Reisestecker / Travelplugs
Abu Dhabi
Afghanistan
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua
Niederländische Antillen
Argentinien
Armenien
Aruba
Aserbaidschan
Äthiopien
Australien
Azoren
Bahamas
Bahrain
Balearen
Bali
Bangladesch
Barbados
Belgien
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivien
Bonaire
Bosnien und Herzegowina
Botsuana
Brasilien
Brunei
Bulgarien
Burkina Faso
Burma
Burundi
Chile
China
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
Dänemark
Deutschland
Dominica
Dominikanische Rep.
DR Kongo
Dubai
Ecuador
El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste
England
Estland
Falklandinseln
Fidschi
Finnland
Frankreich
Französisch-Guyana
Gabun
Gambia
Gaza
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Griechenland
Grönland
Großbritannien
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Jamaica
Japan
Jemen
Jordanien
Jungferninseln
Kaimaninseln
Kambodscha
Kamerun
Kanada
Kanalinseln
Kanarische Inseln
Kap Verde
Kasachstan
Katar
Kenia
Kirgisistan
Kolumbien
TP-US
TP-UK
TP-EU
TP-CH
TP-AU
TP-SA10A
TP-SA15A
Art.-Nr./Part No. 5024033
Art.-Nr./Part No. 5024023
Art.-Nr./Part No.5024013
Art.-Nr./Part No. 5024043
Art.-Nr./Part No. 5024053
Art.-Nr./Part No. 1800-0000
Art.-Nr./Part No. 1800-0001
Für Reisen nach…
Für Reisen nach…
Für Reisen nach…
Für Reisen nach…
Für Reisen nach…
Für Reisen nach…
Für Reisen nach…
For travel to…
For travel to…
For travel to…
For travel to…
For travel to…
For travel to…
For travel to…
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
Komoren
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Lettland
Libanon
Liberia
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Macao
Madagaskar
Madeira
Malawi
Malaysia
Malediven
Mali
Malta
Marokko
Martinique
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mazedonien
Mexiko
Moldawien
Monaco
Mongolei
Montenegro
Mosambik
Namibia
Nepal
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Niger
Nigeria
Nordkorea
Norwegen
Oman
Österreich
Ost-Timor
Pakistan
Panama
Papua-Neuguinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Rep. Kongo
Ruanda
Rumänien
Russland
Salomonen
Salomoninseln
Sambia
Samoa
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Senegal
Serbien
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Singapur
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Sri Lanka
St. Lucia
Sudan
Südafrika
Südkorea
Swasiland
Syrien
Tahiti
Taiwan
Tansania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad und Tobago
Tschad
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Vietnam
Wales
Weißrussland
Zentralafrikan. Rep.
Zypern
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x