exploded drawing- model no. cex1006st.o

EXPLODED DRAWING- MODEL NO. CEX1006ST.O
R0806A
5
,
59
61 66
,
28
23
29
31
63
60
32 :
:
"
,
61
e
44
70
42 43
37
80
75
35
4
47
-'. -'.
,
PART LIST-MODEL NO. CEX1006ST.O
Key No. Qty.
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
Key No. Qty.
Description
Frame
Front Stabilizer
Rear Stabilizer
Flywheel
Handlebar
Handlebar Post
Sadd le
Sadd le Carriage
Sadd le Post
Frame Sleeve
Chain Guard
Inner Chain Guard
Hub Cover
Maintenance Cover
Stabilizer Endcap
Stabilizer Gasket
Saddle Clamp Nut
Upper Saddle Clamp
Lower Saddle Clamp
M8 x 48mm Bolt
Adjustment Handle
Lock Bushing
M6 x 8mm Set Screw
Resistance Knob
Socket Bal l
Emergency Brake Handle
Brake Rod
Brake Bushing
Brake Spring
Brake Pivot
Brake Tension Arm
Lever Bushing
Brake Pad
Right Pedal
Left Pedal
Right Crank Arm
Left Crank Arm
Chain Ring
Bottom Bracket Spindle
Bottom Bracket Bearing
Bottom Bracket Locknut
Locknut Cover
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
#
#
#
#
2
2
1
1
6
1
4
2
4
4
4
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
6
2
4
4
15
6
6
2
9
4
4
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
R0806A
Description
M10 Flange Nut
Adjustment Knob
Lock Ring
Flywheel Sprocket
Flywheel Bearing
Flywheel Axle
Leveling Foot
Wheel
M10 Acorn Nut
Plastic Washer
M10 Jamnut
M6 x 30mm Union Bolt
M10 Fender Washer
M10 Nylon Locknut
M12 Lock Washer
M8 x 45mm Adjustment Screw
M6 x 45mm Bolt
M6 Nylon Locknut
M6 Nut
M10 Washer
M6 x 20mm Bolt
M10 x 60mm Bolt
M8 Nut
M5 Washer
M12 Axle Nut
M5 x 15mm Screw
M10 x 1mm Jamnut
M5 x 16mm Screw
M10 x10mm Screw
M8 Washer
Capture Nut
Flywheel Spacer
M12 Washer
Right Stabilizer Shield
Left Stabilizer Shield
Lower Frame Shield
Upper Frame Shield
Pedal Toe Strap
Roll Ring
Chain
Water Bottle Cage
User's Manual
Note: U#" indicates a non-illustrated part. Specifications are sUbject to change without notice. If replacement
parts are needed, or if parts are missing, see HOW TO CONTACT CUSTOMER CARE on the back cover of
this manual.
- 42-
Download PDF
Similar pages