1
2
3
4
5
3368539
304456
304231
3368537
304474
6
7
8
9
10
12
13
14
15
16
19
20
3368538
304231
304462
304232
304409
304612
304546
301074
304574
304234
304604
304602
Switch, Pushbutton
Button (5)
Screw, 8-16 x 1/2 Slot Hex Wash Hd (2)
Baffle
Light, Indicator (For Electrical Connector Only, See Wiring
Harness Page.)
Shield, Sound
Screw, 8-16 x 1/2 Slot Hex Wash Hd (3)
Timer
Screw, 8-18 x 1-3/8 Slot Hex Wash Hd
Relay, Start
Console
Insert, Decorative
Motor, Timer
Knob, Timer
Screw, 8-18 x 5/8 Hi-Lo (2)
Cover, Grill
Grill, Vent (Includes Illus. 19)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
34
35
37
38
39
40
41
42
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
60
61
300796
3367464
303294
3367572
3368563
301958
356138
304626
302868
3368647
3367284
718178
300067
717563
713799
713878
717488
719342
718250
3368007
3368002
660741
301671
301672
304589
302849
302819
90767
660995
303650
300453
3367498
300068
304666
303080
302818
3368112
718829
717624
717236
718035
719967
719966
302203
90767
712302
300233
3367670
718750
718817
300844
712499
303297
303299
3368008
301662
301656
90767
596490
303298
304663
3368107
Bracket, Mounting (2)
Tub Assembly
Edge Protector
Inlet, Water
Hose, Inlet
Clamp
Clamp
Hose, Drain
Screw, 8A x 3/8 Hex Head Tapping (4)
Brace
Leg & Hinge Assembly, L.H.
Screw, 8-32 x 3/8 Hex Washer Head Slotted Tapping Ground (1)
Box Terminal
Relief, Strain
Nut, 7/8-16 Polypropylene (1)
Gasket
Nut, 1/8 Self-Threading (1)
Bracket, Overflow
Screw, 8 x 1/2 Hi-Lo Blunt Point (3)
Gasket
Retainer & Seal
Switch, Pressure
Alternate
Alternate
Alternate
Leveling Leg
Wheel, Leg
Screw, 8A x 3/8 Hex Head Tapping (2)
Valve, Water Inlet
Alternate
Alternate
Leg & Hinge Assembly, R.H.
Cover, Terminal Box
Retainer
Nut, Twin Spring
Screw, Shoulder
Retainer, Sound Shield
Locknut, 10-32 (8)
Washer (8)
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 Pan Head, Tapping (1)
Float
Standpipe, Overflow
Gasket, Overflow
Screw, 4-40 x 5/8 Hex Head Slotted Thread Cutting (1)
Screw, 8A x 3/8 Hex-Head Tapping Ground (2)
Shim
Strike
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (2)
Washer (8)
Washer, Cup (8)
Wheel Assembly (8)
Screw, Shoulder (8)
Track (2)
End Cap, Track (4)
Screw, 8-18 x 5/8 (10)
Gasket (2)
Insert, Cup-Hose
Screw, 8A x 3/8 Hex-Head Tapping (1)
Clip, Strap
Pin, Track (4)
Shield, Sound
Block, Foam
OPTIONAL PARTS NOT INCLUDED
PAINT,TOUCH UP (1/2 oz.)
72017
White
72107
Almond
72110
Golden Harvest
72112
Toast
72113
Platinum
PAINT PRESSURIZED
350930
350956
261890
285006
285365
285366
206922
350941
SPRAY (13 oz.)
White
Almond
Golden Harvest
Superior Black
Toast
Platinum
Primer (White)
Leveler (Thinner)
PAINT, TOUCH UP (1 qt.)
799344
White (Uncut)
978883
Almond (Uncut)
261887
Coffee (Uncut)
261889
New Avocado (Uncut)
261891
Golden Harvest (Uncut)
285367
Toast (Uncut)
285368
Platinum (Uncut)
TUB LINER REPAIR
799640
Kit, Epoxy Patch (White)
DISHRACK REPAIR
675476
675506
Vinyl Touch-Up (Blue)
Tine Tip Repair Kit (Blue-Enough For Two Complete Dishracks)
LITERATURE PARTS
LIT3367228
LIT3367007
LIT3368594
LIT304271
LIT304473
LIT3368467
Instructions, Installation
Instructions, Installation (Supplement) (Locating Your Water
Supply)
Energy Guide
Guide, Use & Care
Label, Wiring Diagram
List, Parts
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
18
19
20
21
22
23
26
27
28
32
33
34
35
38
39
41
42
43
44
45
46
48
49
50
60
61
67
68
70
72
74
77
78
81
82
84
85
86
3367389
3367201
3367202
717921
304392
300115
300239
300250
719860
303978
LIT303498
300246
3367058
660951
300232
303885
300234
303294
304233
304442
713080
718575
303163
304231
300155
300106
301582
300119
300105
304231
300104
300109
304231
302868
303906
303908
688983
304047
90767
3367206
3367207
3367172
3367658
716401
718576
3367671
302868
300128
300237
90767
304660
304661
304444
304443
304391
Door, Inner
Support, Door (R.H.)
Support, Door (L.H.)
Gasket, Door
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 Hex Wash Hd Tapping (2)
Pin, Lid Hinge
Button, Retainer (5)
Screw, 8-18 x 3/8 Hi-Lo (5)
Baffle
Barrier
Label, User Guide
Screen, Vent
Latch Assembly
Switch, Interlock
Alternate
Alternate
Pin, Pivot
Edge Protector
Screw, 8-18 x 1-7/8 Truss Head Tapping (2)
Dispenser, Wetting Agent
Washer (2)
Nut, 1-14 Buttress Thread (1)
Indicator, Level
Screw, 8 x 1/2 Hi-Lo Blunt Point
Lid, Detergent Dispenser Assembly
Spring, Lid
Screw, 6-32 x 1 Hex-Head Tapping (1)
Lever, Catch
Seal, Lever
Screw, 8 x 1/2 Hi-Lo Blunt Point (2)
Retainer, Seal
Actuator
Screw, 8 x 1/2 Hi-Lo Blunt Point (1)
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 Phlps Hex Wash Hd Tapping (2)
Barrier, Door
Barrier, Console
Screw, 8-18 x 5/8 (2)
Panel, Edging (Door)
Screw, 8A x 3/8 Ground (1)
|Panel, Front
Trim, Door R.H.
Trim, Door L.H.
Clip, Trim Guard (2)
Spring, Door
Retainer, Spring
Cap, Drip
|Panel, Access
Plate, Toe
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 Hex-Head Tapping (4)
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 (4)
Washer
Screw, 8A x 3/8 Hex-Head Tapping (3)
Shield, Sound
Shield, Sound
Screw, 4-20 x 3/8 Torx Pan Hd (2)
Actuator
Rail, Support
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
304408
301957
301857
3367288
303362
3367720
303090
303755
303753
303754
302251
Lever, Release
Spacer, Corrugated
Clip, Wire (2)
Screw, 8 - 18 (4)
Shield, Harness
Retainer, Clip
Screw, 8A x 3/8 Hex Head Tapping
Spacer, Corrugated
Trim, Access Panel
Trim, Access Panel Top
Screw, 8 x 1/2 Phlps. Oval Hd Tapping (3)
|Refer To Dishwasher Replacement Panel Parts List No. 675345.
1
3367725
Pump & Motor Assembly (Includes Illus. 41)
For breakdown of pump Parts, Refer To Pump And Motor Parts Page.
21
22
23
36
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
675488
300800
95080
719576
3367198
302767
717000
717273
660318
719687
302113
661504
303652
303282
3368272
718537
717289
717096
711284
14351
120614
303469
3367052
Check Ball & Retainer
Valve, Check (Includes Illus. 21 & 23)
"O" Ring
Bearing Nozzle
Cap, Nozzle
Spray Arm, Lower
Gasket, Pump
Washer, Rubber (2)
Heater
Alternate
Alternate
Thermostat
Alternate
Alternate
Bracket
Nut, 7/16 x 20 (2)
Washer Retainer (2)
Support, Heater (2)
Washer (2)
Washer (2)
Nut, 10-32 (2)
Grate
Clamp, Hose
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
301120
3368747
3368078
301066
301065
301067
301077
303569
3368823
717970
300848
|
304779
717528
300086
304781
717528
3369353
3367549
12035
9419621
965176
Wheel & Axle Assembly (4)
Wheel & Shroud Assembly (4)
Dishrack, Upper
Cover, Housing (2)
Housing, Gear (2)
Worm, Dishrack (2)
Screw (8)
Spray Arm
Dishrack, Lower
Bumper (2)
Tower
Panel, Reversible Side
Silverware Basket
Trim, Basket
Handle Basket
Utinsil Basket Assembly
Trim, Basket
Basket, Small Items
Panel, Lower Side
Washer, Lower Side Panel Mounting (2)
Screw, Lower Side Panel Mounting (2)
Nut, Lower Side Panel Mounting (2)
|Refer To Dishwasher Replacement
Panel Parts List No. 675345.
1
302720
2
3367173
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
303573
302710
302709
303573
302721
302738
303883
302717
303510
303516
302711
302730
303573
717000
3367725
302707
302718
302705
718258
302704
302723
675514
3367204
3367197
303252
3367726
29
30
31
301817
675505
303918
Plate, Perforated (Includes Illus. 5) (Also Order Illus. No. 30) See
Note A.
Base, Inlet (Includes Illus. 1 & 5) (Also Order Illus. No. 30) See
Note A.
Screw, 8-18 x 5/8 St. Stl.
Seal, Inlet Base
Ball, Check
Screw, 8-18 x 5/8 St. Stl. (2)
Cover, Valve
Valve Stem Kit (Includes Illus. 12, 13 & 22) See Note A.
Separator Assembly (Includes Illus. 12, 13 & 22) See Note A.
Screw, 8-18 x 1-5/8 St. Stl. (4)
Impeller, Wash (Includes Illus. 12 & 13)
Screw & Seal, 10-32 x 3/4
Seal, Pump Outlet
Outlet, Pump (Includes Illus. 13)
Screw, 8-18 x 5/8 St. Stl. (8)
Gasket, Pump
Pump & Motor Assembly
Bushing, Grind
Chopper Kit (Also Order Illus. No. 30) See Note A.
Sleeve, Drain Impeller
Screw, 8-18 x 5/8
Seal, Drain Cover
Cover, Drain (Also Order Illus. No. 30) See Note A.
Impeller, Drain Kit (Includes Illus. 31) (Also Order Illus. No. 30)
Base, Pump (Includes Illus. 24) (Also Order Illus. No. 30)
Support, Pump Mounting (4)
Slinger (See Note A.)
Motor (Includes Illus. 24, 27 & 31) (Also Order Illus. No. 30) (For
Electrical Connector Only, See Wiring Harness Page)
Screw, 13-18 x 1-1/2
Pump Seal Kit (Includes Illus. 4, 13 & 22)
Tool, Pump Centering (Included With Illus. 24)
NOTE A: Pump Centering tool required. For Pump Re-Assembling Order Illus. No. 31.
1
2
3
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
94614
352088
309330
388500
94613
719585
304512
719584
304759
304758
304757
14
301219
358736
15
300708
374230
Terminal
Terminal, Female
Tie, Cable
Connector, 5 Terminal
Terminal
Receptacle (5-Circuit)
Harness, Wiring
Cap, 5 Pin
Terminal, Timer
Block, Timer
Black
White
Connector Block
Alternate
Alternate
Connector Block
Alternate
Alternate