Slugmaster G3 - Moto

OWNER’S MANUAL
FOR THE
“Slug
Master”
SLUG BAIT APPLICATOR
G3 MODEL
C-Dax Ltd
PO Box 1010, 145 Harts Road
Tiritea, Palmerston North
Ph: 06 354 6060
Fax: 06 355 3199
E-Mail: sales@c-dax.co.nz
www.c-dax.co.nz
1
SAFETY PRECAUTIONS
SLUGMASTER
AN IMPORTANT MESSAGE FOR OWNERS & OPERATORS OF
C-Dax ATTACHMENTS/ACCESSORIES
Be warned of the dangers of loading your ATV or other vehicle in excess of its carrying capacity.
It is important to understand that any loads or attachments whether fastened to or placed on a vehicle
or ATV will alter the stability or handling characteristics of that vehicle or ATV.
Spray tanks or other equipment must be filled only to a level where the gross weight is within the load
limit of the ATV or other vehicle.
Safety is a primary concern in the design, manufacture, sale, and use of spray tanks and other
equipment. As manufacturers of spray tanks and other equipment we want to confirm to you, our
customers, our concern for safety. We take this opportunity to remind you about the simple, basic and
common sense rules of safety when using spray tanks and other equipment. Failure to follow these
rules can result in severe injury or death to operators and bystanders.
It is essential that everyone involved in the assembly, operation, transport, maintenance and storage of
this equipment be aware, concerned, prudent and properly trained in safety.
This also applies to equipment that is loaned or rented to someone who has not read the owner’s
manual and is not familiar with the operation of application equipment.










NEVER EXCEED THE LOAD LIMIT CAPACITY OF THE ATV OR OTHER VEHICLE.
ALL ATV AND TRAILED EQUIPMENT TYRES SHOULD BE INFLATED TO
MANUFACTURERS RECOMMENDED OPERATING PRESSURES.
PLEASE NOTE THAT FILLING THE SPRAY TANK OR OTHER EQUIPMENT COMPLETELY
AND OR THE ATTACHMENT OF ADDITIONAL EQUIPMENT TO THE ATV MAY EXCEED
THE ATV’S MAXIMUM LOAD CAPACITY, AND ADVERSELY AFFECT THE STABILITY OF
THE ATV OR OTHER VEHICLE.
CARGO SHOULD BE PROPERLY DISTRIBUTED AND SECURELY ATTACHED.
REDUCE SPEED WHEN CARRYING CARGO OR PULLING A TRAILER OR TRAILED
APPLICATION EQUIPMENT AND ALLOW GREATER DISTANCE FOR BRAKING.
NEVER ALLOW ANYONE TO RIDE ON YOUR SPRAYER OR OTHER EQUIPMENT.
ALWAYS FOLLOW THE INSTRUCTIONS IN THE OWNER’S VEHICLE MANUAL FOR
CARRYING CARGO OR PULLING A TRAILER.
PROPER MAINTENANCE IN LINE WITH MANUFACTURER’S RECOMMENDED
MAINTENANCE PROCEDURES IS ESSENTIAL.
BEFORE APPLYING CHEMICALS, READ THE LABEL OF THE CHEMICAL
MANUFACTURER OR SUPPLIER FOR PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND
OPERATE AS RECOMMENDED.
THE SAFETY OF ALL CHEMICALS USED IN AGRICULTURE IS UNDER THE
JURISDICTION OF A GOVERNMENT AGENCY, IE N.Z. MINISTRY FOR THE
ENVIRONMENT; USA ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY. FURTHER LOCAL
GOVERNMENT OR STATE LAWS MAY APPLY.
2
Cautions, Warnings and Notes.
Throughout this document text has been highlighted as warnings, cautions and notes. Warnings are
mandatory instructions. Failure to comply with these instructions may result in injury or damage.
Cautions are advisory. Failure to comply may result in poor operation or premature failure. Notes are
to assist with convenient operation of the equipment.
NOTE
To calculate the gross weight of your spreader the conversion rate is 1 litre of water equals 1 Kg
WARNING
For safe operation ensure that your vehicle is adequate for the task. The maximum tare weight is 60 Kg.
Read the instruction book thoroughly before attempting to install or operate the spreader. Failure to read the
manual constitutes misuse of the equipment and will invalidate the warranty.
The maximum loaded weight of the spreader should not exceed the manufacturers specific carrier weight
limit.
Never turn the spreader on if there is someone standing near the spinner.
Make sure the spinner is turned off and the shutter is closed before loading the hopper.
Never use dirty product or product with stones or lumps.
Never replace the fuse with one larger than the maximum recommended rating of 20 amps.
If using the spreader on hilly terrain, the payload should be reduced to ensure that the spreader and vehicle
stability are not compromised.
Never allow anyone to ride on the spreader.
Keep the spreader in good condition. Cleanliness and maintenance are essential for safe and trouble free
operation.
Never leave product in the hopper or store the spreader without cleaning it.
3
C-Dax SLUGMASTER G3
OWNER’S MANUAL
(Pt. No. 2400-6700 Issue 19, Dated August 2016)
TABLE OF CONTENTS
2
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
17
18
Safety Precautions
Contents
Introduction
Description
Specifications
Optional Equipment
Warranty
Liability
Installation
Wiring
Operation
Calibration
Calibration Guide
ADJUSTING THE DELIVERY CHUTE FOR HIGH OR LOW RATES
ADJUSTING/CENTRING THE SPREAD PATTERN
Operating the Spreader
Maintenance
Before Use
After each use and daily when in use
Hints
Trouble Shooting
Parts Diagram
Notes
4
INTRODUCTION
Congratulations. You have just purchased an advanced spreader from C-Dax Ltd. C-Dax Ltd is committed
to providing you, the farmer, with quality applicating systems.
DESCRIPTION
The C-Dax Slugmaster is designed for accurate application of slug pellets.
application of other products such as grass seed and trace elements.
It can also be used for
The uniquely designed 75 litre translucent non-corrosive polyethylene hopper is specially profiled for good
product flow and ease of filling. The convenient hinged polyethylene snap shut lid ensures secure product
storage. A high quality agitator and stainless steel shutter and choke assembly ensures even and
controlled flow of product to the spinner. An electric actuator ensures a positive open, closed action of the
shutter. A unique three vane stainless steel spinner driven by a 12 vdc motor provides 180 degrees spread
of product.
The Slugmaster can be mounted in two different ways:
 The Slugmaster can be bolted to a flat vertical surface. (Standard)
 The Slugmaster can be mounted with the convenient Quick Smart™ attachment system for ATVs.
o QS Frame
1073
o QSA Attachment bracket
3008
5
SPECIFICATIONS
(Specifications subject to change without notice)
Dry Weight
19 Kg
Dimensions
Width
Height
Length
Capacity
75 litre
Power Consumption
12 vdc 9.5 amps (Typical)
Drive
12 vdc motor with remote control switch
Control
Adjustable stainless steel slide choke
Shutter
Dual 12 vdc electric actuators with remote control switch
Control Panel
Supplied with 1.5M battery cable, and 2M control cable
Agitator
Mechanical arm
Spinner
Stainless steel fan
Hopper
Non-corrosive polyethylene, ergonomically designed
for ease of filling and inspection
Hopper Lid
Non-corrosive polyethylene snap shut
Frame
Powder coated zinc plated steel
Application rate (Low Range)
2.5-6.0 Kg per hectare at 12 kph (nominal slug pellets)
Application rate (Max)
6.0-20 Kg per hectare at 12 kph (nominal slug pellets)
Spread width
24 m (nominal Draza)
Optional equipment
Control Cable Extensions, 3Metre (Two required)
Pt.No.1500-4700
Kit, QS Adaptor (Spreader Bracket Only)
Pt.No.3008
Kit, QS ATV Bracket (Spreader Bracket and ATV Attachment)
Pt.No.1073
Order Information
Slugmaster
600 mm
900 mm
500 mm
All markets unless specified
Pt.No.3011
6
OPTIONAL EQUIPMENT
Extension Cables. If the spreader is to be placed at a distance from the control panel, optional control
cable extensions can be used. These are available in both 1.5 and 3.0 metre lengths. Two additional
cables are required for each extension, one for the shutter control and one for the spinner motor. Simply
plug the extension cables into the control cables and connect them to the spreader connectors. Stow any
excess cable where it cannot be pinched or damaged.
Extending the Battery Cable. If the Control Panel is to be placed at a distance from the vehicle battery,
the battery cable may need to be extended. The cable can be cut and the optional connector set (Pt No.
6250-3000 and 6250-3001) installed on the ends of the wires. The Male connector must be installed on the
Control Panel cable. The cable can then be extended by adding a 1.5 metre or 3.0 metre extension cable.
CAUTION
To avoid damage to the Control Panel electronics the red wire must be connected to the inner pin of the
britax connector.
WARRANTY
1
WARRANTY AND LIABILITY
1.1
Use of the equipment
You must satisfy yourself as to the suitability of the equipment for your intended use(s) of
the equipment.
1.2
1.3
1.4
1.5
1.6
Your relationship with the retailer
Where you consider you have a warranty claim (or any other claim) in relation to the
equipment, you must contact the retailer who sold you the equipment, not C-Dax directly.
The retailer is responsible for liaising with C-Dax in respect of your claim.
Warranty
C-Dax warrants to the original purchaser that the equipment is sold free from defects in
materials and workmanship for a period of 12 months from date of first retail sale (6
months from date of first retail sale if the equipment is sold in the U.K.) subject to the terms
set out below.
C-Dax will at its option repair or replace the defective equipment (or part of the equipment)
or notify the retailer of the equipment to refund the purchase price for such defective
equipment to you in the event of a breach of this warranty, subject to the terms set out
below.
Liability
Except for the warranty set out in clause 1.2 above, all warranties and representations
(including those expressed or implied by law) in respect of the equipment or advice relating
to the equipment provided to you by C-Dax are excluded to the extent permitted by law.
Notwithstanding anything else in this manual, C-Dax’s maximum liability to you (in the
event that such liability exists) in respect of any breach of warranty, any matter set out in
this manual, or for defective equipment or advice relating to the equipment provided is
limited at C-Dax’s option to:
(a)
repairing or replacing the equipment (or part of the equipment); or
(b)
notifying the retailer of the equipment to refund the price for the equipment paid by
you.
7
1.7
Notwithstanding anything else in this manual, in no event will C-Dax be liable, whether in
contract, tort (including negligence) or otherwise:
(a)
where you have altered or modified the equipment, misused or misapplied the
equipment, or the equipment has been subjected to any unusual, excessive or nonrecommended use, service or handling (including as set out in this manual);
(b)
where the equipment is not transported, stored, handled or used in accordance with
any directions given by C-Dax (or the retailer) to you (including as set out in this
manual);
(c)
where the equipment:
(i)
has been subject to neglect, accident or hireage, or the damage arises from
fair wear and tear, battery damage or chemical attack;
(ii)
has been built to a customer’s specifications; or
(iii)
has been dismantled, repaired or serviced other than by an authorised service
agent of C-Dax;
(d)
for loss or damage caused by any factors beyond C-Dax’s control; or
(e)
for any loss of profit or revenue, or for any special, indirect, incidental or
consequential damage, loss or injury of any kind suffered by you.
1.8
Where C-Dax elects to repair or replace the equipment it will use reasonable endeavours to
do so as soon as practicable but will not be liable for any delay in doing so.
1.9
You agree that the transactions entered into between you and the retailer (and C-Dax) are
for the purposes of trade and that, having regard to all relevant circumstances of the
transactions, it is fair and reasonable that the provisions of the Consumer Guarantees Act
1993 (NZ) do not apply to those transactions to the fullest extent permitted by law.
8
INSTALLATION
Unpack the spreader and check the contents.
 Spreader Unit
 Control Panel
 Owner’s Manual
If you have purchased a Quicksmart and/or Quicksmart spreader frame you may also have the following.
 QS Spreader Adaptor Bracket with attachment bolts and nuts (4 sets)
 Quick Smart™ATV Bracket with attachment clamps and hardware (4 sets)
Flatdeck Mounting.
Mark and drill four 8mm holes in the vertical surface where the machine is to be attached. Bolt the machine
in place using 8mm bolts of the correct length (client supplied). The minimum recommended spinner height
from the ground is 800mm.
CAUTION
For proper operation of the spreader it is not recommended that it be bolted to a horizontal surface without
additional support for the chassis.
Quicksmart Attachment System.
Install the Quick Smart™ attachment kit on the ATV as detailed in the installation instructions provided in
the kit.
Quicksmart Spreader Attachment frame.
Attach the QS Adaptor Bracket to the spreader using the M8x25 nuts and bolts provided.
Attach the spreader to the ATV by locking the adaptor bracket into the QS ATV bracket. Ensure that the
bottom pins are correctly engaged under the latches.
9
WIRING
All Models
Place the Control Panel in the required position and connect the battery cable to the vehicle battery. The red
wire must be connected to the positive terminal. Attach the Control Panel to the vehicle using the selfadhesive Velcro fasteners provided. The cable must be connected directly to the vehicle battery and not
earthed through the vehicle chassis.
WARNING
To avoid injury ensure that the switch is in the OFF position before connecting cables.
WARNING
To avoid injury ensure that the switches are both in the off position before connecting cables.
Connect the Control Panel to the spreader. Ensure that any excess cable is stowed where it cannot be
pinched or damaged.
CAUTION
To avoid damage to the spreader it is essential that the cables be correctly connected. Under no
circumstances should the polarity of the wiring be reversed. The correct spinner rotation is anti-clockwise
when viewed from the top.
Switch the spreader on and check that the spinner turns anti-clockwise when viewed from the top. If the
spinner turns clockwise, reverse the polarity of the wiring. Your spreader is now ready to use.
SYSTEM INTERCONNECTIONS
10
OPERATION
WARNING
For safe operation do not overload your spreader. The maximum permissible payload is 60 Kg.
WARNING
To avoid injury make sure the spinner is turned off and the shutter closed before loading the hopper.
CAUTION
To avoid damage to your spreader never use dirty product or product with stones or lumps.
The product to be spread is placed in the hopper and the lid snapped shut.
When the SPINNER switch is turned on electrical power is supplied to the shutter control switch in the
control panel, and to the spinner motor. The spinner will spin up to operating speed.
WARNING
To avoid injury never turn the spreader on if there is someone standing near the spinner.
When the SHUTTER switch is turned on electrical power is supplied to the dual shutter actuators of correct
polarity to open the shutter. Product will then flow from the hopper through an adjustable orifice into the
delivery cone. At the base of the cone there are two delivery holes which ensure that product enters the
spinning disk at the correct position to spread the product behind the spreader over 180 degrees. Only
supply power to the actuators momentarily, to long and you could burn the motors out.
An agitator shaft with a removable R clip in the bottom of the hopper ensures that product flows
continuously through the metering orifice. When the agitator is not required, it should be removed and
stowed in the stowage hole under the hopper rim.
The manual choke is set to give the desired application rate.
For choke settings greater than 3, it is recommended that the delivery chute be rotated to expose the large
aperture.
When the SHUTTER switch is turned off, electrical power is applied to the dual shutter actuators of correct
polarity to close the shutter.
Only when the spinner is running will the shutter open to start delivering product to the spinner via the
delivery cone orifices.
CAUTION
To avoid damage to the shutter actuators, do not hold the shutter switch in
the open or closed positions for more than 1 second. The switch is designed
to be momentarily pressed then allowed to spring return to centre
11
CALIBRATION
Make sure the shutter is in the closed position.
To calibrate your spreader place a measured amount of product in the hopper.
Set the choke to position (1-5) indicated in the Calibration Guide below.
Drive the spreader at the desired speed and open the shutter.
When the product has been exhausted, measure the area covered in square metres. It is recommended
that this be done over an area where the product can be seen on the ground so that the spread width can
be measured. A plastic sheet may be used.
CAUTION
For ease of calibration, the above procedure is best carried out with a large aperture. At 2 kg/ha there will
be less than ten pellets per square metre. Pellets will be difficult to find at the outer limits of the spread
width.
Check the application rate using the following formula:
Rate (Kg/ha) =
Product applied (Kg) x 10,000
Distance travelled (metres) x spread width (metres)
Adjust either the choke or the speed of travel until the desired application rate is achieved.
NOTE
Because of variations in product characteristics, speedometer calibration and driving speed, the information
in the calibration guide should be regarded as a starting point only. It is recommended that the spreader be
calibrated before use.
CALIBRATION GUIDE
Average Speed 12 Kph
Product
Slug Pellets
Slug Pellets
Slug Pellets
Slug Pellets
Slug Pellets
Slug Pellets
Rate (Kg/ha)
Choke Settings
2.5
8.5
15 *
17 *
18.5 *
>20 *
1
2
2
3
4
5
* Set to high rate
12
Nominal Spread
(metres)
24
24
24
24
24
24
ADJUSTING THE DELIVERY CHUTE FOR HIGH OR LOW RATES
The spreader has been set up for slug pellets on low rate (2.5-8.5Kg/ha). When spreading products at
higher rates (above choke setting 3) it is recommended that the delivery chute be adjusted to expose the
high rate apertures. This is achieved by loosening the Jubilee clip, rotating the plastic delivery chute 180
degrees, and tightening the clip again. Use a screwdriver to gently rotate the plastic chute to the new
position. For best performance always align the delivery chute index mark with the index mark on the
underside of the hopper support plate, and ensure that the stainless steel shroud covers the unused
apertures in the side the delivery chute.
CAUTION
To avoid damage to the spinner and motor ensure that there is always a 1.5 mm gap between the spinner
base and the bottom of the delivery chute.
The chute/shield is shown below in the factory setting (Low Rate) on Left and high rate on right. Note that
the orientation of the plastic chute has changed but the shield remains in the same place relative to the
direction of travel indicated by the arrow.
High and low rate setting as viewed from below the spreader
13
ADJUSTING/CENTRING THE SPREAD PATTERN
When spreading different size baits it may be necessary to adjust the centring of the spread pattern. This is
achieved by loosening the Jubilee clip beneath the hopper support plate, rotating both the plastic delivery
chute and the stainless steel shield to a new position, and tightening the clip again. When adjusting the
spread pattern the chute and shield should remain in the same orientation relative to one another.
To return the shield/chute to the factory setting simply align the chute/shield so that the cut-out is facing
directly forward (in the direction of travel).
WARNING
Never adjust the delivery chute with the spreader turned on.
Never place hands or loose clothing near a revolving spinner or motor shaft.
CAUTION
To avoid damage to the spinner and motor and to ensure that the spreader performs well, ensure that there
is always a 1.5 mm gap between the spinner base and the delivery chute. Too small a gap may cause
interference between the spinner and chute and too large a gap may cause product to leave the chute at
the wrong position and effect the accuracy of the spread pattern.
14
OPERATING THE SPREADER
When the spreader has been correctly calibrated, the hopper may be filled to the required level and
spreading commenced.
To prevent damage to the product and inadvertently operating of the shutter, it is recommended that the
spinner be turned off until area to be covered is reached.
Switch the SPINNER switch on to apply power to the machine and start the spinner.
WARNING
Some products may compact around the agitator in the hopper whilst in transit. If this occurs the motor may
be overloaded when switching on for the first time. Ergo it is recommended that the spinner be checked for
free movement if the spreader has been driven for any significant distance with product in the hopper and
the motor switched off.
Switch the SHUTTER switch on to commence spreading product.
ROUTINE MAINTENANCE
CAUTION
The following maintenance actions are mandatory for reliable use of the spreader.
Before Use
Turn the spinner by hand to ensure that it is free to turn without interference.
Check the hopper to ensure that no debris is inside.
CAUTION
To avoid damage to your spreader never leave product in the hopper or store the spreader without cleaning
it.
After each use or daily when in use
Remove all traces of product from the spreader by brushing or washing. Pay particular attention to areas
where product has accumulated and built up. Remove by scraping if necessary taking care not to damage
the surface finish of the spreader or its components.
If washing, do not direct high pressure water onto the actuator or motor.
After cleaning, apply water displacing fluid such as WD40 to all exposed metal parts.
Check for damaged or worn components and replace as required.
HINTS
When ordering replacement parts, always quote the spreader serial number and the part number of the
required parts.
Fit the spreader to the vehicle before filling.
When replacing the fuse, always use a fuse of the correct rating. The correct fuse is a 20Amp type.
15
TROUBLE SHOOTING
Spinner does not turn when the SPINNER switch is turned on.
Wiring not connected
-Check connections
Fuse has blown
-Check fuse, fit correct type (20A)
Product has jammed agitator
-Empty hopper and clear
Delivery cone touching spinner
-Adjust clearance gap
Product jamming spinner
-Check shutter is closed and clear product
Spinner is running, the SHUTTER switch is on but there is no product being spread.
No product in hopper
-Turn off and fill hopper
Product is bridging across orifice
-Empty hopper and fill with fresh product
Choke is shut
-Correctly calibrate choke
Shutter control cable unplugged
-Reconnect
Product is spread unevenly
The delivery cone is too far to
Delivery chute apertures too large
for application rate.
Product build up
Fuse Blows
Spinner jammed.
Insufficient delivery chute clearance
Delivery chute overloaded
Agitator pin jammed
-Adjust the cone to achieve even spread one side
–Set delivery chute for low rate.
-Clean product off spreader
-Clear spinner obstruction.
-Reset clearance
-Set delivery chute apertures for high rate.
-Clear agitator obstruction
WARNING
To avoid serious damage to the motor and wiring, never replace the fuse with one rated higher than 20
Amps.
16
PARTS DIAGRAM
17
Parts List
Item
No.
QTY.
1
2
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
4
7
4
8
3
9
2
10
2
11
6
12
4
13
2
14
1
15
2
16
2
17
9
18
2
19
3
20
1
21
4
22
2
23
1
24
1
25
6
26
1
27
1
28
1
29
1
30
1
31
1
32
1
33
1
34
1
35
1
36
1
37
1
38
1
e9 part no
1010-2380
1500-6100
1980-0008
2050-7300
2230-1100
3010-0406
3090-0440
3090-0512
3110-0412
3150-5100
3170-0004
3170-0006
3170-0008
3200-0206
3290-0825
3310-3008
3310-6006
3310-9210
3310-9210
3500-5900
3700-9210
3880-0006
5200-7000
5240-1000
5610-8000
6250-3000
6250-3001
6500-1000
6500-7880
7500-2000
7500-2010
7500-2200
7500-2520
7500-2770
7940-7900
8120-4000
8200-8000
9100-3020
e9 description
Actuator-Electrical-2 Wire-Door Lock
Cable-Electrical-Loom-Slugmaster-Control Box
Circlip-External-8mm-DIN471-Stainless
Clip-R Type-Pin-2.5MM-ZP
Cord-Arrestor-Hinged Spreader Lid
Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-M4x6-Stainless
Fastener-Machine Screw-Pan Head-M4x40-ZP
Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x12-Phillips-Stainless
Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M4x12-Pozi-ZP
Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-3/16-UNF-ZP
Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M4-ZP
Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP
Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP
Fastener-Nut-Wing-M6-ZP
Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x25-ZP
Fastener-Washer-Flat-Fender-M8x32x1.5-ZP
Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP
Fastener-Washer-Flat-3/16"x7/8"x1.5-Grade 304-Stainless
Fastener-Washer-Flat-3/16"x7/8"x1.5-Grade 304-Stainless
Frame-Spreader-Slugmaster G3-PC
Gasket-Washer-5x25x1.6-Black-Neoprene
Grommet-Insulating-6x11.0mm-Rubber
Machined-Shaft-Spinner Drive-SlugSpreadmaster-Stainless
Motor-12VDC 150W-Spread/Slugmaster
Packer-Shutter-Slugmaster G3-Styrene
Plug-Electrical-2 Pin-Female-20 Amp-With Cover
Plug-Electrical-2 Pin-Male-20 Amp-With Cover
Profiled-Adjuster-Slugmaster-G3-Profiled-Stainless
Profiled-Shutter-Slugmaster G3-Dual Actuator-Stainless
Rota-Hinge-LH-SM70/75
Rota-Hinge-RH-SM70/75
Rota-Hopper-Spreader-Slugmaster SM75-Yellow-MDPE
Rota-Lid-Hopper-SM70/75L
Rota-Shute-Delivery-Slugmaster G2-Yellow-MDPE
Shield-Delivery-Slugmaster G2/G3-Stainless
Spigot-Hopper-Slugmaster G3-SS
Spinner-Slugmaster-NZ UK Model-Single Disc-SS
Washer-Flat-Himould-9IDx25ODx2mm-Black-Plastic
18
Notes
19
Download PDF
Similar pages