www.CeriniCoffee.com
2
25
26
27
28
82
3
4
29
30
5
31
88
1
54
8
9
58
43
90
62
52
56
90
57
59
60
37
33
32
38
39
64
42
13
16
40
41
84
14
105
102
68
69
70
68
72
21
17
23
20
77
22
99
100
98
91
76
87
18
89
81
83
Italia - SUP 021 YDR
CODE
222762841
146580950
144650800
142844380
145500859
140328461
140324362
126764718
147660562
222692480
129562603
149194650
283551955
129660921
129573402
175898500
175897300
147623150
225920241
129511803
178513700
148601650
229170450
129660902
222762641
227721359
129660202
227721459
142844059
145842900
149185359
NE03.028
129661204
128310321
146000850
149195150
145852360
146001950
94
95
104
79
96
97
101
46
47
108
109
92
93
73
67
66
74
65
18
44
45
19
61
86
24
106
91
107
15
18
55
85
63
12
POS
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
53
49
50
34
71
36
11
Exp. E74057
103
48
35
6
10 7
51
DESCRIPTION
Silver water container lid
Black knob water container lid
External water tank filter
Float compartment grey/tra. cap
Grey float for water container
EPDM OR Metric 0019-10
Silicone OR Metric 0060-30
Spring for water container valve
Piston for water valve grey cap
Grey trans. as. water container
TSC PZ-B 2,9x9,5 UNI 6956 NI Screw
Water container support
2 Pole level sensor as.
Panelvit TCB screw 3,5x12 D.7505 SS
Screw tapt M4x10 DIN 7985 GALV
Upper techmate insert for box
Lower techmate insert for box
Black square adhesive foot
Silver sx hangrip
TCB 2,9x6,4 DIN 7981 NICK Screw
Display box 5 colors Starbucks Italia Digital
Grommet for power cable
Sealing support as.water drip tray
Panelvit TCB screw 3,5x12 D.7505 Z
Bean coff. container silver lid
Coffee dose adjus.grey knob silk/screen
Panelvit TCB Screw 3x12 DIN 7505 Z
Grinder adjustment grey knob silk/screen
Grey cover for valve gasket
Gaco DIM 14 water container valve seal
Grey support for valve seal
Molveno switch
Panelvit screw TCB 3x16 DIN 7505 B
UNI 8842 A3 SS Washer
Gear coffee grind. adjustment
Black support for general switch
Bean coffee container seal
Coffee dose adjustement gear
NOTE
120 V
POS
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
Italia - SUP 021 YDR
CODE
147755800
NE15.002
128310304
222630141
145852262
225920141
122359521
142602299
229630841
281563855
129660302
222781941
129660302
229170752
129660202
129512904
224885241
129660202
129532521
149260850
145851950
222811252
127390100
282800650
165895600
129730721
129910921
149501350
129571121
129511821
126837421
146313540
129535721
147572240
140329162
148620900
228966819
147623150
80
75
78
Cod. 7 4 08 12
DESCRIPTION
Internal casing protection for power cable
90°6,3 D.3,7 Male tongue
UNI 8842 A3 Burnished washer
Silver door hinge
Silicone seal for cupwarmer
Silver dx hangrip
Casing with knob s.steel
Black dump box unpainted
Silver drip tray
CPU Electronic board as. Digital R.S.
Panelvit tcb screw 3x10 DIN 7505 Z
Ground coffee container silver lid
Panelvit TCB screw 3x10 DIN 7505 Z
Black support electronic card ass. digital
Panelvit TCB screw 3x12 DIN 7505 Z
Screw TCB 2,9x12,7 DIN 7981 BURN
Silver front panel dig. s/scre
Panelvit TCB screw 3x12 DIN 7505 Z
TSP2,9x9,5 Screw DIN 7982 SS
Black hopper ground coffee doser
Ground coffee container upper seal
Black cover w/open sil/screen
Brush for cleaning
Cupwarmer black lid ass.
Instructions manual Starbucks SUP 021 YDR
TCB screw PZ/SW 4x12 UNI 8112 SS
HI-LO TC screw 3x10 steel
Coffee dispenser tube for adjustement shaft
TCB PH/SW Screw 3x14 UNI 8112 INOX
TCB Screw 2,9x6,4 DIN 7981 SS
Spring for disengage lever door
Grey/sil. disengage lever door
TSP screw 3,5x9,5 DIN 7982 SS
Stop plate for lever door
OR 117 IN Silicone 70 SH
Semisphere seal for articulat. joint
Stainless steel/silver door metal ass.
Black square adhesive foot 5023
Rev. - 18/09/03
NOTE
120V
TABLE 1a/3
www.CeriniCoffee.com
2
25
26
27
28
82
3
4
29
30
5
31
88
1
54
53
49
50
58
43
90
62
52
56
90
57
59
60
34
71
36
11
8
9
37
33
32
38
39
64
42
13
16
40
41
84
14
21
23
19
22
73
67
66
74
65
CODE
220380259
223700941
148620900
145853462
145501211
142713879
229183741
129570402
142660259
145895650
125743421
0312.022
165750100
227751504
229185304
186401000
128310304
229183541
229183141
228660204
228660304
129562603
140324461
147757050
229382208
129740202
181551342
147922250
129571521
145896950
149200450
179990300
178605300
94
95
104
79
96
97
99
100
98
91
76
87
18
89
81
83
101
DESCRIPTION
Grey as. rotating ring
Coffee dispenser as./dig.silver
Semisphere seal for articulat. joint
Seal for coffee dispenser
Red float for drip tray
Bean container transp/blue
Support for grate metal
TAPT Screw M3x6 DIN 7985 ZNP
Grey phase key for brew unit
Black insert for cover
Stainless steel grate
Seal for valve container
DVD Instructions Starbucks SUP 021 YDR
Chromed cups protection
Coffee dispenser support
Flat brass/sint. tongue 6,3 D=3,2
UNI 8842 A3 Burnished washer
Hinge door support
Door support
Connector for steam tube
Mobile connector for steam tube
TSC PZ-B Screw 2,9x9,5 UNI 6956 NI
OR Metric 0060-20 IN EPDM
Steam tube protection
Steam tube assembled chromed
Screw tsp ph/tt 4x10 UNI 8113 ZNP
Electronic board digital display
Connector for articulated joint
TCB PH/SW screw 3x18 UNI 8112
Retaining insert teflon tube
Support for articulated joint
Band for lifting L=1550 H=300 mm
External box for Starbucks Italia
NOTE
POS
Italia - SUP 021 YDR
80
75
78
Cod. 7 4 08 12
Italia - SUP 021 YDR
POS
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
92
93
46
47
20
108
77
105
102
68
69
70
68
72
18
44
45
18
61
86
24
106
91
107
15
17
55
85
63
12
109
Exp. E74057
103
48
35
6
10 7
51
CODE
DESCRIPTION
Rev. 00 - 18/09/03
NOTE
TABLE 1b/3
www.CeriniCoffee.com
65
Exp. E74057
70
63
50
58
1
58
2
3
66
59
40
67
68
6
52
53
20
54
55
13
6
5
62
40
3
7
51
60
19
61
4
69
56
71
23
21
22
32
28
26
8
9
15
10
60
11
14
16
41
40
64
Italia - SUP 021 YDR
283551300
286473300
9121.046
148380200
9121.044
286891155
9161.331.920
NE05.038
9011.099
123453602
186723800
U044.017
183921650
140324562
227874600
9121.069.150
9011.054
9019.A19.00F
129828502
NE09.006
9011.089
NOTE
120 V
120 V
EPDM
in roll
ZNP
120 V
in roll
Silicone
See pos.18
With pos.16
ZNP
L=1500 mm
Silicone
L=180 mm
120V
ZNP
48
35
6
18
DESCRIPTION
Spring hose clamp d=9,5mm
90 Degree rubber connector
Eaton pump support
Ulka pump 2 EX 5
Thermal protector 100°c
Fork for tube d.4
OR 2031
Assy safety valve to 90°
Silcone tube 5x8 70 SR
Panelvit TCB screw 3,5x16 head d=8
Antidisturb filter f.nc.16.10.474.
Silcone tube 5x10 60 SR
Or ORM 0050-20
Cable clamp UL
Turbine support
Particular not available
3 Pole connect.as.turbine JP18
“M” VDE turbine kit with sensor
Brass sint. bush motor
Washer bakeliz. D=5,5 ratiomotor
Ratio motor antivibration protection
General ass. motor 120 V for ratiomotor
Ratiomotor cover transparent
Microswitch
Cursor insert. boiler valve
Flange nut M8 toothed base galvanized
Microswitch SAIA X3M502K2KAM92AS
Screw TSPC M5,0x20 UNI 7688
Power cable SJT3C USA Black 3F.L1590
OR 2106
Connector ass. teflon 2x4
Gear Z.108 for mounting plate
Steel spring thermofuse boiler magic
Boiler casings ass.
TCB screw M6x30 UNI 7687
Thermostat 170°nc fast. 90°+ washer
Alu. spacer for sensor
40
44
46
6
47
49
37
36
29
CODE
184320200
9991.084
149185850
187720955
289202600
9011.144
140321961
229451900
149360200
129670202
184651500
149361100
NM01.057
148600600
149194800
43
10
39
POS
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
33
30
27
17
9
42
34
10
38
57
24
12
25
31
24
POS
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
Italia - SUP 021 YDR
CODE
9161.206
227874400
140328059
227961103
NE15.026
129931102
229182903
183441862
140321462
288581355
229170603
9011.034
9011.132
9011.075
9019.A01
140320459
9011.100
NM01.035
146000759
9161.132
123260402
128420102
129829502
189428300
123270102
288151355
147756562
147755900
128310404
129823802
127535319
227874500
183441062
NM02.028
282132455
45
Cod. 7 4 08 12
DESCRIPTION
Insulating spacer for boiler
Connector as.teflon 2x4
Silicone OR 2015
Connector 1/8” AT 90° brass/nick.
MAle tongue 45°6,3 D.5,2
TCBC screw incorp. wash
Brass/nik. supp. boiler w/o. valve
Cable 2 str. sil. blue + therm/fuse 192°
OR 2018
Sensor ass.
Casing support brass nickel plated ass. boiler
Spring fixing 2 thermostats
Spring for pin
Brass pin for boiler piston magic
Piston as. w/groove w/seal viton
OR Metrico 0080-20 Silicone
Pin for boiler valve
OR ORM 0090-20
Gear 12/90 for ratiomotor
Mylar washer for ratiomotor
Nut M4 UNI 5588 A-6S
Elastic washer UNI 1751 B4
TCB screw M6x40 UNI 7687
Thermostat 175°
Nut M6 flanged toothed base
Bleckman resist. ass.120V
Protection for folk spring tube D=4
Bleckmann heater element protection
UNI 8842 A4 Washer
TCB Screw M4x8 UNI 7687 ZNP
Thermostats fixing plate
Connector ass. Teflon 2x4
Cable with 229° Thermofuse
OR 2015
120V General ass. boiler
Rev. 00 - 18/09/03
NOTE
L=120 mm
PTFE/FDA
ZNP
Silicone
120V
PTFE/FDA
Silicone
ZN
ZNP
ZNP
Spares
Burnished
L=330 mm
EPDM
TABLE 2/3
1
2
www.CeriniCoffee.com
Exp. E74057
52
22
3
57
58
5
4
6
30
7
8
10
9
11
55
60
61
56
22
24
53
54
23
22
29
12
27
59
28
39
50
45
48
33
40
41
26
32
16
31
42
15
63
65
64
25
14
62
46
66
47
49
50
17
51
67
68
66
19
20
13
34
21
35
43
69
44
36
37
18
38
Italia - SUP 021 YDR
POS
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
CODE
129511803
148650250
149186150
129931002
142844550
147470763
128130102
226477700
128610521
126765517
149188750
227961303
140360200
145895400
146570950
149194200
286851155
128610421
126770117
140230400
129660102
U207.004
286882955
145852560
9141.052
147572150
148740550
145851862
9991.103
147531500
129670202
9161.122.150
145895350
227533000
9161.333.050
129535721
DESCRIPTION
Screw TCB 2,9x6,4 DIN 7981
Grinding adjustment sector
Upper grinder support black
Particular not available
Torx screw T10 TCB 3,5x48/28 SX
Upper grinder cover
Increase screw pin
Flat washer DI10XDE16X0,1 DIN988
Kit Italmill grinders
Stainless steel AISI 304 sphere d=5,5mm
Steel spring sphere d=5,5
Conical grinder support + ring
Straight connector
Felt ring for coffee grinder
Insert for doser
Ring nut for grinding adjustment
Motor support for coffee grinder
Motor ass.
Stainless stell AISI 304 sphere d=3,2 mm
New spring sphere D=3,2
Shock ABS conical grinder support
Panelvit TCB screw 3,5x18 D.7505
Plain washer 4,3x16 UNI 6592
General motor ass.
Ground coffee container seal lower
Coffeegrinder reinforcing ring
Plate fixing toothed slide
Toothed slide for dose adjust
Ground coffee outlet seal
Antivibration for coffeegrinder
Grinder support plate smart
Panelvit tcb screw 3,5x16 testa D=8
Dose adjustment lever grey classic
Black insert for mount.plate
Mounting plate nespresso with pin
Boiler black cover
Screw TSP 3,5x9,5 DIN 7982
NOTE
NICK
See pos. 9
ZNG
ZNP
120V
ZNP
ZNP
120V
ZNP
POS
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
CODE
129670202
186724200
149194500
129660902
186724200
9161.345.050
9161.332.050
9011.144
9019.A04
126765317
0345.078
9161.379
140328059
147756400
283770755
9161.041
9161.076.150
126764818
U701.003
9161.074.150
9161.048
U140.004
186701200
149185959
148700559
227710904
140640300
140328561
NF11.052
126772018
229432900
9160.074.150
Cod. 7 4 08 12
DESCRIPTION
NOTE
Panel TCB screw 3,5X16 TESTA D=8
ZNP
Microswitch Saia
Faucet support
Panelvit TCB screw 3,5x12 D.7505
ZNP
Microswitch Saia
Int. covering black pump space
External covering black pump space
Fork for tube D.4
Pin ass. Superautomatica
Steel spring boiler piston mag.9011
Faucet body
Cap for body tap nespresso
Silicone OR 2015
EPDM FDA
Protection faucet body water/steam
V2 doser coil
120 V
Electromagnet cylinder coffee bean doser
Grey pin for doser door
Spring for electromagnet bean doser
Elastic shaft retainer ring D=7 UNI 7434
Bean doser door grey
Bean dumper spring for coffee doser
Panelvit TCB screw 3x12 DIN 7505
ZNP
Microswitch Saia XCC5-81
Bean doser micro support
Coffee doser dose adjustment selector
Steam knob chrome plated
Faucet shaft
OR D = 4,48x1,90
EPDM
Oetiker clip
Spring DI=7,5 for fabric finish tube
Braided silicone tube 3x7
L=156 mm
Brew unit
[See table nr. 9160.074.150 exp. code E90029]
Stainless steel
Italia - SUP 021 YDR
Rev. 00 - 18/09/03
TABLE 3/3
Download PDF
Similar pages