spare parts catalogue

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE
V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
V7
GU124
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
Index
Finished products........................................................................................................................................................................... 4
Alphanumeric index....................................................................................................................................................................... 5
FRAME.......................................................................................................................................................................................... 10
Table 33.01 - Frame I............................................................................................................................................................. 10
Table 33.02 - Frame II............................................................................................................................................................ 11
Table 33.03 - Lateral stand.....................................................................................................................................................12
Table 33.04 - Front footrests..................................................................................................................................................13
Table 33.05 - Rear footrests................................................................................................................................................... 14
Table 33.06 - Gear lever.........................................................................................................................................................15
Table 33.07 - Front fork I....................................................................................................................................................... 16
Table 33.08 - Fron fork II........................................................................................................................................................17
Table 33.11 - Rear shock absorber.........................................................................................................................................19
Table 33.12 - Fuel tank...........................................................................................................................................................20
Table 33.13 - Front body - Front mudguard.......................................................................................................................... 21
Table 33.14 - Saddle-Central bod...........................................................................................................................................22
Table 33.15 - Rear body I- Mudguard.................................................................................................................................... 23
Table 33.16 - Rear body II- Plate holder................................................................................................................................ 24
Table 33.17 - Dashboard........................................................................................................................................................ 25
Table 33.18 - Handlebar - Controls........................................................................................................................................ 26
Table 33.19 - Front brake system...........................................................................................................................................27
Table 33.21 - Fuel pump........................................................................................................................................................ 28
Table 33.22 - Air box.............................................................................................................................................................. 29
Table 33.23 - Exhaust unit......................................................................................................................................................31
Table 33.24 - Front wheel I.................................................................................................................................................... 32
Table 33.25 - Rear wheel I..................................................................................................................................................... 33
Table 33.26 - Rear master cylinder........................................................................................................................................ 34
Table 33.27 - Rear brake caliper............................................................................................................................................ 35
Table 33.28 - Front lights....................................................................................................................................................... 36
Table 33.29 - Rear lights.........................................................................................................................................................37
Table 33.30 - Electrical system I.............................................................................................................................................38
Table 33.31 - Electrical system II............................................................................................................................................39
Table 33.32 - Lock hardware kit.............................................................................................................................................41
Table 33.33 - Decal and plate set.......................................................................................................................................... 42
Table 33.36 - ABS Brake system............................................................................................................................................. 43
Table 33.48 - Fuel vapour recover system............................................................................................................................. 44
ENGINE......................................................................................................................................................................................... 45
Table 34.09 - Transmission complete I...................................................................................................................................45
Table 34.10 - Transmission complete II..................................................................................................................................46
Table 34.34 - Crank-case........................................................................................................................................................ 49
Table 34.35 - Timing system cover.........................................................................................................................................50
Table 34.36 - Cylinder head................................................................................................................................................... 51
Table 34.37 - Crankshaft cpl...................................................................................................................................................52
Table 34.38 - Timing system...................................................................................................................................................53
11/01/2017
Page 2 / 63
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Table
Table
Table
Table
Table
Table
Table
Table
Table
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
34.39 - Oil pump...........................................................................................................................................................55
34.40 - Clutch I............................................................................................................................................................. 56
34.41 - Clutch II............................................................................................................................................................ 57
34.42 - Transmission cage.............................................................................................................................................58
34.43 - Gear box........................................................................................................................................................... 59
34.44 - Gear box selector............................................................................................................................................. 60
34.45 - Generator - Regulator...................................................................................................................................... 61
34.46 - Starter motor....................................................................................................................................................62
34.47 - Throttle body....................................................................................................................................................63
Page 3 / 63
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
Finished products
Code
GU9032114USG00
GU9032114USG01
GU9032114USG02
GU9032114USG03
11/01/2017
Validity
Page 4 / 63
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Code
080341
1A000360
1A000361
1A000365
1A000366
1A000367
1A000368
1A000369
1A000370
1A000436
1A000566
1A002604
1C001499
248419
254485
254485
254485
254485
254485
285536
2A000085
2A000097
2A0000995
2A000115
2A000129
2A000146
2A000147
2A000196
2A000199
2A000202
2A000203
2A000204
2A000210
2A000216
2A000219
2A000222
2A000224
2A000225
2A000226
2A000227
2A000230
2A0002355
2A000241
2A000241
2A000306
2A000375
2A000376
2A000378
2A0003794
2A000382
2A000383
2A000384
2A000385
2A000415
2A000416
2A000438
2A000467
2A000764
2A000765
2B000225
2B000229
2B000276
2B000348
2B000349
2B000377
2B000508
2B000525
11/01/2017
No. table
33.30
34.43
34.43
34.43
34.43
34.43
34.43
34.43
34.43
34.43
34.43
34.43
33.03
33.26
33.15
33.22
33.23
33.28
34.45
34.40
34.35
34.42
34.37
34.45
34.45
34.38
34.38
34.42
34.43
34.43
34.43
34.41
34.42
34.41
34.44
34.44
34.44
34.44
34.44
34.44
34.43
34.34
34.40
34.42
34.42
34.42
34.41
34.41
34.40
34.10
34.41
34.41
34.41
34.44
34.44
34.42
34.44
34.47
34.47
33.25
33.27
33.36
33.05
33.05
33.25
33.26
33.27
Pos.
6
5
11
14
16
20
21
22
18
8
2
7
9
19
4
14
20
20
10
14
1
4
1
6
7
1
2
16
23
24
15
12
1
13
5
12
16
19
17
18
1
1
17
6
5
11
20
24
1
22
1
5
6
20
20
17
3
8
3
22
1
22
13
12
23
14
6
Code
2B000840
2B000878
2B000909
2B000975
2B000980
2B000988
2B000995
2B000996
2B001004
2B001016
2B001031
2B001035
2B001036
2B001096
2B001101
2B001138
2B001197
2B001199
2B001202
2B001204
2B001230
2B001300
2B001342
2B001427
2B001555
2B001556
2B001557
2B001558
2B001561
2B001564
2B001570
2B001591
2B001597
2B001612
2B001614
2B001708
2B001748
2B001783
2B001926
2B001927
2B001928
2B001929
2B001941
2B001959
2B001998
2B002069
2B002070
2B002195
2B002261
2B002318
2B002319
2B002320
2B002424
2B002425
2B002426
2B002549
2B003408
2D000005
2D000006
2D000021
2D000022
2D000024
2D000043
2D000102
2D000108
2D000108
2D000202
No. table
33.14
33.14
33.12
33.01
33.02
33.02
33.23
33.23
33.02
33.36
34.47
33.01
33.03
33.06
33.17
33.18
33.19
33.19
33.18
34.36
33.02
33.18
33.21
33.07
33.36
33.36
33.36
33.36
33.24
33.36
33.36
33.08
33.26
33.02
33.36
33.24
33.29
33.15
33.19
33.19
33.19
33.19
33.06
34.09
33.18
33.23
33.23
33.11
33.48
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
33.14
33.11
33.30
33.32
33.17
33.17
34.45
34.45
33.36
33.30
33.31
33.31
Page 5 / 63
Pos.
16
9
14
1
1
2
1
2
9
13
14
10
1
1
8
25
13
1
3
28
10
2
2
1
5
4
2
3
22
14
21
10
13
3
15
21
1
12
9
8
6
7
8
11
24
11
10
8
17
21
21
21
21
21
21
12
1
11
10
10
9
1
2
1
1
1
27
Code
2D000206
2D000207
2D000233
2D000247
2G000072
2G000073
2G000074
2G000076
2H000020000XN2
2H000023
2H000024
2H000025
2H000026
2H000659
2H000660
2H000661
2H000662
2H000664000YA4
2H000664000YR6
2H000725
2H000728000XN2
2H000729000XN2
2L0002405
2Q000057
2R000109
2R000110
2R000243
2R000248
584211
638733
641040
641541
641725
641901
642034
658837
832029
834764
848650
849308
849309
849310
849396
849424
854973
856063
857206
857250
859792
859792
860138
860651
862560
873905
873928
873928
874567
880260
883051
883052
883127
883161
883266
883293
883294
883295
883297
No. table
33.30
33.30
33.17
33.30
33.33
33.33
33.33
33.33
33.12
33.33
33.33
33.33
33.33
33.33
33.33
33.33
33.33
33.12
33.12
33.33
33.14
33.14
34.34
33.33
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.27
33.31
33.31
33.30
34.39
33.30
33.30
33.30
33.26
33.30
34.40
34.40
34.43
34.43
34.43
34.43
34.43
33.36
33.48
34.45
34.42
33.24
33.25
33.48
34.09
34.44
34.40
34.40
34.42
34.37
34.47
33.04
33.04
33.22
33.31
33.13
33.23
33.23
33.14
33.23
Pos.
22
21
1
11
15
17
19
16
1
7
13
4
12
7
13
4
12
1
1
5
10
17
28
10
29
4
15
7
10
6
8
8
7
4
3
11
14
9
3
4
17
19
12
6
8
14
4
10
20
24
7
19
22
8
6
8
14
4
1
2
6
11
2
15
4
5
13
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Code
883298
883349
883350
883417
883470
883476
883477
883480
883502
883673
883688
883704
883802
883826
884029
884035
884038
884039
884310
884311
886141
886340
88635200XN2
886365
886629
886670
887002
887003
887004
887093
887195
8872690001
8872690002
8872690003
8872724
8872754
887279
887443
887448
887481
887483
887523
887528
887762
887815
8878421
887843
887844
887845
887852
887853
887875
887878
887879
887880
887882
887883
887884
887885
887886
887888
887889
887890
887891
887893
887894
887895
11/01/2017
No. table
33.23
33.25
33.25
33.28
33.16
33.32
33.32
33.16
33.12
33.19
33.24
33.23
33.18
34.34
34.47
33.11
34.40
34.39
34.47
34.47
33.33
33.33
33.13
34.34
34.40
34.37
34.36
34.35
34.34
34.39
33.17
34.37
34.37
34.37
34.36
34.36
34.36
33.33
33.25
33.30
34.36
34.36
34.38
33.24
33.22
33.22
33.22
33.22
33.22
33.18
33.18
33.24
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
Pos.
14
8
7
18
6
3
1
9
5
17
10
25
10
18
11
1
24
7
15
13
6
1
1
10
2
11
10
2
13
9
1
10
10
10
1
2
24
9
12
12
25
9
27
11
13
1
2
11
12
4
5
19
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
14
16
17
18
Code
887896
887898
887899
887900
887901
887902
887903
887904
887905
887908
887910
887911
887912
887913
887914
887915
887916
887917
887930
887931
88793900A1
887944
887948
887952
890760
890979
894505
894704
895709
895839
896110
897478
898164
898283
959559
967356
969973
974162
974165
976604
976608
976685
976898
976941
977527
977527
978311
978385
978415
978415
978570
978938
978939
978940
978943
978946
97894600XN2
978947
978951
978952
978960
978969
981149
AP8101594
AP8101595
AP8101861
AP8102159
No. table
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.26
33.26
33.26
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.08
33.33
33.33
33.14
33.12
33.30
33.26
33.22
33.28
33.25
33.31
33.36
33.33
33.23
34.45
33.11
33.06
33.36
33.03
34.36
34.43
34.43
34.34
34.10
34.34
34.36
34.09
33.14
33.32
33.28
33.23
33.14
33.32
33.18
34.47
34.47
33.14
33.14
33.15
33.15
33.15
33.01
33.01
33.18
33.26
33.28
33.26
33.12
33.05
33.48
Page 6 / 63
Pos.
19
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
26
1
24
30
31
32
33
34
36
2
3
1
1
13
27
16
16
13
26
18
8
21
3
3
4
16
6
26
10
13
12
1
16
20
1
6
4
2
12
8
9
10
19
20
10
17
1
1
2
12
16
1
3
12
20
10
7
6
Code
AP8102375
AP8102375
AP8102520
AP8102524
AP8102678
AP8102688
AP8102766
AP8102913
AP8104525
AP8104924
AP8104996
AP8113003
AP8113003
AP8113004
AP8113004
AP8113241
AP8113288
AP8113553
AP8120030
AP8120246
AP8120311
AP8120416
AP8120416
AP8120416
AP8120446
AP8120455
AP8120557
AP8120573
AP8120573
AP8120615
AP8120772
AP8120870
AP8120876
AP8120912
AP8120912
AP8121014
AP8121032
AP8121032
AP8121032
AP8121072
AP8121133
AP8121267
AP8121307
AP8121420
AP8121420
AP8121607
AP8121673
AP8124718
AP8124936
AP8127856
AP8134378
AP8134378
AP8134451
AP8144007
AP8144071
AP8144071
AP8144081
AP8144146
AP8144553
AP8144729
AP8145034
AP8145035
AP8149034
AP8150015
AP8150045
AP8150178
AP8150248
No. table
33.14
33.31
33.22
33.03
33.48
33.48
33.22
33.14
33.22
33.22
33.22
33.19
33.36
33.19
33.36
33.26
33.26
33.26
33.36
34.09
33.01
33.30
33.31
33.48
33.48
33.22
33.12
33.04
33.05
33.22
33.22
33.23
33.22
33.06
33.26
33.03
33.15
33.15
33.17
33.23
33.05
33.48
33.07
33.14
33.32
33.03
33.12
33.16
33.30
33.03
33.23
33.28
33.05
33.26
33.23
34.36
33.07
33.07
33.22
33.22
33.04
33.04
33.16
33.36
34.40
33.24
33.16
Pos.
15
14
27
4
1
2
23
3
5
4
29
15
7
14
6
22
16
23
10
10
13
18
19
11
9
9
11
9
9
10
20
24
8
2
2
3
10
13
7
22
6
10
4
7
8
2
12
7
2
8
18
23
5
4
16
23
5
3
7
17
3
10
4
12
11
17
2
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Code
AP8150377
AP8150436
AP8150451
AP8150509
AP8152043
AP8152220
AP8152220
AP8152229
AP8152268
AP8152273
AP8152277
AP8152277
AP8152278
AP8152278
AP8152279
AP8152279
AP8152281
AP8152282
AP8152288
AP8152298
AP8152298
AP8152299
AP8152299
AP8152299
AP8152306
AP8152329
AP8152329
AP8152329
AP8152339
AP8152385
AP8157100
AP8161054
AP8181140
AP8201358
AP8201358
AP8201358
AP8213028
AP8213057
AP8213388
AP8220283
AP8220460
AP8221023
AP8221023
AP8221114
AP8221197
AP8221277
AP8224462
AP8257609
AP8257794
B013037
B013608
B013608
B015040
B015598
B016796
B017406
B017470
B018020
B018448
B043850
B045974
B063016
B063022
B063025
B063025
B063049
B063077
11/01/2017
No. table
33.28
33.02
33.36
33.22
33.19
33.02
34.39
33.32
33.16
33.21
33.04
33.05
33.11
33.15
33.15
33.36
34.45
33.31
33.27
33.26
34.47
33.15
33.30
33.48
33.16
33.15
33.22
33.22
33.14
33.19
33.33
33.22
33.31
33.22
33.48
34.36
33.18
33.26
33.18
33.31
33.07
33.22
33.36
33.48
33.03
33.04
33.31
33.33
33.33
34.41
34.40
34.42
34.43
34.40
34.47
34.40
34.43
34.40
34.40
33.31
33.33
34.37
33.23
34.42
34.44
34.47
33.24
Pos.
13
12
19
19
4
11
18
6
3
4
7
8
2
3
9
11
9
7
4
18
6
14
5
5
5
11
18
24
14
16
21
15
24
3
13
27
23
15
18
22
6
25
9
16
5
6
21
20
18
10
5
9
9
15
5
12
3
13
16
23
14
13
3
15
21
2
5
Code
B063078
B063099
B063111
B063132
B063135
B063144
B063213
B063233
B063269
B063287
B063431
B063443
B063465
B063466
B063702
B063704
B063749
B063752
B063800
B063800
B063801
B063801
B063956
B063975
B064112
B064113
CM0074C9
CM0074D0
CM013202
CM225705
CM225710
CM225715
CM225720
CM225730
CM228306
CM228401
CM228401
CM258303
GU00823923140
GU00823923140
GU00823931055
GU00823944050
GU00823950050
GU01528930
GU01528930
GU01609630
GU01659130
GU01659131
GU01665410
GU03013800
GU03013800
GU03013800
GU03067730
GU03101600
GU03101900
GU03102200
GU03102400
GU03103200
GU03103500
GU03163330
GU03609600
GU03612040
GU03631250
GU03631250
GU03658201
GU03658330
GU03740930
No. table
33.25
34.36
34.36
33.04
33.18
33.24
33.22
33.31
34.42
33.01
33.14
33.26
34.37
34.37
33.24
33.25
33.11
33.21
33.28
33.29
33.28
33.29
34.44
33.18
34.44
34.44
33.30
33.30
33.31
33.31
33.31
33.31
33.31
33.31
34.47
33.04
33.05
33.22
33.03
33.48
33.28
33.12
33.26
34.10
34.42
33.18
33.19
33.19
33.26
33.06
33.23
34.47
34.10
33.12
33.12
33.12
33.12
33.12
33.12
33.31
33.18
33.24
33.24
33.25
33.36
33.36
33.29
Page 7 / 63
Pos.
11
19
6
13
6
3
30
5
3
4
11
28
15
16
1
1
1
1
4
4
5
5
4
15
8
11
10
9
25
15
16
17
20
18
1
8
4
22
7
12
19
13
21
9
18
14
11
12
25
7
8
10
19
7
3
6
2
8
4
3
14
16
4
9
20
17
2
Code
GU03749845
GU03922280
GU05107430
GU05217630
GU05234230
GU05234631
GU05235531
GU05238231
GU05238431
GU05239330
GU05659230
GU05730730
GU05781630
GU05900130
GU06740400
GU10528900
GU12003702
GU12022600
GU12022600
GU12154200
GU13021900
GU13021900
GU14085900
GU14086100
GU14090400
GU14217901
GU14609650
GU14609650
GU14615901
GU14615901
GU14615901
GU14615901
GU14616150
GU14616150
GU18144350
GU18161150
GU18257551
GU19002020
GU19002020
GU19003800
GU19015020
GU19017000
GU19018920
GU19021360
GU19021920
GU19025280
GU19025460
GU19027500
GU19030500
GU19032080
GU19032980
GU19032980
GU19034000
GU19037820
GU19045861
GU19055700
GU19058021
GU19058220
GU19062261
GU19065400
GU19067700
GU19083462
GU19146422
GU19152200
GU19206501
GU19213760
GU19327601
No. table
33.19
34.09
33.21
34.41
34.44
34.44
34.44
34.44
34.44
34.44
33.19
34.46
33.16
33.33
33.28
34.34
34.34
34.10
34.40
34.34
34.34
34.36
34.41
34.41
34.41
34.40
33.30
33.31
33.05
33.13
34.09
34.37
33.24
33.25
34.39
34.39
33.26
34.35
34.42
34.34
34.34
33.02
34.39
34.36
34.36
33.23
33.23
34.38
34.38
34.38
34.36
34.38
34.38
34.36
34.38
34.38
34.38
34.38
34.37
34.37
34.37
34.40
34.39
34.39
34.10
34.41
34.09
Pos.
5
23
3
18
9
13
14
6
7
1
10
1
1
11
17
15
20
6
10
23
26
12
17
7
2
25
20
19
15
5
20
5
15
10
16
21
8
5
2
8
5
4
10
18
7
5
6
15
7
10
17
14
8
8
25
23
19
20
4
2
18
22
1
11
10
15
5
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Code
GU19328801
GU19350700
GU19351100
GU19351900
GU19352300
GU19353500
GU19355200
GU19355202
GU19355300
GU19355301
GU19355302
GU19355303
GU19355304
GU19355305
GU19355306
GU19355307
GU19355308
GU19355309
GU19355320
GU19355321
GU19355322
GU19355323
GU19355324
GU19355325
GU19355326
GU19355327
GU19355328
GU19355329
GU19355400
GU19355402
GU19355404
GU19355406
GU19355408
GU19355410
GU19355411
GU19355412
GU19355413
GU19356700
GU19356760
GU19356801
GU19357660
GU19547000
GU20147710
GU20147810
GU20148410
GU20148610
GU20258221
GU20352421
GU20355121
GU23217800
GU23328081
GU23548080
GU23548180
GU23943410
GU27037521
GU27061585
GU27061885
GU27062060
GU27065660
GU27066460
GU27066560
GU27152885
GU27153085
GU27633910
GU28157950
GU28157950
GU28252060
11/01/2017
No. table
34.09
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.41
34.10
34.10
34.09
34.39
34.39
34.39
34.39
33.06
34.10
34.10
34.38
34.09
34.09
34.09
33.08
34.38
34.37
34.37
34.37
34.37
34.37
34.37
34.34
34.39
33.25
33.22
33.48
33.02
Pos.
3
22
4
2
23
24
35
36
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
27
27
27
27
27
27
27
27
27
27
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
30
16
28
25
12
17
3
4
5
9
31
34
3
7
8
9
35
4
3
17
6
7
9
8
22
14
4
28
8
8
Code
GU28612033
GU29729461
GU29759150
GU30577800
GU30577800
GU30601060
GU30602500
GU31003766
GU31003766
GU31016050
GU31037015
GU31038015
GU31045015
GU31112965
GU31121880
GU31150950
GU31159050
GU31327783
GU31439565
GU31513480
GU31544181
GU31544181
GU31547882
GU31614183
GU31615283
GU31616384
GU31634281
GU31634481
GU31659181
GU31659281
GU31740383
GU32032310
GU32053410
GU32054510
GU32067910
GU32080310
GU32084410
GU32115010
GU32115011
GU32115510
GU32121010
GU32350410
GU32351410
GU32354610
GU32434460
GU32439260
GU32441210
GU32441210
GU32442310
GU32442710
GU32443210
GU32443210
GU32443211
GU32443211
GU32457810
GU32461610
GU32506360
GU32517710
GU32555210
GU32555211
GU32602860
GU32603010
GU32603310
GU32613160
GU32615660
GU32632510
GU32633360
No. table
33.25
33.31
33.18
33.29
34.47
33.18
33.18
34.10
34.34
34.39
34.38
34.38
34.38
33.22
33.23
34.39
34.39
34.09
33.13
33.08
33.27
34.09
34.09
33.24
33.24
33.24
33.27
33.25
33.27
33.27
33.28
34.38
34.38
34.38
34.40
34.40
34.40
34.47
34.47
34.47
33.23
34.10
34.10
34.10
33.13
33.48
33.04
33.05
33.05
33.05
33.04
33.05
33.04
33.05
33.01
33.14
33.28
33.31
33.11
33.11
33.18
33.18
33.18
33.24
33.24
33.25
33.25
Page 8 / 63
Pos.
18
2
17
13
17
13
22
8
14
20
13
5
26
26
9
26
15
2
4
20
3
15
14
9
6
12
2
15
9
8
11
11
16
17
19
23
20
3
8
7
7
13
16
18
1
3
5
3
1
10
4
2
11
11
11
2
1
8
4
5
9
16
7
2
14
17
14
Code
GU32633560
GU32634160
GU32636160
GU32692260
GU32735510
GU32747910
GU32753410
GU32753410
GU32753711
GU32753711
GU32781910
GU32782510
GU32999010
GU32999510
GU35214300
GU49609601
GU49609601
GU61027200
GU61036801
GU61038100
GU61054900
GU61270300
GU61270300
GU61270300
GU66103415
GU90271014
GU90271018
GU90271022
GU90272023
GU90272075
GU90353009
GU90353014
GU90353029
GU90353030
GU90401424
GU90402538
GU90402642
GU90403251
GU90403549
GU90407591
GU90412541
GU90706076
GU90706111
GU90706141
GU90706170
GU90706188
GU90706203
GU90706203
GU90706235
GU90706281
GU90706444
GU90706584
GU91113826
GU91120806
GU91181003
GU91181003
GU91551010
GU91551086
GU92201070
GU92201226
GU92201226
GU92201822
GU92201822
GU92204217
GU92204218
GU92204221
GU92249220
No. table
34.10
33.27
33.25
33.25
33.32
33.31
33.28
33.29
33.28
33.29
33.16
33.32
34.34
34.34
34.09
33.30
33.31
34.37
34.36
34.38
34.38
34.10
34.34
34.36
33.01
34.44
34.38
34.44
34.09
34.40
34.36
34.44
34.38
34.10
34.42
33.25
33.24
34.10
34.10
34.10
34.42
34.34
34.39
33.30
34.41
34.10
34.10
34.40
34.41
34.34
34.34
34.10
33.23
33.15
33.18
33.19
33.22
33.14
34.10
34.40
34.42
34.40
34.42
33.25
33.25
33.24
34.10
Pos.
11
5
21
2
5
9
3
8
14
6
10
2
25
24
13
19
19
12
3
6
18
26
6
21
14
2
12
15
4
21
4
10
24
17
14
6
8
38
3
15
13
9
22
17
19
29
7
26
14
19
17
37
23
6
11
3
21
13
14
4
7
7
12
5
3
7
32
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Code
GU92249225
GU92249227
GU92252210
GU92252235
GU92296723
GU92602406
GU92602510
GU92603010
GU92606206
GU92606208
GU92606210
GU92606210
GU92606210
GU92606210
GU92606316
GU92606508
GU92609007
GU92630108
GU92630204
GU92630206
GU92630207
GU92630510
GU92630707
GU92640508
GU92660021
GU92787006
GU92787006
GU93180105
GU93180111
GU93180245
GU93222023
GU93231605
GU93231605
GU93301175
GU93301313
GU93450105
GU93450127
GU93450127
GU93450224
GU93450232
GU94321079
GU94321099
GU94321105
GU95005306
GU95005308
GU95005308
GU95005310
GU95005310
GU95005311
GU95008205
GU95008206
GU95008208
GU95008208
GU95008210
GU95008210
GU95008210
GU95008210
GU95008305
GU95008306
GU95020105
GU95021104
GU95021105
GU95021206
GU95021206
GU95021206
GU95100059
GU95100116
11/01/2017
No. table
33.07
34.10
34.39
34.10
34.39
34.38
34.39
34.36
33.17
34.34
33.01
33.02
33.11
34.09
33.25
34.41
33.26
33.15
33.16
33.26
33.24
33.01
33.06
33.23
33.26
33.28
33.29
34.09
33.24
34.36
33.17
33.29
34.47
33.23
33.48
33.28
33.28
33.29
33.29
33.28
34.39
34.09
34.41
33.17
33.26
34.09
33.15
33.26
33.48
33.30
34.39
33.01
34.46
33.01
33.02
33.31
34.09
33.18
34.40
33.03
33.19
33.18
33.17
33.28
33.29
33.31
34.47
Pos.
2
20
2
5
6
9
19
11
6
7
9
5
7
18
16
21
12
8
8
6
18
3
5
19
7
6
11
21
13
22
4
14
16
26
15
9
15
7
3
10
24
6
23
3
9
22
7
5
4
16
23
6
3
8
6
4
17
20
18
10
2
21
5
8
10
13
12
Code
GU95100125
GU95100244
GU95100309
GU95100602
GU95100709
GU95129115
GU95129180
GU95129180
GU95129181
GU95129260
GU95187006
GU95500221
GU95500222
GU96451430
GU96451560
GU96506042
GU96508055
GU96508055
GU96510181
GU96510214
GU97202325
GU98054422
GU98082565
GU98084314
GU98110199
GU98210612
GU98230510
GU98350215
GU98350416
GU98370515
GU98370609
GU98370625
GU98370625
GU98370655
GU98370655
GU98370845
GU98612216
GU98622322
GU98632322
GU98680440
GU98680545
GU98682212
GU98682212
GU98682212
GU98682312
GU98682325
GU98682325
GU98682330
GU98682414
GU98682416
GU98682416
GU98682416
GU98682430
GU98682435
GU98682530
GU98690335
GU98690435
GU98690440
GU98692325
GU98692414
GU98692420
GU98880540
GU98882316
No. table
34.45
34.38
34.39
34.39
34.34
34.38
34.34
34.36
33.11
33.06
34.39
33.26
34.41
34.34
34.34
34.36
34.10
34.34
34.36
34.36
33.18
34.38
33.02
34.39
33.01
33.23
33.18
33.29
33.01
34.47
33.17
33.14
33.26
33.28
33.29
33.13
33.25
34.47
33.06
34.40
34.09
33.30
33.31
34.45
33.25
34.34
34.35
34.35
33.01
33.04
33.05
33.32
33.12
34.46
33.01
33.18
33.15
33.23
34.36
33.17
33.28
33.28
34.38
Page 9 / 63
Pos.
8
29
27
25
21
22
27
13
6
3
13
10
22
3
2
5
12
4
15
14
12
28
7
12
7
27
19
12
5
18
2
4
17
7
9
3
19
9
6
27
16
15
12
5
20
11
3
4
15
12
14
7
9
2
2
8
5
17
16
11
22
21
21
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Code
2B000975
GU98682530
GU92630510
B063287
GU98350416
GU95008208
GU98110199
GU95008210
GU92606210
2B001035
GU32457810
978951
AP8120311
GU66103415
GU98682414
978952
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.01
Frame I
1
Description
Frame, black
Hex socket screw M10x30
Nut M10x1,5
Frame union plate
Hex socket screw M8x16
Washer 8,4X15X1,5
Pin M10x205
Washer 10,2X18X2
Nut M10x1,5
Pin 234X10
Guard
RH handle
Rubber spacer
Rubber spacer
Hex socket screw
left handle
Qty
1
4
4
1
4
4
1
11
3
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
Page 10 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Code
2B000980
2B000988
2B001612
GU19017000
GU92606210
GU95008210
GU98082565
GU28252060
2B001004
2B001230
AP8152220
AP8150436
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.02
Frame II
1
Description
Qty
1
1
1
2
3
3
2
1
1
1
2
1
LH cradle arm
RH cradle arm
Pin M10X253
Bushing
Nut M10x1,5
Washer 10,2X18X2
screw M10x65
Bush 18 mm est.
Crosspiece
Pin 278X10
Washer
Low self-locking nut
Page 11 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Code
2B001036
AP8121607
AP8121014
AP8102524
AP8221197
967356
GU00823923140
AP8127856
1C001499
GU95020105
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.03
Lateral stand
1
Description
Lateral stand
Central stand fixing screw
Coil pull spring
Stand spring protection
Lateral stand spring
Flanged nut M10x1,25
Thermal sheath
Lateral stand switch
TBEI TORX screw M5x16 INOX
Washer 5,3x8,9x2,4
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
Page 12 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Code
883051
883052
AP8145034
GU32443210
GU32441210
AP8221277
AP8152277
CM228401
AP8120573
AP8145035
GU32443211
GU98682416
B063132
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.04
Front footrests
1
Description
RH foot rest support
LH footrest support
RH Foot rests
Support rubber part
Plate
Footrest return spring
Screw w/ flange M6x12
Footrest pin
Stop ring
LH Foot rests
Support rubber part
Hex socket screw M8x16
Limit stop
Qty
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
2
2
1
1
4
1
Page 13 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Code
GU32442310
GU32443210
GU32441210
CM228401
AP8134451
AP8121133
AP8101861
AP8152277
AP8120573
GU32442710
GU32443211
2B000349
2B000348
GU98682416
GU14615901
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.05
Rear footrests
1
Description
Rear footrest, RH
Support rubber part
Plate
Footrest pin
Footrest plate
Coil compress. spring
Ball D6,35
Screw w/ flange M6x12
Stop ring
Rear footrest, LH
Support rubber part
LH passenger footpeg support with I.P.
RH passenger footpeg support with I.P.
Hex socket screw M8x16
Washer 8,4X13X0,8
Page 14 / 63
Qty
1
1
2
2
4
2
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
4
4
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Code
2B001096
AP8120912
GU95129260
898283
GU92630707
GU98632322
GU03013800
2B001941
GU20258221
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.06
Gear lever
1
Description
Qty
1
1
2
1
2
2
3
1
1
Gear lever
Lever rubber
Spring washer
Gear change lever
Nut
screw
Washer 6,4x12
Gear control tie rod
Shift lever
Page 15 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Code
2B001427
GU92249225
AP8144146
AP8121307
AP8144081
AP8220460
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.07
Front fork I
1
Description
Qty
1
2
1
1
1
1
Front fork
Tap.roller bearing
Gasket ring
Washer
Rubber spacer
Rubber cup
Page 16 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Code
887878
887879
887880
2R000110
887882
887883
887884
887885
887886
2B001591
887888
887889
887890
887891
2R000243
887893
887894
887895
887896
GU31513480
887898
887899
887900
887901
887902
887903
887904
887905
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.08
Fron fork II
1
Description
Qty
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
screw M10x30
Washer
screw
LH sleeve
Upper bush
Washer
Gasket ring
Stop ring
Dust cover
Sleeve
Bush
Pad
Return spring
Plunger, complete
Spring
pipe
Plug cpl.
screw
Stem base
Ring nut M25X1
Upper plate
Washer
Nut
Rubber spacer
Spacer
Cup
Nut
Ring
Page 17 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Code
2R000109
887912
887913
887914
887915
887916
GU23943410
887917
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.08
Fron fork II
1
Description
Qty
1
2
2
4
2
2
4
2
RH sleeve
Lower U-bolt
Upper U-bolt
screw M8x30
screw M10x60
O-ring 4118
Plug
Sleeve protection
Page 18 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Code
2B003408
884035
B063749
AP8152278
898164
GU32555210
GU32555211
GU95129181
GU92606210
2B002195
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.11
Rear shock absorber
1
Description
Rear shock absorber
Rear shock absorber
Rear shock absorber
Screw w/ flange M6x16
Shock abs. spacer
Pin
Pin
Washer
Nut M10x1,5
Pre-coated IX M6X35 SHC screw
Qty
Variants
2
2
2
Technical Specifications:Olle Amortidors SL[O]
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
Page 19 / 63
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
FRAME
33.12
Fuel tank
1
1
Code
2H000020000XN2
Fuel tank, black
1
2H000664000YA4
Fuel tank, cyan
1
2H000664000YR6
Fuel tank, red
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
887944
GU03102400
GU03101900
GU03103500
883502
GU03102200
GU03101600
GU03103200
GU98682430
AP8101595
AP8120557
AP8121673
GU00823944050
2B000909
Fuel tank blank metal
Gasket
Flange
Ring
Reduction 24 mm
Plug ring nut
Gasket
screw
Hex socket screw M8x30
Hose clamp D10,1
Tank rubber
T bush *
pipe 5X9
Gasket
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
Description
Qty
Variants
1
Vehicle colour:Competition Black[nc]
Technical Specifications:Decal[D]
1
Vehicle colour:Vieste blue[az]
Technical Specifications:Decal[D]
1
Vehicle colour:Daytona red[rd]
Technical Specifications:Decal[D]
1
Vehicle colour:Blank[gr]
1
1
1
1
1
2
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
Page 20 / 63
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
FRAME
33.13
Front body - Front mudguard
1
1
Code
88635200XN2
Description
Front mudguard, black
1
2
3
4
5
GU32434460
883266
GU98370845
GU31439565
GU14615901
Front mudguard blank
Stabilization plate
Hex socket screw
Special screw
Washer 8,4X13X0,8
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
Qty
Variants
1
Vehicle colour:Vieste blue[az], Competition Black[nc],
Daytona red[rd]
Technical Specifications:Decal[D]
1
Vehicle colour:Blank[gr]
1
4
4
4
Page 21 / 63
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
FRAME
33.14
Saddle-Central bod
1
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Code
88793900A1
GU32461610
AP8102913
GU98370625
883295
977527
AP8121420
978415
2B000878
2H000728000XN2
Description
Two-seat saddle
Rubber spacer
Pass.saddle connecting plate
Hex socket screw
Saddle release cable
Locking complete with keys
Fork spring
Cable fixing plate
RH side panel
RH side panel, black
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
978940
B063431
2B002549
GU91551086
AP8152339
AP8102375
2B000840
2H000729000XN2
RH side panel, blank
Protection
***LOCK WASHER
Rubber spacer
Screw w/ flange M5x9
Clip M5
LH side panel
LH side panel, black
17
978943
LH side panel, blank
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
Qty
Variants
1
8
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
Vehicle colour:Vieste blue[az], Competition Black[nc],
Daytona red[rd]
Technical Specifications:Decal[D]
1
Vehicle colour:Blank[gr]
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
Vehicle colour:Vieste blue[az], Competition Black[nc],
Daytona red[rd]
Technical Specifications:Decal[D]
1
Vehicle colour:Blank[gr]
Page 22 / 63
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Code
978946
97894600XN2
978947
AP8152278
254485
GU98690435
GU91120806
GU95005310
GU92630108
AP8152279
AP8121032
AP8152329
2B001783
AP8121032
AP8152299
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.15
Rear body I- Mudguard
1
Description
Rear mudguard blank
Rear mudguard, black
Support
Screw w/ flange M6x16
Spring plate M6
Hex socket screw M8x35
Spacer
Washer 8,4x18x2
Nut
Screw w/ flange M6x20
Bush
Phillips screw, SWP M5x20
Rear splash guard
Bush
Self-locking nut M6
Qty
Variants
1
Vehicle colour:Blank[gr]
1
1
4
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
1
6
6
Page 23 / 63
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Code
GU05781630
AP8150248
AP8152268
AP8149034
AP8152306
883470
AP8124718
GU92630204
883480
GU32781910
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.16
Rear body II- Plate holder
1
Description
Reflector, amber
Washer 5,5x15x1,6
Hex socket screw M5x16
Number plate support
Self-locking nut M5
Number plate holder
Rear reflector, red
Nut
Number-plate light
Reflector support
Qty
1
7
7
1
1
1
2
6
1
2
Page 24 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Code
2D000233
887195
GU98370609
GU95005306
GU93222023
GU95021206
GU92606206
AP8121032
2B001101
2D000022
2D000021
GU98692414
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.17
Dashboard
1
Description
Dashboard complete MPH
Dashboard complete MPH
Hex socket screw M6x10
Washer 6,4x13x1,5
Silent-block
Washer
Nut
Bush
Instrument frame
Tell tale lamp MGCT
Tell tale lamp ABS
screw M8x14
Qty
1
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
2
Page 25 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
11
12
13
14
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Code
978960
2B001300
2B001202
887852
887853
B063135
GU32603310
GU98690335
GU32602860
883802
978570
GU91181003
GU97202325
GU30601060
GU01609630
GU03609600
B063975
GU32603010
GU29759150
AP8213388
GU98230510
GU95008305
GU95021105
GU30602500
AP8213028
2B001998
2B001138
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.18
Handlebar - Controls
1
Description
Handlebar
Clutch lever cpl.
Clutch cable
Gas trasmission delivery
Gas trasmission return
RH lights selector
RH hand grip
Hex socket screw
Anti.v weight, chr.
RH/LH rearview mirror
Rearview mirror
Spacer 10,25X20X4
Black screw w/ flange M6x25
Clump
Hose clamp L46 mm
Hose clamp L36 mm
LH lights selector
LH hand grip
Lateral stand switch
Self-locking nut
Hex socket screw
Washer 5,3X10X1
Notched washer
Register
screw
Clutch control lever
Fairlead
Qty
Variants
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
Technical Specifications:marked "FU E11 81R-001047"[FU]
2
Technical Specifications:marked "FAR"[FAR]
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Page 26 / 63
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Code
2B001199
GU95021104
GU91181003
AP8152043
GU03749845
2B001928
2B001929
2B001927
2B001926
GU05659230
GU01659130
GU01659131
2B001197
AP8113004
AP8113003
AP8152385
883673
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.19
Front brake system
1
Description
Front master cilinder
Washer 4,3x8x1,5
Spacer 10,25X20X4
Hex socket screw M4x10
Stop switch
Pump cover
Bracket
Lever pin cpl.
Brake lever
Bleeder+cap
Pins+Caliper springs
Spring
Front disk brake caliper l.h.
Washer 10x14x1,6*
Oil pipe screw
Hex socket screw M10x1,25
Pads pair
Qty
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
Page 27 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
Code
B063752
2B001342
GU05107430
AP8152273
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.21
Fuel pump
1
Description
Fuel pump
Fuel pipe
Gasket
Screw w/ flange M5x15
Qty
1
1
1
6
Page 28 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Code
8878421
887843
AP8201358
AP8104924
AP8104525
883127
AP8144553
AP8120876
AP8120455
AP8120615
887844
887845
887815
254485
AP8161054
890760
AP8144729
AP8152329
AP8150509
AP8120772
GU91551010
CM258303
AP8102766
AP8152329
AP8221023
GU31112965
AP8102520
GU28157950
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.22
Air box
1
Description
Complete filter box
Air filter cover
Hose clamp D 11,9
Air filter
Filter blow-by
Support rubber part 5 mm
Support rubber part
Plug
Rubber spacer
Gasket D3
Filter box right shell
Filter box left shell
Intake hose
Spring plate M6
Cap
Instrument support
Stand end stop
Phillips screw, SWP M5x20
Self-tap screw 5x14
Breather pipe
Rubber 10X20X10
Hose clamp 63
Hose clamp
Phillips screw, SWP M5x20
T bush
Square
Hose clamp
Hose clip 12,5x8
Qty
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
9
4
1
2
1
3
2
2
1
2
2
Page 29 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
29
30
Code
AP8104996
B063213
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.22
Air box
1
Description
Qty
1
1
Anti-return valve
Breather
Page 30 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Code
2B000995
2B000996
B063022
883294
GU19025280
GU19025460
GU32121010
GU03013800
GU31121880
2B002070
2B002069
978385
883297
883298
883293
AP8144071
GU98690440
AP8134378
GU92640508
254485
896110
AP8121072
GU91113826
AP8120870
883704
GU93301175
GU98210612
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.23
Exhaust unit
1
Description
RH exhaust manifold
LH exhaust manifold
Exhaust manifold union
LH silencer clamp
Gasket
Spacer
Ring nut
Washer 6,4x12
Nut
LH silencer
RH silencer
Hose clamp
RH plate
LH plate
RH silencer clamp
Rubber exhaust
screw M8x40
Silencer fixing bush
Nut M8
Spring plate M6
Lamda sensor l.660 mm
Spacer
Bushing
Insulating washer
Exhaust pipe heat prot.
U-bolt
Screw w/ flange M6x12
Qty
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
4
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
2
2
6
2
2
2
2
4
2
1
4
Page 31 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Code
B063702
GU32613160
B063144
GU03631250
B063077
GU31615283
GU92204221
GU90402642
GU31614183
883688
887762
GU31616384
GU93180111
GU32615660
GU14616150
GU03612040
AP8150178
GU92630207
887875
859792
2B001708
2B001561
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.24
Front wheel I
1
Description
Front wheel 2,5x18" Black
Front hub
Front wheel spoke
Nipples
Black front rim 2.5X18"
Spacer
Bearing
Gasket ring
Front wheel spindle
Front brake disc 320
Flanged TE screw M8x22
LH spacer
Cover 15 mm
RH spacer
Counterweight
Tyre flap
Washer 6,4x12,5*
Nut
Phonic wheel
Sensor ABS
Spacer
Fairlead
Qty
1
1
36
36
1
1
2
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Page 32 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Code
B063704
GU32692260
GU92204218
GU27633910
GU92204217
GU90402538
883350
883349
GU03631250
GU14616150
B063078
887448
894505
GU32633360
GU31634481
GU92606316
GU32632510
GU28612033
GU98612216
GU98682312
GU32636160
2B000225
2B000377
859792
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.25
Rear wheel I
1
Description
Rear wheel(complete) 3,5x17" Black
Hub
Bearing
Spacer
Bearing
Gasket ring 25x40x7
Short spoke
Long spoke mm 158
Nipples
Counterweight
Rear wheel 3,5"x17" Black
Brake disc
Screw w/ flange M8x18
Rear wheel spindle
Washer
Nut M16x1,5
Rubber coupling
Tyre flap
Hex socket screw
Hex socket screw M6x12
Support rubber part
Phonic wheel
Sensor support ABS
Sensor ABS
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
18
18
36
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
6
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
Page 33 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Code
887910
AP8120912
978969
AP8144007
GU95005310
GU92630206
GU92660021
GU18257551
GU95005308
GU95500221
658837
GU92609007
2B001597
2B000508
AP8213057
AP8113288
GU98370625
AP8152298
248419
AP8101594
GU00823950050
AP8113241
AP8113553
887911
GU01665410
887908
887952
B063443
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.26
Rear master cylinder
1
Description
Brake lever
Lever rubber
Spring
O-ring 11,11x1,78
Washer 8,4x18x2
Nut M6x1
Flanged nut M8
Block
Washer 8,4x14,57x1,6
Split pin
Crinkle washer D15 F8,4 S1,5 - INOX
Nut
Master cylinder rod
Rear master cylinder
Rear brake pump union
Rubber bellows
Hex socket screw
Screw w/ flange M5x16
Spring plate M5
Hose clamp D10,1*
Oil pipe
Brake oil tank complete
Tank cap
Brake lever pin
Brake m.cyl.protection, black
Rubber pedal
Rear brake lever bush
Screw M8x50
Qty
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Page 34 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Code
2B000229
GU31634281
GU31544181
AP8152288
GU32634160
2B000525
2R000248
GU31659281
GU31659181
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.27
Rear brake caliper
1
Description
Brake caliper support plate
Bushing
Pin
Screw w/ flange M8x30
Spacer
Rear brake caliper
Brake pads couple
Bleeder+cap
Pins+spring kit
Qty
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
Page 35 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Code
GU32506360
978311
GU32753410
B063800
B063801
GU92787006
GU98370655
GU95021206
GU93450105
GU93450232
GU31740383
981149
AP8150377
GU32753711
GU93450127
890979
GU06740400
883417
GU00823931055
254485
GU98880540
GU98692420
AP8134378
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.28
Front lights
1
Description
Headlight support clamp
Headlight
Spacer
RH front/LH rear turn indic.
LH front/RH rear turn indic.
Cap nut M6x1
Hex socket screw
Washer
Lamp
Lamp 12V-55/60W
Chromed ring nut
Cap, black
Vite TCB M6x16
Turn indicator lens
Lamp
Horn
Light assembly
O-ring
Gasket
Spring plate M6
screw M10x40
Hex socket screw M8x20
Silencer fixing bush
Qty
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
Page 36 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Code
2B001748
GU03740930
GU93450224
B063800
B063801
GU32753711
GU93450127
GU32753410
GU98370655
GU95021206
GU92787006
GU98350215
GU30577800
GU93231605
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.29
Rear lights
1
Description
Taillight
Taillight
Lamp
RH front/LH rear turn indic.
LH front/RH rear turn indic.
Turn indicator lens
Lamp
Spacer
Hex socket screw
Washer
Cap nut M6x1
Hex socket screw
Nylon washer 5,5X12X1
Antivibration bush
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
Page 37 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Code
2D000108
AP8124936
642034
641901
AP8152299
080341
641725
641040
CM0074D0
CM0074C9
2D000005
2D000247
887481
887948
832029
GU98682212
GU95008205
GU90706141
AP8120416
GU49609601
GU14609650
2D000207
2D000206
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.30
Electrical system I
1
Description
Main wiring harness
Air temp. Sensor
HT coil DX
HT coil
Self-locking nut M6
H.V. cable
HV terminal
Insulating cap
Sheath D.8-S.0,5-L.370
Grey cable casing D.8-S.0,5-L.435
Spark plug cap
Sparkplug cap
Spark plug NGK CPR8EB-9
Diode
Encoder sensor
Hex socket screw M5x12
Washer 5,3x10x0,8
O-ring
Black hose 178x4
Hose clamp 2,4x92
Hose clamp 3,6x20,6
HT wire L=470
HT wire L=580
Qty
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
31
1
1
Page 38 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Code
2D000108
GU29729461
GU03163330
GU95008210
B063233
638733
AP8152282
GU32517710
GU32747910
584211
883161
GU98682212
GU95100059
AP8102375
CM225705
CM225710
CM225715
CM225730
AP8120416
GU14609650
GU49609601
CM225720
AP8224462
AP8220283
B043850
AP8181140
CM013202
894704
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.31
Electrical system II
1
Description
Main wiring harness
Oil temperature sensor
Sensor support
Washer 10,2X18X2
Battery bracket
Battery Yuasa YTX14-BS 12V-12Ah (150x87x145)
Screw w/ flange M6x35
Decal "Battery service"
Ground-battery lead
Fuse holder box
Fuse block support
Hex socket screw M5x12
Washer 5,25x14x1,5
Clip M5
Fuse 5A
Fuse 10A
Fuse 15A
Fuse 30A
Black hose 178x4
Hose clamp 3,6x20,6
Hose clamp 2,4x92
Fuse 20A
Relay 12V-30A
Rubber spacer *
Hose clamp
Fairlead
Pipes/cables retainer spring
Fairlead
Page 39 / 63
Qty
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
21
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
27
Code
2D000202
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.31
Electrical system II
1
Description
Qty
1
Country:
Oil pressure wiring
Page 40 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Code
883477
GU32782510
883476
977527
GU32735510
AP8152229
GU98682416
AP8121420
978415
2D000006
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.32
Lock hardware kit
1
Description
Lock kit
Ignition lock with key
Tank cap
Locking complete with keys
Non indent.key blank-shell go
Shear rivet M8x20
Hex socket screw M8x16
Fork spring
Cable fixing plate
Locking cylinder with key for fuel cap
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Page 41 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
13
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Code
886340
887930
887931
2H000025
2H000661
2H000725
886141
2H000023
2H000659
895839
887443
2Q000057
GU05900130
2H000026
2H000662
2H000024
2H000660
B045974
2G000072
2G000076
2G000073
AP8257794
2G000074
AP8257609
AP8157100
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.33
Decal and plate set
1
Description
Name plate Aquila
LH Name plate Aquila
Name plate "Moto Guzzi"
Tank right rear band decal
Tank right rear band decal
RH-LH plate
Decal "Aquila"
Tank right front band decal
Tank right front band decal
"""Eni"" label"
Toolkit
Operator's handbook ENUS-FR-ES-IT
Bag for document
Tank left rear band decal
Tank left rear band decal
Tank left front band decal
Tank left front band decal
Fuel decal E15
Noise emission sticker
Tyre pressure decal
Emission control sticker
Battery decal
Shed scheme decal
Mirror decal
Decal Shock Adsorber
Qty
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Page 42 / 63
Variants
Vehicle colour:Competition Black[nc]
Vehicle colour:Vieste blue[az], Daytona red[rd]
Vehicle colour:Competition Black[nc]
Vehicle colour:Vieste blue[az], Daytona red[rd]
Vehicle colour:Competition Black[nc]
Vehicle colour:Vieste blue[az], Daytona red[rd]
Vehicle colour:Competition Black[nc]
Vehicle colour:Vieste blue[az], Daytona red[rd]
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Code
2D000102
2B001557
2B001558
2B001556
2B001555
AP8113004
AP8113003
854973
AP8221023
AP8120030
AP8152279
AP8150015
2B001016
2B001564
2B001614
959559
GU03658330
895709
AP8150451
GU03658201
2B001570
2B000276
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.36
ABS Brake system
1
Description
ABS control unit
ABS control unit front pump pipe
ABS control unit front clamp pipe
ABS control unit rear clamp pipe
ABS control unit rear pump pipe
Washer 10x14x1,6*
Oil pipe screw
Stop switch
T bush
Rubber spacer
Screw w/ flange M6x20
Washer 6,6x18x1,6*
ABS control unit support
Brake hose holder plate
Pipe fixing plate
Hex socket screw M4x16
Hose clamp
Hex socket screw M5x12
Low self-locking nut
Ring
Brake hose holder plate
Staple
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
8
4
1
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Page 43 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Code
AP8102678
AP8102688
GU32439260
GU95005311
AP8152299
AP8102159
860138
GU28157950
AP8120446
AP8121267
AP8120416
GU00823923140
AP8201358
856063
GU93301313
AP8221114
2B002261
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
FRAME
33.48
Fuel vapour recover system
1
Description
Carbon filter
Hose clamp d.76
Canister support USA
Washer
Self-locking nut M6
Hose clamp
Valve
Hose clip 12,5x8
Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1
Choke hold
Black hose 178x4
Thermal sheath
Hose clamp D 11,9
pipe SAE 30 d.12,7x6,35
U-bolt
Cable-guide
Canister support
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
4
1
3
1
2
1
Page 44 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Code
976941
GU31327783
GU19328801
GU90272023
GU19327601
GU94321099
GU23328081
GU23548080
GU23548180
AP8120246
2B001959
GU19547000
GU35214300
GU31547882
GU31544181
GU98680545
GU95008210
GU92606210
860651
GU14615901
GU93180105
GU95005308
GU03922280
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.09
Transmission complete I
1
Description
Transmission box assy., black
Hose
Hose
Circlip
Disc
Spring
Coupling
Protection collar
Spring
Hose clamp D=60-80
Swing arm, black
Pin
Spacer
Nut
Pin
screw M10x45
Washer 10,2X18X2
Nut M10x1,5
Cap nut M8x1,25
Washer 8,4X13X0,8
Cover
Washer 8,4x14,57x1,6
Cover 5x9
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
4
1
Page 45 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
Code
976608
GU19351900
GU90403549
GU19351100
GU92252235
GU12022600
GU90706203
GU31003766
GU01528930
GU19206501
GU32633560
GU96508055
GU32350410
GU92201070
GU90407591
GU32351410
GU90353030
GU32354610
GU03067730
GU92249227
2B002318
2B002319
2B002320
2B002424
2B002425
2B002426
GU19355400
GU19355402
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.10
Transmission complete II
1
Description
Transmission housingblack
Clearance washer
Gasket ring 35x47x7
Clearance washer
Roller bearing 35x50x17
Oil plug
O-ring 20,24X2,62
Oil unload plug M10x1
Gasket 10x18x1,5
Breather plug
Spacer
Stud bolt
Cover
Ball bearing 70x110x13
Gasket ring 75x95x10
Pin
Stop ring
Bevel gear 8/33
screw M8x25
Tap.roller bearing 25x5
Spacer 0,2 mm
Spacer 0,3 mm
Spacer 0,4 mm
Spacer 0,5 mm
Spacer 0,6 mm
Spacer 0,7 mm
Spacer 0,8 mm
Spacer 0,9 mm
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Page 46 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
22
22
23
24
25
26
27
27
27
27
27
27
27
27
27
27
28
29
30
31
32
Code
GU19355404
GU19355406
GU19355408
GU19355410
GU19355411
GU19355412
GU19355413
2A000382
GU19350700
GU19352300
GU19353500
GU19357660
GU61270300
GU19355320
GU19355321
GU19355322
GU19355323
GU19355324
GU19355325
GU19355326
GU19355327
GU19355328
GU19355329
GU19356801
GU90706188
GU19356700
GU20352421
GU92249220
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.10
Transmission complete II
1
Description
Spacer 1 mm
Spacer 1,1 mm
Spacer 1,2 mm
Spacer 1,3 mm
Spacer 1,4 mm
Spacer 1,5 mm
Spacer 1,6 mm
Gasket
Gasket
Thrust washer
Thrust washer
screw
Spring washer 8x15x0,3
Spacer 1 mm
Spacer 1,1 mm
Spacer 1,2 mm
Spacer 1,3 mm
Spacer 1,4 mm
Spacer 1,5 mm
Spacer 1,6 mm
Spacer 1,7 mm
Spacer 1,8 mm
Spacer 1,9 mm
Spacer
Gasket ring 18,77X1,78
Nut
Flange
Roller bearing 20x47x14
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
7
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Page 47 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
34
35
36
37
38
Code
GU19355300
GU19355301
GU19355302
GU19355303
GU19355304
GU19355305
GU19355306
GU19355307
GU19355308
GU19355309
GU20355121
GU19355200
GU19355202
GU90706584
GU90403251
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.10
Transmission complete II
1
Description
Spacer 1 mm
Spacer 1,1 mm
Spacer 1,2 mm
Spacer 1,3 mm
Spacer 1,4 mm
Spacer 1,5 mm
Spacer 1,6 mm
Spacer 1,7 mm
Spacer 1,8 mm
Spacer 1,9 mm
Spacer
Shim 0,1 mm
Shim 0,15 mm
Gasket 58,42x2,62
Gasket ring 32x47x10
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Page 48 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Code
2A0002355
GU96451560
GU96451430
GU96508055
GU19015020
GU61270300
GU92606208
GU19003800
GU90706076
886365
GU98682325
976604
887004
GU31003766
GU10528900
976685
GU90706444
883826
GU90706281
GU12003702
GU95100709
GU27152885
GU12154200
GU32999510
GU32999010
GU13021900
GU95129180
2L0002405
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.34
Crank-case
1
Description
Cranckcase assy
Stud bolt
Stud bolt
Stud bolt
Bushing
Spring washer 8x15x0,3
Nut M8x1,25
Joint
O-ring
Gasket ring
Hex socket screw M6x25
Oil sump black
Sump gasket
Oil unload plug M10x1
Gasket
Plug
O-ring
Oil load plug
O-ring 28,24x2,62
Oil unload plug
Gasket 20,1x28x2
Bolt
Gasket 8,25x15x1
Oil seals - set
Gasket set
Column nut
Washer 10,5X18X0,8
Engine assy w/hout transm.
Qty
1
4
4
2
4
6
6
1
2
1
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
Page 49 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
Code
2A000085
887003
GU98682325
GU98682330
GU19002020
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.35
Timing system cover
1
Description
Cover
Cover gasket
Hex socket screw M6x25
Hex socket screw M6x20
Bushing 6,6x9x13
Qty
1
1
10
2
2
Page 50 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Code
8872724
8872754
GU61036801
GU90353009
GU96506042
B063111
GU19021920
GU19037820
887523
887002
GU92603010
GU13021900
GU95129180
GU96510214
GU96510181
GU98692325
GU19032980
GU19021360
B063099
976898
GU61270300
GU93180245
AP8144071
887279
887483
969973
AP8201358
2B001204
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.36
Cylinder head
1
Description
RH head
LH head
Valve guide
Snap ring
Stud bolt
Damping plug
Nut
Oil seal
Head cover
Head cover gasket
Nut M10X1,5
Column nut
Washer 10,5X18X0,8
Stud bolt M10x214
Stud bolt M10x182
Hex socket screw M6x25
Spacer
Bushing
Cylinder head gasket
Stud bolt M8x140
Spring washer 8x15x0,3
Cover
Rubber exhaust
Spark plug cover
Head cover screw M6x52.5
Washer
Hose clamp D 11,9
Blow-by pipe
Qty
1
1
4
4
4
4
2
4
2
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
2
2
2
2
4
1
2
8
8
1
1
Page 51 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Code
2A0000995
GU19065400
GU27061585
GU19062261
GU14615901
GU27062060
GU27065660
GU27066560
GU27066460
8872690001
8872690002
8872690003
886670
GU61027200
B063016
874567
B063465
B063466
GU27061885
GU19067700
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.37
Crankshaft cpl.
1
Description
Drive shaft
Cover
Connecting rod cpl.
screw
Washer 8,4X13X0,8
Bearing half-shell
Front main half-bearing
Rear main half-bearing
Half-clamp
Piston complete with 80 Cat. D
Piston complete with 80 Cat. E
Piston complete with 80 Cat. F
Cylinder gasket
O-ring
Piston pin
Stop ring
Cylinder with piston
Pistonring set
Bushing
screw
Qty
1
1
2
4
6
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
6
Page 52 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Code
2A000146
2A000147
GU23217800
GU27037521
GU31038015
GU61038100
GU19030500
GU19034000
GU92602406
GU19032080
GU32032310
GU90271018
GU31037015
GU19032980
GU19027500
GU32053410
GU32054510
GU61054900
GU19058021
GU19058220
GU98882316
GU95129115
GU19055700
GU90353029
GU19045861
GU31045015
887528
GU98054422
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.38
Timing system
1
Description
Valve, in
Exaust valve
Safety washer
Spring
Upper cup
Half-cone
Rocker arm assy.
screw
Nut M6x1
Rocker shaft
Thrust washer
Circlip
Lower cup
Spacer
Hose
Camshaft
Timing system gear
Bolt
Camshaft chain
Chain stretching drive
screw
Washer
Sector
Snap ring
Tappet
Rocker arm rod
Phonic wheel
screw M8x22
Qty
2
2
2
4
4
8
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
4
1
1
Page 53 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
29
Code
GU95100244
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.38
Timing system
1
Description
Qty
1
Washer
Page 54 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Code
GU19146422
GU92252210
GU20147810
GU20148410
GU20148610
GU92296723
884039
641541
887093
GU19018920
GU19152200
GU98084314
GU95187006
GU27153085
GU31159050
GU18144350
GU20147710
AP8152220
GU92602510
GU31016050
GU18161150
GU90706111
GU95008206
GU94321079
GU95100602
GU31150950
GU95100309
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.39
Oil pump
1
Description
Oil pump
Roller bearing 10x22x20
Oil pump shaft assy.
Inner rotor
Outer rotor
Roller
Hex socket screw M6x35
Oil pressure sensor
Union
Pin
Oil filter
Hex screw M6x14
Plate
Oil filter
Cover
Washer 18,25x24x1
Pump gear
Washer
Nut M10x1,25
Cover
Gasket 14,25
O-ring
Washer 6,15x11x0,8
Spring
Gasket
Piston
Washer
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
Page 55 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Code
2A0003794
886629
848650
GU92201226
B013608
873928
GU92201822
873905
834764
GU12022600
AP8150045
B017406
B018020
285536
B015598
B018448
2A000241
GU95008306
GU32067910
GU32084410
GU90272075
GU19083462
GU32080310
884038
GU14217901
GU90706203
GU98680440
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.40
Clutch I
1
Description
Clutch drum
Gasket ring
Ball bearing 20x47x14
Ball bearing 25x52x15
Screw
Washer
Ball bearing 20x52x15
Washer
Bearing
Oil plug
Hex socket screw M6x55
O-ring 20.35x1.78
Oil filter cpl.
O-ring 31,47x1,78
Oil filter plug
Oil pump assy.
Screw M5x16
Washer 6,4x12x1,2
Chain ring
Driven clutch disc
Snap ring
New cup type
Clutch
Hex screw M6x16
Washer 6,4x10x0,7
O-ring 20,24X2,62
Hex socket screw M8x40
Qty
1
1
1
1
4
3
1
1
1
1
14
1
1
1
1
1
2
14
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
1
6
Page 56 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
5
6
7
10
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Code
2A000383
GU14090400
2A000384
2A000385
GU14086100
B013037
2A000204
2A000216
GU90706235
GU19213760
GU19356760
GU14085900
GU05217630
GU90706170
2A000376
GU92606508
GU95500222
GU94321105
2A000378
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.41
Clutch II
1
Description
Qty
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Clutch relese shaft
Adjuster screw
Lever pin
O-ring 6.5x1.5
Outer body
Clutch gear
Clutch shaft Z=18
Drive rod
O-ring 23,52x1,78
Spacer
Nut
Bush
Bushing
O-ring 17,13x2,62
Thrust bearing
Nut
Split pin
Lever return spring
Gasket ring
Page 57 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Code
2A000210
GU19002020
B063269
2A000097
2A000306
2A000241
GU92201226
873928
B013608
857250
2A000375
GU92201822
GU90412541
GU90401424
B063025
2A000196
2A000438
GU01528930
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.42
Transmission cage
1
Description
Transmission cage
Bushing 6,6x9x13
Sensor
Ball bearing 6202-2RSH/C3 LHT23
Lock plate
Screw M5x16
Ball bearing 25x52x15
Washer
Screw
Ball bearing 25x42x9
Ball bearing
Ball bearing 20x52x15
Gasket ring 25X40X7
Gasket ring 14x24x7
Gasket 8.7x14.2x1.3
Gear box assy
Breather plug
Gasket 10x18x1,5
Qty
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Page 58 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Code
2A000230
1A000566
B017470
849308
1A000360
849424
1A002604
1A000436
B015040
974162
1A000361
849396
974165
1A000365
2A000203
1A000366
849309
1A000370
849310
1A000367
1A000368
1A000369
2A000199
2A000202
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.43
Gear box
1
Description
Primary gear shaft
Thrust washer
1st gear
Moveable bush
Fifth speed gear
Clearance washer
Shaft snap ring
Sliding pinion 3a - 4a vel.
Thrust washer
Moveable bush
6th pinion gear
Clearance washer
Snap ring
2nd pinion gear
Secondary gearbox shaft
Second speed gear Z=32
Clearance washer
Gear 6a Z=24
Clearance washer
Third speed gear Z=28
Fourth speed gear Z=26
Fifth speed gear Z=24
Primary shaft assy
Sec. shaft assy
Qty
1
3
1
5
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
Page 59 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
20
21
22
Code
GU05239330
GU90271014
2A000467
B063956
2A000219
GU05238231
GU05238431
B064112
GU05234230
GU90353014
B064113
2A000222
GU05234631
GU05235531
GU90271022
2A000224
2A000226
2A000227
2A000225
2A000415
2A000416
B063025
862560
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.44
Gear box selector
1
Description
Fifth wheel
Circlip
Spacer
Spring
Preselection complete
Spring
Bushing
Index assy. lever
Spacer
Circlip
Index spring
Shift cam cpl.
Pin
Spacer
Circlip
Rod
Fork 2-3 speed
5-6 gear fork
Fork for secondary shaft
Set screw
Set screw
Gasket 8.7x14.2x1.3
Special nut
Qty
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
Page 60 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Code
2D000024
2D000043
897478
857206
GU98682212
2A000115
2A000129
GU95100125
AP8152281
254485
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.45
Generator - Regulator
1
Description
Cdi magneto assy
Voltage regulator
Washer 12x26.5x3
Screw w/ flange M12X1,25X50
Hex socket screw M5x12
Plate
Low head socket screw M6x35
Washer
Screw w/ flange M6x30
Spring plate M6
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
2
2
Page 61 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
Code
GU05730730
GU98682435
GU95008208
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.46
Starter motor
1
Description
Qty
1
2
2
Starter motor Bosch
Hex socket screw
Washer 8,4X15X1,5
Page 62 / 63
Variants
V7
GU124 - V7 II Special ABS 750 USA-CND 2016
Group
Code
Description
Service
Pos.
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Code
CM228306
B063049
2A000765
GU32115010
880260
B016796
AP8152298
GU32115510
2A000764
GU32115011
GU98622322
GU03013800
884029
GU95100116
884311
2B001031
884310
GU93231605
GU30577800
GU98370515
978938
978939
11/01/2017
Chassis prefix: ZGULWUB1
Engine prefix:
ENGINE
34.47
Throttle body
1
Description
Electronic control unit ECU for injection
Injector
RH intake connector
RH manifold
Throttle body Protection
Torx convex big end screw
Screw w/ flange M5x16
Gasket
LH intake connector
LH manifold
screw
Washer 6,4x12
Hex socket screw M6x10
Washer 6,25x10x1,5
Hose clamp D.61
Throttle body hose
Hose clamp D.55
Antivibration bush
Nylon washer 5,5X12X1
screw
RH cover chromium plated
LH cover
Page 63 / 63
Qty
1
2
1
1
1
3
2
2
1
1
4
4
2
2
2
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
Variants
Download PDF
Similar pages