(2) upper shaft and needle bar

6. 2002.
CONTENTS
(1) PRINCIPAL PARTS ................................................................ 2
(2) UPPER SHAFT AND NEEDLE BAR ..................................... 4
(3) FEED MECHANISM ............................................................... 8
(4) ROTARY HOOK, THREAD GUIDE
AND THREAD CUTTING ........................................................ 10
(5) LAMP, MAIN PC BOARD ASSEMBLY AND MOTOR UNIT.. 12
(6) EMBROIDERY UNIT............................................................... 14
(7) OTHER PARTS & ACCESSORIES ........................................ 16
-1-
(1) PRINCIPAL PARTS
No.
CODE
NAME
REMARKS
No.
CODE
NAME
1 XC1402056 Rear cover
44 XA1812051 NP button
2 XA1786051 Spool pin
45 XA1813051 Thread cutting button
3 XA3499051 Spool pin shaft
46 087411416 Taptite, Cup B M4 x 14
4 XA5821051 Bobbin presser
47 XA1814351 Connector cover
5
062301616 Screw, Pan M3 x 16
48 U12017001 Screw, Pan (T washer) M3 x 6
6
021300205 NUT 2 M3
050171
49 XA2864252 Belt cover
7 XA5822151 Thread guide holder assembly
50 060400616 Screw, Bind M4 x 6
8
51 XA1816151 ACCESSORY TABLE ASSY
136681051 Taptite, Bind B M3 x 8
REMARKS
9 XA5955101 Thread guide plate A assembly
52 138644051 Accessory table notched spring
10 136681051 Taptite, Bind B M3 x 8
53 X51434050 Sponge
11 XC1404055 Thread upper cover assembly
54 XA1819051 Set plate U
12 087411416 Taptite, Cup B M4 x 14
55 060300416 Taptite, Bind S M3 x 4
13 XA1795151 Handle
56 XA1820050 Set plate D
14 XA6459051 Handle shaft
57 X57908051 Taptite, Bind S M4 x 10
15 048040346 Retaining ring, E4
58 X50442051 Screw cover
16 XA1797051 Handle holder
59 XA1821156 Case assembly
17 X57908051 Taptite, Bind S M4 x 10
60 X56668050 Case felt
18 XA1799252 Face plate
61 129074050 Felt
19 X51895051 Bush face plate
62 125440050 Case felt
20 X80321001 NT Lower thread cutter
63 XA2442051 Embroidery unit band
21 XA0199051 CS stop ring CSTW-8
64 XA2831050 Foaming sheet
22 XA1800151 Needle thread lever knob
65 146200051 Retaining ring, CS4
23 XA1801051 Needle thread lever
66 048025346 Retaining ring, 2.5
24 X51469051 Needle thread lever shaft
67 XA4718050 Washer 5.5 x 9
25 138260051 Needle thread lever spring
68 XA2438051 Decoration plate
26 XC0508050 Rubber washer
69 XA3451051 Case mark
27 XA6320050 Shaft presser plate
70 025050135 WASHER PLAIN S5
28 XA5525051 Washer, Plain
29 138433051 Screw B3 x 6
30 060401616 Screw, Bind M4 x 16
31 XA1803151 Free arm cover
32 053400806 Screw, Pan (T washer) M4 x 8
33 XA6188151 Base plate
34 X57908051 Taptite, Bind S M4 x 10
35 XA1805051 Base rubber A
36 XA1806051 Base cover
37 060400616 Screw, Bind M4 x 6
38 XC3982051 Front cover PC-8500D
XC3982052 Front cover S.G.2100D
39 123518001 Retaining ring, CS
40 XA1808051 S key top
41 XA1809050 SV connecting block
42 XA1810051 SS button
43 XA1811051 Reverse sewing button
-2-
CHG
CHG
-3-
(2) UPPER SHAFT AND NEEDLE BAR
No.
CODE
NAME
REMARKS
No.
CODE
NAME
1 XZ0058051 Upper shaft assembly
45 X57647051 Needle bar supporter stud
2 X52478051 Presser plate A
46 XA7996051 Needle bar supporter arm
3 X57908051 Taptite, Bind S M4 x 10
47 048025346 Retaining ring, E2.5
4 X53125051 Timing belt 176 x L031
48 052401406 Screw, Pan (S/P Washer) M4 × 14
5 XA1830151 Tension pulley assembly
49 X57822151 Needle bar presser spring
6 0A5401005 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M4 x 10
7 XA4922251 ASSY, NP PCB 955
50 X58511150 Washer, Thrust
CHG
51 X50559050 Zigzag adjusting nut
8 0A5400805 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M4 x 8
52 XA1860150 Washer
9 XA2198051 Needle bar supporter assembly
53 062301006 Screw ,Pan M3 x 10
10 XA1839051 Needle threader shaft assembly
54 XA1861051 Spring
11 129839051 Spring
55 XA2115151 Needle plate
12 XA1841051 Needle threader slider
56 X80321001 NT lower thread cutter
13 XA1842051 Needle bar supporter stud A
57 XD1646051 NEEDLE PLATE COVER SUPPLY ASSY
14 X56551050 Needle bar supporter stud C
58 X50487051 Screw M4
15 014400432 Set screw, socket (CP) M 4 x 4
59 X81166001 Wire assembly
16 XA1843150 Set plate
60 060400816 Screw, Bind M4 x 8
17 060300816 SCREW BIND M3 x 8
CHG
61 XA6199051 Wire guide plate D
18 XA1844151 Needle release lever assembly
62 060400816 Screw, Bind M4 x 8
19 XA1847051 Needle release lever shaft
63 XA6200051 Wire link assembly
20 048025346 Retaining ring, E2.5
64 048030346 Retaining ring, E3
21 XA1848051 Spring
65 XA1862051 Thread take-up lever assembly
22 0A2300806 Screw 3 x 8B
66 XA1864050 Thread take-up lever plate
23 X57758051 Spring
67 XA1387051 Screw 2 x 3
24 X55983150 Needle threader position setter
68 XA1865051 Thread take-up lever stud
25 012400432 Set screw, socket (FT) M4 x 4
69 048050346 Retaining ring, E5
26 X55984101 Needle bar hook stand assembly
70 XA1866051 Washer, Spring
27 012400432 Set screw, socket (FT) M4 x 4
71 X57913051 Screw S4 x 16
28 X55990050 Needle bar guide
72 XA5854001 Presser bar
29 060300416 Screw, Bind M3 x 4
73 XA1868051 Presser foot lifter
30 061300516 Screw M3 x 5
74 XA6190051 Stud for presser foot lifter
31 X55991051 Needle bar crank rod assembly
75 X52760051 Screw M6 x 12
32 X58237051 Spring
76 XA1870151 Presser bar clamp assembly
33 XA2389051 Needle bar crank
77 137736051 Spring
34 132051052 Screw 3.57L
78 XA6935051 Spacer
35 XA1849251 Needle bar assembly
79 XA0649051 Taptite, Cup S M4 x 14
36 XZ0002051 Needle clamp screw
37 XA5718151 NEEDLE CLAMP PIN
38 XA1851000 Needle bar thread guide
REMARKS
80 137748151 Zigzag presser foot
040213
81 XA5855001 Presser holder assembly
82 XA6899051 BH switch plate assembly
39 XA1387051 Screw M2 x 3
83 XA2222051 PT holder
40 XA1854051 Threader hook assembly
84 X58035001 Cloth selecting sensor
41 014401632 Screw M4 x 16
85 XA6493051 PT lever
42 X56851051 Lock nut
86 012300632 Set screw, M3 x 6
43 XA1856051 Spring
87 XA1894051 Spring
44 XA1857051 Needle bar supporter stud holder
88 026060235 Washer, Plian6
-4-
050259
-5-
(2) UPPER SHAFT AND NEEDLE BAR
No.
CODE
NAME
REMARKS
89 X52569001 Nut #1
90 060300816 Screw, Bind M3 x 8
91 XA5524051 Washer, Plain
92 048050346 Retaining ring, E5
93 XA6191051 Lifter assembly
94 XA1989251 ZPM holder assembly
95 048030346 Retaining ring, E3
96 Z26291051 BP483523LM26ZPM
97 XA2050151 ZPM lead wire assembly
98 XA5515251 Zigzag lever
99 XA1995050 Zigzag cam
100 X57908051 Taptite, Bind S M4 x 10
101 060300416 Screw , Bind M3 x 4
102 X53027050 Washer
103 048030346 Retaining ring, E3
104 X57370051 Balance wheel
105 XA6252051 Screw 4 x 10
106 028040242 Washer, Spring 2-4
107 026040236 Washer, Plian4
108 XA6202051 Left shaft holder B
109 060400616 Screw, Bind M4 x 6
110 XA6203151 Shaft L assembly
111 048060346 Retaining ring, E6
112 XA6205051 Shaft link assembly
113 XA6252051 Screw 4 x 10
114 028040242 Washer, Spring 2-4
115 026040236 Washer, Plian4
116 XA6210051 Shaft link connecting rod
117 048020346 Retaining ring, E2
118 XA6213051 Right shaft holder
119 060400616 Screw, Bind M4 x 6
120 XA6214151 Shaft R
121 048060346 Retaining ring, E6
122 XA6215151 Spring, Plate
123 060260316 Screw, Bind M2.6 x 3
124 XA6249151 Shaft stopper assembly
125 XA6252051 Screw 4 x 10
126 028040242 Washer, Spring 2-4
127 026040236 Washer, Plian4
128 018300531 Bolt, Socket M3 x 5
129 XA6253151 Spring
130 X50532051 Presser plate
131 XC3183051 FELT
ADD
-6-
-7-
(3) FEED MECHANISM
No.
CODE
NAME
REMARKS
No.
CODE
NAME
1 XA1895051 Feed rod assembly
45 XA1924050 Feed adjusting shaft
2 XA2185050 Feed rod supporting plate
46 048050346 Retaining ring, E5
3 XA1898051 Spring F
47 X59915051 Spring washer
4 XA1899051 Spring S
48 XA2189050 Rubber
5 XA1901250 Horizontal feed shaft
49 XA0649051 Taptite, Cup S M4 x 14
6 XA1902051 Horizontal feed arm assembly
50 XA1927051 Feed regulator slide block
7
014500532 Set screw, Socket (CP) M5 x 5
51 X57908051 Taptite, Bind S M4 x 10
8
048060346 Retaining ring, E6
52 XA6674051 SPM holder assembly
9 X59915051 Spring washer
53 XA5897050 PC board supporting plate
10 048050346 Retaining ring, E5
54 060300616 Screw, Bind M3 x 6
11 XA1905051 Horizontal feed plate
55 XA1932051 Side feed plate
12 060400816 Screw, Bind M4 x 8
56 XA1933051 Side feed supporting plate
13 XA1907151 Feed bar assembly
57 XA2972051 Spring
14 X59916051 Vertical feed finger
58 048040346 Retaining ring, E4
15 012400432 Set screw, Socket (FT) M4 x 4
59 Z26306051 BP483523LM29SPM
16 XA1909001 Feed dog
60 XA2047151 SPM lead wire assembly
17 060300616 Screw, Bind M3 x 6
61 060300416 Screw, Bind M3 x 4
18 XA1910051 Feed bar shaft
62 XA2189050 Rubber
19 048025346 Retaining ring, E2.5
63 XA2192050 Side feed spacer
20 014400432 Set screw, Socket (CP) M4 x 4
64 052300606 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M3 x 6
21 X52664050 Horizontal feed shaft bushing
65 X57908051 Taptite, Bind S M4 x 10
22 132421051 Bushing presser
66 XA1935051 Spring
23 X57908051 Taptite, Bind S M4 x 10
67 XA6216050 Drop connecting
24 XA1911051 Spring
68 XA6694151 Drop link A assembly
25 XA5857050 Horizontal-feed shaft supporter
69 XA6218051 Drop link B assembly
26 052401406 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M4 x 14
70 XA6222051 Spring
27 XA1913051 Drop plate
71 XA6223051 Spring
28 XA5858051 Drop knob
72 048030346 Retaining ring, E3
29 XA2199051 Spring
73 XA8445051 Feed rod guide plate
30 XA5859050 Spring
74 060300616 Screw, Bind M3 x 6
31 137977050 Polyester slider
32 XA5860051 Drop guide plate
33 060300516 Screw, Bind M3 x 5
34 X57908051 Taptite, Bind S M4 x 10
35 XA1916150 FPM holder A
36 XA1917050 FPM holder B
37 Z26303051 BP483523LM28FPM
38 XA8488051 FPM lead wire assembly
39 060300416 Screw, Bind M3 x 4
40 0A4400806 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M4 x 8
41 XA1920151 Feed adjusting assembly
42 XA1922151 F gear
43 XA2972051 Spring
44 X53330050 Washer
-8-
REMARKS
-9-
(4) ROTARY HOOK, THREAD GUIDE AND THREAD CUTTING
No.
CODE
NAME
REMARKS
No.
CODE
NAME
1 XA5861251 Thread cutting assembly
45 136681051 Taptite, Bind B M3 x 8
2 XA2848151 Movable blade assembly
46 XA2025050 Thread guard wire
3 X56133051 Fixed blade
47 XA2953051 Thread guard
4 XA5865151 Lower-thread guide assembly
48 085311415 Taptite, Bind B M3 x 14
5
060400816 Screw, Bind M4 x 8
49 XA2223050 Thread guard wire
6
060300516 Screw, Bind M3 x 5
50 XA9102051 Rubber
7 XA1968251 Lower shaft assembly
51 052300606 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M3 x 6
8
52 XA2027151 ASSY, THREAD SENSOR PCB
132421051 Bushing presser R
9 XA1975051 Bushing presser L
53 XA2031051 Sensor board holder
10 X57908051 Taptite, Bind S M4 x 10
54 052300606 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M3 x 6
11 XA2855151 Outer rotary hook assembly
55 136681051 Taptite, bind B M3 x 8
12 XA5869051 Inner rotary hook bracket assembly
56 XA2032051 Thread guard holder
13 060400816 Screw, Bind M4 x 8
57 XA2035150 Thread guard
14 X57177451 Inner rotary hook assembly
15 XA0360151 OUTER ROTARY HOOK SHAFT
59 060300616 Screw, Bind M3 x 6
60 X55260152 Spool presser C
17 XA2190050 Washer U
61 XA2935051 Thread guide plate
18 XA0362051 Washer
62 060300616 Screw, Bind M3 x 6
19 014401632 Screw M4 x 16
63 XA6226151 Tension releaser assembly
CHG
21 000020415 Screw M2 x 4
22 XA1984251 PHOTO TRANSISTOR ASSY
CHG
58 048030346 Retaining ring, E3
CHG
16 XA2190050 Washer U
20 XA1980151 PHOTO DIODE ASSY
REMARKS
64 XA2197051 Tension release wire
65 048030346 Retaining ring, E3
CHG
66 X57908051 Taptite, Bind S M4 x 10
23 052300606 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M3 x 6
67 XA5533050 AT roller
24 120454051 Retaining ring, CS4
68 XA5534050 AT roller wheel
25 XA5872151 Bobbin winder assembly
69 137999050 Polyester slider
26 XA5873151 Bobbin winder shaft assembly
70 X81101051 Roller supporting arm supply assembly
27 XA2853151 Thread winder cover
71 XA2021252 Thread guide cover
28 XA5876051 Bobbin base assembly
72 XC3183051 FELT
29 XA8490051 Bobbin winder switch assembly
30 062260516 Screw, Pan M2.6 x 5
31 X57908051 Taptite, Bind S M4 x 10
32 XA2006151 Thread guard plate assembly
33 XA3066051 Roller supporting arm assembly
34 XA5532050 Metal AT roller
35 048025346 Retaining ring, E2.5
36 Z26300051 BP483523LM27ATP
37 XA2053151 ATPM lead wire assembly
38 060300816 Screw, Bind M3 x 8
39 048030346 Retaining ring, E3
40 XA2019051 Spring
41 XA9103051 Thread guard cover assembly
42 XA2022051 Spring
43 XA2023051 Washer
44 XA5949151 Thread cutting shutter
- 10 -
ADD
- 11 -
(5) LAMP, MAIN PC BOARD ASSEMBLY AND MOTOR UNIT
No.
CODE
NAME
REMARKS
1 XA2037051 WB sew-light bulb
No.
002261205 Screw, Pan M2.6 x 12
CHG
CHG
28 XC6052051 POWER SUPPLY CORD : UL
XA0070151 POWER SUPPLY CORD FOR
CHG
7
X59354151 POWER SUPPLY CORD-BS, (U.K.)
CHG
CHG
EUROPE
(USA/CAN)
XC3237151 MAIN PC BOARD ASSY
CHG
CSA-LF
060300416 Screw, Bind M3 x 4
6 XC3236151 MAIN PC BOARD ASSY
REMARKS
XA3356251 MOTOR : MM-512-51
4 XA5879051 Lamp holder
5
NAME
27 XA3332251 MOTOR : MM-512-21
2 XA6905051 WBL socket assembly
3
CODE
CHG
29 XC6653151 FOOT CONTROLLER:FC-314-81-LF
CHG
(IRL/DEU/BEL/GRB/FRA/NOR/
30 XA2084253 SS VR BOARD ASSY
CHG
NLD/AUT/GRC/SWE/ESP/PRT/
31 XZ0086050 Insulation washer 3
ITA/FIN/CHE/DNK/GIB/ISL/MLT/
32 136681051 Taptite, Bind B M3 x 8
MCO/AUS/NZL/ZAF)
33 X53169050 Band
052300606 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M3 x 6
34 T31049001 Clip
8 X81356051 Power supply unit assembly for 120V
35 026040236 Washer 4
X81357051 Power supply unit assembly for 230V
36 X50532051 Presser plate
9 XA4872051 G fuse 3.15AB for 120V
37 J00075001 Pulley
XA0233051 G fuse 5AB for 230V
10 XA4871051 G fuse 3.15AA for 120V
XA1463051 G fuse 2AT-S for 230V
11 X81043051 PIN JACK ASSY FOR 120V
CHG
38 XA2401050 WASHER
ADD
39 225833051 BUFFER RUBBER
ADD
40 236149001 PULLEY FLANGE
ADD
41 048030346 RETAINING RING E3
ADD
X81046001 Pin jack assembly for 230V
12 XA1653051 Screw 4 x 26
13 XC3238001 LCD unit ASSY for U.S. A.
XC3242001 LCD unit ASSY
14 XA2220050 Board presser
15 X59629051 Taptite, Bind B M3 x 10
16 XA2094001 Inverter
17 XA2097151 Lead wire assembly
18 XA5404151 Inlet assembly for 120V
XA5410151 Inlet assembly for 230V
19 060400616 Screw M4 x 6
20 X56302001 Connector 176496
21 XA2096051 Lead wire assembly for 120V
XA3244001 Lead wire assembly for 230V
22 048025346 Retaining ring, E2.5
23 XA2225150 Inverter cover
24 060300616 Screw, Bind M3 x 6
25 XA1826051 Timing belt B173 XXL6.4
26 XA3004051 Bolt (S/P Washer) M5 x 12
- 12 -
- 13 -
(6) EMBROIDERY UNIT
No.
CODE
NAME
REMARKS
No.
CODE
NAME
1 XA2119151 Main frame assembly
45 X56302001 Connector 176496
2 XA2122050 X driving gear pulley
46 085411415 Taptite, Bind B M4 x 14
3
47 XA2150053 X carriage cover
048040346 Retaining ring, E4
4 X53838051 Washer
48 052400806 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M4 x 8
5
Z26309051 BP483523LM30XPM
49 XA2151151 ES main cover
6
052300606 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M3 x 6
50 087411416 Taptite, Cup B M4 x 14
7 XA2123051 Timing belt 60S2M494
51 XA2153151 ES side cover
8 XA2124051 X tension pulley assembly
52 087411416 Taptite, Cup B M4 x 14
9
052300606 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M3 x 6
53 XA2154151 ES base cover
10 052400806 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M4 x 8
54 130157051 Base plate rubber cushion
11 XA2128051 X guide shaft
55 XA2155050 Lock lever
12 052400806 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M4 x 8
56 XA0814051 Shaft
13 XA2129151 X carriage assembly
57 XA2157051 Spring
14 XA2133150 GEAR
050154
58 X59629051 Taptite, Bind B M3 x 10
15 048020346 Retaining ring, E2
59 025030336 Washer L3
16 XA2134050 Y driving gear pulley
60 XA2158051 Lock release button
17 025060235 Washer, Plain M6
61 XA2863051 ES spacer
18 048040346 Retaining ring, E4
62 XA4456051 Y shutter
19 X53838051 Washer
63 060300416 Screw, Bind M3 x 4
20 XA4454051 Y carriage assembly
64 XA4457050 Cord guide
21 XA4496150 Notched spring
65 XA4458051 X sensor PC board holder
22 060300416 Screw, Bind M3 x 4
66 060300416 Screw, Bind M3 x 4
23 XA4710250 Y SLIDER
050125
24 XA8390051 Screw 3 x 7
67 XA4459051 X shutter
68 060400616 Screw, Bind M4 x 6
25 XA2123051 Timing belt 60S2M494
69 XA4447151 X SENSOR PC BOARD ASSEMBLY
26 XA2137051 Y tension pulley assembly
70 052300606 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M3 x 6
27 XA2127050 Tension pulley
71 XA4451151 Y SENSOR PC BOARD ASSY
28 025060235 Washer, Plain M6
72 000020415 Screw, Bind M2 x 4
29 048040346 Retaining ring, E4
73 137947001 Clip
30 052300606 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M3 x 6
74 XA4596051 Oil guard plate
31 XA2139051 Y guide shaft
75 X53169050 Band
32 048040346 Retaining ring, E4
33 103810052 Washer, wave spring
34 XA2140151 X carriage supporter assembly
35 XA2143150 X slider
36 052400806 Screw, Bind M4 x 8
37 XA2144350 X BELT PRESSER
REMARKS
050122
38 052400806 Screw, Bind M4 x 8
39 Z26312051 BP4853523LM31YPM
40 0A4300506 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M3 x 5
41 060400616 Screw, Bind M4 x 6
42 052300606 Screw, Pan (S/P washer) M3 x 6
43 XA4449051 XPM lead wire assembly
44 XA4460051 YPM lead wire assembly
- 14 -
CHG
CHG
- 15 -
(7) OTHER PARTS & ACCESSORIES
No.
CODE
NAME
REMARKS
No.
CODE
NAME
REMARKS
1 XA5891101 Embroidery foot ASSY (one-touch)
36 X60439151 BAG 630X630T
CHG
XA5500001 Embroidery foot ASSY (screw)
37 X60679051 BAG 450X400H
CHG
XC2242051 Presser holder ASSY (screw)
38 X61281050 Accessory pad D
2 XC3098051 OVERCASTING STITCH FOOT
CHG
39 XC3219051 Instruction manual Disney
ASSY
40 X61319051 BAG 750 X 600H
3 X59370051 Zipper foot
ADD
41 XA8391001 Embroidery under thread
4 X56409051 BLIND STITCH FOOT ASSY
CHG
XE0053001 G. LEAFLET 14
060015
5 X57789151 BH PRESSER FOOT
CHG
XD0576051 EMBROIDERY THREAD CATALOG
050131
6 X53840301 Monogramming foot
7 X54243001 Seam ripper
8
130489001 Button fitting foot
9 X58358051 Z needle set
10 XC1807121 SCISSORS
ACCESSORIES
050041
11 184944001 Chalk pen
1 XA3811051 Bobbin for PC-8500D
12 X59476051 Cleaning brush
XA3812051 Bobbin for S.G.2100D
13 135793001 Eyelet punch
2 XA6998001 Twin needle set
14 XA2005051 Needle plate fixing metal
15 X55467051 SCREW DRIVER
3
060020
16 X55468051 Screw driver S
4
17 130012053 Spool cap A
5 X80902002 Embroidery frame L for S.G.2100D
19 XA3336051 Spool pin
X80902003 Embroidery frame L for PC-8500D
20 XA5523050 Net
6 X81124001 Embroidery frame LL
21 X57045051 Spool Felt
for S.G.2100D
CHG
X81124002 Embroidery frame LL
23 XA4595051 Pattern sheet
24 X80943001 Side cutter
for PC-8500D
7 XC2214001 Walking foot (UPC)
25 XA4813051 Screw 3.57
26 XA5904051 Screw 3.57
X80903002 Embroidery frame M for S.G.2100D
X80903003 Embroidery frame M for PC-8500D
18 130013153 Spool cap B
22 XC4487051 ACCESSORY BAG
X80904102 Embroidery frame S for S.G.2100D
X80904103 Embroidery frame S for PC-8500D
XC2214002 Walking foot (EAN)
8
27 XA6941051 Knee lifter lever assembly
X80948051 Grid sheet set for S.G.2100D
X80948002 Grid sheet set for PC-8500D
28 X81175001 Backing material for S.G.2100D
9 XC1952001 Presser adapter PC-8500D
X81175002 Backing material for PC-8500D
XC1952002 Presser adapter S.G.2100D
29 194995111 Instruction manual (English)
XE1228001 ACCESSORY LEAFLET 3
194995113 Instruction manual (German)
194995114 Instruction manual (Dutch)
194995115 Instruction manual (French)
194995116 Instruction manual (Italian)
30 X61023050 Carton
31 X61153051 986SF assembly
32 X61184150 SF
33 X60925050 Embroidery pad
34 X61308050 Accessory carton
35 XC3220051 Master carton for PC-8500D
XC3220052 Master carton for S.G.2100D
- 16 -
060126
- 17 -
PC-8500D
S.G.2100D
10F02HF882997
Printed in Japan
Download PDF
Similar pages