Parts Manual
Bloomfield - 1016BVM
Page 1 of 6
Date: 03-22-2018 8:10 am
Item No. CCP Part#
1
2
Mfg. Part#
CONA Material#
2C-70092
SCREW PHL SS 8x3/8
2V-73733
150018167
TUBE,ASSY,FAUCET SUPPLY
3
2C-72680
150018167
NUT HEX JAM 7/16-20 NI
4
2C-70132
150018167
NUT TINNERMAN 8-32 ZI
5
123441
Description
2V-73734
150018166
TUBE,BREW,WATER OUTLET
6
123442
2K-82241
150018166
FITTING HOSE CONNECT BARBED
7
2C-70107
150018166
WASHER LOCK 7/16 EXT SEMS
N/A
150018166
ASSY UPPER HOUSING
185432
150021447
GASKET,SPRAYHEAD,COFFEE MACHINE.
10
N/A
150021447
FITTING CONDUIT STRAIGHT 3/4
11
N/A
150021447
ASSY CORD & CAP NEMA L14-20P
N/A
150021447
ASSY LOWER HOUSING AND BASE
2A-71732
150018174
LEG,LEVELLING,ASSY
14
2C-73457
150018174
NUT KEP 8-32 SS
15
N/A
150018174
BASE PLATE
16
2P-70953
150018174
Button Plug
8
9
117531
12
13
123433
Page 2 of 6
Date: 03-22-2018 8:10 am
UPPER & LOWER HOUSINGS
Item No. CCP Part#
Mfg. Part#
CONA Material#
Description
2E-73635
150018172
BOARD,CONTROL,
18
N/A
150018172
NUT HEX 1/4-28
19
6-70097
150018172
PANEL FRONT LOWER
20
2D-70098
150018172
CLIP MOUNTING
17
123436
21
(MODEL#-1016,1016BVM,1882,1882C
2C-70099
150018172
SCREW PAN PHL 8-23x3/8 ZI
22
123401
2N-70091UL
150018205
ELEMENT,WARMER 120V 100W
23
123394
2D-70090
150018212
PLATE,WARMER
24
6-70100
150018212
PANEL FRONT UPPER
25
N/A
150018212
NUT KEP 6-32 LG PATTERN ZI
26
N/A
150018212
FUSE 10 AMP
27
N/A
150018212
FUSE HOLDER
28
2M-73637
150018212
FACEPLATE CONTROL BOARD
29
2P-70053
150018212
Button Plug
30
2C-70866
150018212
SCREW PAN PHL 6-23x7/8 SS
31
N/A
150018212
TERMINAL BLOCK
32
6-73631
150018212
BRACKET TIMER & SOLENOID
33
6-73623
150018212
BRACKET POWER BOARD
34
N/A
150018212
BUSHING HEYCO 1/2
35
2A-43201
150018212
SPACER 3/8 DIAx 5/16 LONG
36
123437
2E-73636
150018171
BOARD,POWER
37
123396
A6-72727
150018210
DISK,SPRAY
38
123412
WS-82556
150018194
FAUCET,ASSEMBLY
39
123400
2R-70112
150018206
HANDLE,(ONLY) BREW CHAMBER
DD-8707-5
150018206
BREW CHAMBER
2V-70116
150018207
RACK,WIRE(ONLY),BREW CHAMBER
2C-70115
150018207
SCREW 10-32x5/16
40
41
123399
42
43
123398
2D-70114
150018208
CHAMBER,BREW,ASSY,COMPLETE
44
124127
2C-73633
150017809
OVERLAY,DECAL,KEY PAD
45
123443
2V-70398
150018165
TUBE,VENT,LONG
46
123415
2K-70130
150018191
ELBOW,SPRAYER
47
2C-72681
150018191
WASHER FLAT 15/32x1-1/8 SS
48
N/A
150018191
ASSY COVER UPPER HOUSING
Page 3 of 6
Date: 03-22-2018 8:10 am
Item No. CCP Part#
Mfg. Part#
CONA Material#
Description
1
123439
2J-73644
150018169
PROBE,TEMPERATURE,5-1/4"
2
124558
2I-73731
150017561
SEAL,COFFEE MAKER
3
N/A
150017561
SCREW 1/4-20 x 1 SS CAP
4
123411
2V-70111
150018195
INLET,FORMED TUBE,WATER COIL
5
134460
2C-70134
150010842
STRAP,HOLD DOWN,ASSY
6
123743
A670118
150017988
VALVE, NEEDLE FOR COFFEE MAKER
N/A
150017988
NUT HEX 1/4-20 SS
7
8
N/A
150017988
NUT HEX 7/16-20 BRASS
9
123416
2J-75681
150018190
TUBE,ASSY,INLET
10
123685
2I-70152
150018027
GASKET,HEATING ELEMENT
11
123727
2E-75752
150017997
SOLENOID,COMPLETE,W/BYPASS,.15GPM
11.1
126538
2V-70124
150016093
VALVE,SOLENOID,120V METAL,.75GPM
2C-70092
150016093
SCREW PHL SS 8x3/8
12
13
2Q-75089
150016093
DOOR SOLENOID ACCESS
14
123432
2J-70942
150018175
HOSE,POLY-BRAID
15
123421
2N-70149
150018186
COIL,HOT WATER
Page 4 of 6
Date: 03-22-2018 8:10 am
WATER TANK ASSEMBLY
Item No. CCP Part#
Mfg. Part#
CONA Material#
Description
16
123420
2507406
150018187
GASKET,TANK COVER
17
123438
A6-73640
150018170
COVER,TANK,ASSY
18
125350
2I-72390
150016955
GROMMET,.375ID,TRANSLUCENT
19
123443
2V-70398
150018165
TUBE,VENT,LONG
20
123424
2507295
150018183
ELBOW,TANK OUTLET
21
128949
2P-73319
150014454
PLUG,TANK LID,.298 DIA
22
123440
A6-73729
150018168
SILICONE,TUBE,.312" X 15" 1
23
123434
2V-73034
150018173
TUBE,FILL,90 DEG BEND
2C-70175
150018173
NUT HEX 1/2-20 BRASS
2N-70715UL
150018197
ELEMENT,TANK HEAT,3800W 240V
26
2C-70133
150018197
NUT ACORN 8-32 SS
27
6-73634
150018197
ASSY WATER TANK
2515890
150018181
THERMOSTAT,HI-LIMIT,240V RESET
24
25
28
123409
123426
Page 5 of 6
Date: 03-22-2018 8:10 am
Item No. CCP Part#
Mfg. Part#
CONA Material#
Description
1
123727
2E-75752
150017997
SOLENOID,COMPLETE,W/BYPASS,.15GPM
1.1
126538
2V-70124
150016093
VALVE,SOLENOID,120V METAL,.75GPM
1.2
123728
WS-85218
150017996
INLET,FITTING KIT
1.3
123729
WS-85219
150017995
STRAINER,INLET
2
123412
WS-82556
150018194
FAUCET,ASSEMBLY
2.1
123721
WS-82573
150018003
HANDLE
2.2
123724
WS-82682
150018000
CLIP,RETAINER
2.3
123722
WS-82575
150018002
SEAT,CUP
2.4
123723
WS-82576
150018001
KIT,FAUCET REPAIR
2.5
123726
WS-84870
150017998
KIT,AERATOR REPAIR
2.6
123725
WS-84804
150017999
KIT,AERATOR REPLACEMENT
Page 6 of 6
Date: 03-22-2018 8:10 am
Download PDF
Similar pages