manual - REXON Professional tools

®
7-1/4” (185 mm) METAL CUTTER
MC1850R
GB
INSTRUCTION MANUAL
1
CONTENTS
GB
P1-8
The original instruction manual is in English.
2
CARTON CONTENTS
UNPACKING
1. Carefully remove the metal cutter from the carton.
2. Separate and layout all of the parts. Carefully check it according to the diagram below.
WARNING! If any part is missing or damaged, do not attempt to assemble the planer,
plug in the power cord, or turn the switch ON until the missing or damaged part is
obtained and is installed correctly.
Metal Cutter
6 mm Hex. Wrench
Rip Fence
3
General Safety Rules
for the connection of dust extraction and
collecting equipment, ensure these are
connected and properly used.
11.DO NOT ABUSE THE CABLE. Never
pull the cable to disconnect it from the
socket. Keep the cord away from heat,
oil and sharp edges.
12.SECURE WORK. Where possible use
clamps or a vice to hold the work. It’s
safer than using your hand.
13.DON’T OVERREACH. Keep proper
footing and balance at all time.
14.MAINTAIN TOOLS WITH CARE.
Keep cutting tools sharp and clean for
better and safer performance. Follow
instructions for lubricating and changing
accessories. Inspect tool cords
periodically and if damaged have them
repaired by an authorized service facility.
Inspect extension cords periodically and
replace if damaged. Keep handles dry,
clean and free from oil and grease.
15.DISCONNECT TOOLS. When not
in use, before servicing and when
changing accessories such as blades,
bits, cutters, disconnect tools from the
power supply.
16.REMOVE ADJUSTING KEYS AND
WRENCHES. Form the habit of
checking to see that keys and adjusting
wrenches are removed from the tool
before turning it on.
17.AVOID UNINTENTIONAL STARTING.
Ensure switch is in “off” position when
plugging in.
18.USE OUTDOOR EXTENSION LEADS.
When the tool is used outdoors, use only
extension leads intended for outdoor
use and so marked.
19.STAY ALERT. Watch what you are
doing, use common sense and do not
operate the tool when you are tired.
20.CHECK DAMAGED PARTS. Before
further use of the tool, it should be
carefully checked to determine that it will
operate properly and perform its intended
function. Check the alignment of moving
parts, binding of moving parts, breakage
of parts, mounting and any other
WARNING! When using electric tools
basic safety precautions should always
be followed to reduce the risk of fire,
electric shock and personal injury.
Read all these instructions before
attempting to operate your product.
Save these instructions for future
reference.
1. KEEP WORK AREA CLEAR. Cluttered
areas and benches invite injuries.
2. CONSIDER WORK AREA
ENVIRONMENT. Do not expose tools
to rain. Do not use tools in damp or wet
locations. Keep work area well lit. Do not
use tools in the presence of flammable
liquids or gases.
3. GUARD AGAINST ELECTRIC SHOCK.
Avoid body contact with earthed or
grounded surfaces.
4. KEEP OTHER PEOPLE AWAY. Do
not let others, especially children, not
involved in the work touch the tool or
the extension lead and keep them away
from the work area.
5. STORE IDLE TOOLS. When not in use,
tools should be stored in a dry locked-up
place, out of reach of children.
6. DO NOT FORCE THE TOOL. It will do
the job better and safer at the rate for
which it was intended.
7. USE THE RIGHT TOOL. Do not force
small tools to do the job of a heavy
duty tool. Do not use tools for purposes
not intended; for example do not use
circular saws to cut tree limbs or logs.
8. DRESS PROPERLY. Do not wear loose
clothing or jewellery, they can be caught
in moving parts. Nonskid footwear is
recommended when working outdoors.
Wear protective hair covering to contain
long hair.
9. USE PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT. Use
safety glasses. Use face or dust mask if
cutting operations create dust.
10.CONNECT DUST EXTRACTION
EQUIPMENT. If devices are provided
1
2. Before operation, check the blade
carefully for cracks or damage.
Replace the cracked or damaged
blade immediately to avoid the possible
hazard.
3. Use correct size of saw blades. Always
use the blades that are recommended by
the manufacturer.
3. Never operate the product without the
blade guard.
4. Hold the tool firmly during operating. Do
not reach underneath the work. The
guard can not protect you from the
blade below the work. Do not attempt
to remove cut material when blade is
moving.
5. Never turn on the product when the
blade touches the workpiece.
6. Do not lay the metal cutter down until the
blade stops completely.
7. To prevent injury, be sure to unplug
from the power source outlet before
assembling, adjusting, or maintaining
the tool.
8. Keep your hands away from the cutting
area and the blade. Always hold the tool
with one hand holding on the switch
handle and the other hand holding on
the auxiliary handle.
9. Adjust the cutting depth to the thickness
of the workpiece. Less than a full tooth
of the blade teeth should be visible
below the workpiece.
10.Always use blades with correct size and
shape (diamond vs. round) arbor holes.
Blades that do not match the mounting
hardware of the tool will run eccentrically,
causing loss of control.
11.Do not use damaged or incorrect washers
or bolts or it will cause the loss of control.
12.To avoid injury, if the power cable is
damaged, do not change by yourself.
Please contact a qualified engineering
or local manufacturer to deal with.
13.When ripping always use a rip fence or
straight edge guide. This improves the
accuracy of cut and reduces the chance
for blade binding.
conditions that may affect its operation.
A guard or other part that is damaged
should be properly repaired or replaced
by an authorised service centre unless
otherwise indicated in this instruction
manual. Do not use the tool if the switch
does not turn it on and off.
21.WARNING. The use of any accessory or
attachment other than one recommended
in this instruction manual may present a
risk of personal injury.
22.HAVE YOUR TOOL REPAIRED BY
A QUALIFIED PERSON. This electric
tool complies with the relevant safety
rules. Repairs should only be carried
out by a qualified person using original
spare parts, otherwise this may result in
considerable danger to the user.
23.THROUGH POOR CONDITIONS OF
THE ELECTRICAL MAINS, shortly
voltage drops can appear when starting
the EQUIPMENT. This can influence
other equipment (e.g. blinking of a
lamp). If the MAINS-IMPEDANCE
Zmax < 0.34 OHM, such disturbances
are not expected.
24.DO NOT USE SAW BLADES
MANUFACTURED FROM HIGH
SPEED STEEL.
25.KEEP THE FLOOR AREA AROUND THE
MACHIN LEVEL, well maintained and free
of loose material e.g. chips and cutoffs.
26.USE CORRECTLY SHARPENED SAW
BLADES. Observe the maximum speed
marked on the saw blade. Ensure that
the machine is always fixed to a bench,
whenever possible.
Additional Safety Rules For
Metal Cutter
WARNING! For your own safety, read all
these instructions before attempting to
operate your product.
1. Do not use grinding wheels.
2
Special Safety Rules For Kickback
1. Causes and Operator Prevention of
Kickback:
● Kickback is a sudden reaction to a
pinched, bound or misaligned saw
blade, causing an uncontrolled tool
to lift up and out of the workpiece
toward the operator.
● When the blade is pinched or bound
tightly by the kerf closing down, the
blade stalls and the motor reaction
drives the unit rapidly back toward
the operator.
● If the blade becomes twisted or
misaligned in the cut, the teeth at
the back edge of the blade can dig
into the top surface of the workpiece
causing the blade to climb out of the
kerf and jump back toward operator.
2. Kickback is the result of tool misuse
and/or incorrect operating procedures or
conditions and can be avoided by taking
proper precautions as given below:
● Maintain a firm grip with both hands
on the tool and position your body
and arm to allow you to resist
KICKBACK forces. KICKBACK forces
can be controlled by the operator, if
proper precautions are taken.
● When blade is binding, or when
interrupting a cut for any reason,
release the trigger and hold the
tool motionless in the material until
the blade comes to a complete
stop. Never attempt to remove
the tool from the work or pull the
tool backward while the blade is in
motion or KICKBACK may occur.
Investigate and take corrective
actions to eliminate the cause of
blade binding.
14.To prevent serious injury, do not use the
tool to cut wood, diamond, magnesium
or magnalium workpiece.
15.Wear safety goggles and hearing
protection during operation.
16.Check lower guard for proper closing
before each use. Do not operate the
saw if lower guard does not move freely
and close instantly. Never clamp or tie
the lower guard into the open position.
If saw is accidentally dropped, lower
guard may be bent. Raise the lower
guard with the retracting handle and
make sure it moves freely and does not
touch the blade or any other part, in all
angles and depths of cut.
17.Check the operation of the lower guard
spring. If the guard and the spring are
not operating properly, they must be
serviced before use. Lower guard may
operate sluggishly due to damaged
parts, gummy deposits, or a build-up of
debris.
18.Lower guard should be retracted
manually only for special cuts such
as ″plunge cuts″ and ″compound
cuts.″ Raise lower guard by retracting
handle and as soon as blade enters
the material, the lower guard must be
released. For all other sawing, the lower
guard should operate automatically.
19.Always observe that the lower guard is
covering the blade before placing saw
down on bench or floor. An unprotected,
coasting blade will cause the saw to
walk backwards, cutting whatever is in
its path. Be aware of the time it takes
for the blade to stop after switch is
released.
20.DO NOT USE THIS METAL CUTTER
WITH THE SAW BLADE HELD UPSIDE
DOWN IN A VISE. The saw is not
designed for such use and cannot be
used safely in that position.
3
● When restarting a tool in the
workpiece, center the saw blade in
the kerf and check that saw teeth
are not engaged into the material. If
saw blade is binding, it may walk up
or KICKBACK from the workpiece
as the tool is restarted.
● Support large panels to minimize
the risk of blade pinching and
KICKBACK. Large panels tend
to sag under their own weight.
Supports must be placed under the
panel on both sides, near the line of
cut and near the edge of the panel.
● Do not use dull or damaged blade.
Unsharpened or improperly set
blades produce narrow kerf causing
excessive friction, blade binding
and KICKBACK. Keep blade sharp
and clean. Gum and pitch hardened
on blades slows tool and increases
potential for kickback. Keep blade
clean by first removing it from tool,
then cleaning it with gum and pitch
remover, hot water or kerosene.
Never use gasoline.
● Blade depth and bevel adjusting
locking levers must be tight and
secure before making cut. If blade
adjustment shifts while cutting, it
may cause binding and KICKBACK.
● ALWAYS hold the tool firmly with
both hands. NEVER place your hand
or fingers behind the tool. If kickback
occurs, the tool could easily jump
backwards over your hand, leading
to serious personal injury.
● Never force the tool. Forcing the
tool can cause uneven cuts, loss of
accuracy, and possible kickback.
Push the tool forward at a speed so
that the blade cuts without slowing.
● Blade depth and bevel adjusting
locking levers must be tight and
secure before making cut. If blade
adjustment shifts while cutting, it
may cause binding and kickback.
SYMBOLS
V ……....volts
A ….....…...........amperes
Hz ….….hertz W ...........................watts
min …....minutes ~ .......alternating current
h …........hours
I ………....................ON
O ….…...OFF
....Class II Construction
min-1 …...revolutions per minute
Wear safety goggles.
Wear ear protection.
Wear a breathing mask.
WARNING! To reduce the risk of
injury, user must read instruction
manual.
Keep hands away from blade:
Failure to keep your hands
away from the blade will result in
serious personal injury.
ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
Recycle unwanted materials instead
of disposing of them as waste.
All tools, hoses and packaging
should be sorted, taken to the local
recycling centre and disposed of in an
environmentally safe way. Do not dispose
of electrical appliances as unsorted
municipal waste, use separate collection
facilities. Contact your local government
for information regarding the collection
systems available. If electrical appliances
are disposed of in landfills or dumps,
hazardous substances can leak into the
groundwater and get into the food chain,
damaging your health and well-being.
When replacing old appliances with new
once, the retailer is legally obligated to
take back your old appliance for disposal
at least for free of charge. Disposal of
discarded material shall be in accordance
with local environmental regulations.
4
Installation
Assembly
KNOW YOUR METAL CUTTER (FIG. 1)
1. Side cover
2. Rip fence
3. Lower blade guard
4.Base
5. Trigger switch
6. Switch handle
7. Auxiliary handle
8. Lock-off button
9. Bevel adjusting nut
10. Bevel scale
11. Depth control lever
12. Carbon brush cap
13. Motor
WARNING! For your own safety, never
connect the plug to power source outlet
until all assembly steps are completed
and you have read and understood the
safety and operational instructions.
INSTALLING AND REMOVING THE
BLADE (FIG. 2, 3, 4)
WARNING!
● Be sure to use Ø 185 mm blade. Other
sizes of blades are not recommended.
● To avoid injury from an accidental
start, make sure the switch is in the
OFF position and the plug is not
connected to the power source outlet.
Specifications
Installing the blade
1. Loosen the lock bolt (1) with a 6 mm
hex wrench to remove the dust cover.
(Fig. 2)
2. Turn the depth control lever (2) up to
loosen and lift up the tool to the upper
most position. Then, turn the depth
control lever (2) down to lock in position.
3. Press the arbor lock (3) which is below
the motor. (Fig. 3)
4. Continue to hold the arbor lock (3-Fig. 3)
firmly while loosening the arbor bolt (4)
with a 6 mm hex wrench. (Fig. 4)
5. Remove the arbor bolt (4), washer (5)
and outer flange (6).
NOTE: Do not remove the inner flange.
6. Rotate the lower blade guard and hold
it firmly for preventing rebound while
installing the blade (7) onto the shaft.
NOTE: Place the blade through the
slot (8) on the base upward.
Motor ............................................. 1400 W,
220 V~, 50/60 Hz
Blade Size .................................. Ø185 mm;
Ø20/Ø25.4 mm Bore
No Load Speed .......................... 3500 min-1
Max. Depth of 90° Cut ..................... 59 mm
Max. Depth of 45° Cut ..................... 41 mm
WARNING! Noise can be a health hazard.
When the noise level exceeds 80 dB (A),
be sure to wear ear protection.
WARNING! To avoid damaging the
machine, be sure to fit the blade with the
inner collar. If not, serious injury might
happen.
5
HEX WRENCH STORAGE (FIG. 6)
1. Place the hex wrench (1) into the hole (2)
on the left side of the tool for storage
when not in use.
7. Replace the outer flange (6), washer (5)
and arbor bolt (4).
WARNING! Make sure the collars are
clean and properly arranged.
Setting the Tool
8. Press the arbor lock (3-Fig. 3) while
tightening the arbor bolt (4) with a 6 mm
hex wrench.
9. Replace the dust cover back.
NOTE: Be sure to tighten all the parts
securely.
ADJUSTING THE CUTTING DEPTH
(FIG. 7)
WARNING! To avoid injury from an
accidental start, ALWAYS make sure
the switch is in the “OFF” position,
and the plug is not connected to the
power source outlet before making any
adjustments.
Removeing the blade
WARNING! Replace the blade if cracks
or damge on the blade have been found.
1. Turn the depth control lever (1) up to
loosen; turn the depth control lever (1)
down to lock.
2. Loosen the depth control lever to adjust
to the required cutting depth and then
tighten the lever.
1. Loosen the lock bolt (1) with a 6 mm
hex wrench to remove the dust cover.
(Fig. 2)
2. Turn the depth control lever (2) up to
loosen and lift up the tool to the upper
most position. Then, turn the depth
control lever (2) down to lock in position.
3. Press the arbor lock (3) which is below
the motor. (Fig. 3)
4. Continue to hold the arbor lock (3-Fig. 3)
firmly while loosening the arbor bolt (4)
with a 6 mm hex wrench. (Fig. 4)
5. Remove the arbor bolt (4), washer (5),
outer flange (6) and blade (7).
NOTE:
● Do not remove the inner flange.
● Remove the blade through the
slot (8) on the base downward.
6. If cracks or damage on the blade have
been found, replace a new blade by
following the steps of Installing the
blade.
ADJUSTING THE BEVEL ANGLE (FIG. 8)
1. Loosen the wing nuts (1) on the base at
the front and rear side.
2. Adjust to the desired bevel angle by
checking on the bevel scale (2). Then,
tighten the wing nuts (1).
Connecting to the Power Supply
Check that the power supply and outlet
used is in accordance with your marble
cutter. Have a look at the rating plate of the
motor, if any changes should always be
carried out by a qualified electrician.
WARNING! Avoid contact with the
terminals on the plug when installing
(removing) the plug to (from) the power
supply outlet. Contact will cause a
severe electrical shock.
INSTALLING RIP FENCE (FIG. 5)
1. Loosen the butterfly bolt (1) and inser
the rip fence (2) through the holes (3)
on the base.
2. Adjust the rip fence to the required
cutting width and tighten the butterfly
bolt.
6
USING AN EXTENSION LEAD
The use of any extension lead will cause
some loss of power. To keep this to a
minimum and to prevent overheating and
motor burn-out, ask advice from a qualified
electrician to determine the minimum wire
size of the extension lead. If the power
cable is broken, repair service is available
at your nearest service center.
USING THE AUXILIARY HANDLE
(FIG. 10)
The auxiliary handle (1) is pre-assembled
at the factory. It alows the user holding
firmly while doing the cutting operation with
the tool.
STRAIGHT CUT (FIG. 11)
1. Mark a cutting line (1) on the
workpiece (2).
2. Adjust the rip fence (3) to match with
the cutting width if needed.
3. Hold the machine firmly and align the
blade with the cutting line.
4. Turn the mahcine on and wait to its full
speed and move the machine forword in
alignment with the cutting line.
NOTE: Do not allow the blade touch the
workpiece before it comes to full speed.
Operating the Tool
WARNING! Never connect the plug to the
power source outlet until all installations
and adjustments are completed and you
have read and understood the safety and
operation instructions.
TRIGGER SWITCH (FIG. 9)
1. To turn on the machine, press the lock-off
button (1) and hold it firmly while
pressing the trigger switch (2).
2. To turn the machine off, release the
trigger switch (2).
WARNING! Forcing and applying
excessive pressure might allow the
blade to bend. Pinch or twist in the cut
can cause overheating of the motor and
dangerous kickback of the tool.
USING THE RIP FENCE (FIG. 5)
BEVEL CUT (FIG. 12)
1. Mark a cutting line (1) on the
workpiece (2).
2. Adjust the rip fence to match with the
cutting width if needed.
3. Loosen the wing nuts (3) on the base at
the front and rear side.
4. Adjust to the desired bevel angle by
checking on the bevel scale (4). Then,
tighten the wing nuts (3).
5. Hold the machine firmly and align the
blade with the cutting line.
6. Turn the mahcine on and wait to its full
speed and move the machine forword in
alignment with the cutting line.
NOTE: Do not allow the blade touch the
workpiece before it comes to full speed.
When doing a straight cut, the rip fence
would be a better accessory to apply with.
1. Loosen the butterfly bolt (1).
2. Slide the rip fence (2) to the desired
cutting width and tighten the butterfly
bolt.
NOTE: Make sure the bolt is tight
enough to avoid influencing the cutting
accuracy.
7
Maintenance
WARNING! To avoid injury from an
accidental start, make sure the switch is
in the OFF position and the plug is not
connected to the power source outlet.
Use clean cloth to remove dirt, dust,
oil, grease, etc. Do not use gasoline,
turpentine, lacquer or paint thinner,
dry cleaning fluids or similar products.
Chemicals can damage, weaken or destroy
plastic which may result in personal injury.
Try not to let any liquid get inside the tool;
never immerse any part of the tool into
a liquid.
REPLACING CARBON BRUSHES
(FIG. 13)
NOTE: Replace both carbon brushes
when either has less than 6 mm length of
carbon remaining, or if the spring or wire is
damaged or burned.
1. To inspect or replace brushes, first
unplug the machine.
2. Remove the carbon brush cap (1) on
the side of the motor (2). Pull out the
carbon brush and replace it.
3. Repeat the above steps for the carbon
brush located on the other side of motor.
8
7
1
6
2
7
6
5
8
5
4
3
4
Fig. 4
8
1
13
12
11
10
2
9
3
3
Fig. 1
Fig. 5
2
1
2
1
Fig. 6
Fig. 2
3
1
Fig. 3
Fig. 7
9
4
2
1
2
1
3
Fig. 8
1
Fig. 12
1
2
2
1
bottom line
Fig. 9
Fig. 13
1
Fig. 10
2
3
1
Fig. 11
10
MC1850R PARTS LIST
ORDER ONLY BY MODEL NUMBER AND PART NUMBER
I.D.
Description
083Z
CORD CLAMP
Size
Q'ty I.D.
1
3BGT
HANDLE (LEFT)
1
0CFZ
WRENCH SET
1
3BHT
HANDLE (RIGHT)
1
0D9A
ANCHOR BLOCK
1
3BJS
SIDE COVER
1
0J4M
FLAT WASHER
φ12*21-1
1
3BJT
PLANE LENS
1
0J4P
FLAT WASHER
φ8*16-1.4
1
3BJU
MOTOR REAR COVER
1
0J7F
FLAT WASHER
5/16*7/8-5/64
1
3BJV
MOTOR COVER
1
0J9J
SPRING WASHER
φ5/16"
1
3BK7
DUST COLLECTOR
0JNE
O-RING ROD
1
3BKU
HEX. HD. BOLT
0JUU
HEX. SOC. HD. CAP BOLT
M8*1.25-16
1
3BL9
BUMPER
1
0JX2
HEX. SOC SET SCREW
M5*0.8-6
2
3BLA
BUMPER
1
0K2C
HEX. SOC. HD. CAP SCREW
M8*1.25-16
1
3BLB
BUMPER
1
0K3Y
M5*0.8-50
4
3BLC
DUST PORT
1
0K4S
CR. RE. PAN HD. SCREW &
WASHER
CR. RE. TRUSS HD. SCREW
M5*0.8-16
4
3BLD
BLADE GUARD
0K9Z
CR. RE. PAN HD. TAPPING SCREW M4*16-16
2
3BLG
0KA0
CR. RE. PAN HD. TAPPING SCREW M5*12-20
1
3BLM
CR. RE. PAN HEAD TAPPING
SCREW & WASHER
CENTER SHAFT
0KAD
CR. RE. PAN HD. TAPPING SCREW M4*0.7-8
2
3BLN
HEX. NUT
1
0KAE
CR. RE. PAN HD. TAPPING SCREW M5*0.8-10
1
3BM0
HEX. SOC. HD. CAP BOLT
1
0KBA
CR. RE. PAN HD. TAPPING SCREW M5*16-12
2
3BN1
CAPACITOR
1
0KD7
CR. RE. PAN HD. SCREW
M4*0.7-10
3
3BN5
BRUSH HOLDER ASS'Y
2
0KDJ
CR. RE. PAN HD. SCREW
M5*0.8-12
5
3BN6
BRUSH CAP
2
0KDU
CR. RE. PAN HD. SCREW
M6*1.0-12
3
3BN8
FIELD ASS'Y
1
0KLZ
RIVET
φ6-10
2
3BNA
ARMATURE ASS'Y
1
0KND
HEX. NUT
M5*0.8 T=4
1
3BNZ
LEAD WIRE ASS'Y
1
0LVP
FERRITE CORE
1
3ESV
TRIGGER SWITCH
1
10RZ
FLAT WASHER
φ8*28-2.5
1
3F1V
ARBOR COLLAR
1
1479
CR. RE. PAN HD. TAPPING SCREW M4*16-12
3
3F1W
CUTTER SHAFT ASS'Y
1
22A4
LOCKING CABLE TIE
1
3GH4 LABEL
1
2AJ3
CLAMP HANDLE
1
3H9Q AUXILIARY HANDLE ASS'Y
1
2ZP1
COMPRESSION SPRING
1
3HAU
WING BOLT ASS'Y
2
2ZPR
CLEVIS PIN
1
3HEV
SLIDE PLATE
2ZPS
PLATE COVER
1
3JKH
INSULATING SLEEVE
φ9.5-150
1
30XP
FLAT WASHER
φ6*13-1
1
3JKJ
HEAT SHRINGKING SLEEVE
φ10-150L
1
30Z0
NUT CHUCK
M6*1.0 T=6
1
3BMY
CIRCUIT BREAKER SWITCH
1
32FF
CR. RE. PAN HD. TAPPING SCREW M4*16-18
2
3NT1
INSTRUCTION MANUAL
1
330G
CARBON BRUSH ASS'Y
2
3NZY
POWER CABLE
388S
WIRE PROTECTOR
1
Y15Y
BOLT
3B3A
FLOOR PLATE ASS'Y
1
Y3N4
GUIDE BAR ASS’Y
3B3P
SUPPORT
1
Y400
HEX. WRENCH
3B3W
3BED
HEIGHT RULE ASS'Y
MOVABLE COVER
1
1
Y40U
Y4A5
FLAT WASHER
BUTTERFLY BOLT
3BEG
CABLE SHIELD
1
Y640
ARBOR COLLAR
3BEZ
GEAR BOX
1
Y64R
EXTENSSION SPRING
3BGP
FLOW GUIDE (FRONT)
1
Y64Z
BEARING COVER
3BGR
FLOW GUIDE (REAR)
1
11
Description
Size
Q'ty
1
M5*0.8-35
1
1
M5*12-80
2
1
1
1
M8*1.25-20L
1
1
1
φ6*φ12-1.0t
M6*1.0-25
2
1
1
φ0.6-73.8L
1
1
Schematic
MODEL: MC1850R
12
®
13
Download PDF
Similar pages