REVISIONS
91276-056
FROM CIRCUIT
BREAKER
30
T
DETAIL "A"
FROM TRANS.
SECONDARY
DETAIL "B"
TO STATOR
FROM STATOR
29
3
34
+
27
20
FROM
GENERATOR
7
19
40
28
31
26
25
35
21
15
12
DESCRIPTION
DATE
BY
----
ORIGINAL
12/2/2010
RLC
MVW
APP'D
2
1616
RESTRUCTURED BOM
6/27/2012
3
RS2-11
ADDED 91174-002 IN BOM
2/14/2014
RS
DRC
4
4371
MOVED LOCATION OF 63966-007
10/13/2015
SJM
DRC
3
32
Q
18
IRN
1
L2
FROM CIRCUIT
BREAKER
L2
DETAIL "B"
REV.
L1
N
S
CIRCUIT
BREAKER
17
FROM VOLTMETER
1
L1
37
(4 PLACE)
FROM VOLTMETER
L2
P
14
23
FROM STATOR
33
L1
14
3
11
13
10
SEE CONNECTION BOX ASSEMBLY (91258-048)
PRINT FOR ADDITIONAL WIRING DETAILS
3
21
31
5
6
42
24
39
ITEM NO. PartNo
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
1
100046-504
43.50 X 27.375 X 26 CARTON
1
2
100047-122
CARTON 8 X 8 X 4
1
3
15209-003 UL-DECAL ELECTRCAL SHOCK CAN KILL 1
4
15750-001
GROUND DECAL
1
5
16303-000
DECAL- OIL LEVEL
1
6
21698-001
10-16 X .375 TORX SCREW
32
7
21867-000
FLAT WSH 9/16X1.25 5/64 YELLOW
2
8
240015009 LOCKWASHER 5/16" INTERNAL TOOTH
1
9
44791-000 TERMINAL, CLOSED CONNECTOR, 16
2
10
458-000
NUT HEX 5/16-18
1
11
463-000
HHCS 1/4-20X1/2 GR5
4
12
468-000
.3125-18X1.5 HHCS
1
13
476-000
HHCS 1/4-20X5/8 GR2 ZINC
4
14
479-000
LOCK .25 SPLIT
8
15
480-000
LOCKWASHER 5/16 SPLIT ZINC
1
16
48043-000
TERMINAL GROUND
1
17
49975-010
CABLE-TIE 4IN. BLACK, 18# PULL
2
18
512-000
FLAT WSH 1/4 9/32ID X 5/8OD X 1/16
4
19
52077-000
DECAL-CAUTION OIL LEVEL
1
20
52126-082
LWA 12 GA WHITE
1
21
53644-000
10-24 X 3/8 SELF TAPPING
7
22
60706-198
OPR.MANUAL 35-75PTO (16)
1
23
638-000
NUT HEX 1/4-20
4
24
63966-007
KIT, NAMEPLATE WINCO PTO
1
25
64515-000
DECAL- WARNING PTO
1
26
81582-015
LWA 2 GA BLACK
1
27
90570-000
LOCKWASHER 7/16 SPLIT
6
28
91171-000
SHIELD
1
29
91178-000
BRACKET ASSY
1
30
91178-003
TRANSFORMER ASY.
1
31
91232-002
GEN & GEAR CASE ASSY
1
32
91242-000
STRAP
1
33
91243-000
STRAP
1
34
91256-000
HHCS 7/16-14X1.75 GR2
6
35
91258-048
CONNECITON BOX ASSY
1
36
91369-000
DECAL- 540 RPM
1
37
91443-007
SLEEVING, 3/4", GD A, ACRYLIC
1
38
91861-002
PLUG KIT, 40PTO/45PTO, 3PH
1
39
98479-000
WINCO #1 WORLDWIDE DECAL
2
40
91174-002
COVER
1
41
100054-652
BAG 21 X 14.5 X 20 2 MIL.
1
42
96286-002
FLAT WASHER NYLON
32
DRAWN BY
DATE
MVW
6/25/2012
THIS DRAWING CONTAINS
PROPRIETARY
INFORMATION BELONGING TOLERANCE:
TO WINCO,
UNAUTHORIZED USE IS
MODEL:
PROHIBITED
ALL DIMESNIONS INCH
CHK'D BY
+/- 0.0625 DECIMAL TITLE:
+/- 1 DEG ANGULAR
45PTOC-17/E 540RPM
R
PART:
DATE
ENG APPR.
DATE
45PTOC-17/E 540RPM
91276-056
Download PDF
Similar pages