1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
328585
343641
308185
98106
309245
313035
309258
311932
307976
313349
308422
307977
307929
309112
343641
307973
343641
307968
307967
309112
307965
343641
307966
343641
13
15
16
17
18
19
20
22
307866
307863
307871
313165
313166
253549
308604
246132
3147829
313808
306785
306786
306789
306790
660529
660533
309195
312320
307748
Latch Assembly (Pyro)
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (2)
Safety Switch
Screw (2)
Insulator, Switch
Shield, Latch Terminal
Screw, 6 x 3/8B (2)
Screw, 6-32 x 1/4 (2)
Handle, Latch
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2
Screw, 10-24 x 1/2 (2)
Knob, Latch
Burner Box
Screw, 10A x 3/8 (4)
Screw 10-16 x 1/2 (2)
Shield, Wiring
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (4)
Rod, Cooktop
Retainer, Cooktop (2)
Screw, 10A x 3/8
Bracket, Cooktop (2)
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (4)
Pin, Cooktop (2)
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (4)
Cooktop
White
Harvest Gold
Almond
Toast
Platinum
Screw 10A x 1/2
Strain Relief
Screw 8A x 3/8
Receptacle Clip (4)
Screw, 6-32 x 1/4 (4)
Adapter Ring 8" (2)
Adapter Ring 8" (2)
Reflector Pan 6" (2)
Reflector Pan 8" (2)
Unit, Surface 6" (240V) (2) 309192 (Alt.) 313967 (Alt.)
Unit, Surface 8" (240V) (2) 313963 (Alt.) 309340 (Alt.)
(Includes Illus. 20)
Medallion (4)
Shield, Insulation
Screw, 10A x 1/2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
33
34
330086
330089
330090
330091
330092
690989
238614
312701
330166
343641
307985
309111
308306
327890
327891
343641
329002
311056
660556
308043
311255
308039
308038
314209
314215
314210
314215
329710
257314
311220
343641
307961
307748
313382
307986
307594
308126
308125
310345
313327
313329
660001
343641
311909
310210
Main Chassis
White
Harvest Gold
Almond
Toast
Platinum
Screw 10-32 x 1/2 (2)
Bumper, Cooktop (2)
Leg Leveling (4)
Frame, Front
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (13)
Pin, Hinge
Snubber, Door (2)
Pushnut
Hinge, R.H.
Hinge, L.H.
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (4)
Oven (30" Pyro)
Screw (3)
Socket, Lamp 307856 (Alt.) 310208 (Alt.)
Screw, 10-12 x 7/8 (2)
Bulb, Oven Light
Cover, Light
Retainer, Light
Switch, Broil
Screw, No. 6
Switch, Bake
Screw, No. 6
Channel, Arm (2)
Plug, Button
Bracket, Oven Mounting
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (4)
Vent, Oven
Screw, 10A x 1/2 (2)
Clip, Therm Bulb (2)
Hinge Pin (2)
Ring, Retainer (2)
Spring, Oven Door (2)
Anchor, Spring (2)
Switch, Door
Support Tube R.H.
Support Tube L.H.
Ballast 346772 (Alt.) 685591 (Alt.)
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (2)
Locator, Cooktop
Screw, 8-32 x 5/16 (2)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
18
19
20
329694
307748
308033
311904
327898
330038
307748
308021
307748
309842
309843
310427
309069
310428
307748
310706
311506
309056
90296
312722
355515
327887
309329
307980
307748
21
22
23
307935
307938
307939
313171
313172
312566
313337
313349
357645
Liner, Door
Screw, 10A x 1/2 (9)
Channel, Latch
Seal, Fiberglass
Panel, Inner
Window Package
Screw, 10A x 1/2 (4)
Insulation Retainer
Screw,
10A x 1/2 (8)
Glass (6.81" x 18.31")
Retainer, Glass
Frame, Door
Glass, Outer
Top, Door Frame
Screw, 10A x 1/2 (2) (Black)
Clip, Glass (8)
Clip (2)
Baffle, Heat
Clip (2)
Handle, Oven Door
Screw, 8 x 7/8 (4)
Drawer, Utility
Protector, Drawer Side (2)
Glide, Rear (2)
Screw, 10A x 1/2 (2)
Panel, Drawer
White
Harvest Gold
Almond
Toast
Platinum
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 (3)
Handle, Drawer
Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 (2)
Literature Rack
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
10
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
307981
307982
307983
307748
307979
661170
312309
246127
660579
312308
246127
258076
98884
112432
308498
313660
690989
307970
343641
307971
343641
307972
343641
310976
258171
308173
308172
311982
307748
Bracket, Mounting (2)
Rail R.H. (Includes Illus. 3)
Rail L.H. (Includes Illus. 3)
Screw, 10A x 1/2 (2)
Glide, Front (2)
Unit, Bake (240V) 308180 (Alt.) 313827 (Alt.)
Unit, Bake (208V)
Screw, 10-32 x 5/8 (2)
Unit, Broil (240V) 311714 (Alt.) 311713 (Alt.)
Unit, Broil (208V)
Screw, 10-32 x 5/8 (4)
Terminal Block
Screw, 10-16 x 1 (2)
Nut (6)
Ground Strap
Clip
Screw, 10-32 x 1/2
Bracket, Service
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (2)
Cover, Rear
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (7)
Cover, Service
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (2)
Pan, Broiler
Rack, Broiler
Rack, Oven (Straight)
Rack, Oven (Offset)
Plate, Cover (2)
Screw, 10A x 1/2 (2)
1
2
3
5
6
312810
312812
343641
313331
312783
343641
313468
313469
246132
328397
343641
311933
343641
7
312268
312271
312272
313161
313162
343641
338156
312261
312264
312265
313163
313164
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
22
312275
312278
312279
312280
312281
308297
246132
309552
309629
246132
309454
343641
313484
313483
309455
343641
313577
330194
330198
330197
330196
330195
330200
330204
330203
330202
330201
Gusset, R.H.
Gusset, L.H.
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (6)
Panel, Bottom
Bumper (4)
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (4)
Socket Assembly L.H.
Socket Assembly R.H.
Screw, 8A x 3/8 (2)
Support, Frame
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (2)
Strap, Support (10)
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (4)
Side Panel L.H.
White
Harvest Gold
Almond
Toast
Platinum
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (6)
Screw, 8A x 1/2 (2)
Side Panel R.H.
White
Harvest Gold
Almond
Toast
Platinum
Top Panel
White
Harvest Gold
Almond
Toast
Platinum
Seal, Foam
Screw, 8A x 3/8 (8)
Bushing
Angle, Side Panel R.H.
Screw, 8A x 3/8 (2)
Bracket, Frame Mounting (3)
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (6)
Push, Switch
Switch, Fluorescent Light
Bracket, Switch Mounting
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (2)
Panel, Backguard
End Trim R.H.
White
Harvest Gold
Almond
Toast
Platinum
End Trim L.H.
White
Harvest Gold
Almond
Toast
Platinum
23
24
25
26
27
28
30
31
32
33
35
39
41
42
44
45
47
48
49
50
343641
308043
313320
246132
95292
313322
313321
311953
312237
312599
338156
309499
90296
313030
308112
343641
308839
254217
307535
307602
310420
247326
343641
312389
312340
339956
308601
254217
309330
313319
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (4)
Screw, 10-12 x 7/8 (4)
Trim, Glass (Top)
Screw, 8A x 3/8 (2)
Lamp, Fluorescent
Glass Panel
Trim, Glass (Bottom)
Bracket, Control Panel Mounting
Bracket, Chassis Mounting
Frame, Outer
Screw, 8A x 1/2 (6)
Deflector, Air
Clip (3)
Bezel, Switch (2)
Rear Cover
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (7)
Bracket, Receptacle (2)
Screw, 10A x 3/8 (2)
Blade Fan
Nut, Hex 6-32 (2)
Mount, Motor (Fan)
Screw, 10-24 x 1/2 (3)
Screw 10-16 x 1/2 (2)
Motor
Bracket,
Fan
Seal, Air Duct (2)
Strain Relief
Screw, 10A x 3/8
Cable, Tie
Trim, End (Glass) (2)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
12
27
28
29
30
32
33
34
35
36
37
39
40
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
312602
313100
312743
313136
308297
312603
348689
61533
313098
313099
309434
308443
309645
313518
329791
690989
313517
313531
310054
311932
310007
308119
308475
308119
308605
246132
309489
311932
312248
330206
313311
309556
308348
313307
328709
310410
328707
688805
310410
Frame, Control Panel
Switch Membrane
Splice Panel
Control Panel, Glass
Seal, Foam
Cap, Control Panel (Bottom)
Screw, No. 8 (2)
Microcomputer Assembly
Bracket, P.C. Board
Bracket, P.C. Board
Timer, Auto (Includes Illus. 28)
Motor, Timer
Nut, Aluminum (4)
Indicator
Light
Bracket, Control Mounting
Screw 10-32 x 1/2
Indicator
Light 250V (6)
Thermostat, Oven (Lower)
Insulator
Screw, 6-32 x 1/4 (2)
Switch, Selector
Screw, 8-32 x 3/16 (2)
Switch, Infinite (4)
Screw, 8-32 x 3/16 (8)
Strain Relief
Screw, 8A x 3/8 (3)
Skirt, Knob (4)
Screw, 6-32 x 1/4 (4)
Screw
Knob Timer (3)
Spring, Knob (3)
Bezel, Control Knob (4)
Spring, Bezel (4)
Knob, Control (4)
Knob, Thermostat
Screw
Knob Selector
Clip, Spring
Screw
1
4
5
8
11
15
16
20
21
22
23
24
26
28
29
34
36
37
39
40
42
43
44
51
54
55
57
58
59
661056
312185
312619
661004
309795
661171
312713
311719
312713
312813
309796
312614
311956
660595
661165
312782
346893
661000
311922
311999
311916
311865
3147223
661005
310300
313129
313130
309330
313113
312764
166681
312763
346893
Transformer 312848 (Alt.) 312849 (Alt.)
Screw, 10-32 x 1/2 Hex Washer W/ Ground Ring (10)
Bracket, Capacitor
Capacitor 312631 (Alt.) 312632 (Alt.)
Fuseblock
Rectifier, High Voltage 313831 (Alt.)
Screw, 8-32 x 3/8 Base, Chassis (Not Serviceable)
Thermostat
Screw, 8-32 x 3/8 (2)
Housing Receptacle
Fuse (20 Amp)
Air
Duct (Horizontal)
Seal, Air Duct
Magnetron
311992 (Alt.) 311993 (Alt.) 311994 (Alt.) 311995
(Alt.) 313034 (Alt.)
Thermal Protector 312800 (Alt.) 313521 (Alt.)
Screw, 6A x 3/8 (2)
Screw, 11-16 x 1/2 Double Load Space Thread (7)
Motor 311998 (Alt.) 312478 (Alt.)
Pulley, Motor
"E"
Ring (2)
Bracket, Motor
Screw, 6 x 8/32 Round Head Cross Recess (4)
Wheeler, Blower
Reed Relay 312640 (Alt.) 312784 (Alt.)
Flange Nut (4)
Jumper, High Voltage Black 6-5/16"
Jumper, High Voltage Black 6-5/16"
Cable Tie (2)
High Voltage Lead, Gray 6-3/4" (2)
Cable, Support
Screw 10-31 x 5/16 (2)
Clip, Harness
Screw 11-16 x 1/2
2
3
6
7
8
10
11
12
14
15
17
18
20
253549
45
313440
312713
312023
312026
309976
312025
311923
311999
311721
311958
313689
313740
309437
312577
309444
311702
311149
313458
313105
313104
312257
343641
312379
343641
661164
46
47
312763
3147620
24
26
29
30
31
38
40
41
42
43
Screw, 10A x 1/2 Truss Head Phillips (6)
Base, Cabinet (Not Serviceable)
Thermal Fuse (Includes Illus. 7)
Screw, 8-32 x 3/8
Bushing, Stirrer
Shaft, Stirrer
Stirrer Blade
Washer, Nylon
Pulley, Stirrer Blade
"E"
Ring
Nut, Standard Hex 1/4-20
Belt, Drive
Stirrer Cover
Fastener (4)
Cover, Rivet
Shield, Exhaust Probe
Baffle, Air Exhaust
Air
Deflector
Clip, Air Cover (3)
Probe Jack
Washer Probe
Nut
Cover, Rear
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2 (14)
Cover, Light
Screw, 10-16 x 1/2
Probe, Temperature
313044 (Alt.)
313527 (Alt.)
Clip, Harness
Fuse, Thermal
OPTIONAL PARTS NOT INCLUDED
SPLICING WIRES-25
242828
242820
242821
242822
242830
242823
242824
242829
242825
242831
242826
242827
242832
FT. LENGTH
Wire, Black 12 Ga. 150 oc
Wire, Black 14 Ga. 150 oc
Wire, Blue 14 Ga. 150 oc
Wire, Brown 14 Ga. 150 oc
Wire, Brown 14 Ga. 200 oc
Wire, Green 14 Ga. 150 oc
Wire, Orange 14 Ga. 150 oc
Wire, Red 12 Ga. 150 oc
Wire, Red 14 Ga. 150 oc
Wire, Red 14 Ga. 200 oc
Wire, White 14 Ga. 150 oc
Wire, Yellow 14 Ga. 150 oc
Wire, Yellow 14 Ga. 200 oc
PAINT, TOUCH-UP (1/2 oz.)
72032
Black
72017
White
72107
Almond
72110
Harvest Gold
72112
Toast
72113
Platinum
261869
Citrine White (Microwave)
242860
Touch-Up, Oven (Self-Clean)
511873
White Porcelain (2 Oz.)
PAINT, PRESSURIZED SPRAY (13 oz.)
350942
Primer, White
350941
Leveler, Enamel
261890
Harvest Gold
350956
Almond
285365
Toast
285366
Platinum
830864
Black
350930
White
261900
Citrine White (5 Oz.)
PAINT, BULK (1 qt.)
799340
Black
799344
White
261891
Harvest Gold
978883
Almond
285367
Toast
285368
Platinum
INSULATION
261514
240132
Insulation Fiberglass (1-1/2" x 24" x 120")
Insulation, Fiberglass (2-1/2" x 22" x 120")
REFINISHING MATERIAL
261582
Grease
482338
Sealer, Silastic (3 Oz.)
591014
Adhesive, Loctile (1/3 Oz.)
75614
Line, Splice (5)
799832
Kit, Porcelain Repair (White)
ACCESSORY PARTS
242985
14010
1408
Rotisserie Kit (RCK 81)
Rack, Meat (Micro)
Browning Tray (Micro)
LITERATURE PARTS
LIT3147633
LIT313480
LIT312878
LIT312880
LIT313358
LIT311895
LIT884219
Tech Sheet
Installation Instructions
Use & Care Guide (Range)
Use & Care Guide (Microwave)
Cooking Guide
Cookbook
List, Repair Parts
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
14
16
20
21
22
24
25
26
27
30
31
32
33
34
35
37
38
40
311354
312713
311795
313126
661146
312717
661144
313120
310211
309080
311360
311928
661146
661145
329630
311776
311777
660574
660575
311340
311341
329065
311352
312351
312349
310197
311959
311722
312350
310210
Bracket, Catch
Screw 8-32 x 3/8
Catch (2)
Insulator, Switch
Switch, Primary Interlock 313077 (Alt.) 313125 (Alt.)
Screw, 4-40 x 5/8 Pan Head Thread Form (6)
Switch Miniature 313075 (Alt.) 313123 (Alt.)
Switch, Door
Screw, 4-40 x 1.0 (2)
Screw, 8-32 x 3/8 Slot Hex Washer Head Self-Tapping (Ground)
Shield
Rivet, Pop (3)
Switch, Secondary Interlock 313077 (Alt.) 313125 (Alt.)
Switch Miniature 313076 (Alt.) 313124 (Alt.)
Door
Screw, 8-32 x 5/16 Torx Fillister Head Chrome (2)
Screw, 8-32 x 19/32 Torx Truss Head (6)
Seal, Top & Bottom (2) 311342 (Alt.) 311634 (Alt.)
Seal, Sides 311343 (Alt.) 311635 (Alt.)
Retainer, Top & Bottom Seals (2)
Retainer, Side Seals (2)
Latch Assembly
Spring, Torsion (2)
Handle, Door
Button, Door Handle
Spring, Compression
Screw, 8-32 Fillister Head Thread Form
Screw, 8-32 x 7/16 Hex Washer Head Thread Form (3)
End Cap
Screw, 8-32 x 5/16 Thread Form Truss Head (2)
2
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
19
20
21
30
32
330015
330016
312147
312744
312741
312742
313456
660561
313501
307519
311255
309554
312713
311286
311318
Hinge Assembly
Bottom
Top
Washer, Flat
Hinge, Shim Locking (2)
Plate, Nut (2)
Screw, 12-24 x 3/4 (4)
Rivet (3)
Shelf, Microwave 311058 (Alt.) 312579 (Alt.) (Install
W/Silastic No. 482338)
Seal, Foam
Snap-In Socket
Bulb, Oven Light
Shield, Lamp
Screw, 8-32 x 3/8
Support, Shelf
Shelf, Convenience
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
313417
313415
313466
313435
308665
311574
310960
310241
717252
310958
309105
309330
Harness, Wiring (Control) Microwave
Harness, Wiring (Main) Microwave
Harness Wiring (AC Supply)
Harness Wiring (Timer)
Connector Housing
Disconnect Block
Disconnect Block, Female
Housing, Plug
Disconnect Block (2 Terminal)
Disconnect Block (4 Terminal)
Disconnect Block
Tie, Cable
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
310806
313419
311176
313420
309408
309409
309406
309405
309330
330031
Harness, Wiring (Oven)
Harness Wiring (Infinite Switch)
Harness Wiring (Surface Unit)
Harness, Wiring (Selector/Thermostat)
Disconnect Block
Disconnect Block
Disconnect Block
Disconnect Block
Cable Tie
Receptacle
Download PDF
Similar pages