1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
304231
3370001
304232
304409
304606
3367622
3367282
304234
661520
3368537
304602
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 (3)
Timer
Screw, 7-18 x 1-3/8
Relay, Start
Console (Includes Items 6 & 12)
Insert, Decorative
Knob, Timer
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 (2)
Rocker Switch
Foam, Seal
Grill, Vent
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
21
22
23
24
26
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
42
302898
302902
285170
285171
596490
719953
711696
3368108
3368110
3368109
16123
302891
3367670
716234
339493
303651
596553
717337
9418000
339493
3367669
3368426
719091
719093
719094
719235
302868
304598
302250
9418000
3367953
300890
3367438
3367436
43
300450
717588
44
46
47
48
49
50
51
718534
300424
90767
304428
713750
713747
713748
3368640
Shell Assembly
Almond
Coupler Assembly
Collar Kit, Faucet Coupler
Valve, Pressure Relief
Clip, Strap
Clamp, Hose
Seal
Pad (4)
Pad (3)
Pad
Washer
Housing, Hose
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (2)
Housing, Cord
Screw (2)
Cord, Power
Clamp, Strain Relief
Nut, J-Type
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 (2)
Edge Protector
Toeplate Assembly (Includes Item 43)
Plate, Cover
Bar, Torsion R.H.
Bar, Torsion L.H.
Bumper, Rubber
Screw, Tapping (4)
Panel, Top
Trim, Front
Screw (2)
Screw, 8-18 x 5/8 (3)
Screw, Tapping (4)
Leg Assembly, L.H.
Leg Assembly, R.H.
Socket, Caster
Alternate
Alternate
Caster
Alternate
Alternate
Screw, 8 x 3/8
Screw (2)
Adapter, Faucet
Washer
Bushing
Barrier, Hose
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
18
25
26
27
32
33
35
38
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
73
74
77
86
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
3367387
3367201
3367202
717921
300115
3367736
302081
300234
356592
300246
303978
3367058
304392
660951
719860
304233
304231
300155
300106
300119
300105
300104
300109
303906
303362
3367953
688983
303908
90767
304047
|
3367488
3367487
3367658
716401
|
3367527
3367531
719581
719266
303445
3367172
300128
300237
304391
304408
3368569
301582
3367288
715779
301857
3367720
301774
Door, Inner
Support, Door
(R.H.)
(L.H.)
Gasket, Door
Pin, Lid Hinge
Retainer (2)
Label, User Guide
Pin, Pivot
Grommet
Screen, Vent
Barrier
Latch Assembly
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 (2)
Switch, Interlock
Baffle
Screw, 8 x 1-7/8 (2)
Screw, 8 x 1/2
Lid, Detergent Dispenser Assembly
Spring, Lid
Lever, Catch
Seal, Lever
Retainer
Actuator
Barrier, Door
Shield, Harness
Screw, 8-18 x 5/8
Screw, 8-18 x 5/8 (2)
Barrier, Console
Screw, 8 x 3/8 Ground (1)
Edging, Panel
Panel, Front
Trim, Door (L.H.)
Trim, Door (R.H.)
Spring, Door
Retainer, Spring
Panel, Access
Cap, End R.H.
Cap, End L.H.
Foot (2)
Screw, 8-18 x 5/8
Overlay, Access Panel
Clip, Trim Guard (2)
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 (4)
Washer (2)
Rail, Support
Lever, Release
Spacer, Panel
Screw, 6-32 x 1
Screw, 8 x 1/2 (4)
Bumper
Clip, Wire
Retainer, Clip
Pad, Sound
|Refer To Diswasher Replacement
Panel Parts List No. 675345
1
2
4
5
6
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
26
30
33
34
35
37
38
39
40
41
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
90767
3367464
300974
304669
301958
713799
713878
717488
719342
718250
3368007
3368002
660741
661511
303080
302340
718829
717624
717236
718035
719967
719966
302203
712302
300233
3367670
718750
718817
300844
712499
300846
300845
3368008
301662
LITERATURE PARTS
LIT3367225
LIT304272
LIT3368593
LIT3368870
LIT3369932
Screw, 8 x 3/8 (2)
Tub Assembly
Inlet, Water
Hose, Inlet
Clamp
Nut, 7/18-16
Gasket
Nut, .125
Bracket, Overflow Switch
Screw, 8 x 1/2 (3)
Gasket
Retainer, Gasket
Switch, Pressure
Valve, Water Inlet
Nut, Twin Spring
Pad, Sound (2)
Locknut (8)
Washer (8)
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2
Float
Standpipe, Overflow
Gasket, Overflow
Screw, 4-40 x 9/16
Shim
Strike
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (2)
Washer (8)
Washer, Cup (8)
Wheel Tub (8)
Screw, Shoulder (8)
Track (2)
End Cap, Track (4)
Screw, 8-18 x 5/8 (10)
Gasket, Standpipe (2)
Instructions, Installation
Guide, Use & Care
Energy Guide
Label, Wiring Diagram
Parts List
OPTIONAL PARTS NOT INCLUDED
PAINT,TOUCH UP (1/2 oz.)
72017
White
72107
Almond
72110
Golden Harvest
72112
Toast
72113
Platinum
PAINT PRESSURIZED
350930
350956
261890
285365
285366
SPRAY (13 oz.)
White
Almond
Golden Harvest
Toast
Platinum
285006
206922
206925
Superior Black
Primer (White)
Leveler (Thinner) (2 Oz.)
PAINT, TOUCH UP (1 qt.)
799344
White (Uncut)
978883
Almond (Uncut)
261891
Golden Harvest (Uncut)
285367
Toast (Uncut)
285368
Platinum (Uncut)
TUB LINER REPAIR
799640
Kit, Epoxy Patch (White)
DISHRACK REPAIR
675476
675506
Vinyl Touch-Up (Blue)
Tine Tip Repair Kit (Blue_Enough For Two Complete Dishracks)
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
21
22
23
26
27
28
29
30
33
35
36
37
38
39
40
42
46
3367439
718259
303516
303517
718222
718257
718258
300084
675468
3369331
3367203
3367197
303252
303574
718629
3367440
719576
675488
675238
95080
3367198
302767
300988
718226
717000
717273
718537
660318
717096
717289
14351
711284
120614
301936
Pump Housing, Upper
Seal, Ring
Screw, 10-32 x 3/4
Impeller
Pump Housing, Lower
Screw, 8-18 x 1-3/8
Screw, 8-18 x 5/8
Coverplate
Kit, Drain Impeller
Screw, 13-16 (4)
Base, Pump
Support, Pump (4)
Slinger
Motor
Bleeder Assembly
Pump & Motor Assembly
Bearing, Nozzle
Check Ball & Retainer
Valve, Check (Includes Items 21 & 23)
Ring, ``O''
Cap, Nozzle
Spray Arm, Lower
Guard, Screen
Screen, Sump
Gasket, Pump
Washer, Rubber (2)
Nut, 7/16-20 (2)
Heater
Support, Heater (2)
Washer, Retainer (2)
Washer (2)
Washer (2)
Nut, 10-32 (2)
Key, Pump Housing
1
2
3
9
12
14
15
16
300995
3368747
661521
304204
304177
304490
304170
3367117
Wheel & Axle Assembly (4)
Wheel & Shroud Assembly (4)
Dishrack, Upper
Spray Arm Assembly
Dishrack, Lower
Bumper
Tower
Silverware Basket
1
2
3
4
5
94614
352088
719585
3370002
358736
Terminal
Terminal, Female
Receptacle (5-Circuit)
Harness, Wiring
Insulator, Terminal