Cables Direct FB-602 fiber optic cable

LC-ST Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 2Mtr
Details correct on: 02/07/2011
Notification
Product Code
FB-602
Short Description
LC-ST Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125, 2Mtr
Full Description
The FB-602 cables are dual molded LC to individual molded ST
connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.
Specification:
Extra Information
www.CablesDirect.co.uk
LC - ST Connectors
62.5/125 core
Duplex
Multi-mode
2 Mtr