E74083 rev.05 (Saeco Incanto S-Class

Esp. E74083
24
48
113
1
59
2
25
3
29
4
30
5
31
90
49
88
10
51
55
34
71
36
11
15
32
112
60
13
16
67
94
83
72
52
12
91
14
64
17
93
14
109
18
95
34
89
62
41
56
94
80
111
40
47
87
92
97
98
76
78
74
108
54
46
28
63
73
110
66
74
44
45
20
22
103
34
18
19
21
68
69
23
18
85
61
79
42
9
33
100
43
57
xx
58
38
39
8
67
96
35
6
7
50
53
65
15
26
27
82
75
70
104
106
86
84
99
101
77
105
107
102
37
81
Cod. 7 4 08 27 - 28
Cod. 10000050
SUP 021 YNR
POS
CODE
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
142816500
146580950
144650800
142844380
9161.112.150
140328461
140324362
126764718
147660562
222693500
129511903
149194650
149194618
283551900
283551955
129910921
129661204
175898600
175897300
147623150
225920225
225920208
129511803
178517600
13000050
148601650
229170450
142815800
223070200
227721800
U142.005
179990300
0701.031.150
145842900
0701.014.150
NE03.038
224890725
224890750
128310321
145854760
149202550
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
DESCRIPTION
NOTE
WATER CONTAINER LID SMART NATURAL/GREY
BLACK KNOB WATER CONTAINER LID SMAR
WATER TANK FILTER
CAP FOR FLOATING SPACE TRANSP./GREY
LEVEL FLOAT GREY
EPDM OR METRIC 0019-10
OR METRIC 0060-30 IN SILICONE
SPRING FOR WATER CONTAINER VALVE
GREY PISTON FOR WATER VALVE
WATER CONTAINER AS.SMART NATUR/GREY
SCREW TCB 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981 BZ NICK
SUPPORT WATER CONTAINER W/O LAMP HOUSING
SUPPORT WATER CONTAINER W/O LAMP HOUSING
2 POLE LEVEL SENSOR AS.SMART
230V
2 POLE LEVEL SENSOR AS.SMART
120V
HI-LO TC SCREW 3X10 STEEL
SCREW PANELVIT TCB 3X16 DIN7505 BRU
UPPER TECHMATE INSERT FOR BOX SMART1
LOWER TECHMATE INSERT FOR BOX SMART
SQUARE ADHESIVE FOOT 5023 BLACK
HANGRIP SX SMART SILVER A2
HANGRIP SX SMART CHROMED
SCREW TCB 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981 NICK
DISPLAY BOX SAECO INCANTO S-CLASS
DISPLAY BOX SAECO INCANTO S-CLASS USA
GROMMET FOR POWER CABLE SMART
SEALING SUPPORT AS.WATER DRIP TRAY
BEAN COFF.CONT.LID SMART NATUR/GREY
CONFECTION SAECO AQUA PRIMA
GRIND.ADJUST.NATGREY KNOB SMART S/S
PANELVIT TSP 4,5X16 DIN 7505 A GAL
BAND FOR LIFTING L=1550 H=300 MM
SEAL COVER GREY
WATER CONTAIN.VALVE SEAL GACO DIM14
SEAL CONTAINER GREY
BIPOLAR SWITCH FUSIT C1250AR
FRONT.PANEL SMART CLASSIC SILVER A2
FRONT.PANEL SMART CLASSIC BLACK
WASHER UNI 8842 A3 SS
BEAN COFFEE CONTAINER SEAL SMART
SWITCH GENERAL SUPPORT BLACK SMART
SUP 021 YNR
POS
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
CODE
DESCRIPTION
229183725
229183750
145897300
147755800
140326661
126772518
226481425
222630525
226481450
222630550
U143.018
225920125
225920108
222360439
222360450
142602299
229630825
229630850
11002810
181556700
129661302
149202900
149202950
11000477
129533202
U046.003
281565200
127535820
222802400
149198700
149261500
145854360
145902250
222813725
222813750
11000500
SILVER A2 SUPPORT GRATE METAL SMART
BLACK SUPPORT GRATE METAL SMART
INSERT GRINDING ADJUSTM.KNOB SMART
INT.CASING PROTECTION POWER CABLE
OR METRIC 0040-20 IN EPDM
SPRING FOR CREAM ADJUSTMENT SHAFT
DOOR HINGE KIT SMART SILVER A2
DOOR HINGE SMART SILVER A2
DOOR HINGE KIT SMART BLACK
DOOR HINGE SMART BLACK
screw TORX TCB 3,5X16 F TIP BL
HANGRIP DX SMART SILVER A2
HANGRIP DX SMART CHROMED
CASING WITH KNOB SMART SILVER
CASING WITH KNOB SMART BLACK
DUMP BOX BLACK UNPAINTED SMART
SILVER A2 DRIP TRAY SMART
BLACK DRIP TRAY SMART
ELECTRONIC BOARD SMART SUP021YNR/V1
TOUCH PANEL ELEC.BOARD SMART 021YNR
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3X8 DIN 7505 ZNP
SUPPORT ELECTR.CARD SMART UNPAINTED
SUPPORT ELECTRONIC CARD SMART BLACK
SUPPORT ELECTR.CARD SMART/UL SILVER
SCREW TSPTORX T10 3,5X9,5 D7982 NI
screw TCBC M4,0X12 INDENT. WASH.8
TOUCH PANEL ELECTRON.BOARD AS.SMART
PLATE FOR DOOR METALLIC SMART
GROUND COF.CONT.LID CLASSIC NATGREY
SUPPORT CREAM ADJUSTMENT SHAFT
HOPPER GROUND COFFEE DOSER SMART
GROUND COFFEE CONT.SEAL UPPER SMART1
INSERT FOR DECALCIFYING FILTER
COVER SMART SILVER S/SCREEN CLASSIC
COVER SMART BLACK S/SCREEN CLASSIC
COVER SMART/UL SILVER S/SCREEN CLASSIC
222847825
222847850
11000300
127390100
148380800
165897400
COVER SMART SILVER/230V S/SCREEN CLASSIC
COVER SMART BLACK/230V S/SCREEN CLASSIC
COVER SMART/UL SILVER/120V S/SCR.CLASSIC
BRUSH FOR CLEANING
MYLAR WASHER DE=19 DI=12 SP=0,2
INSTRUCT.MANUAL SAECO TYPE SUP021YNR
Rev.05 - 28/02/06
NOTE
UP TO S/N 9005SA40022836
FROM S/N 9005SA40022837
UP TO S/N 9005SA40022836
FROM S/N 9005SA40022837
230V
120V
COMPLETE
COMPLETE
COMPLETE
7 LANGUAGES
TAVOLA 1a/3
Esp. E74083
24
48
113
1
59
2
25
3
29
4
30
5
31
90
49
88
10
51
55
34
71
36
11
15
32
112
60
13
16
67
94
83
72
52
12
91
14
64
17
93
14
109
18
95
34
89
62
41
56
94
80
111
40
47
87
92
97
98
76
78
74
108
54
46
28
63
73
110
66
74
44
45
20
22
103
34
18
19
21
68
69
23
18
85
61
79
42
9
33
100
43
57
xx
58
38
39
8
67
96
35
6
7
50
53
65
15
26
27
82
75
70
104
106
86
84
99
101
77
105
107
102
37
81
Cod. 7 4 08 27 - 28
Cod. 10000050
SUP 021 YNR
POS
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
CODE
165897427
15000069
U109.005
229141108
149501350
129660902
129670302
146313740
140324461
129535721
149200450
140329162
148620900
228982925
228982950
229184704
223701025
223701050
147922249
127573900
145854962
145501211
142714100
145896949
227701104
142660259
U207.003
125743421
0312.022
228660204
129912202
129740202
129511921
92
93
94
95
96
97
147623650
220380259
129562603
186401000
227751808
229183525
229183550
DESCRIPTION
INSTRUC.MANUAL SAECO TYPE SUP021YNR
INSTRUCT.MANUAL SAECO TYPE SUP021YNR
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X16 DIN 7981 C
BUTTON SMART CLASSIC ASSEMBLADED
COFFEE DISPENSER TUBE FOR ADJUST.SHAFT
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3,5X12 D.7505 Z
PANE.TCB SCREW 2,9X9,5 TES.D=7,5 ZN
DISENGAGE LEVER GREY/SILVER DOOR SMART
OR METRIC 0060-20 IN TERMOIL
SCREW TSP3,5X9,5 DIN 7982 SS
SUPPORT FOR ARTICULATED JOINT
OR 117 IN SILICONE 70 SH
SEMISPHERE SEAL FOR ARTICULAT.JOINT
DOOR METALL SMART SILVER A2
DOOR METALL SMART BLACK
COFFEE DISPENSER SUPPORT WITH HOLE
SILVER/A2 COFFEE DISPENSER AS.SMART
BLACK COFFEE DISPENSER AS.SMART
CONNECTOR FOR ARTICULATED JOINT
PLATE WITH LOGO SAECO SMART DIAMOND
SEAL FOR COFFEE DISPENSER V2 SMART
RED FLOAT FOR DRIP TRAY SMART
NATURAL/GREY BEAN CONTAINER SMART
RETAINING INSERT TEFLON TUBE
CREAM ADJUSTM.KNOB GLOSS CHR.PLATED
GREY PHASE KEY COFFEE BREW UNIT MAGIC
PLAIN WASHER 3,2X7 UNI 6592 GAL
STAINLESS STEEL GRATE SMART
SEAL FOR VALVE CONTAINER
CONNECTOR FOR STEAM TUBE
SCREW TCB TORX T10 3X12 UNI 9786 ZN
SCREW TSP PH/TT 4X10 UNI 8113 ZNP
UP TO S/N 9005SA40022836
SCREW TCB 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981 BZ SS
FROM S/N 9005SA40022837
SQUARE ADHESIVE FOOT NB4256 BLACK
ROTATING RING SMART WITH 3 FEET
SCREW TSC PZ-B 2,9X9,5 UNI 6956 NI
FLAT TABS 6,3 D=4,5 0010364200
CUPS PROTECTION SMART/DIG.CHROMED
SUPP.HINGE DOOR METAL.SMART SILV.A2
SUPPOR.HINGE DOOR METAL.SMART BLACK
SUP 021 YNR
NOTE
POS
CODE
DESCRIPTION
D/F/I
GB/F/E
98
229183125
229183150
129512503
146680850
229200250
122842121
129571521
147757050
140320762
222270249
142271350
228660304
149213450
145853260
140640200
282800840
147757800
SUPPORT DOOR METALL.SMART SILVER A2
SUPPORT DOOR METALLIC SMART BLACK
SCREW TCB 2,9X9,5 DIN 7981 NICK
BLACK COFFEE MEASURE SMART
BLACK CAP FOR KNOB CREAM ADJUSTMENT
EXTERNAL COVER ST.STEEL PANNAR.G100
SCREW TCB PH/SW 3X18 UNI 8112 INOX
STEAM TUBE PROTECTION
OR 108 IN SILICONE
UPPER TUBE ASS.FOR PANNARELLO
BLACK INTERN.INP.TUBE PANNAREL.G100
CONNECTOR FOR STEAM TUBE
CAP FOR COFFEE DISPENSER TUBE
GACO SEAL FOR COFFEE DISPENSER TUBE
CREAM ADJUSTMENT SHAFT
CUP WARMING LID SMART SSTEL-SB/230V
BEAN CONT.PROTECT.SMART NATUR/GREY
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
NOTE
WITH DOOR HINGE V2
WITH DOOR HINGE V3 + KIT
WITH PART. N°92
Rev. 05 - 28/02/06
TAVOLA 1b/3
Esp. E74083
1
5
2
3
65
14
23
4
41
34
35
36
21
8
47
55
37
38
7
9
3
64
52
44
56
39
10
45
11
12
13
15
16
28
46
34
48
22
10
24
57
61
62
66
67
40
17
18
13
58
59
43
10
6
6
6
42
19
49
50
20
51
68
69
26
29
30
31
32
27
33
25
53
54
28
6
70
60
63
49
Cod. 7 4 08 27 - 28
Cod. 10000050
SUP 021 YNR
POS
CODE
01
02
03
04
147920150
184320200
149360200
12000140
12000131
149205710
149361200
149185850
0311.807
289201000
140321961
129670202
229452100
9011.144
140328059
9011.132
283551300
184651100
184651500
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
JS01.022
9161.018
286473300
9161.331.920
149194800
227480203
148600600
183911550
183930850
183940950
183440800
11000312
129823802
227874900
288140458
288140455
189428300
127535319
128310404
147755900
NE05.038
9121.046
148380200
9121.044
DESCRIPTION
90° CONNECTOR PUMP INLET
SPRING HOSE CLAMP D=9,5MM
SILICONE TUBE 5X8 70SR
ULKA PUMP EP5/S GW
ULKA PUMP EP5/S
PUMP SUPPORT HOLE 13,2 RED
BLACK SILICON TUBE 7,5X9,3
EATON PUMP SUPPORT MAGIC 4002012
YELLOW HARNESS KLIXON JP 13
THERMAL. PROTECT 120°C CABLE.125/3
OR 2031 IN TERMOIL
PANE. TCB SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 Z
COMPENSATION AND SAFETY VALVE ASSY
FORK FOR TUBE D.4
OR 2015 IN SILICONE PTFE/FDA
SPRING FOR PIN
3POLE CONNECT.AS.TURBINE JP18 SMART
ANTIDISTURB FILTER 0,47X2+1000Y2+0,5L
ANTIDISTURB FILTER 16A FNC 1610474472A
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
SILICONE TUBE 5X10 60 SHORE
FORK FOR WATERWHEEL
-M-VDE TURBINE WITH SENSOR KIT
RATIOMOTOR COVER TRANSPARENT
TURBINE SUPPORT SMART
BRASS/NIK.PIN FOR PISTON L=20,9
CABLE CLAMP V0 MAGIC ESP COMBI UL
POWER CABLE SCHUKO BLACK L=1500
BLACK POWER CABLE CH H05+3FAST.L=1500MM
BLACK POWER CABLE AUST.H05+3FAS.L=1500
CABLE 1 WIRE SILIC.BLACK THERM/FUSE 229°
CABLE 1WIRE SILICON.BLACK AWG16+TH/FUSE
TCB SCREW M4X8 UNI 7687 ZNP
CONNECTOR AS.TEFLON 2X4 L=250 MM
HEATING-ELEMENT BLECKMAN ASSY. 1000W
HEATING-ELEMENT BLECKMAN ASSY. 1000W
THERMOSTAT 175° INTERCONTR.161471002
THERMAL FUSE FIXING PLATE
WASHER UNI 8842 A4 BURNISHED
HEAT.ELEMENT PROTECTION BLECKMANN SMART
MICROSWITCH
SINTERED BUSH FOR MOTOR
WASHER BAKELIZZATE D=5,5
ANTIVIBRATION FOR MOTOR
SUP 021 YNR
NOTE
IN ROLL
230V-50HZ
120V-60HZ
IN ROLL
230V
120V
SEE PART. N°20
IN ROLL
WITH PART. N°17
POS
CODE
38
286892558
286892555
123453602
288582300
227660103
129573402
129910103
9011.099
9121.042
9121.069.150
140320459
186723800
129573202
129025002
129932202
NM01.057
147756562
U302.003
9011.100
9161.132
126838217
U310.003
145951600
189428200
189428600
U044.020
129932502
9161.206
126838117
NM01.035
227875400
227900303
123453902
20000204
149197700
282058858
282058855
227876800
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
230V
120V
69
70
282135555
282135558
DESCRIPTION
NOTE
GENER.ASS.MOTOR FOR RATIOMOTOR
GENER.ASS.MOTOR FOR RATIOMOTOR
FLANGE NUT M8 TOOTHED BASE GALV.
SENSOR ELECT.BOARD WITH CONNECTOR
BRASS PISTON L=20,9 ASSY.
SCREW TAPT M4X10 DIN 7985 GALV
HI -LO TC SCREW 3,5X15 RIF.910189
CURSOR FOR BOILER VALVE IN PLASTIC
GEAR Z.12/90
GEAR Z.108 FOR MOUNTING PLATE M4000
OR METRICO 0080-20 SILICON.PTFE/FDA
MICROSWITCH SAIA X3M502K2KAM92AS
SCREW TCB PH/TT 4X8 UNI 8112 ZNP
BRACKET BOILER SMART SUPPORT
ROUND HEAD SCREW 10.9 M5X20 GALV
OR ORM 0050-20 SILICONE
PROTECTION FOR FOLK SPRING TUBE D=4
NUT HEXAGONAL M4 UNI 5588
PEG FOR VALVE IN PLASTIC
MYLAR WASHER FOR RATIOMOTOR
SENSOR FIXING SPRING
NUT SELF LOCK.M5 UNI 7473
ELECTRIC INSULATING DISK D=16
THERMOSTAT 175° 1NT-08L-3794
THERMOSTAT 175° 1NT-08L-5125
SCREW TSP M5,0X30 UNI 7688 GALV.
SELF DRILLING SCREW 5X30 GALVANIZED
INSULATING SPACER FOR BOILER
2 THERMOSTATS FIXING SPRING
OR ORM 0090-20 SILICONE
CONNECTOR AS.TEFLON 2X4 L=330 MM
BRASS/NIK.CONNEC.FOR BOILER SUPPORT
SELF-LOCKI.NUT M5X0,8 DIN 980 CLA.8
SPARES KIT SUPPORT BOILER SMART
SUPPORT FOR ALLUMINIUM BOILER SMART
ALUM.BOILER AS.WITH RESISTANCE
ALUM.BOILER AS.WITH RESISTANCE
CONNECTOR AS.TEFLON 2X4 L=235 MM
230V
120V
ALUM.BOILER 120V AS.WITH RESISTANCE
ALUM.BOILER 230V AS.WITH RESISTANCE
WITH PART. N°13-14-23-28-40-41-43-44-47-49-51-52
53-55-57-58-59-60-63-64-66-67-68-69-70
COMPLETE
COMPLETE
Rev. 03 - 20/12/05
UP TO S/N 9005SA40230571
UP TO S/N 9005SA40230571
FROM S/N 9005SA40230572
UP TO S/N 9005SA40230571
FROM S/N 9005SA40230572
230V
120V
TAVOLA 2/3
Esp. E74083
1
27
2
23
24
25
3
24
4
31
29
5
36
34
7
40
35
52
53
4
9
11
12
37
38
6
54
55
8
26
40
13
14
15
44
45
46
47
35
32
41
22
50
42
43
19
56
20
30
21
33
Cod. 7 4 08 27 - 28
Cod. 10000050
SUP 021 YNR
POS
CODE
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
9141.001
149198250
140328960
146520100
127473603
123030300
149199750
149199850
146002150
227710904
149198350
126772918
142905450
128381800
123030200
226000300
181554200
286852058
11003243
28
29
30
35
28
18
26
27
51
39
45
17
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
48
49
16
17
18
10
149199050
128381902
123453102
149214800
144752300
145854562
286884958
11003242
140360500
225802550
225802650
222870250
129660102
129661702
DESCRIPTION
SCREW OF INCREMENT
UPPER GRINDER SUPPORT COFFEEGRINDER
NBR FDA OR METRIC 0530-15
BAKED CLAY KLAGER GRINDER 48X28
PIN M4-M6 NICK.FOR INCREMENT SCREW
AXIAL BEARING EKKO 342.35252
UPPER GEAR SUPPORT COFFEEGRINDER SMART
LOWER GEAR SUPPORT COFFEEGRINDER SMART
COFFEE GRINDING ADJUSTMENT GEAR SMART
STEAM KNOB ZAMAS CHROM.PLATED SMART
LOWER GRINDER SUPPORT COFFEEGRINDER
SPRING FOR ADJUSTMENT GRINDING GEAR
UPPER BODY WITH COFFE.GROUND OUTLET
CRINKLE WASHER 21,8X15,8X0,2
RADIAL BEARING 61900.2RS1
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
UP TO S/N 9005SA40371062
GEAR SX Z=38 ASS.FOR GRINDER MOTION
FROM S/N 9005SA40371063
ELECTRONIC BOARD WITH SENSOR HAL506 SF-K
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
UP TO S/N 9005SA40371062
MOTOR COFFEEGRINDER/V3 ASS.
FROM S/N 9005SA40371063 - ONLY 230V
MOTOR COFFEEGRINDER/V3 ASS.
FROM S/N 9005SA40371063 - ONLY 120V
SENSOR SUPPORT FOR COFF.GRIND.MOTOR
FLAT WASH.DI=4,3 DE=14 SP=1,5 GALV.
SELF LOCK NUT M4 DIN 982 HIGH GALV.
CAP FOR WORM SCREW MC/V3 CENTRING
DEADLOCK MOTOR FLANGE SMART1
COFFEGRIND.MOTOR SUPPORT SEAL SMART1
GENERAL MOTOR MC/V3 ASSY.
GENERAL MOTOR MC/V3 ASSY.
FELT RING 45,4X39,4X4
BREW UNIT WITH VALVE SMART
BREW UNIT W/VALVE SMART/ELFO
(SEE COD. EXP. E90041)
GROUND COFFEE OUTLET CONVEYOR ASSY.
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3,5X18 D.7505 Z
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3,5X25 D.7505 ZN
SUP 021 YNR
NOTE
SEE PART. N°56
SEE PART. N°56
230V
120V
POS
CODE
31
32
33
34
145854662
227533000
129670202
147532300
11000467
140328059
145854462
149194500
129660902
227961303
186724200
9161.345.050
9161.333.050
129535721
227660303
NF11.052
126765317
229190503
147756400
JS01.019
9161.332.050
126772018
9011.144
148440150
140328561
140640300
20000202
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
20000410
DESCRIPTION
COFEGRIND.MOTOR ANTIVIBR.SEAL SMART
ASSEMBLY BOILER SUPPORT PLATE SMART
PANE. TCB SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 Z
BLACK GRINDER SUPPORT PLATE SMART
BLACK GRINDER SUPPORT PLATE SMART/UL
OR 2015 IN SILICONE PTFE/FDA
GROUND COFFEE CONT.SEAL LOWER SMART1
FAUCET SUPPORT SMART
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3,5X12 D.7505 Z
STRAIGHT CONNECTOR
MICROSWITCH SAIA X3M502K2KAJ32AV
INT.COVERING BLACK PUMP SPACE
BOILER BLACK COVER
SCREW TSP3,5X9,5 DIN 7982 SS
BRASS PISTON L=15,1 ASSY.
OETIKER CLIP
STEEL SPRING BOIL. PISTON MAG.9011
CAP FOR FAUCET NESPRESSO BRASS/NIK.
PROTECTION FAUCET BODY WATER/STEAM
SILIC. TUBE FABRIC FINISH 3X7
EXT.COVERING BLACK PUMP SPACE
SPRING DI=7,5 FOR FABRIC FINISH TUB
FORK FOR TUBE D.4
FAUCET BODY MOD.
OR D=4,18 X 1,90 IN TERMOIL
FAUCET SHAFT FOR SMART
SPARES KIT MOTOR COFFEEGRINDER/V3 230V
UP TO S/N 9005SA40371062 - ONLY 230V
SPARES KIT MOTOR COFFEEGRINDER/V3 230V
UP TO S/N 9005SA40371062 - ONLY 120V
NOTE
IN ROLL
WITH PART. N°16 - 18
WITH PART. N°16 - 18
230V
120V
OTHER COUNTRY
Rev.04 - 28/02/06
TAVOLA 3/3
Download PDF
Similar pages