tip-over restraints may
only reduce, but not eliminate, the risk of tip-over.
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 2
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Parts and Hardware List
Please read completely through the instructions and verify that all parts listed are present
before beginning assembly.
A- Top Shelf Frame (1)
D- Long Spine (1)
B- Middle Shelf Frame (1)
D1- Short Spine (1)
G- Top Glass (1)
C- Bottom Shelf Frame (1)
E- Left Leg (1)
H- Middle Glass Shelf (1)
F- Right Leg (1)
I- Bottom Glass Shelf (1)
LL
LR
J- Swiveling Bracket (1)
K- XYZ Mounting Frame (1)
L- Monitor Bracket (2)
M- SSS Spine (1) N- Sensor/Sound Shelf (1) O- Gaming Guitar Clip (1) P- Cable Wheel (1)
(1) Suction Cup
(18+1 extra)
(2) 1/2” Bolt
(8+1 extra)
(3) 3/4” Bolt
(13+1 extra)
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 3
(4) 1” Bolt
(4+1 extra)
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Parts and Hardware List
Please read completely through the instructions and verify that all parts listed are present
before beginning assembly.
(5) 1-1/4” Bolt
(8+1 extra)
(6) Lock Washer
(22+1 extra)
(8) Concrete Anchor (4)
M4 Allen Wrench
(2)
(9) 2-1/2” Lag Bolt (4)
3/16” Allen Wrench
(1)
(7) Flat Washer
(22+1 extra)
(10) Large Flat Washer (4+1 extra)
Tipping Restraint Hardware Kit (1)
(Inside Plastic Bag)
TV Mounting Kit
M4 x 12 Bolt (4)
M6 x 12 Bolt (4)
M4 Lock Washer (4)
M4 x 30 Bolt (4)
M6 x 35 Bolt (4)
M5 Lock Washer (4)
M5 x 12 Bolt (4)
M8 x 16 Bolt (4)
M6 Lock Washer (4)
M5 x 30 Bolt (4)
M8 x 40 Bolt (4)
M8 Lock Washer (4)
Large Spacer (4)
Small Spacer (4)
M4/M5 Flat Washer (8) M6/M8 Flat Washer (4)
Tools required: Allen Wrench (provided) and Phillips Screwdriver (not provided).
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 4
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Assembly Instructions
Note: Please do not fully tighten all bolts until you finish assembling all parts. Once assembled,
go back and fully tighten all bolts. This will make it easier during assembly of unit.
1. Unpack the unit and confirm that you have all the hardware and required parts listed.
2. Choose the option suits your needs. Locate Long Spine (D) or Short Spine (D1) and set back
face down on a scratch free surface as shown.
3. Align and attach 3 Shelf Frames (A, B and C) to the Spine. Make sure the inside corner plates
on the shelf frames will face up after assembly. NOTE: The Middle Shelf Frame (B) is
adjustable. Choose the upper hole sets to increase the bottom space.
3/4” Bolt
(2 used in this step)
③
1” Bolt
(4 used in this step)
④
Lock Washer
(2 used in this step)
⑥
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 5
Flat Washer
(2 used in this step)
⑦
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Assembly Instructions
4. Stand the unit upright.
5. Align and attach Left and Right Legs (E and F) to three Shelf Frames (A, B and C).
3/4” Bolt
(2 used in this step)
③
1-1/4” Bolt
(8 used in this step)
⑤
Lock Washer
(6 used in this step)
⑥
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 6
Flat Washer
(6 used in this step)
⑦
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Assembly Instructions
6. Go back and tighten all bolts with enclosed Allen Wrench.
7. Adjust the pre-attached Floor Levelers at the bottom of both Legs (E and F) to level the unit.
If you choose Table-top configuration,
continue to STEP 8.
If mounting TV with the Floating Swivel
Mount, skip ahead to PAGE 11.
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 7
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Assembly Instructions for Table-top
8. Attach Gaming Guitar Clip (O) and Cable Wheel (P) vertically onto the backside of Short
Spine (D1). You can treat them as cable controls to help keep your entertainment center’s
cables and cords organized.
9. The Gaming Guitar Clip (O) can provide storage of gaming guitar controllers when you
attach it horizontally onto the backside of the Spine.
3/4” Bolt
(3 used in this step)
③
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 8
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Assembly Instructions for Table-top
10. Put Suction Cups (1) firmly into the top holes and inside corner plates on the Shelf Frames
(A, B and C). Tip: If a suction cup resists insertion, try pressing down on the middle of the
cup with the Allen Wrench while twisting it clockwise into the hole.
11. Place Glass Shelves (G, H and I) with the black side of glass down onto the Suction Cups (1)
on shelf frames. Push all glass shelves all the way back against the Spine. Also, be sure to
press down evenly and firmly each glass shelf onto the Suction Cups to make sure they
securely rest onto the Suction Cups.
NOTE: If the glass shelf is scratched, you can minimize the damage by using a BLACK
marker and filling in scratched area from underneath.
Suction Cup
(18 used in this step)
①
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 9
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Assembly Instructions for Table-top
12. Position the assembled Table-top in your desired location against the wall. Now follow the
instructions printed on the plastic bag containing the Tipping Restraint Hardware to mount
the Tipping Restraint Hardware Kit to the Spine and the wall.
NOTE: YOU MUST USE THIS TIPPING RESTRAINT TO ATTACH THIS UNIT TO
THE WALL, TO PREVENT ACCIDENTS AND/OR INJURIES.
13. The Table-top is ready for use now. Be sure to position your Flat Panel TV in center of the
console.
NOTE: For Tilting Wall Mount, proceed to PAGE 20.
Tools required: Allen Wrench (provided), Phillips Screwdriver, Mallet, Power Drill, and 3/8” Drill Bit.
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 10
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Assembly Instructions for
Floating Swivel Mount
14. Align and attach Swiveling Bracket (J) to the top of Long Spine (D) making sure the pivoting
bolt head is up. Tighten the bolts with enclosed M4 Allen Wrench.
Note: The Spine can provide four height options for your TV set. Refer to your TV size,
adjust the Swiveling Bracket at your desired height to offer optimum viewing.
3/4” Bolt
(6 used in this step)
③
Lock Washer
(6 used in this step)
⑥
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 11
Flat Washer
(6 used in this step)
⑦
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Assembly Instructions for Floating Swivel Mount
15. The Sensor/Sound Shelf (N) provides two options: position gaming accessories above TV or
sound bar below TV. Choose the option you prefer, slide SSS Spine (M) onto the XYZ
Mounting Frame (K) properly. Adjust the height of SSS Spine and attach in place. Make sure
the Sensor/Sound Shelf (N) will not hit your TV.
1/2” Bolt
(4 used in this step)
②
Lock Washer
(4 used in this step)
⑥
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 12
Flat Washer
(4 used in this step)
⑦
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Assembly Instructions for Floating Swivel Mount
16. Hold and attach the flat side of XYZ Mounting Frame (K) onto the Swiveling Bracket (J).
Make sure the recess holes on the XYZ Mounting Frame are at the bottom.
1/2” Bolt
(4 used in this step)
②
Lock Washer
(4 used in this step)
⑥
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 13
Flat Washer
(4 used in this step)
⑦
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Assembly Instructions for Floating Swivel Mount
17. Pick up Sensor/Sound Shelf (N) and securely fit the back tabs into the small slots of SSS
Spine (M). Tighten both lock bolts pre-attached on the SSS Spine with a Phillips Screwdriver
until they hit the back tabs of Sensor/Sound Shelf.
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 14
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Mounting Monitor Brackets to a television with a flat back
Note: For televisions with a curved back or recessed back proceed directly to step #20.
18. Determine the correct diameter of the bolt your TV requires by hand threading them into the
threaded insert on the back of the TV. If you encounter any resistance, stop immediately. If
you are unable to find the correct bolt consult a local hardware store.
19. Follow the appropriate diagram below to attach Monitor Brackets (LL/LR) to the back of your
TV with selected fasteners. Make sure the Monitor Brackets are centered and level with
each other. Secure the bolts with a Phillips Screwdriver. DO NOT over tighten the bolts.
Note: Lean the TV up against a wall or other solid surface when attaching with the Monitor
Brackets. DO NOT place the TV face down on the glass this may cause permanent damage.
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 15
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Mounting Monitor Brackets to a television with a curved / recess back
20. Determine the correct diameter of the bolt your TV requires by hand threading them into the
threaded insert on the back of the TV. If you encounter any resistance, stop immediately. If
you are unable to find the correct bolt consult a local hardware store.
21. Follow the appropriate diagram below to attach Monitor Brackets (LL/LR) to the back of your
TV with selected fasteners. Make sure the Monitor Brackets are vertically centered and level
with each other. Secure the bolts with a Phillips Screwdriver. DO NOT over tighten the bolts.
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 16
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Assembly Instructions for Floating Swivel Mount
MAKE SURE ALL BOLTS ARE TIGHT AND SPINE IS AT A 90 DEGREE ANGLE AND
USING A QUALITY LEVEL TO VERIFY THE MOUNTING FRAME IS LEVEL PRIOR TO
INSTALLATION OF TV.
22. Once the Monitor Brackets (LL/LR) are attached onto the back of television, ask for
assistance to lift the television up to attach the Monitor Brackets onto the XYZ Mounting
Frame (K). Set the hooks on Monitor Brackets over the Mounting Frame then lower them
onto the bars of Mounting Frame. Loosen the Lock Bolt pre-attached on the Monitor
Brackets to ensure an easy fit at the bottom hooks. Proceed to center the television.
23. Once the television is in place, tighten both Lock bolts with a long Phillips Screwdriver until
they hit underside of XYZ Mounting Frame (K) to ensure your TV is safe and secure.
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 17
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Assembly Instructions for Floating Swivel Mount
24. The Monitor Brackets (LL/LR) can tilt up to 11˚ downward and 5˚ upward, depending on
your optimum viewing position. Have your assistant hold the TV steady before you start to
adjust the tilt. Simply reach behind the TV and turn the both Tilt Adjustment Knobs with
enclosed 3/16” Allen Wrench to adjust your TV to provide optimum viewing and minimize
glare.
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 18
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Assembly Instructions
25. Repeat steps 8 thru 11 to attach the Gaming Guitar Clip (O) and Cable Wheel (P) and
install the Top Glass (G) and Glass Shelves (H and I) in place.
26. Carefully move the console and position in your desired location against the wall. Now
follow the instructions printed on the plastic bag containing Tipping Restraint Hardware Kit
to mount the Tipping Restraint Hardware Kit to the Spine and the wall.
Note: You must install the Tipping Restraint Hardware with the unit in use to prevent any
accidents or damage to the unit.
27. You can enjoy your home entertainment center now. Swivel left-or-right for optimum viewing
control.
Tools required: Allen Wrench (provided), Phillips Screwdriver, Mallet, Power Drill, and 3/8” Drill Bit.
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 19
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
The following steps are only for those who wish to mount their
TV directly to the wall. If you have already mounted your TV to
the Swinging Floater or plan to display your TV on the top
surface of the stand, disregard the following steps.
Assembly Instructions for Universal Wall Mount
Installing XYZ Mounting Frame onto a WOODEN STUD WALL
NOTE: If you are mounting your TV onto brick, solid concrete or concrete block, skip
this section. This assembly requires an electric drill, level and stud finder (not included).
28. Using a stud finder, locate the edges of the wood studs. Find the center line of each stud
and draw a vertical reference line on the wall over each one. Place the XYZ Mounting Frame
(K) level against the wall where you intend to mount the TV. Using the Mounting Frame (K)
as a template, mark 4 drill points (2 on top, 2 on bottom) with a pencil on the vertical
reference lines you just drew.
29. With an electric drill (not included) drill 3/16 inch diameter holes to at least 2½ inch deep on
the four drill points. While holding the Bracket Plate in place, loosely screw in the Lag Bolts (9).
30. Secure the XYZ Mounting Frame (K) to wall with Lag Bolts (9) and washers (10) at the drill
points. Tighten bolts firmly, but be careful not to over tighten.
Do not over tighten the Lag Bolts. Tighten Lag Bolts only until the Lag
Bolt Washer is pulled firmly against the metal plate of Mounting Frame. If there is a layer
of drywall or other material, this drywall or other material may not exceed 5/8 inch in
thickness. Failure to heed this caution may result property damage and/or personal injury.
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 20
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Assembly Instruction for installing XYZ Mounting Frame onto BRICK, SOLID
CONCRETE OR CONCRETE BLOCK WALLS
NOTE: If you are mounting your TV to a wall with wooden studs, skip this
section. This assembly requires an electric drill and level (not included).
31. Begin by placing the XYZ Mounting Frame (K) level against the wall where you intend to
mount the TV. Using the Mounting Frame (K) as a template, mark 4 drill points with a pencil.
32. With an electric drill (not included) on its low setting, drill 7/16 inch diameter holes to at least
2½ inch deep. Insert Concrete Anchors (8) into pre-drilled holes so that they are flush with
the wall.
33. Place the XYZ Mounting Frame (K) level in the desired position against the wall. Secure the
Mounting Frame (K) to wall with Lag Bolts (9) and washers (10) at the drill points. Tighten
bolts firmly, but be careful not to over tighten.
Maximum weight 135 lb. (61.2 kg)
Concrete Anchors should only be used for masonry mounting.
NEVER use the wall anchors to mount the unit to drywall.
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 21
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Assembly Instructions
34. The Sensor/Sound Shelf (N) provides two options: position gaming accessories above TV or
sound bar below TV. Choose the option you prefer, slide SSS Spine (M) onto the XYZ
Mounting Frame (K) properly. Adjust the height of SSS Spine and attach in place. Make
sure the Sensor/Sound Shelf (N) will not hit your TV.
35. Once the Monitor Brackets (LL/LR) are attached onto the back of television, ask for
assistance to lift the television up to attach the Monitor Brackets onto the XYZ Mounting
Frame (K). Set the hooks on Monitor Brackets over the Mounting Frame then lower them
onto the bars of Mounting Frame. Proceed to center the television.
36. If you want to adjust the tilt, ask for help from your friends to hold the TV steady before you
start to adjust. Simply turn the both Tilt Adjustment Knobs on Monitor Brackets (LL/LR) with
3/16” Allen Wrench to adjust your TV to provide optimum viewing and minimize glare. When
the TV is in its intended position, tighten both Lock bolts with a long Phillips Screwdriver until they
hit underside of XYZ Mounting Frame (K) to ensure your TV is safe and secure on the wall.
37. Repeat step 17 to install Sensor/Sound Shelf (N) onto the SSS Spine (M).
38. Place assembled console under your TV set as shown below. Finally, connect the A/V and
power cables to your TV. You are now ready to enjoy your wall-mounted Flat Panel TV.
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 22
Factory # 33-10944
Model # WMCXLGT-12
Metal furniture care instructions
z For everyday cleaning, chrome, brass, aluminum, and painted metal surfaces can be kept
z
z
z
z
z
z
looking their best by wiping with a slightly damp, soft cotton cloth, or vacuum cleaner brush.
If soiled, wipe with clean sponge or cloth wrung out of water. Wipe dry with cloth or paper
towel to avoid water spots.
Do not use any harsh abrasives or chemicals to clean any metal surfaces as it may damage
the protective coating.
Metal will rust if the finish is scratched or if your furniture is exposed to excessive humidity,
particularly in salt water locations.
Most metal furniture has a protective coating to prevent rust, however rust may occur if the
finish is marred or wears away over time.
In the event that your furniture is stained or otherwise damaged during use, we recommend
that you call a professional to repair your furniture.
Check bolts/screws periodically and tighten them if necessary.
Further advice about metal furniture care
It is best to keep your furniture in a climate controlled environment. Continual exposure to damp
and wet environment can cause corrosion. It is advised to keep furniture away from direct sunlight
as it may damage the finish. Indoor furniture is not recommended for outdoor use.
We hope you enjoy your purchase for many years.
Thank you for choosing Whalen Furniture.
QUALITY GUARANTEE
We are confident that you will be delighted with your Whalen Furniture purchase.
Should this product be defective in workmanship or materials or fail under normal use, we
will repair or replace it for up to one (1) year from date of purchase. Every Whalen
Furniture product is designed to meet your highest expectations. We guarantee that you
will immediately see the value of our fine furniture.
This warranty gives you specific legal rights and you may also have other rights which
vary from province to province (state to state).
Customer Service: 1-866-942-5362
8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m., PST, Monday to Friday
www.whalenstyle.com
Please call for replacement parts or assistance: 1-866-942-5362
Whalen Furniture Mfg., Inc.
Page 23
Factory # 33-10944
*WMCXLGT-12-1-LS
*WMCXLGT-12-2-TG
*WMCXLGT-12-3-MGS
*WMCXLGT-12-4-BGS
*WMCXLGT-12-5-LL
*WMCXLGT-12-6-RL
*WMCXLGT-12-7-MF
*WMCXLGT-12-8-RMB
*WMCXLGT-12-9-LMB
*WMCXLGT-12-10-TAK
*WMCXLGT-12-11-LB
*WMCXLGT-12-12-SB
*WMCXLGT-12-13-SSSS
*WMCXLGT-12-14-SSS
*WMCXLGT-12-15-SS
*WMCXLGT-12-16-OPG
*WMCXLGT-12-17-TSF
*WMCXLGT-12-18-MSF
*WMCXLGT 12 19 BSF
*WMCXLGT-12-19-BSF
Cable Wheel
Gaming Guitar Clip
Floor Leveler
Suction Cup
1/2” Bolt
3/4” Bolt
1” Bolt
1-1/4” Bolt
Lock Washer
Flat Washer
Concrete Anchor
2-1/2” Lag Bolt
Large Flat Washer
M4 Allen Wrench
3/16” Allen Wrench
Tipping Restraint Hardware Kit
TV Mounting Kit
Spine End Cap (40 x 60)
C
Complete
l t Hardware
H d
IF YOU NEED TO ORDER PARTS PLEASE USE THE LIST BELOW
*WMCXLGT-12-20-CW
*WMCXLGT-12-21-GGC
*WMCXLGT-12-22-FL
*WMCXLGT-12-23-SC
*WMCXLGT-12-24-1/2B
*WMCXLGT-12-25-3/4B
*WMCXLGT-12-26-1B
*WMCXLGT-12-27-1 1/4B
*WMCXLGT-12-28-LW
*WMCXLGT-12-29-FW
*WMCXLGT-12-30-CA
*WMCXLGT-12-31-2 1/2LB
*WMCXLGT-12-32-LFW
*WMCXLGT-12-33-M4AW
*WMCXLGT-12-34-3/16AW
*WMCXLGT-12-35-TRHK
*WMCXLGT-12-37-TVMK
*WMCXLGT-12-38-SEC
*WMCXLGT
*WMCXLGT-12-CH
12 CH
3-IN-1 Gaming TheaterTM Console (WMCXLGT-12)
Long Spine
Top Glass
Middle Glass Shelf
Bottom Glass Shelf
Left Leg
Right Leg
Mounting Frame
Right Monitor Bracket
Left Monitor Bracket
Tilt Adjustment Knob
Lock Bolt
Swiveling Bracket
SSS Spine
Sensor/Sound Shelf
Short Spine
Oval Plastic Grommet
Top Shelf Frame
Middle Shelf Frame
B
Bottom
tt
Sh
Shelf
lf F
Frame
Open as PDF
Similar pages