KÁVOVARY / MACHINES MLÝNKY / GRINDERS

KÁVOVARY / MACHINES
Kód/Code
APPIA II COMPACT 2GR VOL "GIGLER 0,5" CE 220-230V 50Hz BLACK
APPIA II COMPACT 2GR VOL CE 220-230V 50Hz "GIGLER 0,5" RAISED GROUPS BLACK
APPIA II COMPACT 2GR VOL "GIGLER 0,5" CE 220-230V 50Hz WHITE
APPIA II COMPACT 2GR VOL CE 220-230V 50Hz "GIGLER 0,5" RAISED GROUPS WHITE
APPIA II 2GR SEM. CE 220-230V 50Hz WHITE, LOW GROUPS
APPIA II 1GR VOL."GIGLER 0,5" CE 220-230V 50Hz BLACK
APPIA II 1GR VOL. "GIGLER 0,5" CE 220-230V 50Hz WHITE PEARL
APPIA II 1GR VOL CE 220-230V 50Hz BLACK
APPIA II 2GR VOL. "GIGLER 0,5" CE 220-230V BLACK
APPIA II 2GR VOL. "GIGLER 0,5" CE 220-230V WHITE
APPIA II 2GR VOL CE 380V, CUP WARMER, BLACK
AURELIA II 2GR VOL. "GIGLER 0,5" CE 380V TRI BLACK
AURELIA II 2GR VOL."GIGLER 0,5" CE 380V 50Hz WHITE PEARL+ LED
AURELIA II 2GR VOL. "GIGLER 0,5" CE 380V TRI WHITE PEARL
AURELIA II 2GR VOL. "GIGLER 0,5" CE 380V TRI WHITE PEARL+ LED + CUP WARMER
AURELIA II 2GR DIGIT "GIGLER 0,5" CE 230V WHITE + LED
AURELIA II 2GR DIGIT "GIGLER 0,5" CE 230V BLACK
AURELIA II 2GR DIGIT "GIGLER 0,5" CE 230V BLACK + LED
AURELIA II 2GR DIGIT "GIGLER 0,5" CE 230V WHITE
AURELIA II 2GR VOL T3 CE 380V TRI, WHITE PEARL, LED, CUP WARMER
AURELIA II 2GR VOL T3 CE 380V TRI, MATT BLACK, LED, CUP WARMER
AURELIA II 2GR VOL T3 CE 380V TRI, LED, WHITE PEARL
AURELIA II 2GR VOL T3 CE 380V TRI, MATT BLACK, LED, CUP WARMER
AURELIA II 2GR VOL T3 CE 380V TRI, WHITE PEARL, EASY CREAM DX, LED, CUP WARMER
MICROBAR II CAPPUCCINO CE 220-230V 50Hz WHITE PEARL AD
MUSICA LUX 1GR CE 220-230V 50Hz AD, PROFESSIONAL PACK
MUSICA STANDARD 1GR CE 220-230V 50Hz INOX-BLACK,WATER TANK, PROFESSIONAL PACK
MUSICA STANDARD 1GR CE 220-230V 50Hz INOX-BLACK,AD, PROFESSIONAL PACK
OSCAR II CE 220-230V 50Hz BLACK - WATER TANK
OSCAR II CE 220-230V 50Hz RED - WATER TANK
OSCAR II CE 220-230V 50Hz BLACK - AD
WHITE EAGLE VA358 DIGIT 2GR "GIGLER 0,5" CE 380V TRI INOX-WHITE PEARL
WHITE EAGLE VA358 DIGIT 2GR "GIGLER 0,5" CE 380V TRI INOX- BLACK
WHITE EAGLE VA358 DIGIT 2GR "GIGLER 0,5" CE 380V WHITE PEARL
WHITE EAGLE VA358 2GR VOL T3 "GIGLER 0,5" CE 380V TRI INOX-WHITE PEARL + EASY CREAM
WHITE EAGLE VA358 2GR VOL T3 "GIGLER 0,5"CE 380V TRI INOX- BLACK
WHITE EAGLE VA358 2GR VOL T3 "GIGLER 0,5"CE 380V TRI INOX- BLACK + LED + CUP WARMER
BLACK EAGLE VA388 2GR SEM T3 GRAVIMETRICA CE 380V TRI, BLACK
BLACK EAGLE VA388 2GR SEM T3 GRAVIMETRICA CE 380V TRI, TOTAL BLACK
BLACK EAGLE VA388 2GR SEM T3 GRAVIMETRICA CE 380V TRI, COOPER POLISHED
BLACK EAGLE VA388 2GR SEM T3 GRAVIMETRICA CE 380V TRI, EASY CREAM, COOPER POLISHED
BLACK EAGLE VA388 2GR SEM T3 GRAVIMETRICA CE 380V TRI, COOPER POLISHED
MAPPC13VOL02ZZ0001
MAPPC13VOL02ZZ0002
MAPPC13VOL02ZZ0004
MAPPC13VOL02ZZ0005
MAPPI13SEM02ZZ0002
MAPPI13VOL01ZZ0001
MAPPI13VOL01ZZ0002
MAPPI13VOL01000001
MAPPI13VOL02ZZ0002
MAPPI13VOL02ZZ0006
MAPPI13VOL02000004
MAUREIIVOL02ZZ0003
MAUREIIVOL02ZZ0008
MAUREIIVOL02ZZ0010
MAUREIIVOL02000017
MAURTFTVDG02ZZ0001
MAURTFTVDG02ZZ0004
MAURTFTVDG02ZZ0005
MAURTFTVDG02ZZ0007
MAURTFTVT302000003
MAURTFTVT302000004
MAURTFTVT302000008
MAURTFTVT302000012WC
MAURTFTVT302000022
MMICRIICAP11000004
MMUSICALUX01000009
MMUSICAVOL01000004
MMUSICAVOL01000007
MOSCAIITEM01000001
MOSCAIITEM01000005
MOSCAIITEM01000021
MVA358AVDG02ZZ0001
MVA358AVDG02ZZ0006
MVA358AVDG02000011
MVA358AVT302ZZ0002
MVA358AVT302ZZ0003
MVA358AVT302000027
MVA388GST302000007
MVA388GST302000009
MVA388GST302000009CF
MVA388GST302000026
MVA388GST302000027
MLÝNKY / GRINDERS
Kód/Code
MCF 230V BLACK
MACINADOSATORI TIPO FAMIGLIA BLACK ON DEMAND
MYTHOS ONE NS - PEARL WHITE
MYTHOS ONE NS - MATT BLACK
MDJ MACINADOS. N.S. ON DEMAND 220V RED
MDJ MACINADOS. N.S. ON DEMAND 220V BLACK
MDJ MACINADOS. N.S. ON DEMAND 220V WHITE
MDJ V.A. ON DEMAND 220 BLACK
MDJ V.A. ON DEMAND 220 WHITE
MYTHOS ONE VA - PEARL WHITE
MYTHOS ONE VA - MATT BLACK
MDX MACINADOS. N.S. ON DEMAND 220V RED
MDX MACINADOS. N.S. ON DEMAND 220V BLACK
MDX MACINADOS. N.S. ON DEMAND 220V WHITE
AMF 7022
AMF702230
AMI 7412
AMI 7422
AMJ S750230
AMJ S752230
AMJ S758230
AMJ V752230
AMJ V758230
AMV 7412
AMV 7442
AMX 60023028
AMX 60223028
AMX 60823028
Sklad
Stock
20
5
18
5
1
7
13
1
19
11
1
3
1
3
2
2
3
3
1
1
3
1
1
1
3
2
2
1
7
1
3
1
1
2
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
2
Sklad
Stock
3
10
22
20
10
4
4
9
1
20
12
6
8
14
Res.
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Res.
MOC bez DPH
(CZK)
98 000,00
98 000,00
100 400,00
100 400,00
97 500,00
68 000,00
70 200,00
68 000,00
121 000,00
124 500,00
123 100,00
159 000,00
170 300,00
159 000,00
167 790,00
230 300,00
219 000,00
230 300,00
219 000,00
269 400,00
267 000,00
267 000,00
269 400,00
285 700,00
80 500,00
47 800,00
42 500,00
43 700,00
23 100,00
23 100,00
23 100,00
221 000,00
221 000,00
217 000,00
286 300,00
270 000,00
292 500,00
410 000,00
410 000,00
435 000,00
451 300,00
435 000,00
MOC bez DPH
(CZK)
10 800,00
11 000,00
61 500,00
61 500,00
29 500,00
29 500,00
29 500,00
29 500,00
29 500,00
61 500,00
61 500,00
18 500,00
18 500,00
18 500,00
NÁHRADNÍ DÍLY / SPARE PARTS
Kód/Code
WATER FILTER CARTRIDGE – 200 l
GALV. SELF-TAPPING SCREW 3,5x6,5 MUSTAD
SCREW M4x10 AQ TC T.CR. ZINC
SELF-THREADING SCREW 2.9x4.5 TC/T.CR.
BRASS WASHER 1/4
STAINLESS STEEL HEX CAP SCREW M8x20
SS CROSSHEAD CAP SCREW M4x6
SS HEX SOCKET CAP SCREW M4x12
STAINLESS STEEL HEX CAP SCREW M8x10
SS SELF-TAPPING CROSS-HEAD CAP SCREW 3.9X16
STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M4x12 TSPEI UNI 5933
INOX SCREW M6 X 20 TSPEI
SS SCREW 3x12 TSPTCR DIN 7505 A
STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M3x20
STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M4x16 TSPEI UNI 5933
CLOSURE STUD M4X55
STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M4x20
SCREW AUTO 4,2x16 TC T.CR. ZIN
STAINLESS STEEL SCREW TE CH9 + TC FOR SHOWER
SECURITY FLAT WASHER INOX M6 CONICAL
GALVANISED WASHER M16 17x30x3
BRASS NUT 1/4 GAS SPESSOR 5
BRASS NUT 1/4 SPESSOR 3
DADO OT 1/4 GAS MAGGIORATO 0.3mm SPESS.3 CH18
BRASS NUT 1/8 GAS SPESSOR 4
BRASS NUT 3/8 GAS SPESSOR 6 HEX 22
BRASS NUT 3/8 GAS SPESSOR 4
STAINLESS STEEL DOWEL M4X8 5923
SS SLOTTED COUNTERSUNK SCREW M6X18 DIN963
STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M4x14
CONICAL TAP 1/4"
NUT 1/2 GAS SPESSOR 5 HEX 25
BRASS NUT M10 THICK 4.5 HEXAGON 14mm DIN 982
STAINLESS STEEL FLEXIBLE TUBE 1/4 F-F L.300
SS HOSE 1/4 FF L= 500
ANTI VACUUM VALVE
ANTI-VIBRATING AD 10X10 M4 MM
RETAINING VALVE CO10
3/8F-3/4F90ø WATER CHARGE PIPE 1,5mt
JAZZ STEAM BOILER INSULATOR 60x230 THICK.6mm EUROBATEX
SILENCER 1/8 491
TAP 1/8 F-F
NSF MILK FOAMER FOR MICROBAR
TUBO SCARICO CON MANICOTTO DIRITTO D.19 L= 2 m (REPLACE 01000087)
COMPLETE LEVER UNIT NEW VERS.2012
BY-PASS x MOTOR PUMP DIR CONN
MICROBAR LOCK COMPLETE BCT-40
INSULATOR BREWING GR. ADONIS
BOILER INSULATION D.110 205 x 353
BOILER INSULATION D.80 115 x 253
BOILER UPPER INSULATION D.80
BOILER LOWER INSULATION D.80
EROG. PCB PROTECION APPIA V
GRINDER PAIR D.63.5
GRINDER - TALENTO N.S.
VOLUMETRIC PUMP 50 lt/h
VOLUMETRIC PUMP 100 lt/h
VOLUMETRIC PUMP 200 Lt/h
UPPER GASKET FOR MICROBAR CAPPUCCINO MAKER
LOWER GASKET FOR MICROBAR CAPPUCCINO MAKER
COPPER GASKET O RING 8.3x13x1.9 ND8
GASKET FOR HEATING ELEMENT 067x054x2
GUARNIZIONE PTFE 067x054x4
FLANGE GASKET D200X150X2 *
GASKET OR 115 D17 EP 856 x SWI VEL STEAM PIPE (REPLACE 02280016)
ORING GASKET R5A D.10 DF801 VITON
GASKET OR 139/4131 D.40 EP851
GASKET OR R7 D12
GASKET O RING R11 D19 EP 851
GASKET O RING D.7 AN2/OR102 SI LICON
GASKET O-RING3281 71,12x2,62 REPLACE 02280015
ORING GASKET R3062/AN12 D21 EP851
RED SILICON GASKET O RING Sh70
GROUP GASKET
GROUP GASKET CONICAL
FLAT GASKET NBR 82/8
4 ShA 72.3 x 57.5 x 8h
HEAD SEAL
GASKET O RING 114 D.15 EP 851
GASKET O RING 75.92x1.78 NBR XP70
GASKET OR x STEAM WAND NOZZLE
GASKET OR JOINT LOCK 16x2
GASKET OR4112 - 28.17 x 3.53 XP70
GASKET OR D 9,5 R5 SILICON RED
GASKET OR AN22 4118/137 VITON
GASKET O-RING LOWER PISTON OR R6 DF801
GASKET O-RING 140/4137 D.41.5 SILICON/VITON GREEN
GASKET O-RING 140/4137 D.41.5 SILICON RED Sh70
KFCWM000
00000009
00000044
00000048
00000065
00000094
00000113
00000118
00000128
00000131
00000147
00000153
00000155
00000166
00000171
00000186
00000200
00000213
00000217
00000221
00200011
00300001
00300002
00300002.1
00300005
00300012
00300013
00300019
00300021
00300022
00300026
00300032
00300034
01000010
01000019
01000023
01000072
01000090
01000092
01000104
01000107
01000108
01000120
01000127
01000130
01000161
01000162
01000184
01000210
01000218
01000220
01000222
01000230
01100028
01300004
01300005
01300006
02000005
02000006
02060010
02060015
02060020
02060034
02280004
02280007.V
02280009
02280010
02280011
02280014
02280015.EP
02280017
02280018
02280020.C
02280020.V
02280023
02280032
02280033
02280036
02280037
02280040
02290016
02290017
02290019
02290020
02290021
Sklad
Stock
2
10
50
30
23
10
20
43
20
22
25
12
53
30
30
51
10
30
40
30
17
21
40
10
10
15
25
10
91
20
5
5
10
2
2
4
10
59
5
5
2
3
54
68
6
1
1
15
2
10
16
6
5
6
8
24
8
70
20
20
62
15
2
60
30
9
88
388
600
9
155
36
243
918
40
98
236
229
465
40
144
20
88
10
215
MOC bez DPH (CZK)
1 925,00
9,40
5,80
9,40
30,00
22,80
5,80
14,60
10,88
10,20
11,80
3,60
2,20
3,75
5,80
31,40
13,50
11,75
44,30
4,40
14,60
19,80
34,70
55,30
16,80
31,40
19,80
5,80
14,60
9,57
42,90
31,40
16,50
312,00
491,00
165,00
106,00
75,90
376,00
41,30
161,00
348,00
1 317,00
238,00
16 805,00
435,00
453,00
241,00
247,00
145,00
50,90
50,90
52,30
867,00
3 005,00
3 005,00
3 005,00
20,10
67,24
18,40
57,50
57,50
370,00
7,70
17,60
20,60
14,60
16,80
14,60
26,70
8,00
14,60
35,80
41,30
38,50
16,80
22,80
6,90
10,20
5,80
14,60
45,10
22,80
53,10
59,70
GASKET O-RING D.43 SYNTEK HTPURED POLYURETHANE
GASKET OR 147 D.50 NBR BLACK
PISTON GASKET 14,4X6X4,5
EXPAN. VALVE PISTON GASKET D.12x4 RED SILICON
O - RING 15,2x10,2x2,5 TEFLONx STEAM WAND SPHERE
SHOWER INOX 056X0,5X6
INOX SHOWER 56x5,5x DI 6 CHAMFERED REPLACE 03000066
STAINLESS SPOUT D.40
SS SHOWER D. 40 X M4 COUNTERSUNK WITH MICRO-OPENINGS 0.3 mm
FILTER ONE COFFEE HIGH (REPLACE 030000321)
FILTER TWO COFFEE HIGH (REPLACE 030000322)
FILTER COFFEE \"STND/TALL\"
FILTER 1 COFFEE H 18,6
FILTER 2 COFFEE H 19.5
BLIND FILTER
CONDENSATION TRAY MASTER
FILTER 1 COFFEEH=21,5 MOD.90
FILTER 2 COFFEEH=21,5 MOD.90 dare 0300073
FILTRO CALIBRATO VST 20gr SENZA ANELLO DI FERMO
RIGHT \"S\" COFFEE CHUTE FLAP
LEFT \"S\" COFFEE CHUTE FLAP
FASTENING PLATE FOR MICROBAR 08 GROUP SCREW VOLUTE
GRINDER ADJUSTER SUPPORT - PRONTOBAR
TEFLON DISPENSING GROUP PANEL - PRONTOBAR
DISPENSING GROUP MOTOR ADAPTATION PLATE - PRONTOBAR
SS FRONT DOOR RIGHT INSERT - PRONTOBAR
SS FRONT DOOR LEFT INSERT - PRONTOBAR
WORKTOP NET 1 GR.
AURELIA RAISED CUP STAND
SAFETY LOCK 1 GROUP APPIA
SAFETY LOCK 2 GROUPS APPIA COMPACT
DRIP TRAY APPIA COMPACT
WORKTOP NET 2 GR.APPIA COMPACT
BELL GUILLOTINE TALENTO
LAMIERA GR. EROGAZ. TALENTO TEFLONATA
DIRECT WASTE FUNNEL TALENTO
WATER CONTAINER SUPPORT PANEL - MUSICA
DEEP DRAWN FRONT CASE - MUSICA
SS NET WORK PLANE OSCAR II
REAR COVER 2 GR. APPIA II
SCALE GRILL VA388
PARETE FRONTALE 2GR. BASSI VA358
CAPACITOR 6 MICRO F
CAPACITOR 25 microF UL 04500036 04500037
CAPACITOR 10mF x 04500034
FASTON COVER CFF63
10 WAYS CABLE
CABLE DISPLAY CTR 20 WAYS
FOIL HOLDER M 6.3 D 4.2 45°
3 POLE CONNECTING CABLE RAST 2.5/MILEX L= 800mm for PRESSURE SWITCH TRANSDUCER 09200018
MAGNETIC SENSOR L400
MAGNETIC UNIT M 305 AA
20 WAYS CABLE CONN. PUSHBUTTON AURELIA S/V 2GR
20WAYS CABLE CONN. PUSHBUTTON AURELIA S/V 3GR
GROUND CONNECTION CABLE AURELIA II 3-1 GR
LED STEAM WAND AURELIA II
STRIP LED AURELIA II 2GR.
STRIP LED AURELIA II 3GR.
16 WAYS CABLE PANEL AURELIA II 2GR. S-V
16 WAYS CABLE PANEL AURELIA II 3GR. S-V
FLAT CABLE 6 WAYS FOR TOUCHPAD DISPLAY TFT
FLAT CABLE 10 WAYS CONTROL BOA RD-TFT DISPLAY
FLAT CABLE 10 WAYS CONTROL BOA RD-BOILERS SOLID RELAY 2-3GR
FLAT CABLE 26 WAYS CONTROL BOA RD - PID BOARD
16 WAYS CABLE PANEL AURELIA II 2-GR. T3 \"DISPLAY 2 LINES\"
FLAT CABLE 10 WAYS CONTROL BOARD-BOILERS SOLID STATE RELAY
WIRING FOR BOILER SOLID STATE RELAY L= 1900
WATER TANK MAGNETIC SENSOR M8x30 L=300
EXTRA INLET SOLENOID MICROB.
CENTRAL UNIT/DISPENSING CIRCUIT BOARD CONNECTING CABLE - MUSICA
VOLUMETRIC COUNTER CABLE - MUSICA
FRAME/CONTAINER SUPPORT EARTH CABLE - MUSICA
TANK LEVEL REED SENSOR 4x19mm OSCAR II
COMPLETE ELECTRICAL CABLING OSCAR II
CENTRAL UNIT/DISPLAY CONNECTING CABLE BLACK PRONTOBAR
CENTRAL UNIT/DISPENSING CIRCUIT BOARD CONNECTING CABLE WHITE PRONTOBAR
CABLE 14 WAYS TOUCH PAD APPIA COMPACT
CABLE 14 WAYS TOUCH PAD APPIA 2GR
14 WAYS CABLE CONNECT. PUSHBUTTON PANEL 3GR
20 WAYS CABLE CONNECT. PUSHBUTTON ADONIS 2GR
20 WAYS CABLE CONNECT. PUSHBUTTON ADONIS 3 GR
BACK LED TRANSFORMER ADONIS
STRIP LED LOGO ADONIS
TRANFORMATORE LED GR. DC 8W 350mA REPLACE 04000865
LED BREWING GROUP ADONIS
24 V DC 60x60x25 FAN 0.08A
24 V DC 60x60x25 FAN 0.15A
TRANSFORMER IN 90/264 VACOUT:24 VDC LPV 20-24
02290022
02290030.1
02590011
02590012
02600004
03000066
03000066.C
03000069
03000069.M
03000072
03000073
03000073.MC1
03000077
03000078
03000107
03000202
03000321
03000322
03000452
03001621
03001622
03001634
03001664
03001684.T
03001686
03001695
03001696
03001765
03001769
03001951
03001986
03001988
03001989
03002031
03002042.T
03002050
03002360
03002364
03002460
03003032
03003328
03003438
04000010
04000011
04000043
04000129
04000179
04000180
04000198
04000244
04000312.A
04000313
04000362
04000363
04000410
04000415
04000416
04000417
04000422
04000423
04000429
04000430
04000431
04000432
04000433
04000436
04000440
04000565
04000604
04000660
04000670
04000672
04000685
04000690
04000710
04000712
04000811
04000812
04000813
04000852
04000853
04000858
04000861
04000864
04000870
04000891
04000892
04001020
10
12
10
30
621
225
342
73
25
36
26
15
19
10
62
5
6
10
10
8
8
14
7
9
2
2
2
3
13
5
2
1
1
6
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
7
10
23
5
10
3
6
8
5
3
5
5
1
1
5
2
3
5
3
5
2
2
3
12
2
8
1
2
5
1
3
3
3
15
2
3
2
5
3
3
8
2
2
2
355,00
9,60
22,80
20,60
7,70
92,70
112,00
89,10
138,00
154,00
159,00
163,00
119,00
159,00
58,60
174,00
119,00
119,00
1 459,00
30,00
30,00
25,90
157,00
510,00
138,00
113,00
340,00
758,00
801,00
263,00
340,00
2 393,00
1 238,00
279,00
561,00
694,00
754,00
1 469,00
708,00
1 700,00
1 246,00
1 133,00
407,00
626,00
515,00
9,40
186,00
201,00
15,10
233,00
268,00
117,00
221,00
259,00
28,30
802,00
1 809,00
2 436,00
365,00
423,00
131,00
163,00
248,00
408,00
497,00
248,00
567,00
601,00
145,00
139,00
178,00
270,00
331,00
1 161,00
150,00
150,00
145,00
204,00
233,00
266,00
337,00
1 329,00
959,00
1 388,00
1 702,00
387,00
387,00
1 218,00
CAVO 6 VIE VAPORE-ACQUA CALDA VA388 CABLE HOT WATER/STEAM
04001030
16 WAYS FLAT CABLE GROUP DISPLAY VA 388 2GR
04001032
CAVO 16 VIE DISPLAY GRUPPI VA388 3GR
CABLE DISPLAY GROUPS
04001033
16 WAYS FLAT CABLE THREE BUTTONS DELIVERY UNIT 2GR VA388
04001035
16 WAYS FLAT CABLE THREE BUTTONS DELIVERY UNIT 3 GR VA388
04001036
20 WAYS FLAT CABLE POWER BOARD - SCALE BOARD VA388 SCALE
04001038
SCALE CONTROL BOARD POWER CONNECTION VA388
04001040
6 WAYS CABLE STEAM-HOT WATER VA358
04001100
NC 2-WAY SOLENOID 1/4-1/4
04100005
NC 3-WAY SOLENOID 1/4-1/4 1/8 OUTLET
04100008
SOLENOID VALVE
04100011
EV 2W 1/4 1/4 220-230V 50/60HZ VITON F1,5 CE
04100012
EV 3W DOWNL. 1/8 220-230V 50/60HZ RUBY F1,5 CE ELECTROVALVE WAYS
04100017
2 WAYS SOLENOID 1/4 F.3 220/230V 50/60HZ
04100022
2 WAYS EV WITH REGULATOR
04100024
E.V. 2VIE AL 220/240 50/60 UL
04100029
2 WAYS SOLENOID 1/4 F.3 208-240V 60HZ UL
04100030
EV 2 WAYS 1/4 REGULATING 90° 220V 60Hz D3 UL
04100033
3 WAYS SOLENOID VALVE 230V
04100038
2-WAYS S.V 1/8-1/8 220-230V 50/60Hz VITON F2 CE
04100042
2-WAY SOLENOID 1/8 M HOSE SUPPORT
04100045
ELECTR. 3-WAY 1/8\" F1.5 230V 50/60Hz HOSE CLAMP OUTLET
04100046
ELECTROVALVE 2 WAYS 1/8 F2 23050-60 Hz
04100050
ELECTR. 3-WAY 1/8\" F2 230V 50/60Hz HOSE CLAMP OUTLET
04100054
2-WAY SOLENOID VALVE 3/4-JG 6 230V 50/60HZ
04100060
3-WAY SOLENOID 1/4-1/4 1/8 OUTLET F.2,5
04100063
3-WAYS S.V 1/4-1/4 SCAR 1/8 208/240 V 50/60 Hz F5 INOX
04100072
POWER RELAY 30A 230V BIPOLAR
04200007
BIPOLAR SWITCHING LIGHTED RED 0/1 RECTANGULAR UL 16A
04200011
RECTANGULAR RED LUMINOUS SIGNAL SYSTEM
04200012
ELECTRONIC RELAY 25A 230V UL
04200019
DOOR DREGS DRAWER MICRO-SWITCH
04200043
DOUBLE ON/OFF SWITCH
04200056
ON/OFF SWITCH 10A UL 22x19
04200057
DOOR MICROSWITCH
04200063
QUADRIPOLAR CONTRACTOR 32A CE/UL COIL 230V
04200070
CONTACTOR 45 A CE/UL 230 V
04200072
STATIC CONTRACTOR ASSEMBLY 25A - 250V
04200095
ASSEMBLED STATIC RELAY 25A 280V T3 MACHINE 2GR
04200098
ASSEMBLED STATIC RELAYS 25 A 280V AURELIA II T3 3 GR
04200099
WHITE LIGHTED BIPOLAR SWITCH UL 16A WITHOUT PRINTED IMAGES
04200110
2 POLES SWITCH 16A OSCAR II
04200112
ELECTRIC MOTOR 220-240V 50/60Hz
04500031
PUMP MOTOR
230V 50/60Hz
04500033
ELECTR. MOTOR 230 V 50/60 HZ
04500034
COMPACT MOTOR 230V
04500044
MOTORIDUCTOR MASTER
04600001
GEAR MOTOR 24V GMGP 404.157 DN.43
04600012
LEFT 24V AC GEAR MOTOR REDUCER D.43400 RPM + HALL ENCODER
04600014
MICROCOMPRESSOR \"TALENTO CMK\"
04600020
VIBRATION PUMP V230/50
04800005
FLOWMETER
04900027
ELEC.KEY ASSEMBLY+KEYS T/U REPLACE 04900170
04900119
TEMPERATURE PROBE
04900154
BUTTON WITH GRINDER CABLE
04900510
PTP-51F R100 3.3K TEMP PROBE
04900560
MICROBAR BLUE DISPLAY BOARD
04900655
FLOWMETER NSF LOW PRESSURE
04900660
VOLUMETRIC COUNTER CONNECTION CABLE MICROBAR
04900661
TOUCHPAD G/S 4 BUTTONS PROGRAM M. COLOR 432c
04900702
SERVICE CIRCUIT 2 LED WITHOUT STEAM BUTTON
04900704
SERVICE CIRCUIT 3 BUTTONS+LED G/S
04900705
POURING CIRCUIT 5 BUTTONS G/S
04900706
BLUE CARD DISPLAY AURELIA
04900712
WHITE DISPLAY BOARD ADONIS
04900712.B
ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT AURELIA VIP 2 GR
04900713
CONTROL BOX AURELIA V 2GR (2010)
04900715
CENTRALINA ELETT. 1-2-3GR. E COMPACT V 230V APPIA II "UNIVERSALE" CON CUSTODIA REPLACE 0490 04900726.U
ELECTRONIC BOARD APPIA 1GR
04900730
CONTROL BOX APPIA VOL 2GR
04900732
CIRCUIT BOARD APPIA 1GR
04900735
SERVICES CARD 2/3GR APPIA
04900737
CIRCUIT BOARD APPIA 2/3GR
04900738
CONTROL BOARD APPIA COMPACT 230V 2GR
04900740
BREWING GROUP 1 CARD
04900742
BREWING GROUP 2 CARD + HOT WATER APPIA COMP.
04900744
BREWING CARD 5 BUTTONS V.A."ADONIS"
04900752
BREWING CARD 5 BUTTONS V.A.\"ADONIS\"
04900752.S
CONTROL BOARD MICROBAR 08 ENCODER
04900762
CONTROL BOARD MICROBAR II
04900764
TEMPERATURE PROBE 150° NTC ATT. 1/8 SS 4x20 (REPLACE 04900775)
04900775.1
PROBE PT 1000 X STEAM WAND "TURBO CREAM" D06
04900780
5-KEY DISPENSING CIRCUIT BOARD - MUSICA
04900786
CENTRAL UNIT - MUSICA 230V
04900788
ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT DIGIT PLUS 2GR
04900812
CPU BOARD I/O POWER TALENTO CMK
04900849
POWER CARD TALENTO 2008
04900850
TOUCH PAD CPU BOARD+ DISPLAY TALENTO CMK
04900856
3
3
1
3
2
3
2
2
3
5
1
30
82
28
19
2
1
4
25
31
33
41
1
19
35
1
2
1
2
3
29
2
11
33
2
10
4
9
6
1
8
3
1
1
1
12
1
1
10
3
5
51
7
2
3
1
1
20
1
3
3
2
4
1
3
1
3
2
25
28
10
25
46
12
14
18
7
1
6
1
70
6
14
19
3
1
3
1
108,00
368,00
425,00
567,00
651,00
255,00
170,00
128,00
496,00
1 448,00
1 340,00
1 104,00
1 238,00
1 464,00
765,00
1 296,00
1 520,00
1 255,00
1 184,00
620,00
866,00
582,00
387,00
582,00
351,00
1 320,00
2 917,00
853,00
103,00
89,10
1 142,00
378,00
74,50
40,20
260,00
3 501,00
5 251,00
6 438,00
6 000,00
11 813,00
106,00
103,00
4 957,00
3 838,00
4 267,00
5 099,00
2 463,00
3 250,00
2 786,00
6 090,00
1 146,00
1 376,00
2 778,00
834,00
323,00
510,00
1 481,00
453,00
90,80
175,00
1 376,00
1 521,00
1 630,00
3 114,00
3 114,00
6 428,00
4 017,00
3 987,00
3 013,00
3 749,00
1 079,00
731,00
940,00
3 219,00
782,00
740,00
2 414,00
541,00
8 548,00
7 421,00
566,00
2 730,00
1 950,00
3 009,00
7 124,00
8 498,00
8 171,00
5 325,00
PUMP CONTROL BOARD TALENTO CMK
04900857
DISPENSING CIRCUIT BOARD - PRONTOBAR
04900902
4-LINE GRAPHIC DISPLAY - PRONTOBAR
04900908
CONTROL BOARD- PRONTOBAR 230V
04900910
MODULE 5 BUTTON AURELIA II
04900952
MODULE SERVICES STEAM-HOT WATER AURELIA II
04900956
MODULE SERVICES CLOSED-STEAM AURELIA II
04900964
CONTROL BOARD AURELIA II \"S\" 2GR.
04900980
CONTROL BOARD AURELIA II \"V\" 2GR.
04900982
CONTROL BOARD AURELIA II \"V\" 3-4GR.
04900983
CONTROL BOARD AURELIA II TFT DIGIT/ T3 2-3-4 GR
04900987
PROBES CONTROL BOARD AURELIA II T3 TFT
04900990
GROUP TEMPERATURE PROBE PT 1000 FOR AURELIA II TFT
04900991
CONTROL BOARD AURELIA II T3 2-3-4GR. \"DISPLAY 2 LINES\"
04900992
PROBES CONTROL BOARD AURELIA II/ADONIS T3
04900994
WHITE CARD DISPLAY AURELIA II
04900995
CONTROL BOARD ADONIS T3 VOL 2-3 GR.
04900998
2 KEY KEYBOARD OSCAR II
04901090
CONTROL UNIT OSCAR II 230V
04901094
SCALE CONTROL BOARD VA388
04901150
CONTROL BOARD VA388 SEM GRAV.
04901151
CONTROL BOARD VA 288 VOL
04901152
SCHEDA DISPLAY GRIPPO EROG. VA388 VADISP POURING DISPLAY CARD
04901154
SCHEDA EROGAZ. 3 TASTI VA388 POURING CARD 3 BUTTONS
04901160
SCHEDA EROGAZ. 1 TASTO ACQUA CALDA VA388 POURING CARD
04901164
MAIN BOARD VA388 T3 SEM GRAV AVRVASCALE220V REMOTE CONTROL
04901167
5 BUTTONS EROGATION BOARD VA358
04901210
SERVICES SILICON BUTTONS VA358
04901214
DISPLAY SILICON BUTTONS VA358
04901216
MAIN BAORD VA358
04901225
STEAM ARM RUBBER GRIP
05000001
RUBBER STEAM PIPE PROTECTION 8
05000002
YS 6 HOSE FASTENING
05000011
TS 6 HOSE FASTENING
05000012
WES 6R 1/8 HOSE FASTENING
05000015
DRAIN BOX
05000018
KNOB M4x20
05000029
THREADED RING NUT FOR PANELS M4 WHITE
05000037
HEATING ELEMENT COVER
05000047
DG 11 MEMBRANE CABLE DUCT
05000051
SAFETY VALVE COVER
05000063
CABLE GLAND TECH-S M20 D.7-14+ NUT P-CT M20
05000085
WATER FILTER ADAPTOR FOR CONTAINER
05000097
DECAF CONVOY
05000110
FOOT OSCAR
05000185
CHROMED GROUP COVER - MUSICA
05000264.C
STEAM KNOB - MUSICA
05000266
INJECTOR SUPERAUT CAPPUCIN
05000317
DRAIN TRAY VA388
05000420
COVER DRAIN TRAY + CONNECTION EXHAUST PIPES
05000422
STEAM TAP HANDLE VA 388
05000424
DISPLAY SAFETY GLASS VA358
05000462
UPPER STEAM WAND COVER CHROMO VA358
05000470.C
LOWER STEAM WAND COVER CHROMO VA358
05000472.C
COFFEE RECOVERY BEAN GRINTA
05000506
CONTAINER BOWL GRINTA
05000510
COVER FOR COFFEE CONTAINER
05000512
MICROBAR RIGHT COFFEE CHUTE
05000725
MICROBAR RIGHT COFFEE CHUTE COVER
05000726
MICROBAR SUPPLY SPOUT+SUPPLY SPOUT SUPPORT ASSEMBLY
REPLACE PART NUMBER 050007205000727
MICROBAR UNIT EJECTION BUSHING
05000737
MICROBAR GROUP SUPPLY PIPE
05000740
MICROBAR GROUP UPPER PISTON D.43
05000742
MICROBAR GROUP LOWER PISTON D.43
05000743.L
MICROBAR VOLUTE MOVEMENT SCREW
05000744.1
PIPE BRACKET FITTING TS 4
05000752
MICROBAR WATER CONTAINER
MAINFOLD 5LT
05000759
STRAIGHT FITTING - PIPE HOLDER 1/8
05000762
MEDIUM GRAY BACK GROUP COVER HIGH GR. AURELIA
05000812.GM
STEAM LEVER HANDLE
05000815
FILTER HOLDER KNOB 2003 BLACK
05000840
FILTER HOLDER KNOB LOCK 2003
05000842
GREY RUBBER COVER FILTER HOLDER KNOB
05000844.G
SAFETY COVER 2 GR ABS - STAINLESS STEEL
REPLACE 03001802
05000892
BREWING CARD LOCK 1 GR
05000908
ADHESIVE LABEL
05000915
PUSH-BUTTON PANEL FILM APPIA C. VOL 2GR
05000972
SUPP. LED VAPORE DX AURELIA II BIANCO PERLA
05001218.BP
SUPP. LED VAPORE DX AURELIA II NERO OPACO
05001218.NO
SUPP. LED VAPORE SX AURELIA II BIANCO PERLA
05001219.BP
SUPP. LED VAPORE SX AURELIA II NERO OPACO
05001219.NO
SUPP. LED VAPORE SX AURELIA II ROSSO CUORE
05001219.R
WATER LEVEL CHROMED FRAME AURELIA II
05001220.C
PROTECTION LEVEL GLASS AURELIA II
05001222
LED HOUSING COVER AURELIA II 2GR
05001232
LED HOUSING COVER AURELIA II 3GR
05001233
INTERNAL POURING SPOUT TALENTO POM
05002004
POURING SPOUT TALENTO POM
05002005
1
8
13
3
5
1
1
1
9
4
2
2
7
2
1
1
2
2
7
2
3
3
8
8
3
1
3
1
2
7
129
15
3
4
14
1
20
28
13
5
17
7
30
1
20
1
10
5
2
4
27
3
4
4
4
2
2
3
8
3
14
16
5
45
54
1
11
24
4
55
10
4
10
2
5
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
3 626,00
3 335,00
2 239,00
11 337,00
2 276,00
1 858,00
1 858,00
3 326,00
4 406,00
5 368,00
11 086,00
1 342,00
708,00
9 482,00
7 282,00
3 221,00
9 482,00
1 275,00
1 898,00
7 338,00
11 740,00
11 153,00
3 286,00
3 682,00
1 195,00
11 740,00
2 549,00
482,00
340,00
11 188,00
44,00
44,00
47,90
47,90
87,50
114,00
27,00
11,80
77,00
16,80
51,40
37,10
350,00
114,00
11,80
1 083,00
101,00
62,40
172,00
241,00
123,00
48,10
370,00
370,00
38,50
246,00
127,00
25,30
22,30
177,00
29,70
23,70
73,20
32,70
321,00
81,40
18,40
65,50
325,00
188,00
52,80
22,60
47,60
477,00
124,00
717,00
867,00
204,00
204,00
204,00
204,00
204,00
175,00
87,50
175,00
219,00
94,60
51,40
TRAY WASTE FASTENING TALENTO
EJECTION PALETTE TALENTO
KEY LEGEND DECALS - TALENTO
RIGHT GRINDER CHUTE
LEFT GRINDER CHUTE
DECAFFEINATED CONVEYOR - PRONTOBAR
COFFEE FUNNEL - PRONTOBAR
DISPENSER TUBING SUPPORT - PRONTOBAR
EJECTION BLADE - PRONTOBAR
DISPENSER SPOUT - PRONTOBAR
BOTTOM SUPPORT DISPENSER SPOUT'S TUBES - PRONTOBAR
FLAT ANGULAR WATER TRAY SUPPORT ADONIS
DISPLAY PROTECTION ADONIS
TAP COVER SPACER ADONIS H=4,2 TEFLON
STEAM KNOB CYL. INSERTION ADONIS
STEAM KNOB SPH. INSERTION ADONIS CHR. SERIGR.
POURING UNIT DRAIN MANIFOLD
DRAIN RUBBER PLUG
STEAM HANDLE ADONIS
CHROMED UPPER STEAM WAND COVER
CHROMED LOWER STEAM WAND COVER
COPRIGRUPPO OSCAR II CROMATO
STEAM KNOB OSCAR II
GUARNIZ. ADATTAMENTO CAMPANA MDJ
FILTER HOLDER HANDLE
SMALL PIPE
GRIGLIA MODULO 370x335 REPLACE 05340023
CHROMED UPPER COVER STEAM ARM VA388
CHROMED LOWER COVER STEAM ARM VA388
TWO WAYS SPOUT
CROSSPIECE 5 WAYS BRASS \"AURELIA\"
L FITTING 1/8 M-M
ANGULAR HOSE CLAMP 1/8\"
NUT CONNECTION 1/4 GAS
CONNECTION 1/4 1/4 W/OR HOLE M8
CONNECTION L 1/4 M-F CYLIN.
FITTING 1/4 3/8 GAS OT.
CONNECTION T 1/4 M-M-M CYLIN 464
SMALL PISTON 012X4 NEPLAX/RIT
SPRING HOLDER PLUG 3/8\"-1/4\"
NEPLAX VALVE BODY
TERMINAL D 11 CLOSED
NUT CONNECTION 3/8 GAS D11
CONNECTION L 3/8 M-M CYLIN 459
1/8\" M 1/4\" F CONNECTION ADD. 02.03.88
EXTENSION 1/4 F 1/4 M ADD. 07.03.85
T FITTING MFM 1/4
SINGLE SPOUT
TERMINAL D.14
VACUUM RELIEF VALVE ADAPTER
FITTING 1/4\"M-1/4\"M INT. M8
1/8 GAS CONNECTION NUT
REDUCTION FILLING WATER LEVEL
SPRING HOLDER TAP
FASTENING WATER PROGRAM TAP
JOINT T1/4 M-M-F 465
STEAM VALVE BODY
CONNECTION L 1/4 M-M CYLIN. 459
GIGLEUR M8X8 F.0.8
GIGLEUR M8X8 F.1,5
CAP 1/4 GAS
CAP 1/8 GAS
REDUCTION 1/4\"-1/8\" ES, 17 ADD. 29.05.96
CONNECTION 1/4 F.7 1/8 F.5 ADD. 18.06.97
TAPPO OT M20X1,5 GR. EROG. CAP
PIPE FITTING 3/8\"M-3/8\"M INT M8
GROUP HEAD CAP
GROUP HEAD CAP h=3mm NANOTECH REPLACE 07300183.T
DIFFUSER h=4
DIFFUSER h=5
EXCHANGER BODY 1/2 GAS F.10 (REPLACE 07300213)
L FITTING 18/ M-F
STEAM VALVE INOX SCREW
GIGLEUR M8X8 F.3
GIGLEUR M8X8 F.2
BRASS WASHER D.26X13,5X1,5 SOSTITUISCE CODICE 07300385
GIGLEUR M8X8 F.0,5
GIGLEUR M8X8 F.1,75
CLOSED TERMINAL D 8
T CONNECTION 3/8 M-F-F 466
UNION 1/4M L = 6.5 1/8M L = 12
UNION 3/8M HOSE CLAMP FOR WAND
UNION 1/8M L = 12 3/8F
UNION 1/8 M-M HOLE 5.5 + M6 x L = 11
VALVE/WAND UNION - MUSICA
GROUP EJECTION AXE
TEFLON WASHER FOR TOP POURING
TAP FASTENING FOR FLEX. STAINLESS STEAM WAND
05002020
05002050
05002058
05002072
05002074
05002110
05002112
05002130
05002144
05002146
05002148
05002210
05002212
05002215
05002216
05002218.S
05002228
05002230
05002238
05002239
05002240
05002400.C
05002416
05003004
05080014
05180006
05340030
06100106
06100108
06200008
06200084
07300001
07300005
07300009
07300012.M8
07300013
07300017
07300051
07300054
07300055
07300062
07300063
07300067
07300068
07300069
07300077
07300091
07300092
07300097
07300099
07300100.M8
07300101
07300109
07300110
07300112
07300116
07300119
07300121
07300125
07300126
07300128
07300129
07300138
07300147
07300171
07300172
07300183
07300183.N
07300183.4
07300183.5
07300213.10
07300218
07300221
07300225
07300226
07300227
07300229
07300231
07300233
07300236
07300245
07300248
07300249
07300251
07300252
07300259
07300265
07300292
2
16
2
7
7
27
1
16
27
5
5
6
3
30
4
4
6
10
15
5
9
1
3
4
4
6
10
9
10
14
3
14
5
5
33
15
10
14
10
10
5
5
5
22
5
5
3
27
10
10
29
10
2
26
3
8
1
2
67
9
15
10
5
2
10
20
8
8
7
41
18
5
43
10
20
13
24
20
10
5
5
5
3
5
2
5
64
3
58,00
70,40
387,00
123,00
123,00
78,90
667,00
40,20
60,20
42,60
28,30
47,60
55,30
58,00
306,00
292,00
58,90
13,20
113,00
255,00
255,00
510,00
99,30
298,00
122,00
25,30
227,00
847,00
1 042,00
288,00
402,00
49,80
42,90
28,30
31,40
63,50
49,80
90,80
47,90
62,40
165,00
15,70
31,40
73,20
50,90
58,30
84,70
274,00
18,20
34,40
57,50
22,80
59,70
77,00
111,00
93,80
184,00
62,40
17,30
29,20
18,20
29,20
33,60
50,90
52,80
61,60
234,00
495,00
204,00
161,00
204,00
90,80
141,00
19,00
19,00
20,40
20,40
39,47
17,10
125,00
85,30
84,20
103,00
100,00
180,00
153,00
68,20
155,00
WAND NUT 3/8
STEAM KNOB BODY X FLEXIBLE WAND
TAP FORK
PIVOTING CONNECTION L 6 1/4 VITON346A
STRAIGHT FITTING 1/4
DOUBLE FITTING 1/4
STRAIGHT FITTING 1/8 SHEATH TYPE D.6
T FITTING 1/4 FFM
CONNECTION T 1/4 F-M-F 462
BRASS BODY RETAIN V. /NEPLAX OSCAR
L FITTING 1/8 VITON 346A
STRAIGHT FITTING F6 1/8
CONNECTION DIR. F 1/4
HOT WATER TAP CONNECTION VA388 OT-58
HOT WATER TAP EXTENTION VA 388
EXTERNAL PRESSURE HANDLE VA388
ATTACCO RUB. ACQUA CALDA VA358
COUPLING T 1/8
T CONNECTION 1/8 M-M-M
CROSS FITTING 1/4" M-M-M-F
MICROBAR GROUP DRAIN LOWER PISTON SHAFT
MICROBAR DRAIN PISTON SHAFT BUSHING
MICROBAR GROUP LOWER SPRING WASHER
MICROBAR GROUP UPPER SPRING WASHER
MICROBAR GRINDING ADJUSTMENT SCREW
HOSE LAMP FITTING 1/8 M 120°
L FITTING 1/8\"
THREADED SLEEVE 1/8
L FITTING 1/8 F SHEATH TYPE D6
CONNECTION L 1/4 F ACTUATOR 347
QUICK COUPLING 1/4 STRAIGHT D4RACCORDO RAPIDO 1/4 DIRITTO D4
QUICK COUPLING 1/8 STRAIGHT D4
L FITTING QUICK COUPLING M6 L SWIVEL D4
EXTENSION M-F 1/8
1/8 L GIR. D4 SNAP-ON COUPLING
BUSHING PTFE TAP LEVER OPENING
SMALL BUSHING PTFE TAP LEVER OPENING ADONIS
UPPER LEVEL CONNECTION AURELIA
CONNECT. 1/4 1/4 GAS WITH OR + VALVE LOCK
PRE INFUSION CHAMBER CAP
SPACER FOR UPPER PISTON D21 H8
BRASS WASHER D.20x8.1xTh.2
TALENTO TOP POURING PISTON ACETALIC RESIN
TALENTO EASYCREAM NOZZLE
SPRING HOLDER PLUG STEAM WAND ADONIS
STEAM WAND BODY M16X2 LEFT
ROD FOR STEAM TAP
replace 07300699
L FITTING 1/8 SHEAT TYPE D6
1/8 M T CONNECTION - D. 6 PIPE
1/4 M T CONNECTION - D. 6 ACTUATOR
T CONNECTION 1/8 M
L FITTING 1/4 M SHEAT TYPE
L FITTING 1/8 M VITON - D. 4 PIPE
STRAIGHT FITTING M6 - D. 4 PIPE
REPLACE 07300723
NUT BEND WAND
STEAM TAP
FASTENING WATER-AUTOSTEAM WAND AURELIA II
SPINOTTO RUB.VAPORE AURELIA IIREPLACE 07300104
POMELLO REGISTRO POMPANTE AURELIA II
RACCORDO PORTAGOMMA M6 TUBO PER TUBO ø1,5 mm
NOZZLE DIFFUSER TALENTO CMK
WATER SUPPLY CALIBRATED ORIFICE 1/8" 0.7mm
CAP 1/4 GAS AISI303 + OR
HOSE CLAMP D9.1
STEAM VALVE SPRING
SEEGER RING RS 5 STAINLESS STEEL
FILTER HOLDER SPRING INOX
UPPER PISTON SPRING
CALIBRATED SPRING D 11.4 F1.5 NEPLAX VALVE
BELLEVILLE WASHER 15x6.2x0.5x0.5
WAND SPRING REPLACE 08000027
MODULAR AXIAL BEARING 19x10x6
EJECTION BLADE SPRING
MICROBAR GROUP DISCHARGE PISTON LONG SPRING
MICROBAR GROUP DISCHARGE PISTON SHORT SPRING
MICROBAR LEFT GRINDER MOBILE CHUTE RECALL SPRING
RETAINER CLIP D.2 L.43 c70 GALVANISED
RETAINER CLIP D.2 L.20 304 SS UNI 1336 - DIN 49 - ISO 1234
TALENTO GROUP SCOOP S
LOWER PISTON LONG SPRING TALENTO
AUTOLEVER SENSOR L=115 + PTFE + 1/8" CONNECTION
WATER LEVEL SENSOR
WATER LEVEL SENSOR
LEVEL PROBE REPLACE CODE 73003011
SELF-LEVELLING DEVICE COMPLETE
SIGHT GLASS
AUTO WATER FILL CIRCUI 230V
AUTOLEVEL CONTROL BOARD UL 230V
07300295
07300354
07300355
07300361
07300362
07300363
07300364
07300365
07300366
07300370
07300375
07300376
07300382
07300392
07300394
07300396
07300398
07300450
07300453
07300459
07300503
07300505
07300512
07300513
07300522
07300526
07300528
07300529
07300530
07300531
07300538
07300539
07300542
07300544
07300547
07300552
07300553
07300603
07300612
07300613
07300624
07300653
07300662
07300671
07300692
07300696
07300698
07300714
07300715
07300716
07300717
07300720
07300721
07300724
07300798
07300800
07300802
07300810
07300818
07300820
07300822
07300860
07300863
08000003
08000005
08000015
08000017
08000024
08000026
08000038
08000043
08000071
08000077
08000078
08000079
08000081
08000083
08000084
08000085
08000087
09000003
09000005
09000005.1
09000006
09000007
09000009
09000015
09000015.UL
33
34
9
3
5
15
13
17
3
15
15
13
3
5
5
3
5
5
13
3
5
10
10
10
6
9
5
7
2
16
2
13
21
13
2
18
60
2
1
17
2
15
16
3
8
2
2
39
8
2
5
5
16
15
31
28
2
38
2
2
1
5
19
37
8
53
38
5
10
11
45
5
4
16
121
4
31
20
27
5
8
29
3
5
23
11
2
2
69,60
263,00
131,00
120,00
55,80
395,00
50,90
99,30
99,30
42,90
103,00
77,80
82,50
377,00
178,00
269,00
213,00
137,00
69,30
340,00
117,00
90,80
29,40
20,40
117,00
58,30
63,00
19,80
47,60
83,60
175,00
112,00
245,00
58,30
146,00
32,64
22,60
204,00
58,30
96,50
64,40
29,20
573,00
708,00
113,00
233,00
141,00
66,60
121,00
131,00
99,30
78,10
97,40
50,10
120,00
525,00
379,00
18,20
280,00
227,00
298,00
62,40
50,90
11,80
28,30
14,00
31,40
44,00
39,10
11,30
36,00
261,00
24,50
13,20
10,20
18,70
8,30
2,34
30,80
16,80
306,00
325,00
331,00
325,00
335,00
84,70
1 825,00
2 738,00
TAP CONNECTION SUPPLY 3/8 M-F
DISPENSER TAP 1/4 M-F
PRESSURE GAUGE SCALE 0-16 BAR D40 SS RING NUT STEEL BODY
DOUBLE SCALE GAUGE
PRESSURE GAUGE 0-16 BAR VA388
PRESSOSTAT (REPLACE 09200007)
PRESSURESTAT\"OSCAR\"
PRESSURE TRANSDUCER R1 WITHOUT LEAD
98øC AUTO RESET THERMOSTAT
AUTOMATIC RESET THERMOSTATE 125°
AUTOMATIC THERMOSTAT 135°C
THERMOSTAT 261 R.AUT. 55 C
2MMT 100°C THERMAL PROTECTION
TERMOSTATO R.AUTO 150øC FASTON 6,3 VERTICALI REPLACE CODE 40900007
THERMO PROTECTOR
HEATING ELEMENT THERMAL PROTECTION G5 184°C 16A 250V UL
TERMOPROTETTORE A CARTUCCIA 184°C 250V x RESISTENZA
4x7.5 60Sh BLUE SILICONE TUBE (1m=41g) SEMITRANSP PLATIN.
WHITE SILICON PIPE 4x7.5 60 ShSEMI-TRANSPARENT
SILICONE TUBE 5x8
SILICON PIPE WHITE 5x9 60Sh SEMI-TRANSPARENT
TEFLON PIPE 4x6
TEFLON PIPE 4/2.5 CALIBRATED TRANSPARENT
HEATING ELEMENT 3000W
HEATING ELEM. 5000W
HEATING ELEMENT 4500W
HEATING ELEMEENT OSCAR 1200W 230V 1\"
CARTRIDGE HEATING ELEMENT HW10x65 100W 230V
CARTRIDGE WARMER D10x115
HEATING ELEMENT COVER 1800W 230V L=160 1GR.
HEATING ELEMENT 1\"1/4 230V 2600W INCOLOY-800 A COIL APPIA COMPACT/C.ITA.
HEATING ELEMENT 2600W 230V APPIA II COMPACT
NYLON DOSER LEVER
GRINDER REGISTER SLIDE
CONTAINERDOME LID
CYLINDRICAL CONTAINER DOME
SWITCH
SAFETY MICROSWITCH MYTHOS
SHAPED GRIP FOR MYTHOS 4100 0025
220V FEEDER FOR MYTHOS 4110.0002
MICROSWITCH
DISPLAY FOR MYTHOS WITH BOARD
N.SIMONELLI MYTHOS TOUCH PAD
V.ARDUINO MYTHOS TOUCH PAD
10-WAY CABLE FOR MYTHOS
RETURN SPRING
LEVER FOR PRESS.MYTHOS
ADAPTOR WITH ILLY FUNNEL MYTHOS 4108.0000 ILLY CONTAINER - 3KGS
D.75mm -LONG LIFE- FLAT BURRS COUPLE REPLACE 15030057
SS SCREW M3X6
DISPERSION NUT FLANGE "CLUMP CRUSHER"
DISPERSION NUT FLANGE CLIP \"CLUMP CRUSHER\"
GRINDER ASSEMBLY SCREW M4X10
BOTTOM GRINDER ASSEMBLY SCREW M5X16
N.SIMONELLI MYTHOS ONE TOUCH PAD
V.ARDUINO MYTHOS ONE TOUCH PAD
DISPLAY FOR MYTHOS ONE WITH BOARD
MYTHOS ONE FAN 230V
MYTHOS ONE FAN TERMOSTATE
MYTHOS ONE CARTRIGE HEAT. ELEMENT 220V
MYTHOS ONE MICROSWITCH
SS MYTHOS BARISTA/BASIC/ONE FORCK \"MZ\" VERSION
VITE INOX M4x8 TESTA TAGLIO 6060.0032
LEBEL VICTORIA ARDUINO
COFFEE SPOUT N.V.MYTHOS
DISPERSION NUT FLANGE CLIP N.V. "CLUMP CRUSHER"
GRINDING WHEELS MDX/MASTER
FLAT BOTTOM (REPLACE 04000502)
CAPACITOR 10 MICR F 230V
4FOOT
CAPACITOR 16F
BLACK BODY FOR MDX/A GRINDER
BODY MDX BLACK
COMMAND PANEL MDX ON DEMAND RED COLOR
COMMAND PANEL MDX ON DEMAND BLACK COLOR
COMMAND PANEL MDX ON DEMAND WHITE COLOR
START GRINDING BUTTON ON DEMAND
COFFEE SLIDE MDX ON DEMAND
DISPLAY BOARD 4 BUTTONS ON DEMAND 230V
SILK SCREEN PRINTING DOSE 2 BUTTON ON DEMAND
SILK SCREEN PRINTING DOSE 1 BUTTON ON DEMAND
BUTTON + DOSE INCREASE ON DEMAND
TASTO - DECREMENTO DOSE ON DEMAND 4400.0011-ST
CLUMP CRUSHER MDX ON DEMAND 4400.0026
SELF-THREADING SCREW 2.2x9.5
MDJ CONTAINER CAMPANA COMP. MDJ 05013000
INTERUTTORE 220V MDJ1011.0052
CONSOLE COMANDI MDJ ON DEMAND COLORE NERO 4400.0020-001
09000016
09000018
09100002
09100003
09100011
09200006
09200014
09200018
09500001
09500002
09500004
09500006
09500007
09500011
09500014
09500015
09500016
11600001.B
11600001.W
11600002
11600004
11740001
11740002
14100011
14100012
14100031
14100040
14100055
14100066
14100084
REPLACE 1 14100088
14100090
15000028
15000040
15000055
15000056
15000058
15030002
15030003
15030004
15030009
15030011
15030012
15030012.1
15030013
15030020
15030044
15030051
15030057.SC
15030058
15030079
15030080
15030085
15030086
15030089
15030089.1
15030090
15030091
15030093
15030094
15030095
15030101
15030110
15030112
15030117
15030118
15050001
15050002
15050009
15050013
15050023
15050025.2
15050027.2
15050028.0
15050028.2
15050028.8
15050031
15050035
15050038
15050040
15050041
15050042
15050043
15050045
15050047
15070021
15070053
15070060.2
17
4
2
10
3
33
9
12
45
8
41
5
3
55
40
124
10
5
46
7
33
30
6
9
2
7
4
3
7
5
2
3
3
5
4
12
5
3
1
3
30
7
12
5
3
1
1
3
7
70
68
54
40
22
5
7
6
8
3
6
21
5
20
8
2
1
36
3
5
40
8
1
1
2
3
3
4
5
14
2
2
2
2
3
10
6
6
2
274,00
364,00
647,00
1 283,00
1 218,00
1 786,00
728,00
2 321,00
139,00
139,00
214,00
139,00
160,00
71,80
278,00
278,00
538,00
61,90
61,90
24,00
63,00
189,00
264,00
1 368,00
1 464,00
1 499,00
695,00
1 114,00
1 116,00
1 185,00
1 486,00
1 445,00
586,00
50,90
340,00
1 062,00
113,00
298,00
963,00
1 606,00
136,00
5 665,00
1 558,00
2 649,00
298,00
164,00
2 549,00
7 648,00
4 277,00
22,60
165,00
113,00
56,70
56,70
2 124,00
2 124,00
6 515,00
1 636,00
1 437,00
1 854,00
208,00
850,00
56,70
850,00
391,00
90,80
661,00
146,00
248,00
50,90
100,00
3 966,00
1 700,00
1 133,00
1 346,00
1 133,00
170,00
204,00
4 957,00
196,00
196,00
170,00
170,00
221,00
34,10
1 700,00
623,00
1 161,00
FORCELLA PORTAFILTR.REGOLABILE ZT/OL 4400.0089
KIT MICRO (1000.0007 + CAV73 +6062.0018) 4402.8000
KIT NUOVO GRUP.BLOCCO FORCELLA MDJ OD 4124401.5200
GRINDING WHEELS 75 mm
D.75mm FLAT BURRS COUPLE REPLACE 15080002
DOSER LID
BOTTOM GRINDER 75 2520.0005
POWERGRINDER BLADE PAIR D50 3 HOLES
REPLACE 15800039
BUTTON BOARD AND WIRINGS MCI/MCF
TOP DAMPER 2617
SPRING 2148
GUARNIZ. SOTTOCOPPA EPDM810 GASKET
GASKET FOR ATHENA LEVER GROUP
OR-161 57.15x3.53 VITON FOR ATHENA LEVER GROUP
REPLACE ITEM 17000032
OR-162 58.74x3.53 VITON FOR ATHENA LEVER GROUP
REPLACE ITEM 17000031
GASKET PISTON FOR ATHENA LEVER GROUP
REPLACE 17000021
TERMOSTATO SICUREZZA 03103 SAFETY THERMOSTAT
N. SIMONELLI ADHESIVE DECAL 95 x 18 TITANIUM BACKGROUND COLOUR 1-3 L - MUSICA
BRASS BUSHING
GASKET FOR HEATING ELEMENT VENUS
GROUP BAR GASKET
LEVEL GLASS SEAL 10 MM
POURING PIPE VENUS 2-3 GR
EXPANSION VALVE
CHROME POURING GROUP/ OSCAR
RETAIN VALVE 1/8\"
REPLACE CODE 73017002
SWIWEL STEAM WAND KIT
REPLACE 75006012
STEAM TIP
STEAM NOOZLE M8, 65X0,75 F1,2 ESAG.1,2
STEAM WAND TIP 1,2 NUT H=26
METAL CASING FOR SIGHT GLASS
STEAM WAND PREMIER 2001-PRONTOBAR
HOT WATER WAND PREMIER 2001-PRONTOBAR
HOT WATER DISPERSION NUT D.23,5
HOT WATER AND STEAM NOZZLE SPOUT 4 HOLES
MICROBAR BOILER COPPER PIPE D6
MICROBAR GRINDER MOTOR
230V 50Hz REPLACE CODE 85040002
MACHINE FEET
replace 98001001
KIT TALL FEET PRONTOBAR
RETAIN VALVE 98 ES.16
FILTER INOX DIAM. 8
STAINLESS FILTER DIAM. 12
COMPLETE ERGONOMIC FILTERHOLDER 1 SPOUT
COMPLETE FILTERHOLDER 2 WAYS ERGONOMIC
TILTED FILTERHOLDER +HANDLE
FILTERHOLDER HANDLE KIT
STEAM TAP +WAND STAINLESS AURELIA
COMBINED STEAM KNOB \"2004\" RIGHT
COMBINED STEAM KNOB \"2004\" LEFT
SLOPING EASYCREAM STEAM WAND SHORT NUT
KIT HOT WATER STAINLESS WAND L=70 W/SPRAYEND
HOT WATER KIT INOX VA358 COMPLETED WITH BREAKINGFLOW
COMPLETE STEAM VALVE PISTON
DREGS DROWER ASSEMBLY - PRONTOBAR
DRIP TRAY ASSEMBLY PRONTOBAR
COMMANDS PANEL ASSEMBLY 1 GR. APPIA II LABEL V + SUPPORT
COMBINED BUTTON PANEL WITH V FILM APPIA II 2 GR + SUPPORT
ASS. BUTTON PANEL APPIA II COMPACT V + SUPPORT LOW GROUP
COMBINED LEVEL AURELIA-APPIA
BRILLIANT WHITE ANODISED COFFEE TAMPER - V.A. '09
SMALL PISTON COMPL. NEPLAX VALVE
SAFETY VALVE 1/4 1.8 BAR
SAFETY VALVE 1/4 2.1 BAR
C10 3/8 SAFETY VALVE SET TO 1.8 BAR 97/23/EC
COMBINED TALL FOOT ADONIS
LOW FEET ASSEMBLY VA388
ASSEMBLY MILK FOAMER FOR TALENTO
MILK FROTHER TALENTO CMK ASSEMBLY
CYLINDER ASSEMBLY EXPANSION - MUSICA A.D.
ASSEMBLED COFFEE BOILER - CE
BOILER ASSEMBLY 2 GR. APPIA II
INT. TEFLON TUBE EXCHANGER D.6 X 180 mm
TUBE 1/4 1/4 PRESSOSTAT AURELIA
CROSSPIECE TAP + EV. LEVEL AURELIA
CROSSPIECE 2 GR. VOL DOSERS
CROSSPIECE 3 GR. VOL DOSERS
TUBE D.8 1/4 1/4 L=50
TUBE D.8 1/4 3/8 LEFT DOSER EXCHANGER AURELIA
TUBE D.8 1/4 3/8 RIGHT DOSER EXCHANG. AURELIA
TUBE D.8 1/4 DOWNLOAD VALVE NEPLAX
CAPILLARY TUBE 1/8-1/4 0,9X2X400 MANOM.-PUMP
TUBE 3/8 3/8 UPPER LEVEL
TUBE 3/8 3/8 LOWER LEVEL
UPPER TUBE LOW GROUP
LOWER TUBE LOW GROUP AURELIA
UPPER TUBE AURELIA HIGH CUP
LOWER TUBE AURELIA HIGH CUP
3/8-1/8 TUBE BOILER-PRESSURE SENSOR
15070069
15070070
15070074
15080002
15080002.SC
15080005
15080009
15800045
15800047
17000018
17000020
17000023
17010002
17010004
17010014
17010016
25020004
31000260
40000005
40200003
40200004
40200008
48000010
72012007
73004013
73012003
75006037.1
75006038
75006038.1
75006070
75010002
78006005
78007005
82007003
84003002
84003003
84005004
98001006
98001010
98003018
98004001
98004016
98005021
98005022
98005024
98005026
98006020
98006021
98006022
98006028
98007009
98007027
98008004
980100000001120001
980100000001140001
98010000000707
98010000000709
980100000007130001
98010030
98011002
98012002
98013020
98013021
98013022
98020000000052
98020000000601
98030000000078
98030000000079
98030000000095
980300000001300001
98030000000702
98030055
98030059
98030061
98030062
98030063
98030065
98030067
98030068
98030069
98030075
98030077
98030078
98030085
98030086
98030087
98030088
98030096
10
20
14
2
20
2
5
67
16
6
2
14
40
15
15
35
20
3
10
8
1019
30
1
7
1
15
5
6
40
7
2
2
2
24
5
5
4
18
1
18
20
25
26
22
1
1
20
3
5
1
5
1
241
4
4
4
8
1
10
1
10
25
8
6
4
4
2
1
1
6
1
27
2
5
3
1
4
2
2
2
23
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
233,00
784,00
1 375,00
1 938,00
1 996,00
255,00
850,00
734,00
496,00
100,00
372,00
64,60
46,20
132,00
69,30
191,00
341,00
94,30
25,30
58,30
28,30
14,60
226,00
504,00
1 474,00
199,00
1 416,00
329,00
342,00
1 643,00
279,00
350,00
438,00
618,00
136,00
60,00
3 042,00
191,00
977,00
440,00
16,80
16,80
978,00
1 014,00
905,00
394,00
2 012,00
398,00
398,00
3 682,00
885,00
1 275,00
89,10
1 292,00
811,00
2 379,00
3 541,00
2 700,00
643,00
1 803,00
89,10
188,00
194,00
515,00
758,00
11 047,00
1 452,00
1 473,00
1 368,00
4 230,00
12 180,00
134,00
398,00
833,00
1 485,00
2 100,00
119,00
308,00
304,00
204,00
261,00
416,00
404,00
435,00
493,00
453,00
507,00
442,00
WELD BOILER APPIA 2 GR. D.180
TUBE 1/4-3/8 BOILER LOAD APPIA 1 GR.
TUBE 1/4-1/4 BOILER LOAD APPIA 1 GR.
UPPER TUBE 3/8-3/8 HIGH GR. APPIA 1 GR.
LOWER TUBE 3/8-3/8 HIGH GR. APPIA 1 GR.
TUBE 1/4-1/4-3/8 HEAT EXCHANGER INPUT APPIA 1 GR.
TUBE 1/4-1/4-1/4 DOSER-EV LEVEL APPIA 1 GR
TUBE 1/4 1/4 SEM CHANGE APPIA 1-2-3 GR
TUBE 3/8-3/8 LOWER LEVEL APPIA 1 GR.
TUBE 3/8-3/8 UPPER LEVEL APPIA 1 GR.
APPIA 1 GR. MANUAL STEAM TUBE APPIA
TUBE 1/4-1/4 BOILER-PRESSOST. APPIA 2-3 GR.
TUBE 3/8-3/8 BOILER- LEFT STEAM TAP 2-3 GR.
TUBE 3/8-3/8 SAFETY VALVE APPIA 2-3 GR.
TUBE 1/4 1/8 BOILER MANOMETER APPIA 2-3 GR.
TUBE 3/8 1/4 LOADING BOILER APPIA 2-3 GR.
TUBE 3/8 1/4 RIGHT DOSER EXCHANGER APPIA 2-3GR
TUBE 3/8 1/4 LEFT DOSER EXCHANGER APPIA 2-3GR
TUBE 3/8 1/4 BOILER-HOT WATER EV APPIA 2-3 GR
TUBE SUP. 3/8 3/8 LOW GR. APPIA 2-3 GR.
LOWER TUBE 3/8 3/8 LOW GR. APPIA 2-3 GR
3PIPE APPIA 2-3 GR.
INF. PIPE APPIA 2-3 GR. HIGH
CROSSPIECE CONNECTION 2 GR. APPIA
LEFT UPPER TUBE 3/8 3/8 LOW GR. APPIA COMP.
UPPER RIGHT TUBE 3/8 3/8 LOW GR. APPIA COMP
LOWER TUBE 3/8 3/8 LOW GR. APPIA COMPACT
UPPER RIGHT TUBE 3/8 3/8 HIGH GR. APPIA COMP
UPPER TUBE 3/8-3/8 LOW GR. APPIA 1 GR.
LOWER TUBE 3/8 3/8 HIGH GR. APPIA COMPACT
CROSSPIECE PRESSOSTAT-MANOMETER APPIA
TUBE 3/8-1/4 BOILER-T H.W. MIXER EV APPIA C
TUBE 3/8 1/4 BOILER-HOT WATER APPIA COMPACT
CROSSPIECE ENTRANCE-NEPL-TAP BYPASS-DOSER
TUBE 1/4 3/8 DOSER- LEFT EXCHANGER APPIA COMP
TUBE 1/4 3/8 DOSER-RIGHT EXCHANGER APPIA COMP
TUBE 1/4 1/8 DOWNLOAD APPIA COMPACT
STAINLESS STEEL BOILER 115V-60Hz
BOILER MICROBAR 08 230V
TUBE 8X10 T BOILER T SAFETY VALVE 3/8 3/8
TUBE 6X8 LEFT STEAM TAP - EV 3/8 1/4 ADONIS
TUBE 6X8 HOT WATER EV- BOILER 1/4 3/8
TUBE 6X8 H.WATER TAP-MIXER EV ADONIS
TALENTO SS COFFEE BOILER D90 L=270
TALENTO SS STEAM BOILER D115 L=270
LOWER HOT WATER BOILER TUBE - PRONTOBAR
LOWER STEAM BOILER TUBE - PRONTOBAR
UPPER HOT WATER BOILER TUBE - PRONTOBAR
UPPER STEAM BOILER TUBE - PRONTOBAR
1/4 3/8 BOILER/STEAM VALVE TUBE - MUSICA
1/8 3/8 SOLENOID VALVE/HOT WATER VALVE TUBE - MUSICA
1/4 1/4 BOILER/PRESSURE GAUGE TUBE - MUSICA
1/4 1/4 1/4 UPPER CIRCULATION TUBE - MUSICA
DISPENSING GROUP LOWER TUBE 1/4 1/4 BOILER - MUSICA
OSCAR II BOILER
PIPE BOILER-STEAM VALVE OSCAR II
PIPE BOILER-PRESSURE SWITCH OSCAR II
TOP PIPE HEAT EXCHANGER-GROUP OSCAR II
ASSEMBLY TEFLON INNER PIPE COFFEE BOILERS T3 "VER COPPER PIPE"
INNER COFFEE BOILER TEFLON PIPE AURELIA II T3
STEAM TUBE DX SIDE AURELIA II
STEAM TUBE SX SIDE AURELIA II
TUBO CALDAIA-MISCELATORE ACQUA AURELIA II
TUBO MISCELATORE ACQUA-LANCIA ACQUA CALDA AURELIA II
TUBO SUP. GR. BASSO AURELIA II
TUBE SUPERIOR LEVEL AURELIA II
TUBO LIVELLO INF. AURELIA II
TUBE SAFETY VALVE
TUBO CALDAIA - MANOMETRO AURELIA II
TUBO CALDAIA-PRESSOSTATO DIGIT AURELIA II
TUBO CARICO CALDAIA AURELIA II
TUBE RIGHT FLOWMETER AURELIA II S-V-DIGIT
TUBO DOSATORE SX - SCAMBIATORE AURELIA II
TUBO COLL. SCAMBIATORE DX AURELIA II
TUBO COLL. SCAMBIATORE SX AURELIA II
TUBE RIGHT EASY CREAM AURELIA II
TUBE LEFT EASY CREAM AURELIA II
WELDED BOILER APPIA II 1 GR.
TUBE BOILER-PRESSOSTAT APPIA 2-3 GR
TUBE BOILER-MANOMETER APPIA 2-3 GR
TUBE UPPER LEVEL APPIA II 2-3 GR
RIGHT TUBE STEAM WAND APPIA II 2-3 GR
LEFT TUBE STEAM WAND APPIA II 2-3 GR
TUBE SV BOILER- HOT WATER WAND APPIA II 2-3 GR
TUBE COLLECTOR SECURITY VALVE APPIA II 2-3 GR
STEAM WAND PIPE RIGHT APPIA II COMPACT
STEAM WAND PIPE LEFT APPIA II COMPACT
TUBE SECURITY VALVE APPIAP II COMPACT
98030142
98030154
98030155
98030156
98030158
98030162
98030164
98030165
98030166
98030168
98030176
98030184
98030186
98030188
98030190
98030192
98030194
98030196
98030197
98030202
98030204
98030206
98030208
98030212
98030260
98030261
98030262
98030264
98030265
98030266
98030272
98030274
98030276
98030278
98030280
98030281
98030289
98030306
98030308
98030320
98030322
98030326
98030328
98030360
98030362
98030380
98030382
98030384
98030386
98030400
98030402
98030404
98030406
98030408
98030440
98030442
98030444
98030446
98030500
98030501
98030518
98030520
98030526
98030528
98030530
98030538
98030540
98030542
98030544
98030546
98030548
98030550
98030552
98030554
98030556
98030582
98030583
98030601
98030610
98030612
98030614
98030618
98030620
98030626
98030628
98030640
98030642
98030646
1
3
3
2
1
3
13
3
10
2
6
2
2
2
2
7
2
8
2
10
11
13
5
7
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
18
2
1
1
2
1
1
13
3
10
3
2
2
2
5
2
2
2
3
2
19
26
5
4
2
2
5
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
3
2
1
3
2
2
2
2
2
9 044,00
295,00
302,00
509,00
499,00
472,00
600,00
402,00
352,00
362,00
399,00
204,00
216,00
201,00
181,00
235,00
257,00
183,00
233,00
258,00
275,00
265,00
292,00
798,00
299,00
338,00
290,00
312,00
343,00
331,00
708,00
259,00
277,00
1 313,00
222,00
257,00
206,00
2 318,00
2 318,00
230,00
221,00
243,00
638,00
4 550,00
4 767,00
204,00
270,00
831,00
700,00
219,00
212,00
203,00
438,00
624,00
2 549,00
218,00
213,00
255,00
170,00
170,00
265,00
265,00
322,00
326,00
287,00
365,00
331,00
415,00
322,00
340,00
397,00
213,00
345,00
251,00
262,00
269,00
298,00
6 232,00
425,00
337,00
227,00
238,00
246,00
252,00
269,00
321,00
323,00
269,00
TUBE BOILER-PRESSOSTAT APPIA II 1 GR.
TUBE BOILER- MANOMETER APPIA II 1 GR.
TUBE TOP WATER LEVEL APPIA II 1 GR.
TUBE BOTTOM WATER LEVEL APPIA II 1 GR.
TUBO VALVOLA SICUREZZA APPIA II 1GR.
TUBO GR.EROGAZ.SUP. APPIA II 1GR.
TUBO GR.EROGAZ.INF. APPIA II 1GR.
TUBO VAPORE DX APPIA II 1GR.
TUBO CALDAIA ACQUA CALDA APPIA II 1GR.
TUBO E.V. - LANCIA ACQUA CALDA APPIA II 1GR.
TUBE HOT WATER WAND APPIA II 1 GR. AUTOSTEAM VERSION
INLET PIPE MAIN BOILER VA388 3 GR
INLET PIPE MAIN BOILER VA388 2 GR
LEVEL VALVE - TAP PIPE VA388
CONNECTION PIPE FLOWMETER VA388 2 GR
CONNECTION PIPE FLOWMETER VA388 3 GR
MAIN BOILER - DIGITAL PRESSOSTAT PIPE VA388
RIGHT STEAM ARM PIPE VA388
LEFT STEAM ARM PIPE VA388
MAIN BOILER . HOT WATER VALVE PIPE VA388
HOT WATER ECONOMIZER - HOT WATER WAND PIPE VA388
PIPING AUTOREFILL VALVE/PUMP VA388 2GR (REPLACE 98030813)
PIPING AUTOREFILL VALVE/PUMP VA388 3GR (REPLACE 98030814)
AUTO REFILL VALVE-CROSS INPUT PIPING VA358
BOILER FILLING PIPE VA358
CROSS 2 GR. VA358
CROSS 3 GR. VA358
RIGHT DOSER-BOILER PIPE VA358
LEFT DOSER-BOILER PIPE VA358
LOW GROUP TOP PIPE VA358
LOW GROUP BOTTOM PIPE VA358
HI GROUP TOP PIPE VA358
HI GROUP BOTTOM PIPE VA358
BOILER-PRESSOSTAT PIPE VA358
BOILER-RIGHT STEAM VA358
BOILER-LEFT STEAM VA358
BOILER-E.V. HOT WATER VA358
TUBE FLOWMETER RIGHT - BOILER VA358 T3
TUBE FLOWMETER LEFT - BOILER VA358 T3
TUBE STEAM BOILER - COFFEE BOILER VA358 T3
BOILER-E.V. EASYCREAM VA358
E.V. EASYCREAM- STEAM WAND VA358
BOTTOM POURING PISTON ASSEMBLY TALENTO
POURING GROUP ASSEMBLY - PRONTOBAR
ASS. PARTI MOBILI + LAVOR. GRUPPO PRONTOBAR
L.POINT - KIT COMPLETO PER CAPSULE
KIT COMPL. PER "CAPSULE CAFFITALY"
STEAM TAP
ASS. AURELIA II STEAM VALVE (STEAM WAND NOT INCLUDED)
ASS. RUBINETTO VAPORE + LANCIA VAPORE CON DADO ALTO
STEAM WAND + STEAM TAP ASSEMBLY
ASSEMBLY STEAM TAP + STEAM WAND HIGH NUT APPIA II
ASSEMBLED STEAM ARM + COOL TOUCH STEAM WAND VA388
LANCIA VAPORE D8 L=172 MUSICA INOX
STEAM WAND OSCAR II
RETAIN VALVE 1/8 F-F
NEPLAX VITON 16,5 BAR VALVE 1/8 HOSE CLAMP
NEPLAX VITON 6,5 BAR VALVE 1/8 HOSE CLAMP
NEPLAX VITON 10BAR VALVE 1/8 HOSE CLAMP
NEPLAX VITON 12 BAR VALVE 1/8 HOSE CLAMP
RIGHT COFFEE CHUTE ASSEMBLY - PRONTOBAR
LEFT ASSEMBLY GRINDER CHUTE
ASSIEME PULSANTIERA APPIA COMPACT 2 GR. V
ASSEMBLY TEMP PROBE + CARTRIDGE HEATING FOR GROUP PRONTOBAR
TEMPERATURE GROUP PROBE TALENTO
MAGNETIC SENSOR L= 400 MICROBAR II
POURING GROUP TEMPERATURE PROBE T3 2 ROWS DISPLAY + CONNECTORS
ASS. TFT DISPLAY AURELIAII WITH BOARD + BOTTONS+CABLES
ASS. TRAF + WIRINGS AURELIA II- ADONIS WITH EASY CREAM
TFT DISPLAY + SERVICE KEYS ASSEMBLY VA388
TFT DISPLAY + SERVICE KEYS ASSEMBLY VA388 SCALE
SCALE SENSOR + CONNECTIONS VA388
TFT DISPLAY + BUTTONS ASSEMBLYREPLACE ITEM 04901220
TOUCHPAD ASSEMBLY APPIA 2 GR. VOL COMPLETE
REPLACE 05000912 AND 05000919
WATER CONTAINER ASSEMBLY WITH FLOAT SENSOR - MUSICA
WATER CONTAINER COMPLETE 5 LITRES
EXTRAWER ASSEMBLI - PRONTOBAR CE
ASSEMBLY NEPLAX 6,5 BAR+TEFLON TUBE M6 FITTING
KIT VALVE REPLACEMENT PARTS code 98013001
98030650
98030651
98030652
98030653
98030654
98030655
98030656
98030657
98030658
98030659
98030660
98030810
98030811
98030812
98030815
98030816
98030818
98030822
98030824
98030826
98030828
98030832
98030833
98030900
98030902
98030906
98030907
98030909
98030911
98030913
98030914
98030915
98030916
98030917
98030919
98030920
98030921
98030925
98030926
98030927
98030928
98030929
98040000000018
98040000000060
98040000000066
98040000000160
98040000000165
98060000000110
98060000000111
98060000000134
98060000000250
98060000000251
98060000000300
98060021
98060030
98110001
98120001
98120002
98120003
98120005
98140000000031
98140000000033
981600000000420001
98160000000142
98160000000196
98160000000225
98160000000388
98160000000440
98160000000520
98160000000803
98160000000806
98160000000820
98160000000900
98160005
98200000000020
98200000000022
982100000000320001
98210000000036
98250000000040
3
2
3
3
3
6
6
2
3
3
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
3
3
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
4
3
3
5
5
2
5
3
1
5
2
2
24
32
31
2
22
53
38
1
21
1
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
3
40
4
3
1
13
12
231,00
298,00
266,00
252,00
279,00
408,00
458,00
282,00
304,00
234,00
237,00
277,00
286,00
286,00
777,00
1 275,00
348,00
342,00
396,00
282,00
1 095,00
755,00
785,00
312,00
1 096,00
1 407,00
1 906,00
330,00
330,00
397,00
374,00
447,00
430,00
329,00
374,00
397,00
315,00
399,00
425,00
291,00
283,00
283,00
511,00
12 673,00
2 859,00
3 034,00
3 851,00
729,00
906,00
2 509,00
2 507,00
2 507,00
3 682,00
632,00
595,00
155,00
265,00
439,00
468,00
422,00
219,00
219,00
1 896,00
1 953,00
642,00
312,00
642,00
19 261,00
2 266,00
18 411,00
18 411,00
1 156,00
6 515,00
1 780,00
604,00
586,00
1 416,00
541,00
875,00
Download PDF
Similar pages