1996 Itasca 321RB - 300 Series

1996
IC321RB
G21
SANDSCAPE (BROWN)
G22
BATIK (BLUE)
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
ACCESSORIES GROUP
AUDIO VIDEO GROUP
OPERATORS MANUAL
KEY PART NUMBER
054185-E4-000
092318-01-000
092319-01-000
117936-01-000
UM
EA
EA
EA
DW
DESCRIPTION
MANUAL-OPERATOR, 1996 SPIRIT - 300 SERIES
BINDER - 3 RING, MOTOR HOME MANUAL
POCKET PAGE - 3 RING BINDER, PLASTIC
TOP LEVEL DRAWING - 1996 C BODY
RADIO SYSTEM & ANTENNA
KEY PART NUMBER
115305-02-000
115306-01-000
115307-01-000
094097-01-000
111177-01-01A
007004-01-000
108137-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
RADIO-AM/FM CASS, ELECTRON AUDIOVOX GMA-100
RADIO-MOUNTING KIT, AUDIOVOX GMA-94-CHV
RADIO-WIRING, REAR SPEAKER ASA 1700030
SPEAKER-RADIO, W/O GRILLE - 5.25" DIA. - AUDIOVOX 110C3030
GRILLE-SPEAKER, OVAL - 5 X 7 - GRAY - MAGNADYNE SB68
ANTENNA-AUTO
PLUG-ANTENNA HOLE, WARD PRODUCTS
RADIO-PATIO ENTERTAINMENT CENTER
KEY PART NUMBER
087683-03-000
090944-01-000
108847-01-000
077069-02-000
076319-03-000
076319-12-000
082134-01-000
086756-01-000
109889-01-000
110469-01-000
110470-01-01A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
RADIO-AM/FM STEREO CASSETTE - AUDIOVOX RS-100
ANTENNA-RADIO, 16" RUBBER
BRACKET-ANTENNA GROUND
CABLE-ANTENNA, RADIO - EXTENSION 96" - ARA 6700667
CABLE-COAXIAL, 75 OHM
CONNECTOR-COAXIAL, ONE PIECE
ADAPTER-CABLE TO CABLE, WINEGARD F-81M
SPLITTER-TV, 2 WAY
EXTENDER-SHAFT, ANTENNA - 1" - MAGNADYNE RV71EX1
SPEAKER-OVAL, 4" X 6" - COAXIAL - MAGNADYNE F46XB-12
GRILLE-SPEAKER, OVAL 4" X 6" - BLACK - MAGNADYNE G46WI
WINEGARD TV INSTALLATION COMPONENTS
KEY PART NUMBER
076319-03-000
076319-12-000
076319-06-000
082134-01-000
082136-01-000
086777-02-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CABLE-COAXIAL, 75 OHM
CONNECTOR-COAXIAL, ONE PIECE
ADAPTOR-CABLE ROOF PLATE, WINEGARD RPJ-1
ADAPTER-TV, CABLE TO CABLE - WINEGARD F-81M
NUT-HEX JAM 3/8-32, WINEGARD
WALLPLATE-TV CABLE, W/ANTENNA SWITCH - BROWN
AUDIO VIDEO GROUP (CONTINUED)
BATH GROUP
1
3
4
2
15
14
13
12
5
11
10
9
8
7
6
BATHROOM CABINETS & FIXTURES
TV ANTENNA - WINEGARD - MODEL RVA W02
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
PART NUMBER
076319-01-000
076319-01-700
076319-01-701
076319-01-702
076319-01-711
076319-01-706
076319-01-705
076319-01-708
076319-01-707
076319-01-709
076319-01-712
076319-01-704
076319-01-713
076319-01-703
076319-01-714
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
ANTENNA-TV, ROOF MOUNT - 44.5" MAST RVA W02
HEAD-ANTENNA, AMPLIFIED
GEAR-ELEVATING, PLASTIC
SHAFT ASSEMBLY-ELEVATING
BASE & LIFT ASSEMBLY
CRANK-ELEVATING, W/SET SCREW
GROMMET-NYLON, 7/8" ID
DECAL-CRANK
SPRING-HANDLE
PLATE-DIRECTIONAL, FOR HEAD
PLATE-CEILING
BEARING-NYLON, 1.25" OD
PLATE-BASE, STEEL
BEARING-NYLON, 5" OD
HOUSING, ROTATING GEAR
VENDOR NO.
RVSA U/V
2200046
RVP-400A
2762802
5755100
200658
5413002
5160800
3200644
3200608
3200657
3100523
3200656
2200049
KEY PART NUMBER
1
110140-35-G01
2
110140-39-G01
058331-A3-000
059783-01-000
114701-12-G01
3
075454-02-000
4
110948-12-G01
5
M05954-08-G01
6
110140-24-G01
110948-11-G01
7
110948-13-G01
8
110942-11-E01
8
110942-11-G22
9
075240-06-000
091253-01-000
10
096927-01-01A
096927-01-700
096927-01-701
11
P10942-01-G21
11
P10942-01-G22
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
DOOR-WARDROBE, W/O HARDWARE - 395MM X 1155MM
DOOR-WARDROBE, W/MIRROR - W/O HARDWARE - 425MM X 1220MM
MIRROR-SAFETY GLASS, 342MM X 1137MM
ROD-CLOTHES, ALUMINUM - SLOTTED - 7 FT
SHELF-WARDROBE CABINET
RING-TOWEL, W/MOUNTING HARDWARE - BRASS
END CAP-MEDICINE CABINET
CABINET-MEDICINE, W/O DOOR OR HARDWARE
DOOR-MEDICINE CABINET, W/MIRROR - 395MM X 750MM
SHELF-MEDICINE CABINET
END CAP-MEDICINE CABINET
COUNTERTOP-LAVATORY CABINET (G21)
COUNTERTOP-LAVATORY CABINET (G22)
FAUCET-LAVATORY, BONE
GASKET-FAUCET, LAVATORY/GALLEY
SINK-LAVATORY, RECTANGULAR - PLASTIC - BONE
STOPPER-SINK
TAILPIECE-SINK
CABINET-LAVATORY, W/O DOOR OR HARDWARE
CABINET-LAVATORY, W/O DOOR OR HARDWARE
BATH GROUP (CONTINUED)
BATH GROUP (CONTINUED)
1
9
2
8
3
7
4
5
BATHROOM CABINETS & FIXTURES (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
12
M02429-07-000
011069-02-000
066436-01-000
066440-01-000
057671-01-000
103092-01-000
103092-01-700
011048-03-700
075241-05-000
075606-01-000
13
110140-04-EB1
14
067487-01-000
15
075452-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
PAN-SHOWER, PLASTIC - OFF WHITE
TAILPIECE-TUB/SHOWER, 1 1/2" X 1 1/4" X 4" - BRASS
NUT-SLIP, TAILPIECE - 1.5"
STRAINER-SHOWER, W/RUBBER WASHER
COVER-SCREW, #8 - PLASTIC - OFF WHITE
SHOWER HEAD-W/60" HOSE
BRACKET-SHOWER HEAD, CLEAR - 2328028
BRACKET-SHOWER HEAD, BONE - 2328029
FAUCET-SHOWER, BONE
PANEL-FAUCET BACK, SHOWER - 5" X 9" - PLASTIC
DOOR-LAVATORY CABINET, W/O HARDWARE - 365MM X 555MM
TOILET-12.37", IVORY - HAND FLUSH - THETFORD 150110
HOLDER-TOILET TISSUE, BRASS
PRIVACY DOOR
KEY PART NUMBER
100494-07-G01
009151-01-000
058335-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
DOOR-BATH PRIVACY
GUARD-WARP, CABINET/PRIVACY DOOR - 48"
LATCH-SHOWER/BATH DOOR, W/O LOCK - PLASTIC - BROWN
6
TOILET & COMPONENTS - THETFORD - MODEL AQUA MAGIC IV LOW
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
PART NUMBER
067487-01-000
063740-01-700
063740-01-701
063740-01-713
063740-01-714
063740-01-706
063740-01-717
067487-02-702
063740-02-700
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TOILET - 12.37", IVORY - HAND FLUSH 150110
LEVER-WATER
LEVER-FLUSH
SEAL-BALL VALVE TO BOWL
VALVE ASSEMBLY-WATER
BOLT PACKAGE-CLOSET
TUBE-FLUSH, TOILET
TANK-RESERVOIR
SEAT & COVER, PARCHMENT
VENDOR NO.
12514
12515
12502
12492
12524
12509
12507
2464157
KEY PART NUMBER
1
096322-01-000
2
114394-01-02B
114070-02-02B
114071-02-02B
061420-01-000
3
072884-27-703
4
105203-04-000
084993-01-000
084993-02-000
5
017516-01-000
6
045731-05-000
7
077848-02-000
102569-04-000
076241-14-000
091176-01-000
115361-01-01A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CHASSIS GROUP
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPARTMENTS, PLUGS & SEALS
FUEL SYSTEM COMPONENTS
DESCRIPTION
WHEELWELL-REAR, DRIVER OR PASSENGER - PLASTIC
COMPARTMENT-GENERATOR, E-COAT
SUPPORT-GENERATOR, LH - E-COAT
SUPPORT-GENERATOR, RH - E-COAT
PLUG-PLASTIC, 1.75" - BROWN
MUD FLAPS-W/HOLES, PAIR - 99171
COMPARTMENT-BATTERY
STRAP ASSEMBLY-BATTERY, WEBBING & BUCKLE - 1100MM X 1" WIDE
STRAP ASSEMBLY-BATTERY, WEBBING & BUCKLE - 1400MM X 1" WIDE
FLAP-MUD, 14" X 18" - BLACK
GUARD-ROCK
STEP-PULLOUT
MAT-ANTI SLIP
SAFETY TRACK 3100
SUPPORT ASM-STEP
SUPPORT-BASE-ENTRANCE STEP
PLUG-PLASTIC
LUG WRENCH
KEY PART NUMBER
080208-01-000
080208-02-000
112358-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WRENCH-LUG, 1.06 X 1.00 - CHEVY
BAR-LEVERAGE, LUG WRENCH - CHEVY
WRENCH-LUG, 7/8 - L-SHAPE - FORD
KEY
1
2
3
3
PART NUMBER
095854-01-04A
078040-05-000
106413-01-000
106413-02-000
078200-01-000
007063-01-000
084884-01-000
087269-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SHROUD-FUEL FILL, PLASTIC - BRIGHT WHITE
SHROUD-FUEL FILL, UPPER - PLASTIC
NECK-FUEL FILL, MAIN - GAS - FORD
NECK-FUEL FILL, MAIN - DIESEL - FORD
GASKET-FUEL FILL, 3.5" OD X 2" ID
HOSE-GAS, 1/4" ID X 1/2" OD
PLUG-BRASS, 3/8"
TEE - 1/4" X 1/4" X 1/4" - BRASS
WHEEL LINERS & COVERS - FORD
KEY PART NUMBER
110435-02-000
110435-02-700
110435-02-701
110435-02-702
110435-02-703
110435-02-704
110435-02-705
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
LINER-WHEEL, SET 4 - DICOR V160F2
WHEEL COVER-FRONT
WHEEL COVER-REAR
STUD EXTENSION
NUT-JAMB
COVER-LUG NUT
TOOL-JAMB NUT INSTALLATION
WHEEL - FORD
KEY PART NUMBER
083617-03-000
095012-03-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA WHEEL-STEEL, 16.0 X 6 - ACCURIDE 28618 - FORD
EA EXTENSION-VALVE STEM, DUAL WHEEL
WHEEL COVERS - CHEVY
KEY PART NUMBER
109443-05-000
109443-05-700
098532-01-700
051377-03-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WHEEL COVER - 4/ SET, 16" SS - DICOR SHFM16
COVER WHEEL - 16", SHFM16 - CVR
COVER-LUG NUT, ABS PLATED
STEM-VALVE, TR 600 - CHEVY
VENDOR NO.
V160F2-FWC
V160F2-RWC
V160SD - STX
V160SD - JNT
V160F0 - LNC
V160F0-TOL
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
EXHAUST SYSTEM COMPONENTS
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
PART NUMBER
111848-02-02B
111848-01-02B
111836-01-000
111836-02-000
007125-05-000
007131 01 000
101884-04-000
007125-07-000
016379-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SHIELD-HEAT, EXHAUST - FORD
SHIELD-HEAT, EXHAUST - FORD
PIPE-EXHAUST, TAIL - FORD - DUAL
PIPE-EXHAUST, TAIL - FORD - DUAL
CLAMP-MUFFLER, 2.00" DIAMETER - GAS
HANGER-TAILPIPE, 6 SLOTS
PIPE-EXHAUST, TAIL - FORD - DIESEL
CLAMP-MUFFLER, 2.50" DIAMETER - USED W/DIESEL
STRAP-HANGER EXTENSION, 2" X 1" - STEEL
REAR BUMPER, HITCH & SPARE TIRE CARRIER
KEY
1
1
2
3
4
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
PART NUMBER
105209-04-C52
105209-06-C52
105208-01-000
104420-01-000
083376-01-000
083425-09-000
083425-11-000
103422-02-02A
039779-01-000
105531-02-000
073322-07-F15
073322-50-000
034512-01-000
034513-01-000
107707-08-000
104420-02-000
097745-02-000
097744-02-000
113589-01-000
113589-02-000
113634-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
BRACKET ASSEMBLY-SPARE TIRE, CHEVY
BRACKET ASSEMBLY-SPARE TIRE, FORD
PLATE-SPARE TIRE
SUPPORT-ANGLE, BUMPER REAR - RIGHT
PLATE-SKID, 13.2" X 6" X 2" - STEEL
TIRE - LT225/75R16 LRD, MICHELIN XCH4 - CHEVY
TIRE - LT225/75R16 LRD, MICHELIN LTX A/S - FORD
BUMPER-SQUARE, ALUMINUM - BRIGHT WHITE
CAP-BUMPER, RUBBER - 4" X 4" - BLACK
RETAINER ASSEMBLY-SPARE TIRE, FORD ONLY
COVER-TIRE, 31" - VINYL - ICE WHITE
COVER-UNIVERSAL LINER
PIN-LOCKING, DRAWBAR
PIN-HITCH, 3/16" WIRE
HITCH-TRAILER, W/O DRAWBAR
SUPPORT-ANGLE, BUMPER REAR - LEFT
HOUSING-RECEPTACLE, TRAILER - 48" WIRE LENGTH
HOUSING-TRAILER PIN, 48"
CONNECTOR-PLUG, TRAILER
CONNECTOR-SOCKET, TRAILER
WIRE ASSEMBLY-TRAILER, ADAPTER
EXTERIOR ENTERTAINMENT CENTER
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
PART NUMBER
104897-02-02A
104899-01-C05
105377-01-01A
105376-01-02A
105230-11-E01
105230-12-F11
104898-01-02A
105230-01-F11
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
BOX-ENTERTAINMENT CENTER, BRIGHT WHITE
PLATE-RADIO MOUNTING
BRACKET-TABLE HANGER, OFF WHITE
HINGE-CONTINUOUS, 2" X 140MM - OFF WHITE
SHELF ASM
SUPPORT-SHELF
PLATE-PLASTIC BOTTOM, BRIGHT WHITE
SHELF-EXTERIOR TV
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
FABRICS
NOTICE
ITASCA 300’s FABRIC
IN ORDER TO ASSIST OUR PARTS SALES DEPT. IN PROVIDING INTERIOR SOFTWARE ITEMS,
PLEASE INCLUDE THE SERIAL NUMBER AND THE COLOR CODE NUMBER FROM THE VEHICLE
CERTIFICATION LABEL WHEN ORDERING. THIS LABEL IS LOCATED ON THE LEFT SIDEWALL
AT THE END OF THE DASH (A-BODY),OR ON THE DRIVER'S DOOR LATCH PLATE (C-BODY).
Color Codes
G21
G22
SANDSCAPE(BROWN BATIK (BLUE)
AN EXAMPLE OF A COLOR CODE NUMBER IS B07, WHICH DESIGNATES AN OVERALL COLOR
SCHEME OF A PARTICULAR UNIT. THE COLOR LISTED AFTER THE ITEM DESCRIPTION ON THE
MICROFICHE, INDICATES THE OVERALL UNIT COLOR. ORDER THE ITEM YOU DESIRE ACCORDING TO UNIT COLOR CODE.
NOTE: USE THIS ILLUSTRATION WHEN DETERMINING LENGTH AND WIDTH MEASUREMENTS FOR
CURTAINS. YOU WILL NOTE THE WIDTH MEASUREMENT IS TAKEN ON THE TOP OF THE
CURTAIN WITH THE CURTAIN FULLY EXTENDED. THE LENGTH MEASUREMENT IS TAKEN
FROM TOP TO BOTTOM. LEFT AND RIGHT WINDOW LEGS ARE DETERMINED WHEN FACING
THE WINDOW.
BUCKET SEATS DL
104233-59-000
108446-77-000
BUCKET SEATS
104233-59-000
108446-E3-000
108446-77-000
108446-G6-000
DINETTE CUSHIONS
108446-E4-000
108446-E5-000
DINETTE PADS
104233-59-000
108446-77-000
SOFA
108446-E4-000
108446-E5-000
SWIVEL CHAIR
108446-E3-000
108446-G6-000
LOUNGE/DINETTE
VALANCE
108446-E3-000
108446-E4-000
108446-G6-000
108446-E5-000
LOUNGE/DINETTE LEG
108446-E3-000
108446-G6-000
BEDROOM VALANCE
105745-A7-000
105745-A3-000
BEDROOM CURTAIN
105745-A7-000
105745-A3-000
BEDSPREAD
105745-A7-000
105745-A9-000
105745-A3-000
105745-B4-000
PILLOW SHAMS
105745-A7-000
105745-A9-000
105745-A3-000
105745-B4-000
ENTRANCE DOOR
VALANCE
108446-E3-000
108446-E4-000
108446-G6-000
108446-E5-000
BUNK CUSHIONS
108446-E3-000
108446-G6-000
OVERHEAD BUNK
CURTAINS
105745-A7-000
105745-A3-000
BUNK PRIVACY
105745-A9-000
105745-B4-000
FRONT PRIVACY
105745-A9-000
105745-B4-000
BEDROOM PRIVACY
105745-A7-000
105745-A9-000
105745-A3-000
105745-B4-000
DRAPERY LINING
087272-03-000
087272-03-000
TIRE COVER
103907-05-000
103907-05-000
TIRE COVER LINER
069627-02-000
069627-02-000
HEADLINER
103907-01-01A
103907-01-01A
HEADLINER DL
113979-04-01A
113979-04-01A
NOTE: FABRIC LISTED FIRST IN A BLOCK IS THE LARGEST QUANTITY OF FABRIC USED
BUTTONS & WELT
KEY PART NUMBER
070578-10-G21
070578-10-G22
079349-04-E08
079349-04-E24
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
BUTTON-SCREW STUD - #30
BUTTON-SCREW STUD - #30
WELT-NARROW ACCENT (G21)
WELT-NARROW ACCENT (G22)
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
CURTAINS & WINDOW TREATMENT
PRIVACY CURTAINS
KEY PART NUMBER
076892-20-G21
076892-20-G22
101668-39-G21
101668-40-G21
101668-39-G22
101668-40-G22
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CURTAIN-BUNK PRIVACY, SNAP TOP - PLAIN - W/LINING - 50" X 78"
CURTAIN-BUNK PRIVACY, SNAP TOP - PLAIN - W/LINING - 50" X 78"
CURTAIN-BUNK PRIVACY, TAPE TOP - W/LINING - 35" X 50" - RIGHT
CURTAIN-BUNK PRIVACY, TAPE TOP - W/LINING - 35" X 50" - LEFT
CURTAIN-BUNK PRIVACY, TAPE TOP - W/LINING - 35" X 50" - RIGHT
CURTAIN-BUNK PRIVACY, TAPE TOP - W/LINING - 35" X 50" - LEFT
SHOWER CURTAINS
KEY PART NUMBER
084481-24-G21
084481-24-E01
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA CURTAIN-SHOWER, GROMMET TOP - 72" X 42" (G21)
EA CURTAIN-SHOWER, GROMMET TOP - 72" X 42" (G22)
CURTAIN TIEBACKS
KEY PART NUMBER
073260-54-G21
073260-54-E01
073260-63-G21
073260-63-G22
073260-23-G21
073260-23-G22
057534-01-000
KEY PART NUMBER
1
109041-36-02A
109353-08-02A
1
109041-36-01A
109353-08-01A
109353-04-000
2
118078-01-G21
2
118078-01-G22
2
119333-01-G21
2
119333-01-G22
2
119333-02-G21
2
119333-02-G22
2
084755-96-G01
2
111910-22-F32
2
111910-22-G22
3
101034-51-G21
3
101034-51-G22
3
101034-52-G21
3
101034-52-G22
4
101034-33-G21
4
101034-33-G22
4
101034-34-G21
4
101034-34-G22
5
118071-07-G21
5
118071-07-G22
5
084755-57-E07
6
093475-85-09A
109353-08-02A
6
093475-85-07A
109353-08-01A
109353-04-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
BLIND-MINI, 31" X 18" DROP - BEIGE (G21)
SLAT-BLIND, 28" - BEIGE
BLIND-MINI, 31" X 18" DROP - PURE SILVER (G22)
SLAT-BLIND, 31" - PURE SILVER
CLIP-VALANCE, SLAT MOUNTING - CLEAR PLASTIC - PAIR
VALANCE-WINDOW, QUEST - 64.5"
VALANCE-WINDOW, QUEST - 64.5"
LEG-WINDOW, 25" - PLAIN - W/O HOLE - W/3.5" WOOD FACE - RH
LEG-WINDOW, 25" - PLAIN - W/O HOLE - W/3.5" WOOD FACE - RH
LEG-WINDOW, 25" - PLAIN - W/O HOLE - W/3.5" WOOD FACE - LH
LEG-WINDOW, 25" - PLAIN - W/O HOLE - W/3.5" WOOD FACE - LH
SHADE-PULL, 62.25" - W/O TRIM (G21/G22)
BLIND-DAY/NIGHTER, 60" X 28.5" DROP (G21)
BLIND-DAY/NIGHTER, 60" X 28.5" DROP (G22)
CURTAIN-WINDOW, DARTED TAPE TOP - W/LINING - 19" X 34" - RH
CURTAIN-WINDOW, DARTED TAPE TOP - W/LINING - 19" X 34" - RH
CURTAIN-WINDOW, DARTED TAPE TOP - W/LINING - 19" X 34" - LH
CURTAIN-WINDOW, DARTED TAPE TOP - W/LINING - 19" X 34" - LH
CURTAIN-WINDOW, DART TAPE TOP & BOTTOM - 21" X 60" - RH
CURTAIN-WINDOW, DART TAPE TOP & BOTTOM - 21" X 60" - RH
CURTAIN-WINDOW, DART TAPE TOP & BOTTOM - 21" X 60" - LH
CURTAIN-WINDOW, DART TAPE TOP & BOTTOM - 21" X 60" - LH
VALANCE-WINDOW, SUNDANCE - 29" L X 6"W - W/2" RETURN
VALANCE-WINDOW, SUNDANCE - 29" L X 6"W - W/2" RETURN
SHADE-PULL, 27.25 - W/O TRIM (G21/G22)
BLIND-MINI, 28" X 22.5" DROP (G21)
SLAT-BLIND, 28" - BEIGE
BLIND-MINI, 28" X 22.5" DROP (G22)
SLAT-BLIND, 31" - PURE SILVER
CLIP-VALANCE, SLAT MOUNTING - CLEAR PLASTIC - PAIR
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TIEBACK-SHOWER CURTAIN, 3" X 16" (G21)
TIEBACK-SHOWER CURTAIN, 3" X 16" (G22)
TIEBACK-ROOM DIVIDER CURTAIN, 4" X 15"
TIEBACK-ROOM DIVIDER CURTAIN, 4" X 15"
TIEBACK-BUNK PRIVACY CURTAIN, 3" X 18"
TIEBACK-BUNK PRIVACY CURTAIN, 3" X 18"
TIEBACK/TIEDOWN-BED/CURTAIN/DOOR, 6" - PLASTIC - CLEAR
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
DINETTE CUSHIONS
KEY PART NUMBER
3
116134-01-G21
3
116134-01-G22
P16134-01-G21
P16134-01-G22
078155-01-000
4
088927-86-G21
4
088927-86-G22
M88927-86-G21
M88927-86-G22
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CUSHION-BACKREST, 13" X 38" X 5"
CUSHION-BACKREST, 13" X 38" X 5"
COVER-CUSHION, BACKREST - 13.5" X 37.5" X 5"
COVER-CUSHION, BACKREST - 13.5" X 37.5" X 5"
STRAP-SNAP, BACKREST CUSHION
CUSHION-SEATBASE, 21" X 38" X 5"
CUSHION-SEATBASE, 21" X 38" X 5"
COVER-CUSHION, SEATBASE - 21" X 38" X 5"
COVER-CUSHION, SEATBASE - 21" X 38" X 5"
OVERHEAD BUNK CUSHIONS
KEY PART NUMBER
5
105573-10-G21
5
105573-10-G22
P05573-10-G21
P05573-10-G22
6
105573-09-G21
6
105573-09-G22
P05573-09-G21
P05573-09-G22
COUCH
KEY PART NUMBER
1
100032-42-G21
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA BACKREST-COUCH, 74"
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 07-23-95
1
100032-42-G22
EA BACKREST-COUCH, 74"
1
P00032-42-G21
P00032-42-G22
120549-01-G21
EA COVER-BACKREST, 74"
EA COVER-BACKREST, 74"
EA BACKREST-COUCH, 74"
1
120549-01-G22
EA BACKREST-COUCH, 74"
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 07-23-95
FROM: 07-24-95 THRU: 99-99-99
2
2
FROM: 07-24-95 THRU: 99-99-99
P20549-01-G21
EA COVER-BACKREST, 74"
P20549-01-G22
EA COVER-BACKREST, 74"
101085-10-000
EA FRAME-BACK, COUCH - 74.5" X 16"
100032-43-G21
EA SEAT-COUCH, W/O BACKREST - 74"
100032-43-G22
EA SEAT-COUCH, W/O BACKREST - 74"
P00032-43-G21
EA COVER-SEAT, COUCH - 74"
P00032-43-G22
EA COVER-SEAT, COUCH - 74"
101085-04-000
EA FRAME-SEAT, COUCH - 74.75"
101085-06-000
EA FRAME-BASE, COUCH - 74.75"
105947-01-000
EA BRACKET-HOLD DOWN, COUCH - CANADIAN
NOTE: COUCH FRONT AND SIDE PANELS ARE FOUND IN LOUNGE GROUP
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CUSHION-OVERHEAD BUNK, REAR - 27" X 23" X 80" X 5"
CUSHION-OVERHEAD BUNK, REAR - 27" X 23" X 80" X 5"
COVER-CUSHION, OVERHEAD BUNK - REAR - 27" X 23" X 80" X 5"
COVER-CUSHION, OVERHEAD BUNK - REAR - 27" X 23" X 80" X 5"
CUSHION-OVERHEAD BUNK, FRONT - DOUBLE ANGLED - 32.5" X 80" X 5"
CUSHION-OVERHEAD BUNK, FRONT - DOUBLE ANGLED - 32.5" X 80" X 5"
COVER-CUSHION, FRONT - DOUBLE ANGLED - 32.5" X 80" X 5"
COVER-CUSHION, FRONT - DOUBLE ANGLED - 32.5" X 80" X 5"
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
CURTAIN & BLIND HARDWARE (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
046867-01-000
048394-02-000
075943-10-000
084433-05-000
084434-01-000
086276-01-000
088792-01-000
088792-02-000
088792-06-000
096843-01-000
093475-01-701
093475-01-700
076827-02-000
083170-01-000
083170-02-000
109441-01-000
117237-01-000
094896-02-000
097593-02-000
094907-02-000
094907-04-000
117237-01-000
097564-01-000
097591-01-000
097592-01-000
110943-01-000
U/M
EA
YD
EA
EA
FT
FT
YD
YD
YD
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
GROMMET-BRASS, 7/16" ID X 1" OD
VELCRO TAPE-HOOK, ADHESIVE BACK - .75" WIDE - BEIGE
BRACE-WINDOW VALANCE, 20" - ALUMINUM - OFF WHITE
SHADE-ROLLER, 72.25"
BRACKET-MOUNTING, ROLLER SHADE - 1 3/8"
TAPE-DOUBLE SIDED, 1/2" - ROLLER SHADE
VELCRO-HOOK, .75" WIDE - BEIGE
VELCRO TAPE-LOOP, ADHESIVE BACKED - .75" WIDE - BEIGE
VELCRO-3/4" NON-ADH.,LOOP BUF MED
SPRING-REWIND, ROLLER SHADE
CAP-END, WITH INVERTED STUD
WAND-BLIND W/METAL CLIP, 8"
BRACKET-LEG, 2.9" X 1.8" TRIANGLE
BRACKET-BLIND, LEFT SIDE WHEN FACING WINDOW
BRACKET-BLIND, RIGHT SIDE WHEN FACING WINDOW
HOLD DOWN-BLIND, HOOK
BRACKET-MOUNTING, 2.5" X .75" - CLEAR ACRYLIC
GROMMET-CORD, PLEATED BLIND - NYLON - GRAY
CORD-PLEATED BLIND, DAWN GRAY (G21/G22)
HARDWARE-END CAP, TOP
HARDWARE-END CAP, BOTTOM - PULL TYPE
BRACKET-MOUNTING, 2.5" X .75" - CLEAR ACRYLIC
HANDLE-T, E-Z LIFT SHADE
SPRING-EXTENSION, PLEATED BLIND
SPOOL-CORD, ELEVATED BLIND HOLDUP - CLEAR PLASTIC
FELT STRIP, SOFT ADHESIVE - 3/8"
ASSIST HANDLE & SEATBELTS
CURTAIN & BLIND HARDWARE
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
12
PART NUMBER
101033-03-000
009700-04-002
106544-01-000
106544-01-001
101031-01-000
029130-01-000
009136-02-000
029155-01-000
029156-01-000
009702-01-000
009701-01-000
009702-01-000
101033-02-000
105450-01-01A
105450-06-01A
105450-08-01A
U/M
FT
EA
EA
EA
YD
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TRACK-WALL, WHITE - CT225 - SHAPCO
TRACK, L-SHAPED - 195.2" - OFF WHITE
PULL-SHADE, BRASS
SCREW-BRASS, PULL SHADE
TAPE-GLIDE, CURTAIN - 4.25" SPACING
SCREW-SNAP SOCKET, 8 PH X 5/8"
HANGER-RING, PIN TYPE - CURTAIN - BRASS
CAP-SNAP, NICKEL
SOCKET-SNAP FASTENER, NICKEL
END STOP-CURTAIN CARRIER, L ROD
CARRIER-CURTAIN, L ROD
END STOP-CURTAIN CARRIER, L ROD
END CAP-TRACK, CLEAR
TRACK-CURTAIN, 30.8" LONG - ALUMINUM - OFF WHITE
TRACK-CURTAIN, 88" LONG - ALUMINUM - OFF WHITE
TRACK-CURTAIN, 38" LONG - ALUMINUM - OFF WHITE
KEY PART NUMBER
053552-02-AA8
069178-02-000
000C16-07-16B
000D20-07-00B
057759-01-000
007021-01-000
056271-01-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
HANDLE-ASSIST, INTERIOR - ENTRY DOOR - VINYL - OFF WHITE
BRACKET-MOUNTING, ASSIST HANDLE - L ANGLE - W/HOLES - STEEL
BOLT-CARRIAGE, ASSIST HANDLE - 7/16" - 14 X 1" - ZINC
NUT-ACORN, ASSIST HANDLE - 7/16" X 14 - ZINC
WASHER BRACKET-SEAT BELT, 4" DIAMETER
BELT-SEAT, 2" X 90" - BLACK
BELT-SEAT, 2" X 102" - BLACK
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
BUCKET SEAT
KEY
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
17
17
17
PART NUMBER
110148-07-G21
110148-07-G22
119698-01-G21
119698-01-G22
P19698-01-G21
P19698-01-G22
113977-12-000
113977-13-000
M05962-17-G21
M05962-17-G22
115520-01-F86
115520-01-G22
115617-01-000
P15520-01-G21
P15520-01-G22
115520-02-G21
115520-02-G22
115617-02-000
P15520-02-F86
P15520-02-G22
M05962-18-G21
M05962-18-G22
M80906-12-000
119952-04-000
117125-01-02B
107921-08-000
107921-09-000
107921-10-000
107921-11-000
107921-06-000
114889-01-000
119952-02-000
080730-09-000
080730-08-000
080730-11-000
097683-02-000
108049-03-000
108049-02-000
071126-42-E24
071126-42-F21
071126-41-G21
071126-41-G22
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SEAT-ECONOMIZER III, HEADREST - PASSENGER OR DRIVERSIDE
SEAT-ECONOMIZER III, HEADREST - PASSENGER OR DRIVERSIDE
HEADREST-BUCKET SEAT, STRATON II
HEADREST-BUCKET SEAT, STRATON II
COVER-HEADREST, STRATON II
COVER-HEADREST, STRATON II
INSERT-HEADREST, W/O LOCK - FLEXSTEEL
INSERT-HEADREST, W/LOCK - FLEXSTEEL
COVER-BACK, ECONOMIZER II
COVER-BACK, ECONOMIZER II
ARMREST-RIGHT HAND (G21)
ARMREST-RIGHT HAND (G22)
BRACKET-ARMREST, RIGHT HAND - MOLDED PLYFOAM
COVER-ARMREST, RIGHT HAND
COVER-ARMREST, RIGHT HAND
ARMREST-LEFT HAND
ARMREST-LEFT HAND
BRACKET-ARMREST, LEFT HAND - MOLDED PLYFOAM
COVER-ARMREST, LEFT HAND (G21)
COVER-ARMREST, LEFT HAND (G22)
COVER-SEAT, ECONOMIZER II
COVER-SEAT, ECONOMIZER II
FRAME-SEAT, BACK & SPRING
ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY-LOCKING, 4 STUDS
BRACKET-CABLE HOLDER, E-COAT
TOP PLATE-PEDESTAL
PEDESTAL-FLOOR MOUNTED, RIGHT OR LEFT SIDE - FORD
PEDESTAL-FLOOR MOUNTED, LEFT SIDE - CHEVY
PEDESTAL-FLOOR MOUNTED, RIGHT SIDE - CHEVY
BEARING KIT-PEDESTAL, FLEXSTEEL
STOP BAR-UNIVERSAL, ADJUSTER SIDE
ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY-NONLOCK, 4 STUDS
SHIELD-RECLINER HANDLE
HANDLE-RECLINER, BLACK
SHIELD-RUBBER BOOT
BRACKET-REMOTE, SIDE MOUNT - SINGLE
CABLE - 20", Z END - FLEXSTEEL PEDESTAL
CLIP-CABLE
SKIRT-SINGLE, 7" - W/SLIT - FORD (G21)
SKIRT-SINGLE, 7" - W/SLIT - FORD (G22)
SKIRT-SINGLE, 7" - W/SLIT - CHEVY
SKIRT-SINGLE, 7" - W/SLIT - CHEVY
KEY
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
PART NUMBER
116803-01-G01
110140-05-G01
109908-26-G01
111338-09-G21
111338-09-G22
M06836-08-G01
M06837-08-G01
081295-01-G01
M06885-19-G01
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DINETTE GROUP
DINETTE GROUP (CONTINUED)
DINETTE CABINETS
DINETTE TABLE & HARDWARE
DESCRIPTION
CABINET-OVERHEAD, DINETTE - W/O DOORS OR HARDWARE
DOOR-MITERED, VINYL WRAP - W/O HARDWARE - 365MM X 850MM
END CAP-CABINET
PAD-DINETTE CABINET
PAD-DINETTE CABINET
CABINET-SEATBACK, RIGHT
CABINET-SEATBASE, RIGHT
SUPPORT-BED, DINETTE
CABINET-SEATBASE, LEFT
KEY
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PART NUMBER
M81299-13-G21
M81299-13-G22
064781-06-000
053200-12-000
088410-02-000
024281-15-000
024275-13-000
024283-01-000
024282-01-000
064050-05-000
024276-23-000
053200-13-000
049493-11-700
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TABLE-DINETTE, W/O HARDWARE
TABLE-DINETTE, W/O HARDWARE
HOLDER-CUP, TWO STEP - OFF WHITE
SUPPORT-TABLE, UPPER WALL MOUNTED - 23.5" - OFF WHITE
BRACKET-LIFT, TABLE MOUNTED - OFF WHITE
BRACKET-LIFT ROD, LOWER WALL MOUNTED - 22.12" - OFF WHITE
ROD-TABLE LIFT, OFF WHITE
CLIP-LEG, 1" - 1.125" OD - BLACK
BRACE-TABLE LEG, HINGED
HINGE-TABLE LEG, OFF WHITE
LEG-TABLE, OFF WHITE
CATCH-TABLE LEG, 18.50" - OFF WHITE
CATCH-LEG, FLOOR MOUNTED - 2.5" X 2.7" - METAL - E COAT
DRIVERS COMPARTMENT GROUP
2
1
DRIVERS COMPARTMENT GROUP (CONTINUED)
9
8
3
7
4
6
5
4
CHEVY DRIVERS COMPARTMENT
KEY
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
6
7
7
8
9
9
PART NUMBER
119520-01-01A
091829-01-B05
059491-01-G21
059491-01-G22
076302-03-000
087932-03-000
087932-04-000
100516-01-G01
M04194-01-G01
074891-07-G21
074891-07-G22
059492-01-G21
059492-01-G22
091825-02-AA5
109894-02-G21
109894-02-G22
U/M
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
T-MOLDING, .1" - W/EDGE LIPS
HEADLINER-VINYL COVERED, FRONT - OFF WHITE
PANEL-SIDE, DOOR - RIGHT
PANEL-SIDE, DOOR - RIGHT
BELT-SEAT, DRIVER AND PASSENGER
BRACKET ASM-SHOULDER HARNESS, ANGLE W/WELD NUT & GUSSET - LEFT
BRACKET ASM-SHOULDER HARNESS, ANGLE W/WELD NUT & GUSSET - RIGHT
TRAY-BEVERAGE
TRAY ASM-BEVERAGE, UNSTAINED
COVER-MOTOR
COVER-MOTOR
PANEL-SIDE, DOOR - LEFT
PANEL-SIDE, DOOR - LEFT
HEADLINER-VINYL COVERED, SIDE - 2 USED - OFF WHITE
CABINET-HAMPER, FRONT
CABINET-HAMPER, FRONT
FORD DRIVERS COMPARTMENT
KEY PART NUMBER
1
106446-02-C03
106445-02-C03
2
N/A
3
106448-01-C03
4
115038-02-01A
5
106447-02-C03
6
079800-07-000
080742-03-000
7
109894-01-G21
7
109894-01-G22
8
106447-01-C03
9
115038-01-01A
10
N/A
11
106446-01-C03
106445-01-C03
12
106431-01-01A
13
N/A
14
106431-02-01A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TRIM ASSEMBLY-CAB, B-PILLAR - LEFT HAND
TRIM ASSEMBLY-WINGWALL WRAP, BETWEEN CAB STEEL & B PILLAR TRIM
PANEL-SIDE, DOOR - LEFT - CHASSIS SUPPLIED
HEADLINER-VINYL COVERED, FRONT - OFF WHITE
COVER-SEAT BELT, UPPER - LH - OFF WHITE
TRIM ASSEMBLY-CAB DOOR, UPPER - LEFT
TRIM-SLEEPERBOARD, INNER - OFF WHITE
INSERT-TRIM, SLEEPER BOARD - VINYL - OFF WHITE
CABINET ASSEMBLY-HAMPER, FRONT
CABINET ASSEMBLY-HAMPER, FRONT
TRIM ASSEMBLY-CAB DOOR, UPPER - RIGHT
COVER-SEAT BELT, UPPER - RH - OFF WHITE
PANEL-SIDE, DOOR - RIGHT - CHASSIS SUPPLIED
TRIM ASSEMBLY-CAB, B-PILLAR - RIGHT
TRIM ASSEMBLY-WINGWALL WRAP, BETWEEN CAB STEEL & B PILLAR TRIM
COVER-SEATBELT RECOIL, RIGHT - OFF WHITE
CHASSIS SUPPLIED
COVER-SEATBELT RECOIL, LEFT - OFF WHITE
INSTRUMENT CLUSTERS
KEY PART NUMBER
094795-09-000
094797-07-000
108357-06-000
108357-09-000
108356-07-01A
081994-07-000
100138-01-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CLUSTER-INSTRUMENT PANEL, KM - GAS/DIESEL - FORD F5UZ-10849-B
CLUSTER-INSTRUMENT PANEL, KM - GAS - GM-16194765
ROCKER SWITCH, DPDT MOM/OFF/MOM - CARLING VLD1000B-0
SWITCH-AUXILIARY, SPDT ON/NONE/MOM - CARLING V5D1000B-0
ACTUATOR-SWITCH DIMPLE II, CARLING VVAZCXX-XW
PLATE-SWITCH, AUXILIARY START
MODULE-DAYTIME RUNNING LIGHT
ELECTRICAL GROUP
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
FUSES & CIRCUIT BREAKERS
KEY PART NUMBER
008235-01-000
062901-02-000
062901-05-000
062901-06-000
062037-01-000
100341-01-000
083209-02-000
083209-03-000
083209-06-000
083209-07-000
083209-08-000
093654-01-000
093655-02-000
094810-01-000
094811-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
FUSE-AUTOMOTIVE, 12V - 15 AMP
FUSE-AUTOMOTIVE, 5 AMP
FUSE-AUTOMOTIVE, 15 AMP
FUSE-AUTOMOTIVE, 20 AMP
HOUSING-AUTO FUSE, NATURAL
FUSE HOLDER-IN LINE TYPE, WESCO 8931-92020
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 15/15 AMP, 120V - BW H-15/15
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 15/20 AMP, 120V - BW 0-15/20
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 30/15 AMP, 120V - BW D-30/15
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 20/20 AMP, 120V - BW K-20/20
CIRCUIT BREAKER-BLANK, BW
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 6 AMP, 12V - USD 17406-4E12A2A
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 30 AMP, 12V - USD 17430-4E03A2A
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 30 AMP, 120V - GE THQL2130
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 20/20 AMP, 120V - GE THQL2120
WIRING ASSEMBLIES
KEY PART NUMBER
096449-01-000
097618-01-000
106851-01-000
EXTERIOR LIGHTS
KEY PART NUMBER
1
111102-01-000
1
111102-02-000
036196-01-000
112823-01-000
2
097917-01-06A
097917-01-700
008215-01-000
3
111102-01-000
3
111102-03-000
036196-01-000
112823-01-000
4
081638-01-000
037934-01-000
037935-01-000
081638-01-700
081638-01-701
103355-01-05A
5
066432-02-000
066432-03-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
LAMP-MARKER, BASE - TRIPLEX 117XAS
LAMP-MARKER, LENS - AMBER - TRIPLEX 118A
BULB-BAYONETTE, 12V - #194 - .27 AMP
SPLICE-REDUCER, 16-14T018-22 ETC BA-631X
LIGHT-PORCH, ENTRY DOOR - BRIGHT WHITE
LENS-LIGHT, PORCH
BULB - 12V, #1003 - .94 AMP
LAMP-MARKER, BASE - TRIPLEX 117XAS
LENS-MARKER LAMP, RED - TRIPLEX 117R
BULB - 12V, #194 - .27 AMP - BAYONETTE
SPLICE-REDUCER, 16-14T018-22 ETC BA-631X
TAILLIGHT-DOUBLE, W/BLACK TRIM - DRIVER & PASSENGER SIDE
BULB-BACK UP & TURN SIGNAL, 12V, #1156 - 2.1AMP - CLEAR GLASS
BULB-BRAKE LIGHT, 12V, #1157 OR #2057 - 2.1AMP - CLEAR GLASS
LENS-TAILLIGHT, RED - BARGMAN 30-84-010
LENS-TAILLIGHT, W/BACKUP - BARGMAN 30-84-700
POD-TAILLIGHT, BRIGHT WHITE
LIGHT-LICENSE, BLACK
BRACKET-LICENSE PLATE, BARGMAN 30-60-030
POWER CONVERTER & LOAD CENTER
KEY PART NUMBER
051912-01-000
083208-01-000
083208-05-000
094809-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TRANSFORMER-DRY CONTROL, OVERSEAS EXPORT
CONVERTOR-POWER, 32 AMP - 120V/12V - BW 6332
CONTROL CENTER - 45 AMP - 100V/12V - BW J6345CNI - JAPAN EXPORT
LOAD CENTER - 240V - 125 AMP - TPL412CT
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA WIRE ASSEMBLY-WATER TANK TO MONITOR PANEL
EA WIRE ASSEMBLY-MONITOR PANEL, W/3 WIRES & ORANGE RESISTOR- LVS
ORANGE RESISTOR W/3 (ORANGE-GREEN-BLUE) WIRES
EA WIRE ASSEMBLY-DAY RUN LAMP, FUSE
KEY PART NUMBER
1
098024-01-01A
008218-01-000
098024-01-700
2
058708-05-000
3
058708-01-000
4
086777-02-000
5
098024-03-01A
086280-01-000
086280-01-700
6
024924-02-000
7
058707-02-000
8
084076-02-000
8
097734-01-01A
079364-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
LGHTS, SWITCHES & RECEPTACLES - DRIVER SIDE
LIGHTS, SWITCHES & RECEPTACLES - PASSENGER SIDE
DESCRIPTION
LIGHT-DOME, 1 BULB - US - IVORY
BULB-DOME LIGHT, 12V - NUMBER 1141
LENS-DOME LIGHT
RECEPTACLE-SINGLE, BROWN - WIRECON WDR15BRS
RECEPTACLE-ELECTRIC, DOUBLE - BROWN
WALLPLATE-TV CABLE, W/ANTENNA SWITCH - BROWN
LIGHT-DOME, 2 BULB - IVORY
LIGHT-SURFACE MOUNT, 12V - JENSEN 1236
BULB - 12V, 6 WATT
RECEPTACLE-POWER CORD, W/PARTIAL PLATE
RECEPTACLE-BLANK, JUNCTION - WIRECON WDJ20BR
RECEPTACLE-GFI, 15A - 125V - BROWN
EXTENSION-RECEPTACLE, 3.2" X 5" X .7" - PLASTIC - IVORY - CANADIAN
SWITCH-ON/OFF ROCKER, 2 PRONGS - BROWN
KEY PART NUMBER
1
098024-01-01A
008218-01-000
098024-01-700
2
058707-01-000
3
098351-06-01A
3
079364-01-000
4
108357-08-000
4
108356-02-01A
081994-02-000
5
022756-03-000
5
098351-07-01A
5
108357-06-000
5
108356-11-01A
6
095188-01-01A
6
098351-01-01A
6
079364-01-000
7
098351-01-01A
7
079364-01-000
8
112822-01-01A
8
112824-01-03A
8
058708-02-000
8
076319-09-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
LIGHT-DOME, 1 BULB - US - IVORY
BULB-DOME LIGHT, 12V - NUMBER 1141
LENS-DOME LIGHT
RECEPTACLE-ELECTRIC, SINGLE - BROWN
PLATE-SWITCH, 2 GANG W/LABEL - POLISHED BRASS - JENSEN
SWITCH-ON/OFF ROCKER, 2 PRONGS - BROWN
SWITCH-ROCKER, DPDT ON/NONE/ON - CARLING VDD1S00C-0
SWITCH COVER-W/2 DIMPLES, CARLING CCAZC00
PLATE-SWITCH, EXTERIOR SHOWER
COVER-A/C PLASTIC, OFF WHITE
PLATE-SWITCH, GENERATOR SWITCH - POLISHED BRASS - JENSEN
ROCKER SWITCH, DPDT MOM/OFF/MOM - CARLING VLD1000B-0
ACTUATOR-SWITCH GROOVES III, CARLING VVCZCXX-SW1
SPACER-SWITCH, 2.3" X 3.4" - PLASTIC - DARK BROWN
PLATE-SWITCH, 1 GANG - POLISHED BRASS - JENSEN
SWITCH-ON/OFF ROCKER, 2 PRONGS - BROWN
PLATE-SWITCH, 1 GANG - LP DETECTOR - JENSEN - JAPAN OPTION
SWITCH-ON/OFF ROCKER, 2 PRONGS - BROWN - JAPAN OPTION
RECEPTACLE-DUPLEX, IVORY - WIRECON WDRU15IV
COVER-EXTERIOR DUPLEX RECEPTACLE, WHITE - P&S 3780-SC-WH
RECEPTACLE-DUPLEX, IVORY - EXTERIOR ENTERTAINMENT CENTER
WALLPLATE-CABLE RECEPTACLE, TV - SINGLE - BROWN
KEY PART NUMBER
008052-01-000
008054-01-000
008289-01-000
008294-01-000
069238-01-000
091910-02-000
093603-01-000
107165-01-01A
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
ELECTRIC BOXES, COVERS & POWER CORDS
CONNECTORS, HOUSINGS, & TERMINALS
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CORD-POWER, 10/3 - 30 AMP - 25' - CANADIAN
CORD-POWER, 10/3 - 30 AMP - 25'
BOX-ELECTRIC, STEEL - 1/2" AND 3/4" KNOCKOUTS - 4" X 4"
COVER-ELECTRICAL BOX, BLANK/STEEL - 4" X 4" - GRAY
COVER-ELECTRICAL BOX, W/HOLE - 4" X 4" - GRAY
USED WITH 30 AMP RECEPTACLE
EA BOX-ELECTRICAL, PLASTIC - 57 X 88 MM
EA BOX-ELECTRIC, 4" X 2 1/8" X 2 1/8" - STEEL
EA BOX-CIRCUIT BREAKER MOUNT, 14.6" X 4" - BLACK PLASTIC
CONDUIT
KEY PART NUMBER
041953-01-000
041953-01-000
041953-03-000
041953-05-000
041953-06-000
041953-07-000
041953-08-000
041953-09-000
041953-10-000
U/M
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
DESCRIPTION
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE, SLIT - .5" ID
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE, SLIT - .5" ID
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE, SLIT - 1" ID (CLOTHES ROD COVER)
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE, SOLID - .62" ID
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE, SLIT - .375" ID
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE, SLIT - .25" ID
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE, SLIT - 1.50" ID
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE, SLIT - .50" ID
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE, SLIT - .75" ID
KEY PART NUMBER
007940-01-000
007942-01-000
007956-05-000
008311-01-000
008314-01-000
008326-01-000
008328-01-000
008331-01-000
008348-01-000
008355-01-000
008356-01-000
035416-04-000
041480-01-000
047443-01-000
047443-02-000
058028-01-000
062036-02-000
077479-01-000
077479-02-000
080015-03-000
087225-01-000
087949-01-000
088473-03-000
088473-05-000
088473-06-000
088473-08-000
088473-09-000
088473-10-000
088474-03-000
088474-06-000
088474-07-000
088474-08-000
088474-09-000
088474-10-000
088475-01-000
088475-02-000
088476-01-000
088476-02-000
008188-01-000
063910-01-000
086273-01-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
RECEPTACLE-SLIDE, 16 TO 12 AWG - FEMALE END
TAB-WIRE, 18 TO 14 AWG
INSULATOR-SHRINK, .25 ID X 1.50 - BLACK
CONNECTOR-WIRE NUT, INSULATED - RED
CONNECTOR-WIRE NUT, INSULATED - GRAY
TERMINAL-RING, 16/14 WIRE - 3/8" STUD
TERMINAL-RING, 12/10 WIRE - #10 STUD FIT
TERMINAL-RING, TONGUE - #4 WIRE - 3/8" STUD - COPPER
TERMINAL-RING, 3/8" STUD - #2 WIRE
CONNECTOR-CABLE CLAMPING, 3/4"
CONNECTOR-PLASTIC, 3/8" AVG
TERMINAL-RING, #10 STUD FIT - INSULATED BARREL #16/14
CONNECTOR-STRAIGHT, 1/2" FLEX CONDUIT
TERMINAL - .250 RECEPTACLE FIT, INSULATED - 16/14 AWG
TERMINAL - .250 RECEPTACLE FIT, INSULATED - 12/10 AWG
CONNECTOR-ELECTRICAL PIGTAIL, NYLON - CLEAR
TERMINAL-PACK-CON, 16/14 AWG - PACKARD 08917021
BOOT-BATTERY TERMINAL, DOUBLE CABLE
BOOT-BATTERY TERMINAL, SINGLE CABLE
RECEPTACLE-FLAG, .250 - 14/16 GA
SLEEVING - 1/2", TYPE H - VARFLEX
BUSS BAR - 2 POSITION, .6' X 1.5" - ALUMINUM
HOUSING-PIN, 9 CAVITY - AMP 1-480706-0
HOUSING-PIN, 6 CAVITY - AMP 640585-1
HOUSING-PIN, 6 CAVITY - AMP 1-480704-0
HOUSING-PIN, 4 CAVITY - AMP 1-480702-0
HOUSING-PIN, 3 CAVITY - AMP 1-480700-0
HOUSING-PIN, 2 CAVITY - AMP 1-480698-0
HOUSING-SOCKET, 9 CAVITY - AMP 1-480707-0
HOUSING-SOCKET, 6 CAVITY - AMP 1-480705-0
HOUSING-SOCKET, 5 CAVITY - AMP 1-480764-0
HOUSING-SOCKET, 4 CAVITY - AMP 1-480703-0
HOUSING-SOCKET, 3 CAVITY - AMP 1-480701-0
HOUSING-SOCKET, 2 CAVITY - AMP 1-480699-0
PIN-CONNECTOR, 14 TO 20 AWG
PIN-CONNECTOR, 10 TO 12 AWG
SOCKET-CONNECTOR, BRASS - PRE-TIN
SOCKET-CONNECTOR, 12-10 GA - PHOS. BRZ - PRE-TIN
SOLENOID - 3 POST, BATTERY CHANGE OVER
HOUSING-RELAY, BOSCH 3 334 485 008
RELAY-BATTERY DISCONNECT
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP
EXTERIOR BODY PANELS
KEY
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
10
11
12
PART NUMBER
M06976-04-G21
M07421-01-G21
M07421-01-G22
064675-54-004
096864-01-02A
096854-01-02A
105312-01-07A
104479-06-02A
M76177-01-700
M07423-02-F15
M07423-04-F15
M07422-01-G01
100086-04-01A
100085-03-01A
002365-03-006
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
ROOF-W/BASES, BRIGHT WHITE
SIDEWALL-DRIVER SIDE, BRIGHT WHITE
SIDEWALL-DRIVER SIDE, BRIGHT WHITE
ANGLE-ROOF JOINT, 545 MM - STEEL - OFF WHITE
TRIM-CONTOUR, ROOF TO SIDEWALL - 120" - BRIGHT WHITE
TRIM-CONTOUR, W/O VINYL INSERT - 108" - BRIGHT WHITE
INSERT-TRIM, VINYL - BRIGHT WHITE
TRIM-CONTOUR, FRONT - BRIGHT WHITE
ROOF SECTION-FRONT, UNIVERSAL
WINGWALL-DRIVER SIDE, CHEVY - BRIGHT WHITE
WINGWALL-DRIVER SIDE, FORD - BRIGHT WHITE
SLEEPERBOARD-BRIGHT WHITE
TRIM-SLEEPERBOARD/ROOF, 2" X 96.6" - BRIGHT WHITE
TRIM-SLEEPERBOARD, FLAT - 2.5" X 87.5" - OFF WHITE
U CHANNEL-EXTRUDED, 1.00" X 192" - BRIGHT WHITE
KEY
13
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19
20
21
22
23
23
PART NUMBER
M07423-01-F15
M07423-03-F15
022992-14-000
089334-02-000
096945-01-01A
104479-05-02A
098072-55-003
105100-02-02A
098072-55-004
108688-01-03A
108651-01-01A
105312-01-07A
M07421-02-G21
M07421-02-G22
098072-55-003
103334-02-02A
103335-02-02A
M06975-05-G21
M06975-05-G22
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINGWALL-PASSENGER SIDE, CHEVY - BRIGHT WHITE
WINGWALL-PASSENGER SIDE, FORD - BRIGHT WHITE
MOLDING-REVERSE COVE, T-SHAPED - BRIGHT WHITE
VINYL-EXTERIOR, BETWEEN WINGWALL & CAB SEAL - BRIGHT WHITE
TRIM-L ANGLED, PASSENGER WINGWALL
TRIM-CONTOUR - FRONT - BRIGHT WHITE
U CHANNEL-EXTRUDED, 4877 MM - BRIGHT WHITE
TRIM-WHEELWELL - BRIGHT WHITE
U CHANNEL-EXTRUDED, 2900 MM - BRIGHT WHITE
FEATURE STRIP-BRIGHT WHITE
CAP-FEATURE STRIP, MILL
INSERT-FEATURE STRIP, VINYL - BRIGHT WHITE
SIDEWALL-PASSENGER SIDE, BRIGHT WHITE
SIDEWALL-PASSENGER SIDE, BRIGHT WHITE
RAIL-AWNING, 10' - BRIGHT WHITE
TRIM-BACKWALL, LOWER - BRIGHT WHITE
TRIM-BACKWALL, LOWER - BRIGHT WHITE
BACKWALL-W/BASES, BRIGHT WHITE
BACKWALL-W/BASES, BRIGHT WHITE
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP (CONTINUED)
DECALS, STRIPES & PAINT
2
1
3
2
1
W I N N E B A G O
I N D
4
4
FO RD
10
9
8
6
10
7
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
5
6
6
7
8
9
9
10
PART NUMBER
094443-31-01A
116921-02-01A
116921-01-01A
116922-01-01A
116918-01-01A
116918-02-01A
117751-01-01A
117751-02-01A
116920-01-01A
115130-02-01A
116919-01-01A
116919-02-01A
094443-32-01A
U/M
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
FT
DESCRIPTION
FILM-MULTISTRIPE, 69.9MM - OLYMPIC TEAL/PURPLE/HOT REGAL RED
DECAL-LOGO, ITASCA - WINN IND - SMALL - OLYMPIC TEAL/OLYMPIC TEAL/OLYMPIC TEAL
DECAL-LOGO, ITASCA - WINN IND - LARGE - OLYMPIC TEAL/OLYMPIC TEAL/OLYMPIC TEAL
DECAL-BRUSHSTROKE, W/SPIRIT - VIOLET/BRIGHT WHITE/OLYMPIC TEAL/HOT REGAL RED
DECAL-CAB DOOR, BRUSHSTROKE - RH - BRIGHT WHITE/OLYMPIC TEAL/VIOLET/HOT REGAL RED
DECAL-CAB DOOR, BRUSHSTROKE - LH - BRIGHT WHITE/OLYMPIC TEAL/VIOLET/HOT REGAL RED
DECAL-CAB DOOR, STRIPES - RH - PURPLE/OLYMPIC TEAL/VIOLET/REGAL RED
DECAL-CAB DOOR, STRIPES - LH - PURPLE/OLYMPIC TEAL/VIOLET/REGAL RED
FILM-MULTI,OVER, 215.9MM - PURPLE/OLYMPIC TEAL/VIOLET/HOT REGAL RED
DECAL-LOGO, SPIRIT - OLYMPIC TEAL
DECAL-BRUSHSTROKE, RH - BRIGHT WHITE/OLYMPIC TEAL/VIOLET/HOT REGAL RED
DECAL-BRUSHSTROKE, LH - BRIGHT WHITE/OLYMPIC TEAL/VIOLET/HOT REGAL RED
FILM-MULTISTRIPE, 50.8MM - PURPLE/OLYMPIC TEAL/PURPLE
DUPONT PAINT COLOR CODES
BRIGHT WHITE
VIOLET METALLIC
PURPLE
DUPONT B8951U
DUPONT F0900U
DUPONT F0740
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
5
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP (CONTINUED)
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP (CONTINUED)
EXTERIOR MIRRORS - PLATE MOUNT - VELVAC
KEY PART NUMBER
117051-01-01A
117051-02-01A
117051-01-700
106860-02-702
120269-01-01A
120269-02-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA MIRROR-EXTERIOR, PASSENGER - BLACK 713438
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
EA MIRROR-EXTERIOR, DRIVER - BLACK 713439
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
EA MIRROR-CONVEX
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
EA GLASS-FLAT, REPLACEMENT - LH & RH - STAR
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
EA MIRROR-EXTERIOR, PASSENGER - BLACK 713672-7
FROM: 08-14-95 THRU:
EA MIRROR-EXTERIOR, DRIVER - BLACK
713671-7
FROM: 08-14-95 THRU:
VENDOR NO.
08-13-95
08-13-95
723068-4
08-13-95
702086-8
08-13-95
99-99-99
99-99-99
RUNNING BOARDS - FORD
EXTERIOR MIRRORS - FORD
KEY
1
2
3
4
4
PART NUMBER
106860-01-02A
106860-01-707
106860-01-708
106860-01-709
106860-01-710
106860-01-702
106860-01-711
106860-01-712
117051-01-700
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
MIRROR-EXTERIOR, LOW MOUNT - PAIR - BRIGHT WHITE
MIRROR-HEAD, EXTERIOR - BRIGHT WHITE
ARM-MIRROR, BRIGHT WHITE
BRACE-LOWER FORWARD, DRIVER - BRIGHT WHITE
BRACE-LOWER FORWARD, PASSENGER - BRIGHT WHITE
HARDWARE PACKAGE
MIRROR ASSEMBLY-LH COMPLETE, BRIGHT WHITE
MIRROR ASSEMBLY-RH, BRIGHT WHITE
MIRROR-AUXILIARY, CONVEX - VELVAC
VENDOR NO.
7092760
L7805210
L7809910
L7809920
748230
713363
713364
723068-4
KEY PART NUMBER
072884-27-000
072884-27-700
072884-27-701
072884-27-702
072884-27-703
072884-27-704
PART NUMBER
106860-03-02A
106860-03-706
106860-03-707
106860-03-708
106860-03-709
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
MIRROR-REGULAR HEAD, LOW MOUNT 712620
MIRROR HEAD, 7.5 X 10.0
ARM-BENT
BRACE-UPPER FORWARD RH & UPPER-REAR LH
BRACE-UPPER-REAR RH & UPPER FORWARD LH
DESCRIPTION
RUNNING BOARD - 39", FORD KEM K12 15539
BRACKET SET - 12"
UNIVERSAL RUNNING BOARD ONLY - 39", LH/RH
TAPE-TREAD
MUD FLAPS-W/HOLES, PAIR
END CAPS-PAIR
VENDOR NO.
RB2BRK/M
RB9202
99171
99148
RUNNING BOARDS - CHEVY
KEY PART NUMBER
072884-26-000
072884-26-700
072884-27-700
072884-27-702
072884-27-703
072884-27-704
EXTERIOR MIRRORS - CHEVROLET - VELVAC
KEY
1
2
3
4
4
U/M
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
VENDOR NO.
7090040
W7805210
W7806920
W7806930
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
RUNNING BOARD - 27", CHEVY KEM K12 15527
UNIVERSAL RUNNING BOARD ONLY - 27", LH/RH
BRACKET SET - 12"
TREAD-TAPE
MUD FLAPS-W/HOLES, PAIR
END CAPS-PAIR
VENDOR NO.
RB2BRK/M
RB9202
99171
99148
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP (CONTINUED)
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP (CONTINUED)
6
1
13
7
2
11
8
12
3
4
15
10
14
LADDER
KEY
1
2
3
PART NUMBER
102953-10-F15
067165-01-000
076980-02-000
000G39-06-10T
000G68-10-36T
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
LADDER ASSEMBLY
MOUNTING BRACKET-LADDER, LOWER
END CAP-STEP, BLACK
SCREW-SF/DR - 6-20 X 5/8 PPH, BLACK
SCREW - 10-12 X 2.25 POH, BLACK
FIBERGLASS, STYROFOAM, ALUMINUM, PLYWOOD, CHANNEL & STEEL TUBES
KEY PART NUMBER
076054-N3-000
076054-N9-000
076054-P9-000
076054-R1-000
076054-R2-000
077517-62-000
083574-03-000
000870-08-000
100619-01-000
100619-04-000
100619-05-000
089297-01-000
044487-01-001
044487-01-002
002726-01-001
055278-51-259
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
SF
SF
BF
BF
BF
SF
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
FIBERGLASS-SHEET - 102" X 233.8" - BRIGHT WHITE
FIBERGLASS-SHEET - 96" X 102" - BRIGHT WHITE
FIBERGLASS-SHEET - 37.4" X 99.25" - BRIGHT WHITE
FIBERGLASS-SHEET - 24" X 65.9" - BRIGHT WHITE
FIBERGLASS-SHEET - 19.4" X 65.9" - BRIGHT WHITE
FIBERGLASS-SHEET, FLAT - 48" X 96" - BRIGHT WHITE
STYROFOAM - 3/4" X 48" X 96"
STYROFOAM - .75" X 48" X 96" - PLANED
FOAM-EXPANDED, SHEET - 48" X 96" X 1.34"
FOAM-EXPANDED POLYSTYRENE, 48"X 96" X .5"
FOAM-EXPANDED POLYSTYRENE, 48" X 96" X .75"
PLYWOOD-LUAN, OVERLAY GRADE - 4' X 8'
ALUMINUM-SHEET, .019" X 96" X 360" - MILL FINISH
ALUMINUM-SHEET, .019" X 14.014" X 30.199" - MILL FINISH
GARNISH-U CHANNEL, 1.38" X 19' - SERRATED - MILL ALUMINUM
TUBING-STEEL, .75" X 1.5" X 12.5'
5
9
AWNING - FAULKNER
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
13
14
15
PART NUMBER
110634-14-14A
110634-01-700
110634-01-701
110634-01-702
110634-01-703
110634-01-704
110634-01-705
110634-01-706
110634-01-707
110634-01-708
110634-01-709
110634-01-710
110634-01-711
110634-01-712
110634-01-713
110634-01-714
110634-01-715
111037-01-01A
111038-01-01A
110634-02-04A
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
ROLLER ASSEMBLY-AWNING, 11.5'
RAFTER LOCKING MECHANISM KIT
SAFETY & LATCH KIT
BOTTOM BRACKET KIT
HEIGHT LOCK HANDLE KIT
UPPER BRACKET KIT W/BOLTS
ULTRA RAFTER KNOB KIT
RAFTER SLIDE KIT
GROUND BRACKET KIT
LIFT HANDLES-W/RIVETS
RATCHET HANDLE KIT
ARM CAP KIT
FRONT SPRING ASSEMBLY
REAR SPRING ASSEMBLY
REAR END CAP KIT
STAKE - 4 PER BAG
PULL DOWN WAND
SPACER-AWNING, UPPER - BLACK
SPACER-AWNING, LOWER - BLACK
AWNING-HARDWARE KIT, BRIGHT WHITE
VENDOR NO.
7605-0001
7509-0001
7512-0001
7510-0001
7505-0001
7522-0001
7511-0001
7000-0001
7507-0001
7503-0001
6598-0001
6599-0001
7504-0001
5208-0001
7604-0001
GALLEY GROUP
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
1
11
9
10
8
2
7
6
GALLEY CABINETS & FIXTURES
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
8
9
9
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
PART NUMBER
114774-01-G01
111775-01-02A
109908-19-G01
110140-34-G01
114775-01-G01
114775-12-G01
114672-11-G21
114672-11-G22
104113-01-000
092303-01-000
103243-01-000
103610-01-E01
103610-01-F09
P14672-01-G21
P14672-01-G22
M07412-02-G21
M07412-02-G22
110140-37-G01
P10163-H6-G01
110140-06-G01
110140-36-G01
110140-01-G01
110140-44-G01
090329-01-000
114750-14-G01
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
DESCRIPTION
CABINET-OVERHEAD, MICROWAVE
RAIL-DECORATIVE, 1830 MM - WATERFORD OAK
END CAP-CABINET, OVERHEAD
DOOR-CABINET, W/O HARDWARE - 330 MM X 660 MM
CABINET-OVERHEAD, W/O DOORS OR HARDWARE
END CAP-OVERHEAD CABINET
COUNTERTOP-GALLEY CABINET
COUNTERTOP-GALLEY CABINET
SINK-STAINLESS STEEL, DOUBLE
STRAINER-SINK
FAUCET-GALLEY, DUAL CONTROL - P5043
COVER-SINK (G21)
COVER-SINK (G22)
CABINET-GALLEY, W/RANGE TOP
CABINET-GALLEY, W/RANGE TOP
CABINET-GALLEY, W/RANGE & OVEN
CABINET-GALLEY, W/RANGE & OVEN
DOOR-CABINET, W/O HARDWARE - 395 MM X 750 MM
DRAWER-CABINET, W/O HARDWARE
DOOR-CABINET, W/O HARDWARE - 555MM X 280MM
DOOR-CABINET, W/O HARDWARE - 325 MM X 450 MM
DOOR-CABINET, W/O HARDWARE - 255 MM X 640 MM
DOOR-CABINET, W/O HARDWARE - 255 MM X 640 MM
SEAL-T, REFRIGERATOR CABINET - .6" WIDE TOP X 2" TAIL
SHELF-REFRIGERATOR CABINET
3
5
4
RANGE HOOD W/O MONITOR PANEL - U.S. - MODEL TPS-5009-SADLG
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
PART NUMBER
100258-18-02A
096983-01-707
090973-01-700
090973-01-702
092696-02-701
092696-01-710
117806-01-000
096983-01-702
096983-01-700
100258-01-700
100258-10-01A
100258-10-701
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
HOOD-RANGE, W/O MONITOR PANEL - TEXTURED - VENTLINE
FILTER-GREASE, 8" X 8" - LVS
CC246
MOTOR - LVS
CA508-1
BLADE-FAN, LVS
VA183-1
LENS-LAMP, LVS
CC179-2
SOCKET-LIGHT, VENTLINE
CB267-2
BULB - 12V NO.912 1.0 AMPS
SWITCH-TWO WAY MOMENTARY, VENTLINE
112
SWITCH-ON/OFF, VENTLINE
108
HOOD-NOSE LABEL,
CC428
GAUGE-HOUR METER, W/SWITCH - SCREW ON 150
GAUGE-HOUR METER, CLIP ON
L0775-00
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
RANGE HOOD W/O MONITOR PANEL - CANADIAN - MODEL TCS-5008-NACL
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
PART NUMBER
100258-17-03A
096983-01-707
090973-01-700
090973-01-702
092696-02-701
092696-01-710
117806-01-000
096983-01-700
100258-01-700
096983-01-702
100258-10-01A
100258-10-701
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
HOOD-RANGE, W/O MONITOR PANEL - TEXTURED - VENTLINE
FILTER-GREASE, 8" X 8" - LVS
CC246
MOTOR - LVS
CA508-1
BLADE-FAN, LVS
VA183-1
LENS-LAMP, LVS
CC179-2
SOCKET-LIGHT, VENTLINE
CB267-2
BULB - 12V NO.912 1.0 AMPS
SWITCH-ON/OFF, VENTLINE
108
HOOD-NOSE LABEL
CC428
SWITCH-TWO WAY MOMENTARY, VENTLINE
112
GAUGE-HOUR METER, W/SWITCH - SCREW ON 150 - OPTIONAL
GAUGE-HOUR METER, CLIP ON L0775-00 - OPTIONAL
10
1
8
9
2
2
7
6
3
5
4
3
5
4
RANGE HOOD W/O MONITOR PANEL - U.S. - MODEL TCS-5008-NADL
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
PART NUMBER
100258-16-03A
096983-01-707
090973-01-700
090973-01-702
092696-02-701
092696-01-710
117806-01-000
096983-01-700
100258-01-700
096983-01-702
100258-10-01A
100258-10-701
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
HOOD-RANGE, W/O MONITOR PANEL -TEXTURED - VENTLINE
FILTER-GREASE, 8" X 8" - LVS
CC246
MOTOR - LVS
CA508-1
BLADE-FAN, LVS
VA183-1
LENS-LAMP, LVS
CC179-2
SOCKET-LIGHT, VENTLINE
CB267-2
BULB - 12V NO.912 1.0 AMPS
SWITCH-ON/OFF, VENTLINE
108
HOOD-NOSE LABEL
CC428
SWITCH-TWO WAY MOMENTARY, VENTLINE
112
GAUGE-HOUR METER, W/SWITCH - SCREW ON 150 - OPTIONAL
GAUGE-HOUR METER, CLIP ON L0775-00 - OPTIONAL
MONITOR PANEL - LVS
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
PART NUMBER
102765-04-01A
102765-04-700
097617-01-702
097617-01-701
102765-01-700
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
PANEL-MONITOR, W/PLUG - FOR 2 TANKS & WATER HEATER
BOARD-CIRCUIT, 2 HOLDING TANK
5076-11
SWITCH (ALMOND)
107
SWITCH-ON/OFF, ALMOND
106
SWITCH-ON-ON, ALMOND
110-01
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
NORCOLD SINGLE DOOR REFRIGERATOR - 2-WAY - MODEL 6052 RH
1
4
3
2
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
19 20
5
21
14
KEY PART NUMBER
102621-04-01A
1
102621-01-701
2
094039-01-722
3
102621-01-700
4
102621-04-709
5
102621-04-710
6
102621-04-711
7
102621-04-703
8
084880-01-760
9
094039-01-723
9
094039-01-724
10
094039-01-725
084880-03-702
11
084880-01-732
12
102621-04-704
13
104137-06-706
14
094039-01-739
15
102621-04-705
16
084880-01-722
17
104137-06-707
18
094039-01-732
19
102621-04-707
20
102621-04-706
21
102621-04-708
093646-05-000
065225-02-000
054450-01-000
116751-01-01A
15
16
17
10
18
9
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
REFRIGERATOR-LARGE SINGLE DOOR, 2-WAY
CABINET-FOAMED, BLACK
61620238
HOLE PLUG-HINGE HOLES, BLACK
61582030
DOOR-EVAPORATOR ASM
61620738
CLIPMOUNTING, EVAPORATOR DOOR - RH - WHITE
61632930
SPRING-PIN
61632622
SPRING TORSION-EVAPORATOR DOOR, RH
61633222
HOLDER-SPRING, RH - WHITE
61632830
CLIP-THERMISTER
61689122
BRACKET-HINGE,TOP RH - BOTTOM LH - BLACK
61580838
BRACKET-HINGE TOP LH - BOTTOM RH - BLACK
61580938
PIN-HINGE, MALE - BLACK
61578130
PIN-HINGE, TOP/BOTTOM - FEMALE
61580630
LATCH
61578522
TRAY-DRIP, WHITE
61619930
WIRE SHELF-SHORT
61718222
SHELF-CUTOUT
61646722
RETAINER-GLASS SHELF
61580322
COVER-CRISPER
61564122
CRISPER-WHITE
61571325
FRONT COVER-BOTTOM TRIM, BLACK
61622130
HOLDER-SPRING, EVAPORATOR DOOR - LH
61632730
SPRING-EVAPORATOR DOOR, TORSION - LH
61633122
CLIP-MOUNTING, EVAPORATOR DOOR - LH
61633030
BRACKET-TIEDOWN - REFRIGERATOR
PLATE - TIEDOWN - REFRIGERATOR
LEVEL-REFRIGERATOR
TRAY-DRIP, REFRIGERATOR - 24.6" X 6.3" - PLASTIC - BLACK
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
NORCOLD SINGLE DOOR REFRIGERATOR - 2-WAY - MODEL 6052 RH
2
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
4
3
6
7
8
9
1
PART NUMBER
094039-01-713
094039-01-710
094039-01-715
084880-01-761
094039-01-717
084880-01-720
084880-01-740
094039-01-704
104137-06-703
104137-06-704
5
9
6
8
7
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
DOOR GASKET-LOWER, GRAY
PLATE-HINGE, BLACK
LINER-LOWER DOOR, FOAMED BLACK/WHITE
END CAP-SPRING CATCH, UPPER - BLACK
HANDLE-W/CAP & SPRING, BLACK
SPRING-DOOR HANDLE
END CAP-STOP CATCH
PLATE-HINGE, BLACK
BIN-DOOR SHELF, WHITE
BIN-MILK, WHITE
VENDOR NO.
61568030
61631330
61581738-B
61593730
61649938
61558822
61593830
61631430
61564025
61579425
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
1
2
1
3
2
3
4
5
14
12
13
11 10
9
8
7
6
5
4
6
NORCOLD 6052 REFRIGERATOR CONTROL ASSEMBLY
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
PART NUMBER
084880-01-718
094039-04-702
102621-01-702
104137-02-700
102621-04-712
064473-03-701
064473-03-718
104137-06-715
104137-06-714
064473-01-702
104137-06-713
104137-06-712
075217-01-734
104137-06-711
104137-06-710
104137-06-709
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
VALVE-GAS
61551822
POWER SUPPLY - 2 WAY
61647422
MODULE-IGNITION
61688922
MODULE-CONTROL, CHANNEL - NORCOLD
61717037
HEATER-DC, HORIZONTAL BURNER
61562622
HEATER-AC, HORIZONTAL BURNER
61562522
COOLING UNIT-HORIZONTAL BURNER
61687137
SPARK/SENSE ELECTRODE-SINGLE
61692222
BURNER ASSEMBLY - 5-SLOT
61705222
ORIFICE - 6EG-2
61452122
GASKET-ORIFICE
61475122
FITTING-GAS TUBE CONNECTION
61692722
FUSE - 3 AMP
61538822
FUSE - 5 AMP
61611622
PRESSURE TAP
61594422
VALVE-SHUT OFF, MANUAL
61694922
NORCOLD 6052 REFRIGERATOR EYEBROW ASSEMBLY
KEY PART NUMBER
1
084880-01-753
084880-01-760
2
094039-04-700
3
084880-01-746
4
102621-01-703
5
094039-04-701
5
104137-06-700
6
075217-01-738
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
THERMISTER 78"
CLIP-THERMISTER
PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD - 2 WAY
CABLE-NORCOLD
BUTTON-THERMOSTAT, ADJUSTABLE
EYEBROW SHELL, 2-WAY - W/O HUMIDITY SWITCH HOLE
EYEBROW SHELL, 2-WAY - W/HUMIDITY SWITCH HOLE
SWITCH-HUMIDITY
VENDOR NO.
61693822
61689122
61647322
61571522
61587422
61669822
61726622
61525922
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
NORCOLD REFRIGERATOR SMALL DOUBLE DOOR - MODEL 6162 LH B
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
21
9
9
20
10
11
19
12
18
KEY PART NUMBER
104138-05-01A
1
104138-04-701
2
094039-01-722
3
084880-01-746
4
094039-04-701
4
104137-06-700
5
084880-01-753
6
075217-01-738
7
084880-01-760
8
094039-01-723
9
094039-01-725
084880-03-702
10
084880-01-749
11
094039-01-728
12
094039-01-730
13
084880-01-722
14
104137-06-707
15
094039-01-724
16
094039-01-739
17
094039-01-732
18
094039-01-733
19
094039-01-734
20
094039-01-735
21
084880-01-732
084879-03-700
094039-01-736
104137-06-706
054450-01-000
065225-02-000
093646-01-000
093646-02-000
116751-01-01A
13
17
16
14
9
15
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
REFRIGERATOR, SMALL DOUBLE DOOR - 2-WAY - LH
FOAMED CABINET ASSEMBLY-BLACK W/WHITE
61725038
HOLE PLUG-BLACK HINGE HOLES
61582030
CABLE-NORCOLD
61571522
EYEBROW SHELL, 2-WAY - W/O HUMIDITY SWITCH HOLE
61669822
EYEBROW SHELL, 2-WAY - W/HUMIDITY SWITCH HOLE
61726622
THERMISTER 78"
61693822
SWITCH-HUMIDITY
61525922
CLIP-THERMISTER
61689122
BRACKET-HINGE, TOP RH - BOTTOM LH - BLACK
61580838
HINGE PIN-MALE, BLACK
61578130
HINGE PIN-TOP/BOTTOM FEMALE
61580630
BUSHING-HINGE
61580722
BRACKET-HINGE, CENTER - BLACK
61566530
HINGE PIN SHAFT-CENTER HINGE, BLACK
61566730
COVER-CRISPER
61564122
CRISPER, WHITE
61571325
BRACKET-HINGE, TOP LH - BOTTOM RH - BLACK
61580938
SHELF-CUTOUT
61646722
COVER-FRONT, BLACK BOTTOM TRIM
61622130
WIRE SHELF-MIDDLE
61563822
WIRE SHELF-TOP W/RISER
61563722
DRIP TRAY-INSIDE, WHITE
61572830
LATCH-NORCOLD
61578522
COOLING UNIT-HORIZONTAL BURNER
61687237
SWITCH-LIGHT, BLACK
61581022
WIRE SHELF-SHORT
61718222
LEVEL-REFRIGERATOR
PLATE-TIEDOWN, REFRIGERATOR
BRACKET-TIEDOWN, REFRIGERATOR
BRACKET-TIEDOWN, REFRIGERATOR
TRAY-DRIP, REFRIGERATOR - 24.6" X 6.3" - PLASTIC - BLACK
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
NORCOLD REFRIGERATOR SMALL DOUBLE DOOR - MODEL 6162 LH B
2
1
4
3
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
5
6
7
2
11
13
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
PART NUMBER
094039-01-702
094039-01-710
094039-01-706
094039-01-708
084880-01-761
084880-01-720
084880-01-740
094039-01-704
094038-01-702
094038-01-704
104137-06-703
104137-06-704
094038-01-700
104137-06-702
8
5
12
9
11
6
7
10
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
GASKET-UPPER, GRAY
PLATE-HINGE, BLACK
LINER-UPPER DOOR, WHITE/BLACK
HANDLE-DOOR, UPPER - BLACK
END CAP-SPRING CATCH, UPPER - BLACK
SPRING-DOOR HANDLE
END CAP-STOP CATCH
PLATE-HINGE, BLACK
LINER-DOOR, LOWER - BLACK/WHITE
HANDLE-DOOR, LOWER - BLACK
BIN-MILK, WHITE
BIN-DOOR SHELF, WHITE
GASKET-LOWER, GRAY
RACK-JUICE, WHITE
VENDOR NO.
61567830
61631330
61581838-B
61650038
61593730
61558822
61593830
61631430
61581938-B
61650138
61579425
61564025
61567930
61580525
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
2
1
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
3
1
3
2
4
14
12
13
11 10
9
8
7
6
5
4
5
NORCOLD 6162 REFRIGERATOR CONTROL ASSEMBLY
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
PART NUMBER
084880-01-718
094039-04-702
102621-01-702
088248-01-710
088248-01-709
104137-06-715
104137-06-714
084880-01-705
104137-06-713
104137-06-712
075217-01-734
104137-06-711
104137-06-710
104137-06-709
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VALVE-GAS
POWER SUPPLY - 2 WAY
MODULE-IGNITION
HEATER-DC, HORIZONTAL - 3 WAY
HEATER-AC, HORIZONTAL
SPARK/SENSE ELECTRODE-SINGLE
BURNER ASSEMBLY - 5-SLOT
ORIFICE
GASKET-ORIFICE
FITTING-GAS TUBE CONNECTION
FUSE - 3 AMP
FUSE - 5 AMP
PRESSURE TAP
VALVE-SHUT OFF, MANUAL
VENDOR NO.
61551822
61647422
61688922
61562822
61562722
61692222
61705222
61452222
61475122
61692722
61538822
61611622
61594422
61694922
6
NORCOLD 6162 REFRIGERATOR EYEBROW ASSEMBLY
KEY PART NUMBER
1
084880-01-753
084880-01-760
2
094039-04-700
3
084880-01-746
4
102621-01-703
5
094039-04-701
5
104137-06-700
6
075217-01-738
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
THERMISTER 78"
CLIP-THERMISTER
PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD - 2 WAY
CABLE-NORCOLD
BUTTON-THERMOSTAT, ADJUSTABLE
EYEBROW SHELL, 2-WAY - W/O HUMIDITY SWITCH HOLE
EYEBROW SHELL, 2-WAY - W/HUMIDITY SWITCH HOLE
SWITCH-HUMIDITY
VENDOR NO.
61693822
61689122
61647322
61571522
61587422
61669822
61726622
61525922
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
RANGE W/OVEN - MAGIC CHEF - MODEL 16RA-3B49
1
2
20
3
19
18
17
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
17
18
18
19
19
20
4
5
16
15
PART NUMBER
112881-01-03A
102020-01-711
102020-01-709
102020-01-724
102022-01-708
112881-01-702
112881-01-708
102020-01-701
112881-01-713
055282-04-700
102020-01-700
112881-01-701
112881-01-707
112881-01-710
112881-01-711
112881-01-705
112881-01-704
112881-01-716
112881-01-709
102020-01-722
112881-01-703
112881-01-706
112881-01-715
112881-01-700
105458-03-000
105458-04-000
6
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
RANGE - 16", 3 BURNER - ALMOND DOOR
GRATE-TOP
BUMPER-GRATE
BUMPER-MAIN TOP
REGULATOR-PRESSURE, 1/4 IN - 1/2 OUT
VALVE-MERCURY, SAFETY VALVE
TRIM-FLAT, RIGHT - BLACK
HANDLE-DOOR
DOOR-OVEN, TEXTURED
PANEL-OVEN DOOR, ALMOND
SHELF-OVEN
PANEL-MANIFOLD
TRIM-FLAT, LEFT - BLACK
PILOT-OVEN
BURNER-OVEN
KNOB-TOP BURNER
KNOB-THERMOSTAT
KNOB-THERMOSTAT
PIPE-MANIFOLD
VALVE-TOP BURNER
VALVE-TOP BURNER, HI-OUTPUT
THERMOSTAT
THERMOSTAT
TOP-MAIN, ALMOND
BRACKET-TIEDOWN, STOVE - RIGHT
BRACKET-TIEDOWN, STOVE - LEFT
VENDOR NO.
7518P012-60
8007P018-60
8003P008-60
7510P041-60
7501-P121-60
3608W036-70
7701P092-60
2401F126-70
50-26577-2A
7801-P027-60
2616F091-70
3608W035-70
7505P202-60
3404W025045
7733P072-60
7731P067-60
7731P107-60
7513P097-60
7502P095-60
7502P180-60
12400026
7515P037-60
2001F110-84
KEY PART NUMBER
114030-01-01A
102019-01-705
102020-01-709
102020-01-710
102020-01-711
102020-01-721
102020-01-722
102020-01-724
102022-01-708
112881-01-700
112881-01-703
112881-01-705
112881-01-709
114030-01-700
114030-01-701
114030-01-702
114030-01-703
105457-03-000
105457-04-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
GENERATOR GROUP
RANGE W/O OVEN - MAGIC CHEF - MODEL 85RA-3B
4.0 KW MICROLITE GENERATOR - US & CANADIAN
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
RANGE - 3 BURNER W/O OVEN - ALMOND 85RA-3B
TRIM-REAR, BLACK
3608F009-70
BUMPER-GRATE
8007-P020-60
FILTER-PILOT
7507P046-60
GRATE-TOP
7518P012-60
VALVE-SHUT-OFF
7506P096-60
VALVE-TOP BURNER
7502P181-60
BUMPER-MAIN TOP
8003P008-60
REGULATOR-PRESS 1/4 IN 1/2 OUT
7510P041-60
TOP, MAIN-ALMOND
2001F110-84
VALVE-TOP BURNER HI-OUTPUT
7502P180-60
KNOB-TOP BURNER
7733P072-60
PIPE-MANIFOLD
7513P097-60
PILOT-BURNER
7505P147-60
PANEL-MANIFOLD
2616F078-70
TRIM-RIGHT, BLACK
3608W040-70
TRIM-LEFT, BLACK
3608W039-70
TIEDOWN BRACKET -STOVE - RH
TIEDOWN BRACKET -STOVE - LH
KEY PART NUMBER
109982-03-000
007067-01-000
105958-10-000
007125-03-000
007125-04-000
007161-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
GENERATOR - 4.0 MICROLITE
ONAN KY-FA/26100 B
INSULATION-FIBERGLASS, 1" THICK X 4' - INCREMENTS OF 4 SF
PIPE-EXHAUST,GENERATOR
CLAMP-MUFFLER, 1.5" DIAMETER
CLAMP-MUFFLER, 1.1" DIAMETER
CLAMP-HOSE, SPRING TYPE - 112
3.3 KW MICROLITE GENERATOR - LP EXPORT
KEY PART NUMBER
109982-05-000
007125-04-000
105958-10-000
007067-01-000
MICROWAVE
KEY PART NUMBER
115303-01-000
115303-01-700
115401-01-01A
098916-12-01A
098916-13-01A
094750-07-000
U/M
EA
SF
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
MICROWAVE OVEN - .8 CU FT./700 WATT
TRIM F/VENT, TOP
2100309
TRIM-MICROWAVE,BLACK
BRACE-MICROWAVE CABINET - E-COAT
BRACE-MICROWAVE CABINET - E-COAT
BRACKET-MICROWAVE, 89 DEGREE
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
SF
DESCRIPTION
GENERATOR - 3.3 MICROLITE, ONAN KY-FR/26119 B
CLAMP-MUFFLER, 1.1" DIAMETER
PIPE-EXHAUST, GENERATOR
INSULATION-FIBERGLASS, 1" THICK X 4' - INCREMENTS OF 4 SF
HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING GROUP
FURNACE - 25,000 BTU - SUBURBAN - MODEL SF-25
KEY PART NUMBER
098668-19-000
1
098668-01-700
2
115764-01-01A
3
098668-01-714
4
098668-01-703
5
098668-01-715
6
075696-02-703
7
098668-01-711
8
069634-01-706
2
3
1
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
4
5
6
18
19
20
7
17
16
15
14
8
098668-01-712
EA
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
098668-21-701
098668-01-706
098668-01-716
098668-01-713
098668-01-707
098668-01-717
098668-01-709
098668-01-708
101990-01-714
098668-21-700
074466-01-702
098668-01-710
090039-01-703
098668-23-000
093614-01-02A
056464-10-000
009198-01-000
009200-01-000
069636-02-000
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
8
11
13
12
9
10
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
FURNACE - 25,000 BTU SF-25 2272
CABINET FRONT
101242
THERMOSTAT-FURNACE 160902
VALVE-GAS
161070
BURNER ASSEMBLY-COMPLETE
010762
ELECTRODE ASSEMBLY-SINGLE PROBE
232166
COLLAR-DUCT
050715
WHEEL-ROOM AIR
350123
BOARD-MODULE, NT45 ONLY
520612
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 12-15-95
BOARD-MODULE
520741
FROM: 12-16-95 THRU: 99-99-99
SWITCH-LIMIT
231799
WHEEL-COMBUSTION AIR
350122
GASKET-FIREWALL, CHAMBER SIDE
070808
TUBE ASSEMBLY-INTAKE VENT
051248
VENT CAP & EXHAUST TUBE ASSEMBLY
260193
GASKET-FIREWALL, BLOWER SIDE
070809
MOTOR ASSEMBLY
231706
BLOWER ASSEMBLY-COMBUSTION AIR
390441
GASKET-MICROSWITCH
230877
MICROSWITCH-W/O FLAG, 3 1/4"
232261
RELAY-TIME DELAY
230625
BLOWER ASSEMBLY-ROOM AIR
390440
ORIFICE-MAIN BURNER
180193
DOOR-ACCESS, FURNACE - BRIGHT WHITE 520574
GRILLE-RETURN AIR, FURNACE - BEIGE
REGISTER-PLASTIC, W/O DAMPER - 4" DIAMETER
DUCT-HEAT, FLEXIBLE - 4" ID X 25 FT
TAPE-FURNACE, 1 1/2"
CONNECTOR-DUCT, 4" ID - SUBURBAN 050715
HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING GROUP (CONTINUED)
ROOF AIR CONDITIONER - COLEMAN - MODEL TSR-HO
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
9
10
4
8
11
1
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
3
5
2
13
PART NUMBER
108889-01-05A
093763-01-712
105620-01-706
108889-01-705
108889-01-706
093763-01-704
108889-01-710
108889-01-711
108889-01-715
108889-05-700
108889-01-703
105620-01-704
108889-01-707
091225-01-709
108889-01-709
102289-01-000
093306-01-701
108889-01-704
108889-01-712
108889-01-713
108889-01-714
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
A/C-ROOF, 13,500 - TSR HO - BRIGHT WHITE 7333A886
FAN BLADE-CONDENSER, COLEMAN
FOOT PACKAGE-COMPRESSOR, 3 PER PKG
MOTOR - 115, 60HZ
IMPELLOR
CAPACITOR-FAN, COLEMAN
FILLER PAD-CONDITIONER AIR SEAL
GASKET PACKAGE
SEAL KIT-MOTOR MOUNT & SHAFT
SHROUD-LESS LOGO, BRIGHT WHITE
CONDENSER COIL
COMPRESSOR-RH & LH - COLEMAN
RUN CAPACITOR-COMPRESSOR, 25MFD/370
START RELAY, COLEMAN
EVAPORATOR COIL
SPRING-SCREW, ROOF A/C GASKET - COLEMAN 6757-150
DECAL PACKAGE, LEFT & RIGHT - COLEMAN
OVERLOAD-MRA #98693
SUCTION LINE REDUCER - 3/8" X 1/2"
SUCTION LINE - 3/8" OD X .032" WALL
DISCHARGE LINE ASSEMBLY
VENDOR NO.
6733-3221
6759-3081
1468-3049
1472-1041
1499-3461
6759A3971
6792-3301
6792-3361
7333-4601
1452A1301
1450-2009
1499-5661
1497-4131
1452A1311
6798B3591
6749-3541
1215-2161
6792-130
6792-531
ROOF AIR CONDITIONER - COLEMAN - MODEL TSR 220 - EUROPEAN
6
12
KEY PART NUMBER
108889-02-03A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA A/C-ROOF, 13,500 TSR 220 BRIGHT WHITE
7373A891
CEILING AIR CONDITIONER - COLEMAN
7
KEY PART NUMBER
108891-01-01A
042204-01-709
073742-01-701
073742-01-702
081606-01-712
091225-01-713
091225-01-717
093766-02-701
108891-01-700
108891-01-701
022756-03-000
022756-02-000
084077-03-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
CEILING ASM-A/C COOL TSR HO - COLEMAN 7330-714 IV
THERMOSTAT-IN 64 OUT 58
6701-3401
SWITCH-SELECTOR, 5 TERMINAL
6759-3251
DECAL-COOL
6759C3431
SHROUD-CEILING, IVORY
6769-5061
KNOB
6701-3351
DECAL-THERMOSTAT, COOL ONLY
6799A3441
DECAL-LEFT
6799-3971
PARTS PACKAGE - SINGLE KNOBS & NUTS
6792-5991
CLIP-RETAINER, FILTERS - 6 PER
6799-3141
COVER-A/C PLASTIC, OFF WHITE
COVER-PROTECTIVE, 5.5" ENDS X 8.2" - PLASTIC - OFF WHITE
COVER-BLANK, ROOF A/C - 5.2" X 3.5" - IVORY
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP (CONTINUED)
PANELING, LAMINATES & PLASTIC
1
3
2
4
5
6
7
11
9
8
10
KEY PART NUMBER
074497-34-000
074497-28-000
080215-10-000
088272-E2-000
088272-E6-000
088272-98-000
074498-54-000
074498-71-000
074498-77-000
074498-67-000
093743-02-01A
000885-76-000
000885-77-000
000885-78-000
000885-79-000
U/M
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
DESCRIPTION
PANELING-CEILING, 3MM X 48" X 8" - PEARL
PANELING - 48" X 96", WATERFORD OAK
PANELING - 2 SIDED, 5MM X 48" X 96" - WATERFORD OAK
PANELING-MAIN, TRAVERTINE (G21)
PANELING-MAIN, MIDNIGHT (G22)
PANELING-SHOWER, OFF WHITE - 4' X 7'
LAMINATE-PLASTIC, SAND (G21)
LAMINATE-PLASTIC, NEUTRAL (G22)
LAMINATE-PLASTIC, CABIN OAK
LAMINATE-PLASTIC, ORCHID MIST
PLASTIC-ABS, 20" WIDE ROLL - OFF WHITE
PARTICLE BOARD-VINYL 1 SIDE, 3/8" X 48" X 96" - WATERFORD OAK
PARTICLE BOARD-VINYL 2 SIDES, 3/8" X 48" X 96" - WATERFORD OAK
PARTICLE BOARD-VINYL 2 SIDES, 1/2" X 48" X 96" - WATERFORD OAK
PARTICLE BOARD-VINYL 2 SIDES, 3/4" X 48" X 96" - WATERFORD OAK
CARPETING & FLOOR MATS
12
KEY PART NUMBER
096060-95-000
096060-97-000
093486-01-000
047034-06-000
106884-01-000
106884-02-000
U/M
SY
SY
SY
SF
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CARPET-JUBILATION, DOESKIN (G21)
CARPET-JUBILATION, LAPIS BLUE (G22)
CARPET-COMPARTMENT, 54" WIDE - DARK GRAY
POLY-CLEAR, .010 X 2FT ROLL
MAT-FLOOR, PASSENGER - W/îWî LOGO - FORD
MAT-FLOOR, DRIVER - W/îWî LOGO - FORD
BATT STRIPS
MOLDINGS & TRIMS
KEY
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
11
11
PART NUMBER
077840-01-G01
009767-12-000
009809-23-000
009809-28-000
009812-29-000
022992-11-000
103186-01-05A
105004-01-05A
009815-09-000
104676-01-01A
104676-02-04A
104676-02-01A
083620-07-000
083620-09-000
083620-12-000
119520-01-01A
009778-21-000
070504-36-000
070504-37-000
117268-D2-134
117268-F2-134
009767-15-000
076325-37-000
076325-47-000
076325-49-000
076325-44-000
076325-40-000
076325-68-000
075249-01-000
112198-01-000
112198-02-000
100659-01-G09
U/M
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
FT
FT
EA
DESCRIPTION
MOLDING-WALL CAP, 2438
MOLDING-SIDEWALL TO CEILING/CABINET - WELTING - OFF WHITE
MOLDING-CORNER, OUTSIDE - 1" - PLASTIC - IVORY
MOLDING-CORNER, OUTSIDE - 1" - WATERFORD OAK
MOLDING-CORNER, OUTSIDE - 1/2" - WATERFORD OAK
MOLDING-REVERSE COVE, T-SHAPED - VINYL - IVORY
MOLDING-PLASTIC, SHELF - 19.9 MM - WATERFORD OAK
MOLDING-VINYL WRAP - WATERFORD OAK
MOLDING-T, .75" - IVORY
MOLDING-T, 5/16" RIGID - GOLD
MOLDING-T, 1/2" X 10' - WATERFORD OAK
MOLDING-T, 1/2" X 7'
MOLDING-T, END CAP EDGE - W/EDGE LIPS - .75" - THOR PECAN
MOLDING-T, 3/4 - W/EDGE LIPS - MODERN IVORY
MOLDING-T, 3/4 - W/EDGE LIPS - WATERFORD OAK
MOLDING-T, 1" - W/EDGE LIPS
U-CHANNEL - 1", WATERFORD OAK
EXTRUSION-U CHANNEL, 1.65 - WATERFORD OAK
EXTRUSION-U-CHANNEL, 20.70 - WATERFORD OAK
MOLDING-VINYL WRAPPED, 018 X 040 X 2134 MM - WATERFORD OAK
MOLDING-VINYL WRAPPED, 018 X 065 X 2134 MM - WATERFORD OAK
WELTING-WATERFORD OAK
MOLDING-EDGEBAND, 1 5/16 - ORCHID MIST
MOLDING-EDGEBAND, 1 5/16 - SAND (G21)
MOLDING-EDGEBAND, 1 5/16 - NEUTRAL (G22)
MOLDING-EDGEBAND, .875 - SAND (G21)
MOLDING-EDGEBAND, .875 - NEUTRAL (G22)
MOLDING-EDGEBAND, WATERFORD - 1 5/16 X .038
RAILING-OAK, 72" - UNFINISHED
MOLDING-J, #90227 - CRILA PLASTICS
MOLDING-J, #90066 - CRILA PLASTICS
MOLDING-TRIM,VINYL FLOOR
KEY PART NUMBER
088263-C1-000
088263-C5-000
088263-D6-000
088263-78-000
069733-83-000
085284-B5-000
085284-B3-000
085284-B8-000
085284-C9-000
085284-76-000
086229-13-000
086229-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
BATT-STRIP, MAIN - TRAVERTINE (G21)
BATT-STRIP, MAIN - MIDNIGHT (G22)
BATT-STRIP, CEILING - IMPACT PEARL
BATT STRIP-SHOWER, ANTIQUE WHITE
BATT-STRIP, WATERFORD OAK
TAPE-BATT STRIP, WATERFORD OAK
TAPE-BATT STRIP, MAIN - TRAVERTINE (G21)
TAPE-BATT STRIP, MAIN - MIDNIGHT (G22)
TAPE-BATT STRIP, CEILING - IMPACT PEARL
TAPE-BATT STRIP, SHOWER - ANTIQUE WHITE
BATTEN-CEILING, 1" - MODERN IVORY
RETAINER-BATTEN, CEILING - .75" WIDE X 7.6'
FIRE EXTINGUISHER, CLOCK & DETECTORS
KEY PART NUMBER
072852-02-000
094499-02-000
094499-01-700
072852-01-000
094499-01-000
094499-01-700
112320-03-000
112320-02-000
112320-04-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
DETECTOR-SMOKE, W/9 VOLT BATTERY - CANADIAN
EXTINGUISHER-FIRE, DRY - 1A10BC - CANADIAN
BRACKET-MOUNTING, W/PLASTIC STRAP - FIRE EXTINGUISHER
DETECTOR-SMOKE, W/9 VOLT BATTERY - US
EXTINGUISHER-FIRE, DRY W/MOUNTING BRACKET - 10 BC
BRACKET-MOUNTING, W/PLASTIC STRAP - FIRE EXTINGUISHER
DETECTOR-CO GAS MODEL 9D-I COSTAR 946000001
BATTERY/SENSOR-CO GAS, COSTAR 940001000
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-03-95
EA DETECTOR-CO SENSOR ASSEMBLY COSTAR 946001001
FROM: 09-04-95 THRU: 99-99-99
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP (CONTINUED)
CABINET HARDWARE
KEY PART NUMBER
009065-01-000
076790-01-000
004354-01-000
069726-02-000
023320-01-000
009112-01-000
000G13-06-10G
103256-01-000
113374-01-01A
047034-06-000
105037-01-000
042438-01-000
042438-02-000
008042-01-000
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
PART NUMBER
108138-01-000
000G13-06-08G
112146-01-000
074493-02-000
065740-01-000
016604-01-000
016604-03-000
016604-05-000
042356-01-000
074045-08-000
098980-01-000
098979-01-000
093586-06-000
093586-05-000
114045-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
13
114045-02-000
EA
14
114031-06-000
EA
15
114031-08-000
EA
16
114031-07-000
EA
17
114031-05-000
EA
DESCRIPTION
HINGE-DOOR, CABINET - BURNISHED BRASS
SCREW - 6-20 X 5/8 PFH - ANTIQUE BRASS
PULL-CABINET, BRASS - AMEROCK D-1180-3
SUPPORT-PISTON SPRING, CABINET DOOR
BRACE-CABINET CORNER, PLASTIC
BRACE-CABINET, ANGLE - 2.5" - METAL - UNPAINTED
BRACE-CABINET, ANGLE - 2.5" - METAL - BEIGE
BRACE-CABINET, L ANGLE - 2.5" - METAL - OFF WHITE
PLUG-BUTTON, MAHOGANY - 3/8" DIAMETER - WOOD
PLUG-OAK,1/2" DIA - SALEM CHERRY
PILASTER-ADJUSTABLE SHELF, 18" LONG - WOODGRAIN APPEARANCE
CLIP-ADJUSTABLE SHELF
CATCH-SPRING, ROLLER - FASTEC C411-AC
STRIKE-SPRING, STEEL - FASTEC S411-AC
BACKSOCKET-ADJUSTABLE, LEFT - HOUCK 751-1
N/A USE KIT #114031-05-700
BACKSOCKET-ADJUSTABLE, RIGHT - HOUCK 751-2
N/A USE KIT #114031-05-700
SLIDE-DRAWER, CABINET MOUNTED - RIGHT SIDE - 14"
N/A ORDER #114031-05-700 SLIDE DRAWER KIT
SLIDE-DRAWER, DRAWER MOUNTED - RIGHT SIDE - 14"
N/A ORDER #114031-05-700 SLIDE DRAWER KIT
SLIDE-DRAWER, DRAWER MOUNTED - LEFT SIDE - 14"
N/A ORDER #114031-05-700 SLIDE DRAWER KIT
SLIDE-DRAWER, CABINET MOUNTED - LEFT SIDE - 14"
N/A ORDER #114031-05-700 SLIDE DRAWER KIT
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
DESCRIPTION
HINGE-CONTINUOUS, 1 1/2" X 96" - UNPAINTED
SCREW - 6-20 X 1 1/4 PPH - BLACK
BUMPER-RUBBER, .5" DIAMETER - BROWN
BUMPER -.88" DIAMETER X .40" - BLACK
PAD-FELT, 3/8" DIAMETER - BROWN
FLANGE - 1" CLOTHES ROD - PLASTIC - OFF WHITE
SCREW - 6-20 X 5/8 PFH - ANTIQUE BRASS
LATCH-SLIDE
LATCH-MEDICINE CABINET, JENSEN RP1096B
POLY-CLEAR, ROLL SIZE - 2FT
FASTENER-WOOD, CORNER - METAL - .5" X .5"
DOWEL-WOOD, CLOTHES ROD - 1" DIAMETER X 4'
DOWEL-WOOD, 2" X 2"
TUBING-VINYL, .65" ID
LABELS GROUP
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
1
099509-01-000
KEY PART NUMBER
1
039290-01-000
2
107571-01-000
KEY PART NUMBER
1
077510-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-AWNING INSTALLATION
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-WARNING-EXIT
EA LABEL-EXIT-ESCAPE WINDOW
KEY PART NUMBER
1
040944-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-ENTRANCE DOOR - ìOPENî
KEY PART NUMBER
1
079965-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-LPG, 80% CAPACITY
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-GENERATOR PREP
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
1
065748-01-000
KEY PART NUMBER
1
006187-01-000
2
006188-01-000
KEY PART NUMBER
1
050225-01-000
1
050222-01-000
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-CAUTION-BATTERY CHARGING
KEY PART NUMBER
1
077956-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-WARNING-SMOKE DETECTOR
KEY
1
2
3
3
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-SEWAGE
EA LABEL-WASTE WATER
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-WARNING, STOVE VENT - US
EA LABEL-WARNING, STOVE VENT - CANADIAN
PART NUMBER
087207-05-000
062043-01-000
006040-01-000
006040-02-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
DESCRIPTION
LABEL - FUEL CAP REMOVAL
LABEL - FUEL - UNLEADED
TAG - GAS REFUELING WARNING
TAG - GAS REFUELING WARNING (CANADIAN)
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
1
006062-01-000
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA TAG-ELECTRIC-110V CONNECTION
KEY PART NUMBER
1
099689-01-000
2
056259-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-WARNING, CANCER/TOXICITY
EA LABEL -SAFETY CHECK LIST
MISCELLANEOUS LABELS
KEY
1
2
2
3
3
PART NUMBER
074559-01-000
006040-01-000
006040-02-000
054531-01-000
023769-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
DECAL-LOGO, LPG - RED - CALIF. CODE
TAG-GAS REFUELING WARNING
TAG-GAS REFUELING WARNING - CANADIAN
LABEL-LP GAS ONLY
LABEL-WARNING, LPG - CANADIAN
KEY PART NUMBER
104236-01-000
006064-01-000
091224-02-000
091243-01-000
093236-08-000
098641-01-000
073998-01-000
087236-01-000
061417-01-000
023769-01-000
111104-01-000
054531-01-000
112518-01-000
087207-06-000
111802-01-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
LABEL-GENERATOR CIRCUIT
LABEL-SEAT W/O SEATBELT (US)
LABEL-TRAILER LIGHTING
LABEL-A/C COVER - ìAIR CONDITIONING CIRCUIT. ETC.î
LABEL-CIRCUIT BREAKER
LABEL-FUEL - UNLEADED - DASH
LABEL-LPG ODOR WARNING
LABEL-CABLE - INPUT
LABEL-FUEL - ON FUEL FILL DOOR
LABEL-WARNING, LPG - CANADIAN
LABEL-HITCH,READ MANUAL
LABEL-LP GAS ONLY
LABEL-HANG TAG, CO DETECTOR
LABEL-GAS OVERFILL
LABEL-CFC WARNING
LP GROUP
LP TANK & COMPONENTS
KEY
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
13
PART NUMBER
045703-02-000
045703-01-000
045703-09-000
106150-01-000
040421-01-708
040421-01-712
080450-01-000
040421-01-711
040421-01-701
040421-01-702
040421-01-700
040421-01-713
074142-01-700
074142-01-701
040440-02-000
040421-01-706
105658-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
HOSE-LP, 3/8" ID X 24" - 3/8" MPT X 1/2" F SWIVEL - CANADA
HOSE-LP, 3/8" ID X 24" - 3/8" MPT X 1/2" F SWIVEL - U.S.
HOSE-LP, 3/8" ID X 24" - 3/8" MPT X 3/8" F SWIVEL - US & EXPORT
REGULATOR-TWO STAGE
MíBRASS 290-303
HANDWHEEL-SERVICE VALVE, BRUNNER G
1015-A
VALVE-SERVICE W/O VAPOR RELIEF
29000853
TANK-LP, 42LB - 13" DIAMETER X 24" LONG
VALVE - 80% W/FLOAT, PLATE, BOLTS & GASKET - BRUNNER
VALVE-SHORT LP FILLER W/YELLOW CAP - BRUNNER
75478
CAP-LP FILLER VALVE, PLASTIC - YELLOW - BRUNNER
G-1014-A
VALVE-LIQUID LEVEL, 20% LP - BRUNNER
G-1013
VALVE-VAPOR ONLY
29000587
FLOAT-GAUGE, SCREW ON - MACHINE 13C-SCR
FLOAT ASSEMBLY-BOLT ON
13C-BLT
TRANSMITTER-DIAL, 0-90 OHM - USED W/MONITOR PANEL
DIAL-LP TANK VOLUME, VISIBLE FACE (5-1789) - USED W/O MONITOR PANEL
COMPARTMENT-LP REGULATOR
KEY PART NUMBER
010252-01-000
010265-01-000
065318-02-000
095624-01-000
010323-01-000
024250-01-000
057042-01-000
010326-01-000
010329-01-000
010377-02-000
010380-02-000
103613-01-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
ELBOW-BRASS, 90 3/8" F X 1/2" MPT
ELBOW-BRASS, 90 DEGREE - 3/8" F X 1/2" FPT
ELBOW-90 DEGREE, 3/8" MPT TO 3/8" FPT
ELBOW-90 DEGREE, 1/4" FPT X 1/4" FPT - BRASS
ADAPTER-BRASS, 3/8" F X 1/2" MPT
ADAPTER-BRASS, 3/8" F X 1/2" FPT
ADAPTER-CROSS, 1/2" PIPE
ADAPTER-FLARE, W/CONE GASKET - 3/8" FEMALE X 1/2" MALE
ADAPTER-BRASS, 1/2" F X 1/2" MPT
NUT-BRASS, 3/8" FLARE - FORGED
NUT-BRASS, 1/2" FLARE - FORGED
DETECTOR-LP GAS
LOUNGE GROUP
SEALANTS & FASTENERS GROUP
ADHESIVES
KEY PART NUMBER
004020-01-000
102352-01-000
106206-01-000
069640-01-000
069640-02-000
069640-03-000
069640-07-000
069640-10-000
002707-02-000
063642-01-000
076314-02-000
076322-01-000
091255-02-000
120534-01-01A
053766-08-000
108716-01-000
120074-01-01A
034552-02-000
034552-06-000
034552-15-000
900390-01-000
900390-03-000
U/M
QT
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
ADHESIVE-ABS CEMENT, QUART
SEALER-PUMPABLE, BLACK - COLORIMETRIC MS101
SEALER-PUMPABLE, BLACK
SEALER-RIBBON, 1/4" DIAMETER - INCREMENTS OF 30'
SEALER-RIBBON, 1/2" X 1/8" X 60'
SEALER-RIBBON, 3/4" X 1/8" X 60'
SEALER-RIBBON, 2" X 3/32" X 45'
SEALER-RIBBON, 1/32" X 1 1/2" X 90'
TAPE-SEALER, 5/16" X 1/2" X 50'
TAPE-ADHESIVE, 10 MIL. X 1.5" WIDE X 180"
TAPE-CARPET SEAM, HEAT-BOND - 4" WIDE
TAPE-FOAM, DOUBLE COATED ADHESIVE BACKED - .75" X 216'
SEAL-ADHESIVE BACKED FOAM, .18" THICK X 1.5" WIDE
TAPE-SCOTCH 3M 1/2"FINE LINE *#471 GREEN
BEDDING COMPOUND-TUBE, GRAY - SCHNEE# 5522
SILICONE-TUBE, OFF WHITE - SELF LEVELING - CSL 510
SILICONE-OFF WHITE, W/O NOZZLE - CSL 343
SILICONE-TUBE, 300 ML - CLEAR - W/O NOZZLE
SILICONE-TUBE, 300 ML - OFF WHITE - W/O NOZZLE
SILICONE-TUBE, 300 ML - BRIGHT WHITE - W/O NOZZLE
TIP - 2 1/2" X 1/8" ORIFICE, ELLSWORTH #TS216
NOZZLES-SILICONE TUBE, CSL# D10
BOLTS, NUTS & RIVETS
DRIVER SIDE LOUNGE CABINETS
KEY
1
2
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
PART NUMBER
109908-26-G01
110140-05-G01
114605-01-G01
M05968-05-G21
M05968-05-G22
M05968-06-G21
M05968-06-G22
M05968-04-G21
M05968-04-G22
083125-07-000
105947-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
END CAP-OVERHEAD CABINET
DOOR-CABINET, W/O HARDWARE - 365MM X 850MM
CABINET-OVERHEAD, LOUNGE - W/O DOORS OR HARDWARE
CABINET-COUCH, SIDE
CABINET-COUCH, SIDE
CABINET-COUCH, FRONT
CABINET-COUCH, FRONT
CABINET-COUCH, SIDE
CABINET-COUCH, SIDE
BRACE-ANGLE, COUCH - OFF WHITE
BRACKET-HOLD DOWN, COUCH - CANADIAN
KEY PART NUMBER
000G45-05-16B
000C12-05-16B
000C12-06-16B
000C12-07-24B
000C12-08-24B
000C12-10-24B
000C12-10-64B
000C13-07-48B
000C18-05-40A
000C18-06-48B
000C26-04-14B
000C26-04-10B
000C26-05-12B
000D24-10-00B
000D29-05-00B
000D29-06-00B
000D29-09-00B
000D39-04-00B
000D39-05-00B
000D39-06-00B
000D39-08-00B
000D44-07-00B
000D46-04-00A
104369-01-000
000H16-04-06R
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
BOLT-LAG, 5/16-9 X 1 - ZINC
BOLT-HEX, 5/16-18 X 1 - ZINC
BOLT-HEX, 3/8-16 X 1 - LAG - ZINC
BOLT-HEX, 7/16-14 X 1 .50 - ZINC
BOLT-HEX, 1/2-13 X 1 1/2 - ZINC
BOLT-HEX, 5/8-11 X 1 1/2 - ZINC
BOLT-HEX, 5/8-11 X 4.0 - ZINC
BOLT-HEX, 7/16-20 X 3 - ZINC
BOLT-ELEV, 5/16-18 X 2 1/2 PL
BOLT-ELEV, 3/8-16 X 3 - ZINC
BOLT-HEX, SERRATED FLANGE - 1/4-20 X 7/8 - ZINC
BOLT-HEX, SERRATED FLANGE - 1/4-20 X 5/8 - ZINC
BOLT-HEX, SERRATED FLANGE - 5/16-18 X 3/4 - ZINC
NUT-HEX, SELF LOCK - 10-32 - ZINC
NUT-SELFLOCK, 5/16-18 UNC - NYLON WASHER INSERT
NUT-HEX W/NYLON LOCK 3/8-16 - ZINC
NUT-HEX SELF LOCK 9/16-12 - ZINC
NUT-HEX, SERRATED FLANGE LOCK - 1/4-20 - ZINC
NUT-HEX, SERRATED FLANGE LOCK - 5/16-18 - ZINC
NUT-HEX, SERRATED FLANGE LOCK - 3/8-16 - ZINC
NUT-HEX, SERRATED FLANGE LOCK - 1/2-13 - ZINC
NUT-HEX, SERRATED FLANGE LOCK - 7/16-20 - ZINC
NUT-HEX, WELD - 1/4-20 - PLAIN - SHORT PILOT
NUT-HEX, HEAVY - 5/8-11 UNC - SPARE TIRE INSTALLATION
RIVET-POP, AL 1/8 X .313-.375
KEY PART NUMBER
0G1108-12-170
0G1208-12-170
0G3908-08-170
0G3908-16-170
0G3908-24-170
0G3910-12-170
0G6008-16-170
0G6710-08-170
000G11-04-10B
000G11-05-08B
000G11-06-10J
000G11-06-06B
000G11-08-08B
000G11-08-06B
000G11-08-20B
000G11-08-16S
000G11-08-12T
000G11-08-12S
000G11-08-12E
000G11-08-12D
000G11-08-12B
000G11-10-12S
000G11-10-16B
000G12-06-08T
000G12-08-12S
000G13-06-24J
000G13-06-16J
000G13-07-12B
000G13-07-10H
000G32-10-06B
000G39-06-10T
000G39-08-08S
000G39-08-08B
000G39-08-24B
000G39-08-16S
000G39-08-16B
000G39-08-12B
000G39-10-20B
000G39-10-12D
000G39-10-12B
000G39-10-10S
000G39-10-209
000G39-12-12E
000G42-04-16B
000G42-04-12B
000G46-08-24T
000G50-04-12B
000G52-08-18B
000G54-04-20B
000G67-10-08R
000G67-10-08B
000G67-10-36T
000G55-08-12S
000G60-10-28T
000G67-08-32B
000G67-10-10S
000G67-10-10B
SEALANTS & FASTENERS GROUP (CONTINUED)
SEALANTS & FASTENERS GROUP (CONTINUED)
SCREWS
SCREWS (CONTINUED)
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SCREW, 8-18 X .75 PPH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW, 8-18 X .75 POH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW-SF/DR, 8-18 X 1/2 PPH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW-SF/DR, 8,18 X 1.00 PPH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW-SF/DR, 8-18 X 1.50 PPH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW-SF/DR, 10-16 X .75 PPH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW-SF/DR, 8-18 X 1.00 POH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW, 10-12 X 1/2 PPH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW, 4-24 X 5/8 PPH - ZINC
SCREW, 5-20 X 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW, 6-20 X 5/8 PPH - BRASS
SCREW, 6-20 X 3/8 PPH - ZINC
SCREW, 8-18 X 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW, 8-18 X 3/8 PPH - ZINC
SCREW, 8-18 X 11/4 PPH - ZINC
SCREW, 8-18 X 1.00 PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW, 8-18 X 3/4 PPH - BLACK
SCREW, 8-18 X 3/4 PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW, 8-18 X .75 PPH - CHROME
SCREW, 8-18 X 3/4 PPH - BLACK
SCREW, 8-18 X 3/4 PPH - ZINC
SCREW, 10-16 X .75 PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW, 10-16 X 1 PPH - ZINC
SCREW, 6-20 X .50 POH - BLACK
SCREW, 8-18 X 3/4 POH - OFF WHITE
SCREW, 6-20 X 1.50 PFH - BRASS
SCREW, 6-20 X 1.00 PFH - BRASS
SCREW, 7-19 X 3/4 PFH - ZINC
SCREW-, 7-19 X 5/8 PFH - BLACK
SCREW, 10-32 X 3/8 - PPH - ZINC
SCREW-SF/DR, 6-20 X 5/8 PPH - BLACK
SCREW-SF/DR, 8-18 X 1/2 PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW-SF/DR, 8-18 X 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW-SF/DR, 8-18 X 1 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW-SF/DR, 8-18 X 1.00 PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW-SF/DR, 8-18 X 1 PPH - ZINC
SCREW-SF/DR, 8-18 X 3/4 PPH - ZINC
SCREW-SF/DR, 10-16 X 1 1/4 PPH - ZINC
SCREW-SF/DR, 10-16 X 3/4 PPH - BLACK
SCREW-SF/DR,10-16 X .75 PPH - ZINC
SCREW-SF/DR, 10-16 X .62" - PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW-SF/DR,10-16 X 1.25 PPH - FLUOROCARBON SILVER
SCREW-SF/DR, 12 - 14 X 3/4 PPH - CHROME
SCREW-SF/DR, 1/4-14 X 1 HWH - ZINC
SCREW-SF/DR 1/4-14 X 3/4 HWH - ZINC
SCREW-MACHINE, 8-32 X 1.50 PFH - BLACK
SCREW-MACHINE, 1/4-20 X 3/4 PPH - ZINC
SCREW-MACHINE, 8-32 X 11/8 PTH - ZINC
SCREW, 1/4-20 X 1 1/4 PTH - TYPE 23 - ZINC PLATED
SCREW, 10-12 X 1/2 PPH - BEIGE - TYPE A
SCREW, 10-12 X 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW, 10-12 X 2.25 PPH - BLACK - STALGARD
SCREW-SF/DR, 8-18 X .75 PWH - OFF WHITE
SCREW-SF/DR, 10-16 X 1.75 - BLACK
SCREW, 8-15 X 2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW, 10-12 X 5/8 PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW, 10-12 X 5/8 PPH - ZINC
KEY PART NUMBER
000G67-10-32B
000G67-10-24B
000G67-10-20D
000G67-10-16B
000G67-10-120
000G67-10-12S
000G67-10-12P
000G67-10-12B
000G68-06-10G
000G68-10-36T
049465-04-000
074046-01-000
075908-01-000
087721-01-000
101618-01-000
116111-02-01A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SCREW, 10-12 X 2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW, 10-12 X 1 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW, 10-12 X 1 1/4 PPH - BLACK
SCREW, 10-12 X 1 PPH - ZINC
SCREW, 10-12 X .75 PPH - TAN
SCREW, 10-12 X .75 PPH - OFFWHITE
SCREW, 10-12 X .75 PPH - DARK BROWN
SCREW, 10-12 X 3/4 PPH - ZINC
SCREW, 6-18 X 5/8 POH - ANTIQUE BRASS
SCREW, 10-12 X 2.25 POH - BLACK
SCREW, 10-16 X 1 PTH - W/WASHER - BEIGE
SCREW, 8-18 X 1 1/2 PFH - BRONZE
SCREW-MACHINE, 10-32 X .56 PTH - ZINC EXTERNAL TOOTH
SCREW-FLAT HEAD, TAPPING - 1/4 X 1 1/4 LAG - ZINC
SCREW-HEX/TAPPING, 1/4-20 X 3/4 - STALGARD TYPE F
SCREW-TAPTITE, 1/4-20 X 3/8 PPH - ZINC
CLAMPS, CLIPS & HOLDERS
KEY PART NUMBER
007161-01-000
010495-01-000
010497-01-000
010497-01-000
010497-03-000
010497-04-000
010499-01-000
062401-01-000
062401-02-000
062401-03-000
062401-06-000
062401-11-000
075148-02-000
080211-05-000
080734-02-000
083609-01-000
083610-01-000
008343-01-000
008343-02-000
085774-01-000
085774-02-000
108046-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
EA
DESCRIPTION
CLAMP-HOSE, SPRING TYPE - 1/2"
CLAMP-CABLE, 9/16"
CLAMP-CLOSED, 5/8" ID
CLAMP-CLOSED, 5/8" ID
CLAMP-CLOSED, 1" ID - CUSHIONED
CLAMP-CLOSED, 1.62 ID
CLAMP-CLOSED, 3/8" ID
CLAMP-HOSE, WORMGEAR - .25" - 1"
CLAMP-HOSE, WORMGEAR - 1.56" - 2.5"
CLAMP-HOSE, WORMGEAR - .22" - 1"
CLAMP-HOSE, WORMGEAR - .22" - .62"
CLAMP-HOSE, WORMGEAR - 3.56" - 4.5"
CLAMP-GROUNDING, BRONZE SCREWS
CLIP-XMAS TREE, 36MM - FASNAP 09-280297
CLIP-WIRE, NYLON
CLAMP-WIRE, DUAL EQUAL - 5/8" DIAMETER
CLAMP-WIRE, DUAL - UNEQUAL DIAMETERS - .75" & 1.25"
TIE-WIRE, 6"
TIE-WIRE, 14"
FASTENER-DUAL HOOK, 1" WIDE - ADHESIVE BACK - BLACK
FASTENER-DUAL LOOP, 1" WIDE - ADHESIVE BACK - BLACK
CABLE TIE-SCREW MOUNT 15"
DENNISON 10035
GROMMETS
KEY PART NUMBER
114208-02-000
016188-03-000
016188-05-000
023942-01-000
071015-26-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
GROMMET-EDGE LINER, FITS .625 HEYCO 2073
GROMMET-L P LINE, 3/8" HOLE X 2 1/2" LONG - RUBBER
GROMMET-L P LINE, 3/8" HOLE X 1 1/4" LONG - RUBBER
GROMMET-RUBBER, 2" OD
GROMMET-RUBBER, 1.5" ID X 2.12" OD W/.06" GROOVE - BLACK
WASHERS
KEY PART NUMBER
000E11-07-00B
000E11-08-00B
000E13-17-00B
000E13-18-00B
000E13-20-00B
000E13-21-00B
000E14-10-00B
044533-01-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WASHER-LOCK, 7/16 MED SPLIT - ZINC
WASHER-LOCK, 1/2 MED SPLIT - ZINC
WASHER-FLAT, 3/8 AR - ZINC
WASHER-FLAT, 3/8 WIDE - ZINC
WASHER-FLAT, 7/16 WIDE - ZINC
WASHER-FLAT, W/2 NAR - ZINC
WASHER-LOCK, NO 10 EXT TOOTH - ZINC
WASHER-PLASTIC, 1 3/8" OD - FOR BUTTONS
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP
WATER HEATER W/ELECTRIC IGNITION - ATWOOD - MODEL G6A-3E
1
Yellow Dot Appears
Between Leads on ECO
2
3
4
5
6
Brown (a)
Brown (b)
Red (a)
Red (b)
KEY PART NUMBER
051391-03-000
1
097967-01-000
2
051391-04-701
3
051393-01-721
4
051391-01-705
5
051391-01-704
6
051393-01-723
7
051393-01-724
8
051393-01-725
9
051391-04-703
10
051391-01-717
11
051391-01-710
12
051391-03-700
13
051393-01-726
14
051391-01-714
15
052009-01-000
116424-01-000
16
051391-01-700
17
051391-04-706
18
051391-01-715
19
051391-04-707
3
17
7
18
16
19
15
14
13
12
11
8
9
10
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
HEATER-WATER, W/ELECTRIC IGNITION G6A-3E
SWITCH-WATER HEATER, REMOTE W/LIGHT 91959
THERMOSTAT - 12 VDC-120 PRESET, ATWOOD
ECO & THERMOSTAT-FRONT MOUNT, 140 DEGREE
FASTENER-CAMLOC, ATWOOD
VALVE-RELIEF, 1/2" FITTING - ATWOOD
SWITCH-THERMAL CUT OFF, 2/PACKAGE
CIRCUIT BOARD-SPADE TERMINAL, ELECTRIC IGNITION
ELECTRODE-SINGLE SPADE CONNECTOR, SPARK PROBE
BURNER-MAIN, ATWOOD
GRILLE ONLY-GOES ON THE DOOR
ORIFICE-MAIN BURNER, ATWOOD
ORIFICE-HOLDER
SOLENOID VALVE AND BRACKET, WHITE ROGERS
ELBOW - 45 DEGREE, 3/8" F X 3/8" MPT - ATWOOD
DOOR-WATER HEATER, OFF WHITE - ATWOOD 5576-27
PROTECTOR-WATER HEATER LATCH ATWOOD 92611
HINGE KIT-W/CLIP, ATWOOD
TANK-INNER, FRONT MOUNT - ATWOOD
DRAIN PLUG, ATWOOD
KIT-GRILLE, FLUE & GASKET - ATWOOD
VENDOR NO.
91470
91447
92609
91604
93866
93867
93868
91638
92640
92742
91563
93870
91044
92568 & 92559
91642
91561
90960
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
DRAINAGE SYSTEM
KEY
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
24
25
25
26
PART NUMBER
034250-01-000
061607-02-000
010006-01-000
107538-01-000
109571-01-000
011066-03-700
079968-01-000
010071-01-000
010008-01-000
061607-01-000
011069-02-000
071271-01-000
010008-01-000
062419-05-000
062419-06-000
062419-07-000
078406-01-000
062422-01-000
033761-01-000
062421-01-000
062415-01-000
062415-01-700
062416-01-000
010201-01-000
031365-01-000
109450-01-000
041956-01-000
062418-01-000
010023-01-000
107538-01-000
109571-01-000
011071-01-000
011091-02-000
011091-03-000
074861-01-000
116644-01-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
ELBOW-LONG TURN, 90 DEGREE - 1 1/2" HUB X HUB - ABS
GROMMET-HOLDING TANK, 3" NPS
ELBOW - 45 DEGREE, 1/8 BEND - 1 1/2" HUB X HUB - BLACK PLASTIC
P TRAP-W/EXT ARM, 1 1/4 - PLASTIC
KEVCO
P814
ADAPTER-P TRAP, 1 1/2" P X 1 1/4" MPT
KIT-P TRAP, 1 1/2" X 1 1/2" P TRAP W/1 1/2 TO 1 1/4 REDUCER - CANADIAN
VENT-MECHANICAL TRAP ARM, ANTI-SIPHON - 2" DIAMETER X 7.3" - PLASTIC
TEE-SANITARY, 1 1/2" HUB X HUB X HUB - PLASTIC - BLACK
ELBOW - 90 DEG, 1/4 BEND - 1 1/2" HUB X HUB - BLACK PLASTIC
GROMMET-HOLDING TANK, 1 1/2" NPS
TAILPIECE-TUB/SHOWER, 1 1/2" X 1 1/4" X 4" - BRASS
TANK-HOLDING, AUXILIARY - 31 GALLON
ELBOW - 90 DEGREE, 1/4 BEND - 1 1/2" HUB X HUB - BLACK PLASTIC
BRACKET-VALVE, LOCKING
KEVCO
T1003-UC
HANDLE-T
KEVCO
CT1003-6
HANDLE-EXTENSION, W/TAPPED END KEVCO
COUPLER-RUBBER, W/CLAMPS - 3" X 3"
ADAPTER-OFFSET REDUCER, 3" X 1 1/2" - PLASTIC - BLACK
ELBOW-TURN, 1/4 BEND X 1.5" HUB X 1.5" SPIGOT - BLACK PLASTIC
VALVE-DUMP, W/HANDLE - 1 1/2" - PLASTIC - BLACK
CAP-SEWER, 3" DIAMETER
STRING-SEWER CAP, SV7 STRAP
ADAPTER-SEWER HOSE TO 3" PIPE
HOSE-SEWER, 3" ID X 8'
TEE-PLAS, EXTRA LONG TURN - 3" X 3" X 11/2" NICO 5812-LR-3-3-2
ADAPTER-SEWER HOSE, PLASTIC
KEVCO
40738
ELBOW-STREET, PLASTIC - 1/4 BEND - 3" X 90 XLT
VALVE-DUMP, W/HANDLE - 3" - PLASTIC - BLACK
ELBOW-PLAS, ST 1/16 BEND 3" X 22.5' NIBCO
5808-3
P TRAP-W/EXTENDED ARM, 1 1/4 - PLASTIC
KEVCO P814 1-1/4"
ADAPTER-P TRAP, 1 1/2" P X 1 1/4" MPT
P TRAP-PLASTIC 1 1/2
NIBCO 5892 1 1/2 - CANADIAN
PIPE-DRAIN, DOUBLE SINK - BAFFLE TEE - 1 1/2"
ONE PIPE W/TEE TO DRAIN BOTH SIDES OF SINK
EA PIPE-DRAIN, W/SEALS - DOUBLE SINK - EXTENDS 9" TO 16" - CANADIAN
EA TANK-HOLDING, MAIN - W/O GROMMETS - 35 GALLON - 35" X 11" X 27"
EA FLANGE-CLOSET, 4" X 3"
SEALAND
345892
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
FRESH WATER TANK
KEY PART NUMBER
077908-08-000
077908-01-000
042989-03-000
042989-04-000
042989-05-000
049032-01-000
077954-02-000
039861-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TANK-WATER, W/FITTINGS - 33 GAL - 36" X 22.6" X 10.5"
TANK-WATER, W/O FITTINGS - 33 GAL - 36" X 22.6" X 10.5"
FITTING-WATER TANK, SPINWELD - 1 1/4"NPT - PLASTIC - WHITE
FITTING-WATER TANK, SPINWELD - 3/8" FPT - PLASTIC - WHITE
FITTING-WATER TANK, SPINWELD - 1/2" FPT - PLASTIC - WHITE
PATCH-SPINWELD, 3/8" - PLASTIC
FILTER-WATER TANK, SCREEN IN TANK
SENDING UNIT-W/SCREW, WASHER, WELL NUT & TERMINAL RING
1
3
WATER SYSTEM COMPONENTS
KEY PART NUMBER
010224-01-000
044927-01-000
079381-01-000
039800-02-000
091208-01-000
110915-01-01A
114428-01-000
114429-01-000
114429-02-000
114429-03-000
114430-02-000
114430-03-000
114431-01-000
114431-04-000
117089-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
2
DESCRIPTION
ADAPTER-HOSE TO PIPE, 3/8" MPT X 3/8" BARB - BLACK PLASTIC
ADAPTER-HOSE TO PIPE, 1 1/4"MPT X 1 1/4"BARB-BLACK PLASTIC
TUBING-SMOOTH FLEXIBLE, 1 3/8" ID X 20'
TUBING-POLYBUTYL, 5/8" OD - INCREMENTS OF 20' - BLACK
WASHER-RUBBER, .06" X .75" X .5"
FILL-WATER, CITY - CHROME - KEVCO 64713
TEE - 1/2 P X 1/2 P X 1/2 P, FLAIR-IT 02820
ELBOW - 1/2 P X 1/2 P, FLAIR-IT 02800
ELBOW - 1/2 P X 1/2 MPT, FLAIR-IT 02803
ELBOW-SWIVEL, 1/2 P X 1/2 FPT - FLAIR-IT 02816
ADAPTER-SWIVEL, 1/2 P X 1/2 FPT - FLAIR-IT 02873
ADAPTER - 1/2 P X 1/2 MPT, FLAIR-IT 02842
VALVE-WATER, 3 POSITION, ìDRAIN VALVEî
VALVE-WATER, STRAIGHT THRU - ìSHUT OFF VALVEî
HOSE - 1/2 ID, GARDEN
KEVCO 49154
7
6
5
4
EXTERIOR SHOWER
KEY PART NUMBER
M06849-03-G01
M06849-03-G22
075241-05-000
103092-02-000
103092-01-000
091952-02-000
114429-03-000
114429-06-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CABINET-EXTERIOR SHOWER, W/FAUCET (G21)
CABINET-EXTERIOR SHOWER, W/FAUCET (G22)
FAUCET-SHOWER, BONE
SHOWER HEAD-W/HOSE, CANADIAN
SHOWER HEAD-W/60" HOSE
CLIP-GRIPPER, 3/4" - SQUEEGEE/SHOWER HEAD - GIBSON TOOL 225-HL
ELBOW-SWIVEL, 1/2 P X 1/2 FPT
FLAIR-IT 02816
ELBOW-SWIVEL, 1/2 P X 3/4 FPT
FLAIR-IT 02811
WATER PUMP-SHURFLO
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PART NUMBER
098607-01-000
098607-01-700
098607-01-706
098607-01-705
098607-01-703
098607-01-702
098607-01-707
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
PUMP - WATER - W/.5" MPT FITTING - FLOW 2.8 GPM - UL
PUMPHEAD-REPLACEMENT
UPPER HOUSING/SWITCH-KIT
CHECK VALVE-KIT
VALVE ASM
DIAPHRAGM-KIT
MOTOR/ BASEPLATE REPLACEMENT
VENDOR NO.
94-236-08
94-231-20
94-237-00
94-232-00
94-238-04
94-235-03
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP
WINDOWS & VENTS
KEY
1
1
2
2
2
2
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
10
10
PART NUMBER
117053-04-FB1
113733-05-01A
110051-01-01A
110051-03-01A
110051-05-01A
084079-03-000
084878-09-000
084616-07-000
098647-32-01A
112795-20-01A
098647-28-01A
112795-15-01A
103313-03-F15
115630-01-01A
098647-31-01A
112795-19-01A
098647 27 01A
112795-16-01A
084073-07-000
084073-04-000
117053-04-FB1
113733-01-01A
083558-07-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW-STATIONARY
WINDOW-STATIONARY, THERMO - EXCEL DH455-G2W59
VENT-ROOF, NONPOWERED - 2" ROOF - JENSEN
VENT-ROOF, POWERED - US
VENT-ROOF, POWERED - CANADIAN
VENT-EXHAUST, POWERED - OFF WHITE - JAPAN EXPORT
VENT-RANGE HOOD, SHORT - LVS
SHROUD-VENT, RANGE HOOD - BRIGHT WHITE
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - CLEAR - EXCEL H425-C1W66L
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - THERMO - EXCEL DC29-G2W66L
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - CLEAR - EXCEL H287-C1W66L
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - THERMO - EXCEL DH287-G2W66L
WINDOW-STATIONARY, EXCEL
WINDOW-STATIONARY, THERMO - EXCEL DH438-G2W59
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - CLEAR - EXCEL
H425-C1W66R
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - THERMO - EXCEL DC29-G2W66R
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - CLEAR - EXCEL
H287-C1W66R
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - THERMO - EXCEL DH287-G2W66R
COVER-ROOF VENT, REFRIGERATOR - BRIGHT WHITE - NORCOLD
BASE-ROOF VENT, REFRIGERATOR - BLACK - NORCOLD
WINDOW-STATIONARY - EXCEL
WINDOW-STATIONARY, THERMO - EXCEL DH455-G2W59
VENT-PLUMBING PIPE ROOF, W/COVER - BRIGHT WHITE
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
SINGLE SLIDER WINDOW - DINETTE - EXCEL
KEY PART NUMBER
098647-27-01A
1
098647-27-700
098647-27-701
2
100322-01-703
3
098647-27-702
4
098644-01-710
5
098644-01-700
6
098644-01-708
7
098644-01-711
8
098647-23-704
9
098644-01-713
10
098647-27-703
11
098644-01-706
098644-01-716
098644-01-717
U/M
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
FT
EA
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - CLEAR H287-C1W66R
WINDOW-W/O FRAME
H287-C1R
FRAME-WINDOW
W28766
STRIP-GLAZING, BUTYL
132-010723
GLASS-STATIONARY
096-017868
TRACK-SCREEN SPACER, 12' LENGTH
M401-31
LATCH-REPAIR KIT
B801-CK
CHANNEL-PIERCED RUN
122-016543
WEATHERSTRIP-SCREEN, BLACK
171-016965
SCREEN-W/SPRING & WEATHERSTRIP
410-019066
SPRING-SCREEN FRAME, CLIP - PLASTIC
226-016966
GLASS-SLIDING, W/SASH & LATCH
H287-C8
WEATHERSTRIP
171-010668
PLUG-FILLER
132-014470
SPLINE-SCREEN
132-004716
SINGLE SLIDER WINDOW - GALLEY & OVERHEAD BUNK - DRIVER SIDE - EXCEL
KEY PART NUMBER
098647-32-01A
1
098647-32-700
098647-31-701
2
100322-01-703
3
098647-31-702
4
098644-01-710
5
098644-01-700
6
098644-01-708
7
098644-01-711
8
098647-31-704
9
098644-01-713
10
098647-31-703
11
098644-01-706
098644-01-716
098644-01-717
U/M
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
FT
EA
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - CLEAR H425-C1W66L
WINDOW-W/O FRAME
H425-C1L
FRAME-WINDOW
CW2966
STRIP-GLAZING, BUTYL
132-010723
GLASS-STATIONARY
096-019299
TRACK-SCREEN SPACER, 12' LENGTH
M401-31
LATCH-REPAIR KIT
B801-CK
CHANNEL-PIERCED RUN
122-016543
WEATHERSTRIP-SCREEN, BLACK
171-016965
SCREEN-W/SPRING & WEATHERSTRIP
410-019128
SPRING-SCREEN FRAME, CLIP - PLASTIC
226-016966
GLASS-SLIDING, W/SASH & LATCH
H425-C8
WEATHERSTRIP
171-010668
PLUG-FILLER
132-014470
SPLINE-SCREEN
132-004716
SINGLE SLIDER WINDOW - OVERHEAD BUNK - PASSENGER SIDE - EXCEL
SINGLE SLIDER WINDOW - LOUNGE - EXCEL
KEY PART NUMBER
098647-28-01A
1
098647-28-700
098647-27-701
2
100322-01-703
3
098647-27-702
4
098644-01-710
5
098644-01-700
6
098644-01-708
7
098644-01-711
8
098647-23-704
9
098644-01-713
10
098647-27-703
11
098644-01-706
098644-01-716
098644-01-717
U/M
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
FT
EA
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - CLEAR H287-C1W66L
WINDOW-W/O FRAME
H287-C1L
FRAME-WINDOW
W28766
STRIP-GLAZING, BUTYL
132-010723
GLASS-STATIONARY
096-017868
TRACK-SCREEN SPACER, 12' LENGTH
M401-31
LATCH-REPAIR KIT
B801-CK
CHANNEL-PIERCED RUN
122-016543
WEATHERSTRIP-SCREEN, BLACK
171-016965
SCREEN-W/SPRING & WEATHERSTRIP
410-019066
SPRING-SCREEN FRAME, CLIP - PLASTIC
226-016966
GLASS-SLIDING, W/SASH & LATCH
H287-C8
WEATHERSTRIP
171-010668
PLUG-FILLER
132-014470
SPLINE-SCREEN
132-004716
KEY PART NUMBER
098647-31-01A
1
098647-31-700
098647-31-701
2
100322-01-703
3
098647-31-702
4
098644-01-710
5
098644-01-700
6
098644-01-708
7
098644-01-711
8
098647-31-704
9
098644-01-713
10
098647-31-703
11
098644-01-706
098644-01-716
098644-01-717
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
FT
EA
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - CLEAR H425-C1W66R
WINDOW-W/O FRAME
H425-C1R
FRAME-WINDOW
CW2966
STRIP-GLAZING, BUTYL
132-010723
GLASS-STATIONARY
096-019299
TRACK-SCREEN SPACER, 12' LENGTH
M401-31
LATCH-REPAIR KIT
B801-CK
CHANNEL-PIERCED RUN
122-016543
WEATHERSTRIP-SCREEN, BLACK
171-016965
SCREEN-W/SPRING & WEATHERSTRIP
410-019128
SPRING-SCREEN FRAME, CLIP - PLASTIC
226-016966
GLASS-SLIDING, W/SASH & LATCH
H425-C8
WEATHERSTRIP
171-010668
PLUG-FILLER
132-014470
SPLINE-SCREEN
132-004716
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
ENTRY DOOR & BACKWALL WINDOW
OVERHEAD BUNK FRONT WINDOW
KEY PART NUMBER
1
117053-04-FB1
2
002181-27-000
117054-02-01A
3
087561-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
FT
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW-STATIONARY
GLASS-PICTURE, 25.8" X 16.4"
FRAME-WINDOW, INSIDE - WHITE
SEAL-GLASS, EXTERIOR - .5" WIDE - VINYL - BLACK
KEY PART NUMBER
1
103313-03-F15
117054-01-01A
2
002181-29-000
3
099154-01-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
FT
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW-PICTURE
FRAME-WINDOW, INSIDE WHITE
GLASS-PICTURE, 71.2" X 16.4" - GRAY
CHANNEL-GLAZING, STATIONARY GLASS - .62" X .45" - BLACK
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
ENTRY DOOR WINDOW - THERMO - EXCEL
SINGLE SLIDER WINDOW - GALLEY & OVERHEAD BUNK - DRIVER SIDE - THERMO - EXCEL
KEY PART NUMBER
113733-01-01A
113733-01-700
113733-01-701
113733-01-702
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
WINDOW-STATIONARY, THERMO - EXCEL DH416-G2W66
WINDOW-W/O FRAME
DH416-G2
FRAME-INSIDE
W41666
GLASS-STATIONARY
390-019187
SINGLE SLIDER WINDOW - LOUNGE - THERMO - EXCEL
KEY PART NUMBER
112795-15-01A
098647-23-702
098647-23-704
112795-01-700
112795-01-701
112795-01-702
112795-01-703
112795-01-704
112795-15-700
112795-15-701
112795-15-702
098644-01-713
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - DH287-G2W66L
FRAME-INSIDE
SCREEN-W/SPRING & WEATHERSTRIP
LATCH ASSEMBLY - BLACK
SLIDE-STOP
PLUG-FILLER
RUN CHANNEL
VINYL-GLAZING
WINDOW-W/O FRAME
GLASS-STATIONARY
GLASS-SLIDING, W/SASH & LATCH
SPRING-SCREEN FRAME (CLIP), PLASTIC - BLACK
VENDOR NO.
W28766
410-019066
DH287-CK
132-019092
122-018737
122-018736
132-018280
DH287-G2L
390-019045
DH287-G9
KEY PART NUMBER
112795-20-01A
098647-31-701
098647-31-704
112795-01-700
112795-01-701
112795-01-702
112795-01-703
112795-01-704
112795-19-701
112795-19-702
112795-20-700
098644-01-713
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - DH287-G2W66R
FRAME-INSIDE
SCREEN W/SPRING & WEATHERSTRIP
LATCH ASSEMBLY - BLACK
SLIDE-STOP
PLUG-FILLER
RUN CHANNEL
VINYL-GLAZING
GLASS-STATIONARY
GLASS-SLIDING, W/SASH & LATCH
WINDOW-W/O FRAME
SPRING-SCREEN FRAME (CLIP), PLASTIC - BLACK
KEY PART NUMBER
115630-01-01A
115630-01-700
115630-01-701
115630-01-702
VENDOR NO.
W28766
410-019066
DH287-CK
132-019092
122-018737
122-018736
132-018280
390-019045
DH287-G9
DH287-G2R
SINGLE SLIDER WINDOW - OVERHEAD BUNK - PASSENGER SIDE - THERMO - EXCEL
KEY PART NUMBER
112795-19-01A
098647-31-701
098647-31-704
112795-01-700
112795-01-701
112795-01-702
112795-01-703
112795-01-704
112795-19-700
112795-19-701
112795-19-702
098644-01-713
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - DC29-G2W66R
FRAME-INSIDE
SCREEN W/SPRING & WEATHERSTRIP
LATCH ASSEMBLY - BLACK
SLIDE-STOP
PLUG-FILLER
RUN CHANNEL
VINYL-GLAZING
WINDOW-W/O FRAME
GLASS-STATIONARY
GLASS-SLIDING, W/SASH & LATCH
SPRING-SCREEN FRAME (CLIP), PLASTIC - BLACK
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW-SLIDER, HORIZONTAL - DC29-G2W66L
FRAME-INSIDE
SCREEN-W/SPRING & WEATHERSTRIP
LATCH ASSEMBLY - BLACK
SLIDE-STOP
PLUG-FILLER
RUN CHANNEL
VINYL-GLAZING
GLASS-STATIONARY
GLASS-SLIDING, W/SASH & LATCH
WINDOW-W/O FRAME
SPRING-SCREEN FRAME (CLIP), PLASTIC - BLACK
VENDOR NO.
CW2966
410-019128
DH287-CK
132-019092
122-018737
122-018736
132-018280
390-019134
DC29-G9
DC29-G2L
FRONT WINDOW - OVERHEAD BUNK- THERMO - EXCEL
SINGLE SLIDER WINDOW - DINETTE - THERMO - EXCEL
KEY PART NUMBER
112795-16-01A
098647-23-702
098647-23-704
112795-01-700
112795-01-701
112795-01-702
112795-01-703
112795-01-704
112795-15-701
112795-15-702
112795-16-700
098644-01-713
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
VENDOR NO.
CW2966
410-019128
DH287-CK
132-019092
122-018737
122-018736
132-018280
DC29-G2R
390-019134
DC29-G9
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW-STATIONARY, EXCEL DH438-G2W59
WINDOW-W/O FRAME
FRAME-INSIDE
GLASS-STATIONARY
VENDOR NO.
DH438-G2
W43858
390-019467
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
NONPOWERED ROOF VENT - JENSEN - MODEL 7724 WHE
KEY PART NUMBER
110051-01-01A
064470-01-700
064470-01-701
110051-01-700
110051-01-702
110051-01-703
POWERED ROOF VENT - JENSEN - US - MODEL 7757 WHE
KEY PART NUMBER
1
110051-03-01A
2
064470-01-700
064470-01-701
3
110051-01-702
4
048648-01-000
5
048649-01-000
6
110051-01-700
7
110051-01-703
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENT-ROOF, POWERED - 2" ROOF - JENSEN 7757 WHE
COVER-ROOF VENT, W/O WITHOUT SLIDE BAR
SLIDE BAR
LIFT ASSEMBLY-VENT LID W/O CRANK, JENSEN
MOTOR-ROOF VENT, 1/8 SHAFT - 12V - JENSEN
FAN-ROOF VENT, 6 BLADES - 6" - JENSEN
ROOF VENT SCREEN-MANUAL CRANK ASSEMBLIES
CRANK HANDLE-ROOF VENT, JENSEN
VENDOR NO.
7291
1111-492-01
RP-1000B
29-800-02
RP-1031-B
POWERED ROOF VENT - JENSEN - CANADIAN - MODEL C7757 WHE
KEY PART NUMBER
1
110051-05-01A
2
064470-01-700
064470-01-701
3
110051-01-702
4
048648-01-000
5
048649-01-000
6
110051-01-700
7
110051-01-703
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENT-ROOF, POWERED - 2" ROOF - CSA C7757 WHE
COVER-ROOF VENT, W/O WITHOUT SLIDE BAR - JENSEN
SLIDE BAR
LIFT ASSEMBLY-VENT LID W/O CRANK, JENSEN
MOTOR-ROOF VENT, 1/8 SHAFT - 12V - JENSEN
FAN-ROOF VENT, 6 BLADES - 6" - JENSEN
ROOF VENT SCREEN-MANUAL CRANK ASSEMBLIES
CRANK HANDLE-ROOF VENT, JENSEN
VENDOR NO.
7291
1111-492-01
RP-1000B
29-800-02
RP-1031-B
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENT-ROOF, NONPOWERED - 2" ROOF - 7724 WHE
COVER-ROOF VENT, WITHOUT SLIDE BAR - JENSEN
SLIDE BAR
ROOF VENT SCREEN-MANUAL CRANK ASSEMBLIES
LIFT ASSEMBLY-VENT LID W/O CRANK, JENSEN
CRANK HANDLE-ROOF VENT, JENSEN
VENDOR NO.S
7291
1111-492-01
29-800-02
RP-1000B
RP-1031-B
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
EXTERIOR COMPARTMENT DOOR COMPONENTS
EXTERIOR DOORS
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
10
PART NUMBER
052009-06-000
111014-16-F15
088794-06-000
111017-01-F24
111009-01-F24
111014-15-F15
098668-23-000
084103-08-000
084104-08-000
084104-01-700
084104-01-701
115108-01-G21
115108-01-G22
104558-17-F16
081240-16-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
DOOR-WATER HEATER, BRIGHT WHITE - ATWOOD 5576-27
DOOR-STORAGE, LOWER FRONT - BRIGHT WHITE
DOOR-POWER CORD, W/HATCH - 11" X 9.2" - BRIGHT WHITE
DOOR-EXTERIOR ENTERTAINMENT CENTER - BRIGHT WHITE
DOOR-COMPARTMENT, LP - 16.9" X 5.4" - ALUMINUM - BRIGHT WHITE
DOOR-STORAGE, LOWER FRONT - BRIGHT WHITE
DOOR-ACCESS, FURNACE - BRIGHT WHITE - SUBURBAN 520574
DOOR-REFRIGERATOR, VENTED - W/O JAMB - BRIGHT WHITE
JAMB-REFRIGERATOR DOOR, BRIGHT WHITE
LOCK-MALE, FASTENER - REFRIGERATOR DOOR
LOCK-FEMALE, FASTENER - REFRIGERATOR DOOR
DOOR-ENTRANCE, W/O WINDOW - W/SCREEN DOOR - BRIGHT WHITE
DOOR-ENTRANCE, W/O WINDOW - W/SCREEN DOOR - BRIGHT WHITE
DOOR-STORAGE, BRIGHT WHITE
FILL-WATER, LOCKABLE W/O LOCK - BRIGHT WHITE
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
PART NUMBER
107997-51-001
102768-01-000
081801-02-000
064075-07-000
098338-01-000
097111-01-04A
096217-55-006
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SPACER - .86" X .6" - ALUMINUM
HOLDER-COMPARTMENT/ENTRY DOOR, METAL - MILL FINISH
HINGE-PIANO, 2" X 96" - ALUMINUM
SEAL-BULB, W/WIRED U CHANNEL - .3" X .5" CHANNEL - BLACK
GASKET-LOCK POCKET
POCKET-LOCK VALANCE, BRIGHT WHITE
U CHANNEL, 17.5' - BRIGHT WHITE
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
BRIGGS & STRATTON LOCKS & COMPONENTS
KEY
1
2
2
PART NUMBER
110506-59-000
110506-52-000
110506-53-000
1
2
2
110506-59-001
110506-52-001
110506-53-001
1
2
2
U/M
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
KEYS-SET OF TWO
CASE-LOCK, A = 17 MM
CASE-LOCK, A = 25 MM
VENDOR NO.
596720
702370
702380
KEY
1
2
2
PART NUMBER
110506-59-007
110506-52-007
110506-53-007
EA KEYS-SET OF TWO
EA CASE-LOCK, A = 17 MM
EA CASE-LOCK, A = 25 MM
596721
702371
702381
1
2
2
110506-59-008
110506-52-008
110506-53-008
EA KEYS-SET OF TWO
EA CASE-LOCK, A = 17 MM
EA CASE-LOCK, A = 25 MM
596728
702378
702388
110506-59-002
110506-52-002
110506-53-002
EA KEYS-SET OF TWO
EA CASE-LOCK, A = 17 MM
EA CASE-LOCK, A = 25 MM
596722
702372
702382
1
110506-59-009
EA KEYS-SET OF TWO
596729
1
2
2
110506-59-003
110506-52-003
110506-53-003
EA KEYS-SET OF TWO
EA CASE-LOCK, A = 17 MM
EA CASE-LOCK, A = 25 MM
596723
702373
702383
1
2
2
110506-59-004
110506-52-004
110506-53-004
EA KEYS-SET OF TWO
EA CASE-LOCK, A = 17 MM
EA CASE-LOCK, A = 25 MM
596724
702374
702384
1
2
2
110506-59-005
110506-52-005
110506-53-005
EA KEYS-SET OF TWO
EA CASE-LOCK, A = 17 MM
EA CASE-LOCK, A = 25 MM
596725
702375
702385
1
2
2
110506-59-006
110506-52-006
110506-53-006
EA KEYS-SET OF TWO
EA CASE-LOCK, A = 17 MM
EA CASE-LOCK, A = 25 MM
596726
702376
702386
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
U/M
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
KEYS-SET OF TWO
CASE-LOCK, A = 17 MM
CASE-LOCK, A = 25 MM
VENDOR NO.
596727
702377
702387
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
ENTRY DOOR W/O WINDOW
KEY PART NUMBER
063729-04-000
039715-01-000
075671-04-000
6
079012-09-F24
7
002293-02-000
8
002294-01-000
9
100412-01-000
10
016454-01-000
10
001014-01-013
11
050712-06-000
12
078552-03-000
078595-01-000
13
078777-01-000
14
079086-03-000
15
079087-03-000
081914-01-000
16
089748-21-000
090340-01-000
17
095276-07-03A
18
095277-08-03A
18
120310-04-01A
EA
19
20
21
22
051049-01-000
096810-01-01A
106719-01-01A
098173-01-04A
100128-02-000
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
118929-01-01A
FT
23
101145-01-01A
EA
23
101145-01-06A
EA
101145-01-701
095229-01-700
101147-01-000
102524-01-000
044582-44-000
115222-04-02A
100412-01-000
104099-02-04A
104099-01-04A
009126-02-000
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
009126-03-000
EA
102248-01-000
104692-01-000
EA
FT
24
KEY
1
1
2
4
PART NUMBER
115108-01-G21
115108-01-G22
039539-01-000
077461-05-000
039540-01-000
039715-01-000
039979-04-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
4
039979-06-000
EA
039984-01-000
041546-05-000
EA
EA
041546-07-000
EA
5
045017-11-000
EA
5
045017-13-000
EA
045017-11-701
EA
3
DESCRIPTION
DOOR-ENTRANCE, W/O WINDOW - W/SCREEN DOOR - BRIGHT WHITE
DOOR-ENTRANCE, W/O WINDOW - W/SCREEN DOOR - BRIGHT WHITE
STRIKE-LOCK, ENTRANCE DOOR - ROUND/THREADED WASHER
COVER-STRIKE, ENTRANCE DOOR - 6.5" X 2.5" - PLASTIC - BRIGHT WHITE
LATCH MECHANISM-HOOK, ENTRANCE DOOR - INTERIOR
NUT-SERT, 1/4" DIAMETER - 20 THREADS
COVER-INTERIOR LATCH, W/TRIP ARM - RIGHT - BLACK
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-10-95
COVER-INTERIOR LATCH, RIGHT - BLACK TEXTURED
FROM: 09-11-95 THRU: 99-99-99
CAP-ROUND, VINYL - .28" ID X .62" LONG - BLACK
BRACKET-DOOR ANGLE, OFF WHITE
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-22-95
BRACKET-DOOR ANGLE, OFF WHITE
FROM: 10-23-95 THRU: 99-99-99
LATCH-ENTRANCE DOOR, MECHANISM W/LOCK & KEY - BLACK
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-10-95
LATCH-ENTRANCE DOOR, MECHANISM - BLACK TEXTURED
FROM: 09-11-95 THRU: 99-99-99
KEY-BLANK, ROUND TOP - SILVER - TRI/MARK
U/M
EA
EA
FT
EA
SF
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
25
26
27
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
DESCRIPTION
RIVNUT, 10-32 UNF - .010-.080
NUT-SERT, 1/4" DIAMETER - 20 THREADS
SEAL-SPONGE, LAZY T SHAPE - W/ADHESIVE STRIP - .5" WIDE
DOOR-SCREEN
SCREENING-WINDOW/DOOR, 26" - CHARCOAL
SPLINE-SCREENING, .135" X .138" - BLACK
CATCH-SCREEN DOOR
INSERT-CENTER, LEATHER GRAIN ALUMINUM - UNPAINTED
INSERT-CENTER, 10.25" X 16.31" - UNPAINTED
HANDLE-SCREEN DOOR, ALUMINUM
KICK PANEL-SCREEN DOOR, LOWER INSERT - UNPAINTED
TOP PLATE-SCREEN DOOR, CURVED TOP - 4.7" X 25.35"
CHANNEL-SLIDE, SCREEN DOOR CENTER SLIDER COVER - 17.4"
SLIDER-SCREEN DOOR, BRIGHT WHITE
STRIKE-SLIDER, W/LIP FOR ELBOW CATCH - 1.5" X 8.6"
BUMPER-RUBBER, ROUND - .43" DIAMETER - BLACK
FRAME-DOOR, ENTRANCE - BOTTOM - BRIGHT WHITE
SEAL-FOAM, CLOSED CELL - 1/4" X 1/2" X 50'
FRAME-ENTRANCE DOOR, TOP & SIDES - BRIGHT WHITE
JAMB-ENTRANCE DOOR, 25.9" X 74.5" W/BOTTOM - BRIGHT WHITE
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 07-30-95
JAMB-ENTRANCE DOOR, 25.9" X 78.5" - BRIGHT WHITE
FROM: 07-31-95 THRU: 99-99-99
JAMB-ENTRANCE DOOR, BOTTOM - 25.9 - UNPAINTED
SPACER-DOOR LOCK, PLASTIC - BLACK
HINGE-ENTRY DOOR, UNPAINTED
STIFFENER-ENTRANCE DOOR, SUPPORTS LATCH/STRIKE AREA - UNPAINTED
SEAL-FOAM, ADHESIVE BACK - .37" W X .37" THICK
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 07-30-95
SEAL-PILE, PUSH-ON - AMESBURY XC-964
FROM: 07-31-95 THRU: 99-99-99
DEADBOLT-ENTRANCE DOOR, W/2 KEYS W/O BACK SET BOLT OR SCREWS
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-10-95
DEADBOLT-ENTRANCE DOOR, BLACK TEXTURED
FROM: 09-11-95 THRU: 99-99-99
CYLINDER-LOCK ASM., W/KEY
81306-03
KEY-BLANK
BOLT-SECURITY, 4.12" BACKSET
BUMPER-RUBBER, FLAT - BLACK
CAP-DRIP, DOOR JAMB MOUNTED - BRIGHT WHITE
GARNISH-ENTRANCE DOOR, BRIGHT WHITE
CATCH-SCREEN DOOR, THUMB CLIP
CATCH-DOOR HOLDER, RETAINER - PLASTIC - BRIGHT WHITE
CATCH-DOOR HOLDER, STRIKE - PLASTIC - BRIGHT WHITE
HANDLE-ASSIST, ENTRY DOOR - BLACK
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-10-95
HANDLE-ASSIST, ENTRY DOOR - BLACK TEXTURED
FROM: 09-11-95 THRU: 99-99-99
SHIM-DOOR
SEAL - 3/4" X 3/4", ADHESIVE BACK FOAM SEAL
Download PDF
Similar pages