Edition N°6 Issued the 08.04.08
TABLE 1 OF 6 E003.048.01
TYPE: SUP 015 RE
CA SAECO ROYAL DIGITAL PLUS
COD.0348
78
1
44
33
34
35
36
37
18
19
20
38
13
40
41
2
21
3
4
26
5
6
50
70
71
39
51
52
53
54
55
56
27
28
10
11
42
43
29
12
13
68
69
48
49
22
23
24
25
20
7
8
6
64
65
66
67
45
46
47
77
9
72
73
74
75
76
30
31
57
58
59
60
61
14
15
16
17
Ref. Code
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
22
23
24
25
26
27
0301.812
NF18.001
0347.011.050
JS01.005
0347.006.710
NM02.010
0347.005.710
0347.A02.710
0314.905
0347.A05.710
0347.A03.710
0301.033.150
129670202
0347.009.430
0347.013.970
0314.022.710
0314.022.770
0347.004.430
NE15.003
128310404
129573402
0312.016.050
0312.015.66A
0312.015.66F
0312.017
0312.014
U201.005
0360.024.050
NE03.028
NE03.038
28
29
30
30
31
32
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
0327.036
U043.012
0312.026.660
0312.026.710
U110.005
0312.032.710
0312.032.770
0701.031.150
145842900
0701.014.150
129532521
140320461
0301.022.770
0348.004.710
147700200
0329.006.230
0317.010.230
U143.007
0313.008.770
62
63
32
Description
CONNECTOR ASS. 4 POLE CUPWARMER
PLATE FOR PIN D.3,2
FIDEX SLEEVE
SILICONE TUBE 5X8 ROLL BROWN
MOBILE DISPENSER CASING GREY
OR ORM 0050-20 TERMOIL
FIXED CASING DISPENSER BLACK
WHOLE MESH GREY UPPER DISP.RAL 7021
RIGHT LOWER INSERT IN TECHMATE
WHOLE MESH GREY LOWER DISP. RAL7021
DISPENSER ASS. GREY RAL 7021
TANK CASING GREY
TCB PANELVIT SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 ZNP
CHROMATE GRID FOR TANK
RED BALL FLOAT
DRIP TRAY GREY
DRIP TRAY SILVER
CHROMATE DISPENSER COVER
MALE TONGUE PLAIN 6,3 D.5,2
WASHER UNI 8842 A4 BURNISHED
SCREW TAPT M4X10 DIN 7985 GALV
RUBBER TUBE HOLDER BLACK
CUPWARMING PLATE ASS.SILVER
CUPWARMING PLATE ASS.SILVER
TUBE FOR CASING LID
CUPWARMER SEAL
PLAIN WASHER 4,3X12 DIN 7349 GAL
CAP FOR BODY
SWITCH B1031C1181000W
UP TO S/N.9003ROY0465194 X 230V
BIPOLAR SWITCH FUSIT C1250AR
FROM S/N.9003ROY0465195 X 230V
GENERAL SWITCH PROTECTION
screw TCBC M4,0X6 UNI 7687 GALV.
CASING ASS. SILVER T.F.
CASING ASS. GREY RAL 7021
SCREW AUT.TCB 3,9X9,5 DIN 7981 F
DUMP BOX PAINTED GREY RAL 7021
DUMP BOX PAINTED SILVER
SEAL COVER GREY
WATER CONTAIN.VALVE SEAL GACO DIM14
SEAL CONTAINER GREY
SCREW TSP2,9X9,5 DIN 7982 SS
OR ORM 0080-20 IN TERMOIL
COFFEE LID SILVER
COFFEE LID GREY RAL 7021
LOADING PUMP DIAMETER 17 MM
COFFEE CONTAINER
COFFEE CONTAINER UL
SCREW TORX TCB 2,9X19 SS BUR
SILVER DOSER LID DIGITAL
Ref.
Code
WITH ALUM.BOILER
42
IN ROLL
43
44
0348.003.710
0334.011.770
0312.013.050
0301.023.770
0348.002.710
NM01.032
9161.110
9111.027.150
9161.050.230
9161.112.150
0301.046.230
0317.A16.230
0348.005.710
0348.005.770
0301.019
0301.039.660
0301.039.710
U433.001
0313.012.710
0313.012.770
9161.140
0301.040.150
0313.001.660
0313.001.710
0301.020
NV01.001
0301.041.150
0301.048.150
9991.096
0313.013
0313.015
0313.014
0313.016
0348.951
0348.952
0348.953
0348.954
0348.955
0348.956
0348.957
127390100
9991.040.150
11005044
0314.907
0314.909
0330.906
0314.904
0347.901
0314.906
223070200
Version
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
230V
120V
120V
230V
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
Description
POWDER DOSER LID GREY RAL 7021
DOSER LID UL DIGITAL SILVER
PLUG FOR SCREW HOLE BLACK
WATER LID SILVER
WATER LID GREY RAL 7021
OR ORM 0060-30 SILICONE BLACK
SPRING FOR PISTON FOR SUPERAUTOM.
GREY PISTON FOR WATER CONTAINER
NAT/TRANSP.CAP FOR FLOATING SPACE MAGIC
LEVEL FLOAT GREY
WATER TANK ASS. SUPERAUTOM.
WATER TANK ASS. MAGIC UL
LID ROYAL DIGITAL
LID ROYAL DIGITAL SILVER
PEG FOR DOOR SUPERAUTOM.
DOOR CLOSURE KNOB SILVER TF
DOOR CLOSURE KNOB GREY
NAIL 2X06 UNI 7591 BURN.
DOOR COVER S/SCREEN GREY
DOOR COVER S/SCREEN SILVER
SEAL FOR UNIT PLATE
DOOR CLOSURE LEVER GREY
DOOR COVER S/SCREEN GREY
DOOR ASS. ROYAL GREY RAL 7021
PIN FOR DOOR SUPERAUTOMATICA
ADHESIVE FOOT
UNIT SUPPORT PLATE GREY
ROTATING RING GREY
ADHESIVE FOOT 8X15X3,2
RESIN PACKET INTAFIL SYSTEM
RESIN CONTAINER LID INTAFIL
RESIN CONTAINER INTAFIL SYSTEM
WATER TANK ADAPTER INTAFIL
INST. BOOKLET DIGITAL PLUS D
INST. BOOKLET DIGITAL PLUS F
INST. BOOKLET DIGITAL PLUS I
INST. BOOKLET DIGITAL PLUS NL
INST. BOOKLET DIGITAL PLUS GB
INST. BOOKLET DIGITAL PLUS E
INST. BOOKLET DIGITAL PLUS P
BRUSH FOR CLEANING
MEASURE GREY
SAECO KLUBER SIL 2 TUBE 5GR.
LEFT UPPER INSERT IN TECHMATE
DRIP TRAY BOX
SPACER IN POLYSTYRENE
LEFT LOWER INSERT IN TECHMATE
EXTERNAL BOX FLEXO ROYAL
RIGHT UPPER INSERT IN TECHMATE
ACC SAE AQUA PRIMA 1 UNIT
Version
Edition N°6 Issued the 08.04.08
TABLE 2 OF 6 E003.048.02
TYPE: SUP 015 RE
ALUMINIUM BOILER
UP TO S/N.9004ROY0485672
CA SAECO ROYAL DIGITAL PLUS
COD.0348
39
22
21
50
85
84
28
52
22
30
29
23
33
35
36
37
38
8
9
22
20
21
55
5
7
Ref. Code
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
9161.438
9161.058.150
9161.055.710
9990.005.050
11004221
9161.018
9991.153
11008569
11008453
140324461
11009006
140321461
9161.057
0347.017.710
U109.014
NE05.013
11009072
0312.011
11000839
NM02.028
11008875
9011.144
227961903
9010.R06.00A
NE01.120
NE01.118
NE01.114
NE01.115
9011.007
11009018
U110.013
128310404
129823802
0314.810
0334.R11.00A
0334.001
11004424
9019.A65
9979.A39
9979.A49
9979.A55
0334.822
286473300
U140.009
U302.007
U208.009
44
63
64
65
66
67
10
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
79
80
81
82
83
20
22
58
A
20
21
11
12
59
83
38
20
21
22
1
2
3
4
79
45
46
47
44
34
76
20
22
51
20
22
26
27
28
29
68
69
36
35
A
57
Description
48
43
42
83
77
83
62
61
60
56
54
53
30
31
NUT FOR STEAM TUBE
INTERNAL PROTECTION FOR TUBE GREY
HANDGRIP FOR ST. TUBE GREY
PANNARELLO ASS.MIELE BLACK
STAINLESS STEEL STEAM TUBE ROYAL ASSY.
BRACKET FOR TURBINE
EXTERNAL COVER PANNAREL.CHROMED
SOLEN.VALVE 15VA 2 WAY 1/8” FEM.TEA
TEA/BRASS 90°CONNECTOR FOR FAUCET EV.
OR ORM 0060-20 IN TERMOIL
TEA/BRASS FAUCET BODY
OR 2018 IN EPDM
STEAM FAUCET ROD
GREY STEAM KNOB RAL 7021 SERIG.
SCREW AUT.TCB 2,9X16 DIN 7981 C
MICROSWITCH
INSULATE PROTECTION 24X38,8 FOR MICRO
STEAM FAUCET BRACKET
BLACK CLOSURE PLATE
OR 2015 EPDM FDA
TEA/BRASS CONNECTOR 1/8” FOR TUBE D=4
FORK FOR TUBE D.4
NIK/BRASS CONNECTOR FOR TUBE TEFLON 4X2
KIT SPARES 9010.042.00A
CABLE SCHUKO GREY H05
CABLE CH H05 GREY 1 MM
POWER CABLE AUSTRALIA
CABLE TW 3 POLE 230V
MOLLA X SPILLO
TEA/BRASS PISTON L=15,1 ASSY.
SCREW AUT.TCB 3,9X6,5 DIN 7981 F
WASHER UNI 8842 A4 BURNISHED
TCB SCREW M4X8 UNI 7687 ZNP
CABLE 1 WIRE SILIC.WHITE TH/FUSE 192°
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
KIT SPARES BLECKMANN BOILER
NEW SYSTEM BRACKET
ALUM.SPACER FOR PHILIPS SENSOR MAGIC
SENSOR ASS. FOR AUTOMATICA
TEFLON TUBE ASS. 4X2 L.200 7-7
TEFLON TUBE ASS. 4X2 L.200 7
TEFLON TUBE ASS. 4X2 L.260 7-7
CABLE 1 WIRE SILIC.WHITE TH/FUSE 216°
-M-VDE TURBINE WITH SENSOR KIT
PANELVIT TCB 3,0X16 DIN 7505 B GAL
NUT HEXAGONAL M8 UNI 5588
TOOTHED WASHER 8,4X15 UNI 3703
70
71
72
73
74
75
6
32
40
78
49
41
25
24
Version
230V
FROM S/N. 362814
CH
SEE PART. N°40
230V
UP TO S/N. 362813
FROM S/N. 362814
WITH PART.N°32
Ref.
Code
44
45
U046.003
9979.A64
9979.A88
NE09.006
9011.187
0327.035.150
0301.A12.00A
11008823
11008573
227961803
NE09.021
9991.085
9011.054
129828502
9011.034
NE15.026
147920150
129670202
0301.055.150
0301.056.150
U043.021
U208.003
NM01.022
9019.A61.00A
9011.165
9011.132
11009013
11009019
NM01.008
9011.100
NM01.035
9011.099
NM01.057
9979.A38
144650300
0314.815
149185850
140321961
9079.A27
12000140
12000132
9972.022
NM02.028
9011.144
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
82
83
84
85
Description
SCREW TCBC M4,0X12 INDENT. WASH.8
TEFLON TUBE ASS. 4X2 L.280 7-7
TEFLON TUBE ASS. 4X2 L.280 7
THERMOSTAT 170°NC FAST. 90°+WASHER
THERMOSTAT RETAINING SPRING
ANTIDISTURB FILTER SUPPORT
ASS CAPPUCCIO + FILTRO
TEA/BRASS 90°CONNECT.DOUBLE FAST/LOCK
SOLEN.VALVE 15VA 2W.1/8”FEM.DN3 TEA
NIK/BRASS INLET CONNECTOR BOILER
THERMOSTAT 150°NC FASTON 90°
THERMOSTAT FIXING WASHER
SPRING FOR THERMAL FUSE
TCB SCREW M6X30 UNI 7687 ZNP
THERMOSTAT RETAINING SPRING
MALE TONGUE 45° 6,3 D.5,2
90°CONNECTOR PUMP INLET
TCB PANELVIT SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 ZNP
LID FOR POWER CABLE CONT. GREY
POWER CABLE CONT. VDE GREY
SCREW TCBC M5,0X8 UNI 7687 GALV.
TOOTHED WASHER 5,1X9 BRU
OR 2106 SILICONE
BOILER CASINGS ASS. PROFESS.
BOILER SUPPORT WITH TUBE CONN. D.4
SPRING FOR PIN
TEA/BRASS PIN FOR PISTON L=10
TEA/BRASS PISTON L=20,9 ASSY.
OR ORM 0080-20 SILICONE
PEG FOR VALVE IN PLASTIC
OR ORM 0090-20 SILICONE
M CURSOR FOR BOILER VALVE IN PLASTIC
OR ORM 0050-20 SILICONE
TEFLON TUBE ASS. 4X2 L.150 7-7
SUCTION FILTER GAUZE NET 500 (NEW
CONNECTOR ASS. 3POLE TURBINE PROF.
EATON PUMP SUPPORT MAGIC 4002012
OR 2031 IN TERMOIL
SAFETY VALVE ASS.FAST/LOCK UNIVERS
ULKA PUMP EP5/S GW
ULKA PUMP EP5/S GW
SILICONE TUBR 5X8 L.2MT
OR 2015 EPDM FDA
FORK FOR TUBE D.4
Version
UP TO S/N. 362813
FROM S/N. 362814
230V
230V
230V-50HZ
220V-50/60HZ
UP TO S/N. 362813
UP TO S./N 362813
Edition N°6 Issued the 08.04.08
CA SAECO ROYAL DIGITAL PLUS
COD.0348
TABLE 3A OF 6 E003.048.03
TYPE: SUP 015 RE
INOX BOILER
FROM S/N. 9004ROY0485673
61
52
50
A
53
24
40
100
41
79
38
20
28
37
20
49
83
42
29
33
34
24
83
51
53
A
45
46
47
44
35
36
24
43
79
80
81
82
24
93
60
55
56
88
84
85
86
87
23
62
63
20
64
65
22
99
1
2
3
4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
5
7
Ref. Code
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
33
34
35
36
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
9161.438
9161.058.150
9161.055.710
9990.005.050
11004221
129670202
9991.153
11008569
11008570
11008453
140324461
11009006
140321461
9161.057
0347.017.710
U109.014
NE05.013
11009072
0312.011
11000839
11009009
9161.336.150
9161.126.150
189428200
129573202
9972.329
126838117
126765317
11009018
U110.013
128310404
129823802
147756562
227876200
9010.143.00A
9010.143.00F
0334.001
11004424
9019.A72
9019.A73
9979.B28
227875100
11009010
0334.822
0334.823
9979.B29
U043.012
95
59
39
23
25
59
78
77
90
91
92
6
66
67
53
58
31
32
54
26
27
28
29
30
83
89
83
71
24
76
68
69
97
98
15
16
17
18
21
70
6
72
48
96
94
73
75
57
74
19
Description
NUT FOR STEAM TUBE
INTERNAL PROTECTION FOR TUBE GREY
HANDGRIP FOR ST. TUBE GREY
PANNARELLO ASS.MIELE BLACK
STAINLESS STEEL STEAM TUBE ROYAL ASSY.
TCB PANELVIT SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 ZNP
EXTERNAL COVER PANNAREL.CHROM.
SOLEN.VALVE 15VA 2 WAY 1/8” FEM.TEA
SOLEN.VALVE 15VA 2 WAY 1/8” FEM.TEA
TEA/BRASS 90°CONNECT. FOR FAUCET EV.
OR ORM 0060-20 IN TERMOIL
TEA/BRASS FAUCET BODY
OR 2018 IN EPDM
STEAM FAUCET ROD
GREY STEAM KNOB RAL 7021 SERIG.
SCREW AUT.TCB 2,9X16 DIN 7981 C
MICROSWITCH
INSULATE PROTECTION 24X38,8 FOR MICRO
STEAM FAUCET BRACKET
BLACK CLOSURE PLATE
TEA/BRASS CONN. FOR TUBE TEFLON 4X2
COVER FOR FILTER CARD GREY UL
COVER FOR FILTER CARD GREY
THERMOSTAT 175° 1NT-08L-3794
SCREW TCB PH/TT 4X8 UNI 8112 ZNP
BLACK SILICONE TUBE 7,5X9,3 L.2000
2 THERMOSTATS FIXING SPRING
STEEL SPRING BOILER PISTON MAGIC
TEA/BRASS PISTON L=15,1 ASSY.
SCREW AUT.TCB 3,9X6,5 DIN 7981 F
WASHER UNI 8842 A4 BURNISHED
TCB SCREW M4X8 UNI 7687 ZNP
PROTECTION FOR FOLK SPRING TUBE D=4
CONNECTOR AS.TEFLON 2X4 L=200 MM
BOILER ASS. DIGITAL PLUS
BOILER ASS. DIGITAL PLUS
NEW SYSTEM BRACKET
ALUM.SPACER FOR PHILIPS SENSOR MAGIC
SENSOR ASS. ROYAL
SENSOR ASS. ROYAL
TEFLON ASS. TUBE 2X4 L.200
CONNECTOR AS.TEFLON 2X4 L=275 MM
TEA/BRASS INLET CONNECTOR BOILER
CABLE 1 WIRE SILIC.WHITE TH/FUSE 216°
CABLE 1WIRE SIL.WHITE AWG16 TH/FUSE 216°
TEFLON ASS. TUBE 2X4 L.280
SCREW TCBC M4,0X6 UNI 7687 GALV.
Version
230V
120V
Code
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
9979.B43
U046.003
9979.B47
NE09.006
9011.187
0301.828.00F
11008586
227901103
11008573
11008574
0314.820
TEFLON ASS. TUBE 4X2 L.280 OG-OGA
SCREW TCBC M4,0X12 INDENT. WASH.8
TEFLON ASS. TUBE 4X2 L.320 OG-OG
THERMOSTAT 170°NC FAST. 90°+WASHER
THERMOSTAT RETAINING SPRING
FILTRATION CARD SUPERAUTOM.
TEA/BRASS 90° DOUBLE CONNECTOR
NIK/BRASS 90°CONNECT.DOUBLE FAST/LOCK
SOLEN.VALVE 15VA 2W.1/8”FEM.DN3 TEA
SOLEN.VALVE 15VA 2W.1/8”FEM.DN3 TEA
CONNECTOR ASS. 3POLE 1st SYSTEM
FROM S/N. 9005ROY0536490
53
9011.144
FORK FOR TUBE D.4
UP TO S/N. 9005ROY0536489
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
82
82
83
84
11009008
126838017
129932202
9991.039
140326662
140328059
288582300
9979.A73
145951600
282058858
282058855
U301.003
9161.435
227876600
123453902
9011.132
11009013
11009019
11009012
9161.434
NM01.035
9011.099
NM01.057
U140.004
U302.007
U208.009
149185850
140321961
229452100
12000140
12000132
12000131
9972.022
9161.018
TEA/BRASS CONNECTOR
SENSOR FIXING SPRING
ROUND HEAD SCREW 10.9 M5X20 GALV
CABLE RETAINER UL
OR METRIC 0040-20 IN SILICONE
OR 2015 IN SILICONE PTFE/FDA
SENSOR ELECT.BOARD WITH CONNECT. ASSY.
TEFLON ASS. TUBE 4X2 L.280 7-7
ELECTRIC INSULATING DISK D=16
ALUM.BOILER WITH RESISTANCE
ALU.BOILER WITH RESISTANCE
NUT HEXAGONAL M3 UNI 5587
TUBOL.BOILER SUPPORT FOR SUPERAUT.
CONNECTOR AS.TEFLON 2X4 L=300 MM
SELF-LOCKI.NUT M5X0,8 DIN 980 CLA.8
SPRING FOR PIN
TEA/BRASS PIN FOR PISTON L=10
TEA/BRASS PISTON L=20,9 ASSY.
TEA/BRASS BUSH PIN BOILER
BOILER PIN
OR ORM 0090-20 SILICONE
M CURSOR FOR BOILER VALVE IN PLASTIC
OR ORM 0050-20 SILICONE
PANELVIT TCB 3,0X12 DIN 7505 B GAL
NUT HEXAGONAL M8 UNI 5588
TOOTHED WASHER 8,4X15 UNI 3703
EATON PUMP SUPPORT MAGIC 4002012
OR 2031 IN TERMOIL
COMPENSAT. AND SAFETY VALVE 16BAR ASSY
ULKA PUMP EP5/S GW
ULKA PUMP EP5/S GW
ULKA PUMP EP5/S
SILICONE TUBR 5X8 L.2MT
BRACKET FOR TURBINE
52
230V
120V
230V
120V UL
UP TO S/N. 9005ROY0536489
FROM S/N. 9005ROY0536490
Description
Ref.
Version
120V
FROM S/N.9005ROY0536490
UP TO S/N. 9005ROY0536489
230V
120V
UP TO S/N. 9005ROY0536489
230V-1100W
120V -1100W
230V-50HZ
220V-50/60HZ
120V-60HZ
Edition N°6 Issued the 08.04.08
CA SAECO ROYAL DIGITAL PLUS
COD.0348
TABLE 3B OF 6 E003.048.03
TYPE: SUP 015 RE
INOX BOILER
FROM S/N. 9004ROY0485673
61
52
50
A
53
24
40
100
41
79
38
20
28
37
20
49
83
42
29
33
34
24
83
51
53
A
45
46
47
44
35
36
24
43
79
80
81
82
24
93
60
55
56
88
84
85
86
87
23
62
63
20
64
65
22
99
1
2
3
4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
5
7
Ref. Code
85
86
87
87
88
89
90
91
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
95
59
39
23
25
59
78
77
90
91
92
6
66
67
53
58
31
32
54
26
27
28
29
30
83
89
83
71
24
76
68
69
97
98
15
16
17
18
21
70
6
72
48
96
94
73
75
57
74
19
Description
286473300
0347.817
0348.808
0327.035.150
144650300
147620400
0301.056.150
0335.008.150
0301.055.150
0301.A12.00A
NE01.120
NE01.118
NE01.114
NE01.116
NE01.115
147920150
U140.009
128310521
11003555
9161.440
140328059
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
-M-VDE TURBINE WITH SENSOR KIT
CONN. ASS. 3 POLE
CONNECTOR ASS. 3POLE
ANTIDISTURB FILTER SUPPORT
SUCTION FILTER GAUZE NET 500 (NEW
SQUARE SELF ADH. FOOT SJ 5018 BLACK
POWER CABLE CONT. VDE GREY
POWER SUPPLY CABLE GREY UL
LID FOR POWER CABLE CONT. GREY
ASS CAPPUCCIO + FILTRO
CABLE SCHUKO GREY H05
CABLE CH H05 GREY 1 MM
POWER CABLE AUSTRALIA
CABLE USA 3P GREY 1 MM
CABLE TW 3 POLE 230V
90°CONNECTOR PUMP INLET
PANELVIT TCB 3,0X16 DIN 7505 B GAL
WASHER UNI 8842 A5 SS
GALVANIZED SELF-TAPPING SCREW 4,8X32
SCRAPER
OR 2015 IN SILICONE PTFE/FDA
9010.149.00A
9010.149.00F
BOILER PROFESSIONAL 230V ASSY.
BOILER PROFESSIONAL 120V ASSY.
Version
SEE PART. N°86
WITH PART. N°85
CH
UP TO S/N. 9005ROY0536489
Ref.
Code
Description
Version
Edition N°6 Issued the 08.04.08
TABLE 4 OF 6 E003.048.04
TYPE: SUP 015 RE
CA SAECO ROYAL DIGITAL PLUS
COD.0348
40
5
6
7
41
8
18
42
1
2
3
4
22
9
10
11
12
19
43
44
45
46
34
35
31
30
36
13
14
47
17
20
48
21
29
25
49
50
15
16
1
23
1
32
33
24
25
26
27
37
38
39
28
Ref. Code
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
34
35
36
37
38
39
U140.004
9161.048
9161.076.150
9161.074.150
126764818
U701.003
9161.041
0301.866
9129.A21.00A
9129.A07.00H
9129.A07.00F
NE05.017
9161.072.150
9161.073.150
9161.223.150
9161.082
9161.382
9161.366.150
140360200
0301.811
0317.829
0301.869
0301.868
1505.014
144320200
9140.036.00A
9140.035.00A
9140.036.00F
0301.R10.00A
1501.R09.00F
U043.004
9991.005
9141.003
U324.006
NE05.037
9161.365.150
126765517
128610521
9161.097.150
0313.003.150
9161.080.710
9161.080.910
1505.020
9991.103
129512503
U201.001
9161.403.150
Description
PANELVIT TCB 3,0X12 DIN 7505 B GAL
SCRAPER ROD
DOSER DOOR PIN GREY
DOSER DOOR GREY
SPRING ELECTROM.BEAN DOSER MAGIC
SNAP RING UNI 7434
DOSER ELECTROMAGNET CORE
CONNECTOR ASS. 2 POLE DOSER COIL
WHOLE COIL X SUPERAUT.
COFFEE DOSER COIL ASS.
COFFEE DOSER COIL ASS.
MICROSWITCH
MICRO SUPPORT CURSOR GREY
DOSE CONTROL COMPENSATOR GREY
COMPL.HOPP.FOR POWDER COFFEE GRE.
RUBBER COUPLER
INSULATOR FOR COFFEE GRINDER
GREY/7016 SUPPORT FOR INSULATOR
FELT RING 40X34X5
CONNECTOR 2 POLES LEVEL ASSY.
CONN. ASS. 2 POLE LEVEL UL
CONNECTOR ASS. 2 POLE COFFEEGRINDE
CONNECTOR ASS. 2 POLE COFFEEGRINDE
COFFEEGRINDER SEAL
SELF LOCK STRIP L=200MM
STANDARD COFFEE GRINDER
STANDARD COFFEE GRINDER ITA
STANDARD COFFEE GRINDER
SPARE MOTOR UNIT MC
MOTOR SPARE UNIT
SCREW TCBC M4,0X16 UNI 7687 GALV.
RUBBER FOR COFFEE GRINDER
SPACER FOR RUBBER
NUT M4 FLANGED INDENTED BASE
MICROSWITCH
GREY PLATE FOR COFFEE GRINDER
STEEL SPRING SPHERE D=5,5 MOTOR
STAIL.STEEL AISI 304 SPHERE D=5,5MM
LEVER FIXING PLATE GREY
ADJUSTMENT LEVER GREY RAL 7016
GREY LEVER GRINDING SETTING
GRINDING ADJUSTM.LEVER SILV.TURMIX
GASKET COFFEE GRINDER UL
ANTIVIBRATION FOR COFFEEGRINDER
SCREW TCB 2,9X9,5 DIN 7981 NICK
PLAIN WASHER 3,2X9 DIN 7349 GAL
DOSE ADJUST. SCALE GREY RAL 7016
51
52
Version
230V
240V
120V
230V
230V
120V
230V
120V
Ref.
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
Code
149186150
142844550
129931002
147470763
U201.002
226477700
149188750
146570950
128610421
126770117
9141.080
140230400
Description
BLACK UPPER GRINDER SUPPORT
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
UPPER GRINDER COVER COFFEE GRINDER
TORX SCREW T10 TCB 3,5X40 SX ZNG
INCREASE SCREW PIN COFFEE GRINDER
PLAIN WASHER 10X16X0,2DIN 988 GAL
KIT ITAL MILL GRINDERS
CONICAL GRIND. SUPP. + RING MAGIC
RING NUT FOR GRINDING ADJUSTMENT
STAIL.STELL AISI 304 SPHERE D=3,2MM
NEW SPRING SPHERE D=3,2 MOTOR
MOTOR SUPPORT
SHOCK ABS .CONICAL GRINDER SUPP.
Version
SEE PART. N°46
WITH PART. N°41
Edition N°6 Issued the 08.04.08
TABLE 5 OF 6 E003.048.05
TYPE: SUP 015 RE
CA SAECO ROYAL DIGITAL PLUS
COD.0348
1
20
28
2
15
16
17
7
3
18
12
13
14
7
3
21
22
19
23
24
10
11
8
31
4
5
6
7
7
9
Ref. Code
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
9120.051.150
9120.057.150
129670202
9121.043.150
9121.069.150
9161.368
NE05.038
149090500
9121.063.150
148380200
9121.046
9120.053
9121.044
9121.042
9161.427.050
0360.025
U110.004
NE17.002
0348.R02.71A
0348.R05.71A
0348.R01.77A
0348.R05.77A
0348.R03.71A
0348.R04.71A
0348.R03.77A
0348.R04.77A
0348.R05.77F
20
21
22
23
24
24
25
20000922
U140.004
0314.829.00A
0351.804.00A
0351.804.00F
0347.816
0348.009.710
0348.009.770
0348.801
25
26
27
29
30
Description
WIRED RATIOMOTOR ROYAL GREY ASSY.
WIRED RATIOMOTOR ROYAL GREY ASSY. UL
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
TCB PANELVIT SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 ZNP
RATIOMOTOR LID GREY
GEAR Z=108 FOR MOUNTING PLATE M4000
MYLAR WASHER FOR RATIOMOTOR
MICROSWITCH
DOUBLE SIDED ADHESIVE STRIP
RATIO MOTOR CASING WITH GREY TUBE ASSY.
WASHER BAKELIZZATE D=5,5
SINTERED BUSH FOR MOTOR
GEN.MOTOR FOR RATIO MOTOR ROYAL
ANTIVIBRATION FOR MOTOR
GEAR Z.12/90
PROTECTION BRACKET
MYLAR GUARD FOR ELECTRONICS
SCREW AUT.TCB 3,5X6,5 DIN 7981 F
ADH.CABLE RETAI.ROUND CABLE D=10MM
SPARES WHOLE ELECTRONICS DIGIT PLUS
WITH ALUMINIUM BOILER
SPARES WHOLE ELECTR. DIGIT PLUS STD
WITH INOX BOILER
SPARES WHOLE ELECTRONICS DIGIT PLUS 230V
WITH ALUMINIUM BOILER
SPARES WHOLE ELECTR. DIGIT PLUS STD 230V
WITH INOX BOILER
SPARES WHOLE ELECTR. DIGIT GREY IT
WITH ALUMINIUM BOILER
SPARES WHOLE ELECTR. DIGIT PLUS ITA
WITH INOX BOILER
SPARES WHOLE ELECTR. DIGIT SIL.VER. IT
WITH ALUMINIUM BOILER
SPARES WHOLE ELECTR. DIGIT SIL VER I.T
WITH INOX BOILER
SPARES WHOLE ELECTR. DIGIT PLUS STD
WITH INOX BOILER
KIT COMPLETE PROGRAMMER SW SERKIT
PANELVIT TCB 3,0X12 DIN 7505 B GAL
POWER CARD ROYAL PROFESSIONAL 230V
POWER CARD ROYAL PROFESSIONAL 230V
POWER CARD ROYAL PROFESSIONAL 120V
DISPLAY FOR ROYAL REDESIGN
GREY/7021 ELECTRONICS SUPPORT ROYAL
SILVER ELECTRONICS SUPPORT ROYAL
WHOLE KEYBOARD DIGITAL PLUS
Version
Ref.
26
SEE PART.N°12
Code
0348.802
0348.804
0348.805
0348.807
WITH PART.N°12,13
230V
CH
230V
CH
CH
CH
230V
230V
230V
230V
120V
WITH ALUMINIUM BOILER
WITH INOX BOILER
WITH INOX BOILER
27
27
28
29
30
31
184950400
184950300
9161.429
U145.002
0347.015
0348.008.710
0348.008.770
Description
CPU/TOUCH PANEL DIGITAL PLUS STD 85
WITH ALUMINIUM BOILER
CPU/TOUCH PANEL DIGITAL PLUS ITA 86
WITH ALUMINIUM BOILER
CPU/TOUCH PANEL DIGITAL PLUS STD 85
WITH INOX BOILER
CPU/TOUCH PANEL DIGITAL PLUS ITA
WITH INOX BOILER
FUSE T8 AMP.5X20 SAND-BLASTED
FUSE T32 M.AMP.5X20 DELAYED
CABLE CLAMP FOR BRAKET
SCREW AUT.TCB 3,0X6,0 PT WN1412 S
ADHESIVE FOR PACKAGING
GREY SERIG. ESCUTCHEON RAL 7021
GREY SERIG. ESCUTCHEON
Version
Edition N°6 Issued the 08.04.08
TABLE 6 OF 6 E003.048.06
TYPE: SUP 015 RE
CA SAECO ROYAL DIGITAL PLUS
COD.0348
9
1
10
33
11
22
2
3
15
16
23
4
5
26
24
25
6
7
8
27
28
19
12
14
20
PR
ES
S
13
29
30
31
17
18
32
21
Ref. Code
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
9161.367.150
9161.222
9991.168
NM02.013
9161.193.150
NM01.044
9161.067.150
9161.070.150
U140.019
227470150
227470159
NM02.006
9161.064.150
NM02.007
0301.R04.150
223740300
9160.075
9161.195.150
9161.066.150
9161.071.150
9161.094.150
9161.060.150
U140.020
9161.306.150
9161.198
9161.191
NM02.018
9161.343.150
9161.065.150
9161.123.150
9161.046
U109.026
9161.045
9161.069.150
11003800
Description
GREY COFFEE OUTLET SLEEVE
CONICAL SPRING
GLASS SPHERE D.5MM
OR ORM 0080-15 TERMOIL
GREY COUNTERPISTON FOR COFFEE UNIT
OR ORM 0320-40 IN SILICONE PTFE/FDA
GREY PLATE FOR UNIT COUPLING
GREY REAR PLATE FOR UNIT
PANELVIT TCB 3,0X16 DIN 7505 B SS
PIN BLACK ASS.FOR PERCOLATOR
PIN GREY ASS.FOR PERCOLATOR
OR R5 TERMOIL
GREY WATER INLET SLEEVE BREW UNIT
OR 2025 TERMOIL
SPARE SLEEVE UNIT GREY
PERCOLATOR DE=35,8 ASSY.
PERCOLATOR DE=35,8 ELFO ASSY.
GREY CONTAINER FOR UNIT ASSY.
ELBOW SHAFT FOR UNIT GREY
GREY FRONT PLATE FOR UNIT
GREY DRILLED BLOCK BREW UNIT
GREY SCRAPER FOR COFFEE UNIT
PANELVIT TCB 3,0X16 DIN 7505 B SS
GREY INTEGRAL PISTON ASSY.
PISTON SPRING BREW UNIT M5000
NEUTRAL PISTON BUSH BREW UNIT M5000
OR ORM 0090-25 TERMOIL
INTERGRAL PISTON ASS.
CONNECTING ROD FOR UNIT GREY
GREY HOPPER FOR UNIT W/SILK SCREEN PRES
SPRING FOR UNIT SCRAPER
SS.SCREW AUT.TCB 3,5X19 DIN 7981 C
SPRING FOR UNIT HANDGRIP
GREY HANDGRIP FOR COFFEE UNIT
BLACK BREW UNIT MAGIC/ROYAL
(SEE COD. EXP. E90048)
NOTE:FOR SINGLE PARTS OF OLD
GRAY BREW UNIT:
SEE THIS TABLE
Version
Ref.
Code
Description
Version
Download PDF
Similar pages