parts, AXIOM BrewWISE Series Illustrated Parts Catalog

ILLUSTRATED PARTS CATALOG
Designs, materials, weights, specifications, and dimensions for equipment or replacement parts
are subject to change without notice.
BUNN-O-MATIC CORPORATION
POST OFFICE BOX 3227
SPRINGFIELD, ILLINOIS 62708-3227
PHONE: (217) 529-6601 FAX: (217) 529-6644
To ensure you have the latest revision of the Operating Manual, Illustrated Parts Catalog, Programming Manual, or Service Manual, please visit the Bunn-O-Matic website, at www.bunn.com.
This is absolutely FREE, and the quickest way to obtain the latest catalog and manual updates.
For Technical Service, contact Bunn-O-Matic Corporation at 1-800-286-6070.
39131.0004F
04/17 ©2012 Bunn-O-Matic Corporation
BUNN-O-MATIC COMMERCIAL PRODUCT WARRANTY
Bunn-O-Matic Corp. (“BUNN”) warrants equipment manufactured by it as follows:
1) Airpots, thermal carafes, decanters, GPR servers, iced tea/coffee dispensers, MCR/MCP/MCA single cup brewers, thermal servers and ThermoFresh® servers (mechanical and digital) 1 year parts and 1 year labor.
2) All other equipment - 2 years parts and 1 year labor plus added warranties as specified below:
a) Electronic circuit and/or control boards - parts and labor for 3 years.
b) Compressors on refrigeration equipment - 5 years parts and 1 year labor.
c) Grinding burrs on coffee grinding equipment to grind coffee to meet original factory screen sieve analysis - parts and
labor for 4 years or 40,000 pounds of coffee, whichever comes first.
These warranty periods run from the date of installation BUNN warrants that the equipment manufactured by it will be
commercially free of defects in material and workmanship existing at the time of manufacture and appearing within the
applicable warranty period. This warranty does not apply to any equipment, component or part that was not manufactured
by BUNN or that, in BUNN’s judgment, has been affected by misuse, neglect, alteration, improper installation or operation,
improper maintenance or repair, non periodic cleaning and descaling, equipment failures related to poor water quality,
damage or casualty. In addition, the warranty does not apply to replacement of items subject to normal use including but
not limited to user replaceable parts such as seals and gaskets. This warranty is conditioned on the Buyer 1) giving BUNN
prompt notice of
any claim to be made under this warranty by telephone at (217) 529-6601 or by writing to Post Office Box
3227, Springfield, Illinois 62708-3227; 2) if requested by BUNN, shipping the defective equipment prepaid to an authorized
BUNN service location; and 3) receiving prior authorization from BUNN that the defective equipment is under warranty.
THE FOREGOING WARRANTY IS EXCLUSIVE AND IS IN LIEU OF ANY OTHER WARRANTY, WRITTEN OR ORAL, EXPRESS OR IMPLIED, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, ANY IMPLIED WARRANTY OF EITHER MERCHANTABILITY
OR FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. The agents, dealers or employees of BUNN are not authorized to make
modifications to this warranty or to make additional warranties that are binding on BUNN. Accordingly, statements by such
individuals, whether oral or written, do not constitute warranties and should not be relied upon.
If BUNN determines in its sole discretion that the equipment does not conform to the warranty, BUNN, at its exclusive option while the equipment is under warranty, shall either 1) provide at no charge replacement parts and/or labor (during the
applicable parts and labor warranty periods specified above) to repair the defective components, provided that this repair
is done by a BUNN Authorized Service Representative; or 2) shall replace the equipment or refund the purchase price for
the equipment.
THE BUYER’S REMEDY AGAINST BUNN FOR THE BREACH OF ANY OBLIGATION ARISING OUT OF THE SALE OF THIS
EQUIPMENT, WHETHER DERIVED FROM WARRANTY OR OTHERWISE, SHALL BE LIMITED, AT BUNN’S SOLE OPTION
AS SPECIFIED HEREIN, TO REPAIR, REPLACEMENT OR REFUND.
In no event shall BUNN be liable for any other damage or loss, including, but not limited to, lost profits, lost sales, loss of
use of equipment, claims of Buyer’s customers, cost of capital, cost of down time, cost of substitute equipment, facilities
or services, or any other special, incidental or consequential damages.
392, A Partner You Can Count On, Air Infusion, AutoPOD, AXIOM, BrewLOGIC, BrewMETER, Brew Better Not Bitter, BrewWISE, BrewWIZARD, BUNN Espress, BUNN Family Gourmet, BUNN Gourmet, BUNN Pour-O-Matic, BUNN, BUNN with
the stylized red line, BUNNlink, Bunn-OMatic, Bunn-O-Matic, BUNNserve, BUNNSERVE with the stylized wrench design,
Cool Froth, DBC, Dr. Brew stylized Dr. design, Dual, Easy Pour, EasyClear, EasyGard, FlavorGard, Gourmet Ice, Gourmet
Juice, High Intensity, iMIX, Infusion Series, Intellisteam, My Café, Phase Brew, PowerLogic, Quality Beverage Equipment
Worldwide, Respect Earth, Respect Earth with the stylized leaf and coffee cherry design, Safety-Fresh, savemycoffee.com,
Scale-Pro, Silver Series, Single, Smart Funnel, Smart Hopper, SmartWAVE, Soft Heat, SplashGard, The Mark of Quality in
Beverage Equipment Worldwide, ThermoFresh, Titan, trifecta, TRIFECTA (sylized logo), Velocity Brew, Air Brew, Beverage
Bar Creator, Beverage Profit Calculator, Brew better, not bitter., Build-A-Drink, BUNNSource, Coffee At Its Best, Cyclonic
Heating System, Daypart, Digital Brewer Control, Element, Milk Texturing Fusion, Nothing Brews Like a BUNN, Picture
Prompted Cleaning, Pouring Profits, Signature Series, Sure Tamp, Tea At Its Best, The Horizontal Red Line, Ultra are either
trademarks or registered trademarks of Bunn-O-Matic Corporation. The commercial trifecta® brewer housing configuration is a trademark of Bunn-O-Matic Corporation.
2
39131.4 031314
TABLE OF CONTENTS
HOUSINGS.....................................................................................................................................................4
TANK AND COMPONENTS ........................................................................................................................... 6
DISPENSE VALVE, SPRAYHEAD, & FAUCET ................................................................................................ 8
FILL SOLENOID VALVE AND PLUMBING.................................................................................................... 10
WARMER & COIL ASSEMBLIES..................................................................................................................12
FUNNEL...................................................................................................................................................... 14
ELECTRICAL AND OPERATING CONTROLS ............................................................................................... 16
NUMERICAL INDEX ................................................................................................................................... 18
Explanation of codes:
15 - All components in machine are rated for 120 Volts ac, (15 Amps)
20 - All components in machine are rated for 120 Volts ac, (20 Amps)
35 (120/240V) - Tank heater rated for 240 volts ac, all other components rated for 120 volts ac (20 Amps)
DV - Dual Voltage. 2 tank heaters with toggle switch
“SINGLE AXIOM” - Replaced “SINGLE CDBC” 15˝ trunk, brew station warmer only, FULL/HALF batch
A - All components in machine are rated for 240 volts ac.
B - All components are rated for either 100 volts ac, or 200 volts ac.
CE - All components are rated for 230 volts ac for use in Europe.
TWIN - 2 brewers in 1 chassis.
APS - Airpot Server (No warmers)
TC - Thermal Carafe (No warmers)
TS - Thermal Server (No warmers)
To order coffee filters, water filters, or other accessories, refer to Specification Sheets at www.bunn.com
3
Fraction
Decimal
Fraction
Decimal
1/16
0.063
9/16
0.563
1/8
0.125
5/8
0.625
3/16
0.188
11/16
0.688
1/4
0.250
3/4
0.750
5/16
0.313
13/16
0.813
3/8
0.375
7/8
0.875
7/16
0.438
15/16
0.938
1/2
0.500
1
1.000
39131.4 040212
HOUSINGS
1
7
6
1
5
8
3
2
7
11
17
4
18
22
13
15
14
8
12
16
6
19
19
9
6
10
20
20
21
21
* Indicates the part number listed is OBSOLETE.
4
39131.4 092512
^ Indicates the part number listed is for reference only.
HOUSINGS
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
40792.1001
34070.1001
1
1
Kit, 2 Warmer Weldment Top (Includes Items 5-7)
Cover Assembly, No Warmer (Includes Items 5-7)
2
43467.1001
02308.0000
1
6
Kit, Hood SST w/cable clips
Screw # 8-32 x .375˝
335260.00013 Cable Clips
4
00669.0003
1
Plug, .437˝ Hole
5
37881.0002
1
Decal, No User Serviceable Parts
6
12364.0000
2/3
Decal, Caution-Warmers are Hot
7
25151.0001
25151.0007
1
1
Shield, Level Probe Insulator 4.0˝ x 4.0˝
Shield, Level Probe Insulator 5.25˝ x 13.375˝
8
37881.0000
1
Decal, No User Serviceable Parts
9
01593.0000
1/2
Bushing, Snap 1.5˝ Dia. (2 Used on 3 LWR WMR Model)
10
22306.0000
1/2
Decal, Red Decorative Stripe
11
34061.1000
34061.1036
02308.0000
00988.0000
1
1
9
6
Trunk, SST, 11.69˝ (Includes 13-14)
Trunk, SST, 11.69˝ (Includes Decals) CE Models Only
Screw SST #8-32 x .38˝
Fastener, “U” Type #6-32
12
37930.0001
00970.0000
1
2
Channel, Cordset
Nut, Keps #8-32
13
00656.0001
1
Decal, Compliance To Plumbing Code
14
00986.0000
1
Decal, Warning-Electrical
15
00658.0000
1
Decal, Warning-Decanter/Funnel
16
11408.1002
01382.0000
1
4
Panel, SST, 11.645˝ Standard (Includes 8 & 15)
Screw, SST #6-32 x .375˝
17
29077.0027
29077.0028
1
1
Schematic, Axiom-BrewWISE 230V CE
Schematic, Axiom-BrewWISE 15, 20, 35, 120/208-240V
18
29710.0007
1
Decal, Optional Field Wiring (3 Warmer) (DV Only)
19
24806.1010
24806.1012
12657.1012
12657.1013
1
1
1
1
Base, 1 Warmer w/Decals, SST (Includes Items 6 & 10)
Base, 1 Warmer w/Decals, SST CE Models Only
Base, 3 Lower Right(Not Available)
Base, 3 Lower Left (Not Available)
20
24805.0000
12667.0003
02332.0002
1
1
4
Plate, Base 1 Warmer
Plate, Base 3 Warmer
Screw, Hex-Crimptite #6-32 x .38˝
21
25137.0000
35712.0000
4
-
Foot
Set of 4 feet
22
12669.1013
02308.0000
1
7
Housing, Warmer (Not Available)
Screw # 8-32 x .375˝
5
39131.4 022514
* Indicates the part number listed is for reference only. See DESCRIPTION for possible service replacement.
TANK AND COMPONENTS
8
6
9
7
5
3
7
10
4
2
1
14
12
13
11
12
13
* Indicates the part number listed is OBSOLETE.
6
39131.4 040212
^ Indicates the part number listed is for reference only.
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
33937.0004
00908.0000
01511.0000
1
5
1
TANK AND COMPONENTS
DESCRIPTION
Tank, DV (Two Heaters)
Nut, #8-32
Lockwasher, Ext. Tooth #8
229329.10001 Thermostat, Limit
3
28735.0002
00908.0000
1
8
Tank Lid, 2 - Probe
Nut #8-32
4
04221.0000
1
Gasket, Tank Lid
5
07412.1002
1
Probe Kit, Liquid Level 1.25"
6
07412.1003
1
Probe Kit, Brew Logic 1.625" (Blue Dot)
738114.00002 Grommet
8
39085.0001
1
Probe, Temperature Sensor 10.5"
9
33801.0003
1
Grommet, Temperature Sensor
10
38969.0003
1
Fitting, 90° Silicone
11
02755.1000
05037.1000
02805.1000
1
1
1
Tank Heater 1425W, 120V (Includes item 12)
Tank Heater 3500W, 240V (Includes item 12)
Tank Heater 1850W, 240V (Includes item 12) CE Models
12
00943.0000
4
Gasket, Tank Heater
13
00942.0000
4
Nut, Brass .5"-20
14
29485.1001
1
Tank Heater 2268W, 120V (DV Only) (Includes item 12)
The Following Items Are Not Illustrated
15
34074.1020
34074.1032
34074.1041
1
1
1
Tank Kit, 3500W, 240V (Includes 1-4, 7, 9, 11-14)
Tank Kit, 1425/2268W, (DV) (Includes 1-4, 7, 9, 11-14)
Tank Kit, 1850W, 240V (CE) (Includes 1-4, 7, 9, 11-14)
7
39131.4 071116
* Indicates the part number listed is for reference only. See DESCRIPTION for possible service replacement.
DISPENSE VALVE, SPRAYHEAD, & FAUCET
24
8
9 25 22 1 22
3
2
4
14
5
21
19
20
8
15
16
17
10
18
11
13
12
6
7
23
* Indicates the part number listed is OBSOLETE.
8
39131.4 092513
^ Indicates the part number listed is for reference only.
DISPENSE VALVE, SPRAYHEAD, & FAUCET
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
27370.0000
27370.0002
00970.0000
11517.0008
1
1
2
-
Valve, Dispense (120v)
Valve, Dispense (240v) CE
Nut, KEPS #8-32
Repair Kit, Dispense Valve (Includes Plunger, Spring and Diaphragm)
2
12422.0001
1
Clamp, SNP - 10 (2 Additional used in Pour In Models)
3
20976.0008*
1
Tube .375" ID x 1.625" (Order item 26)
439149.00011 Fitting
500943.00001 Gasket
6
01075.0000
1
Nut, Hex .438"-20
7
40670.0005
1
Sprayhead, 7 Hole
8
12422.0009
3
Clamp, SNP - 14
9
32591.0032*
1
Tube, Tank To Dispense Valve, .5˝ ID x .75˝ x LG 5˝ (Order item 25)
10
43226.1001
1
Kit, Tube Assy., HW Faucet
11
29264.0000
1
Nut, Hex .5"-20 UNF
12
01544.0000
1
Washer, .5" ID x .75" OD
13
29075.0000
1
Faucet Assembly. (Includes items 14 thru 21)
14
02861.0003
1
Handle, Red
15
02854.0000
1
Bonnet
16
02595.0000
1
Spring
17
02766.0000
1
Cup
18
02856.0005*
1
Faucet Body (Order item 13)
19
02858.0000
1
Pin, Spring
20
13054.0000
1
Stem
21
02594.0000
1
Faucet Stem w/Pin (Includes items 19 and 20)
22
12422.0005
2
Clamp, SNP - 12
23
38227.0000
1
Sprayhead Cleaning Tool
24
11517.0008
-
Repair Kit, Dispense Valve (Includes Plunger, Spring and Diaphragm)
25
32591.0013*
1
Tube, Vent, .5˝ ID x .75˝ x LG 7˝ (Order item 28)
The Following Items Are Not Illustrated
26
41499.1001
1
Dispense Tube Kit, Tank to Solenoid, All Models (Includes 8, 9, 23)
27
41499.1002
1
Dispense Tube Kit, Solenoid to Sprayhead, All Models (Includes 2 & 3)
28
32591.1001
32591.1002
32591.1003
32591.1004
-
-
-
-
Tube .50” ID x 1 Foot (Use as required)
Tube .50” ID x 3 Feet (Use as required)
Tube .50” ID x 10 Feet (Use as required)
Tube .50” ID x 250 Feet (Use as required)
9
39131.4 022514
* Indicates the part number listed is for reference only. See DESCRIPTION for possible service replacement.
FILL SOLENOID VALVE AND PLUMBING
10
11 12
9
8
4
7
A
B
C
6
13
3
2
14
1
* Indicates the part number listed is OBSOLETE.
10
39131.4 041312
^ Indicates the part number listed is for reference only.
FILL SOLENOID VALVE AND PLUMBING
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
42025.0000
42025.0001
20526.2500
40056.0003
32283.0000
1
1
2
1
2
A
B
C
DESCRIPTION
Kit, Universal Replacement Solenoid, 120V
Kit, Universal Replacement Solenoid, 230V
Kit, .500GPM Flow Washer/O-Ring
Insert, Flow Control Housing
Screw, SST Slotted Panhead M4 X 6mm
241580.00001 Bracket
02325.0001
2
Screw .25”-20 x .313”
337297.00031 Elbow
4
41578.0000
1
Tube Assy, Bulkhead to Solenoid
5
43644.0000
-
Kit, Valve Rebuild
6
12422.0001
2
Clamp, SNP - 10
7
20976.0056*
1
Tube, Tank To Valve, .375”ID x 28.0” (Order # 15)
8
11630.0001
1
Clamp, Shut Off
9
12422.0006
1
Clamp, SNP - 8
10
00459.0000
1
Fitting, Bulkhead 1⁄4” Flair
11
01532.0000
1
Lockwasher, Int. Tooth .438”
12
00463.0000
1
Nut, Hex .438”-20
13
41716.1004
1
Kit, Check Valve/Tube Assembly (Includes Union, Tube, Check Valve, & Clamps)
14
12422.0005
1
Clamp, SNP - 12
The Following Items Are Not Illustrated
15
20976.1001
20976.1002
20976.1004
-
-
-
-
-
-
Tube, .375” ID x 3 Feet (Use as required)
Tube, .375” ID x 10 Feet (Use as required)
Tube, .375” ID x 250 Feet (Use as required)
11
39131.4 022514
* Indicates the part number listed is for reference only. See DESCRIPTION for possible service replacement.
WARMER & COIL ASSEMBLIES
3
8
2
5
3
6
4
7
5
1
6
7
9
3
4
5
1
6
9
* Indicates the part number listed is OBSOLETE.
7
12
39131.4 040212
^ Indicates the part number listed is for reference only.
WARMER & COIL ASSEMBLIES
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
11440.0005
11440.0008
1
2
01303.0000
00916.0000
3
3
2
03652.0000
11440.0009
1
1
01303.0000
00916.0000
3
3
3
03656.0000
1
Warmer Dish, Blk 45 Hole
4
11442.0000
1
Warmer Element 120V Long Legs
Warmer Assembly 120V, (Includes items 2-7)
Warmer Assembly 220V, (Includes items 2-7) (CE Models)
Screw, Pan Head - SST #4-40 x .5”
Fastener, J-Type #4-40
Warmer Assembly 120V, Top & Side Warmers (Includes items 1, & 3 - 6)
Warmer Assembly 220V, Top & Side Warmers (Includes items 1, & 3 - 6)
Screw, Pan Head - SST #4-40 x .5"
Fastener, J-Type #4-40
513042.0001 1Spacer
6
05212.0000
1
Plate, Element Retaining
7
00970.0000
2
Nut, Keps #8-32
8
01227.0000
01951.0000
1
1
Warmer Element 120V Short Legs
Warmer Element 220V Short Legs (CE Models)
9
42964.1000
02328.0000
3
9
Kit, Coil Assy. RFID
Screw,Pnh Sltd 6-32x.375”
13
39131.4 022514
* Indicates the part number listed is for reference only. See DESCRIPTION for possible service replacement.
FUNNEL
3
6
1
4
2
7
* Indicates the part number listed is OBSOLETE.
14
39131.4 030314
^ Indicates the part number listed is for reference only.
QTY.
FUNNEL
ITEM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
20216.0000
20216.0001
1
1
Funnel Assy, 7.12" SST Black Handle (Includes items 2-7)
Funnel Assy, 7.12” SST Orange Handle (Includes items 2-7)
2
--------------
1
Funnel Body, 7.12" SST (Order item 1)
3
33088.0000
1
Filter Basket, 7.12" SST
4
20244.1000
20244.1001
01331.0002
1
1
1
Handle Kit, Black (Includes mounting screw below)
Handle Kit, Orange (Includes mounting screw below)
Screw, Round Head 10-32 x 1.5"
6
03408.0002
1
Decal, Warning - Remove Funnel
7
03409.0002
1
Decal, Warning - Hot Liquid
15
39131.4 030314
* Indicates the part number listed is for reference only. See DESCRIPTION for possible service replacement.
ELECTRICAL AND OPERATING CONTROLS
5
6
19
1
2
8
18
3
15
17
20
16
9
4
12
14
11
7
10
21
13
* Indicates the part number listed is OBSOLETE.
16
39131.4 040212
^ Indicates the part number listed is for reference only.
ELECTRICAL AND OPERATING CONTROLS
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
42533.1005
42533.1010
38044.0000
01518.0000
1
1
2
2
DESCRIPTION
PC Board, Control (120V) (RoHS)
PC Board, Control (3 Lower Left, MEXICO ONLY)
Screw, PNH Plastite #6 x .375"
Washer, Nylon #6
238842.00021 Face Plate
29082.0000
4
Screw, Hex-head #6-32 x .5"
00973.0000
3
Nut, Keps #6-32
29263.0000
1
Nut, Standoff #6-32 x 2.0"
3
38876.0001
1
Switch, Membrane - 3 Warmers (Right)
4
29007.0000
1
Decal, HOT WATER (Brewers with Faucet)
540881.10001 CBA, RFID
01308.0002
2
Screw, TRH #6-32 x .25”
6
43519.1000
00970.0000
1
2
Kit, Bracket, CBA Mounting
Nut, Keps #8-32
7
37804.0000
1
Screw, Grounding #8-32 x .5"
8
01719.1000
01699.0000
38074.1026
1
1
1
Power Cord, 120V
Power Cord (120/240V Models only)
Power Cord (230V CE Models only) Includes Strain Relief Bushing
9
01685.0000
1
Bushing, Strain Relief (120V 15A Models only)
10
28740.1006
02308.0000
02332.0001
1
1
1
Bracket, Component Mtg.
Screw #8-32 x .375"
Screw, Hex Crimptite #6-32 x .25"
11
00985.0000
1
Decal, Individual Circuit Info
12
12394.0002*
1
Decal, Supply Connection (Not Available)
13
07038.0000
01106.0000
01317.0000
1
1
2
Terminal Block, 3-pole 120/240v
Terminal Block, 2-pole (230V CE Models only)
Screw #8-32 x .5"
14
00824.0000
1
Decal, Ground
15
23522.0001
23696.0000
1
1
Toggle Switch, DV (Includes Nut)
Nut, Hex
16
34056.0000
1
Decal, (120V-120/240V)
17
40763.0001
23696.0000
1
1
Toggle Switch, Main ON/OFF (Includes Nut)
Nut, Hex
18
25102.0000
1
Bracket, Switch Indicator/Guard
19
41405.0000
1
Decal, Main On/Off
20
43133.1000
1
Kit, Audio Alarm
21
29446.0004
01315.0000
1
2
EMI Filter (CE Models Only)
Screws, SST 8-32 x .375˝
The Following Items Are Not Illustrated
22
39048.0000
1
Wiring Harness, Level Probes to Board
23
41390.0003
41390.0031
41390.0001
29072.0023
1
1
1
1
Wiring Harness, Main
Wiring Harness, Main (3 Lower Left, MEXICO ONLY)
Wiring Harness, Main 208-240V
Wiring Harness, Main (230V CE Models only)
24
02812.0001
1
Wiring Harness, Upper Warmers to 3 pin connector
25
43032.1000
1
Wiring Harness, RFID CBA to Main CBA
26
43250.1000
1
Wiring Harness, Beeper to Main CBA
27
34707.0004
1
Wiring Harness, EMI to Term. Block (230V CE Models only)
17
39131.4 040915
* Indicates the part number listed is for reference only. See DESCRIPTION for possible service replacement.
NUMERICAL INDEX
PART NO. PAGE NO.
00459.0000......................... 11
00463.0000......................... 11
00656.0001........................... 5
00658.0000........................... 5
00669.0003........................... 5
00824.0000......................... 17
00908.0000........................... 7
00916.0000......................... 13
00942.0000........................... 7
00943.0000........................ 7,9
00970.0000.............. 5,9,13,17
00973.0000......................... 17
00985.0000......................... 17
00986.0000........................... 5
00988.0000........................... 5
01075.0000........................... 9
01227.0000......................... 13
01303.0000......................... 13
01308.0002......................... 17
01315.0000......................... 17
01317.0000......................... 17
01331.0002......................... 15
01382.0000........................... 5
01511.0000........................... 7
01518.0000......................... 17
01532.0000......................... 11
01544.0000........................... 9
01593.0000........................... 5
01685.0000......................... 17
01699.0000......................... 17
01719.1000......................... 17
01951.0000......................... 13
02308.0000...................... 5,17
02325.0001......................... 11
02328.0000......................... 13
02332.0001......................... 17
02332.0002........................... 5
02594.0000........................... 9
02595.0000........................... 9
02755.1000........................... 7
02766.0000........................... 9
02805.1000........................... 7
02812.0001......................... 17
02854.0000........................... 9
02856.0005........................... 9
02858.0000........................... 9
02861.0003........................... 9
03408.0002......................... 15
03409.0002......................... 15
03652.0000......................... 13
03656.0000......................... 13
04221.0000........................... 7
05037.1000........................... 7
05212.0000......................... 13
PART NO.
PAGE NO.
PART NO.
PAGE NO.
29329.1000........................... 7
29446.0004......................... 17
29485.1001........................... 7
29710.0007........................... 5
32283.0000......................... 11
32591.0013........................... 9
32591.0032........................... 9
32591.1001........................... 9
32591.1002........................... 9
32591.1003........................... 9
32591.1004........................... 9
33088.0000......................... 15
33801.0003........................... 7
33937.0004........................... 7
34056.0000......................... 17
34061.1000........................... 5
34061.1036........................... 5
34070.1001........................... 5
34074.1020........................... 7
34074.1032........................... 7
34074.1041........................... 7
34707.0004......................... 17
35260.0001........................... 5
35712.0000........................... 5
37297.0003......................... 11
37804.0000......................... 17
37881.0000........................... 5
37881.0002........................... 5
37930.0001........................... 5
38044.0000......................... 17
38074.1026......................... 17
38114.0000........................... 7
38227.0000........................... 9
38842.0002......................... 17
38876.0001......................... 17
38969.0003........................... 7
39048.0000......................... 17
39085.0001........................... 7
39149.0001........................... 9
40056.0003......................... 11
40670.0005........................... 9
40763.0001......................... 17
40792.1001........................... 5
40881.1000......................... 17
41390.0001......................... 17
41390.0003......................... 17
41390.0031......................... 17
41405.0000......................... 17
41499.1001........................... 9
41499.1002........................... 9
41578.0000......................... 11
41580.0000......................... 11
41716.1004......................... 11
42025.0000......................... 11
07038.0000......................... 17
07412.1002........................... 7
07412.1003........................... 7
11408.1002........................... 5
11440.0005......................... 13
11440.0008......................... 13
11440.0009......................... 13
11442.0000......................... 13
11517.0008........................... 9
11630.0001......................... 11
12364.0000........................... 5
12394.0002......................... 17
12422.0001...................... 9,11
12422.0005...................... 9,11
12422.0006......................... 11
12422.0009........................... 9
12657.1012........................... 5
12657.1013........................... 5
12667.0003........................... 5
12669.1013........................... 5
13042.0001......................... 13
13054.0000........................... 9
20216.0000......................... 15
20216.0001......................... 15
20244.1000......................... 15
20244.1001......................... 15
20526.2500......................... 11
20976.0008........................... 9
20976.0056......................... 11
20976.1001......................... 11
20976.1002......................... 11
20976.1004......................... 11
22306.0000........................... 5
23522.0001......................... 17
23696.0000......................... 17
24805.0000........................... 5
24806.1010........................... 5
24806.1012........................... 5
25102.0000......................... 17
25137.0000........................... 5
25151.0001........................... 5
25151.0007........................... 5
27370.0000........................... 9
27370.0002........................... 9
28735.0002........................... 7
28740.1006......................... 17
29007.0003......................... 17
29072.0023......................... 17
29075.0000........................... 9
29077.0027........................... 5
29077.0028........................... 5
29082.0000......................... 17
29263.0000......................... 17
29264.0000........................... 9
18
PART NO. PAGE NO.
42025.0001......................... 11
42533.1005......................... 17
42533.1010......................... 17
42964.1000......................... 13
43032.1000......................... 17
43133.1000......................... 17
43226.1001........................... 9
43250.1000......................... 17
43467.1001........................... 5
43519.1000......................... 17
43644.0000......................... 11
39131.4 071116
NUMERICAL INDEX
PART NO. PAGE NO.
PART NO.
PAGE NO.
19
19
PART NO.
PAGE NO.
PART NO. PAGE NO.
Download PDF
Similar pages