9
Model 41900
CUTTER
WIRING DIAGRAM
yT
:
04-94
w
-
Model 419ODW
62
IMPORTANT - To assure product SAFETY
and RELIABILITY, repairs, maintenance or
adjustments should be performed by
MAKITA Service Centers or other qualified
service organizations. Always use MAKITA
replacement parts.
Part
No.
Qty.
Fig.
1
182025-7
1
3
5
163157-9
182025-7
0
1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
18
19
20
922212-4
224177-9
911121-2
164872-8
153132-3
214017-9
651862-5
2320614
91I148-2
421 198-4
242030-7
163159-5
1
1
3
I
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
911146-6
321512-3
261056-0
41 1988-3
252064-2
911146-6
629574-8
1
1
1
28
2 14019-5
226053-3A
29
214019-5
30
31
423070-6
Mode14190D
Model419ODW
Used
I
1
1
1
1
1
1
.
1
Part
Description
HOUSING SET
(INCL. FIG.: 3 & 5 )
SET PLATE
HOUSING SET
(INCL. FIG.: 1 & 3)
HEX BOLT M5X12
OUTER FLANGE 28
SCREW M4X14
BLADE CASE
GEAR COMPLETE
PLANE BEARING 5
SWITCH
LEAF SPRING
SCREW M4X25
PLUG
TANK
TANK HOLDER
(INCL. BAND B, 343530-1)
SCREW M4X25
METALLIC CAP
RUBBER WASHER 12
CAP
HEX NUT M12-14
SCREW M4X25
DC MOTOR 9.6V (INCL.
SPUR GEAR, 221867-5)
PLANE BEARING 4
GEAR COMPLETE 11-67
PLANE BEARING 4
PACKING
Fig.
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
No.
Qty.
Used
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PIN 5
COMPRESSION SPRING 6
STOP RING E 4
SCREW M4X6
VALVE
VALVE HOLDER
NUT
VINYL TUBE 5
SCREW M5X16
BASE
FLAT WASHER 5
HEX BOLT M5X10
FLAT WASHER 5
HEX BOLT M5X10
LOCK OFF LEVER
SWITCH LEVER
COMPRESSION SPRING 3
BATTERY HOLDER
256625-0
231098-8
961011-9
911101-8
168191-4
343517-3
323601-0
412079-3
912222-9
163281-8
253184-5
922206-9
253184-5
922206-9
414169-8
414168-0
231390-2
643909-9
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
ACCESSORIES
400
783202-0
401
7249508C
402
I130874
403
632007-4
404
122387-1
1
1
1
1
1
54
55
56
57
405
408
423075-6
191686-2
1
.
1
HEX WRENCH 4
DIAMOND WHEEL
CHARGER
BATTERY
WATER SUPPLY
(INCL. FIG.: 18-26, 36,39)
RUBBER PLATE
SAFETY GOGGLES
04-94
Download PDF
Similar pages
Makita 3612B User's Manual
Multibrackets 7118 flat panel wall mount
HERMA Panel IT