Untitled - Recambios y accesorios online

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
27
37
38
40
43 45
46
19
21
28
29
20
23
52
9
53
10
11
12
39
22
24
30
31
32
48
25
26
13
33
49
34
14
15
16
17
18
50
35
36
51
41 42
44
47
E74014
SUP018C
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
142850576
MARB/GREY COVER N/S/SCREEN M5000-COMT.
50
178558400
FLEXOGRAPH BOX SAECO CAFE'GR+E
2
142844059
VALVE GASKET COVER GREY
51
165932300
INST.MANUAL SAECO CAF.GRANDE SUP018
3
145842900
WATER CONTAIN.VALVE GACO DIM 14 SEAL
52
224640200
WHITE WATER CONTAINER EXT.FILTER ASSY.
4
129573521
SCREW TCB TORX M 4X12 DIN 7985 SS
53
140328461
EPDM OR METRIC 0190-10
5
0324.005.490
7011/GREY WATER CONT.LID M5000-COMT.
6
149185359
VALVE SEAL SUPPORT GREY MAGIC
7
0312.022
SEAL FOR VALVE CONTAINER
8
U143.007
screw TORX
9
0311.A05.230
TRANSP/GREY WATER CONT.M5000 ASSY.
10
140324362
OR METRIC 0060-30 IN SILICONE
11
126764718
SS WATER CONTAINER VALVE SPRING
12
147660562
GREY WATER VALVE CONTAINER PISTON
13
222480576
MARB/GREY CASING M5000 ASSY.
14
0311.004.560
MARB/GREY DUMP BOX M5000
15
9991.105
MAGNET D=9 MM
16
0311.020
BRACKET FOR DOOR CLOSURE
17
147622850
BLACK EPDM FOOT
18
228991576
MARB/GREY DOOR S/SC.CAF.GRANDE RED M5000
19
0324.007.490
7011/GREY SUPPLEMEN.LID M5000-COMT.
20
129670202
TCB PANELVIT SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 ZNP
21
129517103
SCREW TCB3,5X38,1 DIN 7981 GALV
22
222711780
BEAN COFFEE CONTAINER M5000 ASSY.
22
222711880
BEAN COFFEE CONTAINER M5000 ASSY.
23
129517302
SCREW TCB3,9X9,5 DIN 7981 GALV
24
0311.022.490
7011/GREY FIXED DISPENSING CHANNEL M5000
25
0311.011.490
7011/GREY MOBIL.DISPENSING CHANNEL M5000
26
0311.012.490
7011/GREY COFFEE DISPENSER SUPPORT M5000
27
0324.004.490
UNPAINTED BEAN COFF.CONT.LID M5000-COMT.
28
9141.051.490
GREY COFFEE GRINDER ADJUSTM.KNOB M5000
29
U109.029
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X32 DIN 7981 C
30
147755280
BEAN COFFEE CONT.PROT.+DOS.ADJUSTM.M5000
31
146000850
BLK COFFEE GRIND.ADJUSTM.KNOB GEAR COMBI
32
9161.270
SEAL FOR COFFEE CONTAINER
33
0311.010.490
7011/GREY GRATE M5000
34
0311.005.560
MARB/GREY DRIP TRAY M5000
35
142660259
GREY PHASE KEY COFFEE BREW UNIT MAGIC
36
127390100
BRUSH FOR CLEANING
37
0311.017.050
BLACK SUPPORT FOR ELECTRONIC CARD M5000
38
129517303
SCREW TCB3,9X9,5 DIN 7981 NICK
39
NE03.029
ROLD SWITCH CM H1058
40
181565558
CPU BOARD W/PREINF.M5000 V2 230V
41
129660202
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3X12 DIN 7505 Z
42
0324.003.490
7011/GREY ON/OFF BUTTON M5000-COMT.
43
9161.220
SPRING FOR FUNCTION BUTTON
44
224881976
GREY FRONT PANEL S/SCREEN M5000-COMT.
44
224882276
MARBGREY FRONT PANEL S/SCREEN M5000-COMT
45
0324.002.490
7011/GREY FUNCTION BUTTON M5000-COMT.
46
145850100
BLK ADHES.FRONT FUSTEL.SEAL M5000
47
0311.016.490
GREY/7011 COFFEE ADJUSTMENT KNOB M5000
48
175893900
PS-E UPPER BOX INSERT M5000
49
175894000
PS-E LOWER BOX INSERT M5000
TCB 2,9X19 SS BUR
12
13
14
1
2
3
15
16
17
72
25
26
19
4
49
20
18
21
3
41
30
31
22
5
6
7
27
28
29
42
43
32
33
44
45
52
50
51
53
8
10
11
23
33
35
36
70
36
62
46
47
24
63
48
71
56
57
58
59
60
61
37
38
39
40
54
34
7
55
64
65
66
67
68
69
E74014
SUP018C
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
147920150
90° INLET PUMP CONNECTOR
50
U044.017
screw TSPC M5,0X20 UNI 7688 GALV.
2
149360200
SILICONE TUBE 5X8 70SR IN ROLL 25 MT
51
9161.206
INSULATING SPACER FOR BOILER
3
149185850
EATON PUMP SUPPORT 4002012 MAGIC
52
9161.132
MYLAR WASHER FOR RATIOMOTOR
4
187720958
ULKA PUMP EX 5 230 VOLT
53
9011.126
BRASS SUPPORT FOR ALUM.BOILER
5
140321961
OR 2031 IN TERMOIL
54
NM02.028
OR 2015 EPDM FDA
6
229451300
BRASS PUMP SAFETY VALVE D=8 M5000 ASSY.
55
0311.804
CONNECTOR ASS. 3POLE FILTER JP 11
7
9011.144
SS FORK FOR TUBE D.4
56
123270102
NUT M6 FLANGED TOOTHED BASE GALV.
8
NM02.028
OR 2015 EPDM FDA
58
9011.129
BOILER SEAL
10
149360200
SILICONE TUBE 5X8 70SR IN ROLL 25 MT
60
123591222
ALUM.SPACER NEW FOR SENSOR MAGIC
11
9979.A16
***TEFLON TUBE ASS. 4X2,5 L.320 7-7
61
U046.004
screw TEFZ M6,0X26
11
227871900
CONNECTOR AS. TEFLON 2X4 L=250 MM
62
9011.132
SS SPRING FOR PIN
12
9160.034
TURBINE ASS. VDE WITH JOINT
63
127471620
BRASS PIN FOR PISTON L=10
13
128520100
HALL SENSOR ALLEGRO 3141 EU
64
227660100
BRASS PISTON L=20,9 ASSY.
14
143590200
SPACER FOR TURB. CABLES
65
140320462
OR ORM 0080-20 IN SILICONE
15
149360200
SILICONE TUBE 5X8 70SR IN ROLL 25 MT
66
147471700
PIN FOR BOIL. VALVE NEW MAGIC
16
127912720
90 DEG FITTING + EARTH FASTON
67
NM01.035
OR ORM 0090-20 SILICONE
17
283542200
3 POLES CONNECTOR TURB.M5000 UL ASSY.
68
NM01.057
OR ORM 0050-20 IN SILICONE
18
0311.807
YELLOW HARNESS KLIXON JP 13
69
145893000
CURSOR INSERT BOIL.VALVE NEW MAGIC
19
149360200
SILICONE TUBE 5X8 70SR IN ROLL 25 MT
70
144320500
SELF LOCK STRIP W=4.8 L=290
20
144650300
ASPIRATION FILTER GAUZE NET 500 (NEW)
71
142844459
GREY COVER FILTER EL.CARD MAGIC
21
149361100
SILICONE TUBE 5X10 60SH IN ROLL
72
0311.808
4P.CONNECTOR RATIOMOTOR JP8 M5000 ASSY.
22
183930250
POW.CABLE CH BLACK H05+3FAST.L=1500
72
283542500
4P.CONN.RATIOMOTOR JP8 M/S 5000 UL ASSY.
23
181563158
ELECTR.BOARD 230V FILTERING MAGIC
73
140321462
OR 2018 IN SILICONE
24
9161.200.920
TRANSPARENT RATIOMOTOR LID M5000
74
9991.085
THERMOSTAT FIXING WASHER
25
186851058
MOTOR AS.33V C.C. RATIOMOTOR.MAGIC
100
289433200
UNIFIED GENERAL TURBINE M5000 ASSY.
26
147753250
R.MOTOR ANTIVIBRAT. PROTECT. MAGIC
27
121710720
BRASS SINT. BUSH MOTOR R.MOTOR MAG
28
148380200
BAKELIZZATE WASHER D=5,5
29
146000759
GEAR 12/90 FOR RATIOMOTOR MAGIC
30
148600600
BLACK CABLE CLAMP MAGIC ESPR/COMBI
31
129670202
TCB PANELVIT SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 ZNP
32
NE05.042
MICROSWITCH
33
NE05.038
MICROSWITCH
34
127914020
BRASS CONNECTOR 90° 1/8"GAS M5000
35
9121.068.150
GREY GEAR Z=108 FOR MOUNTING PLATE M5000
36
129660902
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3,5X12 D.7505 Z
37
9011.142
THERMOSTAT RETAINING SPRING
38
128310504
WASHER UNI 8842 A5 BURN.
39
186400600
FLAT TABS 6,3 D=5,3 0010487200
40
129575403
SCREW TAPT M5X10 DIN 7500C NICK
41
227872000
CONNECTOR AS. TEFLON 2X4 L=440 MM
42
NM02.028
OR 2015 EPDM FDA
43
9011.144
SS FORK FOR TUBE D.4
44
140321462
OR 2018 IN SILICONE
45
123390420
BRASS NUT 1/8 GAS H=4.5 CH=13
46
NE09.021
THERMOSTAT 150°NC FASTON 90°
47
126836402
STELL BOILER PROBE LOCKING SPRING M5000
48
286471558
SENSOR KIT FOR CA M/5000/S5000 230V
48
286472258
V2 SENSOR KIT FOR DO M/5000/S5000 230V
49
286472858
SPARES KIT AN/BOIL+SENS.CAB.M5000/F
49
286473058
SPARES KIT AN/BOIL+SENS.AS.M5000V2F
GALV.
1
2
3
4
42
21
22
58
43
5
16
6
44
7
10
11
8
23
45
59
24
46
9
17
12
13
25
47
26
27
28
48
34
35
36
37
38
39
49
50
29
30
31
32
14
51
33
15
18
19
20
52
40
53
54
55
56
62
57
41
63
60
61
E74014
SUP018C
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
9129.A23.00A
WHOLE COIL M5000/S5000 230V ASSY.
50
140360200
FELT RING 40X34X5
2
126764818
SPRING ELECTROM.BEAN DOSER MAGIC
51
146570950
RING NUT FOR GRINDING ADJUSTMENT MAGIC
3
120350704
SHAFT 7 UNI 7434
52
128610421
STAIL.STELL AISI 304 SPHERE D=3,2MM
4
122590602
EL.MAGNET CYL.COFF. BEAN DOS. MAGI
53
126770117
NEW SPRING SPHERE D=3,2 MOTOR MAGIG
5
148971259
BEAN DOSER DOOR GREY NEW MAGIC
54
149186350
BLACK GRINDER MOTOR SUPPORT MAGIC
6
147470659
PIN GREY FOR DOSER DOOR MAGIC
55
140230400
SHOCK ABS .CONICAL GRINDER SUPP.MAGIC
7
186701200
MICROSWITCH SAIA XCC5-81
56
0311.810
CONNECT.ASS. 2 POLE COFF. GRINDER
8
149185959
BEAN COFFEE DOSER MICRO SUPPORT MAGIC
57
286851154
MOTOR AS. 100V NEW MAGIC DE LUXE
9
148700559
COFFEE DOSER DOSE ADJ. SEL. GR MAG
57
286851155
MOTOR AS. 120V NEW MAGIC DE LUXE
10
129660202
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3X12 DIN 7505 Z
57
286851158
MOTOR AS. 230V NEW MAGIC DE LUXE
11
126834418
BEAN DUMP.SPRING COFF.BEAN DOS.MAG
58
129511803
SCREW TCB 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981 NICK
12
9161.249.150
GREY MOUNTING PLATE M5000 ASSY.
59
129931002
TORX SCREW T10 TCB 3,5X40 SX ZNG
13
NE05.043
MICROSWITCH
60
128610521
STAIL.STEEL AISI 304 SPHERE D=5,5MM
14
9161.202.150
GREY GROUNDS MICRO COMPENSATOR M5000
61
126765517
STEEL SPRING SPHERE D=5,5 MOTOR MAGIC
15
9161.221
SPRING GROUND.MICROSUPP.COMPENSA
62
9160.027.150
GREY BREW UNIT W/O HOLE M5000
16
9140.016.00A
GEN.MOTOR STD M5000 230V ASSY.
63
0311.023.150
GREY SLEEVE FOR COFFEE DISPENSER M5000
16
9140.016.00F
GEN.MOTOR STD M5000 120V ASSY.
16
9140.016.00R
GEN.MOTOR STD M5000 100V ASSY.
16
286882158
GEN.MOTOR ITALY M5000 230V ASSY.
17
9141.052.150
COFFEEGRINDER REINFORCING RING
18
140328161
OR D=3,85 X 1,90 IN EPDM
19
NM02.028
OR 2015 EPDM FDA
20
9991.112
BRASS BUSH FOR FAUCET
21
129670202
TCB PANELVIT SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 ZNP
22
U207.004
PLAIN WASHER 4,3X16 UNI 6592 GAL
23
9991.103
ANTIVIBRATION FOR COFFEEGRINDER
24
NE05.043
MICROSWITCH
25
9161.207.150
SUPPORT FOR FAUCET MICRO
26
129660902
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3,5X12 D.7505 Z
27
147571059
GREY LEVER FIX.PLATE W/O DOSE ADJUSTM.
28
9161.122.150
DOSE ADJUSTMENT LEVER GREY CLASSIC
29
9011.144
SS FORK FOR TUBE D.4
30
9019.A01
PIN ASS.
31
126765317
STEEL SPRING BOILER PISTON MAGIC
32
186723600
MICROSWITCH SAIA X3M502K2KAM92AS
33
9161.208.150
SUPPORT FOR DOOR MICRO
34
227720963
7011/GREY STEAM KNOB S/SCREEN M5000
35
9161.205
STEAM FAUCET SHAFT M5000
36
140328561
OR D=4,18 X 1,90 IN TERMOIL
37
9161.204
STEAM FAUCET M5000
38
126764018
SPRING D=1STEAM TUBE HOLDER JUNIOR
39
140324461
OR ORM 0060-20 IN TERMOIL
40
9011.149
STEAM TUBE ASSY.
41
147430163
PANNARELLO AS. GREY PLASTIC
42
148650250
SECTOR GEARGRIND ADJUSTMENT KNOB COMBI
43
149186150
BLACK UPPER GRINDER SUPPORT MAGIC
45
142844550
UPPER GRINDER COVER COFFEE GRIND. MAGIC
46
147470763
INCREASE SCREW PIN COFFEE GRINDER MAGIC
47
128130102
FLAT WASHER DI10XDE16X0,1 DIN988 Z
48
226473500
KIT TECNA GRINDERS
49
149188750
CONICAL GRIND. SUPP. + RING MAGIC
Download PDF
Similar pages