Voyager Duo.book - kaercher

Carpet Extractor
Operating instructions (ENG)
MODELS:
VOYDU
1.008-613.0
VOYXDU
1.008-615.0
VOYDUX
1.008-617.0
VOYXDUX
1.008-619.0
WARNING:
This product and accessories may contain a chemical known to the
State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other
reproductive harm.
For more information about this regulation: www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
86292490-BR
12/13/17
Read these instructions before using the machine.
Machine Data Label
Overview
The Voyager Duo is a battery powered carpet extractor intended for commercial use. The Voyager Duo applies a
cleaning solution onto a carpeted floor, sweeps and scrubs the carpet with two counter-rotating brushes and then
vacuums the soiled water back into the recovery tank.
Warranty Registration
Thank you for purchasing a Windsor product. Warranty registration is quick and easy.
Your registration will allow us to serve you better over the lifetime of the product.
To register your product go to:
www.windsorind.com/WarrantyRegistration.aspx
For customer assistance:
1-800-444-7654
2
86292490 Voyager Duo
Table of Contents
Machine Data Label . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2
Overview . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2
Table of Contents . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
How To Use This Manual . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
Safety
IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS . . . . . . . . . 5
HAZARD INTENSITY LEVEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
Safety Label Locations . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7
Operations
Technical Specifications - Basic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
Technical Specifications - Deluxe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
How This Machine Works . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
Components . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 13
Drive Controls . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 14
Scrub Controls . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16
Machine Operation . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 19
Pre-run Machine Inspection . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 19
Starting Machine . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 19
Emergency Stop Procedures . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 19
Filling Solution Tank . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20
Normal Scrubbing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20
To Begin Scrubbing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 21
To Stop Scrubbing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 21
Emptying And Cleaning Solution Tank . . . . . . . . . . 22
Emptying And Cleaning Recovery Tank . . . . . . . . . 22
Maintenance
Service Schedule . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 24
Batteries . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25
Scrub Deck . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 29
Scrub Head . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 30
Scrub Brushes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 30
Scrub Motor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31
Circuit Protection. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33
Solution Strainer & Pump - Basic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34
Solution Strainer & Pump - Deluxe . . . . . . . . . . . . . 36
Drive Assembly . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 40
Drive Motor Carbon Brush Replacement . . . . . . . . 41
Vacuum. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 42
Transporting . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 45
Troubleshooting . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 46
Parts
Brush Deck . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 48
Brush Deck Actuator . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 50
Brush Deck Motor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 52
Brush Deck Mounting . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 54
Brush Deck Shroud . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 56
Brush Deck Lift . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 58
Control Handle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 60
Control Panel - Lower - Basic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 62
Control Panel - Lower - Deluxe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 64
Control Panel - Upper - Basic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 66
Control Panel - Upper - Deluxe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 68
Control Panel Mounting . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 70
Cover - Front . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 72
Decals . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 74
Frame - Lower. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 76
Frame - Upper. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 78
Recovery Tank . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 80
Recovery Tank Handle - Basic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 82
Recovery Tank Handle - Deluxe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 84
Solution - Chemical Tanks - Deluxe . . . . . . . . . . . 86
Solution Pump. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 88
Solution - Chemical Pump - Deluxe . . . . . . . . . . . 90
Solution - Chemical Valves - Deluxe. . . . . . . . . . . 92
Solution Tank . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94
Spray Jets . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 96
Spray Jet Valves - Basic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 98
Spray Jet Valves - Deluxe. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 100
Wheel And Drive Assembly . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 102
Vacuum Shoe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 104
Vacuum - Basic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 108
Vacuum - Deluxe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 110
Wiring - Battery . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 112
Wiring - Control Panel - Basic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 114
Wiring - Control Panel - Deluxe . . . . . . . . . . . . . 116
Wiring - Main Harness - Basic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 118
Wiring - Main Harness - Deluxe . . . . . . . . . . . . . 119
Wiring Diagram - Basic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 120
Wiring Diagram - Deluxe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 121
Hose Diagram - Basic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 122
Suggested Spare Parts . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 124
Accessories. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 124
Options
Battery Cart - Option . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Battery Cart - Latch And Latch Linkage - Option
Battery Cart - Tray - Option. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Battery Exchange - Option . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Emergency Stop - Option . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
126
128
130
132
134
Serial Numbers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .136
86292490 Voyager Duo
3
How To Use This Manual
The SAFETY section contains important information
regarding hazardous or unsafe practices of the
machine. Levels of hazards are identified that could
result in product damage, personal injury, or severe
injury resulting in death.
This manual contains the following sections:
•
•
•
•
•
How to Use This Manual
Safety
Operations
Maintenance
Parts List
The OPERATIONS section is to familiarize the operator
with the operation and function of the machine.
The HOW TO USE THIS MANUAL section will tell you
how to find important information for ordering correct
repair parts.
Parts may be ordered from authorized dealers. When
placing an order for parts, the machine model and
machine serial number are important. Refer to the
MACHINE DATA box which is filled out during the
installation of your machine. The MACHINE DATA box
is located on the inside of the front cover of this manual.
The MAINTENANCE section contains preventive maintenance to keep the machine and its components in
good working condition. They are listed in this general
order:
•
•
•
•
Batteries
Scrub Brushes
Service Schedule
Machine Troubleshooting
The PARTS LIST section contains assembled parts
illustrations and corresponding parts list. The parts lists
include a number of columns of information:
Model:
Date of Purchase:
Serial Number:
•
Dealer:
Address:
Phone Number:
Sales Representative:
The model and serial number of your machine are
located below the battery compartment of the machine.
REF – column refers to the reference number
on the parts illustration.
• PART NO. – column lists the part number for
the part.
• PRV NO. – reference number.
• QTY – column lists the quantity of the part used
in that area of the machine.
• DESCRIPTION – column is a brief description
of the part.
• SERIAL NO. FROM – If this column has an (*)
and a Reference number, see the SERIAL
NUMBERS page in the back of your manual. If
column has two asterisk (**), call manufacturer
for serial number. The serial number indicates
the first machine the part number is applicable
to. The main illustration shows the most current
design of the machine. When a boxed illustration is shown, it displays the older design.
• NOTES – column for information not noted by
the other columns.
NOTE: If a service or option kit is installed on your
machine, be sure to keep the KIT INSTRUCTIONS
which came with the kit. It contains replacement parts
numbers needed for ordering future parts.
NOTE: The manual part number is located on the
lower left corner of the front cover.
4
86292490 Voyager Duo
Safety
IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS
When using an battery powered appliance, basic precaution
must always be followed, including the following:
READ ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE USING THIS MACHINE.
To reduce the risk of fire, electric shock, or injury:
Use only indoors. Do not use outdoors or expose to rain.
Use only as described in this manual. Use only manufacturer's recommended components and attachments.
If the machine is not working properly, has been dropped, damaged, left outdoors, or dropped into water, return it to
an authorized service center.
Do not operate the machine with any openings blocked. Keep openings free of debris that may reduce airflow.
This machine is not suitable for picking up hazardous dust.
Do not operate this machine near flammable fluids, dust or vapors.
Maintenance and repairs must be done by qualified personnel.
If foam or liquid comes out of machine, switch off immediately.
Disconnect battery before cleaning or servicing.
Before the machine is discarded, the batteries must be removed and properly disposed of.
Make sure all warning and caution labels are legible and properly attached to the machine.
During operation, attention shall be paid to other persons, especially children.
Before use all covers and doors shall be put in the positions specified in the instructions.
When leaving unattended, secure against unintentional movement.
The machine shall only be operated by instructed and authorized persons.
When leaving unattended, switch off or lock the main power switch to prevent unauthorized use.
Only chemicals recommended by the manufacturer shall be used.
This appliance has been designed for use with the brushes specified by the manufacturer. The fitting of other
brushes may affect its safety.
Do not use on surfaces having a gradient of over 2 degrees.
READ AND SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS
86292490 Voyager Duo
5
Safety
HAZARD INTENSITY LEVEL
The following symbols are used throughout this guide as indicated in their descriptions:
HAZARD INTENSITY LEVEL
There are three levels of hazard intensity identified by signal words -WARNING and CAUTION and FOR SAFETY.
The level of hazard intensity is determined by the following definitions:
-WARNING - Hazards or unsafe practices which COULD result in severe personal injury or death.
CAUTION - Hazards or unsafe practices which could result in minor personal injury or product or property damage.
FOR SAFETY: To Identify actions which must be followed for safe operation of equipment.
Report machine damage or faulty operation immediately. Do not use the machine if it is not in proper operating
condition. Following is information that signals some potentially dangerous conditions to the operator or the equipment. Read this information carefully. Know when these conditions can exist. Locate all safety devices on the
machine. Please take the necessary steps to train the machine operating personnel.
FOR SAFETY:
DO NOT OPERATE MACHINE:
Unless Trained and Authorized.
Unless Operation Guide is Read and understood.
In Flammable or Explosive areas.
In areas with possible falling objects.
WHEN SERVICING MACHINE:
Avoid moving parts. Do not wear loose clothing; jackets, shirts, or sleeves when working on the machine. Use
approved replacement parts.
Batteries emit hydrogen gas. Explosion or fire can result. Keep sparks and open flame away. Keep solution tank
in raised position when charging. Keep sparks and flames away from the batteries. Do not smoke around batteries.
Disconnect batteries before working on machine. Only qualified personnel should work inside machine. Always
wear eye protection and protective clothing when working on or near batteries. Avoid skin contact with the acid
contained in the batteries.
Never allow metal to lie across battery tops.
6
86292490 Voyager Duo
Safety
Safety Label Locations
NOTE: These drawings indicate the location of safety labels on the machine. If at any time the labels become
illegible, promptly replace them.
SOLUTION WARNING
86244300
(PRV NO. 500955)
PINCH CAUTION
86243830
(PRV NO. 500663)
FRONT PANEL
CAUTION
86013310
BATTERY
CAUTION
86252520
(PRV NO. 80885)
86292490 Voyager Duo
7
Notes
8
86292490 Voyager Duo
Operations
Technical Specifications - Basic
ITEM
Nominal Power
Rated Voltage
Rated Amperage
Batteries
Battery Compartment Dimensions
Propelling Motor
Mass (GVW)
Weight Empty Without Batteries
Solution Control
Spray Pump Pressure
Solution Capacity
Spray Jets - Interim
Spray Jets - Extraction
Recovery Capacity
Vacuum Motors
Scrub Brush Diameter
Scrub Brush Motor
Scrub Brush Pressure
Scrub Brush Speed
Tires
Foundation Pressure
Maximum (Transport) Speed
Scrubbing Speed
Frame Construction
Minimum Aisle U-Turn Width
Maximum Rated Climb And Descent Angle
DIMENSION/CAPACITY
1855 W
36 Volts DC
51.5 amps
3 X12 Volt 195-215 AH @ 20 hr. rate
23.5 in. x 15.5 in. x 16.5 in. tall
(600 mm x 400 mm x 420 mm)
.75 HP (560 W)
1042 lbs (473 kg)
418 lbs (190 kg)
Metered flow with automatic shut-off in neutral and reverse
100 psi (688 Kpa)
31.4 gal (120 Liter)
2 Jets with total flow of 0.24 gal/min (0.9 Liter/min)
4 Jets with total flow of 1.05 gal/min (4.0 Liter/min)
21 gal (79 Liter)
2 x .75 Hp (560 W)
3.38” Inch (85.5 mm)
1 x .5 Hp (375 W)
Floating
1084 rpm
9 in. (228mm) Solid Gray non-marking
596 psi (4.2 Mpa)
Propel = 2.4 mph (3.8 Km/hr)
Interim = 110 Ft/min (2.0 Km/hr)
Extract = 55 Ft/min (1.0 Km/hr)
Powder coated steel
62.5 in. (1.6 Meter)
6 degrees
86292490 Voyager Duo
9
Operations
Technical Specifications - Deluxe
ITEM
Nominal Power
Rated Voltage
Rated Amperage
Batteries
Battery Compartment Dimensions
Propelling Motor
Mass (GVW)
Weight Empty Without Batteries
Solution Control
Spray Pump Pressure
Solution Capacity
Spray Jets - Interim
Spray Jets - Extraction
Recovery Capacity
Vacuum Motors
Scrub Brush Diameter
Scrub Brush Motor
Scrub Brush Pressure
Scrub Brush Speed
Tires
Foundation Pressure
Maximum (Transport) Speed
Scrubbing Speed
Theoretical Coverage (with 2” Overlap)
Frame Construction
Minimum Aisle U-Turn Width
Maximum Rated Climb And Descent Angle
Chemical Tank "A" Capacity
Chemical Tank "B" Capacity
Chemical "A" Mix Ratio
Chemical "B" Mix Ratio
10
DIMENSION/CAPACITY
2002 W
36 Volts DC
56 amps
3 X12 Volt 195-215 AH @ 20 hr. rate
23.5 in. x 15.5 in. x 16.5 in. tall
(600 mm x 400 mm x 420 mm)
.75 HP (560 W)
1106 lbs (502 kg)
429 lbs (195 kg)
Metered flow with automatic shut-off in neutral and 0:1reverse
100 psi (688 Kpa)
31.4 gal (120 Liter)
2 Jets with total flow of 0.24 gal/min (0.9 Liter/min)
4 Jets with total flow of 1.05 gal/min (4.0 Liter/min)
21 gal (79 Liter)
2 x .75 Hp (560 W)
3.38” Inch (85.5 mm)
1 x .5 Hp (375 W)
Floating
1084 rpm
9 in. (228mm) Solid Gray non-marking
596 psi (4.2 Mpa)
Propel = 2.4 MPH (3.8 Km/hr)
Interim = 110 Ft/min (2.0 Km/hr)
Extract = 55 Ft/min (1.0 Km/hr)
Interim = 9900 ft²/hr (920 M²/hr)
Extract = 4950 ft²/hr (460 M²/hr)
Powder coated steel
62.5 in. (1.6 Meter)
6 degrees
2.06 Gal (7.78L)
0.55 Gal (2.09L)
16:1 Nominal
64:1 Nominal
86292490 Voyager Duo
Operations
Technical Specifications
ITEM
Height
Length
Width
Width of scrub path
MEASURE
43
59
32
24
inches (1100 mm)
inches (1500 mm)
inches (800 mm)
inches (600mm)
WIDTH
LENGTH
This appliance is not intended for use by persons (including children) with reduced physical, sensory or mental
capabilities, or lack of experience and knowledge, unless they have been given supervision or instruction
concerning use of the appliance by a person responsible for their safety. Children should be supervised to ensure
that they do not play with the appliance.
SPECIAL NOTES:
The sound pressure level at the operator's ear was
measured to be 70.5 dBA. This was a nearfield, broadband measurement taken in a typical industrial environment on a tile floor. This appliance contains no
possible source of impact noise. The instantaneous
sound pressure level is below 63 Pa.
The weighted root mean square acceleration at the
operator's arms was measured to be below 2.5m/s2.
This was a tri-axial, third-octave-band measurement
made during normal operation on a composite tile floor.
The measurement and related calculations were made
in accordance with ANSI S3.34-1986.
86292490 Voyager Duo
11
Operations
How This Machine Works
Deluxe Only
The Machine is a battery powered, self-propelled
Carpet Maintainer and Carpet Extractor intended for
commercial use.
The function of the chemical injection system is to
deliver the appropriate chemical into the solution
system to be applied to the carpet. The chemical
injection system consists of the "A" chemical tank,
"B" chemical tank, chemical selector valve,
chemical pump, and the mixing sector. The "A"
chemical tank stores either encapsulating interim
chemical, pre-spray "Two step" chemical or
neutralizing rinse "Two step" chemical. The "B"
chemical tank stores the deep extraction chemical.
The chemical selector valve controls which
chemical is delivered into the system depending on
the function knob on the control panel. The
chemical pump draws from the tanks and delivers it
into the solution system. The mixing sector allows
the chemical to thoroughly mix with the water
before being delivered to the carpet.
The machine is designed to maintain your carpet using
the Encapsulating Interim Carpet Cleaning Process.
By using the Interim Carpet Maintainer in conjunction
with Windsor Red Carpet Encapsulating Interim
Cleaning (W450-4) or Encapsulating Interim Cleaning
with Carpet Protection (W455-4) chemical solution, you
can perform a regular light cleaning and grooming of
your carpet very quickly, and have the carpet dry and
ready for traffic within 30 minutes.
The machine is also designed to restore your carpet
using carpet extraction chemicals. The machine is
designed to apply cleaning solution onto carpeted floor,
scrub the carpet with two counter-rotating brushes, and
then vacuum the soiled water back into the recovery
tank.
Deluxe Only
The machine can be used to perform a "One step"
or "Two step" carpet restoration. Using the "One
step" process, the carpet is restored with a deep
extraction chemical. Using the "Two step" process,
the carpet is first scrubbed with a pre-spray and
then scrubbed again with a neutralizing rinse.
The machine's primary systems are the solution
system, chemical injection system (Deluxe), scrub
system, recovery system and operator control system.
The function of the solution system is to store water
and deliver solution to the appropriate spray jets. The
solutions system consists of the solution tank, strainer,
pump, solenoid valves, spray jets and controls. The
solution tank stores water until it is delivered through
the strainer and pump to the solenoid valves and spray
jets. The strainer protects the pump from debris. The
solenoid valves automatically prevents solution flow
unless the scrub brushes are turned on and the
machine is being propelled forward. The solution pump
switch controls the cleaning solution flow.
12
The function of the scrub system is to scrub the carpet,
mix the cleaning solution with the soil and lift and groom
the carpet pile. The scrub system consists of two cylindrical brushes, motor, lift actuator, and controls. The
brushes scrub the carpet as the motor drives the
brushes. The counter-rotating action of the brushes
grooms the carpet pile. The rotor actuator switch
controls the lift actuator and brush motor to lower the
deck and turn the motor on, or raise the deck and turn
the motor off. The brush motor will automatically turn
off when the throttle switches are in neutral.
The function of the recovery system is to vacuum the
soiled water back into the recovery tank. The recovery
system consists of the vacuum shoes, vacuum
motor(s), float ball filter, recovery tank and controls.
The vacuum shoes extract the dirty solution from the
carpet as the machine moves forward. The vacuum
motor(s) provide suction to draw the dirty solution off
the floor and into the recovery tank. The float ball filter
protects the vacuum fan from debris and foam. The
recovery tank stores the dirty solution.
The function of the operator control system is to control
the direction and speed of the machine. The control
system consists of the reverse switch, throttle switch,
speed control knob, propel controller, and drive wheels.
The reverse switch signals forward or reverse direction.
The propel controller interprets signals from the throttle
switches, and speed control knob to command the
drive wheels to propel or slow the machine.
86292490 Voyager Duo
Operations
Components
1
2
6
4
9
15
5
13
14
12
7
11
3
8
16
10
10
1. Control Panel-Drive/Scrub
9. Solution Drain Hose
2. Front Cover
10. Vacuum Shoes
3. Solution Tank
11. Chemical Tank "A" (Deluxe)
4. Recovery Tank
12. Chemical Tank "B" (Deluxe)
5. Solution Fill Cover
13. Accessory Vacuum Port (Deluxe)
6. Recovery Dome
14. Accessory Water Port (Deluxe)
7. Scrub Deck
15. Accessory Port Cover (Deluxe)
8. Recovery Drain Hose
16. Switch, Chemical Prime and flush
for "A" and "B" Systems (Deluxe)
86292490 Voyager Duo
13
Operations
Drive Controls
5
2
4
3
3
1
6
1. Key Switch
5. Battery Discharge Indicator
2. Reverse Switch
6. Hour Meter
3. Throttle Switches
7. E-Stop Button (Deluxe)
4. Speed Control Knob
14
86292490 Voyager Duo
Operations
Drive Controls
1. Key Switch
Controls the power for machine functions.
To turn the machine power on, rotate key clockwise.
To turn the machine off, rotate key counterclockwise.
2. Reverse Button
Controls the direction of travel of the vehicle.
To travel in reverse, press the button and press either of the throttle switches.
To travel forward, release the button are press either of the throttle switches.
3. Throttle Switches
Propel the vehicle with the speed control knob setting selected. Pressing either of the switches causes the
machine to travel in the direction selected by the Reverse Button.
To travel, press either of the throttle switches.
To stop travel, release both throttle switches.
4. Speed Control Knob
Controls the speed of the machine. Speed range B is intended for carpet extraction. Speed A is intended for
interim carpet cleaning. Faster speeds are recommended for transport only, not scrubbing.
To increase speed, turn the knob clockwise.
To decrease speed, turn the knob counter clockwise.
Speeds can be adjusted at any time, whether machine is moving or not.
5. Battery Discharge Indicator
Indicates the charge level of the batteries.
The meter display is divided into 10 vertical bars. All bars illuminated indicate full charge. Bars flashing near the
left side indicate the batteries should be charged. Further operation of the machine could damage the machine and
the batteries. Bars flashing also indicate that machine has been left unattended with key on for more than 15
minutes. Turn key off then on to reset.
6. Hour Meter
Records the number of hours the machine has been in operation (scrubbing). This information is useful in determining when to service the machine.
7. Emergency Stop Switch (Deluxe)
This safety feature is designed to cut all power to the machine at any time.
To shut the machine power off, push the Emergency Stop Switch.
To reset the machine, rotate the switch clockwise.
86292490 Voyager Duo
15
Operations
Scrub Controls
2
3
1
1. Solution Pump Switch
2. Solution Pump Indicator
3. Function Switch
16
86292490 Voyager Duo
Operations
1. Solution Pump Switch
Controls power to the spray pump.
If the throttle is in neutral, or reverse control button is in reverse position, the flow is automatically interrupted. This
feature prevents application of solution without scrubbing it into carpet.
2. Solution Pump Indicator Light
The solution pump indicator light is illuminated green when the pump is on.
3. Scrub Deck Rotary Switch (Basic)
Raises and lowers the scrub deck, and turns the scrub brush motors on and off, and controls the solution solenoids.
For interim or "A" mode, rotate the function knob to the "A" position. The scrub deck will lower and the scrub motor
will turn on and the interim solenoid will open and spray will flow through the interim jets. The brush motor will automatically turn off in neutral. The interim solenoid will shut off in neutral or reverse.
To raise the deck, turn off the brush motor and solenoid(s). Rotate the knob to the off position to the far counter
clockwise position.
For extraction or "B" mode, rotate the function knob to the "B" position. The scrub deck will lower and the scrub
motor will turn on and the extraction solenoid and interim solenoid will open and spray will flow through the extraction and interim jets and the vacuum motor will run. The brush motor will automatically turn off in neutral. The
extraction and interim solenoid will shut off in neutral or reverse.
To raise the deck, turn off the brush motor and solenoid(s). Rotate the knob to either the off position to the far
counter clockwise position, or rotate the knob to the far clockwise position to the accessory mode so that the
vacuum motor continues to run to keep any excess soiled solution from dripping back onto the floor.
To use the machine with an accessory hand tool or wand, rotate the knob fully clockwise to the accessory position.
Only the vacuum motor and pump will run. Connect the solution hose of the accessory tool to the solution
accessory port. The fitting is 1/8" male quick disconnect. If needed to adapt to 1/4" male quick disconnect (see
Suggested Spare Parts for part number).
To connect the vacuum hose, disconnect the hose assembly from the lower connection of the "Y" tube junction. Use
adaptor to join the two hose cuffs together (See Accessories page).
86292490 Voyager Duo
17
Operations
Scrub Deck Rotary Switch (Deluxe)
Raises and lowers the scrub deck, and turns the scrub brush motors on and off, and controls the solution solenoids.
For interim/pre-spray "A" mode, rotate the function knob to the "A" position. The "A" chemical will be drawn from its
tank and delivered to the solution system. The scrub deck will lower and the scrub motor will turn on and the interim/
pre-spray solenoid will open and spray will flow through the jets. The brush motor will automatically turn off in
neutral. The spray solenoid will shut off in neutral or reverse.
To raise the deck, turn off the brush motor and solenoid(s). Rotate the knob to the off position to the far counter
clockwise position.
For extraction or "B" mode, rotate the function knob to the "B" position. The "B" chemical will be drawn from its tank
and delivered to the solution system. The scrub deck will lower and the scrub motor will turn on and the extraction
solenoid and interim/pre-spray solenoid will open and spray will flow through the extraction and interim jets and the
vacuum motor will run. The brush motor will automatically turn off in neutral. The extraction and interim/pre-spray
solenoid will shut off in neutral or reverse.
To raise the deck, turn off the brush motor and solenoid(s). Rotate the knob to either the off position to the far
counter clockwise position, or rotate the knob to the far clockwise position to the accessory mode so that the
vacuum motor continues to run to keep any excess soiled solution from dripping back onto the floor.
To use the machine with an accessory hand tool or wand rotate the knob fully clockwise to the accessory position.
Only the vacuum motor and pump will run. Connect the solution hose of the accessory tool to the solution
accessory port. The fitting is 1/8" male quick disconnect. If needed to adapt to 1/4" male quick disconnect (see
Suggested Spare Parts for part number).
NOTE: The accessory port is only supplied with water from the solution tank. No chemical is injected.
To connect the vacuum hose, open the accessory port cover and insert the wand vacuum hose fully into the port.
18
86292490 Voyager Duo
Operations
Machine Operation
Emergency Stop Procedures
1. Release both the throttle switches.
Pre-run Machine Inspection
Do a pre-run inspection to find possible problems that
could cause poor performance or lost time from breakdown. Follow the same procedure each time to avoid
missing steps.
NOTE: See maintenance section for pre-run machine
inspection checklist items.
2. Turn machine power off with key switch by turning
key switch counterclockwise to the "o" (off)
position.
Deluxe
1. Release both the throttle switches.
Starting Machine
NOTE: Perform pre-run machine check before
operating machine.
FOR SAFETY: Before starting machine, make sure
that all safety devices are in place and operating
properly.
2. Turn machine power off with key switch by turning
key switch counterclockwise to the "o" (off)
position.
3. Push E-Stop button in.
4. To reset the E-stop button, rotate counter
clockwise and the switch will pop back out.
1. Turn the machine power on by turning key switch
clockwise to the "I" (on) position.
2. Check the position of the Reverse Button to make
sure the machine will travel in the direction
intended.
3. Check the position of the speed control knob to
make sure the machine will travel at the intended
speed.
4. Press either throttle Switch.
86292490 Voyager Duo
19
Operations
Filling Solution Tank
Normal Scrubbing
FOR SAFETY: Before leaving or servicing machine;
stop on level surface, turn off machine and remove
key.
1. Turn the machine power off.
2. Remove the front cover and the solution fill lid.
3. Fill the solution tank with clean water. (See the
Technical Specifications chart for exact capacity).
The water must not be hotter than 140 F (60 C) to
prevent damage to the tank.
4. Replace the solution fill lid and front cover.
Deluxe
1. Turn the machine power off.
2. Remove the front cover and the solution fill lid.
3. Fill the "A" tank with either encapsulating interim
carpet cleaning or prespray chemical.
Plan the scrubbing pattern in advance.
For efficient operation, the runs should be the longest
possible without turning, stopping, or raising or
lowering scrub deck. The longest track is around the
perimeter of the area to be cleaned and a collapsing
rectangle pattern is most efficient.
In order to achieve the best possible results, the area
which is to be cleaned, should be vacuumed before
scrubbing. Large debris, strings and wire must be
removed to prevent being caught in brushes.
If the machine is allowed to stand in neutral with the
scrub deck down for more than 2 seconds, the
solutions flow stops and brush motor stops. When
forward travel is resumed, the solution flow and the
scrub brush motor will continue. Overlap the brush
path and avoid transporting over previously cleaned
areas.
Recommended Scrubbing Path
4. Fill the "B" tank with extraction chemical.
5. Turn machine power on.
6. Prime chemical system by holding the prime switch
to the "A" position for 30 seconds then holding the
prime switch to the "B" position for 30 seconds. If
using only one chemical tank, prime only that
system.
Flammable materials can cause an explosion or fire.
Do not use flammable materials in the tanks.
20
86292490 Voyager Duo
Operations
To Begin Scrubbing
To Stop Scrubbing
When operating the machine around people, pay
close attention for unexpected movement. Use
extra caution around children.
1. Turn machine power on.
2. Position rotary switch to the position matching the
process to be preformed, and the chemical that
was added to the solution tank or chemical tank
(Deluxe), either interim or interim/pre-spray
(Deluxe) or extraction cleaning.
3. Check position of reverse button and the position
speed control knob so that the machine is set to
travel in the direction and the speed intended.
4. Drive machine forward to begin scrubbing.
1. While scrubbing turn off the pump switch to stop
spraying solution. Continue to scrub and recover
the solution for an additional pass.
2. Allow the throttle switches to return to neutral.
3. Rotate the selector switch to the accessory
position so that the vacuum motor continues to run
and evacuate the system. This will also raise the
deck and vacuum shoes.
4. Turn the rotary switch to the off position by rotating
the selector switch clockwise. Turn machine power
off.
Deluxe
1. While scrubbing turn off the pump switch to stop
spraying solution. Continue to scrub and recover
the solution for an additional pass.
2. Allow the throttle switches to return to neutral.
3. Rotate the selector switch to the accessory
position so that the vacuum motor continues to run
and evacuate the system. This will also raise the
deck and vacuum shoes.
4. Turn the rotary switch to the off position by rotating
the selector switch clockwise. Turn machine power
off.
FOR SAFETY: Before leaving or servicing
machine: stop on level surface, turn off machine
and remove key.
FOR SAFETY: When using machine, go slow on
inclines and slippery services.
86292490 Voyager Duo
21
Operations
Emptying And Cleaning Chemical Tanks
And System (Deluxe)
1. Turn the machine power off.
2. Park the machine next to a floor drain. The tanks
are located at the front of the machine.
3. Remove the cap and straw from each chemical
bottle and install the closed caps.
4. Remove the tanks by lifting off the solution fill
tower.
SO LUTION
DRAIN
HOS E
5. The chemical can remain in the tank or be
disposed of properly. Remove one cap at
6. a time and dispose of chemical. Rinse tanks with
clean water.
Emptying And Cleaning Solution Tank
1. Park the machine next to a floor drain. Drain hose
is at the rear of the machine.
7. Rinse the chemical system by putting the straws
and caps in clean water. Push the prime/flush
switch for 30 seconds in each direction, "A" and
"B".
2. Turn the machine power off.
3. Remove the top of the hose from the barb mount
and lower hose in direction of the drain. Do not
stand in front of end of hose. Solution will come out
with force.
4. Remove the front cover and solution fill cover.
5. Flush the solution tank out with clean water and
run several gallons of clean water through both
spray jet systems. Do not use water hotter than
140°F (60°C) to clean tank or damage may occur.
6. Replace the drain hose to the barbed fitting.
7. If machine is to be stored, leave the solution fill
cover off.
Emptying And Cleaning Recovery Tank
1. Park the machine next to a floor drain. Drain hose
is at the front of the machine.
2. Turn the machine power off.
3. Remove front cover. Remove hose assembly from
mounting hook. Place the end of the hose at the
drain and slowly remove the cap. Do not stand in
front of hose end. Soiled solution will come out
with force.
4. Remove dome lid.
5. Flush the recovery tank out with clean water. Do
not use water hotter than 140°F (60°C) to clean
tank or damage may occur.
6. Replace the drain hose cap and place hose back
on hook. Replace front cover.
7. If machine is to be stored, leave the recovery dome
off.
22
86292490 Voyager Duo
Notes
86292490 Voyager Duo
23
Maintenance
Service Schedule
MAINTENANCE
BEFORE EACH
WORK PERIOD
Check water level of batteries after charging;
add distilled water if necessary.
*
Check brushes for proper installation.
*
Check for securely attached drain hose, plug
and cap.
*
Check that solution fill lid seals tightly
*
Visually check for damaged or worn tires.
*
Check all throttle, direction and speed controls
for proper operation.
*
Observe spray pattern and clean jets if
necessary.
*
Prime chemical system for 30 seconds for each
chemical.
*
AFTER EACH
WORK PERIOD
Clean brushes and check wear.
*
Remove bearing cap from end of brush. Clean
bearing and cap.
*
Clean underside of scrub deck.
*
Clean out solution tank.
*
Clean out recovery tank.
*
Clean and inspect solution filter strainer.
*
Store with solution fill lid and recovery dome off
tanks to allow tanks to dry.
*
Clean outside of tank, check for damage.
*
Flush chemical system
*
Charge batteries.
*
50
HRS
Clean off top of batteries.
*
Check battery cells with hydrometer.
*
Check battery connections are tight.
*
100
HRS
Clean battery cases and battery compartment.
*
Grease appropriate zerks (grease fittings).
*
200
HRS
Clean pivot points on scrub deck.
*
Check all motors for carbon brush wear.
*
Check motor commutators.
*
24
86292490 Voyager Duo
Maintenance
Batteries
1. Battery Connector
5. "Y" Tube
2. Battery Connector
6a. Recovery Hose - Basic
3. Batteries
6b. Recovery Hose - Deluxe
4. Prop Rod and Catch
86292490 Voyager Duo
25
Maintenance
Batteries (Wet Cell Only)
The batteries provide the power to operate the
machine. The batteries require regular maintenance to
keep them operating at peak efficiency.
When servicing machine, avoid contact with battery
acid.
The machine batteries will hold their charge for long
periods of time, but they can only be charged a certain
number of times. To get the greatest life from the
batteries, charge them when their charge level reaches
25% of a full charge. Use a hydrometer to check the
charge level.
Batteries emit hydrogen gas. Explosion or fire can
result. Keep sparks and open flame away. Keep
covers open when charging.
Do not allow the batteries to remain in a discharged
condition for any length of time. Never expose a
discharged battery to temperatures below freezing.
Discharged batteries will freeze causing cracked
cases. Do not operate the machine if the batteries are
in poor condition or if they have a charge level below
25% (specific gravity below 1.155).
Keep all metallic objects off the top of the batteries, as
they may cause a short circuit. Replace worn or
damaged cables and terminals.
Check the electrolyte level in each battery cell before
and after charging the batteries. Never add acid to the
batteries, use distilled water. Do not allow water level
to fall below the battery plates. Portions of plates
exposed to air will be destroyed. Do not overfill. Keep
plugs firmly in place at all times.
Wear eye protection and protective clothing when
working with batteries.
Charge batteries in a well ventilated area.
Battery Maintenance
1. When cleaning the batteries, use a solution of
baking soda and water. Do not allow the cleaning
fluid to enter the battery cells, electrolyte will be
neutralized.
2. Maintain the proper electrolyte level in each battery
cell. If a cell should accidentally overflow, clean
immediately.
3. Wipe off the top of the batteries at least once a
week.
4. Test battery condition with a hydrometer at least
once a week.
5. Ensure that all connections are tight and all
corrosion removed.
6. Every 4 to 6 months, remove that batteries from
the machine and clean the battery cases and
battery compartment.
26
86292490 Voyager Duo
Maintenance
Checking Battery Specific Gravity
Charging Batteries
Use a hydrometer to check the battery specific gravity.
When servicing machine, avoid contact with
battery acid.
Batteries emit hydrogen gas. Explosion or fire can
result. Keep sparks and open flame away. Keep
covers open when charging.
Wear eye protection and protective clothing when
working with batteries.
NOTE: Do not take readings immediately after adding
distilled water, if the water and acid are not
thoroughly mixed, the reading may not be accurate.
Check the hydrometer readings against this chart.
SPECIFIC GRAVITY
@ 80 F (27 C)
1.265
1.225
1.190
1.155
1.120
BATTERY CONDITION
100% CHARGED
75% CHARGED
50% CHARGED
25% CHARGED
DISCHARGED
NOTE: If the readings are taken when the battery
electrolyte is any temperature other than 80°F (27°C),
the reading must be temperature corrected.
To find the corrected specific gravity reading when the
temperature of the battery electrolyte is other than 80°F
(27°): Add (+) to the specific gravity reading 0.004 (4
points), for each 10°F (6°C) above 80° (27°C).
Subtract (-) from the specific reading 0.004 (4 points),
for each 10°F (6°C) below 80°F (27°C).
Charge batteries in a well ventilated area.
Use a 36 volt, 20 amp maximum output DC charger
which will automatically shut off when the batteries are
fully charged.
1. Empty recovery tank.
2. Stop the machine in a clean, well ventilated area
next to the charger.
3. Turn "OFF" machine.
FOR SAFETY:Before leaving or servicing machine;
stop on level surface, turn off machine and remove
key.
4. Unplug the machine from the battery pack.
Remove front cover. Disconnect recovery hose
from "Y" tube. Raise recovery tank and verify prop
rod latch is safely engaged.
Batteries emit hydrogen gas. Explosion or fire can
result. Keep sparks and open flame away. Keep
covers open when charging.
5. Check the electrolyte level in each battery cell.
Before charging, add just enough distilled water to
cover the plates. After charging is complete, add
just enough distilled water to bring up the level to
the indicator ring. If the water level is too high
before charging, normal expansion rate of the electrolyte may cause an overflow resulting in a loss of
battery acid balance and damage the machine.
86292490 Voyager Duo
27
Maintenance
6. Replace the battery caps, and leave them in place
while charging.
7. Unplug the machine connector from the battery.
FOR SAFETY: When charging, connect the charger
to the batteries before connecting the charger to the
AC wall outlet. Never connect the charger to the AC
wall outlet first. Hazardous sparks may result.
Changing Batteries
Stop the machine in a clean area next to the charger.
Turn off machine.
FOR SAFETY: Before leaving or servicing the
machine; stop on level surface, turn off machine and
remove key.
1. Disconnect machine from battery pack.
8. Plug the charger connector into the battery
connector. Connect the charger AC plug to a wall
outlet. The charger gauge should indicate that the
batteries are charging.
9. When the batteries are fully charged, disconnect
the charger from the AC wall outlet, then disconnect the charger from the batteries.
10. Connect the machine to the battery connector.
11. Check the electrolyte level. It should be up to the
indicator ring. If necessary, add distilled water.
12. Lower recovery tank by safely disengaging the
prop rod latch and slowly lowering. Replace the
hose and "Y" tube connection. Replace front
cover.
2. Raise recovery tank and engage prop rod latch.
3. Disconnect main positive lead and secure cable
terminals away from batteries.
4. Loosen both terminals on each jumper cable and
remove one at a time.
5. Prepare a suitable site to place the batteries.
6. Attach suitable battery lifting device and lift
batteries from the machine.
Batteries are a potential environmental hazard.
Consult your battery supplier for safe disposal
methods.
+
RED
-
BLK
+
RED
-
BLK
+
RED
-
BLK
REAR OF MACHINE
28
86292490 Voyager Duo
Maintenance
Scrub Deck
1
2
4
3
1. Scrub Deck Lift Actuator
2. Scrub Brush Motor
3. Scrub Brushes
4. Retaining Clip
86292490 Voyager Duo
29
Maintenance
Scrub Head
Bearing Cleaning
The dual cylindrical scrub head is designed to scrub
chemical into the carpet. The two counter rotating
brushes raise the pile of the carpet, giving it a lush
groomed appearance.
1. Remove bearing cap from end of brush.
2. Clean cap and bearings.
Scrub Brushes
Scrub brushes should be exchanged front to back
every 50 hours to ensure even wear. Scrub brushes
should be replaced as a set when bristle length wears
to height of yellow Perform AlertTM bristles.
Scrub Brush Removal
The scrub brushes are removed from the right side of
the machine.
1. Raise the scrub deck to the storage position.
Scrub Brush Replacement
2. Pull out on the bottom of the retaining clip.
1. Lift the drive side of the brush and push it onto
drive hub until a positive stop is felt. The brush
cannot be installed until the brush is fully seated on
the drive hub.
3. The brush assembly and end cap should drop
down. Then pull the brush down far enough to
clear the bottom of the housing.
4. Pull brush out with a rocking motion to free brush
from drive hub.
2. Pull out on the bottom of the retaining clip.
3. Line up the end cap with the flats to each side.
4. Slide brush up into the retaining clip until it clicks in
place.
30
86292490 Voyager Duo
Maintenance
Scrub Motor
Brush Motor Carbon Brush Replacement
1. Scribe alignment mark on motor barrel to motor
cap. Remove two bolts.
Do not use a pressure washer to clean around the
brush motors. Use tap pressure only.
To Replace Scrub Brush Motors
2. Remove end cap from motor.
NOTE: Motors contain two wave washers in cap. Do
not lose these.
1. With the scrub deck in the lowered position,
remove the deck cover and disconnect brush
motor wiring connector from harness.
3. Release brush from spring tension. Remove screw
connecting brush wire lead to brush holder. Clean
brush holder to insure free movement.
2. Remove the motor and end bracket assembly from
the deck.
4. Retract spring and install new brush. Install
connector screw and lead.
3. Separate brush motor from end brackets.
5. When all new brushes are installed. Place all in
retracted position, held into brush holder by spring
tension.
4. Reverse to reassemble.
6. Carefully place end cap onto bearing on motor
shaft.
NOTE: Use care to assure wave washer alignment.
7. With end cap in partially installed position, release
all brushes to contact position with motor commutator.
NOTE: Failure to insure all brushes are released will
result in motor failure.
8. Reset end cap and realign with scribe marks on
motor barrel. Reinstall the two attach bolts from
cap into base.
9. Maintain alignment between motor barrel base and
cap.
86292490 Voyager Duo
31
Maintenance
Actuator Scrub Deck Removal/
Replacement
Scrub Deck Actuator Adjustment
The actuator will need to be adjusted when replaced.
FOR SAFETY: Before leaving or servicing machine,
stop on a level surface. Turn off machine.
To adjust the actuator:
2. Disconnect electrical connector.
1. While holding actuator barrel to prevent it from
spinning, apply power to the actuator such that it is
fully extended. Limit switch within actuator will stop
it.
3. Remove the clevis pin retaining the bottom of the
actuator.
2. With actuator fully extended, attach to the top
bracket.
4. Remove the clevis pin retaining the top of the
actuator.
3. At the bottom mount align the mounting hole with
the center of the slot, turn the barrel in or out
enough to align connection to bracket.
1. Lower scrub deck. Remove the front cover and
raise recovery tank.
5. Reverse for re-installation.
4. Connect actuator electrical plug.
5. Check travel of actuator during operation.
32
86292490 Voyager Duo
Maintenance
Circuit Protection
1
1. Circuit Breakers
Circuit breakers interrupt the flow of power in the event
of an electrical overload. When a circuit breaker is
tripped, reset it by pressing the exposed button. If a
circuit breaker continues to be found and corrected.
30 Amp. Protects the vacuum motor.
30 Amp. Protects the vacuum motor.
22 Amp. Protects the scrub brush
motor.
25 Amp. Protects the propel motor.
3 Amp. Protects the machine
controls, pump and actuator
86292490 Voyager Duo
33
Maintenance
Solution Strainer & Pump - Basic
1
2
3
4
5
1. Pump
3. Solenoid Valves
2. Solution Strainer
4. Jets- Interim
5. Jets-Extraction
34
86292490 Voyager Duo
Maintenance
Solution Strainer
Jets
The solution strainer is located on the front of the
machine under the front cover. The strainer protects the
pump, solenoid valve and jets from debris. If there is
little or no solution flow to the ground, check the
strainer for debris. Clean the solution strainer. To
remove the strainer, turn the bottom part of the strainer
counterclockwise until the bottom is separated. Clean
out the debris from the wire mesh and the bowl and reassemble. Make sure the O-ring gasket is in place
when re-assembled.
The two sets of jets are located in front of the scrub
deck.
Pump
The pump is located on the front of the machine under
the front cover. The pump delivers solution from the
tank to the scrub deck.
To repair or replace pump:
The jets spray cleaning solution onto the carpet. The
spray pattern should be checked regularly and if jets
become clogged they should be cleaned or replaced
immediately.
To clean jets:
1. Remove jet from jet body by rotating it counterclockwise.
2. Blow debris back through orifice if possible. Do not
use pointed object to unplug jet. This will damage
jet and cause improper spray pattern and solution
flow through jets.
3. If jet cannot be cleaned by blowing debris back
through its orifice, submerge jet in small container
of acetic acid and let soak for up to six hours.
4. After soaking jet, use a soft brush to remove debris
and rinse thoroughly.
1. Remove front cover.
2. Remove hoses connecting the pump.
3. Remove screws that secures pump to mounting
plate.
5. Install jet in jet body by rotating it clockwise firmly
into place.
6. For lower flow in extraction "B" other jets are available. (see Suggested Spare Parts).
Solenoid Valve
The solenoid valves are mounted on the front of the
scrub deck, on left side.
The solenoid valves shuts off solution flow to jets
whenever scrubbing stops or in reverse. To repair or
replace solenoid valve, remove screws that secure it to
deck.
Pump Replacement Parts
Pump Head Replacement
(86136450 PRV 65151)
Valve ASM
Diaphragm
(86137240 PRV84145)
ASM.
86292490 Voyager Duo
35
Maintenance
Solution Strainer & Pump - Deluxe
1
2
7
6
4
5
3
1. Pump
5. Jets-Extraction
2. Solution Strainer
6. A-B Chemical Valve
3. Solenoid Valves
7. Chemical Pump
4. Jets-Interim
36
86292490 Voyager Duo
Maintenance
Solution Strainer
Jets
The solution strainer is located under the recovery tank.
The strainer protects the pump, solenoid valve and jets
from debris. If there is little or no solution flow to the
ground, check the strainer for debris. Clean the
solution strainer. To remove the strainer, turn the
bottom part of the strainer counterclockwise until the
bottom is separated. Clean out the debris from the wire
mesh and the bowl and re-assemble. Make sure the Oring gasket is in place when re-assembled.
The two sets of jets are located in front of the scrub
deck.
Pump
The pump is located on underside of the recovery tank.
The pump delivers solution from the tank to the scrub
deck.
To repair or replace pump:
1. Remove bracket assembly from the bottom side of
the recovery tank.
2. Remove hoses connecting the pump.
3. Remove screws that secures pump to mounting
plate.
The jets spray cleaning solution onto the carpet. The
spray pattern should be checked regularly and if jets
become clogged they should be cleaned or replaced
immediately.
To clean jets:
1. Remove jet from jet body by rotating it counterclockwise.
2. Blow debris back through orifice if possible. Do not
use pointed object to unplug jet. This will damage
jet and cause improper spray pattern and solution
flow through jets.
3. If jet cannot be cleaned by blowing debris back
through its orifice, submerge jet in small container
of acetic acid and let soak for up to six hours.
4. After soaking jet, use a soft brush to remove debris
and rinse thoroughly.
5. Install jet in jet body by rotating it clockwise firmly
into place.
6. For lower flow in extraction "B" other jets are available. (See Accessories page).
Solenoid Valve
The solenoid valves are mounted on the front of the
scrub deck, on left side.
The solenoid valves shuts off solution flow to jets
whenever scrubbing stops or in reverse. To repair or
replace solenoid valve, remove screws that secure it to
deck.
Pump Replacement Parts
Pump Head Replacement
(86136450 PRV 65151)
Valve ASM
(86137240 PRV84145)
86292490 Voyager Duo
Diaphragm
ASM.
37
Maintenance
A-B Chemical Pump & Chemical Pump
1. The chemical tank "A" holds either encapsulating
interim chemical or pre-spray chemical. Tanks
should be cleaned weekly. Extra chemical should
be stored using the blank cap instead of the straw
cap.
2. The chemical tank "B" hold the deep extraction
chemical. The tank should be cleaned weekly.
Extra chemical should be stored using the blank
cap instead of the straw cap.
3. The chemical selector valve switches between the
"A" and "B" chemical being pumped through the
chemical mixing section and delivered to the
solution system, depending on the position of the
function switch on the control panel. The selector
valve chemical pump, and chemical mixing section
should be flushed with clean water after each use.
Drain water through both the "A" and "B" cap and
straws by putting them in water and pressing the
"A" and "B" prime/flush switch each way for 30
seconds.
38
86292490 Voyager Duo
Notes
86292490 Voyager Duo
39
Maintenance
Drive Assembly
1
2
3
2
1. Drive Assembly
2. Grease Points
3. Drive Motor
40
86292490 Voyager Duo
Maintenance
Drive Motor Carbon Brush Replacement
Do not use a pressure washer to clean around the
motors. Use tap pressure only.
FOR SAFETY: Before leaving or servicing machine,
stop on a level surface, turn off machine and remove
key.
1. Disconnect batteries from machine.
2. Disconnect the electrical connection to the traction
motor.
3. Remove brush cap.
4. Release brush from spring tension. Remove screw
connecting brush wire lead to brush holder. Clean
brush holder to insure free movement.
5. Install new brush and reinstall connecting screw
and lead.
6. When all new brushes are installed. Place all in
retracted position, held into brush holder by spring
tension.
7. Carefully replace brush cap.
86292490 Voyager Duo
41
Maintenance
Vacuum
5
6
4
2
1
2
3
1. Vacuum Shoes
4. "Y" Tube
2. Vacuum Glides
5. Float Ball and Screen
3. Vacuum Shoe Retainer Knobs
6. Vacuum Motor
42
86292490 Voyager Duo
Maintenance
Vacuum Shoes
Recovery Tank Float Shut-off
The dual offset vacuum shoes are designed to extract
soiled solution from the carpet. The plastic vacuum
shoe glides minimize wear to flooring.
When water is no longer being vacuumed from the floor
and the vacuum fan is operating, the ball float has
engaged. The vacuum motors will not vacuum water
with recovery tank full. The recovery tank must be
drained.
Maintenance
1. The float shut-off screen can be cleaned in or out
of the machine.
The vacuum shoes should be removed and cleaned
daily to ensure maximum recovery.
Vacuum Shoe Removal
1. Unscrew retainer knob from right side vacuum
shoe.
2. Pull vacuum shoe forward until it is free from pivot
pin.
2. To clean the float shut-off while it is inside the
machine wipe material off screen then rinse. Check
that the ball is also clean and moves freely.
3. To remove the float shut-off, grasp the elbow with
one hand tilt and pull the float screen assembly to
pull it off the elbow.
4. To install, place one hand on the elbow, and then
tilt and push the float screen assembly over the
elbow.
3. Remove vacuum hose from top of vacuum shoe
4. Repeat to remove left side vacuum shoe.
5. Inspect or repair as necessary and reinstall.
To Clean Vacuum Shoes
1. With the vacuum shoes in the raised position, turn
key switch "off".
2. Remove vacuum shoes.
3. Flush vacuum shoes from top with water. If necessary, clean blockage from narrow opening with a
scraper or similar device.
4. Vacuum shoe glides may be removed for cleaning
(or replaced) by removing the three pins that
secure them to metal vacuum shoes.
86292490 Voyager Duo
43
Maintenance
To Repair Or Replace Vacuum Motor(s)
Vacuum Motor Carbon Brushes
1. Remove the front cover, drain the recovery tank
and disconnect the vacuum hose assembly from
the "Y" tube.
End Cap
2. Raise the recovery tank and safely engage the
prop rod latch.
3. Disconnect electrical connector from the vacuum
motor(s) and connecting hoses.
Carbon Brushes
4. Unbolt the bracket and vacuum motor assembly
and remove from tank.
5. Remove the vacuum motor from the bracket.
6. Reverse steps to install. Make sure the gaskets fit
and seal properly as you reassemble.
If armature commutator is grooved, extremely pitted or
not concentric, the motor will need to be replaced or
sent to a qualified service center.
Important:
These brushes wear quicker as the length shortens due
to increased heat. Spring inside brush housing will
damage motor if brushes are allowed to wear away
completely.
3 [9.5mm]
8
Periodically check the length of the carbon brushes.
Replace both carbon brushes when either is less than
3/8" (9.5mm) long.
44
86292490 Voyager Duo
Maintenance
Transporting
Preparation For Loading / Unloading
Trailer
Pushing Machine
The machine may be pushed for short distances at
speeds not to exceed 5 mph. Be careful to avoid
damaging machine. The machine may be pushed by
hand from the rear.
NOTE: To avoid damage caused by regenerative
voltage, disconnect traction motor before towing or
pushing machine.
Before loading or unloading machine from trailer,
remove vacuum shoes to eliminate interference.
Scrub head must be in the up position before loading.
NOTE: When transporting the machine on a trailer or
in a truck, in addition to using tie-downs, be sure to
block the tires to prevent the machine from rolling.
86292490 Voyager Duo
45
Maintenance
Troubleshooting
PROBLEM
No power to
machine
Little or no propel
CAUSE
Battery disconnected
Battery cables corroded
Faulty key switch
Low battery charge
Machine turned on with propel trigger not in
neutral position
Tripped circuit breaker
Controller overheated
Loose motor connection
Faulty throttle circuit or potentiometer
Faulty brake circuit
Machine does not
change speeds
Little or no solution
flow to the floor
Debris caught in scrub brushes
Low scrub brush down pressure
Low battery charge
Solution tank empty
Solution pump turned off
Solution strainer plugged
Solution system plumbing obstructed
Pump obstructed
Solution solenoid valve obstructed or stuck
Jet(s) obstructed
Faulty pump circuit or pump
Faulty solenoid
Circuit breaker(s) tripped
Brush motors do not
run, or run slowly
Scrub deck will not
go down/up
No chemical flow
(Deluxe)
46
Allow pedal to return to neutral. Restart
Reset circuit breaker and check brush
Allow cool down period
Check wires and connections from controller
to motor
Check wires and connections from throttle to
controller and potentiometer resistance
Check wires connections
Faulty speed control circuit or potentiometer Check wires, connections and pot
Forward speed only Faulty forward/reverse switch
Reverse speed only
Poor scrubbing
performance
SOLUTION
Check all battery cable connections
Clean connections
Replace switch
Charge batteries
Low battery charge
Fault brush circuit or motor
Worn brush motor brushes
Actuator circuit breaker tripped
Faulty actuator circuit or actuator
Tank(s) empty
Chemical pump not primed
Chemical system obstruction
Replace switch
Remove debris
Check brush wear
Charge batteries
Fill solution tank
Turn on pump
Clean solution strainer
Clear obstruction from plumbing
Clean or replace pump
Clean or replace valve
Clean or replace jet(s)
Check wiring, connections, and pump.
Check solenoid valve
Reset circuit beaker(s) and check brush
pressure.
Charge battery
Check wires, connections and motor
Replace brushes, check commutator
Reset breaker
Check wires, connections and actuator
Fill with prime chemicals
Prime chemical pump
Rinse system with water
86292490 Voyager Duo
Parts
PARTS
86292490 Voyager Duo
47
Brush Deck
48
86292490 Voyager Duo
Brush Deck
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
86223780
86224170
86373070
86012830
86223520
86223310
86215250
86224660
86173330
86014990
86215870
86012780
86230690
86223490
86224130
86340510
86223320
86012790
86172970
86222870
86217800
86219390
86173350
86172980
86224630
86277130
86350490
70896
730410
67598
64116
11049
730393
87513
140914
12532
67468
730394
64117
70911
620103
32060
41548
87515
70912
730380
70795
-
8
2
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
3
1
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
4
2
2
10
3
SCR, M4X8, SET, ISO4029,CP,BLK
SHAFT, 6.2MM BRUSH DRIVE
ASM, BRUSH END, NON-DRIVE
SHAFT ASM DRIVE 24”
RING, 28MM INT SNAP PHOSPHATE
PULLEY, 5MM HTD, 18T, 12.7 ID
BELT, 2S 5MM HTD, 15W, 128T
SPRING, TENSIONER
WASHER, M5 FLAT, ISO7093 SS
SCR, M5X20, SHCS ISO4762, SS
BRKT, TENSIONER ARM
PULLEY ASM, 5MM HTD 22T
BRUSH, EXTRACTOR 24”
RING, 10MM EXT SNAP, DIN 471
SHAFT, TENSIONER
HOUSING, BRUSH DRIVE
PULLEY, 32T, 5MM HTD
SHAFT ASM, BRUSH DRIVE
SCR, M5X12, PHLP FHMS, ISO7046, SS
PLATE, BRUSH DRIVE COVER
EXTRUSION, DUAL BRUSH 24”
HOUSING, BRUSH CLIP
WASHER, M5, FLAT, ISO7089, SS
SCR, KA50X10, PT OHS, WN14112, PLTD
SPRING, BRUSH CLIP
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1.00 CARRIAGE SS
PLUG, HOLE, 5MM DIA X 12MM L
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
*(8)
* SEE SERIAL NUMBER PAGE
86292490 Voyager Duo
49
Brush Deck Actuator
3
5
4
2
1
7
6
1
8
7
50
86292490 Voyager Duo
Brush Deck Actuator
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
86008670
86091930
86276780
86279130
86010670
86011800
86248970
86278910
80606
141037
70728
87083
87029
81406
87003
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
COTTER, 3/8" RING
BRKT, ACTUATOR MOUNT
SCR, 5/16-18 X 3/4 HHCS SS
WASHER, 5/16 SPLIT LOCK PLTD
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
ACTUATOR, 36VDC 2.75 STRK
PIN, CLEVIS 3/8 X 2.00 PLTD
WASHER, 3/8 ID X 7/8 OD SS
86292490 Voyager Duo
51
Brush Deck Motor
52
86292490 Voyager Duo
Brush Deck Motor
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
86273750
86173340
86010630
86215880
86222130
86222290
70011
87514
87013
140929
53275
57308
6
6
6
2
1
4
SCR, 1/4-20 X 5/8 HHCS SS
WASHER, SPLIT LOCK, 1/4 SS
WASHER, 1/4 ID X 5/8 OD SS
BRKT, MOTOR MOUNT
MOTOR, 36VDC
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK SS
7
86346070
-
2
COUPLER, 2-JAW, 35MM
*(7)
8
9
10
86234600
86172960
86225790
22109
70910
87504
1
2
4
COUPLER, SPIDER
SCR, SET, M6X8, SH, ISO4029,SS
WASHER, 5/16 X .63 SS
*(7)
NOTES:
WAS 86217250
INCLUDES #9
WAS 86217260
*SEE SERIAL NUMBER PAGE.
**CALL MANUFACTURER FOR SERIAL NUMBER.
86292490 Voyager Duo
53
Brush Deck Mounting
6
2
1
26
3
9
5
8
6
2
4
54
4
86292490 Voyager Duo
Brush Deck Mounting
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
86259420
86010670
86295600
86277130
86088110
86270830
86277030
86228990
86295610
87232
87029
70795
730443
57023
70780
09153
-
2
8
1
6
1
8
2
2
1
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
WASHER,THRUST .51IDX1ODBRO
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
BRKT, BRUSH DECK PIVOT, LEFT
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1.00 CARRIAGE SS
STRAP, SHROUD LATCH
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK SS
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1.25 CARRIAGE SS
BEARING, FLNGD, .314IDX.502OD
BRKT, BRUSH DECK PIVOT, R
86292490 Voyager Duo
55
Brush Deck Shroud
9
1
2
3
4
1
5
8
7
6
56
86292490 Voyager Duo
Brush Deck Shroud
REF
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
PART NO.
PRV NO.
86161800 46-802531
86273950
70056
86274520
70233
86279190
87095
86059910
270167
86012200
86270920
57049
86012190
86006400
67380
QTY
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
LATCH, CONCEALED KEEPER
SCR, 6-32 X 1/2 PPHMS SS
SCR, #10 X 3/8 PH HI-LO PLT
WASHER, #10 FLAT PLTD
COVER, DECK
FOAM SPACER, SHROUD, 5/16 T
NUT, 6-32 HEX NYLOCK SS
FOAM SPACER, SHROUD, 3/4 T
RIVET, 5.32 OF X 1/8 GRIP
86292490 Voyager Duo
57
Brush Deck Lift
6
1
2
3
4
5
13
12
12
4
15
4
19
17
16
7
5
8
14
9
18
10
11
58
86292490 Voyager Duo
Brush Deck Lift
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
86290700
86228990
86259420
86010670
86270830
86012900
86088420
86013020
86389550
86010810
86271870
86276780
86294810
86294580
86294800
86294560
86294820
86259400
86256130
09153
87232
87029
57023
71154
87191
57290
70728
87205
730402
4
4
4
13
5
2
4
2
2
2
2
9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1.0 FHCS SS
BEARING, FLNGD,.314ID X .502OD
WASHER, THRUST .51D X 1 ODBRO
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK SS
SCR, 1/4-20 X 4.5 CARRIAGE SS
SUPPORT, COUNTERBALANCE
SPRING, COMP .97DX2.5LX.13W
BUSHING, 10 X 16 X 16MM BRZ
WASHER, 1/4 ID X 1.0 OD FLAT SS
NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLCK THIN SS
SCR, 5/16-18 X 3/4 HHCS SS
ASSY, LIFT ARM, RIGHT, REAR
LIFT ARM LEFT, FRONT
BRKT, ACTUATOR LIFT
LIFT ARM RIGHT, FRONT
ASSY, LIFT ARM, LEFT, REAR
WASHER, THRUST.51ID X1 ODBRO
STRAP, STATIC, .2T X 1W X 3L
86292490 Voyager Duo
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
59
Control Handle
3
9
2A
2B
4
6
5
1
8
7
10
60
86292490 Voyager Duo
Control Handle
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2A
2B
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
86277050
86238730
86238740
86240990
86254920
86277070
86231480
86277060
86257230
86004120
86004130
70782
38307
38308
41431
730153
70784
140504
70783
730125
38312
38313
4
1
1
2
2
2
2
4
2
-
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
SCR, 5/16-18 X 3/4 SHCS SS
HANDLE, LEFT
HANDLE, RIGHT
HOUSING, BUTTON
SPRING, COMP .24OD X 1.25X.018
SCR, 4-40 X 5/8 PPHMS
BUTTON, PROPEL
SCR, 8.32 X 7/8 PHTC TYPE 23
SWITCH, SPST MOM NO W/LEVER
PROPEL HANDLE ASM LEFT
PROPEL HANDLE ASM RIGHT
86292490 Voyager Duo
61
Control Panel - Lower - Basic
3
18
2
1
4
5
1
6
14
15
7
8
17
10
9
12
11
16
13
5
62
86292490 Voyager Duo
Control Panel - Lower - Basic
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
86002010
86008900
86237900
86005530
86255900
86251360
86005810
86230080
86001910
86001920
86002000
86007190
86229770
86273880
86295670
86270850
86012910
86250160
14942
80845
35278
54154
73538
67166
57245
141044
14606
14607
14717
72161
140805
70030
57026
66321
2
3
2
1
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
BOOT, 3/8 CIRCUIT BREAKER
BOOT, SEAL-PUSH BTN 7/16-28
GASKET, .125T X .37W X 23L
METER, 12-48 VDC LED HOUR
STANDOFF, 6-32 X 5/8 HEX NYL
RELAY, 36VDC 100A
NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLOCK SS
BRKR, 22AMP 250VAC, 50VDC
BRKR, 30A 50VDC CIRCUIT
BRKR, 25A 50VDC CIRCUIT
BRKR, 3 AMP 1681-090-300
SWITCH KEY DPST
BLOCK, SHUNT MOUNT
SCR, 8-32 X 1.25 PPHMS
PANEL, CONTROL
NUT, 8-32 HEX NYLOCK
CONTROLLER, I DRIVE
PLUG, .875”
86292490 Voyager Duo
63
Control Panel - Lower - Deluxe
1
2
3
4
1
5
17
18
6
7
8
16
11
13
14
6
86292490 Voyager Duo
10
12
15
64
9
Control Panel - Lower - Deluxe
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
86002010
86008900
86237900
86250160
86005530
86255900
86251360
86005810
86230080
86001910
86001920
86007190
86002000
86229770
86270850
86012910
86273880
86295670
14942
80845
35278
66321
54154
73538
67166
57245
141044
14606
14607
72161
14717
140805
57026
70030
-
2
3
2
1
1
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
BOOT, 3/8 CIRCUIT BREAKER
BOOT, SEAL-PUSH BTN 7/16-28
GASKET, .125T X .37W X 23L
PLUG, .875”
METER, 12-48 VDC LED HOUR
STANDOFF, 6-32 X 5/8 HEX NYL
RELAY, 36VDC 100A
NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLOCK SS
BREAKER, 22A 250VAC, 50VDC
BREAKER, 30A 50VDC CIRCUIT
BREAKER, 25A 50VDC CIRCUIT
SWITCH KEY DPST
BREAKER, 3 AMP
BLOCK, SHUNT MOUNT
NUT, 8-32 HEX NYLOCK
CONTROLLER, I DRIVE
SCR, 8-32 X 1/25 PPHMS
PANEL, CONTROL
86292490 Voyager Duo
65
Control Panel - Upper - Basic
10
1
9
2
4
5
3
7
6
8
66
86292490 Voyager Duo
Control Panel - Upper - Basic
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
86006230
86251360
86005810
86012670
86255900
86014690
86257180
86257150
86026010
86242110
66193
67166
57245
73538
72207
72197
82522
48088
1
2
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
POTENTIOMETER 5K OHMS
RELAY, 36VDC 100A
NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLOCK SS
METER, BATTERY, PG TRUE CHG
STANDOFF, 6-32 X 5/8 HEX NYL
SWITCH, ROTARY CAM, 4 POS
SWITCH, MOMEMTARY, DPDT, WHITE
SWITCH, SPDT P-BUTTON
LIGHT ASM, INDICATOR
KNOB, .90 OD X .25 COLLET
86292490 Voyager Duo
67
Control Panel - Upper - Deluxe
11
1
10
2
4
3
5
12
9
7
13
5
8
68
86292490 Voyager Duo
6
Control Panel - Upper - Deluxe
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
86006230
86251360
86005810
86012670
86255900
86014690
86257180
86257150
86251410
86026010
86242110
86254640
86300140
66193
67166
57245
73538
72207
72197
67506
82522
48088
82810
-
1
2
4
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
POTENTIOMETER, 5K OHMS
RELAY, 36VDC 100A
NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLOCK SS
METER, BTRY, PG TRUE CHRG
STANDOFF, 6-32 X 5/8 HEX NYL
SWITCH, ROTARY CAM, 4 POS
SWITCH, MOMENTARY, DPDT, WHT
SWITCH, SPDT P-BUTTON
RELAY, 15A, 36V MINI
LIGHT ASM, INDICATOR
KNOB, .90 OD X .25 COLLET
SPACER, .25 OD X .171 ID X .25
ASM, DC CONV.
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES:
**
WAS 86296100
** CALL MANUFACTURER FOR SERIAL NUMBER.
86292490 Voyager Duo
69
Control Panel Mounting
1
2
3
4
70
86292490 Voyager Duo
Control Panel Mounting
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
86276290
86294250
86072110
86274290
70626
141056
70162
7
7
1
2
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES:
SCR, #10 X 3/4 PPHST HI-LO BLK
WASHER, .19 ID X .5 X .09TK BLK
BRKT, BACK, CONTROL PANEL
SCR, 10-32 X 3/8 PPHMS SS
86292490 Voyager Duo
71
Cover - Front
1
2
3
8
6
7
72
86292490 Voyager Duo
5
4
Cover - Front
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
86271870
86010630
86270990
86290740
86278390
86006830
86062310
86010650
57290
87013
57090
73866
70386
270155
87018
4
4
2
2
2
2
1
2
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLCK THIN SS
WASHER, 1/4ID X 5/8 OD SS
NUT, 10-32 HEX NYLOCK SS
BRKT, FRONT LATCH
SPACER, 1/2ODX.219IDX1/2 NYLO
SCR, 10-32 X 1.0 PPHMS
COVER, FRONT, 24 IN DUO
WASHER, #10 X 9/16 OD
86292490 Voyager Duo
73
Decals
1
2
7
6
3
4
5
74
86292490 Voyager Duo
Decals
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
86013290
86013310
86013650
86013660
86004970
86013330
86014330
50990
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
LABEL, BASIC CONTROL
LABEL, EXTRACTORS, BREAKERS
LABEL, VOYAGER, LEFT
LABEL, VOYAGER, RIGHT
LABEL, WINDSOR LOGO DOMED
LABEL, SOL FILL, 30 GAL
LABEL, CHARGER CONNECTION
86292490 Voyager Duo
75
Frame - Lower
1
3
4
2
6
5
76
86292490 Voyager Duo
Frame - Lower
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
86276780
86293740
86091890
86092550
86271840
86010670
70728
141022
34468
57285
87029
2
2
1
1
8
8
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES:
SCR, 5/16-18 X 3/4 HHCS SS
CASTER, 4" SWIVEL, 300# CPCTY
BRKT, FRAME, CASTER MNT
FRAME, TRANSAXLE MTG
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLCK THIN SS
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
86292490 Voyager Duo
77
Frame - Upper
6
1
2
3
1
1
3
1
4
5
78
86292490 Voyager Duo
Frame - Upper
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
86276780
86276490
86010670
86012890
86277460
86279630
70728
70670
87029
70847
87212
4
5
7
1
2
2
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
SCR 5/16-18 X 3/4 HHCS SS
SCR, 5/16-18 X 5/8 HHCS SS
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
WELDMENT, FRAME MAIN
SCR, 5/16-18 X 5/8 BSHCS SS
WASHER, .344IDX1.13ODX09TPLT
86292490 Voyager Duo
79
Recovery Tank
1
2
3
-A4
7
6
9
11
8
10
12
14
13
24
-A19
18
15
25
15
16
20
17
21
10
24
10
23
21
80
86292490 Voyager Duo
17
Recovery Tank
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
86274220
86003340
86246080
86014810
86004010
86199840
86227120
86293240
86002380
86002400
86240130
86292750
86290830
86238460
86270830
86013350
86276490
86012160
86237650
86328980
86372080
OPEN
86004260
86089630
86246070
70134
28062
51368
35274
090-12A
04095
20046
20064
39560
36259
57023
70670
35219
39472
78490
51352
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
2
5
1
7
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
SCR, 6-32 X 5/8 PPHMS SS
DOME, 13 X 11
LANYARD, 18.0 W/LOOP & EYE
NUT, 6-32 ACORN SS
GASKET, DOME EDGE
FLOAT SCREEN CAGE ASSY
ADAPTER, FLOAT 30 DEG
TUBE ASM RECOVERY FLOAT
CLAMP, 2.25" WORM GEAR
CLAMP, 2.0" WORM GEAR X 312W
HOSE, P-TRAP 45 DEF
SOLUTION TANK
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1.25 SHCS SS
HOOK, STRAP
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK SS
BRKT, RECOVERY HINGE
SCR, 5/16-18 X 5/8 HHCS SS
BRKT, TANK STIFFENER
GASKET, 1 1/2 COMPRESSION
DRAIN CAP ASSEMBLY
NUT, 1.5 SLIP JOINT
HOSE, 1.5 X 24.0 DRAIN
TUBE, 1.5 PVC X 24.0
LANYARD, DRAIN HOSE
86292490 Voyager Duo
81
Recovery Tank Handle - Basic
16
1
17
7
8
9
13
14
15
6
2
12
11
3
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
18
19
82
86292490 Voyager Duo
Recovery Tank Handle - Basic
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
86217470
86290950
86226740
86277640
86290730
86010630
86271870
86010670
86276490
86290850
86010650
86013990
86291740
86276290
86010800
86008650
86222620
86002400
86281980
270800
73215
70893
87013
57290
87029
70670
87018
70626
87189
80604
66891
20064
39549
1
1
4
4
2
6
6
3
3
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES:
COVER, ACCESSORY PORT
ASSEMBLY, BRKT, FRONT, LEFT
SPACER, 3/8 X .265 X 1/4 NYL
SCR, 1/4-20 X 3/4 PTHMS SS
LATCH, FRONT COVER
WASHER, 1/4 ID X 5/8 OD SS
NUT 1/4-20 HEX NYLCK THIN SS
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
SCR, 5/16-18 X 5/8 HHCS SS
SCR, M5 X 25 HHMS SS
WASHER, #10 X 9/16 OD
BRKT, COVER
ASSEMBLY, BRKT, FRONT, RIGHT
SCR, #10X3/4 PPHST HI-LO BLK
WASHER, .2IDX.500 BLK SS
COTTER, 1/4" RING
PIN, 5MM DIA X 85MM L
CLAMP, 2.0 WORM GEAR X .312W
HOSE, 1/2ID WIRE BOUND X 5”
86292490 Voyager Duo
83
Recovery Tank Handle - Deluxe
84
86292490 Voyager Duo
Recovery Tank Handle - Deluxe
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
86224770
86279170
86295160
86010650
86290850
86008650
86222620
86010630
86271870
86290950
86002400
86297600
86290730
86226740
86277640
86293920
86295720
86010670
86276490
86007210
86270990
86295830
86002400
86197520
86217270
86278910
86200820
86294880
86291740
86275470
86010800
86276290
86217470
86005580
86197300
86247720
86200810
86386620
739989
87093
87018
80604
66891
87013
57290
20064
73215
70893
87029
70670
72165
57090
20064
40011
22110
87003
270-11A
70484
87189
70626
270800
56012
14079
56032
270-11
-
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
6
6
1
2
1
2
4
4
1
1
3
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SPRING, TORSION
WASHER, #10 X 1.0 FLAT
GASKET, ACSY PORT COVER
WASHER, #10 X 9/16 OD
SCR, M5 X 25 HHMS SS
COTTER, 1/4" RING
PIN, 5MM DIA X 85MM L
WASHER 1/4 ID X 5/8 OD SS
NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLOCK THIN SS
ASSEMBLY, BRKT, FRONT, LEFT
CLAMP, 2.0" WRM GEAR X .312W
HOSE ASM, 1.5 BLK VAC X 6.5
LATCH, FRONT COVER
SPACER, 3/8 X .265 X 1/4 NYL
SCR, 1/4-20 X 3/4 MS SS
BRKT, PRIMER SWITCH
LABEL, PRIMING
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
SCR, 5/16-18 X 5/8 HHCS SS
SWITCH, DPDT 3-PSTN ROCKER
NUT, 10-32 HEX NYLOCK SS
HOSE, 1/4ID NYLOBRAID X 41
CLAMP, 2.0" WORM GEARX.312W
HOSEBARB, 1/8MPT X 1/4 DL
COUPLER, ACC PORT VACUUM
WASHER, 3/8 ID X 7/8 OD SS
NIPPLE, 1/8FPT QD MALE BRASS
BRKT, ACC PORT COVER
ASSEMBLY, BRKT, FRONT, RIGHT
SCR, 10-32 X 5/8 PPHMS SS
WASHER, M8 SPLIT LOCK
SCR, #10X3/4 PPHST HI-LO BLK
COVER, ACCESSORY PORT
NIPPLE, 1/4 FPT QD
BUSHING, 1/8 FPT X 1/4 MPT HEX
NIPPLE, 1/8 CLOSE
NIPPLE, 1/8 FPT QD FEM BRASS
WASHER, 3/8 X .630 X .039, DSP
SERIAL NO
FROM.
NOTES
"
*(1,2,3,4)
*(1,2,3,4)
*(1,2,3,4)
*(1,2,3,4)
* SEE SERIAL NUMBER PAGE.
86292490 Voyager Duo
85
Solution - Chemical Tanks - Deluxe
2
1
3
13
4
5
12
6
7
11
10
9
8
14
86
86292490 Voyager Duo
Solution - Chemical Tanks - Deluxe
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
86295330
86295280
86295310
86236590
86088710
86274400
86294870
86012760
86001530
86297610
86233090
86088690
86295710
86233150
34448
75495
70194
40039
20016
75494
20042
1
2
1
2
1
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
CAP, DISPENSING, 9.50 TUBE
CAP, STORAGE
CAP, DISPENSING, 6.50 TUBE
FOOT FILTER
TANK, EXTRACT CHEMICAL
SCR, 1/4-20 X 5/8 BHCS
BRKT, CHEMICAL TANKS
STRAINER, 1/2 FPT, 80 MESH
HOSEBARB, 1/2MPTX1/2 HOSE 90
HOSEBARB, 1/4MPTX1/4 90D NYL
CLAMP, 1/4 HOSE
TANK, INTERIM CHEMICAL
LABEL, CHEMICAL TANKS
CLAMP, 3/8 HOSE (D-SLOT)
86292490 Voyager Duo
87
Solution Pump
18
20
27
25
13
12
25
11
10
24
1
9
DELUXE PUMP
26
2
7
8
24
7
3
24
24
11
6
9
12
24
4
10
14
13
18
28
15
16
29
30
17
21
31
24
19
20
5
25
7
23
24
BASIC PUMP
88
86292490 Voyager Duo
22
Solution Pump
REF
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
PART NO. PRV NO. QTY
86006580
86394990
86012690
86240500
86010670
86276490
86001530
86012760
86005870
86136800
86197940
86006100
86010650
86270990
86197290
86200820
86247720
86197300
86290000
86197730
86197760
86197500
86197980
86282050
86233110
86233150
86233090
86010630
86240360
86005580
86197300
86247720
86200810
70085
40095
87029
70670
40039
59021
73839
40027
65176
87018
57090
14076
270-11A
56032
14079
78024
78308
40009
40055
39562
20018
20042
20016
87013
40065
56012
14079
56032
270-11
1
1
1
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SCR, 1/4-20 X 1/2 PPHMS SS DL
COVER, PUMP
BRKT, PUMP MTG
HOSEBARB, 1/4MPT X 3/8 90D NYL
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
SCR, 5/16-18 X 5/8 HHCS SS
HOSEBARB, 1/2MPT X 1/2 HOSE 90
STRAINER, 1/2 FPT, 80 MESH
O-RING, FILTER SEAL RON-VIK
SCREEN, 100 MESH STRAINER DEEP
HOSEBARB, 3/8MPTX1/2 90D DL
PUMP ASM, 36V ACCESSORY
WASHER, #10 X 9/16 OD
NUT, 10-32 HEX NYLOCK SS
BUSHING, 3/8 MPT X 1/4 FPT HEX
NIPPLE, 1/8NPT QD MALE BRASS
NIPPLE, 1/8 CLOSE
BUSHING, 1/8 FPT X 1/4 MPT HEX
VALVE, BYPASS, 125 PSI ADJ
TEE, 1/4 BRANCH
TEE, 1/4 STREET
HOSEBARB, 1/4MPT X 1/4 DL
HOSEBARB, 1/2 MPT X 1.0 90D NU
HOSE, 1.0 ID X 1/8W X 21 CLR
CLAMP, 1.0" WORM GEAR
CLAMP, 3/8 HOSE (D-SLOT)
CLAMP, 1/4 ID HOSE
WASHER, 1/4 ID X 5/8 OD SS
HOSEBARB, 1/4 MPT X 1/4 9D DL
NIPPLE, 1/4 FPT QD
BUSHING, 1/8 FPT X 1/4 MPT HEX
NIPPLE, 1/8 CLOSE
NIPPLE, 1/8 FPT QD FEM BRASS
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
*(1,2,3,4)
*(1,2,3,4)
*(1,2,3,4)
*(1,2,3,4)
* SEE SERIAL NUMBER PAGE.
86292490 Voyager Duo
89
Solution - Chemical Pump - Deluxe
1
2
3
4
12
5
13
11
-B-
-A-
10 -A-
13
6
15
-C- -B- 8
9
17
9
16
7
90
86292490 Voyager Duo
-C14
Solution - Chemical Pump - Deluxe
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
86010670
86276490
86295370
86270830
86293710
86274290
86293970
86353090
86295810
86293720
86295290
86294280
86297460
86298040
86264860
86238490
86197400
87029
70670
57023
70162
05153
81388
31022
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES:
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
SCR, 5/16-18 X 5/8 HHCS SS
CLAMP, 1-1/4 P CUSHIONED
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK SS
PUMP, CHEMICAL, 85 PSI
SCR, 10-32 X 3/8 PPHMS SS
BRKT, COVER
SCR, 8-32 X 5/16 PPHMS SS
HOSEBARB, 1/8 MPT X 1/8
VALVE, 3-WAY, 36 VDC
ELBOW, SWVL, 6MM QC X 1/8 MPT
BRKT, CHEMICAL PUMP
CLAMP, 1/4" NYLON RATCHET
FILTER, INLINE, 1/8 HOSE BARB
ANCHOR, CABLE TIE #8 MOUNT
GROMMET 3/8 ID X 1/8 GROOVE
ELBOW, 1/8 NPT STREET
86292490 Voyager Duo
91
Solution - Chemical Valves - Deluxe
1
2
3
4
12
5
11
-A-
8
10
-A-
6
9
8
7
92
86292490 Voyager Duo
Solution - Chemical Valves - Deluxe
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
86273980
86010650
86293950
86295650
86013030
86197750
86353090
86247720
86295250
86295550
86240610
86233090
70066
87018
78161
56032
44104
20016
4
8
1
1
2
2
4
2
1
1
5
5
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES:
SCR, 10-32 X 3/4 PPHMS SS
WASHER, #10 X 9/16 OD
SWITCH, PRESSURE
CROSS, 1/8 NPT
VALVE, 36VDC SOLENOID, 1/8FPT
TEE, 1/8 NPT STREET RUN
SCR, 8-32 X 5/16 PPHMS SS
NIPPLE, 1/8 CLOSE
BRKT SOLUTION BYPASS
ORIFICE, SOLUTION BYPASS
HOSEBARB, 1/8MPT X 1/4H 90D
CLAMP, 1/4 ID HOSE
86292490 Voyager Duo
93
Solution Tank
5
6
4
3
27
7
2
8
3
11
9
16
1
24
23 19
22
31
13
23
19
11
21
19
20
12
17
26
11
13
10
25
16
11
13
19
23
30
28
15
21
13
14
31
23
11
26
27
29
13
11
DELUXE
16
94
86292490 Voyager Duo
Solution Tank
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
86011820
86011810
86290370
86276760
86006860
86010650
86290830
86238460
86292760
86011400
86010670
86013700
86276490
86276070
86239630
86270830
86006560
OPEN
86259410
86290190
86271840
86259910
86228990
86274720
86276380
86011630
86217540
86007020
86295730
86293700
86197040
70724
70403
87018
36259
87029
70670
70593
41429
57023
70083
87206
57285
89265
09153
70264
70639
279994
70673
57264
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
12
1
12
2
1
9
1
3
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
GASKET, INLET CAP
RETAINER, INLET CAP
WASHER D, .346 ID X .105T
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1.25 BSHCS SS
SCR, #10 X 1/2 PPHST TYPE B SS
WASHER, #10 X 9/16 OD
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1.25 SHCS SS
HOOK, STRAP
TANK, SOLUTION
BRKT, SOLUTION HINGE
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
WELDMENT, LIFT SIDE
SCR, 5/16-18 X 5/8 HHCS SS
SCR, 5/16-18 X 3/4 CARRIAGE SS
HINGE, COVER TO TANK
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK SS
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1 HHCS SS NP
WASHER, THRUST.51IDX1ODX.063
BRKT, PROP ROD CATCH
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK THN SS
WHEEL, BATTERY TRAY
BEARING, FLNGD, .314D X .502D
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1.5 HHCS SS
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1.25 SSSCU
PLATE, PROP ROD
COVER, SOLUTION TANK
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1.25 HHCS SS NP
BRKT, PROP ROD CATCH
SPACER, .75 X .322 ID X .38L
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX ACORN PLTD
86292490 Voyager Duo
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES:
DELUXE QTY 2
95
Spray Jets
1
2
15
14
4
8
3
13
-B5
-A-
12
11
6
7
8
-A-B-
10
9
96
86292490 Voyager Duo
Spray Jets
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
86197640
86233090
86227200
86197750
86240610
86013200
86012550
86270830
86276070
86295590
86091870
86004570
86010670
86010820
86197400
40064
20016
04007
78161
44104
57023
70593
141017
44067
87029
87192
31022
4
6
1
2
2
2
2
4
2
1
1
4
2
4
2
DESCRIPTION
HOSEBARB, 1/8" FPT X 1/4
CLAMP, 1/4 ID HOSE
ADPTR 1/8MPTX1/8FPT BS AD
TEE, 1/8 NPT STREET RUN
HOSEBARB, 1/8MPT X 1/4H 90D
JET, MINI PROMAX 11004
JET, PROMAX, 11001
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK SS
SCR, 5/16-18 X 3/4 CARRIAGE SS
PLATE, BUMPER
BRKT, JET, DUAL
JET BODY, MINI PROMAX BODY
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
WASHER, 7/16 X 3/4 X .19 RBR
ELBOW, 1/8NPT STREET
86292490 Voyager Duo
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
"
97
Spray Jet Valves - Basic
1
6
2
5
7
8
4
3
9
10
98
86292490 Voyager Duo
4
Spray Jet Valves - Basic
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
86270830
86010670
86014250
86197520
86013030
86197400
86247720
86197750
86013070
86353090
86233090
57023
87029
40011
31022
56032
78161
20016
2
2
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
4
3
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK SS
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
ORIFICE, .052 ID, .281 OD
HOSEBARB, 1/8MPT X 1/4 DL
VALVE, 36VDC SOLENOID, 1/8 FPT
ELBOW, 1/8NPT STREET
NIPPLE, 1/8 CLOSE
TEE, 1/8 NPT STREET RUN
BRACKET, DUO VALVE MOUNT
SCR, 8-32 X 5/16 PPHMS SS
CLAMP, 1/4 ID HOSE
86292490 Voyager Duo
99
Spray Jet Valves - Deluxe
1
3
2
10
11
6
5
4
6
10
8
12
7
10
9
13
5
14
15
3
100
86292490 Voyager Duo
Spray Jet Valves - Deluxe
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
86270830
86010670
86197400
86013030
86197750
86197520
86353090
86013070
86240610
86233090
86247720
86295290
86180670
86295300
86227200
57023
87029
31022
78161
40011
44104
20016
56032
791267
04007
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK SS
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
ELBOW, 1/8NPT STREET
VALVE, 36VDC SOLENOID, 1/8 FPT
TEE, 1/8 NPT STREET RUN
HOSEBARB, 1/8MPT X 1/4 DL
SCR, 8-32 X 5/16 PPHMS SS
BRACKET, DUO VALVE MOUNT
HOSEBARB, 1/8 MPT X 1/4 HOSE 90D
CLAMP, 1/4 ID HOSE
NIPPLE, 1/8 CLOSE
ELBOW, SWIVEL, 6MM QC C 1/8 MPT
ELL, 1/8 FEMALE NPT, BR
VALVE, CHECK, 1/8 MPT
ADPTR 1/8MPTX1/8FPT BS AD
86292490 Voyager Duo
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
101
Wheel And Drive Assembly
15
5
1
4
2
3
9
6 7
11
13
10
8
12
14
102
86292490 Voyager Duo
Wheel And Drive Assembly
REF
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
PART NO.
PRV NO.
86276780
70728
86279130
87083
86279210
87102
86226060
89280
86277130
70795
86272880
67270
86049230 54-500412
86013630
86277930
70119
86079580
620136
86215050
05260
86270830
57023
86010670
87029
86177040 03-000149
86277030
70780
QTY
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
1
4
2
1
4
4
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
SCR, 5/16-18 X 3/4 HHCS SS
WASHER, 5/16 SPLIT LOCK PLTD
WASHER, 5/16 ID X 1/-1/4 OD
WHEEL, 9 X 1.6, 1.0 IN BORE
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1.00 CARRIAGE SS
RING, 1.0 EXT. SNAP HD
KEY, 1/4 SQ X 1.88
BRKT, CABLE GUARD
SET SCR, 1/4-20 X 3/8 KCP
PLATE, TRANSAXLE SUPPORT
AXLE MTR DRIVE, 36VDC, LONG
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK SS
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
CLAMP, CABLE 1-1/4 ID 5/16 BLT
SCR 5/16-18 X 1.25 CARRIAGE SS
86292490 Voyager Duo
103
Vacuum Shoe
7
6
19
16
17
18
19
13
4
3
12
14
18
17
9 8
20
15
10
1
12
11
2
5
104
86292490 Voyager Duo
Vacuum Shoe
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
86219150
86071990
86276650
86219690
86296540
86003010
86001480
86276070
86010770
86273740
86270830
86093610
86072020
86072010
86072000
86271870
86010630
86259420
86259400
86228920
39739
141027
70707
48080
27759
39315
70593
87143
70010
57023
620134
141030
141029
141028
57290
87013
87232
87205
09140
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
10
4
4
10
2
1
1
1
4
8
8
8
4
DESCRIPTION
HOSE ASM, 1.5 BLK VAC X 30
BRKT, VAC LIFT, RGT, OUTER
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1.5 BSHCS SS
KNOB, 1.5 OD X 5/16-18
VAC SHOE 13 IN W/WIPER
CUFF, HOSE 1.5 BLK A 2161
HOSE, 1.5 BLK VAC X 28
SCR, 5/16-18 X 3/4 CARRIAGE SS
WSHR, 7/16IDX1DX.08 FLT SS
SCR, 1/4-20 X 1.5 HHCS
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK SS
PLATE, VACUUM MTG
BRKT, VAC LIFT, LFT, OUTER
BRKT, VAC LIFT, LFT, INNER
BRKT, VAC LIFT, RGT, INNER
NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLOCK THIN SS
WSHR, 1/4 ID X 5/8 OD SS
WSHR, THRUST .51IDX1 ODBRO
WASHER, THRUST.51IDX1ODBRO
BEARING, .252 ID X .503 OD X 1.0
86292490 Voyager Duo
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
"
"
105
Vacuum Shoe
1
2
4
3
5
6
13
7
9
8
14
12
11
10
106
86292490 Voyager Duo
15
Vacuum Shoe
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
86006580
86075450
86237910
86237920
86237930
86237940
86237950
86259980
86275950
86293190
86296520
86310750
86296350
86302700
86296550
70085
27246
35279
35280
35281
35282
35283
85012
70568
-
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
3
1
1
1
10
1
DESCRIPTION
SCR, 1/4-20 X 1/2 PPHMS SS
COVER, VAC SHOE
GASKET, VAC SHOE OUTER
GASKET, 5.0 OD X 2.0 ID X .50T
GASKET, VAC SHOE RIGHT
GASKET, VAC SHOE CENTER
GASKET, VAC SHOE WIPER
WIPER, VAC SHOE
SCR, 10-24 X 3/8 PPHMS SS
PIN, CLEVIS
WIPER, W/GASKET
ASSEMBLY, GASKETS, VAC SHOE
BUSHING, BRONZE, PM, 15.93 ID
SCR, M6 X 16 PH, SS
VACSHOE, 13 IN
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES:
*(5,6)
*(5,6)
*(5,6)
*(5,6)
*(5,6)
* SEE SERIAL NUMBER PAGE
NOTE: Two vacuum shoe assemblies per machine.
86292490 Voyager Duo
107
Vacuum - Basic
27
11
28
1
2
3
4
3
5
24
7
10
9
8
12
23
6
8
17
13
14
22
25
20
29
8
14
15
20
8
18
26
29
17
16
19
21
108
86292490 Voyager Duo
Vacuum - Basic
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
86276720
86010780
86010630
86258480
86135310
86011760
86003760
86270830
86010670
86259410
86011640
86292640
86006560
86228840
86277040
86014420
86276780
86279210
86004370
86071920
86276490
86003010
86011830
86014470
86004420
86071890
86075330
86006950
86292630
86002400
70718
87162
87013
53177
140686
35166
57023
87029
87206
70083
09124
70781
70728
87102
39547
141018
70670
27759
39609
141014
22111
70532
20064
6
6
12
2
6
2
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
3
1
3
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
SCR, 1/4-20 X 4.25 HHCS PLTD
WSHR, 1/4 SPLIT LOCK PLTD
WSHR, 1/4 ID X 5/8 OD SS
VAC MTR, 36VDC 5.7 3STAGE TD
BRUSH SET 24/36V VDC
SPACER, .38OD X .058W X 3.2L
GASKET, VAC MTR
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK SS
WSHR, 5/16 FLAT SS
WSHR, THRUST .51ID X 10DX .063
BRKT, PROP ROD PIVOT
BRKT, CARGO NET
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1 HHCS SS
BRG, FLANGED .314IDX.502OD
SCR, 5/16-18X1/2 HHCS SS
BRKT, VACUUM
SCR, 5/16-18 X 3/4 HHCS SS
WASHER, 5/16 ID X 1-1/4 OD
HOSE ASM 1.5 BLK VAC X 21
BRKT, VACUUM JUNCTION
SCR, 5/16-18 X 5/8 HHCS
CUFF, HOSE 1.5 BLK A 2161
GASKET, VAC PLATE
PLATE, VACUUM CONTAINMENT
HOSE ASM, 1.5 BLK VAC X 14
BRKT, VACUUM EXHAUST
COUPLER, VACUUM
SCR, 10-32 X 1/2 PPHMS BLK NP
NET, CARGO
CLAMP, 2.0" WORM GEAR X.312W
86292490 Voyager Duo
109
Vacuum - Deluxe
110
86292490 Voyager Duo
Vacuum - Deluxe
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
86273810
86010780
86010630
86258480
86135310
86011760
86003760
86011670
86011830
86014470
86004420
86011640
86259410
86006560
86228840
86279630
86276490
86010670
86270830
86071890
86306470
86075330
86297600
86003010
86002400
86292640
86006950
86292630
70018
87162
87013
53177
140686
35166
39609
87206
70083
09124
87212
70670
87029
57023
141014
22111
27759
20064
70532
-
6
6
12
2
6
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
7
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
SCR, 1/4-20 X 1 HHCS SS
WASHER, 1/4 SPLIT LOCK PLTD
WASHER, 1/4 ID X 5/8 OD SS
VAC MOTOR, 36V 5.7 3ST TD
BRUSH SET 24/36V VDC
SPACER, .38OD X .058W X 3.2L
GASKET, VAC MTR
BRKT, VACUUM, PUMP
GASKET, VAC PLATE
PLATE, VACUUM CONTAINMENT
HOSE ASM, 1.5 BLK VAC X 14
BRKT, PROP ROD PIVOT
WASHER, THRUST.51IDX10DX.063
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1 HHCS SS
BEARING, FLNGD .314IDX.502OD
WASHER, .34IDX1.13ODX.09T PLT
SCR, 5/16-18 X 5/8 HHCS SS
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK SS
BRKT, VACUUM EXHAUST
BRKT, VACUUM JUNCTION V
COUPLER, VACUUM
HOSE ASM, 1.5 BLK VAC X 6.5
CUFF, HOSE 1.5" BLK A 2161
CLAMP, 2.0" WORM GEAR X.312W
BRKT, CARGO NET
SCR, 10-32 X ½ PPHMS BLK NP
NET, CARGO
86292490 Voyager Duo
111
Wiring - Battery
14
15
16
13
1A
1B
1C
12
11
11
17
A
20
5
2
21
3
19
18
4
9
A
6
7
8
10
112
86292490 Voyager Duo
Wiring - Battery
REF
PART NO. PRV NO. QTY
DESCRIPTION
1A
1B
1C
86228410
86283410
86228430
10023
10030
10032
3
3
3
2
86395330
-
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
86229740
86275870
86010650
86005810
86010650
86273980
86270990
86013740
86008760
86260610
86260200
86008920
86271910
86010670
86260230
86233360
86270890
86273980
86260320
140417
70556
87018
57245
87018
70066
57090
80682
880836
80872
80889
57295
87029
80876
28038
57034
70066
82688
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
6
6
6
1
1
1
1
2
BATTERY, 12V, 205AH
BATTERY, 12V, 225AH
BATTERY, 12V AGM 198AH
TRAY, BATTERY LINER, COM/VOY
DUO DLX
BLOCK, 3.0 X 3.5 X 4.0
SCR, 1/4-20 X 1.5 PPHMS SS
WASHER, #10 X 9/16 OD
NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLOCK SS
WASHER, #10 X 9/16 OD
SCR, 10-32 X 3/4 PPHMS
NUT, 10-32 HEX NYLOCK SS
PLATE, BACK, BATTERY
CONN, 175 DCA GRY W/O TERMS
WIRE, 4X25RD CTERM X 3/8RING
WIRE 4X1425BK 3/8RINGX3/8RING
BOOT, RUBBER TERM. ISOLATOR
NUT, 5/16-18 FLEXLOCK
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
WIRE, 4X30 BK CTERM X 3/8RING
CLAMP, CABLE KIT SY 945
NUT, ACORN 10-32
SCR, 10-32 X 3/4 PPHMS
WIRE, 4,40BK CTERMX5/16 RING
-
86284090
02456
1
CHARGER 36V 20A 115V C175
-
86000150
02264
1
CHARGER, 36V 21A AGM C175
86292490 Voyager Duo
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
NOT SHOWN
FOR WET CELL
BATTERIES
NOT SHOWN
FOR AGM
BATTERIES
113
Wiring - Control Panel - Basic
37/RED
53/RED
52/RED
1/YLW
56/YLW
55/BLK
54/BLK
56/YLW
52/RED
23/RED
49/PNK
45/GRN
46/GRN
3/GRN
40/BLK
36/WHT
49/PNK
38/YLW
50/PNK
43
31/BRN
32/BRN
29/BRN
30/BRN
35
/L T / WH
-B
LU T
34/YLW
31/BRN
33/PUR
22/BLK
24/WHT-BLU
30/BRN
6
7
12/WHT-RED
11/RED
3/GRN
4/WHT-GRN
1
5/WHT-BLU
2/BLU
32/BRN
6/WHT-YLW
12
1
1/YLW
28/RED
26/RED
55/BLK
6/WHT-YLW
57/WHT-YLW
53/RED
57/WHT-YLW
51/BLU
2/BLU
24/WHT-BLU
23/WHT-BLU
4
27/RED
25/RED
44/WHT-GRN
4/WHT-GRN
2
1
46/GRN
42/LT-BLU
26/RED
51/BLU
25/RED
41/RED
36/WHT
3
10/WHT
9/BLK
2
19/RED
22/RED
16/RED
21/RED
TRACTION
25A
VACUUM
30A
13/RED
VACUUM
30A
14/BLK
13/RED
8/RED
KEY
SWITCH
26/RED
1
BRUSH
22A
21/WHT-RED
88868
7
8
53/RED
57/WHT-YLW
23/RED, 52/RED
49/PNK
24/WHT-BLU
23/WHT-BLU
45/GRN
3/GRN, 46/GRN
51/BLU
2/BLU
NOT USED
17
18
1
26/RED
15/RED
54/BLK, 55/BLK
56/YLW
13
14
15
16
E-STOP
28/RED
5
6
9
10
11
12
24/WHT-RED
MAIN
3A
4
52/RED, 53/RED
1/YLW, 56/YLW
55/BLK
6/WHT-YLW,
57/WHT-YLW
1
2
3
NOT USED
NOT USED
NOT USED
19
20
20/RED
20/RED
8/RED
7/BLU
11/RED
5/WHT-BLU
7/BLK
14/BLK
17/BLK
18/BLK
47/BLK
39/BLK
54/BLK
20/BLK
58/BLK
2
12/WHT-RED
35/WHT
43/LT-BLU
24/WHT-RED
38/YLW
34/YLW
29/BRN
33/PUR
16/RED
17/BLK
9/BLK
10/WHT
44/WHT-GRN
F
45/GRN
1
20/BLK
21/RED
E
59/BLK
50/PNK
1
49/PNK
2
43/LT-BLU
INDICATES OPTIONAL
EQUIPMENT
114
86292490 Voyager Duo
35/WHT
Wiring - Control Panel - Basic
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
86261210
86261250
86013210
86013750
29204
29273
-
4
3
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
DIODE ASM, 76008 X 76008
DIODE ASM, FAST RECOVERY
HARNESS BASIC EXTRACTOR PANEL
HARNESS BASIC VAC, EXT.
86292490 Voyager Duo
115
Wiring - Control Panel - Deluxe
116
86292490 Voyager Duo
Wiring - Control Panel - Deluxe
REF
1
2
3
4
PART NO. PRV NO. QTY
86261210
86261250
86013210
86295170
29204
29273
-
4
3
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
DIODE ASM, 76008 X 76008
DIODE ASM, FAST RECOVERY
HARNESS BASIC EXTRACTOR PANEL
HARNESS, DELUXE EXTRACT PANEL
86292490 Voyager Duo
117
Wiring - Main Harness - Basic
118
86292490 Voyager Duo
Wiring - Main Harness - Deluxe
86292490 Voyager Duo
119
Wiring Diagram - Basic
120
86292490 Voyager Duo
Wiring Diagram - Deluxe
86292490 Voyager Duo
121
Hose Diagram - Basic
SOLUTION TANK
ACCESSORY
PORT
86282370 (60")
86240280 (8")
PRV NO. 39735
86290860 (51")
BYPASS
VALVE
STRAINER
FILTER
SOLUTION
PUMP
86321270 (18")
ORIFICE
RESTRICTOR
86280760 (6")
PRV NO.151-47B
86290870 (10")
VALVE
VALVE
86280760 (6")
PRV NO.151-47B
86290870 (10")
JETS
SPRAY IN INTERIM "A" MODE
AND
SPRAY IN EXTRACT "B" MODE
122
86292490 Voyager Duo
SPRAY IN EXTRACT "B" MODE
Hose Diagram - Deluxe
86292490 Voyager Duo
123
Suggested Spare Parts
PART NO.
PRV NO.
86002000
86001920
86001910
86230680
86251360
86007190
86014690
86199840
86013030
86012550
86013200
86004570
86215250
86224630
86217260
86230080
86257180
86257150
86006230
86004010
86004440
86012760
86005870
86296520
86261210
86003410
86300140
86007180
86251410
86217270
86295160
86295310
86236590
86295280
86293720
86295290
86297830
86295300
86011830
86295330
14717
14607
14606
12532
67166
72161
090-12A
44067
11049
730380
22106
141044
72207
72197
66193
35274
39717
59021
29204
29215
72160
67506
22110
34448
-
DESCRIPTION
BREAKER, 3 AMP
BREAKER, 25A VDC CIRCUIT
BREAKER, 30A 50VDC CIRCUIT
BRUSH, EXTRACTOR 24
RELAY, 36VDC 100A
SWITCH KEY DPST
SWITCH, ROTARY CAM, 4 POS
FLOAT SCREEN CAGE ASSY
VALVE, 36VDC SOLENOID, 1/8 FPT
JET, PROMAX 11001
JET, MINI PROMAX 11004
JET BODY, MINI PROMAX BODY
BELT, 2S 5MM HTD, 15W, 128T
SPRING, BRUSH CLIP
COUPLER, SPIDER
BREAKER, 22A 250VAC, 50VDC
SWITCH, MOMEMTARY, DPDT, WHITE
SWITCH, SPDT P-BUTTON
POTENTIOMETER, 5K OHMS
GASKET, DOME EDGE
CAP, DRAIN HOSE
STRAINER, 1/2 FPT, 80 MESH
O-RING, FILTER SEAL RON-VIK
WIPER, 13IN, W/GASKET
DIODE ASM, 76008 X 76008
DIODE ASM, 76075 X 76075
ASM, DC CONVERTER
SWITCH E-STOP
RELAY 15 AMP 36V MIN.
COUPLER ACC PORT VACUUM
GASKET ACC PORT COVER
CAP DISPENSING, 6.5 TUBE
FOOT FILTER
CAP STORAGE
VALVE 3-WAY 36VDC
ELBOW SWIVEL, 6MM QCX1/8 NPT
SWITCH ASM PRESSURE
VALVE CHECK, 1/8 MPT
GASKET VAC PLATE
CAP, DISPENSING, 9.50 TUBE
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
DELUXE ONLY
DELUXE ONLY
DELUXE ONLY
DELUXE ONLY
DELUXE ONLY
DELUXE ONLY
DELUXE ONLY
DELUXE ONLY
DELUXE ONLY
DELUXE ONLY
DELUXE ONLY
DELUXE ONLY
DELUXE ONLY
DELUXE ONLY
Accessories
PART NO.
86292800
86002460
86000750
124
PRV NO.
22026
04086
DESCRIPTION
JET, MINI PROMAX 11003
COUPLER, 1.5 VAC HOSE
ADAPTER, 1/8 TO 1/4 QUICK DISCONNECT, SOLUTION
86292490 Voyager Duo
Options
OPTIONS
86292490 Voyager Duo
125
Battery Cart - Option
1
2
3
6
8
22
4
5
1
7
2
9
10
11
1
12
19
16
21
8
2
6
BATTERY CART
LATCH LINKAGE ASEMBLY
20
3
13
18
15
1
13
14
17
1
16
BATTERY CART
LATCH ASEMBLY
126
86292490 Voyager Duo
Battery Cart - Option
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
86270830
86010670
86228840
86259410
86068490
86259400
86277470
86274910
86004070
86076600
86276650
86276950
86078890
86232590
86199430
86005810
86276070
86276330
86292880
86254290
86006930
86255060
57023
87029
09124
87206
140019
87205
70848
70325
36196
38318
70707
70772
620020
18032
040-03
57245
70593
70634
29
6
5
1
1
13
1
5
2
2
4
3
4
2
2
7
16
4
1
2
2
1
730338
70514
73426
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK SS
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
BEARING, FLANGED .314 ID X .502 OD
WASHER, THRUST .51 ID X 1 OD X .063
BRKT, TRAY CATCH
WASHER, THRUST .51 ID X 1 OD BRP
SCR, 5/16-18 X1.5 CARRIAGE SS
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1.25HHCS GR5PLT
GRIP, POLISHER HANDLE
HANDLE, BATTERY CART
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1.5 BSHCS SS
SCR, 1/4-20 X 3/4 CARRIAGE SS
PLATE, CASTER SPACER
CASTER, 4" HARD RUBBER RIGID
CASTER SWIVEL 4" 250# CPCTY
NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLOCK SS
SCR, 5/16-18 X 3/4 CARRIAGE SS
SCR, 1/4-20 X 1.25 CARRIAGE BZ
HOUSING, BATTERY CART
SPACER, 10OD X .343 ID, .5 LG
SCR, 5/16-18 X 1.00 BSHCS SS
SPRING, EXT .43D X 2.50L X .047W
86292490 Voyager Duo
127
Battery Cart - Latch And Latch Linkage - Option
1
2
6
3
4
LATCH LINKAGE
5
8
17
9
7
10
16
15
10
14
11
LATCH
12
13
128
86292490 Voyager Duo
Battery Cart - Latch And Latch Linkage - Option
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
86008860
86292870
86292860
86008670
86292850
86249060
86298200
86273820
86010630
86259400
86259420
86228900
86005810
86011270
86275460
86292980
86255060
80808
80606
82061
70019
87013
87205
87232
09138
57245
70481
73426
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
2
2
6
2
2
2
1
4
2
1
PIN, CLEVIS 3/8 X 5.5 PLTD
BRKT, PEDAL, BATTERY CART
PEDAL, BATTERY CART
COTTER, 3/8" RING
LINKAGE, LATCH, BATTERY CART
PIN, CLEVIS 3/8 X 4.63 PLTD
STANDOFF, .43 OD, 1/4-20 X .75 L
SCR, 1/4-20 X 1.25 HHCS SS
WASHER, 1/4 ID X 5/8 OD SS
WASHER, THRUST .51 ID X 1 OD BRO
WASHER, THRUST .51 ID X 1 OD BRO
BEARING FLANGED, .252 ID X .503 OD
NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLOCK SS
COVER, LATCH, BATTERY CART
SCR, 1/4-20 X 3/4 BHCS BLK
LATCH, BATTERY CART
SPRING, EXT .43D X 2.50L X .047W
86292490 Voyager Duo
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
129
Battery Cart - Tray - Option
5
6
4
1
2
3
130
86292490 Voyager Duo
Battery Cart - Tray - Option
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
86005810
86278150
86281060
86275870
86008760
86011530
57245
70117
89265
70556
80682
-
10
8
8
2
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLOCK SS
SHOULDER BOLT, 5/16 OD X 1.0 L
WHEEL, BATTERY TRAY
SCR, 1/4-20 X 1.5" PPHMS SS
CONN, 175 DCS GRY W/O TERMS
BATTERY TRAY, WELDMENT
86292490 Voyager Duo
131
Battery Exchange - Option
1
2
1
3
2
4
6
7
8
5
11
12
9
10
132
86292490 Voyager Duo
Battery Exchange - Option
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
86276780
86010670
86290220
86011300
86011280
86278150
86290510
86292830
86292820
86290500
86292840
86226780
70728
87029
70117
73044
8
8
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
2
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
SCR, 5/16-18 X 3/4 HHCS SS
WASHER, 5/16 FLAT SS
PLATE, OPTION, CART LATCH
GUIDE, BATTERY TRAY, RIGHT
GUIDE, BATTERY TRAY, LEFT
SHOULDER BOLT, 5/16 OD X 1.0 L
WASHER, THRUST .315 ID X .63 T
LATCH, TRAY STOP, RIGHT
COVER, LATCH, CART
SPRING, COMP .48OD .88L .063W
LATCH, TRAY STOP, LEFT
SPRING, EXT .44D X 2.25L X .054W
86292490 Voyager Duo
133
Emergency Stop - Option
1
134
86292490 Voyager Duo
Emergency Stop - Option
REF
PART NO.
PRV NO.
QTY
1
2
86007180
86299300
72160
88868
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SWITCH, EMERGENCY STOP
WIRE, 16" RED/18 STRIPX STRIP
86292490 Voyager Duo
SERIAL NO.
FROM
NOTES
NOT SHOWN
135
Serial Numbers
REF. NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
136
MODEL: SERIAL #:
VOYDU: 10086130000034
VOYXDU: 10086150000035
VOYDUX: 10086170000002
VOYXDUX: 10086190000004
VOYDU: 10086130000059
VOYXDU: 10086150000048
VOYDU: 10086130000139, VOYXDU: 10086150000084, VOYDUX: 10086170000006, VOYXDUX:
10086190000013
VOYDU: 10086130000291, VOYDUX: 10086170000113, VOYXDUX: 10086190000016
86292490 Voyager Duo
Download PDF
Similar pages