1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
15
20
28
30
34
300754
303458
301074
300516
301620
301536
303441
303281
162402
339494
302868
302100
98209
303090
300996
301010
301502
Bracket, Console
Panel, Escutcheon
Motor, Timer
Relay, Start
Alternate
Alternate
Alternate
Insert, Console
Timer
Screw (4)
Screw (2)
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 (2)
Switch, Rocker
Screw
Screw, 8-18 x 5/8 (2)
Dial, Indicator
Knob
Screw, 6-20 x 3/8 (3)
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
30
31
34
35
37
38
39
40
41
42
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
59
60
300796
303110
300974
301054
301958
356138
719954
90767
303111
302822
718178
302823
717563
713799
713878
717488
719342
718250
302090
302091
302093
302094
301671
301672
302849
302819
90767
300453
300067
300068
303080
302818
718829
717624
717236
718035
719967
719966
98086
90767
712302
300233
9416643
718750
718817
300844
712499
300846
300845
719266
301662
301656
90767
596490
301663
303457
Bracket, Mounting (2)
Tub Assembly
Inlet, Water
Hose, Inlet
Clamp
Clamp
Hose, Drain
Screw, 8A x 3/8 Hex Head Tapping (4)
Brace
Leg & Hinge Assembly, L.H.
Screw, 8-32 x 3/8 Hex Washer Head Slotted Tapping Ground (1)
Leg & Hinge Assembly, R.H.
Relief, Strain
Nut, 7/8-16 Polypropylene (1)
Gasket
Nut, 1/8 Self-Threading (1)
Bracket, Overflow
Screw, 8 x 1/2 Hi-Lo Blunt Point (3)
Gasket
Alternate
Alternate
Retainer, R.S.
Retainer, L.S.
Switch, Pressure
Switch, Pressure (Alternate)
Leveling Leg
Wheel, Leg
Screw, 8A x 3/8 Hex Head Tapping (2)
Valve, Water Inlet
Box, Terminal
Cover, Terminal Box
Nut, Twin Spring
Screw, Shoulder
Locknut, 10-32 (8)
Washer (8)
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 Pan Head Tapping (1)
Float
Standpipe, Overflow
Gasket, Overflow
Screw, 4-40 x 3/4 Hex Head Slotted Thread Cutting (1)
Screw, 8A x 3/8 Hex Head Tapping\ \Ground (2)
Shim
Strike
Screw, 10-12 x 1/2 (2)
Washer (8)
Washer, Cup (8)
Wheel Assembly (8)
Screw, Shoulder (8)
Track (2)
End Cap, Track (4)
Screw, 8-18 x 5/8 Indented Hex-Head (10)
Gasket (2)
Insert, Cup-Hose
Screw, 8A x 3/8 Hex Head Tapping (1)
Clip, Strap
Clip, Gasket
Soundshield, Tub
OPTIONAL PARTS NOT INCLUDED
PAINT,TOUCH UP (1/2 oz.)
72017
White
72107
Almond
72109
New Avocado
72110
Golden Harvest
72108
Coffee
72032
Black
72112
Toast
72113
Platinum
PAINT, PRESSURIZED SPRAY (13 ox.)
350930
White
350956
Almond
261888
New Avocado
261890
Golden Harvest
261886
Coffee
350939
Black
285365
Toast
285366
Platinum
206922
Primer (White)
206925
Leveler (Thinner) (2 Oz.)
PAINT, BULK (1 QT.)
*799344
White (Uncut)
*799340
Black (Uncut)
*261889
New Avocado (Uncut)
*261891
Golden Harvest (Uncut)
*261887
Coffee (Uncut)
*285367
Toast (Uncut)
*285368
Platinum (Uncut)
799351
Thinner (1 Gal.)
*Special Thinner 799351 Required
TUB LINER REPAIR
799640
Kit, Epoxy Patch (White)
FOLLOWING PARTS NOT ILLUSTRATED
LITERATURE PARTS
303549
303311
303810
303697
Tag, Energy Fact
Instructions, Installation
Guide, Use & Care
List, Parts
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
12
14
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
32
33
34
35
38
39
41
46
48
49
60
61
74
77
78
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
303266
303197
303196
717921
303202
300115
301957
300234
LIT302081
300246
300235
300232
303075
301458
303222
301971
303223
302135
303144
718250
300890
300155
300106
90767
302868
300119
300105
718250
300104
300109
718250
301582
90767
303501
716425
716401
300128
300237
90767
300230
301857
688983
302251
303121
303362
90767
Door, Inner (Includes Illus. 4)
Support, Door (R.H.)
Support, Door (L.H.)
Gasket, Door
Liner, Door
Pin, Lid Hinge
Sp\a\cer, Cor\ru\ga\te\d
Pin, Pivot (2)
Label, User Guide
Screen, Vent
Latch Assembly
Switch, Interlock
Alternate
Alternate
Screw, 8 x 1/2 Truss Head Tapping (2)
Barrier, Console
Panel Edging, Door
Barrier, Door
Panel, Access
Plate, Toe
Screw, 8 x 1/2 Hi-Lo Blunt Point (1)
Screw, 8-18 x 3/8 Hex Washer Head Slotted Tapping (2)
Lid, Detergent Dispenser Assembly
Spring, Lid
Screw, 8A x 3/8 Hex Washer Head Tapping (Ground) (1)
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 (4)
Lever, Catch
Seal, Lever
Screw, 8 x 1/2 Hi-Lo Blunt Point (2)
Retainer
Actuator
Screw, 8 x 1/2 Hi-Lo Blunt Point (1)
Screw, 6-32 x 1 (1)
Screw, 8A x 3/8 Hex Head Tapping Ground (1)
|Panel, Front
Trim, Door (2)
Spring, Door
Retainer, Spring
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 Oval Head Serration Lock (6)
Washer
8A x 3/8 Hex Head Tapping (2)
Lever, Release
Clip, Wire
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 (2)
Screw, 8 x 1/2 Oval Head (4)
Retainer, Clip
Shield, Harness
Screw, 8A x 3/8 Hex Head Tapping
|Refer To Dishwasher Replacement
Panel Parts List No. 675345.
1
2
3
4
5
12
14
16
17
300995
717509
302986
302813
302030
303357
303358
302046
Wheel & Axle Assembly (4)
Wheel & Shroud Assembly (4)
Dishrack, Upper
Spray Arm Assembly
Tower
Dishrack, Lower
Bumper
|Panel, R.S.
Basket, Silverware
|Refer To Dishwasher Replacement
Panel Parts List No. 675345.
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
22
23
26
27
28
29
30
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
42
46
301558
718259
303516
303517
718222
718257
718258
300084
675468
301817
301812
718260
303252
303574
718629
303576
719576
300800
95080
302816
302767
303069
303070
717000
717273
300797
718537
717141
719687
302113
302562
717096
717289
14351
711284
9420162
301936
Pump Housing, Upper
Seal, Ring
Screw, 10-32 x .75
Impeller
Pump Housing, Lower
Screw, 8-18 x 1.38
Screw, 8-18 x .62
Coverplate
Kit, Drain Impeller
Screw, 13-16 (4)
Base, Pump
Support, Pump (4)
Slinger
Motor
Bleeder Assembly
Pump & Motor Assembly
Bearing, Nozzle
Valve, Check
Ring, ``O''
Cap, Nozzle
Spray Arm, Lower
Guard, Screen
Screen, Sump
Gasket, Pump
Washer, Rubber (2)
Retainer, Check Valve
Nut, 7/16-20 (2)
Heater
Alternate
Alternate
Alternate
Alternate
Support, Heater (2)
Washer, Retainer (2)
Washer (2)
Washer (2)
Nut, 10-32 (2)
Key, Pump Housing
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
94614
352088
352089
717252
717253
353425
353424
94613
719585
302344
352090
717251
717250
301219
300708
358736
Terminal
Terminal, Female
Disconnect Block, Timer
Receptacle, Terminal (2-Way)
Plug, Terminal
Receptacle, Terminal (3-Way)
Plug, Terminal
Terminal
Receptacle (5-Circuit)
Harness, Wiring
Disconnect Block
Receptacle Terminal (2-Way) (Red)
Plug Terminal (Red)
Connector Block
Connector Block
Insulator .250 Terminal