T20 Diesel NA Parts Manual

T20
(Diesel)
Scrubber−Sweeper
Parts Manual
R
The Safe Scrubbing AlternativeR
ESR Extended Scrub System
TennantTrueR Parts
Hygenic R Fully Cleanable Tanks
FloorSmartR Integrated Cleaning System
IRISR a Tennant Technology
North America / International
For the latest Parts manuals and other
language Operator manuals, visit:
www.tennantco.com/manuals
331501
Rev. 18 (5-2016)
*331501*
A
Ref
o
Y
1
2
3
4
5
D6
B
Part No.
Serial Number
Description
82681
63810
51839
49263
82556
(000000)
(000000)
(000000)
(000000)
(000000-001039 )
Bracket Wldt, Lpg Mount
Latch Assy, Lpg Tank Mtg, W/Nut
Nut Adjustable, Lpg Tank Mtg
Tie, Cable
Bracket, Vaporizer
1
4
2
3
1
54930
(000000-
Vaporizer, LPG
1
C
)
Qty.
HOW TO ORDER PARTS − See diagram above
Only use TENNANT Company supplied or equivalent parts. Parts and supplies may be ordered online,
by phone, by fax or by mail.
Follow the steps below to ensure prompt delivery.
1. (A) Identify the machine model.
2. (B) Identify the machine serial number from the data plate. Please fill out at time of installation for
future reference.
3. (C) Ensure the proper serial number is used from
Model No. −
the parts list.
EN 4. Identify the part number and quantity.
Serial No. −
Do not order by page or reference numbers.
Machine Options −
5. Provide your name, company name, customer ID number,
billing and shipping address, phone number and
Sales Rep. −
purchase order number.
6. Provide detail shipping instructions.
Sales Rep. phone no. −
(D)
o − Identifies an assembly
Y − Identifies parts included in assembly
Customer ID Number −
Installation Date −
Tennant Company
PO Box 1452
Minneapolis, MN 55440
Phone: (800) 553−8033 or (763) 513−2850
www.tennantco.com
Thermo−Sentry, Touch−N−Go, 1−STEP, Clean−Wedge, Variable Drain Valve, EasyOpen, Grip−N−Go, MaxPro@, Dura−Track, SmartRelease,
InstantAccess, Duramer, FaST−PAK, ErgoSpace and Lower Total Cost of Ownership are trademarks of Tennant Company.
Specifications and parts are subject to change without notice.
Original Information, copyright E 2006 − 2016 TENNANT Company, Printed in U.S.A.
CN
o
Y
CÓMO SOLICITAR PIEZAS − Consulte el diagrama anterior.
Utilice sólo las piezas suministradas por TENNANT Company o piezas equivalentes. Puede solicitar las piezas a través de internet,
por teléfono, por fax o por correo.
Siga los siguientes pasos para que la entrega sea rápida.
ES
1.
(A) Indique el modelo de máquina.
Rellene estos datos cuando realice la instalación para utilizarlos
2.
(B) Indique el número de serie de la etiqueta de datos.
como referencia en el futuro.
3.
(C) Asegúrese de que indica el número de serie correcto de la lista de piezas.
4.
Indique la cantidad y el número de la pieza.
No realice el pedidoindicando el número de página o el de referencia.
5.
Incluya su nombre, el nombre de la empresa, el ID de cliente,
las direcciones de envío y facturación, el número de teléfono y el número del pedido de compra.
6.
Facilite instrucciones de envío.
o − identifica un conjunto
Y − identifica piezas de un conjunto
(D)
Nº modelo −
Nº serie −
Opciones de la máquina −
Vendedor −
Nº teléfono vendedor −
Nº cliente −
Fecha de instalación −
COMMENT COMMANDER DES PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES − Voir le schéma ci−dessus.
Utilisez uniquement des pièces fournies par la société TENNANT ou équivalentes. Les pièces et fournitures peuvent être commandées en ligne, par téléphone, fax, ou par
courrier.
Suivez les étapes ci−dessous pour assurer une livraison rapide.
FR
1.
(A) Identifiez le modèle de la machine.
2.
(B) Identifiez le numéro de série de la machine, à partir de l’étiquette signalétique.
3.
(C) Assurez−vous que le numéro de série correct est utilisé à partir de la liste de pièces détachées.
4.
Identifiez le numéro de pièce et la quantité. Ne commandez pas par page ou numéros de référence. Nº du modèle −
5.
Fournissez votre nom, le nom de votre société, votre numéro d’identification de client, l’adresse
de facturation et d’expédition, le numéro de téléphone et le numéro du bon de commande.
6.
Fournissez des instructions d’expédition détaillées.
o − identifie un assemblage
Y − identifie les pièces composant l’assemblage
(D)
A remplir au moment de l’installation à titre de référence.
Nº de série −
Options de la machine −
Agent commercial −
Nº tél. de l’agent commercial −
Numéro d’identification client −
Date d’installation −
JP
o
Y
GENERAL RECOMMENDED MAINTENANCE
General Recommended Maintenance Items
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
9003130
369746
39703−2
1017126
1023911
31613
1021579
9006060
369746
39703−2
1017126
31613
1021579
393244
371972
1027290
87866
10137
20833
1033644
1024586
1019295
1020166
1028433
1017868
1031331
83874
1031011
1027719
1031945
1031823
1027716
1059091
1059092
1025005
1046980
1047238
84597
16411
16412
377540
377538
377537
1057710
1057711
1069019
1069020
1057707
1057708
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
Serial Number
(000000−001779
(000000−001779
(000000−001779
(000000−001779
(000000−001779
(000000−001779
(000000−001779
(001780−
(001780−
(001780−
(001780−
(001780−
(001780−
(001780−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002115
(002116−
(002116−
(000000−002115
(002116−
(002116−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Maint Kit, 400hr, Dsl [M20/T20]
Element, Fltr, Air [Dn]
Element, Fltr, Oil, Spin−On [Ku]
Element, Fltr, Fuel [Dn]
Belt, V, 37.5l [3v]
Strainer, Hyd, 25 Gpm 100 Mesh
Filter Assy, Hyd, 10mic
Maint Kit, 400hr, Dsl [M20/T20]
Element, Fltr, Air [Dn]
Element, Fltr, Oil, Spin−On [Ku]
Element, Fltr, Fuel [Dn]
Strainer, Hyd, 25 Gpm 100 Mesh
Filter Assy, Hyd, 10mic
Belt, V, 42.0L [Hc41]
Element, Fltr, Oil, Eng, Spin−On
Filter, Soltn, 20mesh, Pm12 3.1d 02.6l
Key, Ignition [Set Of 2]
Battery, Wet, 12vdc 0475cca
Wheel, 3.0d 1.38w 0.50b
Belt, Ribbed, 38.5l
Skirt, Neo, .06, 06.85w 27.95l, 08 Hole
Skirt, Neo, .18, 10.37w 27.95l, 12 H&S
Skirt, Neo, .06, 12.00w 45.88l, 07 Hole
Skirt, Front, Disk Head
Blade, Sqge, Front [Linard]
Blade, Sqge, Rear, Linatex
Gasket, Sqge
Blade, Sqge, 37.08l Linatex
Blade, Sqge, Front, 49.59l Pyu
Blade, Sqge, Rear, 53.78L Pyu
Blade, Sqge, .38 3.55w 038.3l, Ure
Squeegee Assy, Sba, Ure
Blade, Sqge, Side Brush, Urethane
Blade, Sqge, Side Brush, Urethane
Squeegee Assy, Sba, Linatex
Blade, Sqge, Side Brush, Linatex
Blade, Sqge, Side Brush, Linatex
Tire Assy, Solid, 18.0x6.0 4.5bc/5bolt
Paint, Airdry, Off−White, 12oz
Paint, Airdry, Teal, 12oz, Solid
Paint, Airdry, Blk, 12oz
Paint, Airdry, Gray, 12oz [Enamel]
Paint, Airdry, Iron Gray,12oz[Pwdr Coat]
Oil, Hyd [El, Iso 100, 01gal]
Oil, Hyd [El, Iso 100, 05gal]
Oil, Hyd [El, Iso 68, 01gal]
Oil, Hyd [El, Iso 68, 05gal]
Oil, Hyd [El, Iso 32, 01gal]
Oil, Hyd [El, Iso 32, 05gal]
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1‐1
GENERAL RECOMMENDED MAINTENANCE
1‐2
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
STANDARD PARTS
SECTION
Contents
Page
Fig. 1 − Brushes, Replacement, Scrub Head 2-2
Fig. 2 − Brushes, Replacement, Side Brush 2-5
Fig. 3 − Main Frame Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-8
Fig. 4 − Operator Station . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-10
Fig. 5 − Operator Station Insulation Group 2-12
Fig. 6 − Instrument Panel Group, Diesel . . 2-14
Fig. 7 − Seat Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-16
Fig. 8 − Steering Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-18
Fig. 9 − Front Cover Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-20
Fig. 10 − Engine Cover Group . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-22
Fig. 11 − Engine and Mount Group, Diesel . 2-24
Fig. 12 − Engine Fuel Tank Group, Diesel . . 2-28
Fig. 13 − Engine Fuel Line Group, Diesel . . 2-30
Fig. 14 − Engine Air Cleaner Group, Diesel 2-32
Fig. 15 − Engine Alternator Group, Diesel
(000000−001759) . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-34
Fig. 16 − Engine Alternator Group, Diesel
(001760−
) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-36
Fig. 17 − Engine Muffler Group, Diesel . . . . 2-38
Fig. 18 − Engine Radiator Group, Diesel
(000000−002092) . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-40
Fig. 19 − Engine Radiator Group, Diesel
(002093−005109) . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-42
Fig. 20 − Engine Radiator Group, Diesel
(005110−
) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-44
Fig. 21 − Engine Radiator Hose Group,
Diesel (002093−
) . . . . . . . . 2-46
Fig. 22 − Battery and Electrical Group . . . . . 2-48
Fig. 23 − Wheel Group, Front Drive . . . . . . . 2-50
Fig. 24 − Wheel Group, Rear . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-52
Fig. 25 − Brake Pedal Linkage Group . . . . . 2-54
Fig. 26 − Directional Pedal and Linkage
Group, Diesel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-56
Fig. 27 − Cylindrical Scrub Brush Drive
Group, Left Side . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-58
Fig. 28 − Cylindrical Scrub Brush Drive
Group, Right Side . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-60
Fig. 29 − Cylindrical Scrub Brush Head
Lift Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-62
Fig. 30 − Cylindrical Brush Head Skirt
Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-64
Fig. 31 − Disk Scrub Head Drive Motor
Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-66
Fig. 32 − Disk Scrub Head Lift Group . . . . . 2-68
Fig. 33 − Cylindrical Scrub Head Debris
Tray Mount Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-70
Fig. 34 − Cylindrical Scrub Head Debris
Tray Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-72
Fig. 35 − Rear Squeegee Lift Group . . . . . . 2-74
Fig. 36 − Squeegee Group, Rear . . . . . . . . . 2-76
Fig. 37 − Squeegee Linkage Group, Rear . . 2-78
Fig. 38 − Cylindrical Scrub Head Squeegee
Group, Right Side . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-80
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Contents
2
Page
Fig. 39 − Squeegee Lift Group, Right Side . 2-82
Fig. 40 − Cylindrical Scrub Head Squeegee
Group, Left Side . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-84
Fig. 41 − Squeegee Lift Group, Left Side . . 2-86
Fig. 42 − Solution Tank Group . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-88
Fig. 43 − Solution Tank Drain Group . . . . . . 2-92
Fig. 44 − Solution Control Group,
Cylindrical Scrub Head . . . . . . . . . 2-94
Fig. 45 − Solution Control Group, Disk
Scrub Head . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-96
Fig. 46 − Recovery Tank Group . . . . . . . . . . 2-98
Fig. 47 − Recovery Tank Drain Group . . . . 2-100
Fig. 48 − Vacuum Fan Group, Scrubbing
(000000−005892) . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-102
Fig. 49 − Vacuum Fan Group, Scrubbing
(005893−
) . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-104
Fig. 50 − Hydraulic Schematic
(000000−001503) . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-106
Fig. 51 − Hydraulic Schematic
(001504−002282) . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-108
Fig. 52 − Hydraulic Schematic
(002283−
) . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-110
Fig. 53 − Hydraulic Hose Group, Steering
and Propel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-112
Fig. 54 − Hydraulic Hose Group, Pump
and Vacuum Fan . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-114
Fig. 55 − Hydraulic Hose Group,
Cylindrical Brush . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-116
Fig. 56 − Hydraulic Hose Group,
Disk Brush . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-118
Fig. 57 − Hydraulic Hose Group,
Squeegee Lift . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-120
Fig. 58 − Hydraulic Pumps Group . . . . . . . . 2-122
Fig. 59 − Hydraulic Cooler and Tubes
Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-124
Fig. 60 − Hydraulic Reservoir Group . . . . . 2-126
Fig. 61 − Hydraulic Valve Group . . . . . . . . . 2-128
Fig. 62 − Electrical Schematic
(000000−001742) . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-130
Fig. 63 − Electrical Schematic
(001743−
) . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-134
Fig. 64 − Electrical Schematic, Diesel
Engine Harness . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-141
Fig. 65 − Electrical Wire Harness Group,
Main . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-142
Fig. 66 − Electrical Wire Harness Group,
Headlight . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-150
Fig. 67 − Electrical Wire Harnesses Group,
Diesel Engine . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-151
Fig. 68 − Label Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2-154
2‐1
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 1 − Brushes, Replacement, Scrub Head
2
1
2‐2
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 1 − Brushes, Replacement, Scrub Head
6
4
3
11
5
10
7
9
8
13
12
14
15
24
20
18
23
20
19
16
17
20
18
25
20
19
21
26
17
22
Previous Brush Parts
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
2‐3
STANDARD PARTS
354500
Fig. 1 − Brushes, Replacement, Scrub Head
o
Y
o
Y
o
Y
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
1
1
1
2
2
3
4
3
4
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
15
15
15
15
15
Part No.
1026223
1026222
1027697
1030969
1040524
1059640
1220237
9014662
1220238
9014662
1220239
9014662
1220198
9014666
397974
370095
09198
1220221
9014667
370095
41579
04403
222324
222325
222326
222327
1051026
370091
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Brush, Sweep / Scrub, 40L, Polypropylene
Brush, Sweep / Scrub, 40L, Super Abrasive
Brush, Sweep / Scrub, 40L, Polyester
Brush, Sweep / Scrub, 40L, Heavy Duty Polypropylene
Brush, Sweep / Scrub, 40L, Heavy Duty Polypropylene
Brush, Sweep / Scrub, 40L, Wndw, Super Abrasive
Brush Assy, Disk, Scb, 14.0d, Polypropylene
Brush Kit, Hub Assy, Drive, Ci [Hdpe In]
Brush Assy, Disk, Scb, 14.0d, Nylon
Brush Kit, Hub Assy, Drive, Ci [Hdpe In]
Brush Assy, Disk, Scb, 14.0d, Super Abrasive
Brush Kit, Hub Assy, Drive, Ci [Hdpe In]
Brush Assy, Disk, Scb, 14.0d, Super Abrasive
Brush Kit, Hub Assy, Drive, Ci [Uhmw]
Disk, Driver, Pad, W/ Face, 14.0d
Device, Centering, Clip On, Tl [Gf Pp]
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.7 X 35, Ss
Driver Assy, Pad, 14.0d, Brush
Brush Kit, Hub Assy, Drive, Ci [Comm]
Device, Centering, Clip On, Tl [Gf Pp]
Washer, Flat, #08, Ss
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.7 X 25, Ss, Nl
Pad, Polish, 14.0d, White [1pad=1pc]
Pad, Buff, 14.0d, Red
Pad, Scb, 14.0d, Blu [1pad=1pc]
Pad, Stripping, 14.0d, Brown [1pad=1pc]
Pad, Surf Prep, 14.0D Maroon, [1PICK=1PAD]
Pad, High Productivity Stripping, 14.0d, Blk
Qty.
2
2
2
2
2
1
3
1
3
1
3
1
3
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
Previous Brush Parts
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
2‐4
1017368
14838
24299
01684
32746
15539
10908
32747
21852
1028905
1017112
222320
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
222321
(000000−
)
222322
(000000−
)
397914
399249
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
Hub, Drive, Brush, Disk, 3Hole 5.8Bc
Spring, Wir, 0.16d, Brush Retaining
Bracket, Retainer, Spring
Washer,Flat 0.25, Ss
Screw, Pan, M6 X 1.0 X 35, Ss
Hub, Drive, Brush, Disk, 3hole 5.8bc[6t]
Nut, T, M4 X 0.70
Screw, Pan, M6 X 1.0 X 40, Ss
Bracket, Retainer, Spring
Spring, Wir, 0.16d, Brush Retaining [T5]
Hub, Drive, Brush, Disk, 3hole 5.8bc
Brush Assy, Disk, Scrub, 14.0 D, Polypropylene (Replaced
by 1220237)
Brush Assy, Disk, Scrub, 14.0 D, Soft Nylon (Replaced by
1220238)
Brush Assy, Disk, Scrub, 14.0 D, Super Abrasive (Replaced
by 1220239)
Driver Assy, Pad 14.0 D (Replaced by 1220198)
Driver Assy, Pad 14.0 D (Replaced by 1220221)
1
1
1
1
3
1
3
3
2
1
1
3
3
3
3
3
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 2 − Brushes, Replacement, Side Brush
4
2
3
1
SCRUBBING
SIDE BRUSH
SWEEPING
SIDE BRUSH
9
9
7
9
7
8
5
10
9
8
6
6
Previous Brush Parts
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
2‐5
STANDARD PARTS
354584
Fig. 2 − Brushes, Replacement, Side Brush
o
Y
o
Y
o
Y
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
1
2
1
2
3
4
Part No.
1220235
9014662
1220236
9014662
1221543
9014662
1220185
9014666
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Brush Assy, Disk, Scb, 16.0d, Nylon
Brush Kit, Hub Assy, Drive, Ci [Hdpe In]
Brush Assy, Disk, Scb, 16.0d, Heavy Duty Polypropylene
Brush Kit, Hub Assy, Drive, Ci [Hdpe In]
Brush Assy, Disk, Scb, 16.0d, Super Abrasive
Brush Kit, Hub Assy, Drive, Ci [Hdpe In]
Brush Assy, Disk, Swp, 24.0d, Polypropylene
Brush Kit, Hub Assy, Drive, Ci [Uhmw]
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Previous Brush Parts
5
6
7
8
9
10
2‐6
1017368
14838
24299
01684
32746
15539
1042500
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
1042504
(000000−
)
1042499
(000000−
)
1027688
(000000−
)
Hub, Drive, Brush, Disk, 3hole 5.8bc
Spring, Wir, 0.16d, Brush Retaining
Bracket, Retainer, Spring
Washer, Flat, 0.27b 0.69d .05, Ss
Screw, Pan, Phl, M6 X 1.00 X 35, Ss
Hub, Drive, Brush, Disk, 3hole 5.8bc[6t]
Brush Assy, Disk, Scrub, 16.0 D, Heavy Duty Polypropylene (Replaced by 1220236)
Brush Assy, Disk, Scrub, 16.0 D, Super Abrasive (Replaced
by 1221543)
Brush Assy, Disk, Scrub, 16.0D, Nylon (Replaced by
1220235)
Brush Assy, Disk, Sweep, 24.oD, Polypropylene (Replaced
by 1220185)
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
STANDARD PARTS
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
2‐7
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 3 − Main Frame Group
37
5
35
2
7
36
9
6
37
18
11
12
19
9
35
4
10
36
3
38
8
33
32
20
34
14
13
2
2
12
38
16
17
37
35
30
29
35
36
37
31
28
36
23
38
24
1
40
41
22
26
23
25
15
40
41
2
21
15
38
39
2‐8
27
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−10)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 3 − Main Frame Group
o
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Part No.
9002401
1060130
9006334
761490
9003679
06971
32493
1019225
1031826
1031827
1018208
06928
09740
01686
1027916
12317
1025254
363458
58819
1027347
1028253
11399
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002102
(000000−002102
(000000−001720
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002352
(000000−002352
(000000−002352
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001720
(000000−001720
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
21
22
23
24
25
1027269
77347
32492
08714
71579
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
41141
32493
53466
08709
32491
39277
1039091
1036240
1038498
23146
1062566
1053838
34411
12309
1060942
9007513
(000000−
(000000−
(001036−
(001036−
(001036−
(001036−
(001721−
(001721−
(001721−
(002103−
(002103−
(002103−
(002103−
(000000−
(002353−
(002353−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Y
Y
o
Y
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Description
Frame Wldt, Main, Replmt [M20 & T20]
Wheel, 06.0D 2.00W 1.19B, Gray Rbr
Pin Kit, Wheel, Ci [M20/T20/M30]
Pin, Cotter, Hair, Dbl
Bumper Kit, Rear [T20]
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 50, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.50, Std
Headlight, 12vdc, 27watt, 2.1a, Oval (Rpl by 1060942)
Lamp, 12vdc [Speaker]
Receptacle, Lamp [Speaker]
Light, Tail, 12vdc
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.70 X 20, 4.8
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.44b 1.00d .08, Ss
Panel Wldt, Filler
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 30, Ss
Bracket, Mtg, Sqge, Disk Head (Disk Scrub Head)
Tread, Non−Skid, 01.9w 08.0l
Tread, Non−Skid, 03.0w 11.6l
Coupling, Hose
Grip, Handle, 1.0d 1.5l Blk (Disk Scrub Head)
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.81−1.50d, .50w (Disk Scrub
Head)
Crossmember Wldt, Sqge (Disk Scrub Head)
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 35, Ss (Disk Scrub Head)
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Std (Disk Scrub Head)
Nut, Hex, Lock, M10 X 1.5, Nl, Ss (Disk Scrub Head)
Strap, Static, W/Grommet, .19 1.1w 25.0l (Disk Scrub
Head)
Washer, Lock, Int−Ext, 0.31 (Disk Scrub Head)
Washer, Flat, 0.50, Std (Disk Scrub Head)
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 1.50d X 1.00w, 1hole
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Bumper Wldt, Rear
Tube, Vacuum
Grip, Handle, 1.25D 1.50L Blk
Pin, Roll, .187d X 1.62l, .187/.192
Washer, Flat, 1.26B 1.88D .13, Stl, Pl
Pin, 30mmd X 215mml
Pin, Cotter, Hair, 1.00d .178 Wir
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 30, Ss
Headlight, 12Vdc, Oval, Halogen
Lamp, Halogen [Speaker]
354501
Qty.
1
6
4
4
1
6
6
2
1
1
2
4
2
6
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
8
4
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
2
1
2‐9
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 4 − Operator Station
18
15
14
29
33
23
24
22
34
34
16
32
30
21
39
2
3
28
34
13
1
19
6
27
26
8
27
5
13
7
35
38
4
37
31
20
36
19
8
34
25
17
11
12
2‐10
9
10
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−09)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 4 − Operator Station
Ref.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
Part No.
9002410
9002382
9002383
9003424
9003427
9003430
39283
04414
1047169
82727
01493
1030017
16931
70157
08709
39277
32491
58819
1025435
1035832
1030593
53466
1021834
1027218
1031665
39349
1022699
16931
363976
39311
1020540
09740
1017218
1033975
1027267
1020904
1020168
80288
39277
32491
1035997
06942
32490
08708
1047295
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−08)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001035
(000000−001035
(000000−001035
(000000−001035
(000000−
(000000−001499
(001500−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001683
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(002000−
(000000−
(000000−
(001684−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Panel Wldt, Dsl, Replmt
Panel Wldt, Dsl, Replmt [W/Fast]
Panel Wldt, Dsl, W/ Es, Replmt
Panel Wldt, Dsl, Replmt, TJ (Japan only)
Panel Wldt, Dsl, Replmt, TJ [W/Fast] (Japan only)
Panel Wldt, Dsl, Replmt, TJ, W/Es (Japan only)
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 25, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.53b 1.88d .12, Stl, Pl
Bracket, Mtg, Insulation
Plug, Hole, Rnd, 0.88h .03−.12, Blk Nyl
Plug, Hole, Rnd, 1.00h .03−.12, Blk Nyl
Plug, Hole, Rnd, 2.50h .03−.25, Blk Nyl
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8
Clamp, Cable, Ss, 2.50d X 1.00w, 1h
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Tread, Non−Skid, 03.0w 11.6l
Panel Wldt, Adj
Panel Wldt, Adj [2007]
Seal, Afmkt, Bulb, 90, 0.75d F/11ga 08ft
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 1.50d X 1.00w, 1h
Panel, Access, Door
Mat, Floor
Screw, Pan, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Blk
Washer, Flat, 0.31 Sae
Panel, Access, Floor
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 60, 8.8, Fl
Nut, Hex, Std, M8 X 1.25
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Tank
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Bracket, Mtg
Mat, Floor
Seal, Panl, Instmt
Molding, Afmkt, Trim, Pvc, .08 .11, 1ft
Plug, Hole, Rnd, 0.81h, Blk
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Tank
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 16, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Nl
Seal, Foam, 0.50
354407 − D
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
8
1
2
7
18
4
1
1
1
5
1
1
4
3
1
4
1
1
1
3
5
1
1
1
1
1
6
17
1
2
2
2
1
2‐11
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 5 − Operator Station Insulation Group
8
6
1
5
3
2
4
7
9
2‐12
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 5 − Operator Station Insulation Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Part No.
1034769
1034765
1040841
1023464
1034764
1034766
1034768
1034770
1023569
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Insulation, Flame−retardant, 0.75−0.88
Insulation, Flame−retardant, 0.75−0.88
Insulation, Flame−Retardant, 0.75−0.88
Insulation, Flame−Retardant, 0.75−0.88
Insulation, Flame−retardant, 0.75−0.88
Insulation, Flame−retardant, 0.75−0.88
Insulation, Flame−retardant, 0.75−0.88
Insulation, Flame−retardant, 0.75−0.88
Insulation, Flame−Retardant, 0.75−0.88
354409
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2‐13
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 6 - Instrument Panel Group, Diesel
26
12
2
11
16
13
17
1
23
21
14
22
15
9
8
7
9
20
10
25
19
17
6
4
5
18
24
3
2-14
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 6 − Instrument Panel Group, Diesel
o
Y
o
Y
o
Ref.
1
2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Y
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Part No.
9002436
9002437
9007914
9007915
16968
1028769
1028772
1029362
361071
361073
361075
08712
73736
382516
87536
87866
383165
49266
392171
398501
1027284
56992
223599
1036892
1031665
9004881
361075
1041822
1075003
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−2016)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001997
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Panel Kit, Instmt, Replmt [T20]
Label Kit, Panel, Replmt [T20]
Panel Kit, Instmt, Replmt [T20 ec−H20 only]
Label Kit, Panel, Replmt [T20 ec−H20 only]
Nut, Hex, Lock, #08−32, Nl
Flap, Battery
Bar, Flat, Ss, .06 X .50 X 10.0l 2/.19sl
Washer, Shld, Nyl [8−32]
Plate, Mtg, Light
Seal, Rbr, Clsd, 0.13, Instmt Panl
Light, Panl, 14vdc, , 1.1 X 1.0
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.0, Ss, Nl
Washer, Flat, 1.15b 1.75d .08, Stl
Boot, .63id .29l .90w
Switch, Ignition [Ku]
Key, Ignition [Set Of 2]
Boot, Switch, Ignition
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 07.3l .19w 1.8 Max D
Switch, Rocker, Dpdt On/Off/On
Plug, Hole, Rt, Rocker Switch, .87 X 1.7
Label, Switch, Rocker [T20]
Plug, Hole, Rnd, 0.50h .03−.12, Blk Nyl
Cup Holder, Rwk
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 25, 9.8 Sems
Screw, Pan, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Blk
Panel, Instmt, Rh, Dsl, Replmt
Light, Panl, 14vdc, , 1.1 X 1.0
Light, Led, .312D, 2 Volt [Tri−Color] (ec−H20 only)
Keychain, Rectangle, Parts & Service
354502 − T20, D
Qty.
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
1
2
1
3
4
1
1
1
1
2‐15
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 7 − Seat Group
19
31
32
43
18
20
41
18
32
36
12
18
33
15
40
3
18
13
16
4
32
14
27
39
17
5
6
37
2
11
38
42
21
14
39
37
30
29
33
9 10
34
23
30
28
24
7
35
25
22
FRONT
1
26
8
2‐16
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 7 − Seat Group
o
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Y
Y
Y
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
Part No.
1034767
1019228
1025736
09252
19066
06549
49800
02850
06929
19065
1023499
223080
06944
32483
08708
21851
09740
1017218
1022105
1066893
1048955
1072815
32983
364749
32492
08085
1024183
1030588
1031206
1018776
1026825
09200
1024464
16931
1024425
1025916
41178
1020487
58494
368391
01760
76888
1024464
32491
1072456
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−005521
(000000−005521
(000000−005521
(000000−005521
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001004
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(001014−
(001014−
(001014−
(001998−
(001005−
(000000−
(005522−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Insulation, Flame−retardant, 0.75−0.88
Plate Wldt, Seat
Latch
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.8 X 20, 8.8
Washer, Flat, #10
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.8, Nl
Latch
Nut, Hex, Lock, M4 X 0.7, Nl
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.7 X 25, 4.8
Washer, Flat, #08
Insulation, Flame−Retardant, 1.0
Arm Wldt, Safety, Sppt, Seat, .38d 06.5d
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 25, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.25 Sae
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.0, Nl
Spacer, Plstc, Ny
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Seat, Suspension, W/1 Arm And Belt
Seatbelt, Retractable [Deluxe Seat]
Switch, Seat, No [Delta 6440−04]
Armrest, Rh
Nut, Hex, Lock, .31−18, Nl
Washer, Flat, 0.41b 1.25d .12, Pye
Washer, Flat, 0.38 Std
Pin, Cotter, Hair, 0.31d .058 Wir
Hinge Wldt, Door
Seal, Afmkt, Bulb, 90, 0.75d F/11ga 02ft
Seal, Afmkt, Bulb, 90, 0.50d, 02ft
Shroud, Seat
Bracket, Latch, Shrd, Seat
Screw, Pan, M5 X 0.8 X 12, Ss
Hinge Wldt, Shrd, Rh
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8
Hinge Wldt, Shrd, Rh
Grill, Side
Washer, Flat, 0.25 Fendr
Bracket, Seat, Adj
Stud, Ball, .39d .31−16, Gasspring
Gasspring, 180lb, 03.0strk
Nut, Hex, Lock, .31−18, Nl, Thin
Plug, Hole, Rnd, 1.25H .03−.12, Blk Nyl
Hinge Wldt, Shrd, Rh
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Seat (See Breakdowns)
354503 − NA
Qty.
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
4
4
2
1
1
1
9
1
1
3
11
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
1
10
2
1
6
1
2
1
2
1
1
4
1
2‐17
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 8 − Steering Group
15
21
13
16
28
19
14
27
19
22
20
23
24
20
12
22
18
11
25
23
26
10
17
18
9
3
5
7
8
19
1
31
4
6
2
2‐18
30
29
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 8 − Steering Group
o
Y
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Part No.
56820
59577
56835
56690
17980
1024260
1021265
388153
73027
01681
70622
70623
72970
1058996
1024478
56185
1024695
70709
1040467
32483
1023926
47585
08708
70717
22290
32486
04706
75968
1031665
32491
06960
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm06/Om06
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm06/Om06, L
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm08/Om06
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm06/Om06
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jf08/Jm08
Steer−Control, Hyd#05, 06.1 2030 (See Breakdowns)
Column, Steering, 09.9L 0.86D 36Tooth
Contact Kit, W/ Brush [En]
Bracket Wldt, Steering, Tilt
Screw, Soc, .25−20 X 0.75, Al
Boot, Bellows, 3.1l 4.4w 2.8h 1hole, Neo
Retainer, Boot, Steering Column
Rivet, Plstc, .250d X 0.898
Wheel, Steering, 14.3d 0.81b 36tooth
Button, Cntrl, Horn
Nut, Hex, Jam, M20 X 1.5
Bracket Wldt, Tilt, Rh
Bearing, Flng, 2−Hole, 0.50b
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 20, 9.8, Sems
Washer, Flat, 0.25 Sae
Pin, Locking, Steering, Tilt
Bearing, Flng, 2hole, 0.50b [Nyl]
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.0, Nl
Ring, Retaining, Ext, 0.50d, Hd
Spring, Cmpr, 18.8d, 1.6w, 57.1l
Washer, Flat, 0.50 Sae
Knob, Tee, 2.5x1.0 1.1l 0.38−16 Plstc
Insulation, Acstc, Rnd, 0.8, 02.5d 0.5h
Screw, Pan, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Blk
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 16, 8.8
354412 − T12
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
8
4
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
2‐19
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 9 − Front Cover Group
12
9
18
12
9
11
3
2
1
19
11
10
13
5
6
20
14
4
7
5
6
17
5
16
8
6
17
15
2‐20
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−09)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 9 − Front Cover Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Part No.
1022069
1008916
06942
71941
32491
16931
1035068
1031557
15331
391368
1040467
07782
08708
1049919
1029652
1029545
20394
06988
1037970
1037971
T20 Diesel 331501 (9−10)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001021
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001512
(000000−001512
(000000−001512
(000000−
(001513−
(001513−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Shroud, Front, Trimmed
Bracket Wldt, Latch
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 16, 8.8
Hinge, .38pin .11 3.5w 06.0l 6/0.38sl
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8
Grill Wldt, Front
Seal, Afmkt, Bulb, Str, 1.0d F/11ga 08ft
Washer, Flat, 0.62 Sae
Cable, Glv .09d 016.5l .38eye /.38eye
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 20, 9.8, Sems
Nut, Hex, Std, M16 X 2.0
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.0, Nl
Seal, Sponge, 0.88 1.00W 43.0L
Plate, Mtg, Seal
Plate, Mtg, Seal
Screw, Hex, #10−16 X 0.62, Fmg, [Ab]
Screw, Hex, M16 X 2.0 X 90, 8.8
Strip Mtg, Seal
Strip Mtg, Seal
354413
Qty.
1
1
2
2
14
14
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
10
1
1
1
2‐21
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 10 − Engine Cover Group
25
23
18
24
31
15
28
9
10
31
30
21
9
31
20
29
11
28
22
1
33
31
3
7
4
3
2
16
32
5
6
17
31
19
8
FRONT
14
13
12
2‐22
27 26
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 10 − Engine Cover Group
o
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Part No.
1033156
1026628
1017218
16931
1022004
74077
33932
08709
1024500
1025196
1020186
1028516
1026665
21168
1026726
09200
19066
222267
1028412
384418
06927
02850
1025806
09740
1030588
1024177
32491
16931
384419
24265
1017218
41139
1025196
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001030
(000000−001030
(000000−001030
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001004
(000000−001004
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(001005−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Shroud Assy, Eng
Angle, Brace, Shrd
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8
Bracket, Shield, Heat
Screw, Flt, M8 X 1.25 X 25
Nut, Hex, Lock, M4 X 0.7, Nl, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Hinge Wldt, Shrd, Lh
Hinge Wldt, Shrd, Lh
Bracket, Latch, Cover
Insulation, Shrd, Eng, Gusset
Insulation, Flame−Retardant, 0.5
Clip, .250h, Plstc [Pine−Tree]
Grill, Eng
Screw, Pan, M5 X 0.8 X 12, Ss
Washer, Flat, #10
Screw, Pan, Phl, 06−20 X 0.50, Fmg/Ab
Bracket, Guide, Shrd
Latch, Door [Southco 91−562−07]
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.7 X 16, 4.8
Nut, Hex, Lock, M4 X 0.7, Nl
Plate, Seal, Sound
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Seal, Afmkt, Bulb, 90, 0.75d F/11ga 02ft
Hinge Wldt, Door
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8
Bracket, Latch, Keeper [Southco]
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.7 X 16, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Washer, Lock, Int−Ext, 10
Hinge Wldt, Shrd, Lh
356529 − D
Qty.
1
1
2
2
1
4
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
14
1
2
2
6
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
7
1
2
15
2
1
2‐23
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 11 − Engine and Mount Group, Diesel
31
30
29
39
11
2
19
10
37
36
17
18
38
7 13
35
14
9
52
8
9
42
1
16
21
15
23
24
12
22
27
3 4
33
28
6
5
22
32
45
12
15
34
41
44
43
48
49
47
40
20
46
15
20
15
23
24
25
26
22
2‐24
53
50
51
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−09)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 11 − Engine and Mount Group, Diesel
o
Y
o
Y
o
Y
Ref. Part No.
1 1072224
Serial Number
(005381−
)
2
1
74405
1040096
(005381−
)
(002594−005380 )
2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
74405
1027591
74405
368056
70907
368059
70911
55837
07299
54911−16
19252
58566
39283
39284
06966
32485
41430
380521
20171
1023282
07299
1023074
51176
06972
04414
32493
08711
24976
79399
1050757
68106
19310
1027273
63810
16376
70165
71385
71388
393401
76570
364972
367591
33595
15687
51869
59578
(002594−005380
(000000−002593
(000000−002593
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−003038
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002849
(000000−002849
(000000−002849
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Engine Assy, Dsl, 25hp [Ku V1505 Tier4f]
(See Engine Breakdown)
Motor, Starter, 12vdc [Kubota] (See Engine Breakdown)
Engine Assy, Dsl, 37Hp [Ku V1505]
(See Engine Breakdown)
Motor, Starter, 12vdc [Kubota] (See Engine Breakdown)
Engine Assy, Dsl, 37hp [Ku] (See Engine Breakdown)
Motor, Starter, 12vdc [Kubota] (See Engine Breakdown)
Base, Fltr, Oil [Ku]
Seal, Org
Pipe, Fltr, Oil [Ku]
Seal, Org
Housing, Flywheel, Mach [1505, Kubo]
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Pin, Dowel, Cyl Block [1pk=4]
Coupling, Drive, Flex, 09.5d / 13tooth
Housing, Flywheel, Mach [1505, Kubo]
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 25, 8.8
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 35, 8.8
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 110, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Sae
Nut, Hex, Lock, M10 X 1.5, Nl
Magnet, Pickup
Nut, Hex, Jam, .38−24
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Eng, Front, Dsl
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Eng, Rear, Dsl
Isolator, Vib, .50d
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 60, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.53b 1.88d .12, Stl, Pl
Washer, Flat, 0.50, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M12 X 1.75,Nl
Fitting, Brs, E45, Pf02/Pm02
Switch, Press, Dpdt 0006psi
Switch, Thermostat, Water
Terminal, Tab, .25 .19h .84l
Nut, Hex, Std, #08−32
Hose, 0300, 08, Jf08str / None, 19.0
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Jm08
Gasket, Solenoid, Throttle [Ku]
Actuator, Govnr, Dsl
Screw, Soc, M6 X 1.00 X 16, 12.9
Adapter, Actuator, Govnr, Eng, Dsl
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 30, 8.8
Bracket, Mtg, Fltr, Oil, Remote
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Spcl
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Om16 Metric
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm08/Pm08
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Pm08
Hose, Hyd, Med08, Jf08e90/Jf08str, 032.0
354494
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
1
1
6
2
5
13
5
1
1
1
4
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2‐25
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 11 − Engine and Mount Group, Diesel
Ref.
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
2‐26
Part No.
39703−2
39277
32491
08709
32493
08711
1050757
1046810
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001337
(000000−001337
(001971
(002093−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Element, Fltr, Oil, Spin−On
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Washer, Flat, 0.50, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M12 X 1.75,Nl
Switch, Thermostat, Water
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Eng, Front, Dsl
Qty.
1
2
2
2
2
3
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−09)
STANDARD PARTS
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
2‐27
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 12 − Engine Fuel Tank Group, Diesel
7
6
8
5
20
5
17
12
5
13
19
18
15
14
11
21
6
7
1
2
9
10
3
4
7
16
2‐28
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−08)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 12 − Engine Fuel Tank Group, Diesel
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
Y
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
17
18
19
20
21
17
18
19
20
21
Part No.
1026550
1026759
9003611
48267
1039521
1025229
39277
32491
08709
32483
32981
1023482
54333
9000355
17414
32183
08709
9003611
1033897
1033901
1032812
48126
9003934
1033897
1033901
1032812
48126
9003958
1033897
1033901
1032812
48126
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−08)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001499
(000000−001499
(000000−001499
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(001500−001779
(001500−001779
(001500−001779
(001500−001779
(001500−001779
(001780−
(001780−
(001780−
(001780−
(001780−
(001780−
(001780−
(001780−
(001780−
(001780−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Tray Wldt, Fuel
Insulation, Flame−Retardant, 0.5
Tank, Fuel, 11.2gal [M20/T20]
Cap, Tank, Fuel, 2.3neck 2.6d
Send−Unit, Fuel
Strap, Tank, Gas
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Sae
Nut, Hex, Lock, .25−20, Nl
Hose, Fuel, 0.50id 21.0l
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Fitting, Brs, E90, Em05/Pm04
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Pf02/Pm04
Fitting, Brs, E90, Pm02/Bm03
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Tank, Fuel, 11.2gal, Dsl, Replmt [2007]
Gasket, Sender, Fuel
Send−Unit, Fuel [2007]
Cap, Fuel, Tank
Fitting, Pipe, Plug, Pm02, Sq Head
Tank, Fuel, 11.2gal, Dsl, Replmt, Na[08]
Gasket, Sender, Fuel
Send−Unit, Fuel [2007]
Cap, Fuel, Tank
Fitting, Pipe, Plug, Pm02, Sq Head
Tank, Fuel, 11.2gal, Dsl, Replmt, Tj[08] (Japan Only)
Gasket, Sender, Fuel
Send−Unit, Fuel [2007]
Cap, Fuel, Tank
Fitting, Pipe, Plug, Pm02, Sq Head
354487
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
8
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2‐29
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 13 − Engine Fuel Line Group, Diesel
26
9
27
28
29
8
31
28
3
33
8
9
30
18
25
24
9
23
19
20
22
21
5
22 21
8
12
7
1
15
6
10
3
11
3
3
14
32
16
2
4
13
17
2‐30
3
4
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−10)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 13 − Engine Fuel Line Group, Diesel
o
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Y
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Part No.
1032512
1032424
54333
1006416
364779
59015
06942
32490
08708
53029
47566
17414
1016827
1017126
78043
1024380
70173
365066
87738
365190
69234
16931
32491
49266
1029082
1059488
1040835
1027922
56186
379656
06943
06947
1040467
1036892
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−10)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Tray Wldt, Drip, Dsl
Tray Wldt, Drip, Fuel
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr 0.38id 03ft
Bar, Flat, Stl 0.38, 01.00 X 03.3l
Pump, Fuel
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 16, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Nl
Fitting, Brs, E90, Em05/Pm02
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Pm02/Pm02
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Pf02/Pm04
Filter Assy, Fuel, Dsl
Element, Fltr, Fuel [Dn]
Fitting, Brs, Str, If05/Pm04
Fuelline, .31d 04.0l 05if/05if, Stl
Hose, 0050, 04, If05str / Im05str, 10.0
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Metric, Om10/If05
Hose, Fuel, 0.18id 29.0l
Hose, Fuel, 0.31id 22.0l
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 1.00d X 0.75w, 1h
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 07.3l .19w 1.8 Max D
Bracket, Mtg, Ecu [M20/T20 2007]
Bracket, Mtg, Coolant, Tank, Dsl [2010]
Control, Govnr [All Purpose]
Bracket, Mtg, Govnr Control, Dsl
Relay, 12vdc, 40a, Spdt N/O
Timer, 12vdc, 10 Sec
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 20, 8.8
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 40, 8.8
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 20, 9.8, Sems
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 25, 9.8, Sems
354488
Qty.
1
1
6
1
1
1
2
6
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
3
1
4
2
2‐31
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 14 − Engine Air Cleaner Group, Diesel
7
6
9
7
8
12
16
3
4
13
5
7
10
11
15
14
17
2
2‐32
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 14 − Engine Air Cleaner Group, Diesel
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Part No.
369745
369746
06943
08708
32483
1020949
14432
1024772
1023892
39284
32485
09740
69234
01685
08713
369747
398279
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Filter Assy, Air
Element, Fltr, Air [Dn]
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 20, 8.8
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Nl
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Sae
Hose, Intake, Mold, 2.00id [Epdm]
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 1.81−2.75d, .50w
Bracket, Mtg, Air Fltr, Dsl
Hose, Intake, Mold, 1.75id 1.75id Dsl
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 35, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Sae
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 1.00d X 0.75w, 1h
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Clamp, Mtg, Fltr, Air
Element, Fltr, Air, Safety (Option)
354489 − M20, T20, NA
Qty.
1
1
2
2
2
1
3
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2‐33
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 15 − Engine Alternator Group, Diesel (000000−001759)
42
38
40
41
14
39
17
1
4
37
42
12
11
16
3
18
8
9
19
7
36
15
10
12
2
11
11
30
6
31
13
9
12
32
44
5
33
27
11
35
20
25
21
22
34
28
23
11
29
26
26
43
24
27
2‐34
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−08)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 15 − Engine Alternator Group, Diesel (000000−001759)
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
Part No.
392611
35707
59156
16953
1023911
1023943
33612
32988
32485
76570
32491
08709
39283
1028667
39277
1028420
06943
32490
08708
393371
393370
76957
1024213
1024211
46390
32492
41430
1024206
35707
50902
1024264
06942
06548
32483
39277
1031566
1035341
00960
71388
19066
1029689
1016314
1033697
1038035
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−09)
Serial Number
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
(000000−001759
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Alternator, 12vdc, 075a [Valeo]
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 3.00, G5
Nut, Hex, Lock, .38−16, Nl, Ss
Screw, Hex, .31−18 X 0.75, Sems
Belt, V, 37.5l [3v]
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Alternator, Dsl
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.25 X 35, 8.8
Washer, Lock, Int, 0.38
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Sae
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 30, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 25, 8.8
Arm Wldt, Alternator, Dsl
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Bracket, Sppt, Alternator, Dsl
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 20, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Nl
Sheave, 01grv, Rwk 393400 [3v]
Sheave, 01grv, 04.1pd 1.6b [Xl]
Screw, Hex, .31−18 X 1.50, G5
Shaft, Mtg, Sheave, Dsl
Sheave, 01grv, 02.6pd 0.63b [Hc41]
Bearing, Ball, 0.79b 1.85d 0.55w
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M10 X 1.5, Nl
Bracket, Mtg, Sheave, Dsl
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 3.00, G5
Nut, Hex, Lock, .38−16, Nl
Arm, Alternator, Dsl
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 16, 8.8
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 60, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Sae
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Fan, Cooling, 14.1d, 6 Blade, 0.5b Taper
Spacer, Fan, Dsl [M20/T20]
Key, Sq, 0.12 X 0.12, 0.50l
Screw, Soc, M6 X 1.00 X 16, 12.9
Washer, Flat, #10
Cable, 06ga 16.0l Red .38ring /.38ring
Boot, 90deg .50id 1.00id 2.50l, Red
Bracket, Clamp, Hose
Belt, v, 37.0L [3V]
354490
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
7
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
2
1
1
2‐35
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 16 − Engine Alternator Group, Diesel (001760−
)
26
6
25
7
5
4
22
23
9
25
8
10
24
12
26
1
10
11
21
20
19
18
2
3
13
14
16
13
15
34
17
18
29
27
33
31
32
30
14
2‐36
13
28
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 16 − Engine Alternator Group, Diesel (001760−
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Part No.
392611
35707
59156
76955
41186
73737
1036847
1036859
06943
32483
08708
39277
32491
08709
1036844
76570
39283
32492
33612
32988
31525
42011
01683
1029689
1016314
41361
1031566
1035341
00960
71388
19066
1039208
1039212
393244
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
Serial Number
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
(001760−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Alternator, 12vdc, 075a [Valeo]
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 3.00, G5
Nut, Hex, Lock, .38−16, Nl, Ss
Screw, Hex, .31−18 X 1.00, G5
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .31
Tube, 0.38id 0.75od 00.3l, Ss
Arm Wldt, Alternator, Dsl
Bracket, Sppt, Alternator, Dsl
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 20, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Sae
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Nl
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Alternator, Dsl
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 30, 8.8
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.50 X 25, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Std
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.25 X 35, 8.8
Washer, Lock, Int, 0.38
Wire, 10ga 16.0l Blk .25ring /.38ring
Screw, Hex, 10−24 X 0.50, Ss
Washer, Flat, 10, Ss
Cable, 06ga 16.0l Red .38ring /.38ring
Boot, 90deg .50id 1.00id 2.50l, Red
Nut, Hex, Std, M8 X 1.25, Brs
Fan, Cooling, 14.1d, 6 Blade, 0.5b Taper
Spacer, Fan, Dsl [M20/T20]
Key, Sq, 0.12 X 0.12, 0.50l
Screw, Soc, M6 X 1.00 X 16, 12.9
Washer, Flat, 10
Washer, Flat, 1.10b 1.50d .12, Stl, Pl
Spacer, Fan
Belt, V, 42.0l [Hc41]
)
354490
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
4
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
2‐37
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 17 - Engine Muffler Group, Diesel
14
5
13
21
7
6
7
2
6
4
3
4
23
22
15
14
11
2
1
10
13
12
13
8
2
20
19
18
19
9
13
18
12
17
2-38
16
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 17 − Engine Muffler Group, Diesel
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Part No.
1024357
24012
9002411
79381
74452
16931
32491
33333
1017969
1013031
222496
222505
01685
08713
1028994
1022113
08716
32483
08712
1021789
1032010
08716
32483
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−11)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001047
(000000−001047
(000000−001047
(000000−001047
(000000−
(000000−
(001048−
(001048−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Tube, Exhaust, Dsl
Clamp, Muffler, 1.62d
Plate, Shield, Heat, Dsl, Replmt
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 1.25−2.00D, .50W
Tube Wldt, Exhaust, 1.5d, 4 Hole Flng
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Muffler, Exhaust
Bracket, Muffler, Hanger, Front
Isolator, Rbr
Sleeve, P/M, 0.31b 0.50d 0.9l [430ss]
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 45, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Channel, Shield, Muffler [M20/T20 2007]
Bracket, Retainer, Shield, Heat
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Sae
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Ss, Nl
Tube, Exhaust, 1.5d
Shield, Heat, Dsl
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Sae
354491
Qty.
1
3
1
2
1
4
4
1
1
1
2
2
4
2
1
2
6
6
6
1
1
2
2
2‐39
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 18 − Engine Radiator Group, Diesel (000000−002092)
3
31
8
24
21
19
32
15
23
22
16
27
18
17
6
48
12
44
13
32
27
17
28
11
18
10
6
2
27
19
4
1
20
30
13
30
29
6
9
14
5
8
29
27
7
8
45
37
47
34
33
18
35
20
46
48
36
38
26
10 11
25
18
19
33
39
10
11
16
40
43
42
2‐40
41
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−09)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 18 − Engine Radiator Group, Diesel (000000−002092)
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
Part No.
1045316
368132
1023154
1033688
1023180
11399
1007482
79381
1023810
06942
32490
1024028
74455
9002412
1027112
08708
16931
32491
08709
53466
49800
06927
19064
02850
1027099
1027103
43844
49266
51305
73471
1023853
1015041
39277
54274
09832
1014563
32486
41430
1026003
67767
09740
01685
08713
150006
1035878
763116
1035976
1040467
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−2015)
Serial Number
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−001013
(000000−001013
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−001602
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(001036−002092
(000000−002092
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Radiator Kit, Replmt, Ci
Cap, Radiator, 15psi
Hose, Radiator, Upper, Dsl
Hose, Radiator, Lower, Dsl
Tube, Radiator, Lower, Dsl
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.81−1.50d, .50w
Hose, Rbr, E90 1.25id 1.25id 04.2 03.1
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 1.25−2.00D, .50W
Panel, Shrd, Fan, Dsl
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 16, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Std
Plate, Guard, Fan Shrd, Dsl
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 12, Fmg
Plate, Guard, Fan, Shrd, Dsl, Replmt
Bracket, Mtg, Latch, Dsl
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Nl
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 1.50d X 1.00w, 1h
Latch
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.70 X 16, 4.8
Washer, Flat, #06
Nut, Hex, Lock, M4 X 0.70, Nl
Plate, Mtg, Seal
Seal, Radiator
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.25−0.62d, .31w
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 07.3l .19w 1.8 Max D
Fitting, Draincock, E90, .25npt
Hose, Pvc, Clr, 0.38id 0.56od 22.00l
Tank, Coolant, 04.7 03.3 4.7deep, 1liter
Hose, Afmkt, Coolant Recvy, 05ft
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Isolator, Vib, Bshg, 1.1d 0.6l .4b 0.78h
Washer, Flat, 0.81b 1.06d .06, Stl
Washer, Flat, 0.40b 1.12d .12, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.50, Sae
Nut, Hex, Lock, M10 X 1.5, Nl
Bracket, Ftg, Bh
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 0.69d X 0.62w, 1h
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf04/Pm06, Bshg
Skirt, Debris, Eng Radiator
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 15.3l . W 4.5 Max D
Bracket, Sppt, Radiator, Upper
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 20, 9.8, Sems
354492
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
3
1
9
9
1
5
1
1
5
5
8
6
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
4
2
2
2
1
1
3
2
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2‐41
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 19 − Engine Radiator Group, Diesel (002093−005109)
20
32
24
34
31
15
33
33
23
25
33
4
32
32
27
26
3
2
18
33
24
28
29
1
32
5
3
3
6
8
3
19
22
6
30
9
21
10
10
7
11
12
13
32
33
16
17
18
12
14
2‐42
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 19 − Engine Radiator Group, Diesel (002093−005109)
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Part No.
1045940
1045764
1037346
9006814
9006816
1045433
1036892
1046962
39285
32492
54274
09832
1014563
41430
1037355
1046801
1052164
39283
32485
1052175
1053143
41178
49266
1019968
1040467
30407
08708
32490
1046247
07299
1046261
1046282
16931
32491
07790
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
(002093−005109
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Radiator, W/ Hyd Cooler [Side X Side]
Cap, Radiator, 14 Psi [Stant]
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 9.8, Sems
Shrd Wldt,Fan,Dsl, Replmt [M20/M30/T20]
Shrd Wldt,Fan,Dsl, Replmt [Tj]
Bracket, Cover
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 25, 9.8 Sems
Bracket, Mtg, Radiator
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.50 X 40, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Std
Isolator, Vib, Bshg, 1.1d 0.6l .4b 0.78h
Washer, Flat, 0.81b 1.06d .06, Stl
Washer, Flat, 0.40b 1.12d .12, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M10 X 1.5, Nl
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 35, 9.8, Sems
Shroud Wldt, Fan, Dsl
Bracket, Sppt
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.50 X 25, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Sae
Skirt, Fan, Eng, Dsl
Bracket, Shrd, Fan, Upper, Dsl
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Fendr
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 07.3l .19w 1.8 Max D
Bracket, Mtg, Radiator
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 20, 9.8, Sems
Clip, Keeper, Open
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Nl
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Std
Bracket, Shrd, Fan, Lh
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Bracket, Shrd, Fan, Rh
Bracket, Shrd, Fan, Upper, Lh
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Nut, Hex, Flng, M6 X 1.00
356022
Qty.
1
1
4
1
1
1
6
1
4
8
4
8
6
4
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
13
13
1
2‐43
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 20 − Engine Radiator Group, Diesel (005110−
)
20
15
34
24
25
23
35
30
4
30
27
26
3
37
24
2
1
37
30
31
32
18
3
35
28
29
33
36
6
3
8
5
3
22
35
9
19
10
21
6
10
7
11
12
13
16
17
18
12
14
2‐44
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 20 − Engine Radiator Group, Diesel (005110−
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Part No.
1045940
1045764
1037346
1058699
1045433
1036892
1046962
39285
32492
54274
09832
1014563
41430
1037355
1054428
1052164
39283
32485
1052175
1058732
41178
49266
1019968
1040467
30407
08708
32490
1058730
07299
32492
376735
1064434
1020341
07790
07791
367812
1037346
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
(005110−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Radiator, W/ Hyd Cooler [Side X Side]
Cap, Radiator, 14Psi [Stant]
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 9.8, Sems
Shroud Wldt, Fan, Eng, Dsl
Bracket, Cover
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 25, 9.8 Sems
Bracket, Mtg, Radiator
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.50 X 40, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Std
Isolator, Vib, Bshg, 1.1d 0.6l .4b 0.78h
Washer, Flat, 0.81b 1.06d .06, Stl
Washer, Flat, 0.40b 1.12d .12, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M10 X 1.5, Nl
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 35, 9.8, Sems
Shroud, Fan
Bracket, Sppt
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.50 X 25, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Sae
Skirt, Fan, Eng, Dsl
Bracket, Mtg, Fan, Shrd, Upper, Dsl
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Fendr
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 07.3l .19w 1.8 Max D
Bracket, Mtg, Radiator
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 20, 9.8, Sems
Clip, Keeper, Open
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Nl
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Std
Bracket, Mtg, Fan, Shrd, Lower, Dsl
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Std
Seal, Bulb, Str, 0.38h .75w Adh, 52 L
Bracket, Shrd, Radiator, Dsl, Ce
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss, Sems
Nut, Hex, Flng, M6 X 1.00
Nut, Hex, Flng, M8 X 1.25
Seal, Rbr, Clsd, .13, .38w 72.0l, Adh
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 9.8, Sems
)
356022
Qty.
1
1
4
1
1
6
1
4
8
4
8
6
4
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
7
1
1
1
1
6
1
5
2‐45
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 21 − Engine Radiator Hose Group, Diesel (002093−
)
9
10
14
8
7
12
15
13
16
19
2
16
1
6
15
2
14
21
21
4
3
20
6
6
5
22
2
5
18
3
6 18
11
17
2‐46
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 21 − Engine Radiator Hose Group, Diesel (002093−
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19
20
21
22
22
Part No.
1071195
11399
51305
150006
73471
43844
1033697
35707
32492
50902
1023180
1033688
53466
16931
32491
08709
1007482
79381
1023853
1054382
49266
1015041
1033688
1062103
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−2015)
Serial Number
(002093−
(002093−
(002093−
(002093−
(002093−
(002093−
(002093−xxxxxx
(002093−xxxxxx
(002093−xxxxxx
(002093−xxxxxx
(002093−
(002093−xxxxxx
(002093−xxxxxx
(002093−xxxxxx
(002093−xxxxxx
(002093−xxxxxx
(002093−
(002093−
(002093−002140
(002141−
(002093−
(002093−
(xxxxxx−002225
(002226−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Hose, Radiator, Upper, Dsl
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.81−1.50d, .50w
Fitting, Draincock, E90, .25npt
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf04/Pm06, Bshg
Hose, Pvc, Clr, 0.38id 0.56od 022.0l
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.25−0.62d, .31w
Bracket, Clamp, Hose
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 3.00, G5
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, .38−16, Nl
Tube, Radiator, Lower, Dsl
Hose, Radiator, Lower, Dsl
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 1.50d X 1.00w, 1hole
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Hose, Rbr, E90, 1.25id 1.25id 04.2 03.1
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 1.25−2.00D, .50W
Tank, Coolant, 03.30w 4.7hi 04.7l,1liter
Tank, Coolant, 03.6W 04.1HI 05.5L,1Liter
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 07.3l .19w 1.8 Max D
Hose, Afmkt, Coolant Recvy, 08ft
Hose, Radiator, Lower, Dsl (Cut to fit)
Hose, Radiator, Lower, Dsl
354911
Qty.
1
4
2
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2‐47
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 22 − Battery and Electrical Group
19
20
2
17
17
22
2
21
13
14
18
2
17
4
9
17
10
4
2
11
8
5
7
6
2
15
1
16
12
3
FRONT
8
4
2‐48
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−2015)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 22 − Battery and Electrical Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Part No.
369704
1037346
19066
08709
57804
1024274
1026576
06549
1021290
33671
54333
20778
60295
68869
222290
762514
53466
10143
32490
08708
1027228
06942
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−2015)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001013
(000000−001013
(000000−001013
(000000−001013
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Horn, 12vdc, Dba [Wolo]
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 9.8, Sems
Washer, Flat, #10
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Relay, 12vdc, 40a, Spdt N/O
Cover, Fuse, Block
Gasket, Cover, Fuse Block
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.8, Nl
Alarm, Warning [Sonalert, St628]
Strap, Rbr, Tie−Down, 2/Hooks 19.0l
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Hose, Pvc, Clr, 0.50id 0.69od 30.00l
Cable, Battery, 02ga 60.0l Blk .41ring
Cable, Battery, 02ga 48.0l Red .41ring
Diode, Ele, Plug
Fuse, 015a
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 1.50d X 1.00w, 1h
Battery, Wet, 12Vdc 0600Cca
Washer, Flat, 0.25 Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.0, Nl
Seal, Radiator, Upper
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 16, 8.8
354425 − D
Qty.
1
5
4
3
7
1
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
14
4
1
2
2
1
2
2‐49
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 23 − Wheel Group, Front Drive
34
23
36
34
325Nm
(240 Ft lbs)
34−40Nm
(25−35 Ft lbs)
23
20
35
17
16
19
30
14
13 36
25
12
2
17
29
3
26
115Nm
(85 Ftlbs)
27
34−40Nm
(25−35 Ft lbs)
15
33
11
6
31
32
7
8
18
11
510 Nm
(375 Ft lbs)
2 5
4
120−150 Nm
(90−110 ft lb)
9
12
28
5
22
10
22
21
24
21
1
24
2‐50
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−2013)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 23 − Wheel Group, Front Drive
o
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19
20
21
22
23
23
24
25
26
27
28
Part No.
9008248
51338
47801
374560
379609
42223
393215
1024249
19583
54087
32126
08180
51339
374563
54051
73281
54052
72926
24339
1017903
1034270
47522
71340
71341
39350
1073487
32987
58842
16931
32491
1061973
Serial Number
(000000−002663
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−005896
(005897−
(000000−
(000000−002663
(000000−002663
(000000−005896
(005897−
(000000−002663
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
57315
49266
1059343
1060521
1071061
77345
82832
49266
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(002664−
(002664−
(002664−
(005000−
(005000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Y
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
Description
Housing Kit, Drive, Front, Replmt
Bearing, Cup, 2.56d 0.55w
Fitting, Grease, Str Pm04 .63l
Seal, Drive, Rear, Grease Cav
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 19.0 Bi−Dir 3000 (See Breakdowns)
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm10/Om12
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm04/Om06
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm10/Om12
Screw, Soc, .50−13 X 1.50, Al
Hub Assy, Wheel, 5 Bolt 4.50bc Taper B
Stud, Wheel, .50−20 X 1.50l, 0.370th
Pin, Cotter, .125 X 2.00
Bearing, Cone, 1.38b 0.71w
Washer, Flat, 2.16b 3.50d .16, Felt
Washer, Flat, 1.39b 2.12d .13, Stl
Bolt, Shld, 1.37d X 5.13l,1.1−18 Drilled
Nut, Hex, Sltd, 1.12−18
Screw, Soc, M16 X 2.0 X 50, 12.9
Nut, Wheel, .50−20 X 60 Angle
Cylinder, Hyd, 2.0b,15.2l,09.00strk,3000
Cylinder, Hyd, 2.0b,15.2l,09.00strk,3000
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm06/Om06
Tube, Rnd, 1.75d 0.77b 01.1l, Stl, Pntd
Screw, Hex, .75−10 X 4.00, 5
Washer, Flat, 0.75 Sae
Washer, Flat, .781b 1.63od .16, Stl, Blk
Nut, Hex, Lock, .75−10, Nl
Bar, Flat, Stl 0.19, 01.50 X 04.1l
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Tire, Drive, Scrbr, Pu, Grey, 18.0X6.0
(Optional Polyurethane)
Sleeve, Nyl, #37 05.0l
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 07.3l .19w 1.8 Max D
Tire, Drive, Scrbr, Non−Skid, 18.0X6.0
Bracket, Mtg, Sppt
Housing, Sppt, Front Wheel
Screw, Hex, .75−10 X 3.25, G5
Sleeve, Nyl, 2.38id 25.0l
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 07.3l .19w 1.8 Max D
354426
Qty.
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
5
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
5
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2‐51
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 24 − Wheel Group, Rear
12
1
13
14
6
7
5
4
15
2
3
17
8
9
10
19
17
19
11
16
18
2‐52
T20 Diesel 331501 (9−10)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 24 − Wheel Group, Rear
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
o
Y
o
Y
o
Y
Ref. Part No.
360023
1 360270
2 360271
3 360272
4 360273
5 360274
6 360275
7 360276
8 49145
9 86659
10 08171
11 54390
12 06969
13 32486
14 08711
15 360802
16 1059671
17 360074
16 1059347
17 360074
18 1061974
19
360074
T20 Diesel 331501 (7−2012)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
(000000−
)
Description
Brake Assy, Drum, Mech, 07.0d 1.2w
Plate, Backing, Brake
Bushing, Sleeve, 0.78b 0.86d 0.93l, Bnz
Cam, Plt, Brake [Nickel]
Washer, Flat, M21.0b X 37d X 3
Retainer, Ring, Brake
Shoe, Brake, 180 X 30mm
Spring, Wir, 0.25d, Return, Brake
Washer, Flat, 0.76b 1.50d .06, Ss
Nut, Hex, Sltd, .75−16
Pin, Cotter, .156 X 2.00
Cap, Hub, Dust 2.57d 0.77l
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 40, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.50 Sae
Nut, Hex, Lock, M12 X 1.75,Nl
Arm, Lever, Brake, 4.1 [Knott]
Tire, Idler, Scrbr, Blk, 16.0X3.5
Bearing, Ball, 1.18b 2.44d 0.63w
Tire, Idler, Scrbr, Non−Skid, 16.0x3.5 (Optional)
Bearing, Ball, 1.18b 2.44d 0.63w
Tire, Idler, Scrbr, Pu, Grey, 16.0X3.5
(Optional Polyurethane)
Bearing, Ball, 1.18b 2.44d 0.63w
354427
Qty.
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
8
8
8
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2‐53
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 25 − Brake Pedal Linkage Group
19
13
18
15
17
16
14
12
11
8
21
14
12
14
13
11
20
2
7
6
1
23
22
3
31
34
30
32
29
14
33
5
2
1
36
35
28
25
27
27
26
25
2‐54
19
15
18
16
27
24
4
17
10
9
26
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−07)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 25 − Brake Pedal Linkage Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Part No.
14605
08170
364347
14595−1
364948
01714
364864
1022031
1026025
361339
381502
382224
39279
32491
1025495
58311
20170
69582
08179
1022736
16931
1022243
51109
23788
86751
06548
32490
08708
54607
1025487
46563
59009
06955
08709
71367
06942
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−07)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−xxxxxx
(000000−xxxxxx
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Pin, Clevis, 0.25d X 0.75l
Pin, Cotter, .062 X 0.50
Rod
Clevis, Adj, 0.25 Pin, 0.25−28 Rh, Pl
Nut, Hex, Std, .25−28, Lh
Nut, Hex, Std, .25−28
Clevis, Adj, 0.25pin, 0.25−28left Pl
Shaft Wldt, Brake
Plate, Stop, Brake
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 16, Fmg
Bearing, Split, 1.00b
Plate, Sppt
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 70, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Cable, Push / Pull, 063.0l 4.0, .31−24
Clevis, Adj, 0.31pin, 0.31−24
Nut, Hex, Jam, .31−24
Pin, Clevis, 0.31d X 1.00l
Pin, Cotter, .094 X 1.00
Bracket, Mtg, Cable
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8
Shaft Wldt, Pedal, Brake
Pad, Pedal, Brake, 3.96l 2.36w 0.75
Ring, Retaining, Ext, 0.98d, [E−Ring]
Bearing, Pillowblock, 1.02b [Solid Pye]
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 60, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.25 Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.0, Nl
Spring, Tors, 1.13id .12wir 02.3coil Rh
Pedal, Brake, Lock
Bushing, Sleeve, 0.37b 0.50d 0.50l, Oib
Spring, Tors, 0.75id .06wir 02.8coil
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 35, 8.8
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Spring, Wir, 0.08d, Brake, Parking
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 16, 8.8
354428
Qty.
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
4
4
2
4
7
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
4
8
6
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2‐55
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 26 − Directional Pedal and Linkage Group, Diesel
5
6
6
45
46
14
5
52
54
38
37
37
10
14
13
8
32
9
35
13
33
30
54
53
11
31
37
29
37
39
20
41
44
40
48
16
4
3
23
17
34
42
19
43
49
47 52
15
2
36
31
50
27
28
51
22
15
26
17
14
1
25
24
28
7
9
18
27
20
21
12
13
13
8
Ref.
1
2
3
2‐56
Part No.
1025140
58819
59668
14
10
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
Description
Pedal, Propel
Tread, Non−Skid, 03.0w 11.6l
Pin, Clevis, 0.50 D X 4.50l
Qty.
1
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (9−10)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 26 − Directional Pedal and Linkage Group, Diesel
Ref.
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
Part No.
08182
67767
361339
1022345
68866
01714
65441
41399
42180
32490
41169
63234
42467
32492
36643
21197
11842
48079
53947
54655
74440
39349
53953
54205
50335
1027233
83879
41186
1027313
84170
16213
73411
39278
32491
08709
1022787
09252
01683
1022779
09198
33932
21198
32485
1027692
1027742
32483
1032399
09010
08713
386088
07786
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Pin, Cotter, .125 X 1.00
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 0.69d X 0.62w, 1h
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 16, Fmg
Cable, Push / Pull, 098.0l .25−28/.25−28
Rod−End, .25−28rh Fem 0.25b [Teflon]
Nut, Hex, Std, .25−28
Tube, 00.38d 00.26b 00.3l Stl
Plt
Screw, Hex, .25−20 X 2.25, Ss
Screw, Hex, .25−20 X 1.75, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.25 Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, .25−20, Nl, Ss
Tube, 00.50d 00.38b 00.6l Stl
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 2.00, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.38 Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, .38−16, Nl, Thin
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 1.00, 5
Spring, Extn, 0.75od X 0.12wir, 4.3l
Bolt, Eye, .25−20 X 1.40 X .25 Eye
Cam, Centering, Pintle
Cam, Centering, Pintle
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 40, Ss, Nl
Washer, Flat, 0.31 Sae
Arm, Cntrl, Pintle, Centering
Bumper, Rbr, 0.5d 0.16t M5 X 08
Nut, Hex, Std, M5 X 0.8, 8
Arm, Pintle
Screw, Hex, .31−24 X 0.75, Nl
Washer, Belleville, .31
Bracket Wldt, Propel, Pintle
Bracket, Retainer, Safety
Bolt, Shld, .31d X 1.00, .25−20
Shock Absorber, 2.3 Strk
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 50, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31 Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Arm [Positioning]
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.8 X 20, 8.8
Washer, Flat, #10 Ss
Sensor, Spd / Dir, 6−30vdc
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.7 X 35, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M4 X 0.7, Nl, Ss
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 1.25, G5
Washer, Flat, 0.38 Sae
Bracket, Propel, Dsl
Bracket, Mtg, Sensor
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Sae
Strap, Sppt
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Bolt, Eye, M8X1.25, 2.75L
Nut, Hex, Std, M8 X 1.25, Ss
354493
Qty.
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
5
4
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
2‐57
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 27 − Cylindrical Scrub Brush Drive Group, Left Side
8
3
41
13
12
31
1
42
38
2
5
4
39
37
41
6
11
35
36
40
29
32
34
33
7
29
36
15
2
FRONT
34
10
14
30
43
24
23
17
18
20
28 27
21
22
19
25
16
28
20
26
2‐58
22
9
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 27 − Cylindrical Scrub Brush Drive Group, Left Side
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
14
15
16
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
Part No.
1021019
15675
1023617
71729
1068811
39527
44868
55586
1026080
08713
1029964
01762
08175
87631
1057643
65695
1026352
70563
9006398
25686
00927
1038258
13534
56078
09005
12295
08175
09739
17185
1032743
222496
32491
1054857
1054575
1054682
25686
13534
56078
09005
12295
08175
00927
09740
32491
09010
1074807
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−2016)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002989
(002990−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−003169
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002989
(002990−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−001558
(000000−001558
(000000−001558
(000000−001558
(000000−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Housing Wldt, Brush, Drive
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 16, Ss
Tube, Hyd, 08 Jf08/Jm08
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 04.5 Bi−Dir 1500 (See Breakdowns)
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 04.5 Bi−Dir 1500
Nut, Hex, Sltd, .75−16
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Om08
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm04/Om04
Clamp, Hyd, 0.50d
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Door Wldt, Brush
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 0.75, Nl
Pin, Cotter, .125 X 1.25
Plug Wldt, Drive, Brush, Sweep
Plug Wldt, Drive, Brush, Sweep
Latch
Pawl, Str
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 130, 8.8
Idler Assy, Brush, Replmt [M20/T20, M30]
Plug Wldt, Drive, Brush
Key, Sq, 0.25 X 0.25, 1.25l
Door Wldt, Brush, Idler
Bearing, Ball, 0.98b 2.05d 0.59w
Shaft, Brush, Idler
Ring, Retaining, Ext, 1.00d, Basic
Nut, Hex, Sltd, M20 X 2.5, 8
Pin, Cotter, .125 X 1.25
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.8, Nl, Ss
Screw, Pan, M5 X 0.8 X 40, Ss
Plate, Handle
Sleeve, P/M, 0.31b 0.50d 0.9l [430ss]
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Door Wldt, Brush, Idler
Bracket, Sppt
Bracket, Retainer, Lh
Plug Wldt, Drive, Brush
Bearing, Ball, 0.98b 2.05d 0.59w
Shaft, Brush, Idler
Ring, Retaining, Ext, 1.00d, Basic
Nut, Hex, Sltd, M20 X 2.5, 8
Pin, Cotter, .125 X 1.25
Key, Sq, 0.25 X 0.25, 1.25l
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Cap, Vinyl, 57mmid X 23mml
354435
Qty.
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
2‐59
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 28 − Cylindrical Scrub Brush Drive Group, Right Side
10
28
16
17
20
26
21
27
22
20
25
18
19
21
23
24
7
35
37
45
46 38
44
38
9
39
14
42
36
37
33
40
15
6
2
3
41
4
6
43
31
45
11
13
2
32
34
3
12
1
5
30
29
FRONT
2‐60
8
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−2016)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 28 − Cylindrical Scrub Brush Drive Group, Right Side
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
14
15
16
17
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Part No.
1021019
15675
32491
71729
1068811
39527
44868
9006386
1026080
1029964
17185
01762
08175
87631
1057643
65695
1026352
70563
08713
9006398
25686
1038258
13534
09005
56078
12295
08175
00927
1032743
222496
09739
1055139
39210
55586
49266
1054857
1054575
1054610
25686
13534
09005
56078
12295
08175
00927
09010
09740
32491
1074807
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−2016)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002989
(002990−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002096
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001558
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002989
(002990−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−003169
(000000−001558
(000000−001558
(000000−001558
(002097−
(002097−
(002097−
(002097−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Housing Wldt, Brush, Drive
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 16, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 04.5 Bi−Dir 1500 (See Breakdowns)
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 04.5 Bi−Dir 1500
Nut, Hex, Sltd, .75−16
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Om08
Tube Kit, Hyd, Case Drain [M20/T20]
Clamp, Hyd, 0.50d
Door Wldt, Brush
Screw, Pan, M5 X 0.8 X 40, Ss
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 0.75, Nl
Pin, Cotter, .125 X 1.25
Plug Wldt, Drive, Brush, Sweep
Plug Wldt, Drive, Brush, Sweep
Latch
Pawl, Str
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 130, 8.8
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Idler Assy, Brush, Replmt [M20/T20, M30]
Plug Wldt, Drive, Brush
Door Wldt, Brush, Idler
Bearing, Ball, 0.98b 2.05d 0.59w
Ring, Retaining, Ext, 1.00d, Basic
Shaft, Brush, Idler
Nut, Hex, Sltd, M20 X 2.5, 8
Pin, Cotter, .125 X 1.25
Key, Sq, 0.25 X 0.25, 1.25l
Plate, Handle
Sleeve, P/M, 0.31b 0.50d 0.9l [430ss]
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.8, Nl, Ss
Tube, Hyd, Brush Return, W/ Cd [M20/T20]
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jf04/Jm04
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm04/Om04
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 07.3l .19w 1.8 Max D
Door Wldt, Brush, Idler
Bracket, Sppt
Bracket, Retainer, Rh
Plug Wldt, Drive, Brush
Bearing, Ball, 0.98b 2.05d 0.59w
Ring, Retaining, Ext, 1.00d, Basic
Shaft, Brush, Idler
Nut, Hex, Sltd, M20 X 2.5, 8
Pin, Cotter, .125 X 1.25
Key, Sq, 0.25 X 0.25, 1.25l
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Cap, Vinyl, 57mmid X 23mml
354436
Qty.
1
4
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
1
2‐61
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 29 − Cylindrical Scrub Brush Head Lift Group
27
28
17
24
23
30
33
28
22
13
14
26
21
33
13
3
16
29
11 1
17
10
4
22
14
16
23
15
9
7
15
8
25
31
24
16
10
14
11
33
6
9
12
32
7
14
19
13
8
6
20
39
2
3
4
32
18
38
31
20
36
18
40
38
38
19
39
5
35
34
37
FRONT
40
38
2‐62
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−2016)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 29 − Cylindrical Scrub Brush Head Lift Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Part No.
1030910
1030911
09028
32485
1020002
67555
1014705
48985
71369
382099
51824
1020003
42120
07259
06969
41619
09741
04733−12
08236
223198
1038137
77098
17461
86866
1042686
1027810
763090
32491
1019146
09740
39811
36644
1025100
1052342
1069562
1052124
09740
32491
08713
223470
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−2016)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−003169
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−
(003170−004615
(003170−
(003170−
(004616−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Bracket, Mtg, Scb Head, Rh
Bracket, Mtg, Scb Head, Lh
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 25, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.38 Sae
Housing Wldt, Swp, Scb
Rod−End, .50−20rh Fem 0.50b
Rod, Thrd, 2 End, .50−20 04.9l, Rh / Lh
Nut, Hex, Jam, .50−20
Nut, Hex, Jam, .50−20, Lh
Rod−End, .50−20lh Fem 0.50−20stud
Nut, Hex, Lock, .50−20, Nl, Thin
Tube Wldt, Torque
Bearing, Self Align, 0.75b 1.25d
Fitting, Grease, Str Pm04 .47l
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 40, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.56b 1.38d .11, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M12 X 1.75, Nl, Ss
Pin, Clevis, 0.75d X 2.00l
Pin, Cotter, .156 X 1.25
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.8 X 10, Fmg
Cylinder, Hyd, 1.5b 07.8l 02.80strk 2500
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm06/Om04
Pin, Clevis, 0.37d X 1.75l
Pin, Cotter, Hair, 0.38d .072 Wir
Spring, Extn, 2.00od 0.25wir 07.5l
Bracket, Mtg, Spring
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 60, Fl
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Bracket, Mtg, Lift, Scb Head
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Screw, Hex, .50−13 X 1.50, 5
Nut, Hex, Lock, .50−13, Nl, Thin
Sleeve, P/M, 0.47b 0.75d 0.5l [430ss]
Bracket Wldt, Brush Wrap, Lh
Plate Wldt, Wrap, Brush
Bracket Wldt, Brush Wrap Mtg, Rh
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Screw, Btn, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
354437
Qty.
1
1
4
4
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
4
1
3
2
2
3
1
1
1
10
20
10
10
2‐63
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 30 − Cylindrical Brush Head Skirt Group
15
7
16
17
6
7
5
7
18
5
6
4
20
13
11
19
2
13
11
1
9
12
13
14
10
3
8
10
2‐64
14
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 30 − Cylindrical Brush Head Skirt Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Part No.
1020208
1020166
1020207
1022363
1022003
361339
01684
1024570
1020163
76099
361339
09740
01685
1022359
1025826
08716
08712
21168
1039396
1040018
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−001603
(000000−
(000000−001603
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001603
(000000−001603
(000000−001603
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001002
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(001604−
(001604−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Plate, Skirt, Front
Skirt, Neo, .06, 12.00w 45.88l, 07 Hole
Retainer, Skirt, Front
Skirt, Neo, .06, 07.63w 51.52l, 11 Hole
Retainer, Skirt
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 16, Fmg
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Ss
Bracket, Mtg, Skirt
Bracket, Mtg, Skirt
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Fmg
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 16, Fmg
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Ss
Plate, Mtg, Skirt, Scb Head (Replaced by None)
Angle, Deflector
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 20, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Ss, Nl
Clip, .250h, Plstc [Pine−tree]
Bracket, Mtg, Skirt
Plate, Skirt, Front
354505
Qty.
1
1
1
1
2
6
16
1
1
4
8
4
9
2
1
6
6
7
1
1
2‐65
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 31 − Disk Scrub Head Drive Motor Group
17
19
15
18
15
14
16
13
20
14
15
12
28
8
10
18
4
3
16
11
12
10
5
5
1
6
23
7
2
22
23
21
25
25
9
24
23
26
27
25
24
26
24
27
26
27
2‐66
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 31 − Disk Scrub Head Drive Motor Group
Ref.
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Part No.
9003247
9003249
1026101
9003061
1031286
222496
01685
49694
08713
58979
08712
01684
1031217
54620
70624
1025968
1024407
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002989
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1068924
44868
44869
69173
77097
34390
21197
32492
1028495
1042963
25611
19191
25046
07259
(002990−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Description
Head Wldt, Disk, Std, Replmt
Head Wldt, Disk, Replmt, Jp (Japn Only)
Head Wldt, Swing, Lower, 14.0
Latch Kit, Disk, Replmt [T20]
Latch Wldt, Head, Disk
Sleeve, P/M, 0.31b 0.50d 0.9l [430ss]
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 50, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 55, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Ss, Nl
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Ss
Spring, Cmpr, 0.42od .06wir 1.50l
Bushing, Flng, 1.50b 1.65d 1.00l
Collar, Split, 1.50b .50w 2/Bolt
Spacer
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 09.7 Bi−Dir 2500 (See Breakdowns)
(Replaced by 1068924)
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 09.7 Bi−Dir 2500
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Om08
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm08/Om08
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Om08, L
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm04/Om04
Fitting, Hyd, Tee, Jm04/Jm04/Om04, Run
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 1.00, G5
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Std
Brkt, Ftg
Hub, Drive, Brush, Disk, 1.00B [6T]
Spacer, Hub, Keyed
Spacer
Screw, Hex, .25−20 X 1.00, G5
Fitting, Grease. Str Pm04 .47L
354506
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
3
3
3
1
2
1
1
12
12
3
3
3
3
3
1
2‐67
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 32 − Disk Scrub Head Lift Group
32
31
30
29
12
11
30
2
4
5
3
33
2
9
3
7
8
8
31
7
4
1
16
11
2
4
34
20
12
13
21
12
19
18
16
16
3
10
15
6
18
14
19
12
21
25
16
14
15
16
26
27
17
12
21
24
21
26
12
22
27
23
25
28
2‐68
28
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−07)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 32 − Disk Scrub Head Lift Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Part No.
1026130
42120
07259
1025100
06969
06972
41619
09741
1025041
1030558
09010
32491
1039469
222027
222210
08175
1025198
1039468
07786
1025320
09740
1028433
1028446
361339
1028440
08712
01684
08716
379030
77098
17461
86866
08179
04733−12
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−07)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Tube Wldt, Torque
Bearing, Self Align, 0.75b 1.25d
Fitting, Grease, Str Pm04 .47l
Sleeve, P/M, 0.47b 0.75d 0.5l [430ss]
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 40, 8.8
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 60, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.56b 1.38d .11, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M12 X 1.75, Nl, Ss
Bracket, Mtg, Torque Tube
Bracket, Mtg, Torque Tube
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Bracket Wldt, Arm, Lower Cntrl
Arm, Lift, Head [5700]
Pin, Clevis, 0.62d X 2.12l
Pin, Cotter, .125 X 1.25
Bracket Wldt, Head, Lower, Lh
Bumper, Rbr, 1.00d 0.38th M8x1.25
Nut, Hex, Std, M8 X 1.25, Ss
Bracket Wldt, Head, Lower, Rh
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Skirt, Front, Disk Head
Retainer, Skirt, Disk Head
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 16, Fmg
Bracket, Angle, Sppt, Shield
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Ss, Nl
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Ss
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 20, Ss
Cylinder, Hyd, 1.5b,07.8l,02.80strk,2500
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm06/Om04
Pin, Clevis, 0.37d X 1.75l
Pin, Cotter, Hair, 0.38d .072 Wir
Pin, Cotter, .094 X 1.00
Pin, Clevis, 0.75d X 2.00l
354507
Qty.
1
3
3
3
1
1
2
2
1
1
8
16
1
2
44
5
1
2
2
1
8
1
1
5
2
8
12
8
1
2
2
1
1
1
2‐69
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 33 − Cylindrical Scrub Head Debris Tray Mount Group
45
47
48
46
20
51 20
2
3
5
4
50
49
1
19
21
22
23
44
15
14
16
18
39
12
51
27
20
19
51
27
29
11
28
26 24
35
33
34
43
25
20
30
17
40
42
36
41
37
25
29
28
26
31
32
11 12
13
10
38
9
7
6
8
2‐70
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 33 − Cylindrical Scrub Head Debris Tray Mount Group
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
o
Y
Ref. Part No.
9003059
1 1028334
2 09010
3 1017218
4 08713
5 1024658
6 391804
7 32493
8 09029
9 09741
10 53782
11 12309
12 32493
13 1023334
14 1022683
15 08716
16 01684
17 08712
18 1027108
19 09740
20 01685
21 45261
22 01686
23 367771
24 1027147
25 1031351
26 1023685
27 222505
28 760740
29 1017218
30 1027143
31 9003058
32 21168
33 1039348
34 36328
35 379870
36 09741
37 1028249
38 1022668
39 1023917
40 1031305
41 21623
42 09007
43 41185
44 1032546
45 1031152
46 71579
47 41141
48 09011
49 09010
50 1017218
51 08713
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Shield Kit, Debris, Replmt [T20]
Bracket, Sppt, Shield
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Shield, Tray, Debris [Trimmed]
Sleeve, Flng, 0.48b 1.25/0.88d 0.6l, Stl
Washer, Flat, 0.50, Std
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 40, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M12 X 1.75, Nl, Ss
Bearing, Thrust, 0.75b 1.25d 0.06w
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 30, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.50, Std
Frame Wldt, Hppr
Guide, Rlr
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Ss, Nl
Bracket, Spring
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Ss
Spring, Cmpr, 0.97od .11wir 2.5l
Washer, Flat, 0.44b 1.00d .08, Ss
Screw, Pan, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Clip, Wiper
Seal, Wiper
Spacer, Rlr
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 45, Ss
Bearing, Rlr, Cam 52 X 14 X 20
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Bracket, Angle, Stop
Lip Kit, Debris, Replmt [T20]
Clip, .250h, Plstc [Pine−Tree]
Sleeve, 0.49b 0.68d 1.2l [304ss]
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .50
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 55, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M12 X 1.75, Nl, Ss
Grip, Handle, .50d 4.0l Yel
Bracket Wldt, Pivot
Rod, Latch
Clip, Retainer, .25d
Latch
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 25, Ss
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .25
Knob, Rnd, 1.04d 1.18l .25−20 Yel Plstc
Bracket, Mtg, Static Strap
Strap, Static, .19 1.1w 25.0l W/ Grommet
Washer, Lock, Int−Ext, 0.31
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 30, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
354509
Qty.
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
6
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
2‐71
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 34 − Cylindrical Scrub Head Debris Tray Group
20
20
22
21
20
11
10
9
5
7
6
13
4
18
6
12
17
1
15
16
14
17
16
7
14
19
8
18
15
2
3
2‐72
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−10)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 34 − Cylindrical Scrub Head Debris Tray Group
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
9003055
1 1026417
2 1026195
3 74027
4 1026900
5 09010
6 222268
7 01686
8 08713
9 1024309
10 1026831
11 1019526
12 08712
13 01684
14 81582
15 393129
16 1017218
17 39349
18 397826
19 1024450
20 11399
21 1040098
22 1023063
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Tray Kit, Debris, Replmt [T20]
Handle Wldt, T, Hppr
Panel, Access, Debris Tray
Screw, Pan, M6 X 1.0 X 12, Ss, Nl
Spring, Flat, Retainer, Screen
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.38b 1.25d .12, Neo
Washer, Flat, 0.44b 1.00d .08, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Strainer Wldt, Trough, Debris 4.3w 15.L
Tube Wldt, Vacuum
Screw, Pan, M6 X 1.0 X 25, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Ss, Nl
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Ss
Wheel, 3.0d 0.87w 0.44b, Rbr, Pp Core
Sleeve, P/M, 0.31B 0.44D 1.2L [430Ss]
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Sae
Screw, Btn, M8 X 1.25 X 40, Ss
Tray, Debris, Trimmed
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.81−1.50d, .50w
Hose Assy, W/1cuff, 1.0d, 030l 1.25/
Coupling, Tube, Vacuum
354510
Qty.
1
1
1
6
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
1
3
1
1
2‐73
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 35 − Rear Squeegee Lift Group
3
11
22
26
4
20
21
23
12
3
4
5
6
12 13
5
15
14
19
11
5
1
26
17
18
2
2
16
17
18
27
25
30
29
8
5
10
7
10
24
25
8
27
28
26
26
11
11
5
5
9
30
28
2‐74
29
5
9
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−07)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 35 − Rear Squeegee Lift Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
27
28
29
30
Part No.
379030
77097
29584
86866
01685
1022903
1026804
09011
08713
71100
09741
381502
382224
09767
32491
71101
77488
39005
223054
06279
08179
04733−10
08178
1026806
1026007
41619
9003060
1028049
1024648
367770
08712
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Cylinder, Hyd, 1.5b,07.8l,02.80strk,2500
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm04/Om04
Pin, Clevis, 0.37d X 2.00l
Pin, Cotter, Hair, 0.38d .072 Wir
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Ss
Shaft Wldt, Arm, Lift
Angle, Protector, Lh
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 30, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Spring, Extn, 1.69od X 0.20wir, 9.5l
Nut, Hex, Lock, M12 X 1.75, Nl, Ss
Bearing, Split, 1.00b
Plate, Sppt
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 70, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Cable, Ss .12d 013.3l .2clevis /.2clevis
Pin, Clevis, 0.19d X 0.63l
Pin, Cotter, .094X0.75
Drum, Cable, Lift
Pin, Clevis, 0.50d X 2.50l
Pin, Cotter, .094 X 1.00
Pin, Clevis, 0.25d X 2.44l
Pin, Cotter, .062 X 0.75
Angle, Protector, Rh
Link Assy, Rod−End, M12
Washer, Flat, 0.56b 1.38d .11, Ss
Spring Kit, Flat, Replmt [T20]
Spring, Flat, .06 X 4.13 X 6.5l 4 Hole
Block, Centering
Screw, Pan, M6 X 1.0 X 16, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Ss, Nl
354508
Qty.
1
2
2
2
12
1
1
4
4
2
8
4
2
4
4
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
8
1
2
4
4
4
2‐75
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 36 − Squeegee Group, Rear
20
21
22
20
23
21
22
24
23
24
17
18
1
15
5
11
14
18
16
18
10
5
12
4
17
26
9
13
18
15
7
14
4
16
6
8
2
18
18
19
3
4
5
25
13
4
6
12
18
19
2‐76
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 36 − Squeegee Group, Rear
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
1 1028236
9004493
2 1022831
3 1023239
4 03495
5 21603
6 24555
7 386298
8 21601
9 1028374
10 21606
11 21602
12 83874
13 386264
14 363162
15 363301
16 80395
17 364441
18 01685
19 08713
20 370100
21 04414
22 387433
23 387500
24 387237
25 1017868
25 1027719
26 1031331
26 1031945
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−2015)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Hose Assy, W/2cuff, 3.0d 14l 3.0/3.0
Squeegee Kit, Rear, Replmt [M20/T20]
Squeegee Wldt, Rear
Clamp Wldt, Front
Strip, Non−Slip, 0.50w 06.0l
Pin, Grvd, 0.43d 01.8l [303ss]
Ring, Retaining, Ext, 0.38d, [E−Ring]
Pin Wldt, Front
Cam
Clamp Wldt, Rear
Bar Wldt, Retainer, Sqge, Rear
Cam, Rear
Gasket, Sqge
Bumper, Sqge
Wheel, 4.0d 0.89w 0.64b
Sleeve, P/M, 0.34b 0.63d 1.2l, Bnz
Sleeve, P/M, 0.31b 0.50d 0.7l [430ss]
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 110, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Knob, Star, 2.80d 4ear 1.1l .31−18 Pyp
Washer, Flat, 0.53b 1.88d .12, Stl, Pl
Ring, Mtg, Sqge, .50l
Spring, Cmpr, 0.9od .042wir 02.0l
Stud, .31−18 2.75l M8 X 1.25, Ss
Blade, Sqge, Front, 49.58l [Linard]
Blade, Sqge, Front, 49.58l Ure (Option)
Blade, Sqge, Rear, Linatex
Blade, Sqge, Rear, 53.78l Ure (Option)
354511
Qty.
1
1
1
1
8
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2‐77
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 37 − Squeegee Linkage Group, Rear
2
23
29
1
28
3
4
30
6
22
32
1
4
3
1
1
2
5
7
5
26
1
27
1
23
2
16
32
21
17
19
24
20
8
1
2
15
22
1
19
21
18
16
17
21
27
19
11
13
26
14
24
20
15
12
21
19
18
34
33
9
33
10
11
13
14
25
31
2‐78
12
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−07)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 37 − Squeegee Linkage Group, Rear
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Part No.
01685
08713
80409
25735
222505
1023476
65180
1025601
1034147
222505
1021404
20833
81952
02931
07259
33373
63468
64425
07449
1025460
80950
39281
1021546
1021497
1022545
32485
24555
32492
08714
1034282
1025178
1035727
01685
08713
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−07)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001524
(000000−001524
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001508
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001524
(001509−
(000000−001524
(000000−001524
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Sleeve, P/M, 0.34b 0.63d 0.6l, Bnz
Bushing, Flng, 0.63b 0.75d 0.38l
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 45, Ss
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Sqge
Spring, Dsl, 1.00od 0.50id 1.7l
Bolt, Carriage, M10 X 1.5 X 70
Pin Wldt, Lift (Replaced By 9003478)
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 45, Ss
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Caster
Wheel, 3.0d 1.38w 0.50b
Screw, Hex, .50−13 X 3.00, Ss18−8
Nut, Hex, Lock, .50−13, Nl, Ss
Fitting, Grease, Str Pm04 .47l
Ring, Retaining, Ext, 0.62d, Hd
Washer, Flat, 0.69b 1.19d .06, Stl, Pl
Washer, Thrust, 0.61b 1.25d .06, Fgl
Bushing, Sleeve, 0.62b 0.72d 0.50l, Fgl
Caster, Pivot
Bushing, Flng, 0.32b 0.50d 0.24l, Bnz
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 90, 8.8
Knob Assy, Star, 1.12d 3ear M10
Pin, 0.63d 01.8l, 1/M10h, 2cham
Spring, Keeper
Washer, Flat, 0.38 Sae
Ring, Retaining, Ext, 0.38d, [E−Ring]
Washer, Flat, 0.38 Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M10 X 1.5, Nl, Ss
Crossmember Wldt, Lift
Bracket, Lift, Sqge
Stop, Rotation
Washer, Flat, 0.38b 0.88d .08, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
354512
Qty.
6
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2‐79
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 38 − Cylindrical Scrub Head Squeegee Group, Right Side
10
4
3
10
5
7
1
2
12
8
7
8
6
11
13
2‐80
9
9
14
15
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 38 − Cylindrical Scrub Head Squeegee Group, Right Side
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Part No.
1029132
1029128
384418
49697
33932
1031011
1031823
25735
64425
1022846
09081
1025151
393135
08713
9003057
21168
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Frame Wldt, Sqge, Rh
Retainer, Sqge, Side, Rh
Latch, Door [Southco 91−562−07]
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.7 X 10, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M4 X 0.7, Nl, Ss
Blade, Sqge, 37.08l Linatex
Blade, Sqge, .38 3.55w 038.3l, Ure (Option)
Bushing, Flng, 0.63b 0.75d 0.38l
Washer, Thrust, 0.61b 1.25d .06, Fgl
Nut, T, M10 X 1.50 X 15.8od X 13.0l
Screw, Flt, M10 X 1.5 X 25, 10.9
Bracket, Mtg, Skirt, Door, Brush
Screw, Btn, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Blk
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Shield Kit, Side, Replmt [T20]
Clip, .250h, Plstc [Pine−Tree]
354513 − NA
Qty.
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
4
4
1
4
2‐81
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 39 − Squeegee Lift Group, Right Side
4
1
6
5
29
3
30
13
28
32
2
33
12
25
11
21
13
7
20
17
36
21
18
12
20
17
22
19
15
14
34
10
30
22
26
9
23
2‐82
22
6
24
15
8
17
22
27
8
31
16
11
35
15
22
6
24
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 39 − Squeegee Lift Group, Right Side
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Part No.
1038137
77097
1028635
1022825
08716
01685
08713
1020548
17461
08182
87816
386088
07786
1023306
71607
81784
360801
39308
41445
39349
08709
64425
41187
09740
1019031
09028
09740
59194
09007
41185
379870
07788
41619
1024576
36328
1039348
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−09)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Cylinder, Hyd, 1.5b 07.8l 02.80strk 2500
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm04/Om04
Fitting, Hyd, Rst, Spcl
Bracket, Mtg, Cyl
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Arm, Sqge, Side, Rh
Pin, Clevis, 0.37D X 1.75L
Pin, Cotter, .125 X 1.00
Spring, Extn, 0.75od X 0.09wir, 2.5l
Bolt, Eye, M08 X 1.25 X 070mm, 05.50 Eye
Nut, Hex, Std, M8 X 1.25, Ss
Arm Wldt, Sqge, Lift, Rh
Bushing, Sleeve, 0.63b 0.72d 0.38l
Cable, Glv .13d 015.8l .50eye /.50eye
Sleeve, 0.31b 0.50d 0.3l, Ss
Screw, Soc, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 12.9
Screw, Soc, M8 X 1.25 X 35, 12.9
Washer, Flat, 0.31 Sae
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Washer, Thrust, 0.61b 1.25d .06, Fgl
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .38
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Door Wldt, Brush, Rh
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 25, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Latch, Hook
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 25, Ss
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .25
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 55, Ss
Nut, Hex, Std, M12 X 1.75, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.56b 1.38d .11, Ss
Hinge, .50pin .19 4.0w 06.0l 3/0.44sl
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .50
Sleeve, 0.49b 0.68d 1.2l [304ss]
354443
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
2
2
4
1
3
1
3
1
1
2
2
5
3
2
1
3
3
1
2
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
2‐83
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 40 − Cylindrical Scrub Head Squeegee Group, Left Side
9
9
8
5
3
8
4
7
10
1
7
10
6
2
12
14
11
15
13
2‐84
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 40 - Cylindrical Scrub Head Squeegee Group, Left Side
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Part No.
1028972
1028979
384418
49697
33932
1031011
1031823
25735
64425
1022846
09081
1025151
393135
08713
9003057
21168
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
Serial Number
(000000(000000(000000(000000(000000(000000(000000(000000(000000(000000(000000(000000(000000(000000(000000(000000-
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Frame Wldt, Sqge, Lh
Retainer, Sqge, Side, Lh
Latch, Door [Southco 91- 562- 07]
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.7 X 10, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M4 X 0.7, Nl, Ss
Blade, Sqge, 37.08l Linatex
Blade, Sqge, .38 3.55w 038.3l, Ure (Option)
Bushing, Flng, 0.63b 0.75d 0.38l
Washer, Thrust, 0.61b 1.25d .06, Fgl
Nut, T, M10 X 1.50 X 15.8od X 13.0l
Screw, Flt, M10 X 1.5 X 25, 10.9
Bracket, Mtg, Skirt, Door, Brush
Screw, Btn, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Blk
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Shield Kit, Side, Replmt [T20]
Clip, .250h, Plstc [Pine- Tree]
354514 - NA
Qty.
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
4
4
1
4
2-85
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 41 − Squeegee Lift Group, Left Side
5
4
6
1
3
32
2
35
33
36
31
21
16
9
16
8 22
28
17
6
23
24
20
20
11
10
13
14 15
29
30
18
17
11
19
15
6
13
11
18
14
11
18
11
7
20
23
25
24
30
34
12
2‐86
27
26
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−07)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 41 − Squeegee Lift Group, Left Side
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Part No.
1038137
77097
1028635
1022825
08716
01685
08713
1022978
17461
08182
64425
41187
87816
386088
07786
09740
1023307
71607
81784
360801
39308
41445
39349
08709
09028
09740
1023314
59195
09007
41185
379870
07788
41619
1024576
36328
1039348
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−09)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Cylinder, Hyd, 1.5b 07.8l 02.80strk 2500
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm04/Om04
Fitting, Hyd, Rst, Spcl
Bracket, Mtg, Cyl
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Arm Wldt, Lift, Sqge, Lh
Pin, Clevis, 0.37D X 1.75L
Pin, Cotter, .125 X 1.00
Washer, Thrust, 0.61b 1.25d .06, Fgl
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .38
Spring, Extn, 0.75od X 0.09wir, 2.5l
Bolt, Eye, M08 X 1.25 X 070mm, 05.50 Eye
Nut, Hex, Std, M8 X 1.25, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Arm, Sqge, Side, Lh
Bushing, Sleeve, 0.63b 0.72d 0.38l
Cable, Glv .13d 015.8l .50eye /.50eye
Sleeve, 0.31b 0.50d 0.3l, Ss
Screw, Soc, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 12.9
Screw, Soc, M8 X 1.25 X 35, 12.9
Washer, Flat, 0.31 Sae
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 25, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Door Wldt, Brush, Lh
Latch, Hook
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 25, Ss
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .25
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 55, Ss
Nut, Hex, Std, M12 X 1.75, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.56b 1.38d .11, Ss
Hinge, .50pin .19 4.0w 06.0l 3/0.44sl
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .50
Sleeve, 0.49b 0.68d 1.2l [304ss]
354445
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
5
3
2
2
4
2
2
3
1
3
1
1
2
2
3
6
1
1
2
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
2‐87
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 42 − Solution Tank Group
11
26
49 50
11
36
28
25
23
19
20
24
27
14
22
21
20
47
18
48
29
37
38
47
30
13
39
12
31
48
32
14
34
33
30
35
15
40
6
16
5
44
17
7
10
9
8
4
45
3
46
2
3
4
3
10
2‐88
4
1
4
41
43
3
42
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−2013)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 42 − Solution Tank Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
15
15
16
17
18
o
Yo
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
o
Yo
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Part No.
1023497
1023493
09010
32491
12317
32492
1023508
08713
1023510
1024131
1024175
09740
1017218
1024217
9004118
1027426
9002670
377349
69785
390994
9003069
9005165
1039757
382320
1048474
222267
367949
1048512
08875
1022176
1047098
1038805
9003071
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001004
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001683
(001684−
(001684−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(001688−
(000000−
(001928−
(001928−
(001928−
(001928−
(001928−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
9005165
1039757
382320
1048474
222267
367949
1048512
08875
1031233
1047098
1038805
(000000−
(001688−
(000000−
(001928−
(001928−
(001928−
(001928−
(001928−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Channel, Sppt, Tank
Bracket, Mtg, Tank
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 30, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Std
Bracket, Mtg, Tank
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Bracket, Mtg, Tank
Angle, Mtg, Stl, .12 4.2 2.0 01.4l
Angle, Mtg, Stl, .18 2.2 1.9 03.0l
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Angle, Mtg, Stl, .19 3.1 1.8 01.4l
Tank Kit, Soltn, W/ Bracket, Replmt
Tank, Soltn, W/ Label
Tank, Soltn, W/ Es [T20]
Fitting, Plstc, Pf12/Pf12, Bh
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Pf12/Pm12
Plug, Hole, Soltn Tank, Blk Pyu
Cover Kit, Soltn Tank, Rh [M20 & T20]
Latch Kit, Cover, Soltn, Replmt[M20/T20]
Plate, Mtg, Latch
Screw, Pan, Phl, 12−16 X 0.50, F/ Plstc
Catch, Latch, Tank Cover
Screw, Pan, Phl, 06−20 X 0.50, Fmg/Ab
Latch
Bracket, Mtg, Latch, Tank Cover
Rivet, Blind, .125d X 0.54 X .25d, Alm
Cover, Tank, Soltn, Rh, Trimmed
Bar, Rnd, Plstc, 0.31d 12.5l
Seal, Bulb, Str, .50Hi .50W 047.2L, Adh
Cover Kit, Tank, Soltn, Rh, Replmt, Ce (Japan and CE
Only)
Latch Kit, Cover, Soltn, Replmt[M20/T20]
Plate, Mtg, Latch
Screw, Pan, Phl, 12−16 X 0.50, F/ Plstc
Catch, Latch, Tank Cover
Screw, Pan, Phl, 06−20 X 0.50, Fmg/Ab
Latch
Bracket, Mtg, Latch, Tank Cover
Rivet, Blind, .125d X 0.54 X .25d, Alm
Cover, Tank, Soltn, Rh, Trimmed (Japan and CE Only)
Bar, Rnd, Plstc, 0.31d 12.5l
Seal, Bulb, Str, .50Hi .50W 047.2L, Adh
354515, T20
Qty.
1
2
12
14
4
4
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
(CONTINUED)
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−2013)
2‐89
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 42 − Solution Tank Group
o
Yo
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
o
Yo
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
2‐90
Ref. Part No.
9003068
9005165
29 1039757
30 382320
31 1048474
32 222267
33 367949
34 1048512
35 08875
36 1022182
37 1047098
38 1038805
39 9003070
9005165
29 1039757
30 382320
31 1048474
32 222267
33 367949
34 1048512
35 08875
36 1031235
37 1047098
38 1038805
39 1027290
40 385685
41 1020428
42 09744
43 01684
44 1030617
45 1029748
46 382320
47 1017101
48 360973
49 09740
50 1017218
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(001688−
(000000−
(001928−
(001928−
(001928−
(001928−
(001928−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(001688−
(000000−
(001928−
(001928−
(001928−
(001928−
(001928−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001687
(000000−001687
(000000−001687
(001688−001927
(001688−001927
(001688−001927
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001004
(000000−001004
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Qty.
Cover Kit, Tank, Soltn, Lh, Replmt
1
Latch Kit, Cover, Soltn, Replmt[M20/T20]
1
Plate, Mtg, Latch
1
Screw, Pan, Phl, 12−16 X 0.50, F/ Plstc
4
Catch, Latch, Tank Cover
1
Screw, Pan, Phl, 06−20 X 0.50, Fmg/Ab
2
Latch
1
Bracket, Mtg, Latch, Tank Cover
1
Rivet, Blind, .125d X 0.54 X .25d, Alm
2
Cover, Tank, Soltn, Lh, Trimmed
1
Bar, Rnd, Plstc, 0.31d 12.5l
1
Seal, Bulb, Str, .50Hi .50W 047.2L, Adh
1
Cover Kit, Tank, Soltn, Lh, Replmt, Ce (Japan and CE Only) 1
Latch Kit, Cover, Soltn, Replmt[M20/T20]
1
Plate, Mtg, Latch
1
Screw, Pan, Phl, 12−16 X 0.50, F/ Plstc
4
Catch, Latch, Tank Cover
1
Screw, Pan, Phl, 06−20 X 0.50, Fmg/Ab
2
Latch
1
Bracket, Mtg, Latch, Tank Cover
1
Rivet, Blind, .125d X 0.54 X .25d, Alm
2
Cover, Tank, Soltn, Rh, Trimmed (Japan and CE Only)
1
Bar, Rnd, Plstc, 0.31d 12.5l
1
Seal, Bulb, Str, .50Hi .50W 047.2L, Adh
1
Filter, Soltn, 20mesh, Pm12 3.1d 02.6l
1
Sensor, Level, Liq, 14vdc 01a .62−11
1
Bracket, Latch, Cover
2
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 12, Ss
4
Washer, Flat, 0.27b 0.69d .05, Ss
4
Latch, Cover
2
Bracket, Keeper, Latch
2
Screw, Pan, Phl, 12−16 X 0.50, F/ Plstc
4
Plate, Label, Soltn Tank (ec−H20 only)
2
Screw, Pan, 12−16 X 0.50, F/ Plstc (ec−H20 only)
4
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
2
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
2
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−2013)
STANDARD PARTS
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−07)
2‐91
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 43 − Solution Tank Drain Group
25
23
2
26
27
3
12
12
11
5
19
29
29
28
1
8
9
10
16
7
6
16
28
4
20
33
18
13
32
16
22
21
30
19
16
14
17
16
35
16
34
16
15
35
31
24
2‐92
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 43 − Solution Tank Drain Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Part No.
1025092
1023502
1024599
1026051
74090
79506
1028701
15648
1028691
1028690
39349
08713
1042003
39277
222516
32491
08713
1024535
06955
80395
76570
41186
9003793
1019424
23498
1025449
1025452
09740
1017218
09010
1022137
1025480
393135
1020744
43555
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Handle, Valve, Pinch, Rh
Grip, Handle
Bushing, Eccentric, Adj
Washer, Flat, 0.79b 1.18d .06, Nyl
Bushing, Sleeve, 0.75b 0.88d 0.25l
Screw, Flt, M8 X 1.25 X 30, Ss
Washer, Thrust, 0.34b 1.50d .06
Bushing, Flng, 0.50b 0.59d 0.38l
Roller, Brg
Tube, 0.50d 0.32b 00.4l, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Sae
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Mount Wldt, Valve, Pinch, Rh
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Sleeve, P/M, 0.31b 0.50d 0.3l [430ss]
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Arm, Pinch
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 35, 8.8
Sleeve, P/M, 0.31b 0.50d 0.7l [430ss]
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 30, 8.8
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .31
Tube Kit, Tank, Soltn, Replmt
Hose, Drain, 3.00id X 48.0l
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 3.56−4.50d, .50w
Angle, Mtg, Valve
Angle, Mtg, Stl, .12 3.7 3.4 09.1l
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Plug, Hose, Pyu
Bracket, Retaining, Hose
Screw, Btn, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Blk
Tube, Rnd, 3.00d 2.90b 02.0l, Ss
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 2.50−3.50d, .50w
354516
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
1
1
1
10
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
2‐93
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 44 − Solution Control Group, Cylindrical Scrub Head
5
2
3
9
7
9
7
4
8
13
6
14
16
12
13
15
1
17
14
13
24
22
21
24
20
23
10
13
18
13
13
11
10
10
19
FRONT
2‐94
10
10
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 44 − Solution Control Group, Cylindrical Scrub Head
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
15
16
17
18
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Part No.
1067700
08716
01684
08712
1028074
79273−2
365095
1029185
41315
17521
50544
09200
09739
63810
1015045
1015032
01684
08712
08716
1038074
363543
1036997
79273−2
1039064
365164
1015033
63810
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−001602
(000000−001602
(000000−001602
(000000−001602
(000000−006330
(006331−
(000000−001581
(000000−001581
(000000−001581
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−006330
(006331−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(001582−006330
(006331−
(001582−
(001582−
(001582−
(006331−
(006331−
(006331−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Valve Assy, Water, Solenoid , 12vdc
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.0, Ss, Nl
Bracket, Mtg, Valve
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm12/Pm12
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm10/Pm12
Tube, Distribution, Water
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm12/Bm12/Bm12
Fitting, Pipe, Plug, Pm08, Sq Head
Clamp, Cable, Ss, 1.12d X 0.38w, 1h
Screw, Pan, M5 X 0.8 X 12, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.8, Nl, Ss
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.75id 08ft
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.62id, 08ft, Clr
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.0, Ss, Nl
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 20, Ss
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm12/Bm12
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm10/Bm12
Manifold, Bar, Spray, 37.5inch
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm12/Pm12
Fitting, Plstc, Cap, Pf12 Hex
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm10/Bm10
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.62id, 01ft, Clr
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
354448
Qty.
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
6
6
6
8
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2‐95
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 45 − Solution Control Group, Disk Scrub Head
12
10
9
11
8
11
2
13
4
7
11
16 8
10
7
11
9
5
15
3
14
17
16
16
16
17
16
18
6
FRONT
18
18
1
2‐96
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 45 − Solution Control Group, Disk Scrub Head
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Part No.
1028205
1042046
09010
32491
1032701
1023491
08716
01684
08712
1015045
63810
79273−2
1067700
20807
43844
54333
1006410
63987−1
T20 Diesel 331501 (7−2012)
Serial Number
(000000−001762
(001763−
(000000−
(000000−
(001763−
(000000−001762
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Bracket, Valve, Water
Bracket, Valve, Water
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Manifold Assy, Cntrl, Soltn
Manifold Wldt, Cntrl, Soltn
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Ss, Nl
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.75id 08ft
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm12/Pm12
Valve Assy, Water, Solenoid , 12vdc
Cap, Rbr, 0.50id 1.18l Blk
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.25−0.62d, .31w
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.75id 03ft
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Bm08
354517
Qty.
1
1
2
2
1
1
5
5
5
1
4
1
1
1
1
6
3
3
2‐97
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 46 − Recovery Tank Group
2
40
43
7 41
42 44
43
44
9
42
6
3
44
6
44
45
25
28
36
5
22
21
23
24
39
29
30
31
8
27
4
26
21
4
32
38
37
5
16
4
15
33
17
35
18
34
12
14
13
10
11
20
19
1
2‐98
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 46 − Recovery Tank Group
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
o
Y
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
Part No.
1026316
9003072
1025562
09740
1017218
32491
32491
385685
9003797
9003313
1022370
1028328
1028173
1072885
1028522
1028211
58979
08712
360801
1035044
1039652
1046798
08712
01684
54615
08716
1026014
382320
24358
1031699
86636
67767
1030280
1025620
1031610
1021920
1039697
76426
09007
08712
9003893
09740
1039072
1039049
16735
1025619
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(001685−
(000000−001684
(000000−
(000000−001608
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(001609−
(001609−
(001609−
(001609−
(000000−001684
(000000−001684
(001685−
(001685−
(001685−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Tank, Recvy, Trimmed
Cover Kit, Tank, Recvy, Replmt [T20]
Gasket, Tank, Recvy
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Sensor, Level, Liq, 14vdc 01a .62−11
Guard Kit, Switch, Float, Replmt [T20]
Plug Kit, Drain, Recvy, Ci [M20 & T20]
Plug, Drain, Expandable, 4.75−6.00
Tube Wldt, Plug, Drain
Pin, Lift, Drain
Tube Assy, Plug, Drain
Washer, Flat, .78b 1.75d .18, Ss
Handle Wldt, Drain
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 55, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Ss, Nl
Sleeve, 0.31b 0.50d 0.3l, Ss
Seal, Shaft, Drain Plug
Seal, Plug, Drain [Nitrile]
Screw, Hex, .25−10 X 0.75, Fmg/a, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Ss, Nl
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Ss
Arm Wldt, Safety, Sppt, Seat, .38d 10.1l
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 20, Ss
Screen, Vacuum
Screw, Pan, #12−16 X 0.50, F/ Plstc
Cap Assy, Tank, Drain
Gasket, Lid
Cover, Tank
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 0.69d X 0.62w, 1h
Shield Wldt, Switch, Float
Plate, Mtg, Prop Rod
Hose Assy, Sqg
Gasket, 3.23Id 3.63Od .16Th, Ure
Guard Wldt, Switch, Float
Washer, Sealing, 0.28b 0.75d Ss, Neo
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 25, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Ss, Nl
Hinge Kit, Cover, Tank, Recvy, Replmt
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Bracket, Sppt, Cover, Tank, Recvy
Bracket, Mtg, Cover, Recvy Tank
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 16, 8.8
Bracket, Mtg, Prop Rod
354518
Qty.
1
1
1
5
4
6
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
6
1
2‐99
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 47 − Recovery Tank Drain Group
3
7
25
1
23
5
6
4
18
12
16
16 20
11
10
14
2
8
19
9
17
16
16
15
13
30
26
16
29
22
34
33
21
28
32
29
27
16
35
28
12
24
19
16
31
2‐100
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 47 − Recovery Tank Drain Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Part No.
1026142
1023502
1024599
1026051
74090
79506
1028701
15648
1028691
1028690
39349
08713
1042010
39277
222516
32491
08713
1024535
06955
80395
76570
41186
9003794
1019424
23498
1025449
1025452
09740
1017218
09010
1022137
1025480
393135
1020744
43555
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Handle, Valve, Pinch, Lh
Grip, Handle
Bushing, Eccentric, Adj
Washer, Flat, 0.79b 1.18d .06, Nyl
Bushing, Sleeve, 0.75b 0.88d 0.25l
Screw, Flt, M8 X 1.25 X 30, Ss
Washer, Thrust, 0.34b 1.50d .06
Bushing, Flng, 0.50b 0.59d 0.38l
Roller, Brg
Tube, 0.50d 0.32b 00.4l, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Sae
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Mount Wldt, Valve, Pinch, Lh
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Sleeve, P/M, 0.31b 0.50d 0.3l [430ss]
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Arm, Pinch
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 35, 8.8
Sleeve, P/M, 0.31b 0.50d 0.7l [430ss]
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 30, 8.8
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .31
Tube Kit, Tank, Recvy, Replmt
Hose, Drain, 3.00id X 48.0l
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 3.56−4.50d, .50w
Angle, Mtg, Valve
Angle, Mtg, Stl, .12 3.7 3.4 09.1l
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Plug, Hose, Pyu
Bracket, Retaining, Hose
Screw, Btn, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Blk
Tube, Rnd, 3.00d 2.90b 02.0l, Ss
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 2.50−3.50d, .50w
354519
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
1
1
1
10
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
2‐101
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 48 − Vacuum Fan Group, Scrubbing (000000−005892)
1
4
2
3
5
12
7
18
9
30
8
25
13
31
16
10
20
11
17
15 14
26
28
22
19
29
32
6
21
22
24
23
24
23
2‐102
25 27
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 48 − Vacuum Fan Group, Scrubbing (000000−005892)
o
Yo
YY
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Yo
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
9003455
1 9002684
2 1025888
3 1025887
4 1025872
5 03922
6 57189
7 75456−3
8 75456−4
9 54275A
10 54274
11 9003461
00954
74233
12 41130
13 54861
14 1014563
15 36643
16 39534
17 32981
18 49933
19 42226
20 392609
21 1020320
22 1024891
23 16931
24 41186
25 09740
26 1022377
27 1014563
28 79380
29 1023754
30 1024853
31 1017218
32 23498
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
Serial Number
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
(000000−005892
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Fan Kit, Scrub, Replmt [M20/T20]
Housing Assy, Vacfan, Scrbr
Insulation, Flame−Retardant, 0.50
Insulation, Flame−Retardant, 0.75−0.88
Insulation, Flame−Retardant, 0.75−0.88
Impeller, 9.5d, 18 Bl
Housing Wldt, Vacfan, Front [528]
Shim, Washer, 0.88d 0.51b .020
Shim, Washer, 0.88d 0.51b .060
Bracket, Mtg, Motor
Isolator, Vib, Bshg, 1.1d 0.6l .4b 0.78h
Motor Kit, Replmt [M20&T20]
Key, Sq, 0.12 X 0.12, 1.00l (Included With Motor)
Kit, Seal, Motor, Hyd, Gear[Barns]
Nut, Low Crown, .50−20
Screw, Flt, .38−16 X 1.50, Al
Washer, Flat, 0.40b 1.12d .12, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, .38−16, Nl, Thin
Screw, Flt, .25−20 X 1.00, Al
Nut, Hex, Lock, .25−20, Nl
Fitting, Hyd, Tee, Jm08/Jm08/Om08, Br
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm08/Om08
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm06/Om04
Angle, Sppt, Fan
Bracket, Mtg, Fan
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .31
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Hose, Flex, 4.00d, 24.0l
Washer, Flat, 0.40b 1.12d .12, Ss
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 3.75−4.62d, .62w
Plate Wldt, Hose, Vacuum
Gasket, Plt, Hose, Vacuum
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 3.56−4.50D, .50W
354451 − T20, NA
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
6
6
7
1
3
1
1
1
4
1
2‐103
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 49 − Vacuum Fan Group, Scrubbing (005893−
15
16
25
1
3
22
9
13
)
13
5
3
6
12
2
11
3
4
10
8
7
23
16
14
13
21
20
17
16
18
26
17
2‐104
19
24
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 49 − Vacuum Fan Group, Scrubbing (005893−
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Part No.
1068611
1062033
54274
1071253
07788
09010
01685
08713
76315
47513
77098
56692
1068644
70157
39277
1017218
09740
1059100
01685
1023754
1060716
09011
09023
1068613
36328
1074577
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
Serial Number
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
(005893−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Plate Wldt, Mtg, Fan
Impeller, 11.81d X 0.500b
Isolator, Vib, Bshg, 1.1d 0.6l .4b 0.78h
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Ext 0.17 Lh 3000
Nut, Hex, Std, M12 X 1.75, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.38b 0.88d .08, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Fitting, Hyd, Tee, Jf08/Jm08/Jm08, Br
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm08/Om10
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm06/Om04
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm08/Om10
Angle, Sppt, Fan
Clamp, Cable, Ss, 2.50d X 1.00w, 1hole
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Housing, Fan, Radial Discharge, Sq Inlet
Washer, Flat, 0.38b 0.88d .08, Ss
Plate Wldt, Hose, Vacuum
Gasket, 2.00, 07.87w 10.24l, Adh
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 30, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 35, Fl, Ss
Gasket, Foam, .50, 14.76id 16.54od, Adh
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .50
Plate, Rnd
356556 − T20, NA
Qty.
1
1
4
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
3
1
3
10
7
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2‐105
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 50 − Hydraulic Schematic (000000−001503)
SV3 & SV6 TIED TOGETHER
Scrub Valve
G1
SV2
C1
SV3
G2
C2
PC1
T1
Main Scrub Lift
UP
(SPRING Tube
UP)
C4 0.031
SV4
RH SideTubes
0.031
C3
0.046
LH Side
PC2
P7
0.055
SV6
UP
Rear
Side & Rear
Squeegee
Tube
Main
4.5 cir, 400 rpm Tube
M1
Tube
Side Valve
P4 SV8 & SV11 TIED TOGETHER
G13
P2
G5
CV1
SV7
0.040
OR3
C6
T2
SV11
SV10
Tube
T4
PR1
400 psi
RV1
P1
LIFT
C8
RV2
2500 psi
G6
Side Scrub
Lift
SV12
2500 psi
SV1
PC8
P3
M4
G10
C5
G7
C7
Side Scrub
Extend
RETRACT
T3
Tube
SV8
Check M2
Valve
25 psi
Scrub Fan
0.129 cir
T6
Side Scrub
P
Propel
Motor
19.0 cir
Hot Oil
Shuttle
Valve
Engine,
2400 rpm
Propel Pump
4000 psi Forward
RV, 3000 psi
Reverse RV, 1.24 cir
External
Charge
Port
0.97 .61
L
T 1160 psi
Steering Unit
6.1 cir
0.40
Gear Pump
SteeringCyl
R
Coupling
Cooler
Screen
Reservoir
2‐106
Filter
35 psi bypass
Oil
Filter Indicators
Temp Sender
354520
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−08)
STANDARD PARTS
T20 Diesel 331501 (NIL)
2‐107
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 51 − Hydraulic Schematic (001504−002282)
1
2
354520 − T20
2‐108
T20 Diesel 331501 (1−12)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 51 − Hydraulic Schematic (001504−002282)
1
2
354520 − T20
T20 Diesel 331501 (1−12)
2‐109
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 52 − Hydraulic Schematic (002283−
)
1
2
354520 − T20
2‐110
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−11)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 52 − Hydraulic Schematic (002283−
)
1
2
354520 − T20
T20 Diesel 331501 (1−12)
2‐111
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 53 − Hydraulic Hose Group, Steering and Propel
Reservoir
Out
In
Steering
Valve
R
3
L
3
2
Aux Pump
1
8
7
Propel Pump
6
Steer
Cylinder
5
Wheel Drive
Motor
2‐112
4
T20 Diesel 331501 (1−12)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 53 − Hydraulic Hose Group, Steering and Propel
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Part No.
1023609
1023608
396221
1039148
1023488
1030404
1038569
54017
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−07)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001574
(000000−
(000000−
(001575−
(001575−
Description
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e45/Jf08str, 96.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc06, Jf06e90/Jf06str, 104.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc06, Jf06e90/Jf06str, 040.0
Hose Kit, Hyd, Propel, Ci [M20/T20]
Hose, Hyd, Spcl, Jf10e90/Jf10str, 63.0
Hose, Hyd,Med04, Jf04str/Jf04str, 066.0
Hose, Hyd, Spcl, Jf10str/Jf10str, 56.5
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jf10/Jm10
354392
Qty.
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2‐113
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 54 − Hydraulic Hose Group, Pump and Vacuum Fan
P2
Vac Fan
Motor
(Scrub)
1
9
Scrub Valve
P1
P2
M4
5
T2
Reservoir
T1
16
4
15
3
7
Aux
Pump
Propel Pump
8
Cooler
13
10
2
14
11
6
12
2‐114
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 54 − Hydraulic Hose Group, Pump and Vacuum Fan
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
14
15
16
Part No.
71741
65197
396273
396255
1026645
1023487
1023607
1036710
1023606
71735
1025547
396438
1050437
1028145
1050436
1026645
1023606
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002282
(000000−002092
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002282
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002092
(002093−004999
(005000−
(002093−
(002283−
(002283−
Description
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e90/Jf08str, 046.0
Hose, Hyd, Med08, Jf08e90/Jf08str, 062.0
Hose, Hyd, Med06, Jf06str/Jf06str, 033.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08str/Jf08e90, 031.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e45/Jf08str, 26.0
Hose, Hyd, Med12, Jf12e90/Jf12str, 50.0
Hose, Hyd, Med08, Jf08str /Jf08e45, 21.0
Hose, Hyd, Suc20, Jf20Str/Jf20E90, 030.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08str/Jf08str, 21.0
Hose, Hyd, Med06, Jf06e90/Jf06str, 042.0
Hose, Hyd, Med10, Jf10str/Jf10str, 41.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc12, Jf12e90/Jf12str, 044.0
Hose, Hyd, Med12, Jf12str/Jf12str, 052.0
Hose, Hyd, Med12, Jf12str/Jf12str, 066.0
Hose, Hyd, Med12, Jf12e90/Jf12str, 029.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08E45/Jf08Str, 026.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08Str/Jf08Str, 021.0
354401
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2‐115
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 55 − Hydraulic Hose Group, Cylindrical Brush
Scrub Valve
Scrub Valve
M1
C1
C2
1
3
6
7
5
Brush LIft
Cylinder
Main Brush
Motor
(Front)
2
Main Brush
Motor
(Rear)
9
8
4
2‐116
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 55 − Hydraulic Hose Group, Cylindrical Brush
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
Part No.
1025548
1024764
1023769
57946
1025544
51754
1036939
387281
364978
1041391
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
Serial Number
(000000−001037
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−004999
(001038−
(002097−
(005000−005833
(005834−
Description
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Hose, Hyd, Tc06, Jf06str /Jf06e45, 54.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08str/Jf08str, 48.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc 06, Jf06str /Jf06e45, 56.0
Hose, Hyd, Med04, Jf04e90/Jf04str, 016.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e90/Jf08str, 13.0
Hose, Hyd, Med08, Jf08str/Jf08str, 022.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc06, Jf06Str/Jf06Str, 054.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04e90/Jf04str, 020.0
Hose, Hyd, Med08, Jf08e45/Jf08str, 029.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e45/Jf08str, 018.0
354402
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2‐117
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 56 − Hydraulic Hose Group, Disk Brush
M1
C1
C2
Scrub Valve
2
1
Reservoir
Brush LIft
Cylinder
5
3
6
Main Brush
Motor
(Right)
4
Main Brush
Motor
(Center)
7
8
2‐118
Main Brush
Motor
(Left)
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−2013)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 56 − Hydraulic Hose Group, Disk Brush
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Part No.
1025548
1023769
381854
16462
381866
396278
381866
365009
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Hose, Hyd, Tc06, Jf06str /Jf06e45, 54.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc 06, Jf06str /Jf06e45, 56.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e45/Jf08str, 052.0
Hose, Hyd, Med08, Jf08e45/Jf08str, 046.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04str/Jf04str, 036.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e90/Jf08str, 020.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04str/Jf04str, 036.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08str/Jf08str, 040.0
354403
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2‐119
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 57 − Hydraulic Hose Group, Squeegee Lift
Scrub Valve
C3
C4
1
3
2
Rear Squeegee
Lift Cylinder
4
6
Right Side
Squeegee
Lift Cylinder
7
5
8
8
4
5
2‐120
Left Side
Squeegee
Lift Cylinder
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−09)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 57 − Hydraulic Hose Group, Squeegee Lift
Ref.
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
Part No.
9006562
1055588
1030709
1045759
1037042
1036899
1055590
57223
49266
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−09)
Serial Number
(000000−002121
(002122−
(000000−
(001755−
(000000−001754
(000000−
(002122−
(002122−
(002122−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Hose Kit, Hyd, Sqge Lift [T20]
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04e45/Jf04str, 044.0
Hose, Hyd,Tc 04, Jf04str /Jf04e45 , 35.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04Str/Qm06, 028.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04E45/Qm06, 028.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04E45/Qm06, 024.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04e45/Jf04str, 048.0
Sleeve, Nyl, 1.22id 14.0l
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 07.3l .19w 1.8 Max D
354404 − T20
Qty.
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2‐121
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 58 − Hydraulic Pumps Group
11
9
9
5
6
4
7
8
2
1
10
4
3
2‐122
T20 Diesel 331501 (9−10)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 58 − Hydraulic Pumps Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Part No.
1024251
44868
44869
53076
21198
32485
9007142
65145−1
47513
67811
47512
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Pump, Hyd, Piston, Var, 1.24 4000, Cw (See Breakdowns)
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Om08
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm08/Om08
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm10/Om12
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 1.25, 5
Washer, Flat, 0.38 Sae
Pump Kit, Mtg, Aux, Ci [M20 & T20]
Seal, Org, .069 X 3.06id
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm08/Om10
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm20/Om16
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm06/Om08
354454
Qty.
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
2‐123
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 59 − Hydraulic Cooler and Tubes Group
13
14
2
6
8
7
21
18
19
12
3
20
13
11
10
1
5
9
4
16
17
15
15
9
2‐124
16
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 59 − Hydraulic Cooler and Tubes Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Part No.
13698
46481
62471
1026319
1040318
1028822
40678
74455
07791
51787
1023081
53466
40625
1028821
39277
32491
41430
39277
32491
1071173
17980
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
Serial Number
(000000−002092
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−004999
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002092
(000000−002092
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(005000−
(005000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Cooler, Hyd, 25gpm 325btu Of12 13x12x2
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm12/Om12
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm12/Om12, L
Bracket Wldt, Cooler, Hyd Fluid
Pad, Tank, Hyd [W/Psa]
Tube, Hyd, Sqge
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 0.44d X 0.62w, 1h
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 12, Fmg
Nut, Hex, Flng, M8 X 1.25
Bumper, Rbr, 0.6d 0.34t .3d Tip
Tube, Hyd, Main Return [M20]
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 1.50d X 1.00w, 1h
Fitting, Hyd, Cap, Jf06
Tube, Hyd, Sqge
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M10 X 1.5, Nl
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Tube, Hyd, Main Return [G/Lp Mit2013]
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jf08/Jm08
354521
Qty.
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
8
1
1
1
3
1
8
7
2
2
2
1
1
2‐125
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 60 − Hydraulic Reservoir Group
8
13
3
1
18
2
9
19
10
17
5
14
6
7
15
7
11
16
2‐126
4
8
12
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 60 − Hydraulic Reservoir Group
o
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Part No.
9002398
65215
25122
56690
46482
44869
1040318
1037354
55685
1023545
31613
71726
1021579
55455
58592
40362
1025132
1034878
46482
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Reservoir, Hyd, 10.0Gal, Replmt
Gauge, Sensing, Level
Cap, Breather, Hyd, 2.4 Ds
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm06/Om06
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Om06
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm08/Om08
Pad, Tank, Hyd [W/Psa]
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 30, 9.8, Sems
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm04/Om06 (Disk Scrub Head Only)
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm12/Om16
Strainer, Hyd, 25gpm 100mesh Psi
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm20/Om20
Filter Assy, Hyd, 10mic
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm04/Pm02
Send−Unit, Water, Temp, 04npt 113oh/195d
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Om10
Indicator, Press, 60psi
Insulation, Thermal, Hydraulic Blanket
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Om06 (Cylindrical Scrub Head Only)
354522 − NA
Qty.
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2‐127
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 61 − Hydraulic Valve Group
15
M4
21
4
5
4
8
20
17
10
P7
3
22
G6
P1
16
G5
11
3
P2
M1
19
C2
14
C1
C4
T2
13
C3
G1
T1
7
1
1
13
G5
6
9
12
C2
2
2‐128
18
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 61 − Hydraulic Valves Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Part No.
77097
1020394
09740
1017218
1021991
39210
395973
395974
396476
42226
44868
55586
56820
46480
49933
69173
46482
56820
71727
395973
07797
1072996
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−005300
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001018
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001018
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001018
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001037
(001038−
(001019−
(005000−
(005301−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm04/Om04
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd (See Breakdowns)
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Bracket, Mtg, Valve, Hyd, Scb
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jf04/Jm04
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Om04/Qm04
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Om04/Qm04
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jf04/Qm04
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm08/Om08
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Om08
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm04/Om04
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm06/Om06
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm10/Om10
Fitting, Hyd, Tee, Jm08/Jm08/Om08, Br
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Om08, L
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Om06
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm06/Om06
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm06/Om06, L
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Om04/Qm04
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jf08/Jm08
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd, Solenoid, 12vdc 08gpm (See Breakdowns)
354523
Qty.
2
1
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2‐129
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 62 − Electrical Schematic (000000−001742)
1
2
3
1029601
2‐130
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 62 − Electrical Schematic (000000−001742)
1
2
3
1029601
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
2‐131
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 62 − Electrical Schematic (000000−001742)
4
5
1029601
2‐132
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
4
5
Fig. 62 − Electrical Schematic (000000−001742)
1029601
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
2‐133
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 63 − Electrical Schematic (001743−
)
1
2
3
354405 − 1029601
2‐134
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
1
Fig. 63 − Electrical Schematic (001743−
)
2
3
354405 − 1029601
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
2‐135
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 63 − Electrical Schematic (001743−
)
1
2
354405 − 1029601
2‐136
T20 Diesel 331501 (7−2012)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 63 − Electrical Schematic (001743−
)
1
2
354405 − 1029601
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
2‐137
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 63 − Electrical Schematic (001743−
)
354405 − 1029601
2‐138
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 63 − Electrical Schematic (001743−
)
354405 − 1029601
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
2‐139
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 63 − Electrical Schematic (001743−
)
354405 − 1029601
2‐140
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 64 − Electrical Schematic, Diesel Engine Harness
354405 − 1029601
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
2‐141
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 65 − Electrical Wire Harness Group, Main
1
2‐142
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−11)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 65 − Electrical Wire Harness Group, Main
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−11)
2‐143
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 65 − Electrical Wire Harness Group, Main
1
2‐144
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−11)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 65 − Electrical Wire Harness Group, Main
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−11)
2‐145
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 65 − Electrical Wire Harness Group, Main
1
2‐146
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−11)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 65 − Electrical Wire Harness Group, Main
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
2‐147
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 65 − Electrical Wire Harness Group, Main
1
1
2‐148
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 65 − Electrical Wire Harness Group, Main
1
Ref. Part No.
1 1071605
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−
)
Description
Harness, Main [T20]
Qty.
1
2‐149
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 66 − Electrical Wire Harness Group, Headlight
1
Ref. Part No.
1 1024141
2‐150
Serial Number
(000000−
)
Description
Harness, Headlight [M20 And T20]
Qty.
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 67 − Electrical Wire Harnesses Group, Diesel Engine
Engine Wire Harness
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
2‐151
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 67 − Electrical Wire Harnesses Group, Diesel Engine
Engine Wire Harness
1
2‐152
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−07)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 67 − Electrical Wire Harnesses Group, Diesel Engine
Ref. Part No.
1 391969
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−07)
Serial Number
(000000−
)
Description
Harness, Engine, Dsl [M20 T20]
Qty.
1
2‐153
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 68 − Label Group
1
2
3
4
5
10
9
2‐154
T20 Diesel 331501 (9−10)
STANDARD PARTS
Fig. 68 − Label Group
7
6
8
T20 − D
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Part No.
77221
1017141
1065343
1065342
1050003
1031017
1032450
1064661
1062813
1064440
T20 Diesel 331501 (9−10)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Label Set, Info/Hzrd, Swpr / Scrbr
Label Set, Hi Temp
Label, Logo, 05.75L 2Color [ES]
Label, Logo, 07.95L 2Color [FaST]
Label [User, Attention, ec−H2O]
Label Set, Brush Indicator & Removal
Label Set, Info/Hzrd, Swpr / Scrbr, Tj (Japan Only)
Label, Model, 2Color [T20]
Label, Logo, 12.3L 4Color [ec−H2O]
Label, Logo, 16.9L 4Color [ec−H2O]
Qty.
1
1
3
3
2
1
1
2
1
1
2‐155
STANDARD PARTS
2‐156
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−07)
OPTIONS
SECTION
Contents
Page
Fig. 1 − ES Pump Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3-2
Fig. 2 − ES Tanks Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3-4
Fig. 3 − Side Brush Motor Group
(000000−002115) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3-6
Fig. 4 − Side Brush Motor Group (002116−
) 3-8
Fig. 5 − Side Brush Lift Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3-10
Fig. 6 − Side Brush Solution Control Group . . . . 3-12
Fig. 7 − Side Brush Hydraulic Valve Group . . . . . 3-14
Fig. 8 − Side Brush Hydraulic Hose Group . . . . . 3-16
Fig. 9 − FaST Solution Pump Group
(000000−001742) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3-18
Fig. 10 − FaST Air Pump and Detergent Group
(000000−001742) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3-20
Fig. 11 − FaST Foam Filter Group, Cylindrical
Scrub Head (000000−001742) . . . . . . 3-22
Fig. 12 − FaST Foam Filter Group, Cylindrical
Scrub Head with Side Brush
(000000−001742) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3-24
Fig. 13 − FaST Foam Filter Group, Disk Scrub
Head (000000−001742) . . . . . . . . . . . . 3-26
Fig. 14 − FaST Foam Filter Group, Disk Scrub
Head with Side Brush
(000000−001742) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3-28
Fig. 15 − FaST Wire Harness Group
(000000−001742) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3-30
Fig. 16 − FaST Pumps and Detergent Group
(001743−
) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3-32
Fig. 17 − FaST Solution Supply Group, Cylindrical
Scrub Head (001743−
) . . . . . . . 3-34
Fig. 18 − FaST Solution Supply Group with
Side Brush, Cylindrical Scrub
Head (001743−
) . . . . . . . . . . . . 3-36
Fig. 19 − FaST Solution Supply Group,
Disk Scrub Head (001743−
) . . 3-38
Fig. 20 − FaST Solution Supply Group with
Side Brush, Disk Scrub Head
(001743−
) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3-40
Fig. 21 − FaST Wire Harness Group
(001743−
) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3-42
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Contents
Fig. 22 − ec−H20 Install Kits . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 23 − ec−H20 Solution Pump Group . . . . . . .
Fig. 24 − ec−H20 Solution Pump Supply Group .
Fig. 25 − ec−H20 Solution Supply Group,
Cylindrical Scrub Head . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 26 − ec−H20 Solution Supply Group,
Cylindrical Scrub Head
with Side Brush . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 27 − ec−H20 Solution Supply Group,
Disk Scrub Head . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 28 − ec−H20 Solution Supply Group,
Disk Scrub Head with Side Brush . . . .
Fig. 29 − ec−H20 Wire Harnesses Group . . . . . .
Fig. 30 − Backup Alarm Kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 31 − Light Kit, Flashing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 32 − Light Kit, Strobe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 33 − Light Kit, Flashing Overhead Guard . .
Fig. 34 − Light Kit, Strobe Overhead Guard . . . .
Fig. 35 − Overhead Guard Kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 36 − Telemetry Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 37 − Telemetry Wire Harness Group . . . . . .
Fig. 38 − Vacuum Wand Kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 39 − Power Wand Hose Assembly . . . . . . . .
Fig. 40 − Power Wand Assembly . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 41 − Power Wand Pump and Mount Group .
Fig. 42 − Power Wand Pump and Mount
Group with Spray Nozzle . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 43 − Spray Nozzle Kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 44 − Spray Nozzle Kit with Power Wand . . .
Fig. 45 − Transport Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 46 − Squeegee Guard Kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 47 − Heavy Duty Bumper Kit . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 48 − Fire Extinguisher Kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fig. 49 − Documentation Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
3
Page
3-43
3-44
3-46
3-48
3-50
3-52
3-54
3-56
3-59
3-60
3-62
3-64
3-65
3-66
3-68
3-70
3-72
3-74
3-76
3-78
3-80
3-82
3-84
3-86
3-88
3-90
3-91
3-92
3‐1
OPTIONS
Fig. 1 − ES Pump Group
19
20
17
19
14
16
14
2
15
15
29
30
1
24
22
17
21
20
20
23
29
20
26
13
12
27
2
11
25
20
3
10
11
7
6
12
18
9
8
28
5
4
3‐2
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
OPTIONS
Fig. 1 − ES Pump Group
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
30
Part No.
41295
43844
73260
24265
01683
33932
1021325
01685
09740
79497
86508
73433
78398
24544
42133A
79484
14877
63244−2
377349
63810
24105
33295
375322
01316
1016837
08716
01684
08712
1015044
14877
73468
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−2016)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−006330
(006331−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Hose, Pvc, Clr, 0.38id 0.56od 48.00l
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.25−0.62d, .31w
Pump, Detgt, 14vdc, 150ml/Min 20psi (See Breakdowns)
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.7 X 16, Ss
Washer, Flat, #10, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M4 X 0.7, Nl, Ss
Bracket, Mtg, Valve
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Pf08/Pf08/Pf08
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pm08/Pm08
Valve, Water, Solenoid, 12vdc 0.08pf
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm12/Pm08, Nyl
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pm12/Pm12 1.60l
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Pf12/Pf12/Pf12
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm06/Pm12, Nyl
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm12/Pm12
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm12/Pm08
Fitting, Plstc, Pf12/Pf12, Bh
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
Fitting, Brs, Qdc, Bm12/Qf08
Fitting, Brs, Qdc, Pf08 [Parker Bh3f]
Fitting Kit, Hose, Garden
Washer, Flat, 0.66b 1.00d .12, Rbr
Bracket, Mtg, Valve
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Ss, Nl
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.75id 12ft
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm12/Pm12
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm10/Pm12
354524
Qty.
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
3‐3
OPTIONS
Fig. 2 − ES Tanks Group
2
4
5
24
10
8
9
4
4
21
22
1
6
3
23
4
26
20
19
9
10
7
9
12
11
15
16
17
16
13
14
25
18
3‐4
17
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
OPTIONS
Fig. 2 − ES Tanks Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Part No.
1021210
1028697
1015048
63810
386652
24543
385685
1019636
09740
1017218
1022229
1025159
20952
1014974
20944
20951
43844
41295
1011885
1072877
32183
1031572
14877
1015033
10632−2
1039019
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Pump Assy, Column, Es (See Breakdowns)
Sleeve, Rbr, 3.50b 3.58d 1.8l
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.75id 01ft
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
Strainer, Soltn, 20 Mesh, Cyl 3.5d 9.5l
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm12/Pf12
Sensor, Level, Liq, 14vdc 01a .62−11
Bracket, Mtg, Strainer
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Tank, Detgt, Trimmed
Bracket, Mtg, Detgt And Spray Wand
Screen, Pump
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.38id 02ft
Grommet, Pye, 0.37id, F/1.5h, .13 Matl
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm06/Bm06
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.25−0.62d, .31w
Hose, Pvc, Clr, 0.38id 0.56od 48.00l
Cap, Tank
Switch Assy, Press, 3.0, 17.5l Tube
Fitting, Brs, E90, Pm02/Bm03
Hose, Afmkt, Vacuum, 0.16id, 01ft
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm12/Pm12
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.62Id, 01Ft, Clr
Grommet, Rbr, 0.62id, F/0.9h, .12 Matl
Filter, Soltn, 020mesh, Pm12 3.2d 08.0l
354462
Qty.
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3‐5
OPTIONS
Fig. 3 − Side Brush Motor Group (000000−002115)
13
12
20
2
14
25
1
13
12
10
18
20
17
16
17
15
5
16
12
17
7
4
18
22
23
6
21
24
19
8
11
9
3
3‐6
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−09)
OPTIONS
Fig. 3 − Side Brush Motor Group (000000−002115)
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
24
25
Part No.
1021794
1029379
56692
01762
32492
1042968
25611
19191
25046
1022135
09010
01685
08713
1022188
1022111
1022302
64425
223470
1022260
369359
46800
08179
86759
1025005
1027716
56821
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−09)
Serial Number
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−001037
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(000000−002115
(001038−002115
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Side Brush
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 08.9 Bi−Dir 2500 (See Breakdowns)
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm08/Om10
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 0.75, Nl
Washer, Flat, 0.38 Std
Hub, Drive, Brush, Disk, 1.00b [6t]
Spacer, Hub, Keyed
Spacer
Screw, Hex, .25−20 X 1.00, 5
Bracket, Mtg, Sqge
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Bar, Retainer
Frame Wldt, Sqge, Side Brush
Nut, T, M8 X 1.25 X 14.5od X 9.5l
Washer, Thrust, 0.61b 1.25d .06, Fgl
Screw, Btn, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Bumper Wldt, Brush, Side
Pin, Hitch, .375d X 3.12l, Pl
Pin, Clevis, 0.31d X 0.75l
Pin, Cotter, .094 X 1.00
Retainer, Sqge
Squeegee Assy, Sba, Linatex
Squeegee Assy, Sba, Ure
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Om10
354463
Qty.
1
1
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
4
8
4
1
1
2
4
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
3‐7
OPTIONS
Fig. 4 − Side Brush Motor Group (002116−
)
17
14
18
15
10
16
11
13
14
19
12
2
3
1
6
5
8
4
9
7
3‐8
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−2013)
OPTIONS
Fig. 4 − Side Brush Motor Group (002116−
o
Ref.
1
2
2
Y
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
17
17
18
19
Part No.
1047002
1029379
1068812
22615
56821
01762
32492
1042968
25611
19191
25046
21601
386298
21603
24555
369359
1046995
1046980
1059091
1047238
1059092
1047060
1046976
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
Serial Number
(002116−
(002116−002989
(002990−
(002990−
(002116−
(002116−
(002116−
(002116−
(002116−002989
(002116−
(002116−
(002116−
(002116−
(002116−
(002116−
(002116−
(002116−
(002116−
(002116−
(002116−
(002116−
(002116−
(002116−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Side Brush Fixed
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 08.9 Bi−Dir 2500 (See Breakdowns)
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 08.9 Bi−Dir 2500
Seal Kit, Motor [Cl]
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Om10
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 0.75, Nl
Washer, Flat, 0.38 Std
Hub, Drive, Brush, Disk, 1.00b [6t]
Spacer, Hub, Keyed
Spacer
Screw, Hex, .25−20 X 1.00, 5
Cam, Front
Pin Wldt, Front
Pin, Grvd, 0.43d 01.8l [303ss]
Ring, Retaining, Ext, 0.38d, [E−Ring]
Pin, Hitch, .375d X 3.12l, Pl
Spacer, Sqge, Side Brush, Rbr
Blade, Sqge, Side Brush, Linatex
Blade, Sqge, Side Brush, Urethane
Blade, Sqge, Side Brush, Linatex
Blade, Sqge, Side Brush, Urethane
Plate Wldt, Retainer, Sqge
Bumper Wldt, Brush, Side
354463
Qty.
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3‐9
OPTIONS
Fig. 5 − Side Brush Lift Group
20
25
27
16
15
29
19
22
22
28
24
12
18
10
12
13
26
11
8
23
14
7
6
9
4
5
3
2
22
10
10
1
26
2
19
12
19
7
10
11
12
13
17
15
16
21
22
14
3‐10
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−09)
OPTIONS
Fig. 5 − Side Brush Lift Group
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Part No.
1021439
71868
1021473
09010
41186
1021617
71869
16735
32491
63175−1
63233
59633
1027926
36845
01685
59156
1038137
1038115
77097
77098
29558
08179
1021564
71874
29557
17461
41346
32486
48985
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Pivot Wldt, Brush, Side
Bushing, Sleeve, 1.00b 1.13d 1.50l, Fgl
Channel Wldt, Pivot
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .31
Pin Wldt
Washer, Thrust, 1.00b 1.75d 0.13w, Fbr
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 16, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Arm, Link
Bushing, Sleeve, 0.50b 0.59d 0.50l, Bnz
Bearing, Thrust, 0.53b 1.00d 0.03w
Sleeve, P/M, 0.37b 0.50d 0.6l [430ss]
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 1.50, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, .38−16, Nl, Ss
Cylinder, Hyd, 1.5b 07.8l 02.80strk 2500
Cylinder, Hyd, 1.5b 07.8l 02.75strk 2500
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm04/Om04
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm06/Om04
Pin, Clevis, 0.37d X 1.50l
Pin, Cotter, .094 X 1.00
Adapter, Rod−End, Side Brush
Rod−End, .50−20rh Mal 0.50b
Pin, Clevis, 0.37d X 1.31l
Pin, Clevis, 0.37d X 1.75l
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 30, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.50 Sae
Nut, Hex, Jam, .50−20
354464
Qty.
1
2
1
5
5
1
2
1
1
4
2
16
8
8
8
8
1
1
3
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3‐11
OPTIONS
Fig. 6 − Side Brush Solution Control Group
15
17
8
5
1
6
7
4
10
9
10
24
3
10
9
2
19
11
10
20
18
21
22
12
19
16
23
FRONT
13
14
3‐12
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
OPTIONS
Fig. 6 − Side Brush Solution Control Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Part No.
1040834
1022106
09738
09739
17284
32491
08713
393255
1015045
1015032
63810
82839
1022318
12317
01686
9006334
1060130
761490
50178
54333
23146
1053838
47719
34411
1062116
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Serial Number
(000000−001602
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001602
(000000−001602
(000000−001602
(000000−006330
(000000−006330
(006331−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002102
(000000−
(000000−002102
(000000−
(000000−
(002103−
(002103−
(002103−
(002103−
(006331−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Angle, Mtg, Valve
Valve Assy, Water, Solenoid, 12vdc
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.8 X 12, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.8, Nl, Ss
Screw, Btn, M8 X 1.25 X 16, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm12/Bm12/Bm12
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.75id 08ft
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.62id 08ft
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
Tread, Non−Skid, 02.2w 11.5l
Guard Wldt, Brush, Side
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 30, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.44b 1.00d .08, Ss
Pin Kit, Wheel, Ci [M20/T20/M30]
Wheel, 06.0D 2.00W 1.19B, Gray Rbr
Pin, Cotter, Hair, Dbl
Hose, Pvc, Clr, 0.50id 0.69od 26.00l
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Pin, Roll, .187d X 1.62l, .187/.192
Pin, 30mmd X 215mml
Washer, Flat, 1.26b 1.88d .13, Stl
Pin, Cotter, Hair, 1.00d .178 Wir
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm10/Bm10/Bm10, Nyl
354465
Qty.
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
4
4
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
3‐13
OPTIONS
Fig. 7 − Side Brush Hydraulic Valve Group
6
G13
C8
10
G7
4
15
26
17
3
9
8
20
C6
G7
1
25 16
M2
11
P4
T6
7
23
P3
T3
5
2
3
24
21
C7
C5
T4
12
2
13
P4
22
14
3‐14
19
18
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
OPTIONS
Fig. 7 − Side Brush Hydraulic Valve Group
Ref.
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Part No.
1018938
1037805
56690
55685
34359
44868
395973
1026119
55586
39210
396476
44869
42226
56820
1025405
1045272
364441
08709
09010
32491
08713
60090
1037011
56690
47504
395974
1072997
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−001503
(001504−005300
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002049
(000000−002049
(000000−002049
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001503
(000000−001040
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(001041−
(001504−
(001504−
(002050−
(005301−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd [M20 And T20] (See Breakdowns)
Valve, Hyd, Solenoid 12vdc 3000psi (See Breakdowns)
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm06/Om06
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm04/Om06
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm04/Om04
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Om08
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Om04/Qm04
Valve, Hyd, Check, Jm08/Om08 5000psi
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm04/Om04
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jf04/Jm04
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jf04/Qm04
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm08/Om08
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm08/Om08
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm06/Om06
Tube, Hyd, 08 Jf08/Jf08
Bracket, Valve, Sba [M20 And T20]
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 110, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss
Fitting, Hyd, Cap, Jf08
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08str/Jf08e90, 012.0
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm06/Om06
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jf06/Jm06
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Om04/Qm04
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd, Solenoid, 03/16gpm (See Breakdowns)
354466
Qty.
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3‐15
OPTIONS
Fig. 8 − Side Brush Hydraulic Hose Group
M4
9
8
P7
7
2
3
9
C8
C6
M2
1
C7
C5
T6
5
6
P4
T4
10
P3
4
3‐16
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
OPTIONS
Fig. 8 − Side Brush Hydraulic Hose Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Part No.
361047
1023485
1025990
1023486
1025991
1025992
1025445
1028270
56690
1036965
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−07)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001037
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(001038−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Hose, Hyd, Med06, Jf06e90l/Jf06str,038.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc06, Jf06str/Jf06str, 033.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04str /Jf04str, 39.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e90/Jf08str, 034.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc06, Jf06str /Jf06str, 23.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04str /Jf04str, 20.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc06, Jf06str /Jf06e90, 74.0
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e90/Jf08str, 084.0
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm06/Om06
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08Str/Jf08Str, 034.0
354525, T20
Qty.
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
3‐17
OPTIONS
Fig. 9 − FaST Solution Pump Group (000000−001742)
45
38
32
37
30
33 32
6
29
36
28
46
2
31
2
6
35
2
30
2
6
6
34
39
34
29
9
2
5
30
2
2
4
4
6
17
6
10
11
7
16
24
27
26
25
2
23
12
8
17
15
14
12
41
6
7
19
22
21
20
18
12
2
13
14
1
44
2
42
2
3
40
43
3‐18
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
OPTIONS
Fig. 9 − FaST Solution Pump Group (000000−001742)
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
18
19
20
21
22
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Part No.
1005552
54333
1011412
64743
1005302
1006401
1018499
1030878
17185
01683
09739
398468
1010836
398474
150100
1028582
1010836
1030864
1005506
1005507
1005508
1018883
1006447
1030863
1005506
1005507
1005508
1018884
1006447
762249
1018098
1010836
63245−1
09200
07514
1010684
10632−19
1026074
361339
32490
49266
763116
763114
14877
42133A
24544
56186
09739
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pm12, Nyl
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.50id 08ft
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm08/Pm06
Filter, In−Line, Pf06/Pf06, 80 Mesh
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.50id 03ft
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pf08s, Swivel
Pump, Soltn, Ele, 12vdc [W/O Chk Valve]
Screw, Pan, M5 X 0.8 X 40, Ss
Washer, Flat, #10, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.8, Nl, Ss
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pm04/Pm04
Fitting, Brs, E90, Bm08/Pm04
Fitting, Brs, Tee, Pf04/Pf04/Pf04
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf02/Pm04
Switch, Press, 10psi, Spst
Fitting, Brs, E90, Bm08/Pm04
Fitting Assy, Orifice, 0.070b, Pf04/Pf04
Fitting, Plstc, Cap, Spray, Pf04
Fitting, Plstc, Body, Spray, Pf04
Washer, Flat, 0.34b 0.75d .12 [Viton]
Plate, Orifice, 0.070id
Vr, Filter, Screen, 50 Mesh .59d .8l Ss
Fitting Assy, Orifice, 0.093b, Pf04/Pf04
Fitting, Plstc, Cap, Spray, Pf04
Fitting, Plstc, Body, Spray, Pf04
Washer, Flat, 0.34b 0.75d .12 [Viton]
Plate, Orifice, 0.093id
Filter, Screen, 50 Mesh .59d .8l Ss
Fitting, Brs, Str, Bm08/Pm04
Valve, Water, 12vdc, 6.0mm, 04pf
Fitting, Brs, E90, Bm08/Pm04
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm08/Bm08
Screw, Pan, M5 X 0.8 X 12, Ss
Washer, Lock, Int, #10, Ss
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm04/Bm08/Bm08, Br
Grommet, Rbr, 2.13id, F/2.5h, .12 Matl
Plate, Hsng [FaST]
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 16, Fmg
Washer, Flat, 0.25 Std
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 07.3l .19w 1.8 Max D
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 15.3l . W 4.5 Max D
Tie, Cable, 11.3l, 2.75d Max
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm12/Pm12
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Pf12/Pf12/Pf12
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pm12/Pm12 1.60l
Relay, 12vdc, 40a, Spdt N/O
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.8, Nl, Ss
354468
Qty.
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
4
4
4
3
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
5
4
2
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3‐19
OPTIONS
Fig. 10 − FaST Air Pump and Detergent Group (000000−001742)
18
17
22
23
7
7
3
19
7
24
11
7
21
24
24
13
4
7
5
20 7
12
1
4
10
14
15
2
5
7
24
6
18
17
16
3‐20
9
7
8
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
OPTIONS
Fig. 10 − FaST Air Pump and Detergent Group (000000−001742)
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Part No.
1018097
09206
02850
1014082
150525
11984
1014575
1002898
1002899
1005435
1013902
1018780
1005255
53466
76099
1026067
09740
1017218
1029118
361339
32490
1033297
1017022
1006415
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−2016)
Serial Number
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Pump, Detgt, 12vdc
Screw, Hex, M4 X 0.7 X 12, 8.8
Nut, Hex, Lock, M4 X 0.7, Nl
Fitting, Brs, E90, Cf03/Pf02
Fitting, Brs, Str, Bm04/Pm02
Fitting, Pipe, E90, Pf02/Pm02
Clamp, Hose, Plstc .351−.394 Id
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm04, Cplg, Fem
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pm04, Cplg, Mal
Fitting, Plstc, Pipe, Cap, Pf04
Valve, Check, 0002psi Bm04/Bm04
Pump, Air, Ele, 12vdc
Filter Assy, Air, Mold, Ure
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 1.50d X 1.00w, 1h
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Fmg
Bracket Wldt, Mtg [FaST]
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Bracket, Mtg [FaST]
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 16, Fmg
Washer, Flat, 0.25 Std
Cover Wldt [FaST]
Detergent Pkg, 2 Liter, Sgl [665]
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr 0.25id 03ft
354469
Qty.
1
2
2
2
2
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
2
2
1
1
1
3‐21
OPTIONS
Fig. 11 − FaST Foam Filter Group, Cylindrical Scrub Head (000000−001742)
4
3
2
5
8
5
1
6
7
8
7
3‐22
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
OPTIONS
Fig. 11 − FaST Foam Filter Group, Cylindrical Scrub Head (000000−001742)
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Part No.
1005552
1005086
1002789
79273−1
54333
385644
63810
1011521
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pm12, Nyl
Tube, Pvc, Clr, 4.0l [Shc80]
Filter, Foam, Rbr, 1.20d, 1.0l
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm08/Pm12
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm12/Bm12, Br
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.50id 02ft
354470
Qty.
1
1
3
1
2
1
2
1
3‐23
OPTIONS
Fig. 12 − FaST Foam Filter Group, Cylindrical Scrub Head with Side Brush (000000−001742)
1
3
2
4
5
17
7 6 5
5
5
17
16
8
17
9
5
17
5
11
12
15
9
10
5
14
5
13
18
5
18
6
5
5
18
5
3‐24
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
OPTIONS
Fig. 12 − FaST Foam Filter Group, Cylindrical Scrub Head with Side Brush (000000−001742)
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Part No.
79273−1
1005086
1002789
1005552
54333
1010668
1018333
385644
63810
1037825
1030511
09200
01683
09739
76099
763116
1011412
1015067
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm08/Pm12
Tube, Pvc, Clr, 4.0l [Shc80]
Filter, Foam, Rbr, 1.20d, 1.0l
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pm12, Nyl
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Fitting, Plstc, Y, Bm08/Bm08/Bm08, Nyl
Fitting, Plstc, Rst, .50od /.13id
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm12/Bm12, Br
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
Valve, Solenoid, 12vdc, Water Flow
Plate, Mtg, Valve
Screw, Pan, M5 X 0.8 X 12, Ss
Washer, Flat, #10, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.8, Nl, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Fmg
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 15.3l . W 4.5 Max D
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.50id 08ft
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr 0.50id 08ft
354471
Qty.
1
1
3
1
10
2
1
1
2
1
11
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
3‐25
OPTIONS
Fig. 13 − FaST Foam Filter Group, Disk Scrub Head (000000−001742)
4
3
5
2
1
5
6
3‐26
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
OPTIONS
Fig. 13 − FaST Foam Filter Group, Disk Scrub Head (000000−001742)
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Part No.
1005552
1005086
1002789
79273−1
54333
1011521
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pm12, Nyl
Tube, Pvc, Clr, 4.0l [Shc80]
Filter, Foam, Rbr, 1.20d, 1.0l
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm08/Pm12
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.50id 02ft
354526
Qty.
1
1
3
1
2
1
3‐27
OPTIONS
Fig. 14 − FaST Foam Filter Group, Disk Scrub Head with Side Brush (000000−001742)
1
3
2
7
5
4
5
14
5
14
5
9
5
14
13
12
5
10
11
8
5
5
6
15
5
3‐28
15
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
OPTIONS
Fig. 14 − FaST Foam Filter Group, Disk Scrub Head with Side Brush (000000−001742)
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Part No.
79273−1
1005086
1002789
1005552
54333
1010668
63245−1
1037825
1030511
09200
01683
09739
76099
1011412
1015067
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
(000000−001742
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm08/Pm12
Tube, Pvc, Clr, 4.0l [Shc80]
Filter, Foam, Rbr, 1.20d, 1.0l
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pm12, Nyl
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Fitting, Plstc, Y, Bm08/Bm08/Bm08, Nyl
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm08/Bm08
Valve, Solenoid, 12vdc, Water Flow
Plate, Mtg, Valve
Screw, Pan, M5 X 0.8 X 12, Ss
Washer, Flat, #10, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.8, Nl, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Fmg
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.50id 08ft
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr 0.50id 08ft
354527
Qty.
1
1
3
1
11
1
1
1
11
2
2
2
1
1
1
3‐29
OPTIONS
Fig. 15 − FaST Wire Harness Group (000000−001742)
1
3‐30
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
OPTIONS
Fig. 15− FaST Wire Harness Group (000000−001742)
Ref. Part No.
1 1019646
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−001742 )
Description
Harness [FaST, M20 And T20]
1019646−354472
Qty.
1
3‐31
OPTIONS
Fig. 16 − FaST Pumps and Detergent Group (001743−
15
14
15
4
9
10
)
7
22
9
11
38
21
13
12
17
3
2
36
18
20
23
19
1
16
9
32
7
9
38
25
26
6
25
24
39
40
8
24
5
31
9
24
37
9
29
28
27
30
34
24
33
9
9
35
3‐32
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
OPTIONS
Fig. 16 − FaST Pumps and Detergent Group (001743−
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Part No.
1044342
09740
1017218
56186
1036801
1039357
15678
1015047
43844
1018098
09200
01683
150540
150709
57248
1044343
9008868
Serial Number
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
1005435
1002898
1002899
150713
1014986
1006416
54333
150538
1005302
14877
42133A
24544
1005552
10632−19
1006400
1024237
1014929
1010668
1017022
1035794
01684
1049254
1049259
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−2016)
)
Description
Bracket Wldt, Mtg [FaST Gen 2+]
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Relay, 12vdc, 040a, Spdt No
Pump, Soltn, 13.7vdc, 65psi [FaST Ii+]
Bracket, Retainer, Pump
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 16, Ss
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.75id, 02ft, Clr
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.25−0.62d, .31w
Valve, Water, Solenoid, 12vdc 6.0mm Pf04
Screw, Pan, Phl, M5 X 0.80 X 12, Ss
Washer, Flat, 10, Ss
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm06/Pm04
Fitting, Brs, Tee, Pf04/Pf04/Pm04, Run
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm06/Pm04, Nyl
Bracket, Mtg [FaST Gen 2+]
FaST Kit, Injector [M20/T20/M30 FaST III] (See
Breakdown)
Fitting, Plstc, Pipe, Cap, Pf04
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm04, Cplg, Fem
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pm04, Cplg, Mal
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm04/Bm04/Bm04
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr, 0.25id, 02ft
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr, 0.38id, 03ft
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm06/Pm06
Filter, In−Line, Pf06/Pf06 080mesh 02.6l
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm12/Pm12
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Pf12/Pf12/Pf12
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pm12/Pm12 1.60l
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pm12, Nyl
Grommet, Rbr, 2.13id, F/2.5h, .12 Matl
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.38id, 03ft, Clr
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Wir, 0.50id, 03ft, Clr
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr, 0.38id, 01ft
Fitting, Plstc, Y, Bm08/Bm08/Bm08, Nyl
Detergent Pkg, 2 Liter, Sgl [665]
Valve, Check, 0005psi Bm06/Bm08
Washer, Flat, 0.27B 0.69D .05, Ss
Fitting, Nyl, Qdc, E90, Bm08/ Qm10
Fitting, NylY, Qdc, E90, Bm06/ Qm10
354789
Qty.
1
2
2
1
1
1
3
1
14
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
8
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
3‐33
OPTIONS
Fig. 17 − FaST Solution Supply Group, Cylindrical Scrub Head (001743−
)
3
1
2
1
1
2
4
1
5
1
3
2
1
FRONT
3‐34
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
OPTIONS
Fig. 17 − FaST Solution Supply Group, Cylindrical Scrub Head (001743−
Ref.
1
2
2
3
4
5
5
Part No.
63810
1015045
1015045
54333
1011412
385644
1015486
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Serial Number
(001743−
(001743−006330
(006331−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−006330
(006331−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.75id, 08ft, Clr
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.62id, 08ft, Clr
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 08ft, Clr
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm12/Bm12, Br
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm10/Bm10, Br
)
354791
Qty.
6
1
1
2
1
1
1
3‐35
OPTIONS
Fig. 18 − FaST Solution Supply Group with Side Brush, Cylindrical Scrub Head (001743−
)
2
2
9
1
8
10
6
6
7
9
15
13
2
11
6
5
14
2
6
12
3
4
15
2
2
6
2
2
1
2
3
2
3‐36
FRONT
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
OPTIONS
Fig. 18 − FaST Solution Supply Group with Side Brush, Cylindrical Scrub Head (001743−
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
15
15
Part No.
1010668
54333
1015067
1037825
09200
63810
763116
31543
1011412
1030511
01683
09739
76099
385644
1015486
1006401
1015026
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Serial Number
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−006330
(006331−
(001743−006330
(006331−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Fitting, Plstc, Y, Bm08/Bm08/Bm08, Nyl
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr, 0.50id, 08ft
Valve, Solenoid, 12vdc, Water Flow
Screw, Pan, Phl, M5 X 0.80 X 12, Ss
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 15.3l . W 4.5 Max D
Hose, Heater, E90, 0.62id, 24.0 4.0
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 08ft, Clr
Plate, Mtg, Valve
Washer, Flat, 10, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Fmg
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm12/Bm12, Br
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm10/Bm10, Br
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 03ft, Clr
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.62id, 03ft, Clr
354792
)
Qty.
2
11
1
1
2
5
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
3‐37
OPTIONS
Fig. 19 − FaST Solution Supply Group, Disk Scrub Head (001743−
)
4
3
2
4
1
2
FRONT
3‐38
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
OPTIONS
Fig. 19 − FaST Solution Supply Group, Disk Scrub Head (001743−
Ref.
1
2
3
3
4
Part No.
1011412
54333
1015045
1015026
63810
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Serial Number
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−006330
(006331−
(001743−
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 08ft, Clr
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.75id, 08ft, Clr
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.62id, 03ft, Clr
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
)
354790
Qty.
1
2
1
1
2
3‐39
OPTIONS
Fig. 20 − FaST Solution Supply Group with Side Brush, Disk Scrub Head (001743−
)
11
11
7
6
2
4
11
11
3
9
11
8
9
5
11
11
9
10
11
1
11
10
FRONT
11
3‐40
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
OPTIONS
Fig. 20 − FaST Solution Supply Group with Side Brush, Disk Scrub Head (001743−
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Part No.
1010668
63245−1
1037825
1030511
09200
01683
09739
76099
1011412
1015067
54333
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
(001743−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Fitting, Plstc, Y, Bm08/Bm08/Bm08, Nyl
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm08/Bm08
Valve, Solenoid, 12vdc, Water Flow
Plate, Mtg, Valve
Screw, Pan, Phl, M5 X 0.80 X 12, Ss
Washer, Flat, 10, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Fmg
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 08ft, Clr
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr, 0.50id, 08ft
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
)
354793
Qty.
1
1
1
11
2
2
2
1
1
1
11
3‐41
OPTIONS
Fig. 21 − FaST Wire Harness Group (001743−
)
1
354724
Ref. Part No.
1 1037809
3‐42
Serial Number
(001743−
)
Description
Harness, Wire [FaST Gen 2]
Qty.
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
OPTIONS
Fig. 22 − ec−H20 Install Kits
Ref. Part No.
1 9007928
2 9007929
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−10)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
Description
ec−H20 Kit, W/ Side Brush, Ci [T20]
ec−H20 Kit, W/O Side Brush, Ci [T20]
Qty.
1
1
3‐43
OPTIONS
Fig. 23 − ec−H20 Solution Pump Group
7
8
17
7
8
10
13
12
11
35
30
24
20
18
35
35
36
21
31
9
14
27
19
18
23
38
34
32
22
37
33
2
5
3
29
6
8
28
7
3
29
4
26
25
1
15
16
28
3‐44
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
OPTIONS
Fig. 23 − ec−H20 Solution Pump Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Part No.
1060624
09252
19066
06549
1060273
1059677
09744
01684
9007882
1040467
1060292
09740
1017218
1060185
01684
07805
1060291
1020168
10632−4
1060719
1058963
09206
19065
1052726
1053078
1046173
1044393
56186
223198
33932
1062804
41359
32982
32483
1029057
12323
1064183
1064191
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−xxxxxx
(000000−xxxxxx
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−002649
(000000−002649
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(xxxxxx−
(xxxxxx−
(xxxxxx−
(xxxxxx−
(000000−
(000000−
(002650−
(002650−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Pump, Soltn, Ele, 13.7vdc,12/28psi
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.80 X 20, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 10
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl
Plate, Mtg, Pump
Strip, Rbr, 0.06 03.54w 03.5l [Neo/60]
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 12, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.27b 0.69d .05, Ss
Module Kit, Replmt [Ec−H20] (See Breakdowns)
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 20, 9.8, Sems
Plate Wldt, Mtg
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Cover Wldt, Power Supply
Washer, Flat, 0.27b 0.69d .05, Ss
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 35, Ss
Plate, Inspection
Molding, Afmkt, Trim, Pvc, .08 .11, 01Ft
Grommet, Rbr, 0.62id, F/0.9h, .06 Matl
Cover, Trimmed
Converter, Ele, 12−36 Vdc
Screw, Hex, M4 X 0.70 X 12, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 08
Alarm, 9−48vdc, 95 Db(A) [Ec−H20]
Circuitbreaker, 2.0a, Resetable
Boot, Circuitbreaker
Switch, Rocker, Spst, Mom
Relay, 12vdc, 040a, Spdt No
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.80 X 10, Fmg
Nut, Hex, Lock, M4 X 0.70, Nl, Ss
Bolt, Carriage, M06 X 1.00 X 40, 4.6
Nut, Hex, Std, M6 X 1.00, 8
Washer, Lock, Int, 0.25
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Sae
Clip, Grip, Finger, 0.88−1.25d
Screw, Pan, Phl, M4 X 0.70 X 20, Ss
Circuitbreaker, 02.0a, Resetable
Boot, Circuitbreaker
356033
Qty.
1
4
8
4
1
1
6
6
1
4
1
2
2
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
3
4
4
4
4
3
3
1
1
3‐45
OPTIONS
Fig. 24 − ec−H20 Solution Pump Supply Group
35
28
36
31
32
34
33
26
32
30
29
34
17
27
8
4
30
16
6
38
19
15
7
25
14
4
6
24
20
20
4
21
11
4
18
13 39
23
20
5
5
4
20
9
12
4
10
4
5
22
FRONT
3
1
5
4
37
2
3‐46
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
OPTIONS
Fig. 24 − ec−H20 Solution Pump Supply Group
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
37
38
39
Part No.
24544
42133A
1005552
54333
1011837
64778
1005302
10632−19
1017415
1017413
63987−1
1049254
1059372
1005219
1060596
24698
1017386
1058935
1060693
43844
1059391
1052336
1052017
1071280
65581
9014281
72968
1017415
630164
1006415
50901
54333
1011403
43844
1071280
48790
14877
73468
49266
1062403
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−006330
(006331−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pm12/Pm12 1.60l
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Pf12/Pf12/Pf12
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pm12, Nyl
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 12ft, Clr
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pm06
Filter, In−Line, Pf06/Pf06 080mesh 02.6l
Grommet, Rbr, 2.13id, F/2.5h, .12 Matl
Insert, Cplg, Qm, Bm08
Housing, Cplg, Qf / Pm08
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Bm08
Fitting, Nyl, Qdc, E90, Bm08/ Qm10
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pf06/Qm10, Pvc
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pm04/Pm06, Nyl
Manifold, Water
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf02/Pm06
Valve, Vent, Air, Float Type
Switch, Press, 50 Psi, Pm02
Valve, Check, 0005psi Pm04/Bm06
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.25−0.62d, .31w
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm05/Bm05, Nyl
Hose, Afmkt, PVC, Brd, 0.31Id, 03Ft, Clr
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm05/Pm04
Fitting Assy, Qdc, Pf04
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pm04
ec−H2O Kit, Flush, Replmt[M20, M30&T20]
Rivet, Plstc, .250d X 0.90
Insert, Cplg, Qm, Bm08
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm04/Bm08
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr, 0.25id, 03ft
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm04/Pm04
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 01ft, Clr
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.25−0.62d, .31w
Fitting Assy, Qdc, Pf04
Pouch
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm12/Pm12
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm10/Pm12
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 07.3l .19w 1.8 Max D
Fitting, Brs, Snubber, Pm02/Pf02
356594 − T20
Qty.
1
1
1
9
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3‐47
OPTIONS
Fig. 25 − ec−H20 Solution Supply Group, Cylindrical Scrub Head
3
5
3
3
5
2
1
4
1
3
2
3
FRONT
3‐48
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
OPTIONS
Fig. 25 − ec−H20 Solution Supply Group, Cylindrical Scrub Head
Ref.
1
2
3
4
4
5
5
Part No.
63810
1011837
54333
385644
1015486
1015045
1015032
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−006330
(006331−
(000000−006330
(006331−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 12ft, Clr
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm12/Bm12, Br
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm10/Bm10, Br
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.75id, 08ft, Clr
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.62id, 08ft, Clr
356037
Qty.
2
1
5
1
1
1
1
3‐49
OPTIONS
Fig. 26 − ec−H20 Solution Supply Group, Cylindrical Scrub Head with Side Brush
15
15
16
16
1
16
16
4
16
11
2
17
18
4
9
8
15
16
5
6
14
7
16
16
11
16
13
16
2
10
16
2
3
16
15
12
13
15
2
18
16
16
1
16
15
16
3‐50
FRONT
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
OPTIONS
Fig. 26 − ec−H20 Solution Supply Group, Cylindrical Scrub Head with Side Brush
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Part No.
1010668
63810
1037825
31543
01683
24196
09739
76099
1030511
385644
1015486
1010614
1061045
222375
1014974
1011412
54333
763116
1015026
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−2016)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−006330
(006331−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Fitting, Plstc, Y, Bm08/Bm08/Bm08, Nyl
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
Valve Assy, Water, Solenoid, 12vdc
Hose, Heater, E90, 0.62id, 24.0 4.0
Washer, Flat, 10, Ss
Screw, Pan, Phl, M5 X 0.80 X 20, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Fmg
Plate, Mtg, Valve
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm12/Bm12, Br
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm10/Bm10, Br
Valve, Check, 2gpm .5psi Bm08/Bm08
Plug, Restrictor
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm06/Bm08
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.38id, 02ft, Clr
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 08ft, Clr
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 15.3l . W 4.5 Max D
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.62id, 03ft, Clr
356038
Qty.
1
4
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
18
1
1
3‐51
OPTIONS
Fig. 27 − ec−H20 Solution Supply Group, Disk Scrub Head
4
3
4
1
2
FRONT
3‐52
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
OPTIONS
Fig. 27 − ec−H20 Solution Supply Group, Disk Scrub Head
Ref.
1
2
3
3
4
Part No.
1011412
54333
1015045
1015026
63810
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−006330
(006331−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50Id, 08Ft, Clr
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88D, .31W
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.75Id, 08Ft, Clr
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.62Id, 03Ft, Clr
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06D, .56W
356039
Qty.
1
1
1
1
2
3‐53
OPTIONS
Fig. 28 − ec−H20 Solution Supply Group, Disk Scrub Head with Side Brush
11
9
16
7
6
4
11
13
14
8
12
2
11
11
3 5
9
12
11
9
11
11 9
11
11
11
9
11
14
15
10
11
1
11
10
11
3‐54
FRONT
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
OPTIONS
Fig. 28 − ec−H20 Solution Supply Group, Disk Scrub Head with Side Brush
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Part No.
1010668
63245−1
1037825
1030511
09200
01683
09739
76099
1011412
1015067
54333
1010614
1061045
222375
1014974
31543
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−10)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Fitting, Plstc, Y, Bm08/Bm08/Bm08, Nyl
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm08/Bm08
Valve, Solenoid, 12vdc, Water Flow
Plate, Mtg, Valve
Screw, Pan, Phl, M5 X 0.80 X 12, Ss
Washer, Flat, 10, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Fmg
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 08ft, Clr
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr, 0.50id, 08ft
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Valve, Check, 2Gpm .5Psi Bm08/Bm08
Plug, Rsestrictor
Fitting, Plstc, Str, BM06/BM08
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.38Id, 02Ft, Clr
Hose, Heater, E90, 0.62Id, 24.0 4.0
356040
Qty.
1
1
1
11
2
2
2
1
1
1
20
2
1
2
1
1
3‐55
OPTIONS
Fig. 29 − ec−H20 Wire Harnesses Group
1
3‐56
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−10)
OPTIONS
Fig. 29 − ec−H20 Wire Harnesses Group
3
4
2
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−10)
3‐57
OPTIONS
Fig. 29 − ec−H20 Wire Harnesses Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
3‐58
Part No.
1071947
1060871
1060880
1060881
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
Description
Harness, Wire [Ec−H2o, Mako, 2.0l & Dsl]
Harness, Wire [Ec−H2o]
Resistor, Ele, Plug [430 , 2w]
Capacitor, Plug [4700uf, 25v]
356038
Qty.
1
1
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−2013)
OPTIONS
Fig. 30 − Backup Alarm Kit
2
1
5
3
4
6
8
7
354473
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
9001321
1 9007131
2 24196
3 19066
4 09739
5 1019445
6 09740
7 1017218
8 1019971
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Alarm Kit, Backup, Ci [M20 And T20]
Alarm Assy, Backup, 12/48Vdc
Screw, Pan, Phl, M5 X 0.80 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 10
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl, Ss
Bracket, Sppt, Strobe Light
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Harness, Warning / Backup [M20 & T20]
Qty.
1
1
2
2
2
1
4
4
1
3‐59
OPTIONS
Fig. 31 − Light Kit, Flashing
2
1
5
3
9
3
4
3
4
3‐60
6
7
8
9
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
OPTIONS
Fig. 31 − Light Kit, Flashing
o
Yo
YY
YY
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
9001327
1 1017248
9000879
9000846
1027800
1027798
55272
2 24196
3 19066
4 09739
5 1019445
6 09740
7 1017218
8 1019971
9 46236
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Light Kit, Flsh, Ci [M20 And T20]
Lamp, Flasher, Amb [12−48 Vdc]
Lens, Lamp, Amb, Strobe/Flasher
Lamp, Bulb, Flsh
Lens, Blue, Option, F/ Strobe / Flsh Light
Lens, Red, Option, F/ Strobe / Flsh Light
Terminal, Bullet, Mal, .157d, 12ga
Screw, Pan, Phl, M5 X 0.80 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 10
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl, Ss
Bracket, Sppt, Strobe Light
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Harness, Warning / Backup [M20 & T20]
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 0.25D X 0.56W, 1Hole
354475
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
4
4
1
2
3‐61
OPTIONS
Fig. 32 − Light Kit, Strobe
2
1
5
3
9
3
4
3
4
3‐62
6
7
8
9
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
OPTIONS
Fig. 32 − Light Kit, Strobe
o
Yo
YY
YY
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
9001331
1 1017250
9000879
9000845
1027800
1027798
55272
2 24196
3 19066
4 09739
5 1019445
6 09740
7 1017218
8 1019971
9 46236
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Light Kit, Strobe, Ci [M20 And T20]
Lamp Strobe, Amb [12−48 Vdc]
Lens, Lamp, Amb, Strobe/Flasher
Lamp, Bulb, Strobe
Lens, Blue, Option, F/ Strobe / Flsh Light
Lens, Red, Option, F/ Strobe / Flsh Light
Terminal, Bullet, Mal, .157d, 12ga
Screw, Pan, Phl, M5 X 0.80 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 10
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl, Ss
Bracket, Sppt, Strobe Light
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Harness, Warning / Backup [M20 & T20]
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 0.25D X 0.56W, 1Hole
354475
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
4
4
1
2
3‐63
OPTIONS
Fig. 33 − Light Kit, Flashing Overhead Guard
4
1
3
6
6
8
2
7
7
5
6
354477
o
Yo
YY
YY
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
3‐64
Ref. Part No.
9001718
1 1017248
9000879
9000846
1027800
1027798
55272
2 24196
3 19066
4 09739
5 1019647
6 10632−17
7 763115
8 49266
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Light Kit, Flsh, W/Ohg, Ci[M20 And T20]
Lamp, Flasher, Amb [12−48 Vdc]
Lens, Lamp, Amb, Strobe/Flasher
Lamp, Bulb, Flsh
Lens, Blue, Option, F/ Strobe / Flsh Light
Lens, Red, Option, F/ Strobe / Flsh Light
Terminal, Bullet, Mal, .157d, 12ga
Screw, Pan, Phl, M5 X 0.80 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 10
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl, Ss
Harness, Warning / Ohg [M20]
Grommet, Rbr, 0.50id, F/0.8h, .12 Matl
Tie, Cable, 6.0l, 1.25d Max
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 07.3l .19w 1.8 Max D
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
4
4
2
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
OPTIONS
Fig. 34 − Light Kit, Strobe Overhead Guard
4
1
3
6
6
8
2
7
7
5
6
354477
o
Yo
YY
YY
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
9001717
1 1017250
9000879
9000845
1027800
1027798
55272
2 24196
3 19066
4 09739
5 1019647
6 10632−17
7 763115
8 49266
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Light Kit, Strobe, W/Ohg, Ci [M20 And T20]
Lamp Strobe, Amb [12−48 Vdc]
Lens, Lamp, Amb, Strobe/Flasher
Lamp, Bulb, Strobe
Lens, Blue, Option, F/ Strobe / Flsh Light
Lens, Red, Option, F/ Strobe / Flsh Light
Terminal, Bullet, Mal, .157d, 12ga
Screw, Pan, Phl, M5 X 0.80 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 10
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl, Ss
Harness, Warning / Ohg [M20]
Grommet, Rbr, 0.50id, F/0.8h, .12 Matl
Tie, Cable, 6.0l, 1.25d Max
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 07.3l .19w 1.8 Max D
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
4
4
2
3‐65
OPTIONS
Fig. 35 − Overhead Guard Kit
1
14
4
5
4
4
8
5
5
3
10
5
6
7
4
9
11
5
6
2
4
11
4
11
13
12
13
3‐66
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
OPTIONS
Fig. 35 − Overhead Guard Kit
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
9001314
1 1022276
2 1069241
3 1069253
4 03192
5 32492
6 41430
7 1023879
8 1050295
9 32491
10 19313
11 1014563
12 1032830
13 1032831
14 1022265
T20 Diesel 331501 (12−2014)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(002734−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−005915
(000000−005915
(000000−002733
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Ohg Kit, Ci [M20 And T20]
Guard Wldt, Top, Ohg
Tube Wldt, Leg, Ohg, Lh, Pntd
Tube Wldt, Leg, Ohg, Rh, Pntd
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 30, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.38 Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M10 X 1.5, Nl
Bracket, Mtg, Mirror, Rearview
Mirror, Convex, 0.50D
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Nut, Hex, Std, .31−18
Washer, Flat, 0.40b 1.12d .12, Ss
Insulation
Insulation
Tube Wldt, Leg, Ohg, Lh, Pntd
354478
Qty.
1
1
1
1
12
17
8
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
3‐67
OPTIONS
Fig. 36 − Telemetry Group
3
4
1
2
15
7
6
13
12
8
10
10
7
5
9
14
11
3‐68
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−2013)
OPTIONS
Fig. 36 − Telemetry Group
Ref.
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Part No.
9010085
9010086
1071062
09252
01683
1070402
1070659
140916
24199
06549
01683
1040467
01684
08712
10632−12
1069580
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Control Box Assy Kit, Replmt, Telem [USA]
Control Box Assy Kit, Replmt, Telem [CAN]
Bracket, Spacer, Controlbox
Screw,Hex, M5 X 0.80 X 29, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 10, Ss
Angle, mtg, Antenna, Telem
Antenna, Telem, 70 In [Gprs]
Clamp, Cable, Nyl, 0.62D, Nat
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.80 X 16, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl
Washer, Flat, 10, Ss
Screw, hex, H6 X 1.00 X 20, 9.8, Sems
Washer, Flat, 0.27B 0.69D .05, Ss
Nut, hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Nl, Ss
Grommet, Rbr, 0.38id, F/0.5H, .12 Matl
Label, Opertnl, Telem [Fcc/Ic]
356266
Qty.
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
1
1
3‐69
OPTIONS
Fig. 37 − Telemetry Wire Harness Group
1
3‐70
T20 Diesel 331501 (7−2012)
OPTIONS
Fig. 37 − Telemetry Wire Harness Group
Ref. Part No.
1 1069876
T20 Diesel 331501 (7−2012)
Serial Number
(000000−
)
Description
Harness, Wire, Dsl [M20/T20, Telemetry]
Qty.
1
3‐71
OPTIONS
Fig. 38 − Vacuum Wand Kit
7
8
5
3
6
4
1
11
9
2
10
3‐72
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
OPTIONS
Fig. 38 − Vacuum Wand Kit
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
9003134
1 65580
2 72968
3 63448
4 86767
5 1029396
6 79381
7 63430
8 63451
9 67004
10 19064
11 55845
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−11)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Wand Kit, Vac, Sqge, Ci [T20]
Bag, Power
Rivet, Plstc, .250 X 0.898
Tube, Wand, Vacuum, Metal [1pick=1box]
Hose Assy, W/2cuff, 1.5d 90l 1.5/1.5
Fitting, Alm, Str, Bm24/Bm48
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 1.25−2.00D, .50W
Shoe, Plstc, Sqge, 14.0
Nozzle, Wand, Plstc, 14.0lg
Clip, Grip, Finger, 1.00−1.88d White,Vyl
Washer, Flat, #06
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.8 X 16, Fmg
354528
Qty.
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
2
3‐73
OPTIONS
Fig. 39 − Power Wand Hose Assembly
4
6
2
3
4
5
7
3
2
1
3‐74
T20 Diesel 331501 (5−09)
OPTIONS
354529
Fig. 39 − Power Wand Hose Assembly
NOTE: Power Wand Kit, Tennant Part Number 9003138, includes; Fig. 39, Fig. 40, and Fig. 41.
NOTE: Power Wand Kit with spray nozzle, Tennant Part Number 9003137, includes; Fig. 39, Fig. 40, and Fig. 42.
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
65341
1 578318000
2 578160000
3 578820000
4 578072000
5 578276000
6 578071000
7 1029396
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−07)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Hose Assy, Wand, Power
Fitting, Stl, Qdc, Bm04
Clamp, Hose, Ear, 11−13mm, Ss
Hose, Pvc, Brd, 0.25id 0.44od 157.2l,Clr
Cuff, Swivel, 1.5 Blk
Hose, Vacuum, 1.50id X 10ft, Gray
Fitting, Brs, Qdc, Bm04/Pf04
Fitting, Alm, Str, Bm24/Bm48
Qty.
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
3‐75
OPTIONS
Fig. 40 − Power Wand Assembly
1
25
22
23
20
1
24
18
21
19
27
15
10
17
9
13
12
16
11
14
2
9
3
2
5
26
5
28
4
8
6
7
3‐76
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
OPTIONS
354530
Fig. 40 − Power Wand Assembly
NOTE: Power Wand Kit, Tennant Part Number 9003138, includes; Fig. 39, Fig. 40, and Fig. 41.
NOTE: Power Wand Kit with spray nozzle, Tennant Part Number 9003137, includes; Fig. 39, Fig. 40, and Fig. 42.
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
65340
1 578077000
2 578061000
3 578214000
4 579112
5 602036000
6 578066000
7 65610
8 578063000
9 578078000
10 578074000
11 578124000
12 578439
13 578228000
14 578143000
15 578126000
16 578125000
17 578123000
18 578155000
19 578154000
20 578091000
21 578164000
22 578821000
23 578161000
24 578094000
25 578064000
26 150208
27 578060000
28 65582
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−07)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
ÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Wand Assy, Power
Bracket, Wand, Valve Mtg
Adapter, Head / Wand [17b/E]
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm04/Pm02
Fitting Spray Nozzle Adapter
Rivet, Blind [S2500 Drvblock]
Fitting, Brs, Tip [75, .125k−Jet]
Brush, Power Wand, W/ FaSTener, Pyp
Head, Wand [17b/E]
Retainer, Sqge, Wand [17b/E]
Blade, Sqge, 300.8mml, Wand [17b/E, G]
Bracket, Axle, 1 Hole [17b/E]
Nut, Thumb, M6 X 1.0, 30d
Spring, Cmpr, 0.40od .04wir 00.6l, Ss
Screw, Set, M6 X 1.00 X 40, Ss [Cuppt]
Axle, Wand [17b/E]
Wheel, 41.3d 19.1w, Rbr
Bracket, Axle, 3 Hole [17b/E]
Handle Wldt, Wand
Bracket, Wand, Handle
Fitting, Brs, Qdc, Pm04, Plug
Grommet, 0.38id, F/0.6h, .06 Matl
Hose, Pyu, 0.25id 0.38od 1220mml, Blk
Clamp, Hose, Ear, 8−11mm, Ss
Fitting, Nyl, Str, Bm04/Pm04
Valve, Cntrl, Water
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pm02, Plug [Skhd]
Wand, Dbl Bend, 38.1mmd
Brush, Power Wand, W/ FaSTener, Abr
Qty.
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
3‐77
OPTIONS
Fig. 41 − Power Wand Pump and Mount Group
4
2
5
1
3
30
7
6
29
25
28
8
31
26
27
32
24
32
9
10
12
FRONT
22 19
11
17
21
18
12
17
13
18
16
12
14
15
23
20
3‐78
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
OPTIONS
Fig. 41 − Power Wand Pump and Mount Group
NOTE: Power Wand Kit, Tennant Part Number 9003138, includes; Fig. 39, Fig. 40, and Fig. 41.
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Part No.
56186
398500
1021881
65580
72968
67004
09228
19064
65342
78122
48610
54333
1023585
09740
32491
385644
1015486
1018499
63810
1026743
06939
19066
06549
1011837
1030407
61212
01684
08712
21198
367770
57769
32492
397648
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−006330
(006331−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Relay, 12vdc, 040a, Spdt No
Switch, Rocker, Dpdt, On / None / On
Harness, Spray, Nozzle
Bag, Power
Rivet, Plstc, .250d X 0.90
Clip, Grip, Finger, 1.00−1.88d White,Vyl
Screw, Hex, M4 X 0.7 X 20, 8.8
Washer, Flat, #06
Fitting, Brs, Qdc, Pm04/Qf06
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf04/Pf04, Bh
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm08/Pm04
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Bracket, Mtg, Pump
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm12/Bm12, Br
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm10/Bm10, Br
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pf08s, Swivel
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
Pump, Diaphragm
Screw, Pan, M5 X 0.80 X 45, 4.8
Washer, Flat, #10
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 12ft, Clr
Bracket, Mtg, Wand
Tray
Washer,Flat 0.25, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Ss, Nl
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 1.25, G5
Screw, Pan, M6 X 1.0 X 16, Ss
Strap, Rbr, 13.2l [2/S Hooks]
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Std
Nut, Isolator, .38−16 Wall Th .015−.437
354531
Qty.
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
3‐79
OPTIONS
Fig. 42 − Power Wand Pump and Mount Group with Spray Nozzle
4
5
20
7
6
19
15
18
8
2
16
17
3
14
3
9
10
13
12
FRONT
12
11
13
12
12
13
1
3‐80
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
OPTIONS
354532
Fig. 42 − Power Wand Pump and Mount Group with Spray Nozzle
NOTE: Power Wand Kit with spray nozzle, Tennant Part Number 9003137, includes; Fig. 39, Fig. 40, and Fig. 42.
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Part No.
1010668
32492
397648
65580
72968
67004
09228
19064
65342
78122
48610
54333
1011837
1030407
61212
01684
08712
21198
367770
57769
T20 Diesel 331501 (3−07)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Fitting, Plstc, Y, Bm08/Bm08/Bm08, Nyl
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Std
Nut, Isolator, .38−16 Wall Th .015−.437
Bag, Power
Rivet, Plstc, .250d X 0.90
Clip, Grip, Finger, 1.00−1.88d White,Vyl
Screw, Hex, M4 X 0.7 X 20, 8.8
Washer, Flat, #06
Fitting, Brs, Qdc, Pm04/Qf06
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf04/Pf04, Bh
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm08/Pm04
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 12ft, Clr
Bracket, Mtg, Wand
Tray
Washer,Flat 0.25, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Ss, Nl
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 1.25, G5
Screw, Pan, M6 X 1.0 X 16, Ss
Strap, Rbr, 13.2l [2/S Hooks]
Qty.
1
2
2
1
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
3‐81
OPTIONS
Fig. 43 − Spray Nozzle Kit
27
32
17
25
28
31
29
30
26
24
18
20
15
19
21
14
3
16
12
13
9
22
33
23
7
34
8
11
10
33
9
3
6 4
10
9
11
1
2
FRONT
5
3‐82
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
OPTIONS
Fig. 43 − Spray Nozzle Kit
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
9003139
1 1023585
2 32491
3 09740
4 1026743
5 06939
6 19066
7 06549
8 1015486
9 63810
10 1018499
11 54333
12 64778
13 56186
14 398500
15 1029790
16 1017218
17 1029055
18 1019250
19 769785
20 1027976
21 1027237
22 1027978
23 1021881
24 1029057
25 20394
26 01683
27 375321
28 01316
29 1029153
30 1029155
31 1029156
32 1029399
33 1011837
34 385644
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(006331−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−006330
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Nozzle kit, Spray, Ci [T20]
Bracket, Mtg, Pump
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Pump, Diaphragm
Screw, Pan, M5 X 0.80 X 45, 4.8
Washer, Flat, #10
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm10/Bm10, Br
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pf08s, Swivel
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31−0.88d, .31w
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pm06
Relay, 12vdc, 040a, Spdt No
Switch, Rocker, Dpdt, On / None / On
Bracket, Mtg, Spray Wand [FaST, Conv]
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Wand, Clean−Out
Hose, Water, Coil, 0.38id 0.56od
Nozzle, Spray, Gun
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf06/Pm12
Bracket, Mtg, Spray Handle
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf06/Pf06 Bh
Harness, Spray, Nozzle
Clip, Grip, Finger, .875−1.25
Screw, Hex, #10−16 X 0.62, Fmg [Ab]
Washer, Flat, #10, Ss
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pm08/Garden Hose
Washer, Flat, 0.66b 1.00d .12, Rbr
Fitting, Brs, Spcl [Garden Hose]
Coupling, Nozzle, Spray
Nozzle
Valve, Shutoff
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 12ft, Clr
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm12/Bm12, Br
354533
Qty.
1
1
2
4
1
4
4
4
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3‐83
OPTIONS
Fig. 44 − Spray Nozzle Kit with Power Wand
15
20
22
13
16
19
17
18
14
12
7
9
2
8
10
4
3
1
11
21
6
FRONT
6
6
3‐84
21
5
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
OPTIONS
Fig. 44 − Spray Nozzle Kit with Power Wand
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
9003282
1 64778
2 1029790
3 1017218
4 09740
5 1010668
6 63810
7 1019250
8 769785
9 1027976
10 1027237
11 1027978
12 1029057
13 20394
14 01683
15 375321
16 01316
17 1029153
18 1029155
19 1029156
20 1029399
21 1011837
22 1029055
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−2015)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Nozzle Kit, Spray, W/Pwr Wand, Ci [T20]
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pm06
Bracket, Mtg, Spray Wand [FaST, Conv]
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss
Fitting, Plstc, Y, Bm08/Bm08/Bm08, Nyl
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56−1.06d, .56w
Hose, Water, Coil, 0.38id 0.56od
Nozzle, Spray, Gun
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf06/Pm12
Bracket, Mtg, Spray Handle
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf06/Pf06 Bh
Clip, Grip, Finger, .875−1.25
Screw, Hex, #10−16 X 0.62, Fmg [Ab]
Washer, Flat, #10, Ss
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pm08/Garden Hose
Washer, Flat, 0.66b 1.00d .12, Rbr
Fitting, Brs, Spcl [Garden Hose]
Coupling, Nozzle, Spray
Nozzle
Valve, Shutoff
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 12ft, Clr
Wand, Clean−Out
354534
Qty.
1
1
1
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3‐85
OPTIONS
Fig. 45 − Transport Group
11
12
1
4
3
2
3
1
4
2
7
5
10
9
6
2
3‐86
6
8
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
OPTIONS
Fig. 45 − Transport Kit
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
9003143
1 1040800
2 09744
3 01684
4 1040633
5 1020526
6 360824
7 09200
8 09739
9 393135
10 32491
11 1032869
12 1032884
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−08)
Serial Number
(000000−
(001717−
(000000−
(000000−
(001717−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−001716
(000000−001716
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Transport Kit, Ci [T20]
Bracket, Latch, Cover
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 12, Ss
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Ss
Plate, Hook, Latch
Bracket, Retaining, Hose
Latch
Screw, Pan, M5 X 0.8 X 12, Ss
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl, Ss
Screw, Btn, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Blk
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std
Bracket, Latch, Cover
Plate, Hook, Latch
354535
Qty.
1
2
4
4
2
2
2
4
4
2
2
2
2
3‐87
OPTIONS
Fig. 46 − Squeegee Guard Kit
20
18
17
11
19
16
16
2
3
4
5
6
4
15
14
5
5
4
1
8
10
11
6
4
13
7
4
3
8
5
9
4
11
12
3‐88
7
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
OPTIONS
Fig. 46 − Squeegee Guard Kit
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
9003135
1 1030557
2 1030503
3 1030522
4 01686
5 12317
6 1030515
7 1024977
8 21196
9 1056195
10 06965
11 32492
12 41430
13 369359
14 57702
15 223198
16 1045444
17 06962
18 1025663
19 1040863
20 1040871
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−09)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
( xxxxxx−
(000000−
(000000−001689
(001690−xxxxxx
(001690−xxxxxx
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Guard Kit, Sqge, Ci [T20]
Support Wldt, Sqge, Lh Rear
Support Wldt, Sqge, Rh Rear
Link, .25 1.4w 3.2l 2/.5h
Washer, Flat, 0.44b 1.00d .08, Ss
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 30, Ss
Channel Wldt, Guard, Sqge
Bumper, Ure, 1.50d 1.25l
Screw, Hex, .38−16 X 0.88, G5
Guard Wldt, Pntd [M20/T20]
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 80, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Std
Nut, Hex, Lock, M10 X 1.5, Nl
Pin, Hitch, .375d X 3.12l, Pl
Cable, Glv .06d 012.0l .26eye /.26eye
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.8 X 10, Fmg
Guard Wldt, Sqge [M20/T20/M30]
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 45, 8.8
Guard Wldt, Sqge
Rep.BY1039069
Guard Wldt, Sqge [M20/T20 LH, M30 RH]
Guard Wldt, Sqge [M20/T20 RH, M30 LH]
354536
Qty.
1
1
1
4
14
12
1
2
2
1
2
8
2
1
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
3‐89
OPTIONS
Fig. 47 − Heavy Duty Bumper Kit
2
1
6
3
5
6
6
4
354537
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
3‐90
Ref. Part No.
9003142
1 1027850
2 1027588
3 06962
4 09028
4 03192
4 32492
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Bumper Kit, Hd, Ci [T20]
Plate, Bmpr, Lh
Plate, Bmpr, Rh
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.50 X 45, 8.8
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.50 X 25, Ss
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.50 X 30, 8.8
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Std
Qty.
1
1
1
4
4
4
12
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−08)
OPTIONS
Fig. 48 − Fire Extinguisher Kit
1
2
354484
Ref. Part No.
9001316
1 25312
2 382320
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
Description
Extinguisher Kit, Fire, Ci [M20 And T20]
Extinguisher, Fire, 2.5 Lb Dry
Screw, Pan, #12−16 X 0.50, F/ Plstc
Qty.
1
1
2
3‐91
OPTIONS
Fig. 49 − Documentation Group
Ref. Part No.
331500
331501
331502
331503
331475
1035133
84660
1037749
9006257
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Manual, Oprtr [T20 Dsl En]
Manual, Parts, En [T20 Dsl]
Manual, Oprtr [T20 Dsl, Es, Na]
Manual, Oprtr [T20 Dsl, Fr, Na]
Manual, Service [T20 En]
Video, Oprtr, Dvd [W/Checklist T20]
Manual, Eng [Kubo, V1505e]
Instr, Maint, Wall Chart [T20]
Media, Cd−Rom, Training [ec−H2O Tennant]
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
To view, print, order, download the latest Parts manual, other language
Operator manuals, and Use and Care Guides (wall charts), visit:
www.tennantco.com/manual
3‐92
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
BREAKDOWNS
SECTION
Contents
4
Page
Fig. 1 − Extended Scrub Pump Breakdown,
1021210 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4-2
Fig. 2 − Hydraulic Motor Breakdown, 379609 . . . 4-4
Fig. 3 − Hydraulic Pump Breakdown, 1024251 . 4-6
Fig. 4 − Hydraulic Motor Breakdown, 71729 . . . . 4-8
Fig. 5 − Hydraulic Motor Breakdown, 1029379 . 4-9
Fig. 6 − Hydraulic Motor Breakdown, 53485 . . . 4-10
Fig. 7 − Hydraulic Motor Breakdown, 1024407 4-11
Fig. 8 − Hydraulic Valve Breakdown, 1018938 . 4-12
Fig. 9 − Hydraulic Valve Breakdown, 1020394 . 4-14
Fig. 10 − Hydraulic Valve Breakdown, 1037805 . 4-16
Fig. 11 − Hydraulic Valve Breakdown, 1072997 . 4-18
Fig. 12 − Hydraulic Valve Breakdown, 1072996 . 4-20
Fig. 13 − Hydraulic Steering Valve
Breakdown, 1024260 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4-22
Fig. 14 − Metering Solution Pump
Breakdown, 73260 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4-24
Fig. 15 − Water Pump Breakdown, 1026743 . . . 4-25
Fig. 16 − ec−H20 Module Assembly
Breakdown, 9007882 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4-26
Fig. 17 − Seat Breakdown, 1072456 . . . . . . . . . . 4-28
Fig. 18 − FaST Injector Assembly
Breakdown, 9008868 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4-30
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
4‐1
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 1 − Extended Scrub Pump Breakdown, 1021210
1
12
9
14
15
13
16
11
2
3
17
5
7
8
4
10
4‐2
6
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 1 − Extended Scrub Pump Breakdown, 1021210
o
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Yo
YY
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
1021210
1 9002708
78829
2 24358
3 1031699
4 78833
5 78398
6 78843
7 78836
8 9002709
9 78838
10 78839
11 78842
12 78840
13 73342
14 78841
15 78830
16 22790
17 23285
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Pump Assy, Column, Es
Motor, Ele, 12vdc, Pump, Water
Kit, Brush, Motor, Ele
Cap Assy, Tank, Drain
Gasket, 4.05Id 5.29Od .19 [Buna]
Tube, Vinyl, Pump, Water
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm12/Pm08, Nyl
Housing Kit, Pump, Water
Column, Pump, Water
Shaft, Pump, Water
Fitting, E, Gr
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Pf Bm [Es Pump]
Kit, Valve, Check, Pump, Water
Valve, Check, Pump, Water
Gasket, .25 1.88d 1.0id [Poron]
Flapper, Valve, Pump, Water
Washer, Rbr
Insert, Cap, Mount, Es Pump
Sleeve, Pump, Water
354377 − ALL
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4‐3
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 2 − Hydraulic Motor Breakdown, 379609
13
16
14
25
11
9
15
7
24
6
12
16 21
10
18
5
25
24
19
20
18 21
8
25
17
25
20
24
23
24
2
26
24
1
22
25
3
4‐4
4
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 2 − Hydraulic Motor Breakdown, 379609
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
379609
1 74165
2 74166
3 74167
4 74168
5 37616
6 37756
7 74122
8 52405
9 74123
10 34178
11 38968
12 74125
13 38255
14 373297
15 373298
16 373260
17 373299
18 373291
19 373217
20 373226
21 373236
22 45622
23 45623
24 79828
25 33580
26 79729
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Motor, Hyd, Gear, [Int], 19.0 X 3000
Shaft, Motor, Hyd
Housing, Brg, Motor, Hyd
Retainer, Motor, Hyd
Screw, Cap, Motor, Hyd
Drive, Motor, Hyd
Geroler, Motor, Hyd
Plate, Valve, Motor, Hyd
Valve, Motor, Hyd
Valve, Motor, Hyd
Spring, Motor, Hyd
Ring, Motor, Hyd
Bolt, Motor, Hyd
Bolt, Motor, Hyd
Housing, Valve
Plug
Plug, Pump, Hyd, Gear
Plug
Spring
Piston, Pump, Hyd, Gear
Poppet, Pump, Hyd, Gear
Sleeve, Dashpo, Pump, Hyd, Gear
Nut, Motor, Hyd
Key, Motor, Hyd
Kit, Seal, Motor, Hyd
Kit, Seal, Motor, Hyd
Instr, Repair, Motor, Hyd, Gear
350628−09670
Qty.
1
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
4‐5
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 3 − Hydraulic Pump Breakdown, 1024251
12
13
4
18
11
16
27
5
25 29
26
29
22
12
16
29
3
29
12
29
25
1
30
12
13
17
12
8
13
10
8
10
9
6
7
28
21
29
14
24
2
29
23
20
31
20
29
19
29
4‐6
15
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 3 − Hydraulic Pump Breakdown, 1024251
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
1024251
1 373681
2 373427
3 373389
4 02706
5 373493
6 70096
7 55926
8 373434
9 74225
10 74226
11 373327
12 373391
13 373346
14 373494
15 373678
16 373317
17 373393
18 373394
19 70100
20 373347
21 373348
22 74237
23 373679
24 373680
25 373395
26 74180
27 13907
28 373413
29 373398
30 373402
31 373429
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Pump, Hyd, Piston, Var, 1.24 4000, Cw
Shaft, Pump
Cover, End
Housing
Pump Kit, Hyd, Rotating [Cessna]
Plate, Cam
Washer, Flat, Pump, Hyd
Ring, Retaining, Pump, Hyd
Ring, Retaining
Bearing, Thrust, Pump, Hyd
Race, Brg, Pump, Hyd
Insert, Plt, Cam, Pump, Hyd
Washer, Pump, Hyd [En]
Screw, Cap
Valve, Relief, 4000 Psi
Valve, Relief, 3000 Psi
Bearing, Cone, Pump, Hyd
Plate, Cover
Plate, Cover
Pin, Dowel, Pump, Hyd
Screw, Cap
Screw, Cap
Key, Shaft, Pump, Hyd
Coupler, Pump
Ring, Lock
Bearing, Cup
Plate, Valve, Pump, Hyd
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Om08
Actuator, Valve, By−Pass [En]
Seal Kit, Pump, Hyd
Shim Kit
Instr, Repair, Pump
ALL
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
6
6
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4‐7
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 4 − Hydraulic Motor Breakdown, 71729
14
3
16
2
5
4
1
11
10
9
16
15
8
13
12
7
17
16
6
09606−09670 − ALL
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
4‐8
Ref. Part No.
71729
1 37555
2 31354
3 16695
4 45628
5 31375
6 74100
7 31379
8 74094
9 31383
10 74095
11 65241
12 74098
13 74099
14 00500−15
15 39527
16 61490
17 74250
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Motor, Hyd Gear In 4.5 B 1500
Screw
Flange Mounting
Race Thrust
Thrust Bearing
Shaft, Output
Housingl
Drive
Spacer Plate
Gerotor Set
End Cap
Cap Screw
Plug #4
Plug #10
Key−Wdruff 0.25 1.00
Nut−Hxslot .75−16
Pltd
Seal Replmt Kit
Instr. Repair Info, Motor
Qty.
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
2
1
1
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 5 − Hydraulic Motor Breakdown, 1029379
5
12
4
3
2
13
1 13
11
13
9
7
10
14
13
8
13
6
10859−09670 − ALL
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
1029379
1 37555
2 31354
3 16695
4 45628
5 28854
6 74100
7 21955
8 74094
9 21956
10 65230
11 21958
12 00500−15
13 61490
14 74250
T20 Diesel 331501 (1−08)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 08.9 Bi−Dir 2500
Screw, Motor, Hyd [En]
Flange, Motor, Hyd [En]
Ace, Thrust, Motor, Hyd [En]
Bearing, Thrust
Shaft, Output, Motor, Hyd [En]
Housing, Motor, Hyd [En]
Drive [Cl]
Plate, Spacer, Motor, Hyd [En]
Gerotor Set [Cl]
End Cap, Motor, Hyd [En]
Cap Screw
Cl
Key, Woodruff, 0.25 1.00 [Asa#0808]
Seal Kit, Motor [Cl]
Instr, Motor, Hyd, Repair [En]
Qty.
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
4‐9
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 6 − Hydraulic Motor Breakdown, 53485
1
3
2
4
5
6
4
4
07490 − 09670
o
Y
Y
Yo
YY
YY
YY
4‐10
Ref. Part No.
53485
74233
1 00966
2 54095
3 59378
4 48813
5 35493
6 IB3614
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Ext 0.19 Rh 3000
Kit, Seal, Motor, Hyd, Gear[Barns]
Key, Sq, 0.12 X 0.12, 0.75l
Valve, Hyd Cartridge 10no/−0
Valve Stem, N.O.Valve, Hyd
Kit, Seal, Valve, Hyd [Cec]
Solenoid, 12v, Valve, Hyd [Cec]
Instr, Seal Kit, Motor
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 7 − Hydraulic Motor Breakdown, 1024407
10
11
12
9
8
14
7
13
6
5
4
15
3
14
14
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
1024407
1 37555
2 22609
3 16695
4 45628
5 22614
6 373674
7 31376
8 74094
9 38263
10 74101
11 21960
12 74098
13 00500−15
14 22615
15 74250
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 09.7 Bi−Dir 2500
Screw, Motor, Hyd [En]
Flange
Ace, Thrust, Motor, Hyd [En]
Bearing, Thrust
Shaft, Output, Motor, Hyd
Housing, Motor, Hyd [En]
Drive
Plate, Spacer, Motor, Hyd [En]
Gerotor, Motor, Hyd
End Cap, Motor, Hyd [En]
Screw, Cap, Motor, Hyd
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Om04
Key, Woodruff, 0.25 1.00 [Asa#0808]
Seal Kit, Motor [Cl]
Instr, Motor, Hyd, Repair [En]
2
1
Qty.
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
4‐11
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 8 − Hydraulic Valve Breakdown, 1018938
4
2
G10
5
3
15
PC8
22
20
14
SV10
1
21
SV11
10
P4
8
7
PRI
6
13
14
9
SV12
17
11
14
12
4‐12
19
SV8
16
18
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 8 − Hydraulic Valve Breakdown, 1018938
o
Y
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
YY
Yo
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
Yo
YY
YY
Yo
YY
YY
Ref. Part No.
1018938
1 373633
2 13904
3 77005
4 373656
5 373647
6 373661
7 373647
8 373662
9 373648
10 373647
11 373657
12 373648
13 373647
14 373640
15 373658
16 373642
17 373663
18 373670
19 373646
20 373664
21 373673
22 373672
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd [M20 And T20] (Repaced by 1037805)
Plug, Orifice, Valve, Hyd, .040
Fitting, Plug, Org, #6, Valve [Cec]
Seal, Org, .078 X 00.47id #06
Valve, Check
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Valve, Relief
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Stem, Valve, Hyd
Nut, Coil, F/#8
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Stem, Valve, Hyd, 4w2p
Nut, Coil, F/#8
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Solenoid, #8, 12vdc
Spool, Pilot, Hyd
Solenoid, #10, 12vdc
Valve, Stem, No
Nut, Solenoid
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Cartridge, Psi Cntrl, Valve, Hyd
Nut, Solenoid
Seal Kit, Cartridge
ALL
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4‐13
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 9 − Hydraulic Valve Breakdown, 1020394
CV1
23
12
11
22
6
6
7
2
1
24
19
SV6
10
8
3
18
16
9
7
RV1
29
P7
G5
PC1
21
17
11
3
RV2
2
G2
3
15
21
SV1
SV4
2
5
4
19
13
20
8 10
12
SV7
24
9
PC2
2
24
C4
20
28
SV2
25
25
14
SV3
27
14
4‐14
26
15
13
25
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 9 − Hydraulic Valve Breakdown, 1020394
o
Y
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
Y
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
YY
Yo
YY
YY
Yo
YY
YY
Yo
YY
Y
Y
Yo
YY
YY
Y
Ref. Part No.
1020394
1 373665
2 74098
3 77003
4 13904
5 77005
6 13907
7 77006
8 373658
9 373631
10 373647
11 373666
12 373647
13 373657
14 373648
15 373647
16 373667
17 373648
18 373646
19 373663
20 373670
21 373646
22 373668
23 373671
24 373642
25 373640
26 373664
27 373673
28 373672
29 373669
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd
Plug, Orifice, Valve, Hyd, .046
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Om04
Seal, Org, .072 X 00.35id #04
Fitting, Plug, Org, #6, Valve [Cec]
Seal, Org, .078 X 00.47id #06
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Om08
Seal, Org, .087 X 00.64id #08
Spool, Pilot, Hyd
Valve, Check
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Valve, Relief
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Stem, Valve, Hyd, 4w2p
Nut, Coil, F/#8
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Stem, Valve, Hyd
Nut, Coil, F/#8
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Valve, Stem, No
Nut, Solenoid
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Valve, Check
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Solenoid, #10, 12vdc
Solenoid, #8, 12vdc
Cartridge, Psi Cntrl, Valve, Hyd
Nut, Solenoid
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Plug, Orifice, Valve, Hyd, .063
ALL
Qty.
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
4‐15
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 10 − Hydraulic Valve Breakdown, 1037805
5
7
PC8
6
4
PR1
G10
2
3
20
15
21
14
9
8
SV10
1
14
22
24
OR3
23
12
SV11
11
PR2
10
18
14
13
17
19
SV12
SV8
4‐16
16
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 10 − Hydraulic Valve Breakdown, 1037805
o
Y
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
YY
Yo
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
Yo
YY
YY
Yo
YY
YY
Yo
YY
Ref. Part No.
1037805
1 373633
2 13904
3 77005
4 373656
5 373647
6 373661
7 373647
8 373662
9 373647
10 373648
11 373657
12 373647
13 373648
14 373640
15 373658
16 373642
17 373663
18 373646
19 373670
20 373664
21 373672
22 373673
23 373683
24 373647
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd, Solenoid, 03/16gpm
Plug, Orifice, Valve, Hyd, .040
Fitting, Plug, Org, #6, Valve [Cec]
Seal, Org, .078 X 00.47id 06
Valve, Check
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Valve, Relief
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Stem, Valve, Hyd
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Nut, Coil, Nyl Patch
Stem, Valve, Hyd [4w2p]
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Nut, Coil, F/#8
Solenoid, #8, 12vdc
Spool, Pilot, Hyd
Solenoid, #10, 12vdc
Valve, Stem, No
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Nut, Solenoid
Cartridge, Psi Cntrl, Valve, Hyd
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Nut, Solenoid
Valve, Relief
Seal Kit, Cartridge
354581 − ALL
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4‐17
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 11 − Hydraulic Valve Breakdown, 1072997
22
21
SV10
4
5
23
20
10
5
15
PC8
25
8
14
9
G8
SV11
24
G10
PR1
7
OR3
1
3
2
6
11
27
13
14
26
17
PR2
16
19
SV12
12
4‐18
18
SV8
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 11 − Hydraulic Valve Breakdown, 1072997
o
Y
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
YY
Yo
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
Yo
YY
YY
Yo
YY
YY
YY
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
Ref. Part No.
1072997
1 373633
2 13904
3 77005
4 373656
5 373647
6 373661
7 373647
8 373662
9 373648
10 373647
11 373657
12 373648
13 373647
14 373640
15 373658
16 373642
17 373663
18 373670
19 373646
20 9011347
21 9011343
22 9011345
23 9011346
24 13904
25 77005
26 373683
27 373647
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd, Solenoid, 03/16gpm
Plug, Orifice, Valve, Hyd, .040
Fitting, Plug, Org, #6, Valve [Cec]
Seal, Org, .078 X 00.47id 06
Valve, Check
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Valve, Relief
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Stem, Valve, Hyd
Nut, Coil, Nyl Patch
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Stem, Valve, Hyd [4w2p]
Nut, Coil, F/#8
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Solenoid, #8, 12vdc
Spool, Pilot, Hyd
Solenoid, #10, 12vdc
Valve, Stem, No
Nut, Solenoid
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Valve Assy [Proportional]
Seal Kit, Valve [Ehpr98]
Screw, Mtg [Ehpr98]
Harness, Jumper [Deutsch To Mpack]
Fitting, Plug, Org, #6, Valve [Cec]
Seal, Org, .078 X 00.47id 06
Valve, Relief
Seal Kit, Cartridge
356403 − ALL
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4‐19
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 12 − Hydraulic Valve Breakdown, 1072996
12
11
22
RV1
CV1
23
6
7
30
9
10
6
2
3
7
G5
10
P7
8
9
18
10
10
1
16
24
PC1
PC2
8
21
SV6
17
3
19
2
24
20
5
SV7
C4
4
21
3
G2
2
15
28
SV3
RV2
13
11
SV2
SV4
14
25
SV1
19
13
14
4‐20
27
15
12
25
20
24
26
29
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 12 − Hydraulic Valve Breakdown, 1072996
o
Y
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
Y
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
Yo
YY
YY
Yo
YY
YY
Yo
YY
YY
Yo
YY
Y
Y
Yo
YY
YY
YY
Y
Ref. Part No.
1072996
1 373665
2 74098
3 77003
4 13904
5 77005
6 13907
7 77006
8 373658
9 373631
10 373647
11 373666
12 373647
13 373657
14 373648
15 373647
16 373667
17 373648
18 373646
19 373663
20 373670
21 373646
22 373668
23 373671
24 373642
25 373640
26 9011347
27 9011343
28 9011345
29 9011346
30 373669
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd, Solenoid, 12vdc 08gpm
Plug, Orifice, Valve, Hyd, .046
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Om04
Seal, Org, .072 X 00.35id #04
Fitting, Plug, Org, #6, Valve [Cec]
Seal, Org, .078 X 00.47id #06
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Om08
Seal, Org, .087 X 00.64id #08
Spool, Pilot, Hyd
Valve, Check
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Valve, Relief
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Stem, Valve, Hyd, 4w2p
Nut, Coil, F/#8
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Stem, Valve, Hyd
Nut, Coil, F/#8
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Valve, Stem, No
Nut, Solenoid
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Valve, Check
Seal Kit, Cartridge
Solenoid, #10, 12vdc
Solenoid, #8, 12vdc
Valve Assy [Proportional]
Seal Kit, Valve [Ehpr98]
Screw, Mtg [Ehpr98]
Harness, Jumper [Deutsch To Mpack]
Plug, Orifice, Valve, Hyd, .063
356402 − T20
Qty.
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
2
1
1
4‐21
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 13 − Hydraulic Steering Valve Breakdown, 1024260
10
Not Sold
Separately
9
6
Not Sold
Separately
11
5
11
8
Not Sold
Separately
7
1
2
11
12
3
11
Not Sold
Separately
Not Sold
Separately
4
4‐22
T20 Diesel 331501 (9−99)
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 13 − Hydraulic Steering Valve Breakdown, 1024260
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
1024260
1 74183
2 74185
3 74193
4 74222
5 74232
6 21935
7 21933
8 21934
9 74243
10 74196
11 74244
12 74245
T20 Diesel 331501 (9−99)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Steer−Control, Hyd05, 06.1 2030
Screw, Valve, Steering
Cap, End, Valve, Steering
Spacer, Valve, Steering
Plate, Wear, Steering Valve
Pin, Valve, Steering
Bearing Kit [Cl]
Plug Assy [Cl]
Valve Assy, Relief [Cl]
Ring, Retainer, Steering Valve
Spring Kit, Scu [Cl]
Seal Kit, Steering [Cl]
Instr, Valve, Steering, Repair
Qty.
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4‐23
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 14 − Metering Solution Pump Breakdown, 73260
Motor
Bracket
00112 − ALL
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
4‐24
Ref. Part No.
73260
1 63923
2 21659
3 21657
4 78875
5 02430
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Pump, Detgt, 14vdc, 150ml/Min 20psi
Tubing Connctr.Kit, Gorman Pmp
Valve Kit, Poppet, Gorman Rupp
Kit, Bellows, Pump, Detgt
Motor, Ele, Gear, 14vdc, Pump, Detgt
Crank Kit, Pump, F/79323, Replmt
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 15 − Water Pump Breakdown, 1026743
8
7
6
2
10
5
9
3
4
4
1
07490 − 09670
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
1026743
1 1031802
2 1031803
3 1031796
4 1031797
5 1031798
6 1031799
7 1031800
8 1031801
9 78950
10 78952
78951
10917
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Pump, Diaphragm
Complete Pump Kit, Pump, Repair,
Hsg & Switch Kit, Pump, Repair,
Switch Kit, Pump, Repair,
Chech Valve Kit, Pump, Repair,
Upper Hsg Kit, Pump, Repair,
Bypass Valve Kit, Pump, Repair,
Diaphragm Kit, Pump, Repair,
Motor Kit, Pump, Repair,
Connector, Fem, 02cav, Mp280 Sealed
Lock, Secondary, 2cav, Mp280 Sealed
Terminal, Fem, Mp280, Sealed, 18−16ga
Seal, Wire, 14/16ga [Wp / Mp280 Sealed]
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4‐25
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 16 − ec−H20 Module Assembly Breakdown, 9007882
19
21
20
19
10
8
7
9
6
14
2
12
18
11
17
16
18
13
17
1
2
16
5
11
18
2
11
17
16
2
3
2
1
4‐26
12
4
18
15
17
16
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−10)
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 16 − ec−H20 Module Assembly Breakdown, 9007882
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
9007882
1 1014974
2 607775
3 1060517
4 1014971
5 20951
6 150540
7 1005435
8 1038159
9 44961
10 1060695
11 1053464
12 1052336
13 1057637
14 9007883
15 1016354
16 32509
17 41579
18 02938
19 1018155
20 1037032
21 1054776
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−10)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Module Kit, Replmt [Ec−H20]
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.38id, 02ft, Clr
Clamp, Hose, Wir, .63 − .66, Blk
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm06/Pm02/Bm06
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.38id, 01ft, Clr
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm06/Bm06
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm06/Pm04
Fitting, Plstc, Pipe, Cap, Pf04
Electrode, Cylindrical
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 14.5l .30w 4.0 Max D
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pm02/Bm05
Clamp, Hose, Wir, .52 − .56, Yel
Hose, Afmkt, PVC, Brd, 0.31Id, 03Ft, Clr
Electrode, 5 Plate, High Flow
Controller Kit, Replmt [Ec−H20]
Clamp, Cable, Ss, 0.50d X 0.50w [Insul]
Screw, Hex, M4 X 0.70 X 50, Ss
Washer, Flat, 08, Ss
Washer, Lock, Int, 08, Ss
Screw, Pan, Phl, M5 X 0.80 X 16, Tcut,Ss
Housing, Bottom
Grommet, Blind
356035
Qty.
1
2
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
4
4
4
8
1
1
4‐27
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 17 − Seat Breakdown, 1072456
9
7
6
4
8
2
3
5
4‐28
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 17 − Seat Breakdown, 1072456
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
1072456
1 9012585
2 9012587
3 9012589
4 9012590
5 9012591
6 9012592
7 9012593
8 9012594
9 9012595
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
Seat
Track Assy, Slide
Bellows, Seat
Knobs, Adjmt, Weight
Seatbelt
Switch, Seat
Armrest
Pad, Armrest
Cover, Cushion
Cover, Backrest
356526
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4‐29
BREAKDOWNS
Fig. 18 − FaST Injector Assembly Breakdown, 9008868
3
2
3
1
7
2
5
4
6
8
2
3
1
1
356271
o
Yo
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
YY
4‐30
Ref. Part No.
9008868
1 9008757
2 9008848
3 9003009
4 1059878
5 1042710
6 1059234
7 1030444
8 1030441
Serial Number
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
(000000−
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
Description
FaST Kit, Injector [M20/T20/m30 FaST III}
FaST Kit, Ci [inj Rebld, M30/M20 III]
FaST Kit, Seal, injector, Ci [FaST III]
FaST Kit, Ci, Injector Filters[FaST Ii+]
Plate Assy, Orifice, 0.0105Id, Green
Plug, Orifice, 0.060, Ss [FaST Ii+]
Insert, :Lrg [Venturi, FaST III]
Valve, Check, 0002psi [FaST Ii+]
Valve, Check, 0005psi [FaST Ii+]
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (8−2013)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
SECTION
Contents
5
Page
Fig. 1 − Crankcase Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5-2
Fig. 2 − Oil Pan Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5-4
Fig. 3 − Cylinder Head Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5-5
Fig. 4 − Gear Case Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5-6
Fig. 5 − Water Pump Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5-8
Fig. 6 − Main Bearing Case Group . . . . . . . . 5-9
Fig. 7 − Head Cover Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5-10
Fig. 8 − Manifold Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5-11
Fig. 9 − Valve, Rocker Arm Group . . . . . . . . 5-12
Fig. 10 − Fuel Camshaft Group . . . . . . . . . . . 5-13
Fig. 11 − Camshaft Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5-14
Fig. 12 − Piston and Crankshaft Group . . . . 5-16
Fig. 13 − Flywheel Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5-18
Fig. 14 − Starter Breakdown, 74405 . . . . . . . 5-20
Fig. 15 − Nozzle Holder and
Glow Plug Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5-22
Fig. 16 − Injection Pump Group . . . . . . . . . . 5-24
Fig. 17 − Injection Pump Breakdown . . . . . . 5-26
Fig. 18 − Idling Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5-28
Fig. 19 − Speed Control Plate Group . . . . . . 5-29
Fig. 20 − Governor Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5-30
Fig. 21 − Water Flange Group . . . . . . . . . . . . 5-31
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
5‐1
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 1 − Crankcase Group
2
12
12
1
11
3
15
21
16 14
10
9
6
2
18
19
11
4
5
20
8
13
22
17
7
6
5‐2
6
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 1 − Crankcase Group
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Part No.
372920
70998
39087
39088
84647
71985
39051
361436
71986
71987
71988
71989
71990
71991
71992
39105
71993
39062
10895
70887
39063
70888
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Crankcase, Complt
Cap, Sealing
Cap, Sealing
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug, Expansion
Plug, Expansion
Pin, Straight
Pin, Straight
Pin, Straight
Pin, Pipe
Pin, Pipe
Plug
Pin, Start Spring
Plug
Plug
Gasket
Bush, Governor Gear
O−Ring
Assembly Cock, Drain
07406 − M20, D
Qty.
1
6
1
4
1
3
2
3
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5‐3
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 2 − Oil Pan Group
10
9
12
10
2
1
11
8
6
3
5
4
7
07409 − M20, D
o
Y
5‐4
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Part No.
1023144
70889
71995
70890
70891
9006001
39094
41792
70893
361428
361366
39073
66187
)
Description
Comp. Oil Pan (Rear Sump)
Gasket, Oil Pan
Bolt
Plug, Drain
Gasket
Pump, Oil, Pickup [Sump, Ku]
Bolt
O−Ring
Gauge, Oil
Guide Assy, Oil Gauge
O−Ring
Bolt
Gasket Set, Lower
Qty.
1
1
26
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−08)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 3 − Cylinder Head Group
9
10
5
12
8
7
3
2
4
1
11
3
13
6
6
07411 − M20, D
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Part No.
71996
71997
39073
84631
372921
51331
39088
70895
70896
71999
70897
70899
66194
72010
39063
T20 Diesel 331501 (6−2014)
)
Description
Hook, Engine 1
Hook, Engine 2
Bolt
Head, Cyl, W/O Valves
Head, Cyl, W/O Valve [Ku]
Cap, Sealing
Plug
Guide, Inlet Valve
Guide, Exhaust Valve
Cap, Sealing
Bolt, Cylinder Head
Gasket, Cyclinder Head
Gasket Set, Upper
Plug
O−Ring
Qty.
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
4
4
3
18
1
1
1
1
5‐5
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 4 − Gear Case Group
25
1
26
28
23
19
17
18
8
16
7
6
3
21
29
14
4
22
2
27
5
20
15 24
5‐6
13
2
11
9 12
10
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 4 − Gear Case Group
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Part No.
72011
72012
70900
70901
70902
70903
70904
72013
70905
70906
70907
39103
72995
72014
72015
72016
72017
39121
39065
70909
70910
70911
72018
72994
39161
70913
70189
70912
72993
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Comp. Case, Gear
Plug
Spring
Seat, Valve
Ball
Assembly Rotor, Oil Pump
Cover, Oil Pump
Screw
Cover
Bolt
O−Ring
O−Ring
Bolt
Bolt
Bolt
Bolt
Stud
Nut
Washer, Spring
Seal, Oil
O−Ring
O−Ring
Stud
Bolt
Oil Filter, Plug
O−Ring
Cover
Gasket, Gear Case
Bolt
07413 − M20, D
Qty.
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
3
5‐7
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 5 − Water Pump Group
4
5
3
1
2
7
9
6
8
10
07415 − M20, D
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
5‐8
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Part No.
66205
70915
70916
70917
361440
70919
70920
72997
72996
55847
)
Description
Assembly Pump, Water
Bearing, Ball
Assembly Seal, Mechanical
Impeller, Water Pump
Fitting, Pipe, Water [Ku]
Flange, Pump, Water [Ku]
Gasket, Water Pump
Bolt
Bolt
Pully, Fan
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 6 − Main Bearing Case Group
8
4
6
3
5
7
2
2
2
1
12
11
10
2
10
9
10
07417 − M20, D
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Part No.
70921
72998
70922
70923
70924
70925
72999
39119
70926
73479
70927
70928
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Assembly Case, Main Bearing
Bolt, Bearing Case 1
Gasket, Bearing Case
Cover, Bearing Case
Seal, Oil
Gasket, Bearing Case Cover
Bolt
Bolt
Assembly Case, Main Bearing 1
Bolt. Bearing Case 2
Assembly Case, Main Bearing 2
Assembly Case, Main Bearing 3
Qty.
1
8
1
1
1
1
8
9
1
3
1
1
5‐9
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 7 − Head Cover Group
5
6
12
8
13
9
1
4
14
7
10
11
3
2
07419 − M20, D
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
5‐10
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Part No.
372918
70929
372912
372928
372927
372900
30125
73483
73484
361374
70913
372913
372901
372904
)
Description
Cover Assy, Head, Cyl
Gasket, Head Cover
Shield, Breather
Valve, Breather, Complt
Cover, Breather
Screw, Pan
Pipe, Water
Nut, Cap
Gasket
Plug, Oil Filler
Seal, Org
Tube, Breather
Clamp, Hose
Clamp, Hose
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 8 − Manifold Group
2
5
1
4
3
11
8
7
6 9
10
07421 − M20, D
o
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Part No.
372905
73481
70934
72996
72994
73487
70935
73488
361427
51332
40409
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Manifold Assy, Inlet
Pipe, Breather [Ku]
Gasket, Manifold, Intake [Ku]
Bolt
Bolt
Manifold, Exhaust, Front, Down
Gasket, Ex−manifold
Stud
Nut
Gasket Ku
Bolt
Qty.
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
8
8
1
3
5‐11
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 9 − Valve, Rocker Arm Group
12
13
17
12
19
13
9
20
21
19
13
19
10
5
4
3
6
9
2
19 10
18
19
19
12
16
12
13
16
10
17
7 11
8
15
1
2
1
2
1
2
17
1
10
18
15 19
14
07423 − M20, D
o
Y
o
Y
Y
5‐12
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Part No.
70936
70937
73491
73492
73493
73494
361392
73495
73496
73497
73498
73499
73500
73501
73502
73503
73504
73505
73506
73507
73508
)
Description
Valve, Inlet
Valve, Exhaust
Spring, Valve
Retainer, Valve Spring
Collet, Valve Spring
Seal, Valve Stem
Cap, Valve
Assembly Shaft, R−arm
Screw, Set
Bracket, Rocker Arm
Stud
Nut
Washer, Plain
Screw, Set
Washer 1
Washer 2
Spring, Rocker Arm
Cir−clip, External
Assembly Rocker Arm
Screw, Adjusting
Nut
Qty.
4
4
8
8
8
8
8
1
2
4
4
4
4
1
2
2
3
2
8
8
8
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 10 − Fuel Camshaft Group
2
1
6
10
7
9
3
19 20
4
11
5
15
21
14
8
12
15
17
13
18
15
16
15
07441 − M20, D
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Part No.
84636
70975
70976
73592
73593
73594
73595
40409
73596
71995
73597
73598
73599
73600
73601
73602
70977
70978
70979
73603
73604
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Camshaft, Fuel
Bearing, Ball
Bearing, Ball
Cam, Fuel
Nut, Cap
Key, Woodruff
Gear, Injection Pump
Bolt
Stopper
Bolt
Assembly Shaft, Governor
Holder, Governor Gear
Gear, Governor
Holder,
Comp. Weight, Governor
Shaft, Governor Weight
Sleeve, Governor
Washer, Thrust
Bearing, Ball
Cir−clip, Governor Shaft
Screw, Set
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
5‐13
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 11 − Camshaft Group
4
3
2
6
1
15
7
12
10
11
13
8
5
5‐14
14
9
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 11 − Camshaft Group
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Part No.
12895
73509
73510
39197
73511
73512
73513
39160
73514
73515
73516
73517
73518
73519
41973
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Tappet
Push Rod
Assembly Camshaft
Screw, Set
Gear, Camshaft
Key, Feather
Stopper, Camshaft
Bolt
Comp Idle Gear 1
Bush, Idle Gear
Collar, Idle Gear 1
Collar, Idle Gear 2
Cir−clip, Idle Gear
Shaft, Idle Gear 1
Bolt
07425 − M20, D
Qty.
8
8
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
5‐15
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 12 − Piston and Crankshaft Group
2
4
3
4
1
10
11
6
9
5
8
21
7
18
14
16
13
12
15
5‐16
20 22
22
19
17
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 12 − Piston and Crankshaft Group
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18
18
19
19
19
20
20
20
21
21
21
22
22
22
Part No.
73520
73521
70938
70939
73522
73523
73524
70940
73525
70941
66204
66207
73526
70942
73527
73528
73529
73530
73532
70943
70944
70945
70946
70947
70948
70949
70950
70951
70952
70953
10844
70954
70955
10845
30121
30122
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Piston
Piston 05
Assembly Piston Ring
Assembly Piston Ring 05
Pin, Piston
Cir−clip, Piston Pin
Assembly Connecting Rod
Bush, Piston Pin
Bolt, Connecting Rod
Metal, Crankpin
Metal, Crankpin 02
Metal, Crankpin 04
Comp. Crankshaft
Sleeve, Crankshaft
Ball
Gear, Crankshaft
Key
Gear, Oil Pump Drive
Bolt
Collar, Crankshaft
O−Ring
Metal, Crankshaft 1
Metal, Crankshaft1 02
Metal, Crankshaft1 04
Metal, Crankshaft 2
Metal, Crankshaft2 02
Metal, Crankshaft2 04
Metal, Crankshaft 3
Metal, Crankshaft3 02
Metal, Crankshaft3 04
Metal, Side 1
Metal, Side 1 02
Metal, Side 1 04
Metal, Side 2
Metal, Side 2 02
Metal, Side 2 04
07427 − M20, D
Qty.
4
4
4
4
4
8
4
4
8
4
4
4
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
5‐17
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 13 − Flywheel Group
Rear End Plate
4
3
1
2
5
5‐18
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 13 − Flywheel Group
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
Part No.
70956
70957
73533
73534
73535
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Comp. Flywheel
Gear, Ring
Bolt, Flywheel
Bolt
Bolt
07429 − M20, D
Qty.
1
1
6
8
2
5‐19
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 14 − Starter Breakdown, 74405
9
20
11
10
18
2
19
18
24
4
3
21
5
1
12
22
14
13
16
15
8
23
6
7
17
5‐20
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 14 − Starter Breakdown, 74405
o
Y
Yo
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
Y
Yo
YY
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Part No.
74405
70196
70197
70198
70199
70200
70201
70202
70203
70204
70205
70206
70207
73545
70208
73547
70209
20433
70210
20432
70211
73551
70212
70213
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Assy Starter
Assy Yoke
Assy Armature
Bearing
Bearing
Clutch, Over Running
Frame, Drive End
Assy Switch, Magneto
Frame, End
Assy Holder, Brush
Spring, Brush
Gear
Retainer
Roller
Spring
Ball
Bolt
O−Ring
Bolt
Assy Bolt
Cover
Nut, Hexagon
Nut, Hexagon
Pipe, Drain
10182 − M20, D
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
5
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
5‐21
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 15 − Nozzle Holder and Glow Plug Group
17
9
10
16
12
11
15
14
1
15
6
5
13
8
6
8
8
7
3
8
4
5‐22
5
2
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 15 − Nozzle Holder and Glow Plug Group
o
Y
o
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Part No.
73554
73555
40166
361373
361368
372917
70964
20719
70965
70966
70967
70968
30131
30132
84638
73560
39508
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Pipe, Over Flow
Screw
Gasket
Assembly Pipe, Over Flow
Band, Pipe
Housing Assy, Nozzle
Gasket
Seal, Heat
Pipe, Injection 1
Pipe, Injection 2
Pipe, Injection 3
Pipe, Injection 4
Clamp, Pipe 1
Clamp, Pipe 2
Plug, Glow
Cord, Glow Plug
Screw, With Washer
07433 − M20, D
Qty.
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
4
1
3
5‐23
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 16 − Injection Pump Group
5
8
2
7
8
3
4
10
11
6
1
9
5‐24
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 16 − Injection Pump Group
Ref.
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Part No.
73565
84635
70972
70973
84644
73561
73562
73563
39065
70974
39121
39065
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Fuel Pump Cover Plate
Assembly Pump, Injection (See Injection Pump Breakdown)
Shim, Injection Pump 0.20 mm
Shim, Injection Pump 0.25 mm
Shim, Injection Pump 0.30 mm
Bolt
Stud
Nut, Cap
Washer, Spring
Gasket, Fuel Pump
Nut
Washer, Spring
07437 − M20, D
Qty.
1
1
1
2
1
3
3
3
6
1
2
2
5‐25
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 17 − Injection Pump Breakdown
26
6
25
23
24
7
5
4
19
3
20
1
11
21
22
8
13
16
14
9
15
17
10
18
2
5‐26
12
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 17 − Injection Pump Breakdown
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Part No.
84635
84648
73567
73568
73569
73570
73571
73572
73573
73574
73575
73576
73577
73578
73579
73580
73581
73582
84649
84650
73585
73586
84651
73588
73589
73590
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Assembly Pump, Injection
Plunger, Pump
Valve, Delivery
Spring, Delivery Valve
Gasket, Delivery Valve
Holder, Delivery Valve
O−Ring
Flange, Sleeve
Pin, Joint
O−Ring
Screw
Assembly Tappet
Pin, Tappet Guide
Pin, Clamp
Spring, Plunger
Seat, Spring Upper
Seat, Spring Lower
Shim
Rack, Control
Plate
Screw
Sleeve, Control
Screw, Follow
Gasket
Screw
Gasket
07439 − M20, D
Qty.
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
8
4
4
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
5
4
1
2
1
1
5‐27
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 18 − Idling Group
13
14
11
9
7
10
8
12
1
5
3
5
2
4
6
07443 − M20, D
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
5‐28
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Part No.
70980
73605
73606
73607
40166
30136
73610
73606
73607
40166
30136
70188
70165
39160
)
Description
Assembly Apparatus, Idle
Assembly Bolt, Adjusting
Nut
Nut, Cap
Gasket
Cap
Bolt, Adjusting
Nut
Nut, Cap
Gasket
Cap
Cover
Gasket, Thrtl Blk
Bolt
Qty.
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 19 − Speed Control Plate Group
7
5
2
3 4 16 17
6
15
8
9
5
3 10
13
14
1
11
12
07445 − M20, D
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Part No.
70982
73618
73619
73620
40407
73621
73622
73623
73624
70983
73625
73626
70984
41973
72018
39121
39065
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Assembly Plate, Control
Lever, Speed Control
Lever, Speed Control
O−Ring
Pin, Spring
Washer, Plain
Nut
Comp. Lever, Governor
Lever, Engine Stop
Seal, Oil
Spring, Return
Shaft, Stop Lever
Gasket
Bolt
Stud
Nut
Washer, Spring
Qty.
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
5‐29
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 20 − Governor Group
2
12
13
9
8
6
10
3
1
4
11
4
3
14
5
7
4
3
07447 − M20, D
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
5‐30
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Part No.
70985
70986
73627
70987
73628
73629
70988
70989
73630
73631
361430
39160
70991
70992
)
Description
Spring, Start
Spring, Governor
Assembly Lever, Fork
Comp. Lever, Fork 1
Lever, Fork 2
Shaft, Fork Lever
Washer, Plain
Bearing, Ball
Cir−clip, External
Cover, Fork Lever Shaft
Gasket
Bolt
Collar 1
Bearing, Ball
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 21 − Water Flange Group
12
14
15
11
10
13
8
2
9
3
7
3
8
1
4
6
5
07451 − M20, D
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Part No.
368090
361440
73632
70994
41973
72995
73633
73634
10852
10851
368091
72996
73636
39121
39065
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Flange, Water [Ku]
Fitting, Pipe, Water [Ku]
Fitting, Pipe, Plug [Ku]
Gasket, Hsg, Thermostat [Ku]
Bolt, Hex [Ku]
Screw, Hex [Ku]
Hose, Water [Ku]
Clamp, Hose, Heater [Ku]
Thermostat, 180deg, 1.7d [Ku]
Gasket
Housing, Thermostat [Ku]
Screw, Hex [Ku]
Stud
Nut, Hex [Ku]
Washer, Lock, Split [Ku]
Qty.
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
5‐31
1027591 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
5‐32
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
SECTION
Contents
6
Page
Fig. 1 − Crankcase Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6−2
Fig. 2 − Oil Pan Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6−4
Fig. 3 − Cylinder Head Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6−5
Fig. 4 − Gear Case Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6−6
Fig. 5 − Water Pump Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6−8
Fig. 6 − Main Bearing Case Group . . . . . . . . . . . 6−9
Fig. 7 − Head Cover Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6−10
Fig. 8 − Manifold Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6−11
Fig. 9 − Valve, Rocker Arm Group . . . . . . . . . . 6−12
Fig. 10 − Fuel Camshaft Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6−13
Fig. 11 − Camshaft Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6−14
Fig. 12 − Piston and Crankshaft Group . . . . . . . 6−16
Fig. 13 − Flywheel Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6−18
Fig. 14 − Starter Breakdown, 74405 . . . . . . . . . . 6−19
Fig. 15 − Nozzle Holder and Glow Plug Group . 6−20
Fig. 16 − Nozzle Holder Breakdown . . . . . . . . . . 6−21
Fig. 17 − Injection Pump Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6−22
Fig. 18 − Injection Pump Breakdown . . . . . . . . . 6−24
Fig. 19 − Idling Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6−26
Fig. 20 − Speed Control Plate Group . . . . . . . . . 6−27
Fig. 21 − Governor Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6−28
Fig. 22 − Water Flange Group . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6−29
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−08)
6-1
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 1 − Crankcase Group
2
12
12
1
11
3
15
16 14
10
9
6
2
19
20
11
4
5
18
8
13
21
17
7
6
6-2
6
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 1 − Crankcase Group
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Part No.
9004335
70998
39087
39088
70999
71985
39051
361436
71986
71987
71988
9004431
71990
71991
71992
9004337
71993
70887
39062
393570
70888
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Crankcase, Complt [Ku]
Plug, Cup, Sealing [Ku]
Plug, Cup, Sealing [Ku]
Fitting, Pipe, Plug [Ku]
Plug, Eng [Ku]
Fitting, Pipe, Plug [Ku]
Fitting, Pipe, Plug [Ku]
Plug, Cup, Sealing [Ku]
Plug, Cup, Sealing [Ku]
Pin, Dowel [Ku]
Pin, Dowel [Ku]
Pin, Straight [Ku]
Pin, Eng [Ku]
Tube, Pin [Ku]
Plug, Cup, Sealing [Ku]
Pin, Start, Spring
Plug, Eng [Ku]
Bushing, Gear, Gov [Ku]
Fitting, Plug [Ku]
Gasket
Fitting, Draincock [Ku]
Qty.
1
6
1
4
1
3
2
3
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6-3
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 2 − Oil Pan Group
11
8
7
10
8
2
1
9
6
4
3
5
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
6-4
Part No.
1023144
70889
9004338
9003888
39094
9004339
9004435
361428
361366
39073
66187
9004348
)
Description
Pan, Oil, Dsl
Gasket, Pan, Oil
Bolt [Ku]
Filter, Oil [Ku]
Screw, Hex [Ku]
O−Ring [Ku]
Gauge, Oil [Ku]
Dipstick, Oil [Ku]
Seal, Org [Ku]
Screw, Hex [Ku]
Gasket Set
Plug, Gauge, Oil [Ku]
Qty.
1
1
26
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 3 − Cylinder Head Group
9
10
8
5
12
7
3
2
4
1
11
3
6
6
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Part No.
71996
71997
39073
9004340
393504
39088
372906
372907
361372
70897
9004341
66194
72010
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Ear, Lifting, Eng [Ku]
Ear, Lifting, Eng [Ku]
Screw, Hex [Ku]
Head, Cylinder [Ku]
Cap, Sealing
Fitting, Pipe, Plug [Ku]
Guide, Valve, Inlet
Guide, Valve, Exhaust
Plug, Cup, Sealing [Ku]
Screw, Hex, Head, Cyl [Ku]
Gasket, Head, Cyl [Ku]
Gasket Set, Upper
Fitting, Pipe, Plug [Ku]
Qty.
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
4
3
18
1
1
1
6-5
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 4 − Gear Case Group
27
1
28
14
25
23
21
22
13
20
12
11
4
15
18
6
5
2
26
24
3
6-6
19
16
17
2
9
7
10
8
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−08)
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 4 − Gear Case Group
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Part No.
9004432
361401
12916
70900
70901
70902
70905
70906
70907
70911
70903
70904
72013
70912
72993
384872
72994
72014
72015
72016
9004346
39121
39065
361389
9004347
72019
361374
70913
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Crankcase, Comp [Ku]
Fitting, Pipe, Plug [Ku]
Fitting, Fltr, Oil [Ku]
Spring, Cmpr, Relief [Ku]
Tube, Seat, Valve, Oil [Ku]
Ball, Relief, Oil [Ku]
Cover
Bolt
Seal, Org [Ku]
Seal, Org
Pump, Oil, Eng [Ku]
Cover, Pump, Oil
Screw, Flt [Ku]
Gasket, Case, Gear [Ku]
Screw, Hex [Ku]
Bolt
Screw, Hex [Ku]
Screw, Hex [Ku]
Screw, Hex [Ku]
Bolt
Stud [Ku]
Nut, Hex [Ku]
Washer, Lock, Split [Ku]
Seal, Oil, Front [Ku]
Stud [Ku]
Cover
Cap, Filler, Oil [Ku]
Seal, Org
Qty.
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
3
4
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
6-7
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 5 − Water Pump Group
5
4
6
1
3
7
2
8
12
9
11
12
13
14
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
6-8
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
10
Part No.
9004402
70919
9004403
9004404
9004405
361440
70920
9004406
9004407
9003868
9003869
9003870
55847
393588
)
Description
Pump, Water Assy [Ku]
Flange, Pump, Water [Ku]
Bearing [Ku]
Seal, Mechanical Assy [Ku]
Impeller, Pump, Water [Ku]
Fitting, Pipe, Water [Ku]
Gasket, Pump, Water [Ku]
Bolt [Ku]
Bolt [Ku]
Pipe, Water [Kubota]
Pipe, Water [Kubota]
Clamp [Kubota]
Sheave, Fan [Ku]
Bolt, Flng
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
2
1
4
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 6 − Main Bearing Case Group
9
5
7
4
6
8
3
19
1
18
2
16
17
15
13
12
14
11
10
13
13
o
Y
Y
o
Y
Y
o
Y
Y
o
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Part No.
9004349
9004436
72998
9004350
70923
70924
70925
384871
371017
9004437
70948
72998
73479
9004438
70948
72998
9004439
70948
72998
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Bearing, Case [Ku]
Crankshaft, Metal [Ku]
Screw, Hex, Case, Brg, Main [Ku]
Gasket, Bearing, Case [Ku]
Cover, Brg Case, Eng [Ku]
Seal, Oil, Rear [Ku]
Gasket, Case, Gear [Ku]
Bolt
Bolt
Case, Main, Brg Assy
Bearing, Cshft, Std [Ku]
Screw, Hex, Case, Brg, Main [Ku]
Screw, Hex, Case, Brg, Main [Ku]
Case, Main, Brg Assy
Bearing, Cshft, Std [Ku]
Screw, Hex, Case, Brg, Main [Ku]
Case, Main, Brg Assy
Bearing, Cshft, Std [Ku]
Screw, Hex, Case, Brg, Main [Ku]
Qty.
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
8
9
1
1
2
3
1
1
2
1
1
2
6-9
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 7 − Head Cover Group
6
5
8
11
9
12
1
4
10
7
13
14
3
2
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
6-10
Part No.
9004433
70929
372912
372928
384874
73482
30125
372913
372901
372904
73483
73484
361374
70913
)
Description
Cover, Cyl Head Assy [Ku]
Gasket, Cover, Head, Cyl [Ku]
Shield, Breather
Valve, Breather, Complt
Cover, Breather
Screw, Hex, W/ Washer [Ku]
Pipe, Water
Tube, Breather
Clamp, Hose
Clamp, Hose
Nut, Hex, Cap
Gasket, F/ Bolt [Ku]
Cap, Filler, Oil [Ku]
Seal, Org
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 8 − Manifold Group
2
5
1
4
3
11
8
7
6 9
10
o
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Part No.
372905
73481
70934
9004406
384872
73487
70935
73488
73489
51332
40409
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Manifold Assy, Inlet
Pipe, Breather [Ku]
Gasket, Manifold, Intake [Ku]
Bolt [Ku]
Bolt
Manifold, Exhaust [Ku]
Gasket, Manifold, Exhaust
Stud [Ku]
Nut
Gasket [Ku]
Screw, Hex [Ku]
Qty.
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
8
8
1
3
6-11
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 9 − Valve, Rocker Arm Group
12
13
9
17
12
18
13
19
20
7 11
13
10
1
2
1
2
1
2
17
15 18
Y
2
18 10
1
10
Y
18
5
4
3
6
18
9
o
18
18
12
16
12
13
16
10
17
8
15
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
6-12
Part No.
70936
70937
73491
73492
73493
73494
361392
9004409
393598
73497
73498
73499
73500
9004410
73502
361589
73504
73506
73507
73508
14
)
Description
Valve, Intake [Ku]
Valve, Exhaust [Ku]
Spring, Valve [Ku]
Retainer, Spring, Valve [Ku]
Retainer, Spring [Ku]
Seal, Stem, Valve [Ku]
Cap, Valve [Ku]
Shaft, Rocker, Arm [Ku]
Bolt
Bracket, Mtg, Rocker Arm [Ku]
Stud [Ku]
Nut, Hex [Ku]
Washer, Flat [Ku]
Pin, Spring [Ku]
Washer, Shaft, Rocker [Ku]
Washer, Flat [Ku]
Spring, Cmpr, Rocker [Ku]
Arm, Rocker [Ku]
Screw, Adj, Rocker Arm [Ku]
Nut, Hex [Ku]
Qty.
4
4
8
8
8
8
8
1
2
4
4
4
4
1
2
2
3
8
8
8
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 10 − Fuel Camshaft Group
2
1
6
7
3
20
8
4
9
5
19
18
13
12
17
10
16
11
15
13
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Part No.
84636
9004368
9004369
9004445
73593
73594
73596
41973
73597
9004371
73598
73599
73600
73601
73602
9004372
70977
70978
9004373
73603
73604
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
14
Description
Camshaft
Bearing, Ball [Ku]
Bearing, Ball [Ku]
Gear, Injection, Pump [Ku]
Nut, Cap, Cam [Ku]
Key, Woodruff [Ku]
Stopper, Fuel [Ku]
Bolt, Hex [Ku]
Shaft, Govnr
Shaft, Governor [Ku]
Holder, Gear [Ku]
Gear, Govnr [Ku]
Holder, Govnr [Ku]
Weight, Comp, Govnr [Ku]
Shaft, Govnr [Ku]
Shaft, Governor, Weight [Ku]
Sleeve, Govnr [Ku]
Washer, Thrust [Ku]
Bearing, Ball [Ku]
Ring, Snap [Ku]
Screw, Set [Ku]
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
6-13
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 11 − Camshaft Group
4
3
2
6
1
15
7
12
10
11
13
8
5
6-14
14
9
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 11 − Camshaft Group
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Part No.
9004358
73509
9004440
39197
73511
73512
73513
41973
73514
73515
73516
73517
73518
73519
41973
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Tappet [Ku]
Rod, Push, Valve [Ku]
Crankshaft Assy
Screw, Set [Ku]
Gear, Camshaft [Ku]
Key [Ku]
Stopper, Cam [Ku]
Bolt, Hex [Ku]
Gear, Idler, Cam [Ku]
Bushing, Gear, Idler [Ku]
Collar, Gear [Ku]
Washer, Collar, Gear [Ku]
Ring, Snap [Ku]
Shaft, Idler, Gear [Ku]
Bolt, Hex [Ku]
Qty.
8
8
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
6-15
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 12 − Piston and Crankshaft Group
2
4
3
4
1
13
9
6
5
8
17
7
17
16
12
20
18
14
11
18
10
19
6-16
15
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 12 − Piston and Crankshaft Group
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
8
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
16
17
17
17
18
19
20
Part No.
73520
73521
9004361
9004441
73522
73523
73524
361395
73525
70941
66204
66207
73526
73527
73528
73529
73530
70942
70943
9004363
70945
70946
70947
10844
70954
70955
10845
73532
393400
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Piston, Eng [Ku]
Piston, Eng [Ku]
Ring, Piston Assy [Ku]
Piston, Ring Assy [Ku]
Pin, Piston [Ku]
Ring, Snap, Piston [Ku]
Rod Assy, Connecting [Ku]
Bushing, Pin, Piston [Ku]16241−21351
Screw, Rod, Connecting [Ku]
Bearing, Rod, Connecting, Std [Ku]
Bearing, Rod, Connecting [−.2mm, Ku]
Bearing, Rod, Connecting [−.4mm, Ku]
Crankshaft
Ball, Cshft [Ku]
Gear, Cshft [Ku]
Key [Ku]
Gear, Pump, Oil [Ku]
Bearing, Cshft [Ku]
Collar, Crank, Front [Ku]
Ring [Ku]
Bearing, Cshft, Std [Ku]
Bearing, Cshft, −.2mm [Ku]
Bearing, Cshft [Ku]
Bearing, Thrust, Std [Ku]
Bearing, Thrust [Ku]
Bearing, Thrust [−.4mm, Ku]
Bearing, Thrust, Std [Ku]
Screw, Hex, Cshft [Ku]
Sheave, Cshft [Ku]
Qty.
4
4
4
4
4
8
4
4
8
4
4
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
6-17
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 13 − Flywheel Group
4
6
5
3
1
2
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6-18
Part No.
70956
9004442
73533
9003891
9004443
9004444
)
Description
Flywheel
Gear, Ring [Ku]
Screw, Hex, Flywheel [Ku]
Indicator, Timing [Ku]
Bolt [Ku]
Washer, Plain [Ku]
Qty.
1
1
6
1
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 14 − Starter Breakdown, 74405
9
11
10
20
18
2
19
18
24
4
3
21
5
12
22
1
14
13
16
15
8
23
6
17
7
o
Y
Yo
YY
YY
Y
Y
Y
Y
Yo
YY
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Part No.
74405
70196
70197
70198
70199
70200
70201
70202
70203
70204
70205
70206
70207
73545
70208
73547
70209
20433
70210
20432
70211
73551
70212
70213
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Starter, 12vdc [Kubota]
Yoke
Armature, Motor [Ku]
Bearing
Bearing
Clutch
Frame, End, Drive
Switch, Magneto [Ku]
Frame, End
Brushholder
Spring, Brush
Gear
Retainer
Retainer, Gear, Starter [Ku]
Spring
Spring, Ext [Ku]
Bolt
Seal, Org
Bolt
Bolt
Cover
Nut, Hex [Ku]
Nut
Tube, Drain, Starter
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
5
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
6-19
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 15 − Nozzle Holder and Glow Plug Group
15
9
12
11
10
14
1
6
6
3
18
13 5
7
6
8
17
7
6
8
7
7
8
8
16
16
16
4
Ref.
1
2
3
o
Y
Y
o
Y
Y
6-20
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
5
2
Part No.
73554
73555
40166
361373
9004389
9004390
372917
9004450
9004451
70965
70966
70967
70968
30131
39507
393566
84638
73560
9004393
3
)
Description
Pipe, Overflow
Fitting, Fuel [Ku]
Gasket, F/ Bolt [Ku]
Hose, Fuel [Ku]
Pipe, Fuel, Overflow [Ku]
Pipe, Clip [Ku]
Housing Assy, Nozzle
Gasket [Ku]
Seal, Heat [Ku]
Tube, Injector, Pipe #1 [Ku]
Tube, Injector, Pipe #2 [Ku]
Tube, Injector, Pipe #32 [Ku]
Pipe, Injector, # 4
Clamp, Tube, Inj, Pipe #1 [Ku]
Clamp, Pipe
Screw, W / Washer
Glowplug [Ku]
Cord, Ele, Glowplug
Nut, Flange [Ku]
Qty.
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
4
1
3
3
3
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 16 − Nozzle Holder Breakdown
1
7
2
3
5
4
8
6
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref. Part No.
372917
1 9004395
2 9004396
3 9004397
4 388500
5 9004398
6 9004399
7 9004400
8 9004401
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Housing Assy, Nozzle
Nut [Ku]
Washer, Adjusting [Ku]
Nozzle, Spring [Ku]
Spacer [Ku]
Rod, Push [Ku]
Nut, Nozzle [Ku]
Washer, Plain [Ku]
Nozzle [Ku]
Qty.
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6-21
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 17 − Injection Pump Group
3
5
6
4
1
4
11
8
7
8
2
9
10
13
15
14
12
16
19
20
17
18
6-22
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 17 − Injection Pump Group
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Part No.
9004376
84635
84651
73588
73589
73590
73563
39065
70972
70973
84644
73561
73562
9004454
70165
39160
70188
73565
70974
39121
39065
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Eye, Joint [Ku]
Pump, Injection [Kubo]
Follower, Screw, Pump, Injection[Ku]
Gasket, Ftg, Banjo [Ku]
Screw, Hex [Ku]
Gasket, F/ Screw [Ku]
Nut [Ku]
Washer, Lock, Split [Ku]
Shim
Shim
Shim, Pump, Injection
Bolt [Ku]
Stud [Ku]
Cover, Solenoid [Ku]
Gasket, Solenoid, Throttle [Ku]
Bolt, Hex [Ku]
Cover, Hole, Pump [Ku]
Cover, Hole, Pump, Fuel [Ku]
Gasket, Pump, Fuel [Ku]
Nut, Hex [Ku]
Washer, Lock, Split [Ku]
Qty.
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
6
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
6-23
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 18 − Injection Pump Breakdown
26
6
25
23
24
7
5
4
19
3
20
1
11
21
22
8
13
16
14
9
15
17
10
18
2
6-24
12
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 18 − Injection Pump Breakdown
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Part No.
84635
84648
73567
73568
73569
73570
73571
73572
73573
73574
73575
73576
73577
73578
73579
73580
73581
73582
84649
84650
73585
73586
84651
73588
73589
73590
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Pump, Injection [Kubo]
Plunger, Pump, Inj [Ku]
Valve, Eng [Delivery, Ku]
Spring, Cmpr, Valve, Injector [Ku]
Gasket, Valve, Injector [Ku]
Holder, Valve, Inj [Ku]
Seal, Org [Ku]
Flange, Sleeve [Ku]
Pin, Joint, Inj [Ku]
Seal, Org [Ku]
Screw, Hex [Ku]
Tappet, Pump, Injection [Ku]
Pin, Tappet [Ku]
Pin, Clamp
Spring, Cmpr, Plunger [Ku]
Seat, Spring, Upper, Injector [Ku]
Seat, Spring, Lower, Injector [Ku]
Shim, Tappet, Injection [Ku]
Control, Fuel
Plate
Screw, Pump, Injection [Ku]
Sleeve, Cntrl, Pump, Injection [Ku]
Follower, Screw, Pump, Injection[Ku]
Gasket, Ftg, Banjo [Ku]
Screw, Hex [Ku]
Gasket, F/ Screw [Ku]
Qty.
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
8
4
4
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
5
4
1
2
1
1
6-25
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 19 − Idling Group
9
7
10
11
8
1
5
3
5
2
4
6
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
6-26
Part No.
9004446
9004447
73606
361375
40166
30136
73610
9004374
361375
40166
9004375
)
Description
Idling, Apparatus [Ku]
Bolt, Adjustment Assy [Ku]
Nut, Hex [Ku]
Nut, Cap [Ku]
Gasket, F/ Bolt [Ku]
Cap, Screw, Idler [Ku]
Screw, Adj, Stop [Ku]
Nut, Lock [Ku]
Nut, Cap [Ku]
Gasket, F/ Bolt [Ku]
Gasket [Ku]
Qty.
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 20 − Speed Control Plate Group
6
17
5
4
2 3 15 16
18
14
6
5
7
8
5
3 9
12
13
1
10
11
07445 − M20, D
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Part No.
70982
73619
9004385
40407
73621
73622
73623
73624
70983
73625
73626
70984
41973
9004386
39121
39065
9004449
40166
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
)
Description
Plate, Cntrl, Spd [Ku]
Lever, Cntrl, Spd [Ku]
O−Ring [Ku]
Pin, Spring [Ku]
Washer, Flat [Ku]
Nut, Hex [Ku]
Lever, Plate, Cntrl [Ku]
Lever, Stop [Ku]
Seal, Oil [Ku]
Spring, Tors [Ku]
Shaft, Lever, Spd [Ku]
Gasket, Cover, Spd [Ku]
Bolt, Hex [Ku]
Stud [Ku]
Nut, Hex [Ku]
Washer, Lock, Split [Ku]
Bolt [Ku]
Gasket, F/ Bolt [Ku]
Qty.
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
6-27
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 21 − Governor Group
10
8
9
11
1
7
3
3
2
6
5
12
4
3
07447 − M20, D
o
Y
Y
Y
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
6-28
Part No.
9004379
9004448
9004775
9004381
9004382
9004283
70989
73631
361430
71995
70991
70992
)
Description
Spring, Start [Ku]
Spring, Governor [Ku]
Lever Assy, Fork [KU]
Lever, Fork [Ku]
Lever, Fork, Shaft [Ku]
Belt Kit, W/ Installation Tool
Bearing, Ball [Ku]
Cover, Lever, Gov [Ku]
Gasket, Cover, Gov [Ku]
Screw, Hex [Ku]
Collar, Govnr [Ku]
Bearing, Ball [Ku]
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
T20 Diesel 331501 (4−08)
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
Fig. 22 − Water Flange Group
12
11
10
7
9
8
3
2
3
8
1
5
4
6
o
Y
Ref.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Part No.
368090
384859
73632
70994
41973
384872
73633
73634
10852
10851
368091
40418
T20 Diesel 331501 (10−08)
)
5
Description
Flange, Water [Ku]
Pipe, Water, Return
Fitting, Pipe, Plug [Ku]
Gasket, Hsg, Thermostat [Ku]
Bolt, Hex [Ku]
Bolt
Hose, Water [Ku]
Clamp, Hose, Heater [Ku]
Thermostat, 180deg, 1.7d [Ku]
Gasket
Housing, Thermostat [Ku]
Bolt [Ku]
Qty.
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
6-29
1072224 & 1040096 ENGINE BREAKDOWN
6-30
T20 Diesel 331501 (11−06)
CROSS REFERENCE
SECTION
CONTENTS
7
PAGE
PART NUMBER TO PAGE NUMBER CROSS REFERENCE LIST . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7-2
PART DESCRIPTION TO PAGE NUMBER CROSS REFERENCE LIST . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7-15
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
7-1
CROSS REFERENCE
PART NUMBER TO PAGE NUMBER CROSS REFERENCE LIST
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
IB3614 . . . . . . . .
00500- 15 . . . . . .
00927 . . . . . . . .
00954 . . . . . . . .
00960 . . . . . . . .
00966 . . . . . . . .
01316 . . . . . . . .
01493 . . . . . . . .
01681 . . . . . . . .
01683 . . . . . . . .
4-10
4-8, 4-9, 4-11
2-59, 2-61
2-103
2-35, 2-37
4-10
3-3, 3-83, 3-85
2-11
2-19
2-37, 2-57, 3-3, 3-19,
3-25, 3-29, 3-33, 3-37,
3-41, 3-51, 3-55, 3-69,
3-83, 3-85
2-4, 2-6, 2-65, 2-67,
2-69, 2-71, 2-73, 2-90,
2-95, 2-97, 2-99, 3-3,
3-33, 3-45, 3-69, 3-79,
3-81, 3-87
2-33, 2-39, 2-41, 2-65,
2-67, 2-71, 2-75, 2-77,
2-79, 2-83, 2-87,
2-105, 3-3, 3-7, 3-11
2-9, 2-71, 2-73, 3-13,
3-89
2-55, 2-57
2-17
2-59, 2-61, 3-7, 3-9
4-24
4-7
2-17, 2-23, 2-41, 3-21
2-79
4-27
3-67, 3-90
2-77
2-103
2-4
2-11, 2-25, 2-77
2-19
2-75
2-63, 2-69
2-75
2-35, 2-55
2-17, 2-49, 3-45, 3-69,
3-79, 3-83
2-23, 2-41
2-9
2-17
3-79, 3-83
2-11, 2-21, 2-31, 2-35,
2-41, 2-49, 2-55
2-31, 2-33, 2-35, 2-37
2-17
2-31
2-55, 2-93, 2-101
2-19
3-89, 3-90
3-89
2-25
06969
06971
06972
06988
07259
07299
07449
07514
07782
07786
07788
07790
07791
07797
07805
08085
08170
08171
08175
08178
08179
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
09028
09029
09081
09198
09200
........
........
........
........
........
09206
09228
09252
09738
09739
........
........
........
........
........
08180
08182
08236
08708
........
........
........
........
2-53, 2-63, 2-69
2-9
2-25, 2-69
2-21
2-63, 2-67, 2-69, 2-79
2-25, 2-43, 2-45
2-79
3-19
2-21
2-57, 2-69, 2-83, 2-87
2-83, 2-87, 2-105
2-43, 2-45
2-45, 2-125
2-129
3-45
2-17
2-55
2-53
2-59, 2-61, 2-69
2-75
2-55, 2-69, 2-75, 3-7,
3-11
2-51
2-57, 2-83, 2-87
2-63
2-11, 2-17, 2-19, 2-21,
2-31, 2-33, 2-35, 2-37,
2-41, 2-43, 2-45, 2-49,
2-55
2-9, 2-11, 2-23, 2-26,
2-29, 2-35, 2-37, 2-41,
2-47, 2-49, 2-55, 2-57,
2-83, 2-87, 3-15
2-25, 2-26, 2-53
2-15, 2-39, 2-65, 2-67,
2-69, 2-71, 2-73, 2-75,
2-95, 2-97, 2-99, 3-3,
3-69, 3-79, 3-81
2-33, 2-39, 2-41, 2-57,
2-59, 2-61, 2-63, 2-67,
2-71, 2-73, 2-75, 2-77,
2-79, 2-81, 2-83, 2-85,
2-87, 2-89, 2-93,
2-101, 2-105, 3-7,
3-13, 3-15
2-9, 2-79
2-39, 2-65, 2-69, 2-71,
2-83, 2-87, 2-95, 2-97,
2-99, 3-3
2-89, 2-90
2-59, 2-61
2-71, 2-83, 2-87, 2-99
2-57, 2-59, 2-61, 2-69,
2-71, 2-73, 2-89, 2-93,
2-97, 2-101, 2-105,
3-7, 3-11, 3-15
2-71, 2-75, 2-105
2-105
2-63, 2-83, 2-87, 3-90
2-71
2-81, 2-85
2-4, 2-57
2-17, 2-23, 2-95, 3-19,
3-25, 3-29, 3-33, 3-37,
3-41, 3-55, 3-87
3-21, 3-45
3-79, 3-81
2-17, 2-57, 3-45, 3-69
3-13
2-59, 2-61, 2-95, 3-13,
3-19, 3-25, 3-29, 3-37,
3-41, 3-51, 3-55, 3-59,
3-61, 3-63, 3-64, 3-65,
3-87
2-9, 2-11, 2-17, 2-23,
2-33, 2-41, 2-59, 2-61,
2-63, 2-65, 2-69, 2-71,
2-83, 2-87, 2-89, 2-90,
2-93, 2-99, 2-101,
2-103, 2-105, 2-129,
3-3, 3-5, 3-21, 3-33,
3-45, 3-59, 3-61, 3-63,
3-79, 3-83, 3-85
2-63, 2-69, 2-71, 2-75
2-90, 3-45, 3-87
2-75
2-41, 2-43, 2-45
3-23, 3-25, 3-27, 3-29
3-21, 3-33
3-21, 3-33
3-23, 3-25, 3-27, 3-29
3-47
3-21
3-19, 3-33, 3-47
3-21, 3-33, 4-27
3-19
3-19
3-19
3-19, 3-23, 3-25, 3-27,
3-29, 3-33, 3-47
3-33
3-19, 3-37
2-97
3-21, 3-47
2-31, 3-33
3-19
2-41, 2-47
2-21
3-51, 3-55
3-25, 3-29, 3-33, 3-37,
3-41, 3-51, 3-55, 3-81,
3-85
3-19
3-19
3-47
01684 . . . . . . . .
01685 . . . . . . . .
01686 . . . . . . . .
01714 . . . . . . . .
01760 . . . . . . . .
01762 . . . . . . . .
02430 . . . . . . . .
02706 . . . . . . . .
02850 . . . . . . . .
02931 . . . . . . . .
02938 . . . . . . . .
03192 . . . . . . . .
03495 . . . . . . . .
03922 . . . . . . . .
04403 . . . . . . . .
04414 . . . . . . . .
04706 . . . . . . . .
04733- 10 . . . . . .
04733- 12 . . . . . .
06279 . . . . . . . .
06548 . . . . . . . .
06549 . . . . . . . .
06927
06928
06929
06939
06942
........
........
........
........
........
06943
06944
06947
06955
06960
06962
06965
06966
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
7-2
08709 . . . . . . . .
08711 . . . . . . . . .
08712 . . . . . . . .
08713 . . . . . . . .
08714 . . . . . . . .
08716 . . . . . . . .
08875
09005
09007
09010
........
........
........
........
09011 . . . . . . . . .
09023 . . . . . . . .
09740 . . . . . . . .
09741 . . . . . . . .
09744 . . . . . . . .
09767 . . . . . . . .
09832 . . . . . . . .
1002789 . . . . . . .
1002898 . . . . . . .
1002899 . . . . . . .
1005086 . . . . . . .
1005219 . . . . . . .
1005255 . . . . . . .
1005302 . . . . . . .
1005435 . . . . . . .
1005506 . . . . . . .
1005507 . . . . . . .
1005508 . . . . . . .
1005552 . . . . . . .
1006400
1006401
1006410
1006415
1006416
1006447
1007482
1008916
1010614
1010668
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
1010684 . . . . . . .
1010836 . . . . . . .
1011403 . . . . . . .
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
CROSS REFERENCE
Part
Number
Page
Number
1011412 . . . . . . . 3-19, 3-25, 3-29, 3-35,
3-37, 3-39, 3-41, 3-51,
3-53, 3-55
1011521 . . . . . . . 3-23, 3-27
1011837 . . . . . . . 3-47, 3-49, 3-79, 3-81,
3-83, 3-85
1011885 . . . . . . . 3-5
1013031 . . . . . . . 2-39
10137 . . . . . . . . 1-1
1013902 . . . . . . . 3-21
1014082 . . . . . . . 3-21
10143 . . . . . . . . 2-49
1014563 . . . . . . . 2-41, 2-43, 2-45,
2-103, 3-67
1014575 . . . . . . . 3-21
1014705 . . . . . . . 2-63
1014929 . . . . . . . 3-33
1014971 . . . . . . . 4-27
1014974 . . . . . . . 3-5, 3-51, 3-55, 4-27
1014986 . . . . . . . 3-33
1015026 . . . . . . . 3-37, 3-39, 3-51, 3-53
1015032 . . . . . . . 2-95, 3-13, 3-49
1015033 . . . . . . . 2-95, 3-5
1015041 . . . . . . . 2-41, 2-47
1015044 . . . . . . . 3-3
1015045 . . . . . . . 2-95, 2-97, 3-13, 3-35,
3-39, 3-49, 3-53
1015047 . . . . . . . 3-33
1015048 . . . . . . . 3-5
1015067 . . . . . . . 3-25, 3-29, 3-37, 3-41,
3-55
1015486 . . . . . . . 3-35, 3-37, 3-49, 3-51,
3-79, 3-83
1016314 . . . . . . . 2-35, 2-37
1016354 . . . . . . . 4-27
1016827 . . . . . . . 2-31
1016837 . . . . . . . 3-3
1017022 . . . . . . . 3-21, 3-33
1017101 . . . . . . . 2-90
1017112 . . . . . . . 2-4
1017126 . . . . . . . 1-1, 2-31
1017141 . . . . . . . 2-155
1017218 . . . . . . . 2-11, 2-17, 2-23, 2-71,
2-73, 2-89, 2-90, 2-93,
2-99, 2-101, 2-103,
2-105, 2-129, 3-5,
3-21, 3-33, 3-45, 3-59,
3-61, 3-63, 3-83, 3-85
1017248 . . . . . . . 3-61, 3-64
1017250 . . . . . . . 3-63, 3-65
1017368 . . . . . . . 2-4, 2-6
1017386 . . . . . . . 3-47
1017413 . . . . . . . 3-47
1017415 . . . . . . . 3-47
1017868 . . . . . . . 1-1, 2-77
1017903 . . . . . . . 2-51
1017969 . . . . . . . 2-39
1018097 . . . . . . . 3-21
1018098 . . . . . . . 3-19, 3-33
1018155 . . . . . . . 4-27
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
1018208
1018333
1018499
1018776
1018780
1018883
1018884
1018938
1019031
1019146
1019225
1019228
1019250
1019295
1019424
1019445
1019526
1019636
1019646
1019647
1019968
1019971
1020002
1020003
1020163
1020166
1020168
1020186
1020207
1020208
1020320
1020341
1020394
1020428
1020487
1020526
1020540
1020548
1020744
1020904
1020949
1021019
1021210
1021265
1021290
1021325
1021404
1021439
1021473
1021497
1021546
1021564
1021579
1021617
1021789
1021794
1021834
1021881
1021920
1021991
2-9
3-25
3-19, 3-79, 3-83
2-17
3-21
3-19
3-19
3-15, 4-13
2-83
2-63
2-9
2-17
3-83, 3-85
1-1
2-93, 2-101
3-59, 3-61, 3-63
2-73
3-5
3-31
3-64, 3-65
2-43, 2-45
3-59, 3-61, 3-63
2-63
2-63
2-65
1-1, 2-65
2-11, 3-45
2-23
2-65
2-65
2-103
2-45
2-129, 4-15
2-90
2-17
3-87
2-11
2-83
2-93, 2-101
2-11
2-33
2-59, 2-61
3-5, 4-3
2-19
2-49
3-3
2-79
3-11
3-11
2-79
2-79
3-11
1-1, 2-127
3-11
2-39
3-7
2-11
3-79, 3-83
2-99
2-129
1022003
1022004
1022031
1022069
1022105
1022106
1022111
1022113
1022135
1022137
1022176
1022182
1022188
1022229
1022243
1022260
1022265
1022276
1022302
1022318
1022345
1022359
1022363
1022370
1022377
1022545
1022668
1022683
1022699
1022736
1022779
1022787
1022825
1022831
1022846
1022903
1022978
1023063
1023074
1023081
1023144
1023154
1023180
1023239
1023282
1023306
1023307
1023314
1023334
1023464
1023476
1023482
1023485
1023486
1023487
1023488
1023491
1023493
1023497
1023499
2-65
2-23
2-55
2-21
2-17
3-13
3-7
2-39
3-7
2-93, 2-101
2-89
2-90
3-7
3-5
2-55
3-7
3-67
3-67
3-7
3-13
2-57
2-65
2-65
2-99
2-103
2-79
2-71
2-71
2-11
2-55
2-57
2-57
2-83, 2-87
2-77
2-81, 2-85
2-75
2-87
2-73
2-25
2-125
5-4, 6- 4
2-41
2-41, 2-47
2-77
2-25
2-83
2-87
2-87
2-71
2-13
2-79
2-29
3-17
3-17
2-115
2-113
2-97
2-89
2-89
2-17
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
7-3
CROSS REFERENCE
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
1023502
1023508
1023510
1023545
1023569
1023585
1023606
1023607
1023608
1023609
1023617
1023685
1023754
1023769
1023810
1023853
1023879
1023892
1023911
1023917
1023926
1023943
1024028
1024131
1024141
1024175
1024177
1024183
1024206
1024211
1024213
1024217
1024237
1024249
1024251
1024260
1024264
1024274
1024309
1024357
1024380
1024407
1024425
1024450
1024464
1024478
1024500
1024535
1024570
1024576
1024586
1024599
1024648
1024658
1024695
1024764
1024772
1024853
1024891
1024977
2-93, 2-101
2-89
2-89
2-127
2-13
3-79, 3-83
2-115
2-115
2-113
2-113
2-59
2-71
2-103, 2-105
2-117, 2-119
2-41
2-41, 2-47
3-67
2-33
1-1, 2-35
2-71
2-19
2-35
2-41
2-89
2-150
2-89
2-23
2-17
2-35
2-35
2-35
2-89
3-33
2-51
2-123, 4-7
2-19, 4-23
2-35
2-49
2-73
2-39
2-31
2-67, 4-11
2-17
2-73
2-17
2-19
2-23
2-93, 2-101
2-65
2-83, 2-87
1-1
2-93, 2-101
2-75
2-71
2-19
2-117
2-33
2-103
2-103
3-89
1025005
1025041
1025092
1025100
1025132
1025140
1025151
1025159
1025178
1025196
1025198
1025229
1025254
1025320
1025405
1025435
1025445
1025449
1025452
1025460
1025480
1025487
1025495
1025544
1025547
1025548
1025562
1025601
1025619
1025620
1025663
1025736
1025806
1025826
1025872
1025887
1025888
1025916
1025968
1025990
1025991
1025992
1026003
1026007
1026014
1026025
1026051
1026067
1026074
1026080
1026101
1026119
1026130
1026142
1026195
1026222
1026223
1026316
1026319
1026352
1-1, 3-7
2-69
2-93
2-63, 2-69
2-127
2-56
2-81, 2-85
3-5
2-79
2-23
2-69
2-29
2-9
2-69
3-15
2-11
3-17
2-93, 2-101
2-93, 2-101
2-79
2-93, 2-101
2-55
2-55
2-117
2-115
2-117, 2-119
2-99
2-79
2-99
2-99
3-89
2-17
2-23
2-65
2-103
2-103
2-103
2-17
2-67
3-17
3-17
3-17
2-41
2-75
2-99
2-55
2-93, 2-101
3-21
3-19
2-59, 2-61
2-67
3-15
2-69
2-101
2-73
2-4
2-4
2-99
2-125
2-59, 2-61
1026417
1026550
1026576
1026628
1026645
1026665
1026726
1026743
1026759
1026804
1026806
1026825
1026831
1026900
1027099
1027103
1027108
1027112
1027143
1027147
1027218
1027228
1027233
1027237
1027267
1027269
1027273
1027284
1027290
1027313
1027347
1027426
1027588
1027591
1027688
1027692
1027697
1027716
1027719
1027742
1027798
1027800
1027810
1027850
1027916
1027922
1027926
1027976
1027978
1028049
1028074
1028145
1028173
1028205
1028211
1028236
1028249
1028253
1028270
1028328
2-73
2-29
2-49
2-23
2-115
2-23
2-23
3-79, 3-83, 4-25
2-29
2-75
2-75
2-17
2-73
2-73
2-41
2-41
2-71
2-41
2-71
2-71
2-11
2-49
2-57
3-83, 3-85
2-11
2-9
2-25
2-15
1-1, 2-90
2-57
2-9
2-89
3-90
2-25
2-6
2-57
2-4
1-1, 3-7
1-1, 2-77
2-57
3-61, 3-63, 3-64, 3-65
3-61, 3-63, 3-64, 3-65
2-63
3-90
2-9
2-31
3-11
3-83, 3-85
3-83, 3-85
2-75
2-95
2-115
2-99
2-97
2-99
2-77
2-71
2-9
3-17
2-99
7-4
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
CROSS REFERENCE
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
1028334
1028374
1028412
1028420
1028433
1028440
1028446
1028495
1028516
1028522
1028582
1028635
1028667
1028690
1028691
1028697
1028701
1028769
1028772
1028821
1028822
1028905
1028972
1028979
1028994
1029055
1029057
1029082
1029118
1029128
1029132
1029153
1029155
1029156
1029185
1029362
1029379
1029396
1029399
1029545
1029652
1029689
1029748
1029790
1029964
1030017
1030280
1030404
1030407
1030441
1030444
1030503
1030511
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
2-90
2-121
3-19
3-19
3-19
2-63
2-63
2-4
1-1, 2-81, 2-85
2-155
2-71
2-17
2-67
2-89
2-90
2-67
2-71
1-1, 2-77
2-71
2-21
2-35, 2-37
3-5
2-99
2-11, 2-15, 2-19
2-99, 4-3
4-25
4-25
4-25
4-25
4-25
4-25
4-25
4-25
1-1, 2-81, 2-85
2-9
2-9
1-1, 2-77
2-39
2-57
2-31
2-155
2-31
2-71
2-97
2-59, 2-61
2-29
3-67
3-67
3-87
3-87
2-23
3-21
1-1
2-41, 2-47
2-35, 2-47
2-29
2-29
2-11
2-79
2-51
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
1030617
1030709
1030863
1030864
1030878
1030910
1030911
1030969
1031011
1031017
1031152
1031206
1031217
1031233
1031235
1031286
1031305
1031331
1031351
1031557
1031566
1031572
1031610
1031665
1031699
1031796
1031797
1031798
1031799
1031800
1031801
1031802
1031803
1031823
1031826
1031827
1031945
1032010
1032399
1032424
1032450
1032512
1032546
1032701
1032743
1032812
1032830
1032831
1032869
1032884
1033156
1033297
1033644
1033688
1033697
1033897
1033901
1033975
1034147
1034270
1034282
1034764
1034765
1034766
1034767
1034768
1034769
1034770
1034878
1035044
1035068
1035133
1035341
1035727
1035794
1035832
1035878
1035976
1035997
1036240
1036710
1036801
1036844
1036847
1036859
1036892
1036899
1036939
1036965
1036997
1037011
1037032
1037042
1037346
1037354
1037355
1037749
1037805
1037809
1037825
1030515
1030522
1030557
1030558
1030588
1030593
2-71
2-77
2-23
2-35
1-1, 2-69
2-69
2-69
2-67
2-23
2-99
3-19
2-83, 2-87
2-35
2-93, 2-101
2-93, 2-101
3-5
2-93, 2-101
2-15
2-15
2-125
2-125
2-4
2-85
2-85
2-39
3-83, 3-85
3-45, 3-83, 3-85
2-31
3-21
2-81
2-81
3-83, 3-85
3-83, 3-85
3-83, 3-85
2-95
2-15
3-7, 3-9, 4-9
3-73, 3-75
3-83, 3-85
2-21
2-21
2-35, 2-37
2-90
3-83, 3-85
2-59, 2-61
2-11
2-99
2-113
3-79, 3-81
4-30
4-30
3-89
3-25, 3-29, 3-37, 3-41,
3-51, 3-55
3-89
3-89
3-89
2-69
2-17, 2-23
2-11
1037970
1037971
1038035
1038074
1038115
1038137
1038159
1038258
1038498
1038569
1038805
1039019
1039049
1039064
1039072
1039091
1039148
1039208
1039212
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
2-79
2-13
2-13
2-13
2-17
2-13
2-13
2-13
2-127
2-99
2-21
3-92
2-35, 2-37
2-79
3-33
2-11
2-41
2-41
2-11
2-9
2-115
3-33
2-37
2-37
2-37
2-15, 2-31, 2-43, 2-45
2-121
2-117
3-17
2-95
3-15
4-27
2-121
2-43, 2-45, 2-49
2-127
2-43, 2-45
3-92
3-15, 4-17
3-42
3-25, 3-29, 3-37, 3-41,
3-51, 3-55
2-21
2-21
2-35
2-95
3-11
2-63, 2-83, 2-87, 3-11
4-27
2-59, 2-61
2-9
2-113
2-89, 2-90
3-5
2-99
2-95
2-99
2-9
2-113
2-37
2-37
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
7-5
CROSS REFERENCE
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
1039348
1039357
1039396
1039468
1039469
1039521
1039652
1039697
1039757
1040018
1040096
1040098
1040318
1040467
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
1040524
1040633
1040800
1040834
1040835
1040841
1040863
1040871
1041391
1041822
1042003
1042010
1042046
1042499
1042500
1042504
1042686
1042710
1042963
1042968
1044342
1044343
1044393
1045272
1045316
1045433
1045444
1045759
1045764
1045940
1046173
1046247
1046261
1046282
1046798
1046801
1046810
1046962
1046976
1046980
1046995
1047002
1047060
1047098
1047169
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
2-71, 2-83, 2-87
3-33
2-65
2-69
2-69
2-29
2-99
2-99
2-89, 2-90
2-65
2-25
2-73
2-125, 2-127
2-19, 2-21, 2-31, 2-41,
2-43, 2-45, 3-45, 3-69
2-4
3-87
3-87
3-13
2-31
2-13
3-89
3-89
2-117
2-15
2-93
2-101
2-97
2-6
2-6
2-6
2-63
4-30
2-67
3-7, 3-9
3-33
3-33
3-45
3-15
2-41
2-43, 2-45
3-89
2-121
2-43, 2-45
2-43, 2-45
3-45
2-43
2-43
2-43
2-99
2-43
2-26
2-43, 2-45
3-9
1-1, 3-9
3-9
3-9
3-9
2-89, 2-90
2-11
1047238
1047295
1048474
1048512
1048955
1049254
1049259
1049919
1050003
1050295
1050436
1050437
1050757
1051026
1052017
1052124
1052164
1052175
1052336
1052342
1052726
1053078
1053143
1053464
1053838
1054382
1054428
1054575
1054610
1054682
1054776
1054857
1055139
1055588
1055590
1056195
1057637
1057643
1057707
1057708
1057710
1057711
1058699
1058730
1058732
1058935
1058963
1058996
1059091
1059092
1059100
1059234
1059343
1059347
1059372
1059391
1059488
1059640
1059671
1059677
1-1, 3-9
2-11
2-89, 2-90
2-89, 2-90
2-17
3-33, 3-47
3-33
2-21
2-155
3-67
2-115
2-115
2-25, 2-26
2-4
3-47
2-63
2-43, 2-45
2-43, 2-45
3-47, 4-27
2-63
3-45
3-45
2-43
4-27
2-9, 3-13
2-47
2-45
2-59, 2-61
2-61
2-59
4-27
2-59, 2-61
2-61
2-121
2-121
3-89
4-27
2-59, 2-61
1-1
1-1
1-1
1-1
2-45
2-45
2-45
3-47
3-45
2-19
1-1, 3-9
1-1, 3-9
2-105
4-30
2-51
2-53
3-47
3-47
2-31
2-4
2-53
3-45
1059878 . . . . . . .
1060130 . . . . . . .
1060185 . . . . . . .
1060273 . . . . . . .
1060291 . . . . . . .
1060292 . . . . . . .
1060517 . . . . . . .
1060521 . . . . . . .
1060596 . . . . . . .
1060624 . . . . . . .
1060693 . . . . . . .
1060695 . . . . . . .
1060716 . . . . . . .
1060719 . . . . . . .
1060871 . . . . . . .
1060880 . . . . . . .
1060881 . . . . . . .
1060942 . . . . . . .
1061045 . . . . . . .
1061973 . . . . . . .
1061974 . . . . . . .
1062033 . . . . . . .
1062103 . . . . . . .
1062116 . . . . . . .
1062403 . . . . . . .
1062566 . . . . . . .
1062804 . . . . . . .
1062813 . . . . . . .
10632- 12 . . . . . .
10632- 17 . . . . . .
10632- 19 . . . . . .
10632- 2 . . . . . . .
10632- 4 . . . . . . .
1064183 . . . . . . .
1064191 . . . . . . .
1064434 . . . . . . .
1064440 . . . . . . .
1064661 . . . . . . .
1065342 . . . . . . .
1065343 . . . . . . .
1066893 . . . . . . .
1067700 . . . . . . .
1068611 . . . . . . .
1068613 . . . . . . .
1068644 . . . . . . .
1068811 . . . . . . .
1068812 . . . . . . .
1068924 . . . . . . .
1069019 . . . . . . .
1069020 . . . . . . .
1069241 . . . . . . .
1069253 . . . . . . .
1069562 . . . . . . .
1069580 . . . . . . .
1069876 . . . . . . .
1070402 . . . . . . .
1070659 . . . . . . .
1071061 . . . . . . .
1071062 . . . . . . .
1071173 . . . . . . .
4-30
2-9, 3-13
3-45
3-45
3-45
3-45
4-27
2-51
3-47
3-45
3-47
4-27
2-105
3-45
3-58
3-58
3-58
2-9
3-51, 3-55
2-51
2-53
2-105
2-47
3-13
3-47
2-9
3-45
2-155
3-69
3-64, 3-65
3-19, 3-33, 3-47
3-5
3-45
3-45
3-45
2-45
2-155
2-155
2-155
2-155
2-17
2-95, 2-97
2-105
2-105
2-105
2-59, 2-61
3-9
2-67
1-1
1-1
3-67
3-67
2-63
3-69
3-71
3-69
3-69
2-51
3-69
2-125
7-6
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
CROSS REFERENCE
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
1071195 . . . . . . .
1071253 . . . . . . .
1071280 . . . . . . .
1071605 . . . . . . .
1071947 . . . . . . .
1072224 . . . . . . .
1072456 . . . . . . .
1072815 . . . . . . .
1072877 . . . . . . .
1072885 . . . . . . .
1072996 . . . . . . .
1072997 . . . . . . .
1073487 . . . . . . .
1074577 . . . . . . .
1074807 . . . . . . .
1075003 . . . . . . .
10844 . . . . . . . .
10845 . . . . . . . .
10851 . . . . . . . .
10852 . . . . . . . .
10895 . . . . . . . .
10908 . . . . . . . .
10917 . . . . . . . .
11399 . . . . . . . . .
11842 . . . . . . . . .
11984 . . . . . . . . .
1220185 . . . . . . .
1220198 . . . . . . .
1220221 . . . . . . .
1220235 . . . . . . .
1220236 . . . . . . .
1220237 . . . . . . .
1220238 . . . . . . .
1220239 . . . . . . .
1221543 . . . . . . .
12295 . . . . . . . .
12309 . . . . . . . .
12317 . . . . . . . .
12323 . . . . . . . .
12895 . . . . . . . .
12916 . . . . . . . .
13534 . . . . . . . .
13698 . . . . . . . .
13904 . . . . . . . .
2-47
2-105
3-47
2-149
3-58
2-25
2-17, 4-29
2-17
3-5
2-99
2-129, 4-21
3-15, 4-19
2-51
2-105
2-59, 2-61
2-15
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-31, 6- 29
5-31, 6- 29
5-3
2-4
4-25
2-9, 2-41, 2-47, 2-73
2-57
3-21
2-6
2-4
2-4
2-6
2-6
2-4
2-4
2-4
2-6
2-59, 2-61
2-9, 2-71
2-9, 2-89, 3-13, 3-89
3-45
5-15
6- 7
2-59, 2-61
2-125
4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
4-7, 4-15, 4-21
3-69
2-33
2-55
2-55
2-4, 2-6
3-3, 3-5, 3-19, 3-33,
3-47
2-41, 2-47
3-19
3-77
3-21
3-33
3-33, 4-27
3-33
150713 . . . . . . . .
15331 . . . . . . . .
15539 . . . . . . . .
15648 . . . . . . . .
15675 . . . . . . . .
15678 . . . . . . . .
15687 . . . . . . . .
16213 . . . . . . . .
16376 . . . . . . . .
16411 . . . . . . . . .
16412 . . . . . . . .
16462 . . . . . . . .
16695 . . . . . . . .
16735 . . . . . . . .
16931 . . . . . . . .
3-33
2-21
2-4, 2-6
2-93, 2-101
2-59, 2-61
3-33
2-25
2-57
2-25
1-1
1-1
2-119
4-8, 4-9, 4-11
2-99, 3-11
2-11, 2-17, 2-21, 2-23,
2-31, 2-39, 2-41, 2-43,
2-47, 2-51, 2-55, 2-103
2-35
2-15
2-59, 2-61, 3-19
3-13
2-29, 2-31
2-63, 2-69, 2-83, 2-87,
3-11
2-95
2-19, 2-125
2-41, 3-73, 3-79, 3-81
2-17, 3-45
2-17, 2-23, 2-35, 2-37,
2-49, 3-45, 3-59, 3-61,
3-63, 3-64, 3-65, 3-79,
3-83
2-67, 3-7, 3-9
2-25
2-25
3-67
2-51
2-55
2-25
2-21, 3-83, 3-85
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-23
2-49
2-97
1-1, 2-79
3-5
3-5, 4-27
3-5
2-23, 2-65, 2-71, 2-81,
2-85
3-89
2-57, 2-67
2-57, 2-123, 3-79,
3-81
2-77, 3-9
2-77
2-77, 3-9
2-77
2-71
21657 . . . . . . . .
21659 . . . . . . . .
21851 . . . . . . . .
21852 . . . . . . . .
21933 . . . . . . . .
21934 . . . . . . . .
21935 . . . . . . . .
21955 . . . . . . . .
21956 . . . . . . . .
21958 . . . . . . . .
21960 . . . . . . . .
222027 . . . . . . . .
222210 . . . . . . . .
222267 . . . . . . . .
222268 . . . . . . . .
222290 . . . . . . . .
222320 . . . . . . . .
222321 . . . . . . . .
222322 . . . . . . . .
222324 . . . . . . . .
222325 . . . . . . . .
222326 . . . . . . . .
222327 . . . . . . . .
222375 . . . . . . . .
222496 . . . . . . . .
222505 . . . . . . . .
222516 . . . . . . . .
22290 . . . . . . . .
223054 . . . . . . . .
223080 . . . . . . . .
223198 . . . . . . . .
223470 . . . . . . . .
223599 . . . . . . . .
22609 . . . . . . . .
22614 . . . . . . . .
22615 . . . . . . . .
22790 . . . . . . . .
23146 . . . . . . . .
23285 . . . . . . . .
23498 . . . . . . . .
23788 . . . . . . . .
24012 . . . . . . . .
24105 . . . . . . . .
24196 . . . . . . . .
4-24
4-24
2-17
2-4
4-23
4-23
4-23
4-9
4-9
4-9
4-11
2-69
2-69
2-23, 2-89, 2-90
2-73
2-49
2-4
2-4
2-4
2-4
2-4
2-4
2-4
3-51, 3-55
2-39, 2-59, 2-61, 2-67
2-39, 2-71, 2-79
2-93, 2-101
2-19
2-75
2-17
2-63, 3-45, 3-89
2-63, 3-7
2-15
4-11
4-11
3-9, 4-11
4-3
2-9, 3-13
4-3
2-93, 2-101, 2-103
2-55
2-39
3-3
3-51, 3-59, 3-61, 3-63,
3-64, 3-65
3-69
2-23, 3-3
2-4, 2-6
2-51
2-99, 4-3
3-5
3-3, 3-19, 3-33, 3-47
2-77, 2-79, 3-9
3-47
2-25
2-67, 3-7, 3-9
2-127
3-91
2-67, 3-7, 3-9
2-59, 2-61
13907 . . . . . . . .
140916 . . . . . . . .
14432 . . . . . . . .
14595- 1 . . . . . . .
14605 . . . . . . . .
14838 . . . . . . . .
14877 . . . . . . . .
150006 . . . . . . . .
150100 . . . . . . . .
150208 . . . . . . . .
150525 . . . . . . . .
150538 . . . . . . . .
150540 . . . . . . . .
150709 . . . . . . . .
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
16953
16968
17185
17284
17414
17461
........
........
........
........
........
........
17521
17980
19064
19065
19066
........
........
........
........
........
19191 . . . . . . . .
19252 . . . . . . . .
19310 . . . . . . . .
19313 . . . . . . . .
19583 . . . . . . . .
20170 . . . . . . . .
20171 . . . . . . . .
20394 . . . . . . . .
20432 . . . . . . . .
20433 . . . . . . . .
20719 . . . . . . . .
20778 . . . . . . . .
20807 . . . . . . . .
20833 . . . . . . . .
20944 . . . . . . . .
20951 . . . . . . . .
20952 . . . . . . . .
21168 . . . . . . . . .
21196 . . . . . . . . .
21197 . . . . . . . . .
21198 . . . . . . . . .
21601
21602
21603
21606
21623
........
........
........
........
........
24199 . . . . . . . .
24265 . . . . . . . .
24299 . . . . . . . .
24339 . . . . . . . .
24358 . . . . . . . .
24543 . . . . . . . .
24544 . . . . . . . .
24555 . . . . . . . .
24698 . . . . . . . .
24976 . . . . . . . .
25046 . . . . . . . .
25122 . . . . . . . .
25312 . . . . . . . .
25611 . . . . . . . . .
25686 . . . . . . . .
7-7
CROSS REFERENCE
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
25735
28854
29557
29558
29584
30121
30122
30125
30131
30132
30136
30407
31354
31375
31376
31379
31383
31525
31543
31613
32126
32183
32483
2-79, 2-81, 2-85
4-9
3-11
3-11
2-75
5-17
5-17
5-10, 6- 10
5-23, 6- 20
5-23
5-28, 6- 26
2-43, 2-45
4-8, 4-9
4-8
4-11
4-8
4-8
2-37
3-37, 3-51, 3-55
1-1, 2-127
2-51
2-29, 3-5
2-17, 2-19, 2-29, 2-33,
2-35, 2-37, 2-39, 2-57,
3-45
2-25, 2-33, 2-35, 2-43,
2-45, 2-57, 2-63, 2-79,
2-123
2-19, 2-41, 2-53, 3-11
2-11, 2-31, 2-35, 2-41,
2-43, 2-45, 2-49, 2-55,
2-57, 3-19, 3-21
2-9, 2-11, 2-17, 2-19,
2-21, 2-23, 2-26, 2-29,
2-31, 2-35, 2-37, 2-39,
2-41, 2-43, 2-47, 2-51,
2-55, 2-57, 2-59, 2-61,
2-63, 2-69, 2-75, 2-89,
2-93, 2-97, 2-99,
2-101, 2-125, 3-11,
3-13, 3-15, 3-67, 3-79,
3-83, 3-87
2-9, 2-17, 2-35, 2-37,
2-43, 2-45, 2-47, 2-57,
2-67, 2-79, 2-89, 3-7,
3-9, 3-67, 3-79, 3-81,
3-89, 3-90
2-9, 2-25, 2-26, 2-71
4-27
2-4, 2-6
2-4
2-29, 2-103
3-45
2-17
2-51
2-35, 2-37
3-92
3-92
3-92
3-92
331503 . . . . . . . .
33295 . . . . . . . .
33333 . . . . . . . .
33373 . . . . . . . .
33580 . . . . . . . .
33595 . . . . . . . .
33612 . . . . . . . .
33671 . . . . . . . .
33932 . . . . . . . .
3-92
3-3
2-39
2-79
4-5
2-25
2-35, 2-37
2-49
2-23, 2-57, 2-81, 2-85,
3-3, 3-45
4-5
3-15
2-67
2-9, 3-13
4-10
2-35, 2-37, 2-47
2-53
2-53
2-53
2-53
2-53
2-53
2-53
2-53
2-53
2-83, 2-87, 2-99
2-53
3-87
2-90
3-17
2-15
2-15
2-15
2-55, 2-57, 2-65, 2-69,
3-19, 3-21
5-4, 6- 4
5-23
6- 5
5-23, 6- 20
5-10, 6- 7, 6- 10
6- 26
6- 7
5-12, 6- 12
6- 17
6- 7
5-11
5-4, 6- 4
5-30, 6- 28
5-3, 6- 3
5-8, 5-31, 6- 8
6- 12
2-77
2-71, 2-83, 2-87,
2-105
2-77
2-9
2-95
2-11
2-55
2-77, 3-15
364749 . . . . . . . .
364779 . . . . . . . .
364864 . . . . . . . .
364948 . . . . . . . .
364972 . . . . . . . .
364978 . . . . . . . .
365009 . . . . . . . .
365066 . . . . . . . .
365095 . . . . . . . .
365164 . . . . . . . .
365190 . . . . . . . .
36643 . . . . . . . .
36644 . . . . . . . .
367591 . . . . . . . .
367770 . . . . . . . .
367771 . . . . . . . .
367812 . . . . . . . .
367949 . . . . . . . .
368056 . . . . . . . .
368059 . . . . . . . .
368090 . . . . . . . .
368091 . . . . . . . .
368132 . . . . . . . .
368391 . . . . . . . .
36845 . . . . . . . .
369359 . . . . . . . .
369704 . . . . . . . .
369745 . . . . . . . .
369746 . . . . . . . .
369747 . . . . . . . .
370091 . . . . . . . .
370095 . . . . . . . .
370100 . . . . . . . .
371017 . . . . . . . .
371972 . . . . . . . .
372900 . . . . . . . .
372901 . . . . . . . .
372904 . . . . . . . .
372905 . . . . . . . .
372906 . . . . . . . .
372907 . . . . . . . .
372912 . . . . . . . .
372913 . . . . . . . .
372917 . . . . . . . .
372918 . . . . . . . .
372920 . . . . . . . .
372921 . . . . . . . .
372927 . . . . . . . .
372928 . . . . . . . .
373217 . . . . . . . .
373226 . . . . . . . .
373236 . . . . . . . .
373260 . . . . . . . .
373291 . . . . . . . .
373297 . . . . . . . .
373298 . . . . . . . .
373299 . . . . . . . .
373317 . . . . . . . .
373327 . . . . . . . .
373346 . . . . . . . .
2-17
2-31
2-55
2-55
2-25
2-117
2-119
2-31
2-95
2-95
2-31
2-57, 2-103
2-63
2-25
2-75, 3-79, 3-81
2-71
2-45
2-89, 2-90
2-25
2-25
5-31, 6- 29
5-31, 6- 29
2-41
2-17
3-11
3-7, 3-9, 3-89
2-49
2-33
1-1, 2-33
2-33
2-4
2-4
2-77
6- 9
1-1
5-10
5-10, 6- 10
5-10, 6- 10
5-11, 6- 11
6- 5
6- 5
5-10, 6- 10
5-10, 6- 10
5-23, 6- 20, 6- 21
5-10
5-3
5-5
5-10
5-10, 6- 10
4-5
4-5
4-5
4-5
4-5
4-5
4-5
4-5
4-7
4-7
4-7
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
32485 . . . . . . . .
32486 . . . . . . . .
32490 . . . . . . . .
32491 . . . . . . . .
32492 . . . . . . . .
32493 . . . . . . . .
32509 . . . . . . . .
32746 . . . . . . . .
32747 . . . . . . . .
32981 . . . . . . . .
32982 . . . . . . . .
32983 . . . . . . . .
32987 . . . . . . . .
32988 . . . . . . . .
331475 . . . . . . . .
331500 . . . . . . . .
331501 . . . . . . . .
331502 . . . . . . . .
7-8
34178 . . . . . . . .
34359 . . . . . . . .
34390 . . . . . . . .
34411 . . . . . . . . .
35493 . . . . . . . .
35707 . . . . . . . .
360023 . . . . . . . .
360074 . . . . . . . .
360270 . . . . . . . .
360271 . . . . . . . .
360272 . . . . . . . .
360273 . . . . . . . .
360274 . . . . . . . .
360275 . . . . . . . .
360276 . . . . . . . .
360801 . . . . . . . .
360802 . . . . . . . .
360824 . . . . . . . .
360973 . . . . . . . .
361047 . . . . . . . .
361071 . . . . . . . .
361073 . . . . . . . .
361075 . . . . . . . .
361339 . . . . . . . .
361366 . . . . . . . .
361368 . . . . . . . .
361372 . . . . . . . .
361373 . . . . . . . .
361374 . . . . . . . .
361375 . . . . . . . .
361389 . . . . . . . .
361392 . . . . . . . .
361395 . . . . . . . .
361401 . . . . . . . .
361427 . . . . . . . .
361428 . . . . . . . .
361430 . . . . . . . .
361436 . . . . . . . .
361440 . . . . . . . .
361589 . . . . . . . .
363162 . . . . . . . .
36328 . . . . . . . .
363301 . . . . . . . .
363458 . . . . . . . .
363543 . . . . . . . .
363976 . . . . . . . .
364347 . . . . . . . .
364441 . . . . . . . .
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
CROSS REFERENCE
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
373347 . . . . . . . .
373348 . . . . . . . .
373389 . . . . . . . .
373391 . . . . . . . .
373393 . . . . . . . .
373394 . . . . . . . .
373395 . . . . . . . .
373398 . . . . . . . .
373402 . . . . . . . .
373413 . . . . . . . .
373427 . . . . . . . .
373429 . . . . . . . .
373434 . . . . . . . .
373493 . . . . . . . .
373494 . . . . . . . .
373631 . . . . . . . .
373633 . . . . . . . .
373640 . . . . . . . .
4-7
4-7
4-7
4-7
4-7
4-7
4-7
4-7
4-7
4-7
4-7
4-7
4-7
4-7
4-7
4-15, 4-21
4-13, 4-17, 4-19
4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
4-13, 4-17, 4-19
4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
4-13, 4-17, 4-19
4-13, 4-17, 4-19
4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
4-13, 4-15, 4-17
4-15, 4-21
4-15, 4-21
4-15, 4-21
4-15, 4-21
4-15, 4-21
4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
4-15, 4-21
4-13, 4-15, 4-17
4-13, 4-15, 4-17
4-11
4-7
4-7
4-7
4-7
4-17, 4-19
2-51
2-51
3-83, 3-85
3-3
4-8, 4-9, 4-11
4-5
2-45
377349 . . . . . . . .
377537 . . . . . . . .
377538 . . . . . . . .
377540 . . . . . . . .
37756 . . . . . . . .
379030 . . . . . . . .
379609 . . . . . . . .
379656 . . . . . . . .
379870 . . . . . . . .
380521 . . . . . . . .
381502 . . . . . . . .
381854 . . . . . . . .
381866 . . . . . . . .
382099 . . . . . . . .
382224 . . . . . . . .
382320 . . . . . . . .
382516 . . . . . . . .
38255 . . . . . . . .
38263 . . . . . . . .
383165 . . . . . . . .
384418 . . . . . . . .
384419 . . . . . . . .
384859 . . . . . . . .
384871 . . . . . . . .
384872 . . . . . . . .
384874 . . . . . . . .
385644 . . . . . . . .
2-89, 3-3
1-1
1-1
1-1
4-5
2-69, 2-75
2-51, 4-5
2-31
2-71, 2-83, 2-87
2-25
2-55, 2-75
2-119
2-119
2-63
2-55, 2-75
2-89, 2-90, 2-99, 3-91
2-15
4-5
4-11
2-15
2-23, 2-81, 2-85
2-23
6- 29
6- 9
6- 7, 6- 11, 6- 29
6- 10
3-23, 3-25, 3-35, 3-37,
3-49, 3-51, 3-79, 3-83
2-90, 2-99, 3-5
2-57, 2-83, 2-87
2-77
2-77, 3-9
3-5
2-77
2-117
2-77
2-77
2-19
6- 21
4-5
2-75
5-3, 6- 3
5-3, 6- 3
5-3, 5-5
5-7, 5-25, 5-29, 5-31,
6- 7, 6- 23, 6- 27
5-4, 5-5, 6- 4, 6- 5
5-3, 6- 3
5-3, 5-5, 6- 3, 6- 5
5-4, 6- 4
2-89
5-7
5-3
5-9
5-7, 5-25, 5-29, 5-31,
6- 7, 6- 23, 6- 27
2-21
5-15, 5-28, 5-30, 6- 23
5-7
2-71
391969 . . . . . . . .
39197 . . . . . . . .
39210 . . . . . . . .
392171 . . . . . . . .
392609 . . . . . . . .
392611 . . . . . . . .
39277 . . . . . . . .
2-153
5-15, 6- 15
2-61, 2-129, 3-15
2-15
2-103
2-35, 2-37
2-9, 2-11, 2-26, 2-29,
2-35, 2-37, 2-41, 2-93,
2-101, 2-105, 2-125
2-57
2-55
2-79
2-11, 2-25, 2-35, 2-37,
2-43, 2-45
2-25, 2-33
2-43, 2-45
2-83, 2-87
2-11
2-73
2-81, 2-85, 2-93,
2-101, 3-87
2-51
1-1, 2-37
3-13
2-35
2-35
6- 17
2-25
2-11, 2-57, 2-73, 2-83,
2-87, 2-93, 2-101
2-51
6- 5
6- 20
6- 3
6- 8
6- 12
6- 20
5-23
2-59, 2-61, 4-8
2-103
2-129, 3-15
2-129, 3-15
2-113
2-115
2-115
2-119
2-115
2-129, 3-15
1-1, 2-26
3-79, 3-81
2-73
2-4
2-4
2-63
2-33
3-19
3-19
3-79, 3-83
2-15
2-4
373642 . . . . . . . .
373646 . . . . . . . .
373647 . . . . . . . .
373648 . . . . . . . .
373656 . . . . . . . .
373657 . . . . . . . .
373658 . . . . . . . .
373661 . . . . . . . .
373662 . . . . . . . .
373663 . . . . . . . .
373664 . . . . . . . .
373665 . . . . . . . .
373666 . . . . . . . .
373667 . . . . . . . .
373668 . . . . . . . .
373669 . . . . . . . .
373670 . . . . . . . .
373671 . . . . . . . .
373672 . . . . . . . .
373673 . . . . . . . .
373674 . . . . . . . .
373678 . . . . . . . .
373679 . . . . . . . .
373680 . . . . . . . .
373681 . . . . . . . .
373683 . . . . . . . .
374560 . . . . . . . .
374563 . . . . . . . .
375321 . . . . . . . .
375322 . . . . . . . .
37555 . . . . . . . .
37616 . . . . . . . .
376735 . . . . . . . .
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
385685 . . . . . . . .
386088 . . . . . . . .
386264 . . . . . . . .
386298 . . . . . . . .
386652 . . . . . . . .
387237 . . . . . . . .
387281 . . . . . . . .
387433 . . . . . . . .
387500 . . . . . . . .
388153 . . . . . . . .
388500 . . . . . . . .
38968 . . . . . . . .
39005 . . . . . . . .
39051 . . . . . . . .
39062 . . . . . . . .
39063 . . . . . . . .
39065 . . . . . . . .
39073 . . . . . . . .
39087 . . . . . . . .
39088 . . . . . . . .
39094 . . . . . . . .
390994 . . . . . . . .
39103 . . . . . . . .
39105 . . . . . . . .
39119 . . . . . . . . .
39121 . . . . . . . .
391368 . . . . . . . .
39160 . . . . . . . .
39161 . . . . . . . .
391804 . . . . . . . .
39278
39279
39281
39283
........
........
........
........
39284 . . . . . . . .
39285 . . . . . . . .
39308 . . . . . . . .
39311 . . . . . . . . .
393129 . . . . . . . .
393135 . . . . . . . .
393215 . . . . . . . .
393244 . . . . . . . .
393255 . . . . . . . .
393370 . . . . . . . .
393371 . . . . . . . .
393400 . . . . . . . .
393401 . . . . . . . .
39349 . . . . . . . .
39350 . . . . . . . .
393504 . . . . . . . .
393566 . . . . . . . .
393570 . . . . . . . .
393588 . . . . . . . .
393598 . . . . . . . .
39507 . . . . . . . .
39508 . . . . . . . .
39527 . . . . . . . .
39534 . . . . . . . .
395973 . . . . . . . .
395974 . . . . . . . .
396221 . . . . . . . .
396255 . . . . . . . .
396273 . . . . . . . .
396278 . . . . . . . .
396438 . . . . . . . .
396476 . . . . . . . .
39703- 2 . . . . . . .
397648 . . . . . . . .
397826 . . . . . . . .
397914 . . . . . . . .
397974 . . . . . . . .
39811 . . . . . . . . .
398279 . . . . . . . .
398468 . . . . . . . .
398474 . . . . . . . .
398500 . . . . . . . .
398501 . . . . . . . .
399249 . . . . . . . .
7-9
CROSS REFERENCE
Part
Number
Page
Number
40166 . . . . . . . . 5-23, 5-28, 6- 20,
6- 26, 6- 27
40362 . . . . . . . . 2-127
40407 . . . . . . . . 5-29, 6- 27
40409 . . . . . . . . 5-11, 5-13, 6- 11
40418 . . . . . . . . 6- 29
40625 . . . . . . . . 2-125
40678 . . . . . . . . 2-125
41130 . . . . . . . . . 2-103
41139 . . . . . . . . . 2-23
41141 . . . . . . . . . 2-9, 2-71
41169 . . . . . . . . . 2-57
41178 . . . . . . . . . 2-17, 2-43, 2-45
41185 . . . . . . . . . 2-71, 2-83, 2-87
41186 . . . . . . . . . 2-37, 2-57, 2-93,
2-101, 2-103, 3-11
41187 . . . . . . . . . 2-83, 2-87
41295 . . . . . . . . 3-3, 3-5
41315 . . . . . . . . 2-95
41346 . . . . . . . . 3-11
41359 . . . . . . . . 3-45
41361 . . . . . . . . 2-37
41399 . . . . . . . . 2-57
41430 . . . . . . . . 2-25, 2-35, 2-41, 2-43,
2-45, 2-125, 3-67, 3-89
41445 . . . . . . . . 2-83, 2-87
41579 . . . . . . . . 2-4, 4-27
41619 . . . . . . . . 2-63, 2-69, 2-75, 2-83,
2-87
41792 . . . . . . . . 5-4
41973 . . . . . . . . 5-15, 5-29, 5-31, 6- 13,
6- 15, 6- 27, 6- 29
42011 . . . . . . . . . 2-37
42120 . . . . . . . . 2-63, 2-69
42133A . . . . . . . 3-3, 3-19, 3-33, 3-47
42180 . . . . . . . . 2-57
42223 . . . . . . . . 2-51
42226 . . . . . . . . 2-103, 2-129, 3-15
42467 . . . . . . . . 2-57
43555 . . . . . . . . 2-93, 2-101
43844 . . . . . . . . 2-41, 2-47, 2-97, 3-3,
3-5, 3-33, 3-47
44868 . . . . . . . . 2-59, 2-61, 2-67,
2-123, 2-129, 3-15
44869 . . . . . . . . 2-67, 2-123, 2-127,
3-15
44961 . . . . . . . . 4-27
45261 . . . . . . . . 2-71
45622 . . . . . . . . 4-5
45623 . . . . . . . . 4-5
45628 . . . . . . . . 4-8, 4-9, 4-11
46236 . . . . . . . . 3-61, 3-63
46390 . . . . . . . . 2-35
46480 . . . . . . . . 2-129
46481 . . . . . . . . 2-125
46482 . . . . . . . . 2-127, 2-129
46563 . . . . . . . . 2-55
46800 . . . . . . . . 3-7
47504 . . . . . . . . 3-15
47512 . . . . . . . . 2-123
7-10
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
47513
47522
47566
47585
47719
47801
48079
48126
48267
48610
48790
48813
48985
49145
49266
2-105, 2-123
2-51
2-31
2-19
3-13
2-51
2-57
2-29
2-29
3-79, 3-81
3-47
4-10
2-63, 3-11
2-53
2-15, 2-31, 2-41, 2-43,
2-45, 2-47, 2-51, 2-61,
2-121, 3-19, 3-47,
3-64, 3-65
2-67
2-81, 2-85
2-17, 2-41
2-103, 2-129
3-13
2-57
2-95
3-47
2-35, 2-47
2-55
2-25
2-41, 2-47
5-5
5-11, 6- 11
2-51
2-51
2-117
2-125
2-63
2-25
4-5
2-31
2-123
2-9, 2-11, 2-41, 2-47,
2-49, 2-125, 3-21
4-10
2-71
2-57
2-57
2-113
2-51
2-51
2-51
4-10
2-57
2-41, 2-43, 2-45,
2-103, 2-105
2-103
54333 . . . . . . . . 2-29, 2-31, 2-49, 2-97,
3-13, 3-19, 3-23, 3-25,
3-27, 3-29, 3-33, 3-35,
3-37, 3-39, 3-41, 3-47,
3-49, 3-51, 3-53, 3-55,
3-79, 3-81, 3-83
54390 . . . . . . . . 2-53
54607 . . . . . . . . 2-55
54615 . . . . . . . . 2-99
54620 . . . . . . . . 2-67
54655 . . . . . . . . 2-57
54861 . . . . . . . . 2-103
54911- 16 . . . . . . 2-25
55272 . . . . . . . . 3-61, 3-63, 3-64, 3-65
55455 . . . . . . . . 2-127
55586 . . . . . . . . 2-59, 2-61, 2-129,
3-15
55685 . . . . . . . . 2-127, 3-15
55837 . . . . . . . . 2-25
55845 . . . . . . . . 3-73
55847 . . . . . . . . 5-8, 6- 8
55926 . . . . . . . . 4-7
56078 . . . . . . . . 2-59, 2-61
56185 . . . . . . . . 2-19
56186 . . . . . . . . 2-31, 3-19, 3-33, 3-45,
3-79, 3-83
56690 . . . . . . . . 2-19, 2-127, 3-15,
3-17
56692 . . . . . . . . 2-105, 3-7
56820 . . . . . . . . 2-19, 2-129, 3-15
56821 . . . . . . . . 3-7, 3-9
56835 . . . . . . . . 2-19
56992 . . . . . . . . 2-15
57189 . . . . . . . . 2-103
57223 . . . . . . . . 2-121
57248 . . . . . . . . 3-33
57315 . . . . . . . . 2-51
57702 . . . . . . . . 3-89
57769 . . . . . . . . 3-79, 3-81
57804 . . . . . . . . 2-49
578060000 . . . . . 3-77
578061000 . . . . . 3-77
578063000 . . . . . 3-77
578064000 . . . . . 3-77
578066000 . . . . . 3-77
578071000 . . . . . 3-75
578072000 . . . . . 3-75
578074000 . . . . . 3-77
578077000 . . . . . 3-77
578078000 . . . . . 3-77
578091000 . . . . . 3-77
578094000 . . . . . 3-77
578123000 . . . . . 3-77
578124000 . . . . . 3-77
578125000 . . . . . 3-77
578126000 . . . . . 3-77
578143000 . . . . . 3-77
578154000 . . . . . 3-77
578155000 . . . . . 3-77
578160000 . . . . . 3-75
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
49694 . . . . . . . .
49697 . . . . . . . .
49800 . . . . . . . .
49933 . . . . . . . .
50178 . . . . . . . .
50335 . . . . . . . .
50544 . . . . . . . .
50901 . . . . . . . .
50902 . . . . . . . .
51109 . . . . . . . . .
51176 . . . . . . . . .
51305 . . . . . . . .
51331 . . . . . . . .
51332 . . . . . . . .
51338 . . . . . . . .
51339 . . . . . . . .
51754 . . . . . . . .
51787 . . . . . . . .
51824 . . . . . . . .
51869 . . . . . . . .
52405 . . . . . . . .
53029 . . . . . . . .
53076 . . . . . . . .
53466 . . . . . . . .
53485
53782
53947
53953
54017
54051
54052
54087
54095
54205
54274
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
54275A . . . . . . .
Page
Number
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
CROSS REFERENCE
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
578161000 . . . . .
578164000 . . . . .
578214000 . . . . .
578228000 . . . . .
578276000 . . . . .
578318000 . . . . .
578439 . . . . . . . .
578820000 . . . . .
578821000 . . . . .
579112 . . . . . . . .
57946 . . . . . . . .
58311 . . . . . . . . .
58494 . . . . . . . .
58566 . . . . . . . .
58592 . . . . . . . .
58819 . . . . . . . .
58842 . . . . . . . .
58979 . . . . . . . .
59009 . . . . . . . .
59015 . . . . . . . .
59156 . . . . . . . .
59194 . . . . . . . .
59195 . . . . . . . .
59378 . . . . . . . .
59577 . . . . . . . .
59578 . . . . . . . .
59633 . . . . . . . .
59668 . . . . . . . .
60090 . . . . . . . .
602036000 . . . . .
60295 . . . . . . . .
607775 . . . . . . . .
61212 . . . . . . . .
61490 . . . . . . . .
62471 . . . . . . . .
630164 . . . . . . . .
63175- 1 . . . . . . .
63233 . . . . . . . .
63234 . . . . . . . .
63244- 2 . . . . . . .
63245- 1 . . . . . . .
63430 . . . . . . . .
63448 . . . . . . . .
63451 . . . . . . . .
63468 . . . . . . . .
63810 . . . . . . . .
3-77
3-77
3-77
3-77
3-75
3-75
3-77
3-75
3-77
3-77
2-117
2-55
2-17
2-25
2-127
2-9, 2-11, 2-56
2-51
2-67, 2-99
2-55
2-31
2-35, 2-37, 3-11
2-83
2-87
4-10
2-19
2-25
3-11
2-56
3-15
3-77
2-49
4-27
3-79, 3-81
4-8, 4-9
2-125
3-47
3-11
3-11
2-57
3-3
3-19, 3-29, 3-41, 3-55
3-73
3-73
3-73
2-79
2-25, 2-95, 2-97, 3-3,
3-5, 3-13, 3-23, 3-25,
3-35, 3-37, 3-39, 3-49,
3-51, 3-53, 3-79, 3-83,
3-85
4-24
2-97, 3-47
2-79, 2-81, 2-83, 2-85,
2-87, 3-7
3-19
3-47, 3-83, 3-85
2-123
2-79
2-115
2-127
65230 . . . . . . . .
65241 . . . . . . . .
65340 . . . . . . . .
65341 . . . . . . . .
65342 . . . . . . . .
65441 . . . . . . . .
65580 . . . . . . . .
65581 . . . . . . . .
65582 . . . . . . . .
65610 . . . . . . . .
65695 . . . . . . . .
66187 . . . . . . . .
66194 . . . . . . . .
66204 . . . . . . . .
66205 . . . . . . . .
66207 . . . . . . . .
67004 . . . . . . . .
67555 . . . . . . . .
67767 . . . . . . . .
67811 . . . . . . . . .
68106 . . . . . . . .
68866 . . . . . . . .
68869 . . . . . . . .
69173 . . . . . . . .
69234 . . . . . . . .
69582 . . . . . . . .
69785 . . . . . . . .
70096 . . . . . . . .
70100 . . . . . . . .
70157 . . . . . . . .
70165 . . . . . . . .
70173 . . . . . . . .
70188 . . . . . . . .
70189 . . . . . . . .
70196 . . . . . . . .
70197 . . . . . . . .
70198 . . . . . . . .
70199 . . . . . . . .
70200 . . . . . . . .
70201 . . . . . . . .
70202 . . . . . . . .
70203 . . . . . . . .
70204 . . . . . . . .
70205 . . . . . . . .
70206 . . . . . . . .
70207 . . . . . . . .
70208 . . . . . . . .
70209 . . . . . . . .
70210 . . . . . . . .
70211 . . . . . . . . .
70212 . . . . . . . .
70213 . . . . . . . .
70563 . . . . . . . .
70622 . . . . . . . .
70623 . . . . . . . .
70624 . . . . . . . .
70709 . . . . . . . .
70717 . . . . . . . .
70887 . . . . . . . .
70888 . . . . . . . .
4-9
4-8
3-77
3-75
3-79, 3-81
2-57
3-73, 3-79, 3-81
3-47
3-77
3-77
2-59, 2-61
5-4, 6- 4
5-5, 6- 5
5-17, 6- 17
5-8
5-17, 6- 17
3-73, 3-79, 3-81
2-63
2-41, 2-57, 2-99
2-123
2-25
2-57
2-49
2-67, 2-129
2-31, 2-33
2-55
2-89
4-7
4-7
2-11, 2-105
2-25, 5-28, 6- 23
2-31
5-28, 6- 23
5-7
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
2-59, 2-61
2-19
2-19
2-67
2-19
2-19
5-3, 6- 3
5-3, 6- 3
70889 . . . . . . . .
70890 . . . . . . . .
70891 . . . . . . . .
70893 . . . . . . . .
70895 . . . . . . . .
70896 . . . . . . . .
70897 . . . . . . . .
70899 . . . . . . . .
70900 . . . . . . . .
70901 . . . . . . . .
70902 . . . . . . . .
70903 . . . . . . . .
70904 . . . . . . . .
70905 . . . . . . . .
70906 . . . . . . . .
70907 . . . . . . . .
70909 . . . . . . . .
70910 . . . . . . . .
70911 . . . . . . . . .
70912 . . . . . . . .
70913 . . . . . . . .
70915 . . . . . . . .
70916 . . . . . . . .
70917 . . . . . . . .
70919 . . . . . . . .
70920 . . . . . . . .
70921 . . . . . . . .
70922 . . . . . . . .
70923 . . . . . . . .
70924 . . . . . . . .
70925 . . . . . . . .
70926 . . . . . . . .
70927 . . . . . . . .
70928 . . . . . . . .
70929 . . . . . . . .
70934 . . . . . . . .
70935 . . . . . . . .
70936 . . . . . . . .
70937 . . . . . . . .
70938 . . . . . . . .
70939 . . . . . . . .
70940 . . . . . . . .
70941 . . . . . . . .
70942 . . . . . . . .
70943 . . . . . . . .
70944 . . . . . . . .
70945 . . . . . . . .
70946 . . . . . . . .
70947 . . . . . . . .
70948 . . . . . . . .
70949 . . . . . . . .
70950 . . . . . . . .
70951 . . . . . . . .
70952 . . . . . . . .
70953 . . . . . . . .
70954 . . . . . . . .
70955 . . . . . . . .
70956 . . . . . . . .
70957 . . . . . . . .
70964 . . . . . . . .
5-4, 6- 4
5-4
5-4
5-4
5-5
5-5
5-5, 6- 5
5-5
5-7, 6- 7
5-7, 6- 7
5-7, 6- 7
5-7, 6- 7
5-7, 6- 7
5-7, 6- 7
5-7, 6- 7
2-25, 5-7, 6- 7
5-7
5-7
2-25, 5-7, 6- 7
5-7, 6- 7
5-7, 5-10, 6- 7, 6- 10
5-8
5-8
5-8
5-8, 6- 8
5-8, 6- 8
5-9
5-9
5-9, 6- 9
5-9, 6- 9
5-9, 6- 9
5-9
5-9
5-9
5-10, 6- 10
5-11, 6- 11
5-11, 6- 11
5-12, 6- 12
5-12, 6- 12
5-17
5-17
5-17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 9
5-17
5-17
5-17
5-17
5-17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-19, 6- 18
5-19
5-23
63923 . . . . . . . .
63987- 1 . . . . . . .
64425 . . . . . . . .
64743 . . . . . . . .
64778 . . . . . . . .
65145- 1 . . . . . . .
65180 . . . . . . . .
65197 . . . . . . . .
65215 . . . . . . . .
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
7-11
CROSS REFERENCE
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
70965 . . . . . . . .
70966 . . . . . . . .
70967 . . . . . . . .
70968 . . . . . . . .
70972 . . . . . . . .
70973 . . . . . . . .
70974 . . . . . . . .
70975 . . . . . . . .
70976 . . . . . . . .
70977 . . . . . . . .
70978 . . . . . . . .
70979 . . . . . . . .
70980 . . . . . . . .
70982 . . . . . . . .
70983 . . . . . . . .
70984 . . . . . . . .
70985 . . . . . . . .
70986 . . . . . . . .
70987 . . . . . . . .
70988 . . . . . . . .
70989 . . . . . . . .
70991 . . . . . . . .
70992 . . . . . . . .
70994 . . . . . . . .
70998 . . . . . . . .
70999 . . . . . . . .
71100 . . . . . . . . .
71101 . . . . . . . . .
71340 . . . . . . . .
71341 . . . . . . . .
71367 . . . . . . . .
71369 . . . . . . . .
71385 . . . . . . . .
71388 . . . . . . . .
71579 . . . . . . . .
71607 . . . . . . . .
71726 . . . . . . . .
71727 . . . . . . . .
71729 . . . . . . . .
71735 . . . . . . . .
71741 . . . . . . . .
71868 . . . . . . . .
71869 . . . . . . . .
71874 . . . . . . . .
71941 . . . . . . . .
71985 . . . . . . . .
71986 . . . . . . . .
71987 . . . . . . . .
71988 . . . . . . . .
71989 . . . . . . . .
71990 . . . . . . . .
71991 . . . . . . . .
71992 . . . . . . . .
71993 . . . . . . . .
71995 . . . . . . . .
71996 . . . . . . . .
71997 . . . . . . . .
71999 . . . . . . . .
72010 . . . . . . . .
72011 . . . . . . . . .
5-23, 6- 20
5-23, 6- 20
5-23, 6- 20
5-23, 6- 20
5-25, 6- 23
5-25, 6- 23
5-25, 6- 23
5-13
5-13
5-13, 6- 13
5-13, 6- 13
5-13
5-28
5-29, 6- 27
5-29, 6- 27
5-29, 6- 27
5-30
5-30
5-30
5-30
5-30, 6- 28
5-30, 6- 28
5-30, 6- 28
5-31, 6- 29
5-3, 6- 3
6- 3
2-75
2-75
2-51
2-51
2-55
2-63
2-25
2-25, 2-35, 2-37
2-9, 2-71
2-83, 2-87
2-127
2-129
2-59, 2-61, 4-8
2-115
2-115
3-11
3-11
3-11
2-21
5-3, 6- 3
5-3, 6- 3
5-3, 6- 3
5-3, 6- 3
5-3
5-3, 6- 3
5-3, 6- 3
5-3, 6- 3
5-3, 6- 3
5-4, 5-13, 6- 28
5-5, 6- 5
5-5, 6- 5
5-5
5-5, 6- 5
5-7
72012 . . . . . . . .
72013 . . . . . . . .
72014 . . . . . . . .
72015 . . . . . . . .
72016 . . . . . . . .
72017 . . . . . . . .
72018 . . . . . . . .
72019 . . . . . . . .
72926 . . . . . . . .
72968 . . . . . . . .
72970 . . . . . . . .
72993 . . . . . . . .
72994 . . . . . . . .
72995 . . . . . . . .
72996 . . . . . . . .
72997 . . . . . . . .
72998 . . . . . . . .
72999 . . . . . . . .
73027 . . . . . . . .
73260 . . . . . . . .
73281 . . . . . . . .
73342 . . . . . . . .
73411 . . . . . . . . .
73433 . . . . . . . .
73468 . . . . . . . .
73471 . . . . . . . .
73479 . . . . . . . .
73481 . . . . . . . .
73482 . . . . . . . .
73483 . . . . . . . .
73484 . . . . . . . .
73487 . . . . . . . .
73488 . . . . . . . .
73489 . . . . . . . .
73491 . . . . . . . .
73492 . . . . . . . .
73493 . . . . . . . .
73494 . . . . . . . .
73495 . . . . . . . .
73496 . . . . . . . .
73497 . . . . . . . .
73498 . . . . . . . .
73499 . . . . . . . .
73500 . . . . . . . .
73501 . . . . . . . .
73502 . . . . . . . .
73503 . . . . . . . .
73504 . . . . . . . .
73505 . . . . . . . .
73506 . . . . . . . .
73507 . . . . . . . .
73508 . . . . . . . .
73509 . . . . . . . .
73510 . . . . . . . .
73511 . . . . . . . . .
73512 . . . . . . . .
73513 . . . . . . . .
73514 . . . . . . . .
73515 . . . . . . . .
73516 . . . . . . . .
5-7
5-7, 6- 7
5-7, 6- 7
5-7, 6- 7
5-7, 6- 7
5-7
5-7, 5-29
6- 7
2-51
3-47, 3-73, 3-79, 3-81
2-19
5-7, 6- 7
5-7, 5-11, 6- 7
5-7, 5-31
5-8, 5-11, 5-31
5-8
5-9, 6- 9
5-9
2-19
3-3, 4-24
2-51
4-3
2-57
3-3
3-3, 3-47
2-41, 2-47
5-9, 6- 9
5-11, 6- 11
6- 10
5-10, 6- 10
5-10, 6- 10
5-11, 6- 11
5-11, 6- 11
6- 11
5-12, 6- 12
5-12, 6- 12
5-12, 6- 12
5-12, 6- 12
5-12
5-12
5-12, 6- 12
5-12, 6- 12
5-12, 6- 12
5-12, 6- 12
5-12
5-12, 6- 12
5-12
5-12, 6- 12
5-12
5-12, 6- 12
5-12, 6- 12
5-12, 6- 12
5-15, 6- 15
5-15
5-15, 6- 15
5-15, 6- 15
5-15, 6- 15
5-15, 6- 15
5-15, 6- 15
5-15, 6- 15
73517
73518
73519
73520
73521
73522
73523
73524
73525
73526
73527
73528
73529
73530
73532
73533
73534
73535
73545
73547
73551
73554
73555
73560
73561
73562
73563
73565
73567
73568
73569
73570
73571
73572
73573
73574
73575
73576
73577
73578
73579
73580
73581
73582
73585
73586
73588
73589
73590
73592
73593
73594
73595
73596
73597
73598
73599
73600
73601
73602
5-15, 6- 15
5-15, 6- 15
5-15, 6- 15
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-17, 6- 17
5-19, 6- 18
5-19
5-19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-21, 6- 19
5-23, 6- 20
5-23, 6- 20
5-23, 6- 20
5-25, 6- 23
5-25, 6- 23
5-25, 6- 23
5-25, 6- 23
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 23, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 23, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 23, 6- 25
5-13
5-13, 6- 13
5-13, 6- 13
5-13
5-13, 6- 13
5-13, 6- 13
5-13, 6- 13
5-13, 6- 13
5-13, 6- 13
5-13, 6- 13
5-13, 6- 13
7-12
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
CROSS REFERENCE
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
73603
73604
73605
73606
73607
73610
73618
73619
73620
73621
73622
73623
73624
73625
73626
73627
73628
73629
73630
73631
73632
73633
73634
73636
73736
73737
74027
74077
74090
74094
74095
74098
74099
74100
74101
74122
74123
74125
74165
74166
74167
74168
74180
74183
74185
74193
74196
74222
74225
74226
74232
74233
74237
74243
74244
74245
74250
74405
74440
74452
5-13, 6- 13
5-13, 6- 13
5-28
5-28, 6- 26
5-28
5-28, 6- 26
5-29
5-29, 6- 27
5-29
5-29, 6- 27
5-29, 6- 27
5-29, 6- 27
5-29, 6- 27
5-29, 6- 27
5-29, 6- 27
5-30
5-30
5-30
5-30
5-30, 6- 28
5-31, 6- 29
5-31, 6- 29
5-31, 6- 29
5-31
2-15
2-37
2-73
2-23
2-93, 2-101
4-8, 4-9, 4-11
4-8
4-8, 4-11, 4-15, 4-21
4-8
4-8, 4-9
4-11
4-5
4-5
4-5
4-5
4-5
4-5
4-5
4-7
4-23
4-23
4-23
4-23
4-23
4-7
4-7
4-23
2-103, 4-10
4-7
4-23
4-23
4-23
4-8, 4-9, 4-11
2-25, 5-21, 6- 19
2-57
2-39
74455 . . . . . . . .
75456- 3 . . . . . . .
75456- 4 . . . . . . .
75968 . . . . . . . .
760740 . . . . . . . .
76099 . . . . . . . .
2-41, 2-125
2-103
2-103
2-19
2-71
2-65, 3-21, 3-25, 3-29,
3-37, 3-41, 3-51, 3-55
2-9, 3-13
3-19
2-49
2-63
3-19
3-64, 3-65
2-41, 3-19, 3-25, 3-37,
3-51
2-105
2-99
2-25, 2-35, 2-37, 2-93,
2-101
2-17
2-37
2-35
3-83, 3-85
4-15, 4-21
4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
4-15, 4-21
2-67, 2-75, 2-83, 2-87,
2-129, 3-11
2-63, 2-69, 2-105, 3-11
2-155
2-51
2-9
2-75
2-31
3-79, 3-81
3-3, 4-3
4-3
4-3
4-3
4-3
4-3
4-3
4-3
4-3
4-3
4-3
4-24
4-25
4-25
4-25
3-23, 3-25, 3-27, 3-29
2-95, 2-97
2-103
2-39, 2-41, 2-47, 3-73
2-25
3-3
3-3
2-93, 2-101
4-5
79828 . . . . . . . .
80288 . . . . . . . .
80395 . . . . . . . .
80409 . . . . . . . .
80950 . . . . . . . .
81582 . . . . . . . .
81784 . . . . . . . .
81952 . . . . . . . .
82727 . . . . . . . .
82832 . . . . . . . .
82839 . . . . . . . .
83874 . . . . . . . .
83879 . . . . . . . .
84170 . . . . . . . .
84597 . . . . . . . .
84631 . . . . . . . .
84635 . . . . . . . .
84636 . . . . . . . .
84638 . . . . . . . .
84644 . . . . . . . .
84647 . . . . . . . .
84648 . . . . . . . .
84649 . . . . . . . .
84650 . . . . . . . .
84651 . . . . . . . .
84660 . . . . . . . .
86508 . . . . . . . .
86636 . . . . . . . .
86659 . . . . . . . .
86751 . . . . . . . .
86759 . . . . . . . .
86767 . . . . . . . .
86866 . . . . . . . .
87536 . . . . . . . .
87631 . . . . . . . .
87738 . . . . . . . .
87816 . . . . . . . .
87866 . . . . . . . .
9000355 . . . . . . .
9000845 . . . . . . .
9000846 . . . . . . .
9000879 . . . . . . .
9001314 . . . . . . .
9001316 . . . . . . .
9001321 . . . . . . .
9001327 . . . . . . .
9001331 . . . . . . .
9001717 . . . . . . .
9001718 . . . . . . .
9002382 . . . . . . .
9002383 . . . . . . .
9002398 . . . . . . .
9002401 . . . . . . .
9002410 . . . . . . .
9002411 . . . . . . .
9002412 . . . . . . .
9002436 . . . . . . .
9002437 . . . . . . .
9002670 . . . . . . .
9002684 . . . . . . .
4-5
2-11
2-77, 2-93, 2-101
2-79
2-79
2-73
2-83, 2-87
2-79
2-11
2-51
3-13
1-1, 2-77
2-57
2-57
1-1
5-5
5-25, 5-27, 6- 23, 6- 25
5-13, 6- 13
5-23, 6- 20
5-25, 6- 23
5-3
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 25
5-27, 6- 23, 6- 25
3-92
3-3
2-99
2-53
2-55
3-7
3-73
2-63, 2-69, 2-75
2-15
2-59, 2-61
2-31
2-83, 2-87
1-1, 2-15
2-29
3-63, 3-65
3-61, 3-64
3-61, 3-63, 3-64, 3-65
3-67
3-91
3-59
3-61
3-63
3-65
3-64
2-11
2-11
2-127
2-9
2-11
2-39
2-41
2-15
2-15
2-89
2-103
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
........
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
761490 . . . . . . . .
762249 . . . . . . . .
762514 . . . . . . . .
763090 . . . . . . . .
763114 . . . . . . . .
763115 . . . . . . . .
763116 . . . . . . . .
76315 . . . . . . . .
76426 . . . . . . . .
76570 . . . . . . . .
76888 . . . . . . . .
76955 . . . . . . . .
76957 . . . . . . . .
769785 . . . . . . . .
77003 . . . . . . . .
77005 . . . . . . . .
77006 . . . . . . . .
77097 . . . . . . . .
77098 . . . . . . . .
77221 . . . . . . . .
77345 . . . . . . . .
77347 . . . . . . . .
77488 . . . . . . . .
78043 . . . . . . . .
78122 . . . . . . . .
78398 . . . . . . . .
78829 . . . . . . . .
78830 . . . . . . . .
78833 . . . . . . . .
78836 . . . . . . . .
78838 . . . . . . . .
78839 . . . . . . . .
78840 . . . . . . . .
78841 . . . . . . . .
78842 . . . . . . . .
78843 . . . . . . . .
78875 . . . . . . . .
78950 . . . . . . . .
78951 . . . . . . . .
78952 . . . . . . . .
79273- 1 . . . . . . .
79273- 2 . . . . . . .
79380 . . . . . . . .
79381 . . . . . . . .
79399 . . . . . . . .
79484 . . . . . . . .
79497 . . . . . . . .
79506 . . . . . . . .
79729 . . . . . . . .
7-13
CROSS REFERENCE
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
Part
Number
Page
Number
9002708
9002709
9003009
9003055
9003057
9003058
9003059
9003060
9003061
9003068
9003069
9003070
9003071
9003072
9003130
9003134
9003135
9003139
9003142
9003143
9003247
9003249
9003282
9003313
9003424
9003427
9003430
9003455
9003461
9003611
9003679
9003793
9003794
9003797
9003868
9003869
9003870
9003888
9003891
9003893
9003934
9003958
9004118
9004283
9004335
9004337
9004338
9004339
9004340
9004341
9004346
9004347
9004348
9004349
9004350
9004358
9004361
9004363
9004368
9004369
4-3
4-3
4-30
2-73
2-81, 2-85
2-71
2-71
2-75
2-67
2-90
2-89
2-90
2-89
2-99
1-1
3-73
3-89
3-83
3-90
3-87
2-67
2-67
3-85
2-99
2-11
2-11
2-11
2-103
2-103
2-29
2-9
2-93
2-101
2-99
6- 8
6- 8
6- 8
6- 4
6- 18
2-99
2-29
2-29
2-89
6- 28
6- 3
6- 3
6- 4
6- 4
6- 5
6- 5
6- 7
6- 7
6- 4
6- 9
6- 9
6- 15
6- 17
6- 17
6- 13
6- 13
9004371
9004372
9004373
9004374
9004375
9004376
9004379
9004381
9004382
9004385
9004386
9004389
9004390
9004393
9004395
9004396
9004397
9004398
9004399
9004400
9004401
9004402
9004403
9004404
9004405
9004406
9004407
9004409
9004410
9004431
9004432
9004433
9004435
9004436
9004437
9004438
9004439
9004440
9004441
9004442
9004443
9004444
9004445
9004446
9004447
9004448
9004449
9004450
9004451
9004454
9004493
9004775
9004881
9005165
9006001
9006060
9006257
9006334
9006386
9006398
6- 13
6- 13
6- 13
6- 26
6- 26
6- 23
6- 28
6- 28
6- 28
6- 27
6- 27
6- 20
6- 20
6- 20
6- 21
6- 21
6- 21
6- 21
6- 21
6- 21
6- 21
6- 8
6- 8
6- 8
6- 8
6- 8, 6- 11
6- 8
6- 12
6- 12
6- 3
6- 7
6- 10
6- 4
6- 9
6- 9
6- 9
6- 9
6- 15
6- 17
6- 18
6- 18
6- 18
6- 13
6- 26
6- 26
6- 28
6- 27
6- 20
6- 20
6- 23
2-77
6- 28
2-15
2-89, 2-90
5-4
1-1
3-92
2-9, 3-13
2-61
2-59, 2-61
9006562
9006814
9006816
9007131
9007142
9007513
9007882
9007883
9007914
9007915
9007928
9007929
9008248
9008757
9008848
9008868
9010085
9010086
9011343
9011345
9011346
9011347
9012585
9012587
9012589
9012590
9012591
9012592
9012593
9012594
9012595
9014281
9014662
9014666
9014667
2-121
2-43
2-43
3-59
2-123
2-9
3-45, 4-27
4-27
2-15
2-15
3-43
3-43
2-51
4-30
4-30
3-33, 4-30
3-69
3-69
4-19, 4-21
4-19, 4-21
4-19, 4-21
4-19, 4-21
4-29
4-29
4-29
4-29
4-29
4-29
4-29
4-29
4-29
3-47
2-4, 2-6
2-4, 2-6
2-4
7-14
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
.......
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
CROSS REFERENCE
PART DESCRIPTION TO PAGE NUMBER CROSS REFERENCE LIST
A
Ace, Thrust, Motor, Hyd [En], 4-9, 4-11
Actuator, Govnr, Dsl, 2-25
Actuator, Valve, By- Pass [En], 4-7
Adapter, Head / Wand [17b/E], 3-77
Adapter, Actuator, Govnr, Eng, Dsl, 2-25
Adapter, Rod- End, Side Brush, 3-11
Alarm Assy, Backup, 12/48Vdc, 3-59
Alarm Kit, Backup, Ci [M20 And T20], 3-59
Alarm, 9- 48vdc, 95 Db(A) [Ec- H20], 3-45
Alarm, Warning [Sonalert, St628], 2-49
Alternator, 12vdc, 075a [Valeo], 2-35, 2-37
Angle, Brace, Shrd, 2-23
Angle, Deflector, 2-65
Angle, mtg, Antenna, Telem, 3-69
Angle, Mtg, Stl, .12 3.7 3.4 09.1l, 2-93,
2-101
Angle, Mtg, Stl, .12 4.2 2.0 01.4l, 2-89
Angle, Mtg, Stl, .18 2.2 1.9 03.0l, 2-89
Angle, Mtg, Stl, .19 3.1 1.8 01.4l, 2-89
Angle, Mtg, Valve, 2-93, 2-101, 3-13
Angle, Protector, Lh, 2-75
Angle, Protector, Rh, 2-75
Angle, Sppt, Fan, 2-103, 2-105
Antenna, Telem, 70 In [Gprs], 3-69
Arm [Positioning], 2-57
Arm Wldt, Alternator, Dsl, 2-35, 2-37
Arm Wldt, Lift, Sqge, Lh, 2-87
Arm Wldt, Safety, Sppt, Seat, .38d 06.5d,
2-17
Arm Wldt, Safety, Sppt, Seat, .38d 10.1l,
2-99
Arm Wldt, Sqge, Lift, Rh, 2-83
Arm, Alternator, Dsl, 2-35
Arm, Cntrl, Pintle, Centering, 2-57
Arm, Lever, Brake, 4.1 [Knott], 2-53
Arm, Lift, Head [5700], 2-69
Arm, Link, 3-11
Arm, Pinch, 2-93, 2-101
Arm, Pintle, 2-57
Arm, Rocker [Ku], 6- 12
Arm, Sqge, Side, Lh, 2-87
Arm, Sqge, Side, Rh, 2-83
Armature, Motor [Ku], 6- 19
Armrest, 4-29
Armrest, Rh, 2-17
Assembly Apparatus, Idle, 5-28
Assembly Bolt, Adjusting, 5-28
Assembly Camshaft, 5-15
Assembly Case, Main Bearing, 5-9
Assembly Case, Main Bearing 1, 5-9
Assembly Case, Main Bearing 2, 5-9
Assembly Case, Main Bearing 3, 5-9
Assembly Cock, Drain, 5-3
Assembly Connecting Rod, 5-17
Assembly Lever, Fork, 5-30
Assembly Pipe, Over Flow, 5-23
Assembly Piston Ring, 5-17
Assembly Piston Ring 05, 5-17
Assembly Plate, Control, 5-29
Assembly Pump, Injection, 5-27
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
Assembly Pump, Injection (See Injection
Pump Breakdown), 5-25
Assembly Pump, Water, 5-8
Assembly Rocker Arm, 5-12
Assembly Rotor, Oil Pump, 5-7
Assembly Seal, Mechanical, 5-8
Assembly Shaft, Governor, 5-13
Assembly Shaft, R- arm, 5-12
Assembly Tappet, 5-27
Assy Armature, 5-21
Assy Bolt, 5-21
Assy Holder, Brush, 5-21
Assy Starter, 5-21
Assy Switch, Magneto, 5-21
Assy Yoke, 5-21
Axle, Wand [17b/E], 3-77
B
Bag, Power, 3-73, 3-79, 3-81
Ball, 5-7, 5-17, 5-21
Ball, Cshft [Ku], 6- 17
Ball, Relief, Oil [Ku], 6- 7
Band, Pipe, 5-23
Bar Wldt, Retainer, Sqge, Rear, 2-77
Bar, Flat, Ss, .06 X .50 X 10.0l 2/.19sl,
2-15
Bar, Flat, Stl 0.19, 01.50 X 04.1l, 2-51
Bar, Flat, Stl 0.38, 01.00 X 03.3l, 2-31
Bar, Retainer, 3-7
Bar, Rnd, Plstc, 0.31d 12.5l, 2-89, 2-90
Base, Fltr, Oil [Ku], 2-25
Battery, Wet, 12vdc 0475cca, 1-1
Battery, Wet, 12Vdc 0600Cca, 2-49
Bearing, 5-21, 6- 19
Bearing [Ku], 6- 8
Bearing Kit [Cl], 4-23
Bearing, Ball, 5-8, 5-13, 5-30
Bearing, Ball [Ku], 6- 13, 6- 28
Bearing, Ball, 0.79b 1.85d 0.55w, 2-35
Bearing, Ball, 0.98b 2.05d 0.59w, 2-59,
2-61
Bearing, Ball, 1.18b 2.44d 0.63w, 2-53
Bearing, Case [Ku], 6- 9
Bearing, Cone, 1.38b 0.71w, 2-51
Bearing, Cone, Pump, Hyd, 4-7
Bearing, Cshft [Ku], 6- 17
Bearing, Cshft, - .2mm [Ku], 6- 17
Bearing, Cshft, Std [Ku], 6- 9, 6- 17
Bearing, Cup, 4-7
Bearing, Cup, 2.56d 0.55w, 2-51
Bearing, Flng, 2- Hole, 0.50b, 2-19
Bearing, Flng, 2hole, 0.50b [Nyl], 2-19
Bearing, Pillowblock, 1.02b [Solid Pye],
2-55
Bearing, Rlr, Cam 52 X 14 X 20, 2-71
Bearing, Rod, Connecting [- .2mm, Ku],
6- 17
Bearing, Rod, Connecting [- .4mm, Ku],
6- 17
Bearing, Rod, Connecting, Std [Ku], 6- 17
Bearing, Self Align, 0.75b 1.25d, 2-63,
2-69
Bearing, Split, 1.00b, 2-55, 2-75
Bearing, Thrust, 4-9, 4-11
Bearing, Thrust [- .4mm, Ku], 6- 17
Bearing, Thrust [Ku], 6- 17
Bearing, Thrust, 0.53b 1.00d 0.03w, 3-11
Bearing, Thrust, 0.75b 1.25d 0.06w, 2-71
Bearing, Thrust, Pump, Hyd, 4-7
Bearing, Thrust, Std [Ku], 6- 17
Bellows, Seat, 4-29
Belt Kit, W/ Installation Tool, 6- 28
Belt, Ribbed, 38.5l, 1-1
Belt, v, 37.0L [3V], 2-35
Belt, V, 37.5l [3v], 1-1, 2-35
Belt, V, 42.0l [Hc41], 1-1, 2-37
Blade, Sqge, .38 3.55w 038.3l, Ure, 1-1
Blade, Sqge, .38 3.55w 038.3l, Ure
(Option), 2-81, 2-85
Blade, Sqge, 300.8mml, Wand [17b/E, G],
3-77
Blade, Sqge, 37.08l Linatex, 1-1, 2-81,
2-85
Blade, Sqge, Front [Linard], 1-1
Blade, Sqge, Front, 49.58l [Linard], 2-77
Blade, Sqge, Front, 49.58l Ure (Option),
2-77
Blade, Sqge, Front, 49.59l Pyu, 1-1
Blade, Sqge, Rear, 53.78L Pyu, 1-1
Blade, Sqge, Rear, 53.78l Ure (Option),
2-77
Blade, Sqge, Rear, Linatex, 1-1, 2-77
Blade, Sqge, Side Brush, Linatex, 1-1, 3-9
Blade, Sqge, Side Brush, Urethane, 1-1,
3-9
Block, Centering, 2-75
Bolt, 5-4, 5-5, 5-7, 5-8, 5-9, 5-11, 5-13,
5-15, 5-17, 5-19, 5-21, 5-25, 5-28,
5-29, 5-30, 6- 7, 6- 9, 6- 11, 6- 12,
6- 19, 6- 29
Bolt [Ku], 6- 4, 6- 8, 6- 11, 6- 18, 6- 23,
6- 27, 6- 29
Bolt, Adjusting, 5-28
Bolt, Adjustment Assy [Ku], 6- 26
Bolt, Bearing Case 1, 5-9
Bolt, Carriage, M06 X 1.00 X 40, 4.6, 3-45
Bolt, Carriage, M10 X 1.5 X 70, 2-79
Bolt, Connecting Rod, 5-17
Bolt, Cylinder Head, 5-5
Bolt, Eye, .25- 20 X 1.40 X .25 Eye, 2-57
Bolt, Eye, M08 X 1.25 X 070mm, 05.50
Eye, 2-83, 2-87
Bolt, Eye, M8X1.25, 2.75L, 2-57
Bolt, Flng, 6- 8
Bolt, Flywheel, 5-19
Bolt, Hex [Ku], 5-31, 6- 13, 6- 15, 6- 23,
6- 27, 6- 29
Bolt, Motor, Hyd, 4-5
Bolt, Shld, .31d X 1.00, .25- 20, 2-57
Bolt, Shld, 1.37d X 5.13l,1.1- 18 Drilled,
2-51
7-15
CROSS REFERENCE
Bolt. Bearing Case 2, 5-9
Boot, .63id .29l .90w, 2-15
Boot, 90deg .50id 1.00id 2.50l, Red, 2-35,
2-37
Boot, Bellows, 3.1l 4.4w 2.8h 1hole, Neo,
2-19
Boot, Circuitbreaker, 3-45
Boot, Switch, Ignition, 2-15
Bracket Wldt, Arm, Lower Cntrl, 2-69
Bracket Wldt, Brush Wrap Mtg, Rh, 2-63
Bracket Wldt, Brush Wrap, Lh, 2-63
Bracket Wldt, Cooler, Hyd Fluid, 2-125
Bracket Wldt, Head, Lower, Lh, 2-69
Bracket Wldt, Head, Lower, Rh, 2-69
Bracket Wldt, Latch, 2-21
Bracket Wldt, Mtg [FaST Gen 2+], 3-33
Bracket Wldt, Mtg [FaST], 3-21
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Alternator, Dsl, 2-35,
2-37
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Caster, 2-79
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Eng, Front, Dsl, 2-25,
2-26
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Eng, Rear, Dsl, 2-25
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Side Brush, 3-7
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Side Brush Fixed, 3-9
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Sqge, 2-79
Bracket Wldt, Mtg, Tank, 2-11
Bracket Wldt, Pivot, 2-71
Bracket Wldt, Propel, Pintle, 2-57
Bracket Wldt, Steering, Tilt, 2-19
Bracket Wldt, Tilt, Rh, 2-19
Bracket, Angle, Sppt, Shield, 2-69
Bracket, Angle, Stop, 2-71
Bracket, Axle, 1 Hole [17b/E], 3-77
Bracket, Axle, 3 Hole [17b/E], 3-77
Bracket, Clamp, Hose, 2-35, 2-47
Bracket, Cover, 2-43, 2-45
Bracket, Ftg, Bh, 2-41
Bracket, Guide, Shrd, 2-23
Bracket, Keeper, Latch, 2-90
Bracket, Latch, Cover, 2-23, 2-90, 3-87
Bracket, Latch, Keeper [Southco], 2-23
Bracket, Latch, Shrd, Seat, 2-17
Bracket, Lift, Sqge, 2-79
Bracket, Mtg, 2-11
Bracket, Mtg [FaST Gen 2+], 3-33
Bracket, Mtg [FaST], 3-21
Bracket, Mtg, Air Fltr, Dsl, 2-33
Bracket, Mtg, Cable, 2-55
Bracket, Mtg, Coolant, Tank, Dsl [2010],
2-31
Bracket, Mtg, Cover, Recvy Tank, 2-99
Bracket, Mtg, Cyl, 2-83, 2-87
Bracket, Mtg, Detgt And Spray Wand, 3-5
Bracket, Mtg, Ecu [M20/T20 2007], 2-31
Bracket, Mtg, Fan, 2-103
Bracket, Mtg, Fan, Shrd, Lower, Dsl, 2-45
Bracket, Mtg, Fan, Shrd, Upper, Dsl, 2-45
Bracket, Mtg, Fltr, Oil, Remote, 2-25
Bracket, Mtg, Govnr Control, Dsl, 2-31
Bracket, Mtg, Insulation, 2-11
Bracket, Mtg, Latch, Dsl, 2-41
7-16
Bracket, Mtg, Latch, Tank Cover, 2-89,
2-90
Bracket, Mtg, Lift, Scb Head, 2-63
Bracket, Mtg, Mirror, Rearview, 3-67
Bracket, Mtg, Motor, 2-103
Bracket, Mtg, Prop Rod, 2-99
Bracket, Mtg, Pump, 3-79, 3-83
Bracket, Mtg, Radiator, 2-43, 2-45
Bracket, Mtg, Rocker Arm [Ku], 6- 12
Bracket, Mtg, Scb Head, Lh, 2-63
Bracket, Mtg, Scb Head, Rh, 2-63
Bracket, Mtg, Sensor, 2-57
Bracket, Mtg, Sheave, Dsl, 2-35
Bracket, Mtg, Skirt, 2-65
Bracket, Mtg, Skirt, Door, Brush, 2-81, 2-85
Bracket, Mtg, Sppt, 2-51
Bracket, Mtg, Spray Handle, 3-83, 3-85
Bracket, Mtg, Spray Wand [FaST, Conv],
3-83, 3-85
Bracket, Mtg, Spring, 2-63
Bracket, Mtg, Sqge, 3-7
Bracket, Mtg, Sqge, Disk Head (Disk Scrub
Head), 2-9
Bracket, Mtg, Static Strap, 2-71
Bracket, Mtg, Strainer, 3-5
Bracket, Mtg, Tank, 2-89
Bracket, Mtg, Torque Tube, 2-69
Bracket, Mtg, Valve, 2-95, 3-3
Bracket, Mtg, Valve, Hyd, Scb, 2-129
Bracket, Mtg, Wand, 3-79, 3-81
Bracket, Muffler, Hanger, Front, 2-39
Bracket, Propel, Dsl, 2-57
Bracket, Retainer, Lh, 2-59
Bracket, Retainer, Pump, 3-33
Bracket, Retainer, Rh, 2-61
Bracket, Retainer, Safety, 2-57
Bracket, Retainer, Shield, Heat, 2-39
Bracket, Retainer, Spring, 2-4, 2-6
Bracket, Retaining, Hose, 2-93, 2-101,
3-87
Bracket, Rocker Arm, 5-12
Bracket, Seat, Adj, 2-17
Bracket, Shield, Heat, 2-23
Bracket, Shrd, Fan, Lh, 2-43
Bracket, Shrd, Fan, Rh, 2-43
Bracket, Shrd, Fan, Upper, Dsl, 2-43
Bracket, Shrd, Fan, Upper, Lh, 2-43
Bracket, Shrd, Radiator, Dsl, Ce, 2-45
Bracket, Spacer, Controlbox, 3-69
Bracket, Sppt, 2-43, 2-45, 2-59, 2-61
Bracket, Sppt, Alternator, Dsl, 2-35, 2-37
Bracket, Sppt, Cover, Tank, Recvy, 2-99
Bracket, Sppt, Radiator, Upper, 2-41
Bracket, Sppt, Shield, 2-71
Bracket, Sppt, Strobe Light, 3-59, 3-61,
3-63
Bracket, Spring, 2-71
Bracket, Valve, Sba [M20 And T20], 3-15
Bracket, Valve, Water, 2-97
Bracket, Wand, Handle, 3-77
Bracket, Wand, Valve Mtg, 3-77
Brake Assy, Drum, Mech, 07.0d 1.2w, 2-53
Brkt, Ftg, 2-67
Brush Assy, Disk, Scb, 14.0d, Nylon, 2-4
Brush Assy, Disk, Scb, 14.0d,
Polypropylene, 2-4
Brush Assy, Disk, Scb, 14.0d, Super
Abrasive, 2-4
Brush Assy, Disk, Scb, 16.0d, Heavy Duty
Polypropylene, 2-6
Brush Assy, Disk, Scb, 16.0d, Nylon, 2-6
Brush Assy, Disk, Scb, 16.0d, Super
Abrasive, 2-6
Brush Assy, Disk, Scrub, 14.0 D,
Polypropylene (Replaced by
1220237), 2-4
Brush Assy, Disk, Scrub, 14.0 D, Soft
Nylon (Replaced by 1220238), 2-4
Brush Assy, Disk, Scrub, 14.0 D, Super
Abrasive (Replaced by 1220239), 2-4
Brush Assy, Disk, Scrub, 16.0 D, Heavy
Duty Polypropylene (Replaced by
1220236), 2-6
Brush Assy, Disk, Scrub, 16.0 D, Super
Abrasive (Replaced by 1221543), 2-6
Brush Assy, Disk, Scrub, 16.0D, Nylon
(Replaced by 1220235), 2-6
Brush Assy, Disk, Sweep, 24.oD,
Polypropylene (Replaced by
1220185), 2-6
Brush Assy, Disk, Swp, 24.0d,
Polypropylene, 2-6
Brush Kit, Hub Assy, Drive, Ci [Comm], 2-4
Brush Kit, Hub Assy, Drive, Ci [Hdpe In],
2-4, 2-6
Brush Kit, Hub Assy, Drive, Ci [Uhmw],
2-4, 2-6
Brush, Power Wand, W/ FaSTener, Abr,
3-77
Brush, Power Wand, W/ FaSTener, Pyp,
3-77
Brush, Sweep / Scrub, 40L, Heavy Duty
Polypropylene, 2-4
Brush, Sweep / Scrub, 40L, Polyester, 2-4
Brush, Sweep / Scrub, 40L, Polypropylene,
2-4
Brush, Sweep / Scrub, 40L, Super
Abrasive, 2-4
Brush, Sweep / Scrub, 40L, Wndw, Super
Abrasive, 2-4
Brushholder, 6- 19
Bumper Kit, Hd, Ci [T20], 3-90
Bumper Kit, Rear [T20], 2-9
Bumper Wldt, Brush, Side, 3-7, 3-9
Bumper Wldt, Rear, 2-9
Bumper, Rbr, 0.5d 0.16t M5 X 08, 2-57
Bumper, Rbr, 0.6d 0.34t .3d Tip, 2-125
Bumper, Rbr, 1.00d 0.38th M8x1.25, 2-69
Bumper, Sqge, 2-77
Bumper, Ure, 1.50d 1.25l, 3-89
Bush, Governor Gear, 5-3
Bush, Idle Gear, 5-15
Bush, Piston Pin, 5-17
Bushing, Eccentric, Adj, 2-93, 2-101
Bushing, Flng, 0.32b 0.50d 0.24l, Bnz,
2-79
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
CROSS REFERENCE
Bushing, Flng, 0.50b 0.59d 0.38l, 2-93,
2-101
Bushing, Flng, 0.63b 0.75d 0.38l, 2-79,
2-81, 2-85
Bushing, Flng, 1.50b 1.65d 1.00l, 2-67
Bushing, Gear, Gov [Ku], 6- 3
Bushing, Gear, Idler [Ku], 6- 15
Bushing, Pin, Piston [Ku]16241- 21351,
6- 17
Bushing, Sleeve, 0.37b 0.50d 0.50l, Oib,
2-55
Bushing, Sleeve, 0.50b 0.59d 0.50l, Bnz,
3-11
Bushing, Sleeve, 0.62b 0.72d 0.50l, Fgl,
2-79
Bushing, Sleeve, 0.63b 0.72d 0.38l, 2-83,
2-87
Bushing, Sleeve, 0.75b 0.88d 0.25l, 2-93,
2-101
Bushing, Sleeve, 0.78b 0.86d 0.93l, Bnz,
2-53
Bushing, Sleeve, 1.00b 1.13d 1.50l, Fgl,
3-11
Button, Cntrl, Horn, 2-19
Bypass Valve Kit, Pump, Repair,, 4-25
C
Cable, 06ga 16.0l Red .38ring /.38ring,
2-35, 2-37
Cable, Battery, 02ga 48.0l Red .41ring,
2-49
Cable, Battery, 02ga 60.0l Blk .41ring, 2-49
Cable, Glv .06d 012.0l .26eye /.26eye,
3-89
Cable, Glv .09d 016.5l .38eye /.38eye,
2-21
Cable, Glv .13d 015.8l .50eye /.50eye,
2-83, 2-87
Cable, Push / Pull, 063.0l 4.0, .31- 24,
2-55
Cable, Push / Pull, 098.0l .25- 28/.25- 28,
2-57
Cable, Ss .12d 013.3l .2clevis /.2clevis,
2-75
Cam, 2-77
Cam, Centering, Pintle, 2-57
Cam, Front, 3-9
Cam, Fuel, 5-13
Cam, Plt, Brake [Nickel], 2-53
Cam, Rear, 2-77
Camshaft, 6- 13
Camshaft, Fuel, 5-13
Cap, 5-28
Cap Assy, Tank, Drain, 2-99, 4-3
Cap Screw, 4-8
Cap Screw
Cl, 4-9
Cap, Breather, Hyd, 2.4 Ds, 2-127
Cap, End, Valve, Steering, 4-23
Cap, Filler, Oil [Ku], 6- 7, 6- 10
Cap, Fuel, Tank, 2-29
Cap, Hub, Dust 2.57d 0.77l, 2-53
Cap, Radiator, 14 Psi [Stant], 2-43
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
Cap, Radiator, 14Psi [Stant], 2-45
Cap, Radiator, 15psi, 2-41
Cap, Rbr, 0.50id 1.18l Blk, 2-97
Cap, Screw, Idler [Ku], 6- 26
Cap, Sealing, 5-3, 5-5, 6- 5
Cap, Tank, 3-5
Cap, Tank, Fuel, 2.3neck 2.6d, 2-29
Cap, Valve, 5-12
Cap, Valve [Ku], 6- 12
Cap, Vinyl, 57mmid X 23mml, 2-59, 2-61
Capacitor, Plug [4700uf, 25v], 3-58
Cartridge, Psi Cntrl, Valve, Hyd, 4-13,
4-15, 4-17
Case, Main, Brg Assy, 6- 9
Caster, Pivot, 2-79
Catch, Latch, Tank Cover, 2-89, 2-90
Channel Wldt, Guard, Sqge, 3-89
Channel Wldt, Pivot, 3-11
Channel, Shield, Muffler [M20/T20 2007],
2-39
Channel, Sppt, Tank, 2-89
Chech Valve Kit, Pump, Repair,, 4-25
Cir- clip, External, 5-12, 5-30
Cir- clip, Governor Shaft, 5-13
Cir- clip, Idle Gear, 5-15
Cir- clip, Piston Pin, 5-17
Circuitbreaker, 02.0a, Resetable, 3-45
Circuitbreaker, 2.0a, Resetable, 3-45
Clamp [Kubota], 6- 8
Clamp Wldt, Front, 2-77
Clamp Wldt, Rear, 2-77
Clamp, Cable, Nyl, 0.62D, Nat, 3-69
Clamp, Cable, Ss, 0.50d X 0.50w [Insul],
4-27
Clamp, Cable, Ss, 1.12d X 0.38w, 1h, 2-95
Clamp, Cable, Ss, 2.50d X 1.00w, 1h, 2-11
Clamp, Cable, Ss, 2.50d X 1.00w, 1hole,
2-105
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 0.25D X 0.56W, 1Hole,
3-61, 3-63
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 0.44d X 0.62w, 1h,
2-125
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 0.69d X 0.62w, 1h,
2-41, 2-57, 2-99
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 1.00d X 0.75w, 1h,
2-31, 2-33
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 1.50d X 1.00w, 1h,
2-11, 2-41, 2-49, 2-125, 3-21
Clamp, Cable, Stl, 1.50d X 1.00w, 1hole,
2-9, 2-47
Clamp, Hose, 5-10, 6- 10
Clamp, Hose, Ear, 11- 13mm, Ss, 3-75
Clamp, Hose, Ear, 8- 11mm, Ss, 3-77
Clamp, Hose, Heater [Ku], 5-31, 6- 29
Clamp, Hose, Plstc .351- .394 Id, 3-21
Clamp, Hose, Wir, .52 - .56, Yel, 4-27
Clamp, Hose, Wir, .63 - .66, Blk, 4-27
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.25- 0.62d,
.31w, 2-41, 2-47, 2-97, 3-3, 3-5, 3-33,
3-47
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.31- 0.88d,
.31w, 2-29, 2-31, 2-49, 2-97, 3-13,
3-19, 3-23, 3-25, 3-27, 3-29, 3-33,
3-35, 3-37, 3-39, 3-41, 3-47, 3-49,
3-51, 3-53, 3-55, 3-79, 3-81, 3-83
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.56- 1.06d,
.56w, 2-25, 2-95, 2-97, 3-3, 3-5, 3-13,
3-23, 3-25, 3-35, 3-37, 3-39, 3-49,
3-51, 3-53, 3-79, 3-83, 3-85
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.81- 1.50d,
.50w, 2-41, 2-47, 2-73
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 0.81- 1.50d,
.50w (Disk Scrub Head), 2-9
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 1.25- 2.00D,
.50W, 2-39, 2-41, 2-47, 3-73
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 1.81- 2.75d,
.50w, 2-33
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 2.50- 3.50d,
.50w, 2-93, 2-101
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 3.56- 4.50D,
.50W, 2-93, 2-101, 2-103
Clamp, Hose, Wormdrive, 3.75- 4.62d,
.62w, 2-103
Clamp, Hyd, 0.50d, 2-59, 2-61
Clamp, Mtg, Fltr, Air, 2-33
Clamp, Muffler, 1.62d, 2-39
Clamp, Pipe, 6- 20
Clamp, Pipe 1, 5-23
Clamp, Pipe 2, 5-23
Clamp, Tube, Inj, Pipe #1 [Ku], 6- 20
Clevis, Adj, 0.25 Pin, 0.25- 28 Rh, Pl, 2-55
Clevis, Adj, 0.25pin, 0.25- 28left Pl, 2-55
Clevis, Adj, 0.31pin, 0.31- 24, 2-55
Clip, .250h, Plstc [Pine- tree], 2-23, 2-65,
2-71, 2-81, 2-85
Clip, Grip, Finger, .875- 1.25, 3-83, 3-85
Clip, Grip, Finger, 0.88- 1.25d, 3-45
Clip, Grip, Finger, 1.00- 1.88d White,Vyl,
3-73, 3-79, 3-81
Clip, Keeper, Open, 2-43, 2-45
Clip, Retainer, .25d, 2-71
Clip, Wiper, 2-71
Clutch, 6- 19
Clutch, Over Running, 5-21
Collar 1, 5-30
Collar, Crank, Front [Ku], 6- 17
Collar, Crankshaft, 5-17
Collar, Gear [Ku], 6- 15
Collar, Govnr [Ku], 6- 28
Collar, Idle Gear 1, 5-15
Collar, Idle Gear 2, 5-15
Collar, Split, 1.50b .50w 2/Bolt, 2-67
Collet, Valve Spring, 5-12
Column, Pump, Water, 4-3
Column, Steering, 09.9L 0.86D 36Tooth,
2-19
Comp Idle Gear 1, 5-15
Comp. Case, Gear, 5-7
Comp. Crankshaft, 5-17
Comp. Flywheel, 5-19
Comp. Lever, Fork 1, 5-30
Comp. Lever, Governor, 5-29
Comp. Oil Pan (Rear Sump), 5-4
7-17
CROSS REFERENCE
Comp. Weight, Governor, 5-13
Complete Pump Kit, Pump, Repair,, 4-25
Connector, Fem, 02cav, Mp280 Sealed,
4-25
Contact Kit, W/ Brush [En], 2-19
Control Box Assy Kit, Replmt, Telem
[CAN], 3-69
Control Box Assy Kit, Replmt, Telem
[USA], 3-69
Control, Fuel, 6- 25
Control, Govnr [All Purpose], 2-31
Controller Kit, Replmt [Ec- H20], 4-27
Converter, Ele, 12- 36 Vdc, 3-45
Cooler, Hyd, 25gpm 325btu Of12 13x12x2,
2-125
Cord, Ele, Glowplug, 6- 20
Cord, Glow Plug, 5-23
Coupler, Pump, 4-7
Coupling, Drive, Flex, 09.5d / 13tooth, 2-25
Coupling, Hose, 2-9
Coupling, Nozzle, Spray, 3-83, 3-85
Coupling, Tube, Vacuum, 2-73
Cover, 5-7, 5-21, 5-28, 6- 7, 6- 19
Cover Assy, Head, Cyl, 5-10
Cover Kit, Soltn Tank, Rh [M20 & T20],
2-89
Cover Kit, Tank, Recvy, Replmt [T20], 2-99
Cover Kit, Tank, Soltn, Lh, Replmt, 2-90
Cover Kit, Tank, Soltn, Lh, Replmt, Ce
(Japan and CE Only), 2-90
Cover Kit, Tank, Soltn, Rh, Replmt, Ce
(Japan and CE Only), 2-89
Cover Wldt [FaST], 3-21
Cover Wldt, Power Supply, 3-45
Cover, Backrest, 4-29
Cover, Bearing Case, 5-9
Cover, Breather, 5-10, 6- 10
Cover, Brg Case, Eng [Ku], 6- 9
Cover, Cushion, 4-29
Cover, Cyl Head Assy [Ku], 6- 10
Cover, End, 4-7
Cover, Fork Lever Shaft, 5-30
Cover, Fuse, Block, 2-49
Cover, Hole, Pump [Ku], 6- 23
Cover, Hole, Pump, Fuel [Ku], 6- 23
Cover, Lever, Gov [Ku], 6- 28
Cover, Oil Pump, 5-7
Cover, Pump, Oil, 6- 7
Cover, Solenoid [Ku], 6- 23
Cover, Tank, 2-99
Cover, Tank, Soltn, Lh, Trimmed, 2-90
Cover, Tank, Soltn, Rh, Trimmed, 2-89
Cover, Tank, Soltn, Rh, Trimmed (Japan
and CE Only), 2-89, 2-90
Cover, Trimmed, 3-45
Crank Kit, Pump, F/79323, Replmt, 4-24
Crankcase, Comp [Ku], 6- 7
Crankcase, Complt, 5-3
Crankcase, Complt [Ku], 6- 3
Crankshaft, 6- 17
Crankshaft Assy, 6- 15
Crankshaft, Metal [Ku], 6- 9
Crossmember Wldt, Lift, 2-79
7-18
Crossmember Wldt, Sqge (Disk Scrub
Head), 2-9
Cuff, Swivel, 1.5 Blk, 3-75
Cup Holder, Rwk, 2-15
Cylinder, Hyd, 1.5b 07.8l 02.75strk 2500,
3-11
Cylinder, Hyd, 1.5b 07.8l 02.80strk 2500,
2-63, 2-83, 2-87, 3-11
Cylinder, Hyd, 1.5b,07.8l,02.80strk,2500,
2-69, 2-75
Cylinder, Hyd, 2.0b,15.2l,09.00strk,3000,
2-51
D
Detergent Pkg, 2 Liter, Sgl [665], 3-21,
3-33
Device, Centering, Clip On, Tl [Gf Pp], 2-4
Diaphragm Kit, Pump, Repair,, 4-25
Diode, Ele, Plug, 2-49
Dipstick, Oil [Ku], 6- 4
Disk, Driver, Pad, W/ Face, 14.0d, 2-4
Door Wldt, Brush, 2-59, 2-61
Door Wldt, Brush, Idler, 2-59, 2-61
Door Wldt, Brush, Lh, 2-87
Door Wldt, Brush, Rh, 2-83
Drive, 4-8, 4-11
Drive [Cl], 4-9
Drive, Motor, Hyd, 4-5
Driver Assy, Pad 14.0 D (Replaced by
1220198), 2-4
Driver Assy, Pad 14.0 D (Replaced by
1220221), 2-4
Driver Assy, Pad, 14.0d, Brush, 2-4
Drum, Cable, Lift, 2-75
E
Ear, Lifting, Eng [Ku], 6- 5
ec- H20 Kit, W/ Side Brush, Ci [T20], 3-43
ec- H20 Kit, W/O Side Brush, Ci [T20],
3-43
ec- H2O Kit, Flush, Replmt[M20,
M30&T20], 3-47
Electrode, 5 Plate, High Flow, 4-27
Electrode, Cylindrical, 4-27
Element, Fltr, Air [Dn], 1-1, 2-33
Element, Fltr, Air, Safety (Option), 2-33
Element, Fltr, Fuel [Dn], 1-1, 2-31
Element, Fltr, Oil, Eng, Spin- On, 1-1
Element, Fltr, Oil, Spin- On, 2-26
Element, Fltr, Oil, Spin- On [Ku], 1-1
End Cap, 4-8
End Cap, Motor, Hyd [En], 4-9, 4-11
Engine Assy, Dsl, 25hp [Ku V1505 Tier4f]
(See Engine Breakdown), 2-25
Engine Assy, Dsl, 37Hp [Ku V1505]
(See Engine Breakdown), 2-25
Engine Assy, Dsl, 37hp [Ku] (See Engine
Breakdown), 2-25
Extinguisher Kit, Fire, Ci [M20 And T20],
3-91
Extinguisher, Fire, 2.5 Lb Dry, 3-91
Eye, Joint [Ku], 6- 23
F
Fan Kit, Scrub, Replmt [M20/T20], 2-103
Fan, Cooling, 14.1d, 6 Blade, 0.5b Taper,
2-35, 2-37
FaST Kit, Ci [inj Rebld, M30/M20 III], 4-30
FaST Kit, Ci, Injector Filters[FaST Ii+],
4-30
FaST Kit, Injector [M20/T20/M30 FaST III]
(See Breakdown), 3-33
FaST Kit, Injector [M20/T20/m30 FaST III},
4-30
FaST Kit, Seal, injector, Ci [FaST III], 4-30
Filter Assy, Air, 2-33
Filter Assy, Air, Mold, Ure, 3-21
Filter Assy, Fuel, Dsl, 2-31
Filter Assy, Hyd, 10mic, 1-1, 2-127
Filter, Foam, Rbr, 1.20d, 1.0l, 3-23, 3-25,
3-27, 3-29
Filter, In- Line, Pf06/Pf06 080mesh 02.6l,
3-33, 3-47
Filter, In- Line, Pf06/Pf06, 80 Mesh, 3-19
Filter, Oil [Ku], 6- 4
Filter, Screen, 50 Mesh .59d .8l Ss, 3-19
Filter, Soltn, 020mesh, Pm12 3.2d 08.0l,
3-5
Filter, Soltn, 20mesh, Pm12 3.1d 02.6l,
1-1, 2-90
Fitting Assy, Orifice, 0.070b, Pf04/Pf04,
3-19
Fitting Assy, Orifice, 0.093b, Pf04/Pf04,
3-19
Fitting Assy, Qdc, Pf04, 3-47
Fitting Kit, Hose, Garden, 3-3
Fitting Spray Nozzle Adapter, 3-77
Fitting, Alm, Str, Bm24/Bm48, 3-73, 3-75
Fitting, Brs, E45, Pf02/Pm02, 2-25
Fitting, Brs, E90, Bm08/Pm04, 3-19
Fitting, Brs, E90, Cf03/Pf02, 3-21
Fitting, Brs, E90, Em05/Pm02, 2-31
Fitting, Brs, E90, Em05/Pm04, 2-29
Fitting, Brs, E90, Pm02/Bm03, 2-29, 3-5
Fitting, Brs, Qdc, Bm04/Pf04, 3-75
Fitting, Brs, Qdc, Bm12/Qf08, 3-3
Fitting, Brs, Qdc, Pf08 [Parker Bh3f], 3-3
Fitting, Brs, Qdc, Pm04, Plug, 3-77
Fitting, Brs, Qdc, Pm04/Qf06, 3-79, 3-81
Fitting, Brs, Snubber, Pm02/Pf02, 3-47
Fitting, Brs, Spcl [Garden Hose], 3-83,
3-85
Fitting, Brs, Str, Bm04/Pm02, 3-21
Fitting, Brs, Str, Bm08/Pm04, 3-19
Fitting, Brs, Str, If05/Pm04, 2-31
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf02/Pm04, 3-19
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf02/Pm06, 3-47
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf04/Pf04, Bh, 3-79, 3-81
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf04/Pm06, Bshg, 2-41,
2-47
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf06/Pf06 Bh, 3-83, 3-85
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pf06/Pm12, 3-83, 3-85
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
CROSS REFERENCE
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pm02, Plug [Skhd], 3-77
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pm04/Pm04, 3-19
Fitting, Brs, Str, Pm08/Garden Hose, 3-83,
3-85
Fitting, Brs, Tee, Pf04/Pf04/Pf04, 3-19
Fitting, Brs, Tee, Pf04/Pf04/Pm04, Run,
3-33
Fitting, Brs, Tip [75, .125k- Jet], 3-77
Fitting, Draincock [Ku], 6- 3
Fitting, Draincock, E90, .25npt, 2-41, 2-47
Fitting, E, Gr, 4-3
Fitting, Fltr, Oil [Ku], 6- 7
Fitting, Fuel [Ku], 6- 20
Fitting, Grease, Str Pm04 .47l, 2-63, 2-69,
2-79
Fitting, Grease, Str Pm04 .63l, 2-51
Fitting, Grease. Str Pm04 .47L, 2-67
Fitting, Hyd, Cap, Jf06, 2-125
Fitting, Hyd, Cap, Jf08, 3-15
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jf08/Jm08, 2-129
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jf10/Jm10, 2-113
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm04/Om04, 3-15
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm04/Om06, 2-51
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm06/Om04, 2-103
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm06/Om06, 2-51
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm08/Om08, 2-103,
2-129, 3-15
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm08/Om10, 2-105,
2-123
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm10/Om12, 2-51
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm12/Om16, 2-127
Fitting, Hyd, E45, Jm20/Om20, 2-127
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jf04/Jm04, 2-61, 2-129,
3-15
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jf06/Jm06, 3-15
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jf08/Jm08, 2-19, 2-125
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm04/Om04, 2-67, 2-75,
2-83, 2-87, 2-129, 3-11
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm04/Pm02, 2-127
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm06/Om04, 2-63, 2-69,
2-105, 3-11
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm06/Om06, 2-19,
2-129, 3-15
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm06/Om06, L, 2-129
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm06/Om08, 2-123
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Om08, 2-59, 2-61,
2-67, 2-123, 2-129, 3-15
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Om08, L, 2-67,
2-129
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Om10, 3-7, 3-9
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Om16 Metric, 2-25
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm08/Pm08, 2-25
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm10/Om12, 2-123
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm12/Om12, 2-125
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Jm12/Om12, L, 2-125
Fitting, Hyd, E90, Om04/Qm04, 2-129,
3-15
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Jm08, 2-25
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Om04, 4-11, 4-15, 4-21
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Om06, 2-127, 2-129
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Om06 (Cylindrical Scrub
Head Only), 2-127
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Om08, 4-7, 4-15, 4-21
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
Fitting, Hyd, Plug, Om10, 2-127
Fitting, Hyd, Rst, Spcl, 2-83, 2-87
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jf04/Qm04, 2-129, 3-15
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm04/Om04, 2-59, 2-61,
2-129, 3-15
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm04/Om06, 3-15
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm04/Om06 (Disk Scrub
Head Only), 2-127
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm06/Om06, 2-19, 2-127,
3-15, 3-17
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm06/Om06, L, 2-19
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm08/Om06, 2-19
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm08/Om08, 2-67, 2-123,
2-127, 3-15
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm08/Om10, 2-105, 3-7
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm08/Pm08, 2-25
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm10/Om10, 2-129
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm10/Om12, 2-51
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Jm20/Om16, 2-123
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Metric, Om10/If05, 2-31
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Om04/Qm04, 2-129, 3-15
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Pf02/Pm04, 2-29, 2-31
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Pm02/Pm02, 2-31
Fitting, Hyd, Str, Spcl, 2-25
Fitting, Hyd, Tee, Jf08/Jm08/Jm08, Br,
2-105
Fitting, Hyd, Tee, Jm04/Jm04/Om04, Run,
2-67
Fitting, Hyd, Tee, Jm08/Jm08/Om08, Br,
2-103, 2-129
Fitting, Nyl, Qdc, E90, Bm08/ Qm10, 3-33,
3-47
Fitting, Nyl, Str, Bm04/Pm04, 3-77
Fitting, NylY, Qdc, E90, Bm06/ Qm10, 3-33
Fitting, Pipe, E90, Pf02/Pm02, 3-21
Fitting, Pipe, Plug [Ku], 5-31, 6- 3, 6- 5,
6- 7, 6- 29
Fitting, Pipe, Plug, Pm02, Sq Head, 2-29
Fitting, Pipe, Plug, Pm08, Sq Head, 2-95
Fitting, Pipe, Water [Ku], 5-8, 5-31, 6- 8
Fitting, Plstc, Body, Spray, Pf04, 3-19
Fitting, Plstc, Cap, Pf12 Hex, 2-95
Fitting, Plstc, Cap, Spray, Pf04, 3-19
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm04/Pm02, 3-77
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm05/Bm05, Nyl, 3-47
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm06/Bm06, 3-5, 4-27
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm06/Pm04, Nyl, 3-33
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm06/Pm12, Nyl, 3-3
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Bm08, 2-97, 3-47
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pf08s, Swivel,
3-19, 3-79, 3-83
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pm04, 3-47
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pm06, 3-47,
3-83, 3-85
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm08/Pm12, Nyl, 3-19,
3-23, 3-25, 3-27, 3-29, 3-33, 3-47
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm10/Pm12, 3-3, 3-47
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm12/Pf12, 3-5
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm12/Pm08, 3-3
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Bm12/Pm12, 3-3, 3-5,
3-19, 3-33, 3-47
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Pf Bm [Es Pump], 4-3
Fitting, Plstc, E90, Pf12/Pm12, 2-89
Fitting, Plstc, Pf12/Pf12, Bh, 2-89, 3-3
Fitting, Plstc, Pipe, Cap, Pf04, 3-21, 3-33,
4-27
Fitting, Plstc, Rst, .50od /.13id, 3-25
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm04, Cplg, Fem, 3-21,
3-33
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm04/Bm08, 3-47
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm04/Pm04, 3-47
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm05/Pm04, 3-47
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm06/Bm08, 3-51, 3-55
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm06/Pm04, 3-33, 4-27
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm06/Pm06, 3-33
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm08/Pm04, 3-79, 3-81
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm08/Pm06, 3-19
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm08/Pm12, 3-23, 3-25,
3-27, 3-29
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm10/Bm10, 2-95
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm10/Bm12, 2-95
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm10/Pm12, 2-95
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm12/Bm12, 2-95
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm12/Pm08, Nyl, 3-3,
4-3
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Bm12/Pm12, 2-95, 2-97
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pf06/Qm10, Pvc, 3-47
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pm02/Bm05, 4-27
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pm04, Cplg, Mal, 3-21,
3-33
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pm04/Pm06, Nyl, 3-47
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pm08/Pm08, 3-3
Fitting, Plstc, Str, Pm12/Pm12 1.60l, 3-3,
3-19, 3-33, 3-47
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm04/Bm04/Bm04,
3-33
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm04/Bm08/Bm08, Br,
3-19
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm06/Pm02/Bm06,
4-27
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm08/Bm08,
3-19, 3-29, 3-41, 3-55
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm10/Bm10, Br,
3-35, 3-37, 3-49, 3-51, 3-79, 3-83
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm08/Bm12/Bm12, Br,
3-23, 3-25, 3-35, 3-37, 3-49, 3-51,
3-79, 3-83
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm10/Bm10/Bm10, Nyl,
3-13
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Bm12/Bm12/Bm12,
2-95, 3-13
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Pf08/Pf08/Pf08, 3-3
Fitting, Plstc, Tee, Pf12/Pf12/Pf12, 3-3,
3-19, 3-33, 3-47
Fitting, Plstc, Y, Bm08/Bm08/Bm08, Nyl,
3-25, 3-29, 3-33, 3-37, 3-41, 3-51,
3-55, 3-81, 3-85
Fitting, Plug [Ku], 6- 3
Fitting, Plug, Org, #6, Valve [Cec], 4-13,
4-15, 4-17, 4-19, 4-21
Fitting, Stl, Qdc, Bm04, 3-75
Flange, 4-11
Flange Mounting, 4-8
Flange, Motor, Hyd [En], 4-9
Flange, Pump, Water [Ku], 5-8, 6- 8
Flange, Sleeve, 5-27
7-19
CROSS REFERENCE
Flange, Sleeve [Ku], 6- 25
Flange, Water [Ku], 5-31, 6- 29
Flap, Battery, 2-15
Flapper, Valve, Pump, Water, 4-3
Flywheel, 6- 18
Follower, Screw, Pump, Injection[Ku],
6- 23, 6- 25
Frame Wldt, Hppr, 2-71
Frame Wldt, Main, Replmt [M20 & T20],
2-9
Frame Wldt, Sqge, Lh, 2-85
Frame Wldt, Sqge, Rh, 2-81
Frame Wldt, Sqge, Side Brush, 3-7
Frame, Drive End, 5-21
Frame, End, 5-21, 6- 19
Frame, End, Drive, 6- 19
Fuel Pump Cover Plate, 5-25
Fuelline, .31d 04.0l 05if/05if, Stl, 2-31
Fuse, 015a, 2-49
G
Gasket, 5-3, 5-4, 5-10, 5-23, 5-27, 5-28,
5-29, 5-30, 5-31, 6- 3, 6- 29
Gasket [Ku], 6- 11, 6- 20, 6- 26
Gasket Ku, 5-11
Gasket Set, 6- 4
Gasket Set, Lower, 5-4
Gasket Set, Upper, 5-5, 6- 5
Gasket, .25 1.88d 1.0id [Poron], 4-3
Gasket, 2.00, 07.87w 10.24l, Adh, 2-105
Gasket, 3.23Id 3.63Od .16Th, Ure, 2-99
Gasket, 4.05Id 5.29Od .19 [Buna], 4-3
Gasket, Bearing Case, 5-9
Gasket, Bearing Case Cover, 5-9
Gasket, Bearing, Case [Ku], 6- 9
Gasket, Case, Gear [Ku], 6- 7, 6- 9
Gasket, Cover, Fuse Block, 2-49
Gasket, Cover, Gov [Ku], 6- 28
Gasket, Cover, Head, Cyl [Ku], 6- 10
Gasket, Cover, Spd [Ku], 6- 27
Gasket, Cyclinder Head, 5-5
Gasket, Delivery Valve, 5-27
Gasket, Ex- manifold, 5-11
Gasket, F/ Bolt [Ku], 6- 10, 6- 20, 6- 26,
6- 27
Gasket, F/ Screw [Ku], 6- 23, 6- 25
Gasket, Foam, .50, 14.76id 16.54od, Adh,
2-105
Gasket, Ftg, Banjo [Ku], 6- 23, 6- 25
Gasket, Fuel Pump, 5-25
Gasket, Gear Case, 5-7
Gasket, Head Cover, 5-10
Gasket, Head, Cyl [Ku], 6- 5
Gasket, Hsg, Thermostat [Ku], 5-31, 6- 29
Gasket, Lid, 2-99
Gasket, Manifold, Exhaust, 6- 11
Gasket, Manifold, Intake [Ku], 5-11
Gasket, Manifold, Intake [Ku], 6- 11
Gasket, Oil Pan, 5-4
Gasket, Pan, Oil, 6- 4
Gasket, Plt, Hose, Vacuum, 2-103
Gasket, Pump, Fuel [Ku], 6- 23
7-20
Gasket, Pump, Water [Ku], 6- 8
Gasket, Sender, Fuel, 2-29
Gasket, Solenoid, Throttle [Ku], 2-25, 6- 23
Gasket, Sqge, 1-1, 2-77
Gasket, Tank, Recvy, 2-99
Gasket, Thrtl Blk, 5-28
Gasket, Valve, Injector [Ku], 6- 25
Gasket, Water Pump, 5-8
Gasspring, 180lb, 03.0strk, 2-17
Gauge, Oil, 5-4
Gauge, Oil [Ku], 6- 4
Gauge, Sensing, Level, 2-127
Gear, 5-21, 6- 19
Gear, Camshaft, 5-15
Gear, Camshaft [Ku], 6- 15
Gear, Crankshaft, 5-17
Gear, Cshft [Ku], 6- 17
Gear, Governor, 5-13
Gear, Govnr [Ku], 6- 13
Gear, Idler, Cam [Ku], 6- 15
Gear, Injection Pump, 5-13
Gear, Injection, Pump [Ku], 6- 13
Gear, Oil Pump Drive, 5-17
Gear, Pump, Oil [Ku], 6- 17
Gear, Ring, 5-19
Gear, Ring [Ku], 6- 18
Geroler, Motor, Hyd, 4-5
Gerotor Set, 4-8
Gerotor Set [Cl], 4-9
Gerotor, Motor, Hyd, 4-11
Glowplug [Ku], 6- 20
Grill Wldt, Front, 2-21
Grill, Eng, 2-23
Grill, Side, 2-17
Grip, Handle, 2-93, 2-101
Grip, Handle, .50d 4.0l Yel, 2-71
Grip, Handle, 1.0d 1.5l Blk (Disk Scrub
Head), 2-9
Grip, Handle, 1.25D 1.50L Blk, 2-9
Grommet, 0.38id, F/0.6h, .06 Matl, 3-77
Grommet, Blind, 4-27
Grommet, Pye, 0.37id, F/1.5h, .13 Matl,
3-5
Grommet, Rbr, 0.38id, F/0.5H, .12 Matl,
3-69
Grommet, Rbr, 0.50id, F/0.8h, .12 Matl,
3-64, 3-65
Grommet, Rbr, 0.62id, F/0.9h, .06 Matl,
3-45
Grommet, Rbr, 0.62id, F/0.9h, .12 Matl,
3-5
Grommet, Rbr, 2.13id, F/2.5h, .12 Matl,
3-19, 3-33, 3-47
Guard Kit, Sqge, Ci [T20], 3-89
Guard Kit, Switch, Float, Replmt [T20],
2-99
Guard Wldt, Brush, Side, 3-13
Guard Wldt, Pntd [M20/T20], 3-89
Guard Wldt, Sqge
Rep.BY1039069,
3-89
Guard Wldt, Sqge [M20/T20 LH, M30 RH],
3-89
Guard Wldt, Sqge [M20/T20 RH, M30 LH],
3-89
Guard Wldt, Sqge [M20/T20/M30], 3-89
Guard Wldt, Switch, Float, 2-99
Guard Wldt, Top, Ohg, 3-67
Guide Assy, Oil Gauge, 5-4
Guide, Exhaust Valve, 5-5
Guide, Inlet Valve, 5-5
Guide, Rlr, 2-71
Guide, Valve, Exhaust, 6- 5
Guide, Valve, Inlet, 6- 5
H
Handle Wldt, Drain, 2-99
Handle Wldt, T, Hppr, 2-73
Handle Wldt, Wand, 3-77
Handle, Valve, Pinch, Lh, 2-101
Handle, Valve, Pinch, Rh, 2-93
Harness [FaST, M20 And T20], 3-31
Harness, Engine, Dsl [M20 T20], 2-153
Harness, Headlight [M20 And T20], 2-150
Harness, Jumper [Deutsch To Mpack],
4-19, 4-21
Harness, Main [T20], 2-149
Harness, Spray, Nozzle, 3-79, 3-83
Harness, Warning / Backup [M20 & T20],
3-59, 3-61, 3-63
Harness, Warning / Ohg [M20], 3-64, 3-65
Harness, Wire [Ec- H2o, Mako, 2.0l & Dsl],
3-58
Harness, Wire [Ec- H2o], 3-58
Harness, Wire [FaST Gen 2], 3-42
Harness, Wire, Dsl [M20/T20, Telemetry],
3-71
Head Wldt, Disk, Replmt, Jp (Japn Only),
2-67
Head Wldt, Disk, Std, Replmt, 2-67
Head Wldt, Swing, Lower, 14.0, 2-67
Head, Cyl, W/O Valve [Ku], 5-5
Head, Cyl, W/O Valves, 5-5
Head, Cylinder [Ku], 6- 5
Head, Wand [17b/E], 3-77
Headlight, 12vdc, 27watt, 2.1a, Oval (Rpl
by 1060942), 2-9
Headlight, 12Vdc, Oval, Halogen, 2-9
Hinge Kit, Cover, Tank, Recvy, Replmt,
2-99
Hinge Wldt, Door, 2-17, 2-23
Hinge Wldt, Shrd, Lh, 2-23
Hinge Wldt, Shrd, Rh, 2-17
Hinge, .38pin .11 3.5w 06.0l 6/0.38sl, 2-21
Hinge, .50pin .19 4.0w 06.0l 3/0.44sl, 2-83,
2-87
Holder,, 5-13
Holder, Delivery Valve, 5-27
Holder, Gear [Ku], 6- 13
Holder, Governor Gear, 5-13
Holder, Govnr [Ku], 6- 13
Holder, Valve, Inj [Ku], 6- 25
Hook, Engine 1, 5-5
Hook, Engine 2, 5-5
Horn, 12vdc, Dba [Wolo], 2-49
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
CROSS REFERENCE
Hose Assy, Sqg, 2-99
Hose Assy, W/1cuff, 1.0d, 030l 1.25/, 2-73
Hose Assy, W/2cuff, 1.5d 90l 1.5/1.5, 3-73
Hose Assy, W/2cuff, 3.0d 14l 3.0/3.0, 2-77
Hose Assy, Wand, Power, 3-75
Hose Kit, Hyd, Propel, Ci [M20/T20], 2-113
Hose Kit, Hyd, Sqge Lift [T20], 2-121
Hose, 0050, 04, If05str / Im05str, 10.0,
2-31
Hose, 0300, 08, Jf08str / None, 19.0, 2-25
Hose, Afmkt, Coolant Recvy, 05ft, 2-41
Hose, Afmkt, Coolant Recvy, 08ft, 2-47
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.38id 02ft, 3-5
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.50id 02ft, 3-23,
3-27
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.50id 03ft, 3-19
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.50id 08ft, 3-19,
3-25, 3-29
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.62id 08ft, 3-13
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.62Id, 01Ft, Clr,
3-5
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.75id 01ft, 3-5
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.75id 03ft, 2-97
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.75id 08ft, 2-95,
2-97, 3-13
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd 0.75id 12ft, 3-3
Hose, Afmkt, PVC, Brd, 0.31Id, 03Ft, Clr,
3-47, 4-27
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.38id, 01ft, Clr,
4-27
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.38id, 02ft, Clr,
3-51, 3-55, 4-27
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.38id, 03ft, Clr,
3-33
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 01ft, Clr,
3-47
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 03ft, Clr,
3-37
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 08ft, Clr,
3-35, 3-37, 3-39, 3-41, 3-51, 3-53,
3-55
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.50id, 12ft, Clr,
3-47, 3-49, 3-79, 3-81, 3-83, 3-85
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.62id, 01ft, Clr,
2-95
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.62id, 03ft, Clr,
3-37, 3-39, 3-51, 3-53
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.62id, 08ft, Clr,
2-95, 3-35, 3-49
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.75id, 02ft, Clr,
3-33
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Brd, 0.75id, 08ft, Clr,
3-35, 3-39, 3-49, 3-53
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr 0.25id 03ft, 3-21
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr 0.38id 03ft, 2-31
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr 0.50id 08ft, 3-25,
3-29
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr, 0.25id, 02ft, 3-33
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr, 0.25id, 03ft, 3-47
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr, 0.38id, 01ft, 3-33
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr, 0.38id, 03ft, 3-33
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Clr, 0.50id, 08ft, 3-37,
3-41, 3-55
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
Hose, Afmkt, Pvc, Wir, 0.50id, 03ft, Clr,
3-33
Hose, Afmkt, Vacuum, 0.16id, 01ft, 3-5
Hose, Drain, 3.00id X 48.0l, 2-93, 2-101
Hose, Flex, 4.00d, 24.0l, 2-103
Hose, Fuel [Ku], 6- 20
Hose, Fuel, 0.18id 29.0l, 2-31
Hose, Fuel, 0.31id 22.0l, 2-31
Hose, Fuel, 0.50id 21.0l, 2-29
Hose, Heater, E90, 0.62id, 24.0 4.0, 3-37,
3-51, 3-55
Hose, Hyd, Med04, Jf04e90/Jf04str, 016.0,
2-117
Hose, Hyd, Med06, Jf06e90/Jf06str, 042.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Med06, Jf06e90l/Jf06str,038.0,
3-17
Hose, Hyd, Med06, Jf06str/Jf06str, 033.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Med08, Jf08e45/Jf08str, 029.0,
2-117
Hose, Hyd, Med08, Jf08e45/Jf08str, 046.0,
2-119
Hose, Hyd, Med08, Jf08e90/Jf08str, 032.0,
2-25
Hose, Hyd, Med08, Jf08e90/Jf08str, 062.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Med08, Jf08str /Jf08e45, 21.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Med08, Jf08str/Jf08str, 022.0,
2-117
Hose, Hyd, Med10, Jf10str/Jf10str, 41.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Med12, Jf12e90/Jf12str, 50.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Med12, Jf12e90/Jf12str, 029.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Med12, Jf12str/Jf12str, 052.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Med12, Jf12str/Jf12str, 066.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Spcl, Jf10e90/Jf10str, 63.0,
2-113
Hose, Hyd, Spcl, Jf10str/Jf10str, 56.5,
2-113
Hose, Hyd, Suc20, Jf20Str/Jf20E90, 030.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Tc 06, Jf06str /Jf06e45, 56.0,
2-117, 2-119
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04e45/Jf04str, 044.0,
2-121
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04e45/Jf04str, 048.0,
2-121
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04E45/Qm06, 024.0,
2-121
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04E45/Qm06, 028.0,
2-121
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04e90/Jf04str, 020.0,
2-117
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04str /Jf04str, 20.0,
3-17
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04str /Jf04str, 39.0,
3-17
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04str/Jf04str, 036.0,
2-119
Hose, Hyd, Tc04, Jf04Str/Qm06, 028.0,
2-121
Hose, Hyd, Tc06, Jf06e90/Jf06str, 040.0,
2-113
Hose, Hyd, Tc06, Jf06e90/Jf06str, 104.0,
2-113
Hose, Hyd, Tc06, Jf06str /Jf06e45, 54.0,
2-117, 2-119
Hose, Hyd, Tc06, Jf06str /Jf06e90, 74.0,
3-17
Hose, Hyd, Tc06, Jf06str /Jf06str, 23.0,
3-17
Hose, Hyd, Tc06, Jf06str/Jf06str, 033.0,
3-17
Hose, Hyd, Tc06, Jf06Str/Jf06Str, 054.0,
2-117
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e45/Jf08str, 018.0,
2-117
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08E45/Jf08Str, 026.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e45/Jf08str, 052.0,
2-119
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e45/Jf08str, 26.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e45/Jf08str, 96.0,
2-113
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e90/Jf08str, 020.0,
2-119
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e90/Jf08str, 034.0,
3-17
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e90/Jf08str, 046.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e90/Jf08str, 084.0,
3-17
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08e90/Jf08str, 13.0,
2-117
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08str/Jf08e90, 012.0,
3-15
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08str/Jf08e90, 031.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08Str/Jf08Str, 021.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08Str/Jf08Str, 034.0,
3-17
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08str/Jf08str, 040.0,
2-119
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08str/Jf08str, 21.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd, Tc08, Jf08str/Jf08str, 48.0,
2-117
Hose, Hyd, Tc12, Jf12e90/Jf12str, 044.0,
2-115
Hose, Hyd,Med04, Jf04str/Jf04str, 066.0,
2-113
Hose, Hyd,Tc 04, Jf04str /Jf04e45 , 35.0,
2-121
Hose, Intake, Mold, 1.75id 1.75id Dsl, 2-33
Hose, Intake, Mold, 2.00id [Epdm], 2-33
Hose, Pvc, Brd, 0.25id 0.44od 157.2l,Clr,
3-75
7-21
CROSS REFERENCE
Hose, Pvc, Clr, 0.38id 0.56od 22.00l, 2-41
Hose, Pvc, Clr, 0.38id 0.56od 48.00l, 3-3,
3-5
Hose, Pvc, Clr, 0.38id 0.56od 022.0l, 2-47
Hose, Pvc, Clr, 0.50id 0.69od 26.00l, 3-13
Hose, Pvc, Clr, 0.50id 0.69od 30.00l, 2-49
Hose, Pyu, 0.25id 0.38od 1220mml, Blk,
3-77
Hose, Radiator, Lower, Dsl, 2-41, 2-47
Hose, Radiator, Lower, Dsl (Cut to fit), 2-47
Hose, Radiator, Upper, Dsl, 2-41, 2-47
Hose, Rbr, E90 1.25id 1.25id 04.2 03.1,
2-41
Hose, Rbr, E90, 1.25id 1.25id 04.2 03.1,
2-47
Hose, Vacuum, 1.50id X 10ft, Gray, 3-75
Hose, Water [Ku], 5-31, 6- 29
Hose, Water, Coil, 0.38id 0.56od, 3-83,
3-85
Housing, 4-7
Housing Assy, Nozzle, 5-23, 6- 20, 6- 21
Housing Assy, Vacfan, Scrbr, 2-103
Housing Kit, Drive, Front, Replmt, 2-51
Housing Kit, Pump, Water, 4-3
Housing Wldt, Brush, Drive, 2-59, 2-61
Housing Wldt, Swp, Scb, 2-63
Housing Wldt, Vacfan, Front [528], 2-103
Housing, Bottom, 4-27
Housing, Brg, Motor, Hyd, 4-5
Housing, Cplg, Qf / Pm08, 3-47
Housing, Fan, Radial Discharge, Sq Inlet,
2-105
Housing, Flywheel, Mach [1505, Kubo],
2-25
Housing, Motor, Hyd [En], 4-9, 4-11
Housing, Sppt, Front Wheel, 2-51
Housing, Thermostat [Ku], 5-31, 6- 29
Housing, Valve, 4-5
Housingl, 4-8
Hsg & Switch Kit, Pump, Repair,, 4-25
Hub Assy, Wheel, 5 Bolt 4.50bc Taper B,
2-51
Hub, Drive, Brush, Disk, 1.00b [6t], 2-67,
3-7, 3-9
Hub, Drive, Brush, Disk, 3Hole 5.8Bc, 2-4,
2-6
Hub, Drive, Brush, Disk, 3hole 5.8bc[6t],
2-4, 2-6
I
Idler Assy, Brush, Replmt [M20/T20, M30],
2-59, 2-61
Idling, Apparatus [Ku], 6- 26
Impeller, 11.81d X 0.500b, 2-105
Impeller, 9.5d, 18 Bl, 2-103
Impeller, Pump, Water [Ku], 6- 8
Impeller, Water Pump, 5-8
Indicator, Press, 60psi, 2-127
Indicator, Timing [Ku], 6- 18
Insert, :Lrg [Venturi, FaST III], 4-30
Insert, Cap, Mount, Es Pump, 4-3
Insert, Cplg, Qm, Bm08, 3-47
7-22
Insert, Plt, Cam, Pump, Hyd, 4-7
Instr, Maint, Wall Chart [T20], 3-92
Instr, Motor, Hyd, Repair [En], 4-9, 4-11
Instr, Repair, Motor, Hyd, Gear, 4-5
Instr, Repair, Pump, 4-7
Instr, Seal Kit, Motor, 4-10
Instr, Valve, Steering, Repair, 4-23
Instr. Repair Info, Motor, 4-8
Insulation, 3-67
Insulation, Acstc, Rnd, 0.8, 02.5d 0.5h,
2-19
Insulation, Flame- Retardant, 0.5, 2-23,
2-29
Insulation, Flame- Retardant, 0.50, 2-103
Insulation, Flame- retardant, 0.75- 0.88,
2-13, 2-17, 2-103
Insulation, Flame- Retardant, 1.0, 2-17
Insulation, Shrd, Eng, Gusset, 2-23
Insulation, Thermal, Hydraulic Blanket,
2-127
Isolator, Rbr, 2-39
Isolator, Vib, .50d, 2-25
Isolator, Vib, Bshg, 1.1d 0.6l .4b 0.78h,
2-41, 2-43, 2-45, 2-103, 2-105
K
Key, 5-17
Key [Ku], 6- 15, 6- 17
Key- Wdruff 0.25 1.00, 4-8
Key, Feather, 5-15
Key, Ignition [Set Of 2], 1-1, 2-15
Key, Motor, Hyd, 4-5
Key, Shaft, Pump, Hyd, 4-7
Key, Sq, 0.12 X 0.12, 0.50l, 2-35, 2-37
Key, Sq, 0.12 X 0.12, 0.75l, 4-10
Key, Sq, 0.12 X 0.12, 1.00l (Included With
Motor), 2-103
Key, Sq, 0.25 X 0.25, 1.25l, 2-59, 2-61
Key, Woodruff, 5-13
Key, Woodruff [Ku], 6- 13
Key, Woodruff, 0.25 1.00 [Asa#0808], 4-9,
4-11
Keychain, Rectangle, Parts & Service,
2-15
Kit, Bellows, Pump, Detgt, 4-24
Kit, Brush, Motor, Ele, 4-3
Kit, Seal, Motor, Hyd, 4-5
Kit, Seal, Motor, Hyd, Gear[Barns], 2-103,
4-10
Kit, Seal, Valve, Hyd [Cec], 4-10
Kit, Valve, Check, Pump, Water, 4-3
Knob Assy, Star, 1.12d 3ear M10, 2-79
Knob, Rnd, 1.04d 1.18l .25- 20 Yel Plstc,
2-71
Knob, Star, 2.80d 4ear 1.1l .31- 18 Pyp,
2-77
Knob, Tee, 2.5x1.0 1.1l 0.38- 16 Plstc,
2-19
Knobs, Adjmt, Weight, 4-29
L
Label [User, Attention, ec- H2O], 2-155
Label Kit, Panel, Replmt [T20 ec- H20
only], 2-15
Label Kit, Panel, Replmt [T20], 2-15
Label Set, Brush Indicator & Removal,
2-155
Label Set, Hi Temp, 2-155
Label Set, Info/Hzrd, Swpr / Scrbr, 2-155
Label Set, Info/Hzrd, Swpr / Scrbr, Tj
(Japan Only), 2-155
Label, Logo, 05.75L 2Color [ES], 2-155
Label, Logo, 07.95L 2Color [FaST], 2-155
Label, Logo, 12.3L 4Color [ec- H2O], 2-155
Label, Logo, 16.9L 4Color [ec- H2O], 2-155
Label, Model, 2Color [T20], 2-155
Label, Opertnl, Telem [Fcc/Ic], 3-69
Label, Switch, Rocker [T20], 2-15
Lamp Strobe, Amb [12- 48 Vdc], 3-63, 3-65
Lamp, 12vdc [Speaker], 2-9
Lamp, Bulb, Flsh, 3-61, 3-64
Lamp, Bulb, Strobe, 3-63, 3-65
Lamp, Flasher, Amb [12- 48 Vdc], 3-61,
3-64
Lamp, Halogen [Speaker], 2-9
Latch, 2-17, 2-41, 2-59, 2-61, 2-71, 2-89,
2-90, 3-87
Latch Kit, Cover, Soltn, Replmt[M20/T20],
2-89, 2-90
Latch Kit, Disk, Replmt [T20], 2-67
Latch Wldt, Head, Disk, 2-67
Latch, Cover, 2-90
Latch, Door [Southco 91- 562- 07], 2-23,
2-81, 2-85
Latch, Hook, 2-83, 2-87
Lens, Blue, Option, F/ Strobe / Flsh Light,
3-61, 3-63, 3-64, 3-65
Lens, Lamp, Amb, Strobe/Flasher, 3-61,
3-63, 3-64, 3-65
Lens, Red, Option, F/ Strobe / Flsh Light,
3-61, 3-63, 3-64, 3-65
Lever Assy, Fork [KU], 6- 28
Lever, Cntrl, Spd [Ku], 6- 27
Lever, Engine Stop, 5-29
Lever, Fork [Ku], 6- 28
Lever, Fork 2, 5-30
Lever, Fork, Shaft [Ku], 6- 28
Lever, Plate, Cntrl [Ku], 6- 27
Lever, Speed Control, 5-29
Lever, Stop [Ku], 6- 27
Light Kit, Flsh, Ci [M20 And T20], 3-61
Light Kit, Flsh, W/Ohg, Ci[M20 And T20],
3-64
Light Kit, Strobe, Ci [M20 And T20], 3-63
Light Kit, Strobe, W/Ohg, Ci [M20 And
T20], 3-65
Light, Led, .312D, 2 Volt [Tri- Color]
(ec- H20 only), 2-15
Light, Panl, 14vdc, , 1.1 X 1.0, 2-15
Light, Tail, 12vdc, 2-9
Link Assy, Rod- End, M12, 2-75
Link, .25 1.4w 3.2l 2/.5h, 3-89
Lip Kit, Debris, Replmt [T20], 2-71
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
CROSS REFERENCE
Lock, Secondary, 2cav, Mp280 Sealed,
4-25
M
Magnet, Pickup, 2-25
Maint Kit, 400hr, Dsl [M20/T20], 1-1
Manifold Assy, Cntrl, Soltn, 2-97
Manifold Assy, Inlet, 5-11, 6- 11
Manifold Wldt, Cntrl, Soltn, 2-97
Manifold, Bar, Spray, 37.5inch, 2-95
Manifold, Exhaust [Ku], 6- 11
Manifold, Exhaust, Front, Down, 5-11
Manifold, Water, 3-47
Manual, Eng [Kubo, V1505e], 3-92
Manual, Oprtr [T20 Dsl En], 3-92
Manual, Oprtr [T20 Dsl, Es, Na], 3-92
Manual, Oprtr [T20 Dsl, Fr, Na], 3-92
Manual, Parts, En [T20 Dsl], 3-92
Manual, Service [T20 En], 3-92
Mat, Floor, 2-11
Media, Cd- Rom, Training [ec- H2O
Tennant], 3-92
Metal, Crankpin, 5-17
Metal, Crankpin 02, 5-17
Metal, Crankpin 04, 5-17
Metal, Crankshaft 1, 5-17
Metal, Crankshaft 2, 5-17
Metal, Crankshaft 3, 5-17
Metal, Crankshaft1 02, 5-17
Metal, Crankshaft1 04, 5-17
Metal, Crankshaft2 02, 5-17
Metal, Crankshaft2 04, 5-17
Metal, Crankshaft3 02, 5-17
Metal, Crankshaft3 04, 5-17
Metal, Side 1, 5-17
Metal, Side 1 02, 5-17
Metal, Side 1 04, 5-17
Metal, Side 2, 5-17
Metal, Side 2 02, 5-17
Metal, Side 2 04, 5-17
Mirror, Convex, 0.50D, 3-67
Module Kit, Replmt [Ec- H20], 4-27
Module Kit, Replmt [Ec- H20] (See
Breakdowns), 3-45
Molding, Afmkt, Trim, Pvc, .08 .11, 01Ft,
3-45
Molding, Afmkt, Trim, Pvc, .08 .11, 1ft,
2-11
Motor Kit, Pump, Repair,, 4-25
Motor Kit, Replmt [M20&T20], 2-103
Motor, Ele, 12vdc, Pump, Water, 4-3
Motor, Ele, Gear, 14vdc, Pump, Detgt,
4-24
Motor, Hyd Gear In 4.5 B 1500, 4-8
Motor, Hyd, Gear, [Int], 19.0 X 3000, 4-5
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Ext 0.17 Lh 3000, 2-105
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Ext 0.19 Rh 3000, 4-10
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 04.5 Bi- Dir 1500,
2-59, 2-61
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 04.5 Bi- Dir 1500
(See Breakdowns), 2-59, 2-61
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 08.9 Bi- Dir 2500,
3-9, 4-9
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 08.9 Bi- Dir 2500
(See Breakdowns), 3-7, 3-9
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 09.7 Bi- Dir 2500,
2-67, 4-11
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 09.7 Bi- Dir 2500
(See Breakdowns) (Replaced by
1068924), 2-67
Motor, Hyd, Gear, Int 19.0 Bi- Dir 3000
(See Breakdowns), 2-51
Motor, Starter, 12vdc [Kubota] (See Engine
Breakdown), 2-25
Mount Wldt, Valve, Pinch, Lh, 2-101
Mount Wldt, Valve, Pinch, Rh, 2-93
Muffler, Exhaust, 2-39
N
Nozzle, 3-83, 3-85
Nozzle [Ku], 6- 21
Nozzle kit, Spray, Ci [T20], 3-83
Nozzle Kit, Spray, W/Pwr Wand, Ci [T20],
3-85
Nozzle, Spray, Gun, 3-83, 3-85
Nozzle, Spring [Ku], 6- 21
Nozzle, Wand, Plstc, 14.0lg, 3-73
Nut, 5-7, 5-11, 5-12, 5-25, 5-28, 5-29,
6- 11, 6- 19
Nut [Ku], 6- 21, 6- 23
Nut- Hxslot .75- 16 Pltd, 4-8
Nut, Cap, 5-10, 5-13, 5-25, 5-28
Nut, Cap [Ku], 6- 26
Nut, Cap, Cam [Ku], 6- 13
Nut, Coil, F/#8, 4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
Nut, Coil, Nyl Patch, 4-17, 4-19
Nut, Flange [Ku], 6- 20
Nut, Hex [Ku], 5-31, 6- 7, 6- 12, 6- 19,
6- 23, 6- 26, 6- 27
Nut, Hex, Cap, 6- 10
Nut, Hex, Flng, M6 X 1.00, 2-43, 2-45
Nut, Hex, Flng, M8 X 1.25, 2-45, 2-125
Nut, Hex, Jam, .31- 24, 2-55
Nut, Hex, Jam, .38- 24, 2-25
Nut, Hex, Jam, .50- 20, 2-63, 3-11
Nut, Hex, Jam, .50- 20, Lh, 2-63
Nut, Hex, Jam, M20 X 1.5, 2-19
Nut, Hex, Lock, .25- 20, Nl, 2-29, 2-103
Nut, Hex, Lock, .25- 20, Nl, Ss, 2-57
Nut, Hex, Lock, .31- 18, Nl, 2-17
Nut, Hex, Lock, .31- 18, Nl, Thin, 2-17
Nut, Hex, Lock, .38- 16, Nl, 2-35, 2-47
Nut, Hex, Lock, .38- 16, Nl, Ss, 2-35, 2-37,
3-11
Nut, Hex, Lock, .38- 16, Nl, Thin, 2-57,
2-103
Nut, Hex, Lock, .50- 13, Nl, Ss, 2-79
Nut, Hex, Lock, .50- 13, Nl, Thin, 2-63
Nut, Hex, Lock, .50- 20, Nl, Thin, 2-63
Nut, Hex, Lock, .75- 10, Nl, 2-51
Nut, Hex, Lock, #08- 32, Nl, 2-15
Nut, Hex, Lock, M10 X 1.5, Nl, 2-25, 2-35,
2-41, 2-43, 2-45, 2-125, 3-67, 3-89
Nut, Hex, Lock, M10 X 1.5, Nl, Ss, 2-79
Nut, Hex, Lock, M10 X 1.5, Nl, Ss (Disk
Scrub Head), 2-9
Nut, Hex, Lock, M12 X 1.75, Nl, Ss, 2-63,
2-69, 2-71, 2-75
Nut, Hex, Lock, M12 X 1.75,Nl, 2-25, 2-26,
2-53
Nut, Hex, Lock, M4 X 0.7, Nl, 2-17, 2-23,
3-21
Nut, Hex, Lock, M4 X 0.7, Nl, Ss, 2-23,
2-57, 2-81, 2-85, 3-3
Nut, Hex, Lock, M4 X 0.70, Nl, 2-41
Nut, Hex, Lock, M4 X 0.70, Nl, Ss, 3-45
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.8, Nl, 2-17, 2-49
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.8, Nl, Ss, 2-59,
2-61, 2-95, 3-13, 3-19, 3-25, 3-29
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl, 3-45, 3-69,
3-79, 3-83
Nut, Hex, Lock, M5 X 0.80, Nl, Ss, 3-37,
3-41, 3-51, 3-55, 3-59, 3-61, 3-63,
3-64, 3-65, 3-87
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.0, Nl, 2-17, 2-19,
2-21, 2-49, 2-55
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.0, Ss, Nl, 2-15,
2-95
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Nl, 2-11, 2-31,
2-33, 2-35, 2-37, 2-41, 2-43, 2-45
Nut, hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Nl, Ss, 3-69
Nut, Hex, Lock, M6 X 1.00, Ss, Nl, 2-39,
2-65, 2-67, 2-69, 2-71, 2-73, 2-75,
2-97, 2-99, 3-3, 3-79, 3-81
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, 2-9, 2-11,
2-23, 2-26, 2-29, 2-35, 2-37, 2-41,
2-47, 2-49, 2-55, 2-57, 2-83, 2-87,
3-15
Nut, Hex, Lock, M8 X 1.25, Nl, Ss, 2-33,
2-39, 2-41, 2-57, 2-59, 2-61, 2-63,
2-67, 2-71, 2-73, 2-75, 2-77, 2-79,
2-81, 2-83, 2-85, 2-87, 2-89, 2-93,
2-101, 2-105, 3-7, 3-13, 3-15
Nut, Hex, Sltd, .75- 16, 2-53, 2-59, 2-61
Nut, Hex, Sltd, 1.12- 18, 2-51
Nut, Hex, Sltd, M20 X 2.5, 8, 2-59, 2-61
Nut, Hex, Std, .25- 28, 2-55, 2-57
Nut, Hex, Std, .25- 28, Lh, 2-55
Nut, Hex, Std, .31- 18, 3-67
Nut, Hex, Std, #08- 32, 2-25
Nut, Hex, Std, M12 X 1.75, Ss, 2-83, 2-87,
2-105
Nut, Hex, Std, M16 X 2.0, 2-21
Nut, Hex, Std, M5 X 0.8, 8, 2-57
Nut, Hex, Std, M6 X 1.00, 8, 3-45
Nut, Hex, Std, M8 X 1.25, 2-11
Nut, Hex, Std, M8 X 1.25, Brs, 2-37
Nut, Hex, Std, M8 X 1.25, Ss, 2-57, 2-69,
2-83, 2-87
Nut, Hexagon, 5-21
Nut, Isolator, .38- 16 Wall Th .015- .437,
3-79, 3-81
Nut, Lock [Ku], 6- 26
Nut, Low Crown, .50- 20, 2-103
7-23
CROSS REFERENCE
Nut, Motor, Hyd, 4-5
Nut, Nozzle [Ku], 6- 21
Nut, Solenoid, 4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19, 4-21
Nut, T, M10 X 1.50 X 15.8od X 13.0l, 2-81,
2-85
Nut, T, M4 X 0.70, 2-4
Nut, T, M8 X 1.25 X 14.5od X 9.5l, 3-7
Nut, Thumb, M6 X 1.0, 30d, 3-77
Nut, Wheel, .50- 20 X 60 Angle, 2-51
O
O- Ring, 5-3, 5-4, 5-5, 5-7, 5-17, 5-21,
5-27, 5-29
O- Ring [Ku], 6- 4, 6- 27
Ohg Kit, Ci [M20 And T20], 3-67
Oil Filter, Plug, 5-7
Oil, Hyd [El, Iso 100, 01gal], 1-1
Oil, Hyd [El, Iso 100, 05gal], 1-1
Oil, Hyd [El, Iso 32, 01gal], 1-1
Oil, Hyd [El, Iso 32, 05gal], 1-1
Oil, Hyd [El, Iso 68, 01gal], 1-1
Oil, Hyd [El, Iso 68, 05gal], 1-1
P
Pad, Armrest, 4-29
Pad, Buff, 14.0d, Red, 2-4
Pad, High Productivity Stripping, 14.0d,
Blk, 2-4
Pad, Pedal, Brake, 3.96l 2.36w 0.75, 2-55
Pad, Polish, 14.0d, White [1pad=1pc], 2-4
Pad, Scb, 14.0d, Blu [1pad=1pc], 2-4
Pad, Stripping, 14.0d, Brown [1pad=1pc],
2-4
Pad, Surf Prep, 14.0D Maroon,
[1PICK=1PAD], 2-4
Pad, Tank, Hyd [W/Psa], 2-125, 2-127
Paint, Airdry, Blk, 12oz, 1-1
Paint, Airdry, Gray, 12oz [Enamel], 1-1
Paint, Airdry, Iron Gray,12oz[Pwdr Coat],
1-1
Paint, Airdry, Off- White, 12oz, 1-1
Paint, Airdry, Teal, 12oz, Solid, 1-1
Pan, Oil, Dsl, 6- 4
Panel Kit, Instmt, Replmt [T20 ec- H20
only], 2-15
Panel Kit, Instmt, Replmt [T20], 2-15
Panel Wldt, Adj, 2-11
Panel Wldt, Adj [2007], 2-11
Panel Wldt, Dsl, Replmt, 2-11
Panel Wldt, Dsl, Replmt [W/Fast], 2-11
Panel Wldt, Dsl, Replmt, TJ (Japan only),
2-11
Panel Wldt, Dsl, Replmt, TJ [W/Fast]
(Japan only), 2-11
Panel Wldt, Dsl, Replmt, TJ, W/Es (Japan
only), 2-11
Panel Wldt, Dsl, W/ Es, Replmt, 2-11
Panel Wldt, Filler, 2-9
Panel, Access, Debris Tray, 2-73
Panel, Access, Door, 2-11
7-24
Panel, Access, Floor, 2-11
Panel, Instmt, Rh, Dsl, Replmt, 2-15
Panel, Shrd, Fan, Dsl, 2-41
Pawl, Str, 2-59, 2-61
Pedal, Brake, Lock, 2-55
Pedal, Propel, 2-56
Pin Kit, Wheel, Ci [M20/T20/M30], 2-9,
3-13
Pin Wldt, 3-11
Pin Wldt, Front, 2-77, 3-9
Pin Wldt, Lift (Replaced By 9003478), 2-79
Pin, 0.63d 01.8l, 1/M10h, 2cham, 2-79
Pin, 30mmd X 215mml, 2-9, 3-13
Pin, Clamp, 5-27, 6- 25
Pin, Clevis, 0.19d X 0.63l, 2-75
Pin, Clevis, 0.25d X 0.75l, 2-55
Pin, Clevis, 0.25d X 2.44l, 2-75
Pin, Clevis, 0.31d X 0.75l, 3-7
Pin, Clevis, 0.31d X 1.00l, 2-55
Pin, Clevis, 0.37d X 1.31l, 3-11
Pin, Clevis, 0.37d X 1.50l, 3-11
Pin, Clevis, 0.37d X 1.75l, 2-63, 2-69,
2-83, 2-87, 3-11
Pin, Clevis, 0.37d X 2.00l, 2-75
Pin, Clevis, 0.50 D X 4.50l, 2-56
Pin, Clevis, 0.50d X 2.50l, 2-75
Pin, Clevis, 0.62d X 2.12l, 2-69
Pin, Clevis, 0.75d X 2.00l, 2-63, 2-69
Pin, Cotter, .062 X 0.50, 2-55
Pin, Cotter, .062 X 0.75, 2-75
Pin, Cotter, .094 X 1.00, 2-55, 2-69, 2-75,
3-7, 3-11
Pin, Cotter, .094X0.75, 2-75
Pin, Cotter, .125 X 1.00, 2-57, 2-83, 2-87
Pin, Cotter, .125 X 1.25, 2-59, 2-61, 2-69
Pin, Cotter, .125 X 2.00, 2-51
Pin, Cotter, .156 X 1.25, 2-63
Pin, Cotter, .156 X 2.00, 2-53
Pin, Cotter, Hair, 0.31d .058 Wir, 2-17
Pin, Cotter, Hair, 0.38d .072 Wir, 2-63,
2-69, 2-75
Pin, Cotter, Hair, 1.00d .178 Wir, 2-9, 3-13
Pin, Cotter, Hair, Dbl, 2-9, 3-13
Pin, Dowel [Ku], 6- 3
Pin, Dowel, Cyl Block [1pk=4], 2-25
Pin, Dowel, Pump, Hyd, 4-7
Pin, Eng [Ku], 6- 3
Pin, Grvd, 0.43d 01.8l [303ss], 2-77, 3-9
Pin, Hitch, .375d X 3.12l, Pl, 3-7, 3-9, 3-89
Pin, Joint, 5-27
Pin, Joint, Inj [Ku], 6- 25
Pin, Lift, Drain, 2-99
Pin, Locking, Steering, Tilt, 2-19
Pin, Pipe, 5-3
Pin, Piston, 5-17
Pin, Piston [Ku], 6- 17
Pin, Roll, .187d X 1.62l, .187/.192, 2-9,
3-13
Pin, Spring, 5-29
Pin, Spring [Ku], 6- 12, 6- 27
Pin, Start Spring, 5-3
Pin, Start, Spring, 6- 3
Pin, Straight, 5-3
Pin, Straight [Ku], 6- 3
Pin, Tappet [Ku], 6- 25
Pin, Tappet Guide, 5-27
Pin, Valve, Steering, 4-23
Pipe, Breather [Ku], 5-11, 6- 11
Pipe, Clip [Ku], 6- 20
Pipe, Drain, 5-21
Pipe, Fltr, Oil [Ku], 2-25
Pipe, Fuel, Overflow [Ku], 6- 20
Pipe, Injection 1, 5-23
Pipe, Injection 2, 5-23
Pipe, Injection 3, 5-23
Pipe, Injection 4, 5-23
Pipe, Injector, # 4, 6- 20
Pipe, Over Flow, 5-23
Pipe, Overflow, 6- 20
Pipe, Water, 5-10, 6- 10
Pipe, Water [Kubota], 6- 8
Pipe, Water, Return, 6- 29
Piston, 5-17
Piston 05, 5-17
Piston, Eng [Ku], 6- 17
Piston, Pump, Hyd, Gear, 4-5
Piston, Ring Assy [Ku], 6- 17
Pivot Wldt, Brush, Side, 3-11
Plate, 5-27, 6- 25
Plate Assy, Orifice, 0.0105Id, Green, 4-30
Plate Wldt, Hose, Vacuum, 2-103, 2-105
Plate Wldt, Mtg, 3-45
Plate Wldt, Mtg, Fan, 2-105
Plate Wldt, Retainer, Sqge, 3-9
Plate Wldt, Seat, 2-17
Plate Wldt, Wrap, Brush, 2-63
Plate, Backing, Brake, 2-53
Plate, Bmpr, Lh, 3-90
Plate, Bmpr, Rh, 3-90
Plate, Cam, 4-7
Plate, Cntrl, Spd [Ku], 6- 27
Plate, Cover, 4-7
Plate, Guard, Fan Shrd, Dsl, 2-41
Plate, Guard, Fan, Shrd, Dsl, Replmt, 2-41
Plate, Handle, 2-59, 2-61
Plate, Hook, Latch, 3-87
Plate, Hsng [FaST], 3-19
Plate, Inspection, 3-45
Plate, Label, Soltn Tank (ec- H20 only),
2-90
Plate, Mtg, Latch, 2-89, 2-90
Plate, Mtg, Light, 2-15
Plate, Mtg, Prop Rod, 2-99
Plate, Mtg, Pump, 3-45
Plate, Mtg, Seal, 2-21, 2-41
Plate, Mtg, Skirt, Scb Head (Replaced by
None), 2-65
Plate, Mtg, Valve, 3-25, 3-29, 3-37, 3-41,
3-51, 3-55
Plate, Orifice, 0.070id, 3-19
Plate, Orifice, 0.093id, 3-19
Plate, Rnd, 2-105
Plate, Seal, Sound, 2-23
Plate, Shield, Heat, Dsl, Replmt, 2-39
Plate, Skirt, Front, 2-65
Plate, Spacer, Motor, Hyd [En], 4-9, 4-11
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
CROSS REFERENCE
Plate, Sppt, 2-55, 2-75
Plate, Stop, Brake, 2-55
Plate, Valve, Motor, Hyd, 4-5
Plate, Valve, Pump, Hyd, 4-7
Plate, Wear, Steering Valve, 4-23
Plug, 4-5, 5-3, 5-5, 5-7
Plug #10, 4-8
Plug #4, 4-8
Plug Assy [Cl], 4-23
Plug Kit, Drain, Recvy, Ci [M20 & T20],
2-99
Plug Wldt, Drive, Brush, 2-59, 2-61
Plug Wldt, Drive, Brush, Sweep, 2-59, 2-61
Plug, Cup, Sealing [Ku], 6- 3, 6- 5
Plug, Drain, 5-4
Plug, Drain, Expandable, 4.75- 6.00, 2-99
Plug, Eng [Ku], 6- 3
Plug, Expansion, 5-3
Plug, Gauge, Oil [Ku], 6- 4
Plug, Glow, 5-23
Plug, Hole, Rnd, 0.50h .03- .12, Blk Nyl,
2-15
Plug, Hole, Rnd, 0.81h, Blk, 2-11
Plug, Hole, Rnd, 0.88h .03- .12, Blk Nyl,
2-11
Plug, Hole, Rnd, 1.00h .03- .12, Blk Nyl,
2-11
Plug, Hole, Rnd, 1.25H .03- .12, Blk Nyl,
2-17
Plug, Hole, Rnd, 2.50h .03- .25, Blk Nyl,
2-11
Plug, Hole, Rt, Rocker Switch, .87 X 1.7,
2-15
Plug, Hole, Soltn Tank, Blk Pyu, 2-89
Plug, Hose, Pyu, 2-93, 2-101
Plug, Oil Filler, 5-10
Plug, Orifice, 0.060, Ss [FaST Ii+], 4-30
Plug, Orifice, Valve, Hyd, .040, 4-13, 4-17,
4-19
Plug, Orifice, Valve, Hyd, .046, 4-15, 4-21
Plug, Orifice, Valve, Hyd, .063, 4-15, 4-21
Plug, Pump, Hyd, Gear, 4-5
Plug, Restrictor, 3-51
Plug, Rsestrictor, 3-55
Plunger, Pump, 5-27
Plunger, Pump, Inj [Ku], 6- 25
Poppet, Pump, Hyd, Gear, 4-5
Pouch, 3-47
Pully, Fan, 5-8
Pump Assy, Column, Es, 4-3
Pump Assy, Column, Es (See
Breakdowns), 3-5
Pump Kit, Hyd, Rotating [Cessna], 4-7
Pump Kit, Mtg, Aux, Ci [M20 & T20], 2-123
Pump, Diaphragm, 4-25
Pump, Air, Ele, 12vdc, 3-21
Pump, Detgt, 12vdc, 3-21
Pump, Detgt, 14vdc, 150ml/Min 20psi,
4-24
Pump, Detgt, 14vdc, 150ml/Min 20psi (See
Breakdowns), 3-3
Pump, Diaphragm, 3-79, 3-83
Pump, Fuel, 2-31
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
Pump, Hyd, Piston, Var, 1.24 4000, Cw,
4-7
Pump, Hyd, Piston, Var, 1.24 4000, Cw
(See Breakdowns), 2-123
Pump, Injection [Kubo], 6- 23, 6- 25
Pump, Oil, Eng [Ku], 6- 7
Pump, Oil, Pickup [Sump, Ku], 5-4
Pump, Soltn, 13.7vdc, 65psi [FaST Ii+],
3-33
Pump, Soltn, Ele, 12vdc [W/O Chk Valve],
3-19
Pump, Soltn, Ele, 13.7vdc,12/28psi, 3-45
Pump, Water Assy [Ku], 6- 8
Push Rod, 5-15
R
Race Thrust, 4-8
Race, Brg, Pump, Hyd, 4-7
Rack, Control, 5-27
Radiator Kit, Replmt, Ci, 2-41
Radiator, W/ Hyd Cooler [Side X Side],
2-43, 2-45
Receptacle, Lamp [Speaker], 2-9
Relay, 12vdc, 40a, Spdt N/O, 2-31, 2-49,
3-19
Relay, 12vdc, 040a, Spdt No, 3-33, 3-45,
3-79, 3-83
Reservoir, Hyd, 10.0Gal, Replmt, 2-127
Resistor, Ele, Plug [430 , 2w], 3-58
Retainer, 5-21, 6- 19
Retainer, Boot, Steering Column, 2-19
Retainer, Gear, Starter [Ku], 6- 19
Retainer, Motor, Hyd, 4-5
Retainer, Ring, Brake, 2-53
Retainer, Skirt, 2-65
Retainer, Skirt, Disk Head, 2-69
Retainer, Skirt, Front, 2-65
Retainer, Spring [Ku], 6- 12
Retainer, Spring, Valve [Ku], 6- 12
Retainer, Sqge, 3-7
Retainer, Sqge, Side, Lh, 2-85
Retainer, Sqge, Side, Rh, 2-81
Retainer, Sqge, Wand [17b/E], 3-77
Retainer, Valve Spring, 5-12
Ring [Ku], 6- 17
Ring, Lock, 4-7
Ring, Motor, Hyd, 4-5
Ring, Mtg, Sqge, .50l, 2-77
Ring, Piston Assy [Ku], 6- 17
Ring, Retainer, Steering Valve, 4-23
Ring, Retaining, 4-7
Ring, Retaining, Ext, 0.38d, [E- Ring],
2-77, 2-79, 3-9
Ring, Retaining, Ext, 0.50d, Hd, 2-19
Ring, Retaining, Ext, 0.62d, Hd, 2-79
Ring, Retaining, Ext, 0.98d, [E- Ring], 2-55
Ring, Retaining, Ext, 1.00d, Basic, 2-59,
2-61
Ring, Retaining, Pump, Hyd, 4-7
Ring, Snap [Ku], 6- 13, 6- 15
Ring, Snap, Piston [Ku], 6- 17
Rivet, Blind [S2500 Drvblock], 3-77
Rivet, Blind, .125d X 0.54 X .25d, Alm,
2-89, 2-90
Rivet, Plstc, .250 X 0.898, 3-73
Rivet, Plstc, .250d X 0.898, 2-19
Rivet, Plstc, .250d X 0.90, 3-47, 3-79, 3-81
Rod, 2-55
Rod Assy, Connecting [Ku], 6- 17
Rod- End, .25- 28rh Fem 0.25b [Teflon],
2-57
Rod- End, .50- 20lh Fem 0.50- 20stud,
2-63
Rod- End, .50- 20rh Fem 0.50b, 2-63
Rod- End, .50- 20rh Mal 0.50b, 3-11
Rod, Latch, 2-71
Rod, Push [Ku], 6- 21
Rod, Push, Valve [Ku], 6- 15
Rod, Thrd, 2 End, .50- 20 04.9l, Rh / Lh,
2-63
Roller, 5-21
Roller, Brg, 2-93, 2-101
S
Screen, Pump, 3-5
Screen, Vacuum, 2-99
Screw, 4-8, 5-7, 5-23, 5-27
Screw, Adj, Rocker Arm [Ku], 6- 12
Screw, Adj, Stop [Ku], 6- 26
Screw, Adjusting, 5-12
Screw, Btn, M8 X 1.25 X 16, Ss, 3-13
Screw, Btn, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Blk, 2-81,
2-85, 2-93, 2-101, 3-87
Screw, Btn, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss, 2-63, 3-7
Screw, Btn, M8 X 1.25 X 40, Ss, 2-73
Screw, Cap, 4-7
Screw, Cap, Motor, Hyd, 4-5, 4-11
Screw, Flt [Ku], 6- 7
Screw, Flt, .25- 20 X 1.00, Al, 2-103
Screw, Flt, .38- 16 X 1.50, Al, 2-103
Screw, Flt, M10 X 1.5 X 25, 10.9, 2-81,
2-85
Screw, Flt, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 2-23
Screw, Flt, M8 X 1.25 X 30, Ss, 2-93,
2-101
Screw, Follow, 5-27
Screw, Hex [Ku], 5-31, 6- 4, 6- 5, 6- 7,
6- 11, 6- 23, 6- 25, 6- 28
Screw, Hex, .25- 10 X 0.75, Fmg/a, Ss,
2-99
Screw, Hex, .25- 20 X 1.00, 5, 3-7, 3-9
Screw, Hex, .25- 20 X 1.00, G5, 2-67
Screw, Hex, .25- 20 X 1.75, Ss, 2-57
Screw, Hex, .25- 20 X 2.25, Ss, 2-57
Screw, Hex, .31- 18 X 0.75, Sems, 2-35
Screw, Hex, .31- 18 X 1.00, G5, 2-37
Screw, Hex, .31- 18 X 1.50, G5, 2-35
Screw, Hex, .31- 24 X 0.75, Nl, 2-57
Screw, Hex, .38- 16 X 0.75, Nl, 2-59, 2-61,
3-7, 3-9
Screw, Hex, .38- 16 X 0.88, G5, 3-89
Screw, Hex, .38- 16 X 1.00, 5, 2-57
Screw, Hex, .38- 16 X 1.00, G5, 2-67
Screw, Hex, .38- 16 X 1.25, 5, 2-123
7-25
CROSS REFERENCE
Screw, Hex, .38- 16 X 1.25, G5, 2-57,
3-79, 3-81
Screw, Hex, .38- 16 X 1.50, Ss, 3-11
Screw, Hex, .38- 16 X 2.00, Ss, 2-57
Screw, Hex, .38- 16 X 3.00, G5, 2-35,
2-37, 2-47
Screw, Hex, .50- 13 X 1.50, 5, 2-63
Screw, Hex, .50- 13 X 3.00, Ss18- 8, 2-79
Screw, Hex, .75- 10 X 3.25, G5, 2-51
Screw, Hex, .75- 10 X 4.00, 5, 2-51
Screw, Hex, #10- 16 X 0.62, Fmg [Ab],
3-83, 3-85
Screw, Hex, #10- 16 X 0.62, Fmg, [Ab],
2-21
Screw, Hex, 10- 24 X 0.50, Ss, 2-37
Screw, Hex, Case, Brg, Main [Ku], 6- 9
Screw, Hex, Cshft [Ku], 6- 17
Screw, Hex, Flywheel [Ku], 6- 18
Screw, hex, H6 X 1.00 X 20, 9.8, Sems,
3-69
Screw, Hex, Head, Cyl [Ku], 6- 5
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8, 2-25,
2-43, 2-45
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.25 X 35, 8.8, 2-35,
2-37
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 110, 8.8, 2-25
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 16, 8.8, 2-19
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 25, 8.8, 2-11,
2-25, 2-35
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 25, Ss, 2-63,
2-83, 2-87
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 30, 8.8, 3-67
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 30, Ss, 2-9, 2-89,
3-13, 3-89
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 35, 8.8, 2-25,
2-33
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 35, Ss (Disk
Scrub Head), 2-9
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 45, 8.8, 3-89
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.5 X 80, 8.8, 3-89
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.50 X 25, 8.8, 2-37,
2-43, 2-45
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.50 X 25, Ss, 3-90
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.50 X 30, 8.8, 3-90
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.50 X 40, 8.8, 2-43,
2-45
Screw, Hex, M10 X 1.50 X 45, 8.8, 3-90
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 30, 8.8, 3-11
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 30, Ss, 2-9,
2-71
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 40, 8.8, 2-53,
2-63, 2-69
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 40, Ss, 2-71
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 50, 8.8, 2-9
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 55, Ss, 2-71,
2-83, 2-87
Screw, Hex, M12 X 1.75 X 60, 8.8, 2-25,
2-69
Screw, Hex, M16 X 2.0 X 90, 8.8, 2-21
Screw, Hex, M4 X 0.7 X 12, 8.8, 3-21
Screw, Hex, M4 X 0.7 X 20, 8.8, 3-79, 3-81
Screw, Hex, M4 X 0.70 X 12, 8.8, 3-45
Screw, Hex, M4 X 0.70 X 50, Ss, 4-27
7-26
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.8 X 10, Fmg, 2-63,
3-89
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.8 X 12, Ss, 3-13
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.8 X 16, Fmg, 3-73
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.8 X 20, 8.8, 2-17, 2-57
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.80 X 10, Fmg, 3-45
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.80 X 16, Ss, 3-69
Screw, Hex, M5 X 0.80 X 20, 8.8, 3-45
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 12, Fmg, 2-41,
2-125
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 12, Ss, 3-87
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 16, 8.8, 2-21,
2-31, 2-35, 2-41, 2-49, 2-55
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 16, Fmg, 2-55,
2-57, 2-65, 2-69, 3-19, 3-21
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 20, 8.8, 2-31,
2-33, 2-35
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 20, Ss, 2-39, 2-65,
2-69, 2-71, 2-95, 2-97, 2-99, 3-3
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 25, 8.8, 2-17
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 25, Ss, 2-71, 2-83,
2-87
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 40, 8.8, 2-31
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 55, Ss, 2-67, 2-99
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.0 X 60, 8.8, 2-35, 2-55
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 12, Ss, 2-90,
3-45
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 16, 8.8, 2-11
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 16, Ss, 3-33
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 20, 8.8, 2-37
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 20, 9.8, Sems,
2-19, 2-21, 2-31, 2-41, 2-43, 2-45,
3-45
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 20, Ss, 2-83,
2-87
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 25, 9.8 Sems,
2-15, 2-43, 2-45
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 25, 9.8, Sems,
2-31
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 25, Ss, 2-99
Screw, Hex, M6 X 1.00 X 35, Ss, 3-45
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 110, Ss, 2-77,
3-15
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 130, 8.8, 2-59,
2-61
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 16, 8.8, 2-99,
3-11
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 16, Ss, 2-59,
2-61
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8, 2-11,
2-17, 2-21, 2-23, 2-31, 2-39, 2-41,
2-43, 2-47, 2-51, 2-55, 2-103
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss, 2-9, 2-11,
2-17, 2-23, 2-33, 2-41, 2-59, 2-61,
2-63, 2-65, 2-69, 2-71, 2-83, 2-87,
2-89, 2-90, 2-93, 2-99, 2-101, 2-103,
2-105, 2-129, 3-3, 3-5, 3-21, 3-33,
3-45, 3-59, 3-61, 3-63, 3-79, 3-83,
3-85
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 20, Ss, Sems,
2-45
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8, 2-9,
2-11, 2-26, 2-29, 2-35, 2-37, 2-41,
2-93, 2-101, 2-105, 2-125
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 9.8, Sems,
2-43, 2-45, 2-49
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Fmg, 2-65,
3-21, 3-25, 3-29, 3-37, 3-41, 3-51,
3-55
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss, 2-57,
2-59, 2-61, 2-69, 2-71, 2-73, 2-89,
2-93, 2-97, 2-101, 2-105, 3-7, 3-11,
3-15
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 30, 8.8, 2-25,
2-35, 2-37, 2-93, 2-101
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 30, 9.8, Sems,
2-127
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 30, Ss, 2-71,
2-75, 2-105
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 35, 8.8, 2-55,
2-93, 2-101
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 35, 9.8, Sems,
2-43, 2-45
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 35, Fl, Ss, 2-105
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 40, Ss, Nl, 2-57
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 45, Ss, 2-39,
2-71, 2-79
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 50, 8.8, 2-57
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 50, Ss, 2-67
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 60, 8.8, Fl, 2-11
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 60, Fl, 2-63
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 70, 8.8, 2-55
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 70, Ss, 2-75
Screw, Hex, M8 X 1.25 X 90, 8.8, 2-79
Screw, Hex, W/ Washer [Ku], 6- 10
Screw, Motor, Hyd [En], 4-9, 4-11
Screw, Mtg [Ehpr98], 4-19, 4-21
Screw, Pan, 5-10
Screw, Pan, #12- 16 X 0.50, F/ Plstc, 2-99,
3-91
Screw, Pan, 12- 16 X 0.50, F/ Plstc
(ec- H20 only), 2-90
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.7 X 10, Ss, 2-81, 2-85
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.7 X 16, 4.8, 2-23
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.7 X 16, Ss, 2-23, 3-3
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.7 X 25, 4.8, 2-17
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.7 X 25, Ss, Nl, 2-4
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.7 X 35, Ss, 2-4, 2-57
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.70 X 16, 4.8, 2-41
Screw, Pan, M4 X 0.70 X 20, 4.8, 2-9
Screw, Pan, M5 X 0.8 X 12, Ss, 2-17, 2-23,
2-95, 3-19, 3-25, 3-29, 3-87
Screw, Pan, M5 X 0.8 X 40, Ss, 2-59, 2-61,
3-19
Screw, Pan, M5 X 0.80 X 45, 4.8, 3-79,
3-83
Screw, Pan, M6 X 1.0 X 12, Ss, Nl, 2-73
Screw, Pan, M6 X 1.0 X 16, Ss, 2-75, 3-79,
3-81
Screw, Pan, M6 X 1.0 X 25, Ss, 2-73
Screw, Pan, M6 X 1.0 X 35, Ss, 2-4
Screw, Pan, M6 X 1.0 X 40, Ss, 2-4
Screw, Pan, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Blk, 2-11,
2-15, 2-19
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
CROSS REFERENCE
Screw, Pan, M8 X 1.25 X 25, Ss, 2-71
Screw, Pan, Phl, 06- 20 X 0.50, Fmg/Ab,
2-23, 2-89, 2-90
Screw, Pan, Phl, 12- 16 X 0.50, F/ Plstc,
2-89, 2-90
Screw, Pan, Phl, M4 X 0.70 X 20, Ss, 3-45
Screw, Pan, Phl, M5 X 0.80 X 12, Ss,
3-33, 3-37, 3-41, 3-55
Screw, Pan, Phl, M5 X 0.80 X 16, Tcut,Ss,
4-27
Screw, Pan, Phl, M5 X 0.80 X 20, Ss,
3-51, 3-59, 3-61, 3-63, 3-64, 3-65
Screw, Pan, Phl, M6 X 1.00 X 35, Ss, 2-6
Screw, Pump, Injection [Ku], 6- 25
Screw, Rod, Connecting [Ku], 6- 17
Screw, Set, 5-12, 5-13, 5-15
Screw, Set [Ku], 6- 13, 6- 15
Screw, Set, M6 X 1.00 X 40, Ss [Cuppt],
3-77
Screw, Soc, .25- 20 X 0.75, Al, 2-19
Screw, Soc, .50- 13 X 1.50, Al, 2-51
Screw, Soc, M16 X 2.0 X 50, 12.9, 2-51
Screw, Soc, M6 X 1.00 X 16, 12.9, 2-25,
2-35, 2-37
Screw, Soc, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 12.9, 2-83,
2-87
Screw, Soc, M8 X 1.25 X 35, 12.9, 2-83,
2-87
Screw, Valve, Steering, 4-23
Screw, W / Washer, 6- 20
Screw, With Washer, 5-23
Screw,Hex, M5 X 0.80 X 29, 8.8, 3-69
Seal Kit, Cartridge, 4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
Seal Kit, Motor [Cl], 3-9, 4-9, 4-11
Seal Kit, Pump, Hyd, 4-7
Seal Kit, Steering [Cl], 4-23
Seal Kit, Valve [Ehpr98], 4-19, 4-21
Seal Replmt Kit, 4-8
Seal, Sponge, 0.88 1.00W 43.0L, 2-21
Seal, Afmkt, Bulb, 90, 0.50d, 02ft, 2-17
Seal, Afmkt, Bulb, 90, 0.75d F/11ga 02ft,
2-17, 2-23
Seal, Afmkt, Bulb, 90, 0.75d F/11ga 08ft,
2-11
Seal, Afmkt, Bulb, Str, 1.0d F/11ga 08ft,
2-21
Seal, Bulb, Str, .50Hi .50W 047.2L, Adh,
2-89, 2-90
Seal, Bulb, Str, 0.38h .75w Adh, 52 L, 2-45
Seal, Drive, Rear, Grease Cav, 2-51
Seal, Foam, 0.50, 2-11
Seal, Heat, 5-23
Seal, Heat [Ku], 6- 20
Seal, Mechanical Assy [Ku], 6- 8
Seal, Oil, 5-7, 5-9, 5-29
Seal, Oil [Ku], 6- 27
Seal, Oil, Front [Ku], 6- 7
Seal, Oil, Rear [Ku], 6- 9
Seal, Org, 2-25, 5-10, 6- 7, 6- 10, 6- 19
Seal, Org [Ku], 6- 4, 6- 7, 6- 25
Seal, Org, .069 X 3.06id, 2-123
Seal, Org, .072 X 00.35id #04, 4-15, 4-21
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
Seal, Org, .078 X 00.47id #06, 4-13, 4-15,
4-21
Seal, Org, .078 X 00.47id 06, 4-17, 4-19
Seal, Org, .087 X 00.64id #08, 4-15, 4-21
Seal, Panl, Instmt, 2-11
Seal, Plug, Drain [Nitrile], 2-99
Seal, Radiator, 2-41
Seal, Radiator, Upper, 2-49
Seal, Rbr, Clsd, .13, .38w 72.0l, Adh, 2-45
Seal, Rbr, Clsd, 0.13, Instmt Panl, 2-15
Seal, Shaft, Drain Plug, 2-99
Seal, Stem, Valve [Ku], 6- 12
Seal, Valve Stem, 5-12
Seal, Wiper, 2-71
Seal, Wire, 14/16ga [Wp / Mp280 Sealed],
4-25
Seat, 4-29
Seat (See Breakdowns), 2-17
Seat, Spring Lower, 5-27
Seat, Spring Upper, 5-27
Seat, Spring, Lower, Injector [Ku], 6- 25
Seat, Spring, Upper, Injector [Ku], 6- 25
Seat, Suspension, W/1 Arm And Belt, 2-17
Seat, Valve, 5-7
Seatbelt, 4-29
Seatbelt, Retractable [Deluxe Seat], 2-17
Send- Unit, Fuel, 2-29
Send- Unit, Fuel [2007], 2-29
Send- Unit, Water, Temp, 04npt
113oh/195d, 2-127
Sensor, Level, Liq, 14vdc 01a .62- 11,
2-90, 2-99, 3-5
Sensor, Spd / Dir, 6- 30vdc, 2-57
Shaft Wldt, Arm, Lift, 2-75
Shaft Wldt, Brake, 2-55
Shaft Wldt, Pedal, Brake, 2-55
Shaft, Brush, Idler, 2-59, 2-61
Shaft, Fork Lever, 5-30
Shaft, Governor [Ku], 6- 13
Shaft, Governor Weight, 5-13
Shaft, Governor, Weight [Ku], 6- 13
Shaft, Govnr, 6- 13
Shaft, Govnr [Ku], 6- 13
Shaft, Idle Gear 1, 5-15
Shaft, Idler, Gear [Ku], 6- 15
Shaft, Lever, Spd [Ku], 6- 27
Shaft, Motor, Hyd, 4-5
Shaft, Mtg, Sheave, Dsl, 2-35
Shaft, Output, 4-8
Shaft, Output, Motor, Hyd, 4-11
Shaft, Output, Motor, Hyd [En], 4-9
Shaft, Pump, 4-7
Shaft, Pump, Water, 4-3
Shaft, Rocker, Arm [Ku], 6- 12
Shaft, Stop Lever, 5-29
Sheave, 01grv, 02.6pd 0.63b [Hc41], 2-35
Sheave, 01grv, 04.1pd 1.6b [Xl], 2-35
Sheave, 01grv, Rwk 393400 [3v], 2-35
Sheave, Cshft [Ku], 6- 17
Sheave, Fan [Ku], 6- 8
Shield Kit, Debris, Replmt [T20], 2-71
Shield Kit, Side, Replmt [T20], 2-81, 2-85
Shield Wldt, Switch, Float, 2-99
Shield, Breather, 5-10, 6- 10
Shield, Heat, Dsl, 2-39
Shield, Tray, Debris [Trimmed], 2-71
Shim, 5-27, 6- 23
Shim Kit, 4-7
Shim, Injection Pump 0.20 mm, 5-25
Shim, Injection Pump 0.25 mm, 5-25
Shim, Injection Pump 0.30 mm, 5-25
Shim, Pump, Injection, 6- 23
Shim, Tappet, Injection [Ku], 6- 25
Shim, Washer, 0.88d 0.51b .020, 2-103
Shim, Washer, 0.88d 0.51b .060, 2-103
Shock Absorber, 2.3 Strk, 2-57
Shoe, Brake, 180 X 30mm, 2-53
Shoe, Plstc, Sqge, 14.0, 3-73
Shrd Wldt,Fan,Dsl, Replmt
[M20/M30/T20], 2-43
Shrd Wldt,Fan,Dsl, Replmt [Tj], 2-43
Shroud Assy, Eng, 2-23
Shroud Wldt, Fan, Dsl, 2-43
Shroud Wldt, Fan, Eng, Dsl, 2-45
Shroud, Fan, 2-45
Shroud, Front, Trimmed, 2-21
Shroud, Seat, 2-17
Skirt, Debris, Eng Radiator, 2-41
Skirt, Fan, Eng, Dsl, 2-43, 2-45
Skirt, Front, Disk Head, 1-1, 2-69
Skirt, Neo, .06, 06.85w 27.95l, 08 Hole,
1-1
Skirt, Neo, .06, 07.63w 51.52l, 11 Hole,
2-65
Skirt, Neo, .06, 12.00w 45.88l, 07 Hole,
1-1, 2-65
Skirt, Neo, .18, 10.37w 27.95l, 12 H&S,
1-1
Sleeve, 0.31b 0.50d 0.3l, Ss, 2-83, 2-87,
2-99
Sleeve, 0.49b 0.68d 1.2l [304ss], 2-71,
2-83, 2-87
Sleeve, Cntrl, Pump, Injection [Ku], 6- 25
Sleeve, Control, 5-27
Sleeve, Crankshaft, 5-17
Sleeve, Dashpo, Pump, Hyd, Gear, 4-5
Sleeve, Flng, 0.48b 1.25/0.88d 0.6l, Stl,
2-71
Sleeve, Governor, 5-13
Sleeve, Govnr [Ku], 6- 13
Sleeve, Nyl, #37 05.0l, 2-51
Sleeve, Nyl, 1.22id 14.0l, 2-121
Sleeve, Nyl, 2.38id 25.0l, 2-51
Sleeve, P/M, 0.31B 0.44D 1.2L [430Ss],
2-73
Sleeve, P/M, 0.31b 0.50d 0.3l [430ss],
2-93, 2-101
Sleeve, P/M, 0.31b 0.50d 0.7l [430ss],
2-77, 2-93, 2-101
Sleeve, P/M, 0.31b 0.50d 0.9l [430ss],
2-39, 2-59, 2-61, 2-67
Sleeve, P/M, 0.34b 0.63d 0.6l, Bnz, 2-79
Sleeve, P/M, 0.34b 0.63d 1.2l, Bnz, 2-77
Sleeve, P/M, 0.37b 0.50d 0.6l [430ss],
3-11
7-27
CROSS REFERENCE
Sleeve, P/M, 0.47b 0.75d 0.5l [430ss],
2-63, 2-69
Sleeve, Pump, Water, 4-3
Sleeve, Rbr, 3.50b 3.58d 1.8l, 3-5
Solenoid, #10, 12vdc, 4-13, 4-15, 4-17,
4-19, 4-21
Solenoid, #8, 12vdc, 4-13, 4-15, 4-17,
4-19, 4-21
Solenoid, 12v, Valve, Hyd [Cec], 4-10
Spacer, 2-67, 3-7, 3-9
Spacer [Ku], 6- 21
Spacer Plate, 4-8
Spacer, Fan, 2-37
Spacer, Fan, Dsl [M20/T20], 2-35, 2-37
Spacer, Hub, Keyed, 2-67, 3-7, 3-9
Spacer, Plstc, Ny, 2-17
Spacer, Rlr, 2-71
Spacer, Sqge, Side Brush, Rbr, 3-9
Spacer, Valve, Steering, 4-23
Spool, Pilot, Hyd, 4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
Spring, 4-5, 5-7, 5-21, 6- 19
Spring Kit, Flat, Replmt [T20], 2-75
Spring Kit, Scu [Cl], 4-23
Spring, Brush, 5-21, 6- 19
Spring, Cmpr, 0.97od .11wir 2.5l, 2-71
Spring, Cmpr, 0.40od .04wir 00.6l, Ss,
3-77
Spring, Cmpr, 0.42od .06wir 1.50l, 2-67
Spring, Cmpr, 0.9od .042wir 02.0l, 2-77
Spring, Cmpr, 18.8d, 1.6w, 57.1l, 2-19
Spring, Cmpr, Plunger [Ku], 6- 25
Spring, Cmpr, Relief [Ku], 6- 7
Spring, Cmpr, Rocker [Ku], 6- 12
Spring, Cmpr, Valve, Injector [Ku], 6- 25
Spring, Delivery Valve, 5-27
Spring, Dsl, 1.00od 0.50id 1.7l, 2-79
Spring, Ext [Ku], 6- 19
Spring, Extn, 0.75od X 0.09wir, 2.5l, 2-83,
2-87
Spring, Extn, 0.75od X 0.12wir, 4.3l, 2-57
Spring, Extn, 1.69od X 0.20wir, 9.5l, 2-75
Spring, Extn, 2.00od 0.25wir 07.5l, 2-63
Spring, Flat, .06 X 4.13 X 6.5l 4 Hole, 2-75
Spring, Flat, Retainer, Screen, 2-73
Spring, Governor, 5-30
Spring, Governor [Ku], 6- 28
Spring, Keeper, 2-79
Spring, Motor, Hyd, 4-5
Spring, Plunger, 5-27
Spring, Return, 5-29
Spring, Rocker Arm, 5-12
Spring, Start, 5-30
Spring, Start [Ku], 6- 28
Spring, Tors [Ku], 6- 27
Spring, Tors, 0.75id .06wir 02.8coil, 2-55
Spring, Tors, 1.13id .12wir 02.3coil Rh,
2-55
Spring, Valve, 5-12
Spring, Valve [Ku], 6- 12
Spring, Wir, 0.08d, Brake, Parking, 2-55
Spring, Wir, 0.16d, Brush Retaining, 2-4,
2-6
7-28
Spring, Wir, 0.16d, Brush Retaining [T5],
2-4
Spring, Wir, 0.25d, Return, Brake, 2-53
Squeegee Assy, Sba, Linatex, 1-1, 3-7
Squeegee Assy, Sba, Ure, 1-1, 3-7
Squeegee Kit, Rear, Replmt [M20/T20],
2-77
Squeegee Wldt, Rear, 2-77
Starter, 12vdc [Kubota], 6- 19
Steer- Control, Hyd#05, 06.1 2030 (See
Breakdowns), 2-19
Steer- Control, Hyd05, 06.1 2030, 4-23
Stem, Valve, Hyd, 4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
Stem, Valve, Hyd [4w2p], 4-17, 4-19
Stem, Valve, Hyd, 4w2p, 4-13, 4-15, 4-21
Stop, Rotation, 2-79
Stopper, 5-13
Stopper, Cam [Ku], 6- 15
Stopper, Camshaft, 5-15
Stopper, Fuel [Ku], 6- 13
Strainer Wldt, Trough, Debris 4.3w 15.L,
2-73
Strainer, Hyd, 25gpm 100mesh Psi,
2-127
Strainer, Hyd, 25 Gpm 100 Mesh, 1-1
Strainer, Soltn, 20 Mesh, Cyl 3.5d 9.5l,
3-5
Strap, Rbr, 13.2l [2/S Hooks], 3-79, 3-81
Strap, Rbr, Tie- Down, 2/Hooks 19.0l, 2-49
Strap, Sppt, 2-57
Strap, Static, .19 1.1w 25.0l W/ Grommet,
2-71
Strap, Static, W/Grommet, .19 1.1w 25.0l
(Disk Scrub Head), 2-9
Strap, Tank, Gas, 2-29
Strip Mtg, Seal, 2-21
Strip, Non- Slip, 0.50w 06.0l, 2-77
Strip, Rbr, 0.06 03.54w 03.5l [Neo/60],
3-45
Stud, 5-7, 5-11, 5-12, 5-25, 5-29, 5-31
Stud [Ku], 6- 7, 6- 11, 6- 12, 6- 23, 6- 27
Stud, .31- 18 2.75l M8 X 1.25, Ss, 2-77
Stud, Ball, .39d .31- 16, Gasspring, 2-17
Stud, Wheel, .50- 20 X 1.50l, 0.370th, 2-51
Support Wldt, Sqge, Lh Rear, 3-89
Support Wldt, Sqge, Rh Rear, 3-89
Switch Assy, Press, 3.0, 17.5l Tube, 3-5
Switch Kit, Pump, Repair,, 4-25
Switch, Ignition [Ku], 2-15
Switch, Magneto [Ku], 6- 19
Switch, Press, 10psi, Spst, 3-19
Switch, Press, 50 Psi, Pm02, 3-47
Switch, Press, Dpdt 0006psi, 2-25
Switch, Rocker, Dpdt On/Off/On, 2-15
Switch, Rocker, Dpdt, On / None / On,
3-79, 3-83
Switch, Rocker, Spst, Mom, 3-45
Switch, Seat, 4-29
Switch, Seat, No [Delta 6440- 04], 2-17
Switch, Thermostat, Water, 2-25, 2-26
T
Tank Kit, Soltn, W/ Bracket, Replmt, 2-89
Tank, Coolant, 03.30w 4.7hi 04.7l,1liter,
2-47
Tank, Coolant, 03.6W 04.1HI 05.5L,1Liter,
2-47
Tank, Coolant, 04.7 03.3 4.7deep, 1liter,
2-41
Tank, Detgt, Trimmed, 3-5
Tank, Fuel, 11.2gal [M20/T20], 2-29
Tank, Fuel, 11.2gal, Dsl, Replmt [2007],
2-29
Tank, Fuel, 11.2gal, Dsl, Replmt, Na[08],
2-29
Tank, Fuel, 11.2gal, Dsl, Replmt, Tj[08]
(Japan Only), 2-29
Tank, Recvy, Trimmed, 2-99
Tank, Soltn, W/ Es [T20], 2-89
Tank, Soltn, W/ Label, 2-89
Tappet, 5-15
Tappet [Ku], 6- 15
Tappet, Pump, Injection [Ku], 6- 25
Terminal, Bullet, Mal, .157d, 12ga, 3-61,
3-63, 3-64, 3-65
Terminal, Fem, Mp280, Sealed, 18- 16ga,
4-25
Terminal, Tab, .25 .19h .84l, 2-25
Thermostat, 180deg, 1.7d [Ku], 5-31, 6- 29
Thrust Bearing, 4-8
Tie, Cable, 6.0l, 1.25d Max, 3-64, 3-65
Tie, Cable, 11.3l, 2.75d Max, 3-19
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 07.3l .19w 1.8 Max D,
2-15, 2-31, 2-41, 2-43, 2-45, 2-47,
2-51, 2-61, 2-121, 3-19, 3-47, 3-64,
3-65
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 14.5l .30w 4.0 Max D,
4-27
Tie, Cable, Nyl, 15.3l . W 4.5 Max D,
2-41, 3-19, 3-25, 3-37, 3-51
Timer, 12vdc, 10 Sec, 2-31
Tire Assy, Solid, 18.0x6.0 4.5bc/5bolt, 1-1
Tire, Drive, Scrbr, Non- Skid, 18.0X6.0,
2-51
Tire, Drive, Scrbr, Pu, Grey, 18.0X6.0
(Optional Polyurethane), 2-51
Tire, Idler, Scrbr, Blk, 16.0X3.5, 2-53
Tire, Idler, Scrbr, Non- Skid, 16.0x3.5
(Optional), 2-53
Tire, Idler, Scrbr, Pu, Grey, 16.0X3.5
(Optional Polyurethane), 2-53
Track Assy, Slide, 4-29
Transport Kit, Ci [T20], 3-87
Tray, 3-79, 3-81
Tray Kit, Debris, Replmt [T20], 2-73
Tray Wldt, Drip, Dsl, 2-31
Tray Wldt, Drip, Fuel, 2-31
Tray Wldt, Fuel, 2-29
Tray, Debris, Trimmed, 2-73
Tread, Non- Skid, 01.9w 08.0l, 2-9
Tread, Non- Skid, 02.2w 11.5l, 3-13
Tread, Non- Skid, 03.0w 11.6l, 2-9, 2-11,
2-56
Tube Assy, Plug, Drain, 2-99
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
CROSS REFERENCE
Tube Kit, Hyd, Case Drain [M20/T20], 2-61
Tube Kit, Tank, Recvy, Replmt, 2-101
Tube Kit, Tank, Soltn, Replmt, 2-93
Tube Wldt, Exhaust, 1.5d, 4 Hole Flng,
2-39
Tube Wldt, Leg, Ohg, Lh, Pntd, 3-67
Tube Wldt, Leg, Ohg, Rh, Pntd, 3-67
Tube Wldt, Plug, Drain, 2-99
Tube Wldt, Torque, 2-63, 2-69
Tube Wldt, Vacuum, 2-73
Tube, 0.38id 0.75od 00.3l, Ss, 2-37
Tube, 0.50d 0.32b 00.4l, Ss, 2-93, 2-101
Tube, 00.38d 00.26b 00.3l Stl
Plt,
2-57
Tube, 00.50d 00.38b 00.6l Stl, 2-57
Tube, Breather, 5-10, 6- 10
Tube, Distribution, Water, 2-95
Tube, Drain, Starter, 6- 19
Tube, Exhaust, 1.5d, 2-39
Tube, Exhaust, Dsl, 2-39
Tube, Hyd, 08 Jf08/Jf08, 3-15
Tube, Hyd, 08 Jf08/Jm08, 2-59
Tube, Hyd, Brush Return, W/ Cd
[M20/T20], 2-61
Tube, Hyd, Main Return [G/Lp Mit2013],
2-125
Tube, Hyd, Main Return [M20], 2-125
Tube, Hyd, Sqge, 2-125
Tube, Injector, Pipe #1 [Ku], 6- 20
Tube, Injector, Pipe #2 [Ku], 6- 20
Tube, Injector, Pipe #32 [Ku], 6- 20
Tube, Pin [Ku], 6- 3
Tube, Pvc, Clr, 4.0l [Shc80], 3-23, 3-25,
3-27, 3-29
Tube, Radiator, Lower, Dsl, 2-41, 2-47
Tube, Rnd, 1.75d 0.77b 01.1l, Stl, Pntd,
2-51
Tube, Rnd, 3.00d 2.90b 02.0l, Ss, 2-93,
2-101
Tube, Seat, Valve, Oil [Ku], 6- 7
Tube, Vacuum, 2-9
Tube, Vinyl, Pump, Water, 4-3
Tube, Wand, Vacuum, Metal [1pick=1box],
3-73
Tubing Connctr.Kit, Gorman Pmp, 4-24
U
Upper Hsg Kit, Pump, Repair,, 4-25
Valve, Check, 0002psi [FaST Ii+], 4-30
Valve, Check, 0002psi Bm04/Bm04, 3-21
Valve, Check, 0005psi [FaST Ii+], 4-30
Valve, Check, 0005psi Bm06/Bm08, 3-33
Valve, Check, 0005psi Pm04/Bm06, 3-47
Valve, Check, 2gpm .5psi Bm08/Bm08,
3-51, 3-55
Valve, Check, Pump, Water, 4-3
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd, 4-15
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd (See Breakdowns), 2-129
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd [M20 And T20] (Repaced
by 1037805), 4-13
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd [M20 And T20] (See
Breakdowns), 3-15
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd, Solenoid, 03/16gpm,
4-17, 4-19
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd, Solenoid, 03/16gpm
(See Breakdowns), 3-15
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd, Solenoid, 12vdc 08gpm,
4-21
Valve, Cntrl, Hyd, Solenoid, 12vdc 08gpm
(See Breakdowns), 2-129
Valve, Cntrl, Water, 3-77
Valve, Delivery, 5-27
Valve, Eng [Delivery, Ku], 6- 25
Valve, Exhaust, 5-12
Valve, Exhaust [Ku], 6- 12
Valve, Hyd Cartridge 10no/- 0, 4-10
Valve, Hyd, Check, Jm08/Om08 5000psi,
3-15
Valve, Hyd, Solenoid 12vdc 3000psi (See
Breakdowns), 3-15
Valve, Inlet, 5-12
Valve, Intake [Ku], 6- 12
Valve, Motor, Hyd, 4-5
Valve, Relief, 4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19, 4-21
Valve, Relief, 3000 Psi, 4-7
Valve, Relief, 4000 Psi, 4-7
Valve, Shutoff, 3-83, 3-85
Valve, Solenoid, 12vdc, Water Flow, 3-25,
3-29, 3-37, 3-41, 3-55
Valve, Stem, No, 4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19,
4-21
Valve, Vent, Air, Float Type, 3-47
Valve, Water, 12vdc, 6.0mm, 04pf, 3-19
Valve, Water, Solenoid, 12vdc 0.08pf, 3-3
Valve, Water, Solenoid, 12vdc 6.0mm
Pf04, 3-33
Video, Oprtr, Dvd [W/Checklist T20], 3-92
Vr, Filter, Screen, 50 Mesh .59d .8l Ss,
3-19
V
Valve Assy [Proportional], 4-19, 4-21
Valve Assy, Relief [Cl], 4-23
Valve Assy, Water, Solenoid , 12vdc, 2-95,
2-97
Valve Assy, Water, Solenoid, 12vdc, 3-13,
3-51
Valve Kit, Poppet, Gorman Rupp, 4-24
Valve Stem, N.O.Valve, Hyd, 4-10
Valve, Breather, Complt, 5-10, 6- 10
Valve, Check, 4-13, 4-15, 4-17, 4-19, 4-21
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
W
Wand Assy, Power, 3-77
Wand Kit, Vac, Sqge, Ci [T20], 3-73
Wand, Clean- Out, 3-83, 3-85
Wand, Dbl Bend, 38.1mmd, 3-77
Washer 1, 5-12
Washer 2, 5-12
Washer, Adjusting [Ku], 6- 21
Washer, Belleville, .31, 2-57
Washer, Collar, Gear [Ku], 6- 15
Washer, Flat [Ku], 6- 12, 6- 27
Washer, Flat, .781b 1.63od .16, Stl, Blk,
2-51
Washer, Flat, .78b 1.75d .18, Ss, 2-99
Washer, Flat, #06, 2-41, 3-73, 3-79, 3-81
Washer, Flat, #08, 2-17
Washer, Flat, #08, Ss, 2-4
Washer, Flat, #10, 2-17, 2-23, 2-35, 2-49,
3-79, 3-83
Washer, Flat, #10 Ss, 2-57
Washer, Flat, #10, Ss, 3-3, 3-19, 3-25,
3-29, 3-83, 3-85
Washer, Flat, 0.25 Fendr, 2-17
Washer, Flat, 0.25 Sae, 2-17, 2-19
Washer, Flat, 0.25 Std, 2-49, 2-55, 2-57,
3-19, 3-21
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Fendr, 2-43, 2-45
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Sae, 2-29, 2-33, 2-35,
2-37, 2-39, 2-57, 3-45
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Ss, 2-65, 2-67, 2-69,
2-71, 2-73, 2-95, 2-97, 2-99, 3-3, 3-87
Washer, Flat, 0.25, Std, 2-11, 2-31, 2-35,
2-41, 2-43, 2-45
Washer, Flat, 0.27b 0.69d .05, Ss, 2-6,
2-90, 3-33, 3-45, 3-69
Washer, Flat, 0.31 Sae, 2-11, 2-57, 2-83,
2-87
Washer, Flat, 0.31 Std, 2-57
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Sae, 2-73, 2-93, 2-101
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Ss, 2-33, 2-39, 2-41,
2-65, 2-67, 2-71, 2-75, 2-77, 2-79,
2-83, 2-87, 3-3, 3-7, 3-11
Washer, Flat, 0.31, Std, 2-9, 2-11, 2-17,
2-19, 2-21, 2-23, 2-26, 2-29, 2-31,
2-35, 2-37, 2-39, 2-41, 2-43, 2-47,
2-51, 2-55, 2-59, 2-61, 2-63, 2-69,
2-75, 2-89, 2-93, 2-97, 2-99, 2-101,
2-125, 3-11, 3-13, 3-15, 3-67, 3-79,
3-83, 3-87
Washer, Flat, 0.32b 1.00d .12, Ss, 2-11,
2-17, 2-23, 2-71, 2-73, 2-89, 2-90,
2-93, 2-99, 2-101, 2-103, 2-105,
2-129, 3-5, 3-21, 3-33, 3-45, 3-59,
3-61, 3-63, 3-83, 3-85
Washer, Flat, 0.34b 0.75d .12 [Viton], 3-19
Washer, Flat, 0.38 Sae, 2-57, 2-63, 2-79,
2-123
Washer, Flat, 0.38 Std, 2-17, 2-57, 2-79,
3-7, 3-9, 3-67
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Sae, 2-25, 2-33, 2-35,
2-43, 2-45
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Std, 2-35, 2-37, 2-43,
2-45, 2-47, 2-67, 2-89, 3-79, 3-81,
3-89, 3-90
Washer, Flat, 0.38, Std (Disk Scrub Head),
2-9
Washer, Flat, 0.38b 0.88d .08, Ss, 2-79,
2-105
Washer, Flat, 0.38b 1.25d .12, Neo, 2-73
Washer, Flat, 0.40b 1.12d .12, Ss, 2-41,
2-43, 2-45, 2-103, 3-67
Washer, Flat, 0.41b 1.25d .12, Pye, 2-17
7-29
CROSS REFERENCE
Washer, Flat, 0.44b 1.00d .08, Ss, 2-9,
2-71, 2-73, 3-13, 3-89
Washer, Flat, 0.50 Sae, 2-19, 2-53, 3-11
Washer, Flat, 0.50, Sae, 2-41
Washer, Flat, 0.50, Std, 2-9, 2-25, 2-26,
2-71
Washer, Flat, 0.50, Std (Disk Scrub Head),
2-9
Washer, Flat, 0.53b 1.88d .12, Stl, Pl, 2-11,
2-25, 2-77
Washer, Flat, 0.56b 1.38d .11, Ss, 2-63,
2-69, 2-75, 2-83, 2-87
Washer, Flat, 0.62 Sae, 2-21
Washer, Flat, 0.66b 1.00d .12, Rbr, 3-3,
3-83, 3-85
Washer, Flat, 0.69b 1.19d .06, Stl, Pl, 2-79
Washer, Flat, 0.75 Sae, 2-51
Washer, Flat, 0.76b 1.50d .06, Ss, 2-53
Washer, Flat, 0.79b 1.18d .06, Nyl, 2-93,
2-101
Washer, Flat, 0.81b 1.06d .06, Stl, 2-41,
2-43, 2-45
Washer, Flat, 08, 3-45
Washer, Flat, 08, Ss, 4-27
Washer, Flat, 1.10b 1.50d .12, Stl, Pl, 2-37
Washer, Flat, 1.15b 1.75d .08, Stl, 2-15
Washer, Flat, 1.26b 1.88d .13, Stl, 3-13
Washer, Flat, 1.26B 1.88D .13, Stl, Pl, 2-9
Washer, Flat, 1.39b 2.12d .13, Stl, 2-51
Washer, Flat, 10, 2-37, 3-45, 3-59, 3-61,
3-63, 3-64, 3-65
Washer, Flat, 10, Ss, 2-37, 3-33, 3-37,
3-41, 3-51, 3-55, 3-69
Washer, Flat, 2.16b 3.50d .16, Felt, 2-51
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .25, 2-71, 2-83,
2-87
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .31, 2-37, 2-93,
2-101, 2-103, 3-11
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .38, 2-83, 2-87
Washer, Flat, Belleville, .50, 2-71, 2-83,
2-87, 2-105
Washer, Flat, M21.0b X 37d X 3, 2-53
Washer, Flat, Pump, Hyd, 4-7
Washer, Lock, Int- Ext, 0.31, 2-71
Washer, Lock, Int- Ext, 0.31 (Disk Scrub
Head), 2-9
Washer, Lock, Int- Ext, 10, 2-23
Washer, Lock, Int, #10, Ss, 3-19
Washer, Lock, Int, 0.25, 3-45
Washer, Lock, Int, 0.38, 2-35, 2-37
Washer, Lock, Int, 08, Ss, 4-27
Washer, Lock, Split [Ku], 5-31, 6- 7, 6- 23,
6- 27
Washer, Plain, 5-12, 5-29, 5-30
Washer, Plain [Ku], 6- 18, 6- 21
Washer, Pump, Hyd [En], 4-7
Washer, Rbr, 4-3
Washer, Sealing, 0.28b 0.75d Ss, Neo,
2-99
Washer, Shaft, Rocker [Ku], 6- 12
Washer, Shld, Nyl [8- 32], 2-15
Washer, Spring, 5-7, 5-25, 5-29
Washer, Thrust, 5-13
7-30
Washer, Thrust [Ku], 6- 13
Washer, Thrust, 0.34b 1.50d .06, 2-93,
2-101
Washer, Thrust, 0.61b 1.25d .06, Fgl,
2-79, 2-81, 2-83, 2-85, 2-87, 3-7
Washer, Thrust, 1.00b 1.75d 0.13w, Fbr,
3-11
Washer,Flat 0.25, Ss, 2-4, 3-79, 3-81
Weight, Comp, Govnr [Ku], 6- 13
Wheel, 06.0D 2.00W 1.19B, Gray Rbr, 2-9,
3-13
Wheel, 3.0d 0.87w 0.44b, Rbr, Pp Core,
2-73
Wheel, 3.0d 1.38w 0.50b, 1-1, 2-79
Wheel, 4.0d 0.89w 0.64b, 2-77
Wheel, 41.3d 19.1w, Rbr, 3-77
Wheel, Steering, 14.3d 0.81b 36tooth,
2-19
Wire, 10ga 16.0l Blk .25ring /.38ring, 2-37
Y
Yoke, 6- 19
T20 Diesel 331501 (5- 2016)
Download PDF
Similar pages