HZL-353Z/355Z/357Z
Ver.3
P/No.
40151579
40151578
40151580
40151581
40151582
40151583
Category
No.
No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Description
ARM
BASE PLATE ADJUSTMENT SCREW SPRING
BASE PLATE ADJUSTMENT SCREW
ADJUSTMENT FREE ARM BASE CUSHION RUBBER
FREE ARM BASE CUSHION RUBBER
PRESSER BAR LIFTER LEVER
PRESSER BAR LIFTER LEVER SCREW WASHER
SCREW (M4×10 B)
ARM SHAFT
ARM SHAFT BALANCE
ARM SHAFT BALANCE PIN (∮3.5×24)
SCREW(M4×6 C)
ENDURE ATTRITION WASHER (10.2×15×0.5)
ARM SHAFT BUSING
ARM SHAFT COLLAR
SCREW(M5×5 C)
ARM SHAFT SPROCKET
ARM SHAFT WORM
SCREW(11/64×40×5)
SPRING PIN(∮3×28)
ARM SHAFT COLLAR
ARM SHAFT CLUTCH ANNULUS SPRING
ARM SHAFT DRIVER BELT PULLEY
E-RING(ETW-8)
SPRING PIN(∮3×30)
MOTOR DRIVE BELT
MOTOR DRIVE BELT PROTECTION PLATE
SCREW (M4×8 A)
ARM SHAFT BUSHING HOLDER PLATE
ARM SHAFT BUSHING HOLDER PLATE
ENDURE ATTRITION WASHER (6.2×12×0.25)
THREAD TAKE UP LEVER COMPLETE
THREAD TAKE UP LEVER SUPPORTER
E-RING (ETW-6)
-1-
40151584
40151585
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
35
36
37
38
39
#1
#2
#3
THREAD TAKE UP LEVER SUPPORTER SHAFT
ARM SHAFT BALANCE PIN COMPLETE
CARRYING HANDLE SHAFT
MOTOR DRIVE BELT(163XXL)
HAND WHEEL
ARM SHAFT COLLAR COMPLETE
ARM SHAFT WORM COMPLETE
THREAD TAKE UP LEVER COMPLETE
-2-
-3-
P/No.
Category
No.
No.
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Description
PATTERN CAM CONTACT PLATE (FRONT)
PATTERN CAM CONTACT PLATE (BACK)
ZIGZAG CAM CONTACT SUPPORTER SHAFT
ZIG ZAG RELEASE PLATE
SCREW (ALN-4)
SCREW (M4×0.7 L=9)
E-RING (ETW-5)
ZIGZAG CAM CONTACT SUPPORTER
BH FEED CRANK
ZIGZAG CAM CONTACT
BH FEED CRANK SPRING
WASHER (6.6×14×0.25)
BH ADJUSTING CRANK
SS CAM CONTACT SUPPORTER
SS CAM CONTACT
SS CAM CONTACT SPRING
SCREW (M4×0.7 L=12)
BH ADJUSTING PLATE
STRETCH STITCH RELEASE PLATE
SCREW (M3×8 B)
PATTERN SELECTOR CAM SHAFT
ZIGZAG CAM
ZIG ZAG MOVEMENT CONTACT
MOVEMENT PLATE
SCREW (M3×6 A)
AUTO THREADED LEVER SPRING
STRETCH STITCH RELEASE
SCREW (M4×4 C)
PATTERN SELECTOR CAM SHAFT
PATTERN SELECTOR CAM
SCREW (M4×7)
E-RING (ETW-6)
PATTERN SELECTOR ADJUSTING LEVER
ENDURE ATTRITION WASHER ( 8.2x16x0.5)
-4-
2
2
2
2
2
2
35
36
37
38
39
40
FEED REGULATING CRANK SPRING
ZIGZAG SELECTOR CAM
SCREW (M4×10B)
SPRING
FEED ROCK SHAFT
E-RING (ETW-3)
-5-
-6-
P2-
P2-
P/No.
Category
No.
No.
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Description
PATTERN CAM SHAFT
PATTERN CAM SHAFT COLLAR
SET SCREW (M4×4 C)
PATTERN CAM
STRAIGHT STITCH CAM
BH CAM
BH CONTACT
BH SLIDE BLOCK B
BH CONTACT SPRING PLATE
BH SLIDE BLOCK A
BH FEED REGULATOR CAM
BH CLUTCH CONTACT A
BH CLUTCH SHAFT
BH CLUTCH LEVER
BH CLUTCH CONTACT B
BH CLUTCH SPRING PLATE
SS CAM
WASHER (8.2×14×0.5)
E-RING (ETW-6)
FEED REGULATOR CAM
STRETCH STITCH SELECTOR CAM
SCREW (M4×8 A)
PATTERN CAM CONTACT SUPPORTER SHAFT
SCREW (M3×8 B)
SET SCREW (M4×10 B)
BH ADJUSTING HOOK HOLDER
BH ADJUSTING ROD
E-RING (ETW-3)
ADJUSTING SHAFT
E-RING (ETW-4)
NUT
PATTERN GEAR PLATE COMPLETE
SCREW (M4X6 B)
PATTERN GEAR
-7-
40151593
40151586
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
35
36
37
38
39
41
PATTERN SELECTOR PLATE
CS RING (CSTW-4)
PATTERN SELECTOR PLATE
SCREW (M2×0.4 L=6)
BH MICRO ADJUSTING KNOB
PATTERN CAM SHAFT COLLAR COMPLETE
PATTERN CAM CONTACT COMPLETE
-8-
-9-
P/No.
Category
No.
No.
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Description
ROD
ZIGZAG REGULATOR CRANK
SCREW (M4×0.7 L12)
NUT (ALN-4)
E-RING (ETW-4)
E-RING (ETW-3)
ZIGZAG WIDTH REGULATING CAM PLATE
SCREW (M4×8 B)
WASHER (5.2×10×0.2)
ZIGZAG WIDTH REGULATING CAM
ZIGZAG WIDTH SPRING
BH SELECTOR PLATE (1)
WASHER (4.2×9×0.5)
BH SLIDE PLATE
WASHER (4.2×12×1.2)
BH SELECTOR PLATE (2)
BH CAM PLATE
SCREW (M4×6 B)
BH SELECT CRANK
SCREW (M3×6 A)
BH SELECT CRANK SHAFT
REVERSE CRANK
REVERSE CRANK SHAFT
REVERSE ROD SPRING
REVERSE ROD (1)
REVERSE PLATE
SCREW (M4×8 A)
REVERSE PLATE ROLLER
E-RING (ETW-5)
REVERSE BUTTON
TENSION REGULATING PLATE
SELECTOR DIAL PLATE
SELECTOR DIAL SHAFT
SPRING PIN (∮2.5×12)
-10-
40151594
4
4
4
4
4
4
35
36
37
38
39
#1
E-RING (ETW-5)
SELECTOR GEAR
WASHER (3.2×8×0.8)
SCREW (M3×8 B)
SELECTOR DIAL
SELECTOR DIAL PLATE COMPLETE
-11-
-12-
P/No.
40151605
40151606
40151600
40151607
Category
No.
No.
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
Description
PRESSER BAR
PRESSER BAR BRACKET
SCREW (M6×5 C)
TENSION LEVER LIFTER SPRING
TENSION LEVER LIFTER
PRESSER BAR SPRING
SHANK COMPLETE
SCREW (9/64X40X7)
PRESSER BAR REGULATING SCREW
ALL PURPOSE FOOT ( C )
NEEDLE BAR SUPPORTER
NEEDLE BAR SUPPORTER PIN
RING (BETW-5)
NEEDLE BAR SUPPORTER PIN COLLAR
SCREW (M3×3 C)
NEEDLE BAR
AUTO THREADED STOPPER
SCREW (M3×8 A)
TENSION LEVER LIFTER SPRING
NEEDLE PLATE BRACKET (1)
NEEDLE PLATE BRACKET (2)
SCREW (M4×4 C)
NEEDLE BAR CRANK ROD
NEEDLE CLAMP
NEEDLE CLAMP SCREW (9/64×40)
NEEDLE GUIDE PLATE
NEEDLE BAR THREAD GUIDE
SCREW (3/32×56×4.1)
NEEDLE
SCREW (9/64×40×7)
NEEDLE BAR SUPPORTER SCREW
AUTO THREADED SHAFT
SPRING PIN (Ø 2×14)
SPRING PIN (Ø2×6 T=0.4)
AUTO THREADED SHAFT SPRING
AUTO THREADED LEVER
AUTO THREADED
AUTO THREADED LEVER SPRING
SET SCREW (M4×5 C )
NEEDLE BAR DRIVING ROD
ZIGZAG WIDTH ROD
E-RING (ETW-3)
SPRING
NEEDLE BAR DRIVING ROD PIN
NEEDLE BAR DRIVING ROD SPRING PLATE
-13-
40155367
40151601
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
46
47
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
SCREW (M3x5A)
FINGER PROTECTOR
PRESSER BAR BRACKET COMPLETE
NEEDLE CLAMP COMPLETE
AUTO THREADED SHAFT COMPLETE
NEEDLE BAR SUPPORTER PIN COLLAR COMPLETE
NEEDLE BAR DRIVING ROD COMPLETE
-14-
-15-
P/No.
40151595
Category
No.
No.
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
Description
DIAL TENSION CRANK
SHANK COMPLETE SET SCREW
DIAL TENSION SUPPORTER PLATE COVER
DIAL TENSION KNOB
WASHER(3.2×10.5×0.5)
SET SCREW (M3×6 A)
THREAD SPRING STOPPER
THREAD GUIDE PIN
SET SCREW (M3×6B)
SET SCREW (M4)
WASHER(∮4.1×∮8×1)
DIAL TENSION SPRING
THREAD GUIDE ROLLER SUPPORTER
SET SCREW (M3×6)
THREAD GUIDE ROLLER
THREAD GUIDE ROLLER PIN
DIAL TENSION SUPPORTER PLATE
DIAL TENSION GUIDE SPRING TUBE
DIAL TENSION WAFT PLATE
E-RING (ETW-4)
DIAL TENSION SET SPRING
DIAL TENSION SET PLATE
DIAL TENSION DISK PLATE
DIAL TENSION DISC (LEFT)
DIAL TENSION DISC (RIGHT)
DIAL TENSION SPRING REGULATOR
DIAL TENSION SPRING PIN
DIAL TENSION REGULATE NUT
THREAD GUIDE SPRING
SET SCREW (M4×25 B)
SET SCREW (M4×6 B)
ROTARY HOOK PLATE (2)
ROTARY HOOK PLATE SPRING (2)
ROTARY HOOK PLATE SPRING (1)
SET SCREW (M2×2.5)
ROTARY HOOK PLATE (1)
NEEDLE PLATE
NEEDLE PLATE COVER
NEEDLE PLATE COVER PLATE (2)
-16-
40151596
40151597
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
SET SCREW (SM3/32×56 L=3)
SET SCREW (SM3/32×56 L=5)
NEEDLE PLATE COVER SPRING
SET SCREW(M2.5×3)
NEEDLE PLATE SPRING
NEEDLE PLATE COVER OPEN
NEEDLE PLATE COVER
SET SCREW (M4×6)
-17-
-18-
P/No.
40151604
Category
No.
No.
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Description
BH LEVER PLATE
BH LEVER CRANK
BH LEVER SPRING PLATE
BH LEVER
PIN (Ø1.6×5)
BH LEVER PLATE SET SCREW
BH POSITIONED PLATE
BH POSITIONED PLATE
SET SCREW (M4×6 B)
BH LEVER BUTTON
BH MOVEMENT CRANK
SET SCREW (M3×3 C)
LAMP FIXED BOARD
LED BRACKET
SET SCREW (M3×5 B)
SET SCREW (M4×5)
SET SCREW (M4×8 A)
BOBBIN WINDER FRAME
SPRING PIN (∮3×8×0.6)
BOBBIN WINDER CRANK COMPLETE
BOBBIN WINDER CRANK SPRING
E-RING (ETW-5)
SPRING PIN (∮3×6×0.6)
FEED REGULATOR GEAR
FEED REGULATOR DIAL
WASHER (6.2×12×0.5)
E-RING (ETW-4)
FEED REGULATOR SET PLATE
ZIGZAG WIDTH DIAL PLATE
SPRING PIN(Ø3×10)
WASHER(Ø 6.2×12×2.0X0.15)
ZIGZAG WIDTH DIAL
WASHER (4.2×9×0.5)
SET SCREW (M4×10 B)
-19-
7
7
7
35
36
#1
ZIGZAG WIDTH CRANK
E-RING (ETW-4)
BOBBIN WINDER RUBBER PULLEY
-20-
-21-
P/No.
40151610
Category
No.
No.
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
#1
Description
FEED REGULATING SHAFT
FEED REGULATING CRANK
FEED ROCK BUSHING
E-RING (ETW-5)
FEED CRANK
SET SCREW (M4×10 B)
ADJUSTING NUT(ALN-4)
WASHER (6.7×12×1)
ENDURE ATTRITION WASHER(6.7×11.8×0.5)
FEED REGULATING
SET SCREW (M4×4 C)
FEED REGULATING BLOCK
SET SCREW (M4×6 C)
FEED ROCK SHAFT
FEED ROCK FRAME SHAFT (1)
FEED ROCK BUSHING PIN
E-RING (ETW-4)
FEED SHAFT SPRING
FEED ROCK CRANK
FEED ROCK CRANK PIN
E-RING (ETW-3)
FEED COCK SHAFT COLLAR COMPLETE
FEED ROCK FRAME
FEED ROCK CRANK PIN
FEED CRANK SHAFT
SET SCREW (M4×5 C)
FEED DOG
SET SCREW (1/8×44×5)
FEED ROCK CRANK
FEED LIFTING ROCK CRANK (2)
FEED BACK CRANK SCREW
FEED ROCK FRAME SHAFT (2)
FEED REGULATING PLATE COMPLETE
-22-
-23-
P/No.
40151611
Category
No.
No.
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Description
LOWER SHAFT BUSHING
LOWER SHAFT COLLAR
SET SCREW (M4×4C)
ENDURE ATTRITION WASHER (8.2×12×0.5)
WASHER (8.2×12×0.5)
E-RING (ETW-6)
LOWER SHAFT BELT PULLEY
SET SCREW (M3×14.5)
FEED ROCK CAM COMPLETE
LOWER SHAFT SPRING
FEED LIFTING ROCK CAM
FEED LIFTING ROCK CAM COMPLETE
LOWER SHAFT GEAR
SET SCREW (M4×5C)
BOBBIN SHAFT OIL CLOTH
BOBBIN SHAFT
BOBBIN SHAFT WASHER (2)
ENDURE ATTRITION WASHER (6.2×9.6×0.5)
SHUTTLE HOOK COMPLETE
MAGNET
SHUTTLE HOOK HOLDER COMPLETE
BOBBIN SHAFT WASHER (3)
SHUTTLE HOOK COVER
SET SCREW (M3×12 )
ROTARY HOOK HOLDER
ROTARY HOOK HOLDER POSITIONED PLATE
SET SCREW (M4×6 B)
ROTARY HOOK SUPPORTER
SET SCREW (M4×8 A)
FEED LIFTING SHAFT
FEED LIFTING SHAFT SPRING
STEEL BALL
E-RING (ETW-4)
SET SCREW (M4×8)
-24-
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
35
36
37
38
39
#1
#2
#3
BELT ADJUSTING PLATE
BELT ADJUSTING PLATE PULLEY
E-RING (ETW-4)
SET SCREW (M4×6C)
LOWER SHAFT
LOWER SHAFT GEAR COMPLETE
LOWER SHAFT COLLAR COMPLETE
BELT ADJUSTING PLATE COMPLETE
-25-
-26-
P/No.
40151615
40151616
40151598
40151599
40151618
40151619
40150828
40150829
Category
No.
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
#1
#2
120V
仕様
Description
MOTOR COMPLETE (HF-07150)
MOTOR COMPLETE (HF-07250)
CUSHION RUBBER
BELT WHEEL
MOTOR FEED REGULATOR COLLAR
E-RING (ETW-3)
MOTOR BRACKET
NUT (M4 T=5.5)
SCREW (M4×10.2)
WASHER (5.4×10×0.9)
SPRING WASHER (5.2×9×1)
SET SCREW (M5×12)
RECEPTACLE HOLDER
SWITCH ASSY
RECEPTACLE
CONDENSER
NUT (M3×4)
CONCERT INSULATION PLATE
SET SCREW (M3×20 B)
NUT (M3 T=2.3)
RECEPTACLE HOLDER COVER
SET SCREW (M3×8 B)
SET SCREW (M4×10 A)
END TERMED
CORD CLIP
LED HOLDER COMPLETE(120V)
LED HOLDER COMPLETE(230V)
SET SCREW (M3X5)
FOOT CONTROLLER (KD-1902)
FOOT CONTROLLER (KD-2902)
MOTOR KIT(UL)
MOTOR KIT(CE)
-27-
230V
仕様
○
○
○
○
○
○
○
○
○
○
○
○
○
○
○
○
○
○
○
○
-28-
P/No.
40151620
Category
No.
No.
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Description
HANDLE BRACKET COMPLETE
SCREW (M4×8 A)
HANDLE
BACK COVER
THREAD GUIDE
SCREW (M3×8.5)
THREAD GUIDE COMPLETE
SET SCREW (M3×12)
SPOOL ROD
SET SCREW (M3×1.06 B)
ARM BACK COVER SET PLATE
SCREW (M3×6)
SCREW (M4×6 B)
BOBBIN WINDER STOPPER
SET SCREW ( 9/64X40X16 B)
NUT (9/64X40 T=3)
BOBBIN WINDER THREAD GUIDE ADJUSTING SCREW
BOBBIN WINDER THREAD GUIDE SPRING
BOBBIN WINDER SPRING DISC
BOBBIN WINDER THREAD GUIDE
SPACER
E-RING (ETW-3)
PLATE (1)
FRONT COVER
PATTERN DISPLAY WINDOW
ARM FRONT COVER SET PLATE
SET SCREW (M3×12)
ARM TOP COVER THREAD GUIDE PLATE
-29-
-30-
P/No.
Category
No.
No.
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Description
SCREW (M4×10 B)
FREE ARM FOOT BUSH
SCREW (M3×12)
FREE ARM BASE
SCREW (M4×15 B)
CORD REAL COVER
SCREW (M4×10 B)
MOTOR DRIVE BELT COVER FRAME
SCREW (M4×6 B)
MOTOR DRIVE BELT COVER
SCREW (M4×0.7 L=25)
FACE PLATE
THREAD CUTTER
CS RING (CSTW-5)
SET SCREW (M4×12 A)
SEWING TABLE BODY
SEWING TABLE BODY COVER
SEWING TABLE BODY GUIDE SPRING
SEWING TABLE BODY GUIDE
SEWING TABLE BODY FELT
-31-
-32-
P/No.
40151621
40151622
40151624
40151625
40151626
40151627
40151628
40151629
40151630
40151631
40151632
40151633
40151623
Category
No.
No.
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
#1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
#2
Description
ACCESSORIES KIT
ZIPPER FOOT (I)
QUILTING BAR
BRUSH & SEAM RIPPER COMPLETE
NEEDLES
BOBBIN
SPOOL HOLDER ( LARGE )
SCREWDRIVER
BUTTON SEW-ON FOOT
SPOOL PIN FELT
SPOOL HOLDER ( SMALL )
SECOND SPOOL PIN
ACCESSORY BAG (PRINTED)
BUTTONHOLE FOOT
-33-
-34-
P/No.
40145868
40145869
40145870
40145871
40145872
40145873
40145874
40145875
40145876
40145877
Category
No.
No.
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
Description
DECORATE_STITCH_FOOT
OVERCASTING_FOOT
ROLLED_HEMMING_FOOT
CORDING_FOOT
BLIND_HEM_FOOT
QUILT_FOOT
STRAIGHT_STITCH_FOOT
GATHERING_FOOT
WALKING_FOOT
TWIN_NEEDLE
-35-
Download PDF
Similar pages