ENGINE
ENGINE
Model
Item
50cc.
01
*
02
*
03
100cc.
150cc.
E06 ENGINE
E02 ENGINE
D1005-011A
Part no
Description
Specification
Quantity Excl. Moms
E060000A29
E060000A30
E060000A22
E060000A28
E020000A01
E06 ENGINE
E06 ENGINE
E06 ENGINE
E06 ENGINE
E02 ENGINE
L.GEAR+S,WFZ,16T
L/R.GEAR+S,WFZ,16T
H.GEAR+S,WFZ,16T
H/R.GEAR+S,WFZ,16T
H/R.GEAR+S,WVF,16T
1
1
1
1
1
1980
7200
6390
8460
12780
Inkl. Moms
2475,00
9000,00
7987,50
10575,00
15975,00
FRAME
FRAME
Model
E06
E02
E06
E02
D1005-021A
Item
01
*
02
03
*
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
Part no
F030077C48
F030074C48
A060007-41
F020130-00
F020404-00
A050012-41
A060014-41
A050057-41
A080012-41
A050068A41
F030061-54
A050020-41
Description
FRAME
FRAME
INSERT LOCK NUT
DAMPER , ENGINE
DAMPER , ENGINE
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
INSERT LOCK NUT
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
SPRING WASHER
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
BUMPER
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
Specification
50/100cc.ENGINE
150cc.ENGINE
M10X1.25
M8X1.25X80L
M8X1.25
M8X1.25X15L
Ø8.2X3.2X2t
M10X1.25X115L
M8X1.25X12L
Quantity
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
4
3114
3114
7,8
165
156
10,5
6
3,9
0,9
27,9
1350
2,4
3892,50
3892,50
9,75
206,25
195,00
13,13
7,50
4,88
1,13
34,88
1687,50
3,00
FRAME(Dual A-arm)
FRAME(Dual A-arm)
Model
E06
E06
I
D1005-031A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
Part no
F030110-48
F030109-54
A050023-41
F020130-00
A050057-41
A080012-41
A050068A41
A060007-41
A050012-41
A060014-41
F020280-00
A050001-41
Description
FRAME
BUMPER
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
DAMPER , ENGINE
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
SPRING WASHER
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
INSERT LOCK NUT
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
INSERT LOCK NUT
REAR SUSPENSION
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
Specification
M6X1.0X16L
M8X1.25X15L
Ø8.2X3.2X2t
M10X1.25X115L
M10X1.5
M8X1.25X80L
M8X1.25
260mm
M8X1.25X40L
Quantity
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
450
3,6
165
3,9
0,9
27,9
7,8
10,5
6
945
9,9
562,50
4,50
206,25
4,88
1,13
34,88
9,75
13,13
7,50
1181,25
12,38
FRONT WHEEL
FRONT WHEEL
Model
D1001-041A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Part no
F020481-00
F020482-00
F020484-00
F020551-41
F020548-41
A060053-41
A030023-00
F020485-00
F020553-00
A110029-00
F020604-00
F020550-41
A050171-41
A010005-00
F050017-00
A030002-00
A090011-00
F020596-51
A140002-41
F020479-00
F020480-00
F020549-41
F020154-00
F020483-00
A060007-41
F020478-42
A060026-42
Description
FRONT BRAKE PLATE ASSEMBLEY
FRONT BRAKE PLATE
BUSH
Specification
RIGHT SIDE
RIGHT SIDE
FRONT BRAKE CAM SHAFT
INDICATOR PLATE
INSERT LOCK NUT
OIL SEAL
M6X1.0
TC Ø52XØ40X6
FRONT BRAKE SHOE ASSEMBLY Ø110
FRONT BRAKE SHOE
Ø110
FRONT RETURN SPRING
FRONT BRAKE DRUM ASSEMBLY
FRONT BRAKE ARM
HEX BOLT
BEARING
COLLAR
OIL SEAL
COLLAR
FRONT BRAKE DRUM
STUD BOLT
FRONT BRAKE PLATE ASSEMBLY
FRONT BRAKE PLATE
FRONT BRAKE ARM
RIM VALVE
PIN,BRAKE SHOE
INSERT LOCK NUT
RUBBER CAP BRACKET
RIGHT SIDE
M6X1.0X30L
6003ZZ
Ø22XØ17X27L
Ø22XØ35X7
Ø17XØ22X9.5L
M10X1.25X32L
LEFT SIDE
LEFT SIDE
LEFT SIDE
M10X1.25
HEX SLOTTED&CASTLE NUTS M14X1.5
Quantity
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
1
2
4
2
2
2
2
8
1
1
1
2
2
8
2
2
1113,9
760,5
252,6
66
6
5,4
60
150
66
15,6
642
57
8,7
39
44,4
11,4
57,3
629,1
9,3
1113,9
760,5
57
11,4
13,8
7,8
22,8
6,6
1392,38
950,63
315,75
82,50
7,50
6,75
75,00
187,50
82,50
19,50
802,50
71,25
10,88
48,75
55,50
14,25
71,63
786,38
11,63
1392,38
950,63
71,25
14,25
17,25
9,75
28,50
8,25
FRONT WHEEL
FRONT WHEEL
Model
D1001-041A
Item
28
29
30
31
32
*
Part no
A070002-41
F020153-00
F020402-98
F020026-98
F020487-00
F020488-00
Description
PIN
RUBBER CAP
TIRE
WHEEL RIM
FRONT BRAKE CABLE
FRONT BRAKE CABLE
Specification
3.2X32L
18X9.5-8"
8X5.5"
Quantity
2
2
2
2
2
2
1,2
18
1314
615
123
142,5
1,50
22,50
1642,50
768,75
153,75
178,13
FRONT WHEEL(Dual A-arm)
FRONT WHEEL(Dual A-arm)
Model
D1001-051A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Part no
F020402-98
F020566-98
F020478-42
F020154-00
A060007-41
A060026-42
A070002-41
F020153-00
F020597-00
F020610-00
F020611-00
Description
TIRE
WHEEL RIM
RUBBER CAP BRACKET
RIM VALVE
INSERT LOCK NUT
CASTELLAED NUT
PIN
RUBBER CAP
BRAKE CABLE
Specification
18X9.5-8"
8X5.5"
M10X1.25
M14X1.5
3.2X32L
FRONT BRAKE DRUM ASSY. LEFT SIDE
FRONT BRAKE DRUM ASSY. RIGHT SIDE
Quantity
2
2
2
2
8
2
2
2
2
1
1
1314
615
22,8
11,4
7,8
6,6
1,2
18
114
1539,9
1539,9
1642,50
768,75
28,50
14,25
9,75
8,25
1,50
22,50
142,50
1924,88
1924,88
FENDER、SEAT
FENDER、SEAT
Model
D1005-061A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Part no
F030068-15
F030062
F030002-07
F030006-02
F030050-10
F030051-10
F030063-15
F030064-15
F030090
A050023-41
A130005-43
A130002-43
A080037-43
A050063-41
A050018-00
F020128-01
F030022B42
A110010-41
F030021-42
A130007-43
A130018-43
F030044-00
A180053-00
F020195-43
A130021-43
A130010-43
Description
Specification
FRONT COVER(BK)
FRONT FENDER
REAR FENDER (BK)
SEAT ASSEMBLY-NON MARK
FOOTBOARD
LEFT SIDE
FOOTBOARD
RIGHT SIDE
COVER
LEFT SIDE
COVER
RIGHT SIDE
SPEEDOMETER COVER
HEX BOLT
M6X1.0X16L
TAPPING SCREW
5X16L
TAPPING SCREW
4X12L
PLAIN WASHER
Ø4.2XØ12X1.0t
HEX BOLT
M6X1.0X20L
PAN PHILLIPS BOLT
M6X1.0X16L
DAMPER MAT,FOOTREST
CLAMP , SEAT
TORSION SPRING
BRACKET , SEAT
TAPPING SCREW
4X16L
TAPPING SCREW
5X12L
TAIL LIGHT
BULB
P21/5W(E-Mark)
U CLIP
M6
TAPPING SCREW
5X10L
TAPPING SCREW
4X10L
Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
4
8
4
2
8
2
1
1
1
8
8
1
1
1
2
6
184,5
945
733,5
750
153
153
54
54
69
3,6
1,8
0,6
0,9
3,3
12,9
162,6
48
10,5
15
0,9
1,8
405
36
5,4
0,9
1,2
230,63
1181,25
916,88
937,50
191,25
191,25
67,50
67,50
86,25
4,50
2,25
0,75
1,13
4,13
16,13
203,25
60,00
13,13
18,75
1,13
2,25
506,25
45,00
6,75
1,13
1,50
FUEL & OIL TANKS(E06 ENGINE)
FUEL & OIL TANKS(E06 ENGINE)
Model
D1005-071A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Part no
F030015-01
F020054-01
F020204-00
F020145-00
F020096-00
A050024-41
F020046-00
F020047-00
F020196-00
F020197-00
F020144-00
F020213-00
F020360-00
F020143-00
F020071-01
F020146-00
Description
FUEL TANK
FUEL TANK CAP
OIL GAUGE
BREATHE TUBE
RUBBER MAT
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
FUEL TUBE A
FUEL TUBE B
CLIP
CLIP
FUEL SHUT OFF VALVE
FUEL TUBE D
FUEL TUBE
FUEL FILTER ASSEMBLY
OIL TANK ASSEMBLY
OIL TANK CAP
Specification
L=190mm
M6X1.0X16L
L=270mm
L=250mm
12X0.8
9.2X0.6
L=60mm
L=100mm
Quantity
1
1
1
1
2
5
1
1
3
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
300
66
210
13,5
2,4
2,4
17,1
15,9
3,6
3
90
2,4
12
57
84
60,9
375,00
82,50
262,50
16,88
3,00
3,00
21,38
19,88
4,50
3,75
112,50
3,00
15,00
71,25
105,00
76,13
FUEL TANKS(E02 ENGINE)
FUEL TANKS(E02 ENGINE)
Model
D1005-081A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Part no
F030015-01
F020054-01
F020145-00
F020096-00
A050024-41
F020046-00
F020047-00
F020196-00
F020197-00
F020144-00
F020213-00
F060058-00
F020143-00
Description
FUEL TANK
FUEL TANK CAP
BREATHE TUBE
RUBBER MAT
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
FUEL TUBE A
FUEL TUBE B
CLIP
CLIP
FUEL SHUT OFF VALVE
FUEL TUBE D
FUEL TUBE C
FUEL FILTER ASSEMBLY
Specification
L=190mm
M6X1.0X16L
L=270mm
L=250mm
12X0.8
9.2X0.6
L=60mm
L=230mm
Quantity
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
2
6
1
1
1
1
300
66
13,5
2,4
2,4
17,1
15,9
3,6
3
90
2,4
18,9
57
375,00
82,50
16,88
3,00
3,00
21,38
19,88
4,50
3,75
112,50
3,00
23,63
71,25
SWING ARM SUB ASS'Y
SWING ARM SUB ASS'Y
Model
D1005-091A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Part no
F030008-50
F020577-48
A060007-41
A140004-42
A060030-41
A060014-41
F020007-48
A060008-41
A050094-41
A080060-41
A050002-41
F020010-00
F020132-00
A060006-41
F020474-00
F020030-00
A050004-41
A060002-41
Description
BRACKET , FOOTREST
Specification
SWING ARM SUB ASSEMBLY
INSERT LOCK NUT
STUD BOLT
HEX NUT
INSERT LOCK NUT
SWING ARM
INSERT LOCK NUT
M10X1.25
M8X1.25X256L
M8X1.25
M8X1.25
PLAIN WASHER
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
SWING ARM SPACER TUBE
RUBBER SLEEVE
INSERT LOCK NUT
BUSH
SEAL,COVER
HEX BOLT
HEX NUT
Ø12.5XØ30X3t
M14X1.5X282L
Ø20XØ14.1X253.3L
M12X1.25
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M12X1.25X45L
M14X1.5
Ø20
M10X1.25X50L
M10X1.25
Quantity
2
1
4
1
1
2
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
630
1299
7,8
60
1,2
6
1299
14,4
17,4
10,2
127,8
114,6
25,8
27
55,8
15,6
11,1
1,5
787,50
1623,75
9,75
75,00
1,50
7,50
1623,75
18,00
21,75
12,75
159,75
143,25
32,25
33,75
69,75
19,50
13,88
1,88
HANDLEBAR
HANDLEBAR
Model
E06
E02
D1005-101A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
*
11
12
13
14
15
16
Part no
F020167A00
F020166-48
A190031-01
F020267-00
F020468-00
A080011-00
A050029-43
F020168-00
F020268-00
F020170-00
F020430-00
A190044-00
F020173-00
A050009-44
F030091-48
A050017-43
A190029-00
Description
Specification
HANDLE GRIP
HANDLEBAR
RIGHT LEVER ASSEMBLY
RIGHT LEVER
HANDLEBAR BRACKET
PLAIN WASHER
HEX SOCKET BOLT
M6X1.0X25L
LEFT LEVER ASSEMBLY
MANUAL LEVER
THROTTLE CABLE
THROTTLE CABLE
LEFT SWITCH ASSEMBLY
TUBE , HYDRAULIC BRAKE
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M10X1.25X22L
SPEEDOMETER COVER BRACKET
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M6X1.0X12L
LIMIT SWITCH
Quantity
2
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
30
246
441
69
172,5
6
2,7
660
65,7
177,6
123
498
450
9,6
60
2,1
38,4
37,50
307,50
551,25
86,25
215,63
7,50
3,38
825,00
82,13
222,00
153,75
622,50
562,50
12,00
75,00
2,63
48,00
HANDLEBAR(E-MARK)
HANDLEBAR(E-MARK)
Model
E06
E02
D1005-111A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
*
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Part no
F020167A00
F020166-48
A190031-01
F020267-00
F020468-00
A080011-00
A050029-43
F020168-00
F020268-00
F020170-00
F020430-00
A190041-00
F020173-00
A050009-44
F030091-48
A050017-43
A190029-00
F020269-00
F020270-00
F020271-00
Description
Specification
HANDLE GRIP
HANDLEBAR
RIGHT LEVER ASSEMBLY
RIGHT LEVER
HANDLEBAR BRACKET
PLAIN WASHER
HEX SOCKET BOLT
M6X1.0X25L
LEFT LEVER ASSEMBLY
MANUAL LEVER
THROTTLE CABLE
THROTTLE CABLE
LEFT SWITCH ASSEMBLY
TUBE , HYDRAULIC BRAKE
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M10X1.25X22L
SPEEDOMETER COVER BRACKET
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M6X1.0X12L
LIMIT SWITCH
REAR-VIEW MIRROR
LEFT SIDE
REAR-VIEW MIRROR
RIGHT SIDE
CLAMP
Ø22
Quantity
2
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
30
246
441
69
172,5
6
2,7
660
65,7
177,6
123
528
450
9,6
60
2,1
38,4
150
165
9,6
37,50
307,50
551,25
86,25
215,63
7,50
3,38
825,00
82,13
222,00
153,75
660,00
562,50
12,00
75,00
2,63
48,00
187,50
206,25
12,00
REAR WHEEL
REAR WHEEL
Model
D1005-121A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
*
25
26
27
Part no
F030037-42
F020026-98
F020402-98
A080001-42
A060026-42
A070002-41
F020153-00
A050005-41
F020154-00
F020025-46
A060003-42
F020242-00
F020032-00
F020302-00
F020014-42
F020009-50
F020045-50
F020004-50
F020001-41
A010006-00
A030012-00
A080009-41
F020017-50
F020450-00
F020417-00
F030034-42
F020005-50
A050007-41
Description
REAR AXLE
WHEEL RIM
TIRE
PLAIN WASHER
Specification
8X5.5"
18X9.5-8"
Ø14.2XØ40X4.5t
HEX SLOTTED&CASTLE NUTS M14X1.5
PIN
3.2X32L
RUBBER CAP
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M10X1.25X15L
RIM VALVE
SHAFT CONNECTER
HEX NUT
M27X1.5
DISC BRAKE
Ø180
CALIPER , DISC BRAKE
SHOE , DISK BRAKE
BASE , BRAKE
PROTECTIVE COVER
HOLDER , PROTECTIVE COVER LEFT SIDE
REAR AXLE FIX SEAT
SPACER TUBE
BEARING
6006ZZ
OIL SEAL
SPRING WASHER
Ø10.2X3.7X2.5t
FINAL DRIVE SPROCKET 32T
DRIVE CHAIN ASSEMBLY 428UO X 90 LINKS
DRIVE CHAIN ASSEMBLY 428UO X 88 LINKS
FINAL DRIVE SPROCKET HOLDER
HOLDER , PROTECTIVE COVER
HEX BOLT
RIGHT SIDE
M5X0.8X8L
Quantity
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
11
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
8
1088,4
1368
1314
14,1
6,6
1,2
18
5,7
11,4
341,4
35,4
531
1065
210
329,4
36
156
600
105
137,1
15
1,8
246
330
321
345
156
5,1
1360,50
1710,00
1642,50
17,63
8,25
1,50
22,50
7,13
14,25
426,75
44,25
663,75
1331,25
262,50
411,75
45,00
195,00
750,00
131,25
171,38
18,75
2,25
307,50
412,50
401,25
431,25
195,00
6,38
REAR WHEEL
REAR WHEEL
Model
D1005-121A
Item
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Part no
A050006-41
A080012-41
A050135-41
A110004-41
F030035-42
F020201-50
A010008-00
A100002-43
A080018-43
F020219-50
A080016-42
Description
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
SPRING WASHER
HEX SOCKET BOLT
TORSION SPRING
BRACKET , IDLE GEAR
IDLE GEAR
BEARING
CLIP
PLAIN WASHER
UPPER PROTECTIVE COVER
PLAIN WASHER
Specification
M8X1.0X20L
Ø8.2X3.2X2t
M8X1.0X25L
6901 2RS
Ø10
Ø12.2XØ18X1.0t
Ø15XØ24X5t
Quantity
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
5,1
0,9
8,4
10,8
180
120
96
1,2
5,1
27
8,1
6,38
1,13
10,50
13,50
225,00
150,00
120,00
1,50
6,38
33,75
10,13
STEERING
STEERING
Model
D1005-131A
Item
Part no
Description
01
F030096-48
STEERING SHAFT
1
540
675,00
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
F020119-00
F020037-00
A050010-41
F020314-00
A060024-42
A070011-41
F050036-00
F050035-00
A080013-43
A060026-42
A070002-41
F050118-42
F050119-42
F050015-00
F050117-00
F020140-00
F050018-00
A050073-42
A080061-41
STEERING SHAFT BRACKET
2
1
2
2
6
6
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
4
2
2
48,9
11,1
12,9
465
6
1,2
15,6
78,3
3,9
6,6
1,2
718,2
738,9
57
72,3
23,4
15,6
24,9
4,2
61,13
13,88
16,13
581,25
7,50
1,50
19,50
97,88
4,88
8,25
1,50
897,75
923,63
71,25
90,38
29,25
19,50
31,13
5,25
Specification
STEERING SHAFT BUSH SLEEVE
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M8X1.25X65L
STEERING TIE-ROD ASS'Y
HEX SLOTTED & CASTLE NUT M10X1.25
PIN
Ø2.8X32L
SEAL, COVER
BUSH, STEERING SHAFT Ø15XØ22X25L
PLAIN WASHER
Ø14.5XØ26X2t
HEX SLOTTED & CASTLE NUT M14X1.5
PIN
Ø3.2X32L
KNUCKLE, STEERING
LEFT SIDE
KNUCKLE, STEERING
RIGHT SIDE
TUBE, STEERING KNUCKLE Ø10XØ17X70.2L
BUSH, STEERING KNUCKLE
GREASE VALVE
SEAL, COVER
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M10X1.25X100L
PLAIN WASHER
Ø10.5XØ22X3.5t
Quantity
STEERING(Dual A-arm)
STEERING(Dual A-arm)
Model
D1005-141A
Item
01
*
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
Part no
F020563-48
F020563-49
F020119-00
F020037-00
A050010-41
F020581-00
A060024-42
A070011-41
F050036-00
F050035-00
A080013-43
A060026-42
A070002-41
Description
STEERING SHAFT
STEERING SHAFT
SHAFT BRACKET
PU BUSH
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
STEERING TIE-ROD ASS'Y
CASTELLAED NUT
PIN
SEAL, COVER
BUSH, STEERING SHAFT
PLAIN WASHER
CASTELLAED NUT
PIN
Specification
BLACK
SILVER
M8X1.25X65L
M10X1.25
Ø2.8X32L
Ø15XØ22X25L
Ø14.5XØ26X2t
M14X1.5
Ø3.2X32L
Quantity
1
1
2
1
2
2
6
6
2
1
1
1
1
614,1
614,1
48,9
11,1
12,9
330
6
1,2
15,6
78,3
3,9
6,6
1,2
767,63
767,63
61,13
13,88
16,13
412,50
7,50
1,50
19,50
97,88
4,88
8,25
1,50
MUFFLER(E06 ENGINE)
MUFFLER(E06 ENGINE)
Model
50cc.
100cc.
D1005-151A
Item
01
*
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
Part no
F030043-00
F030028-00
F020052-00
A060027-41
A080009-41
A050058-41
F020228-50
F020472-15
A130002-43
Description
MUFFLER ASSEMBLY
MUFFLER ASSEMBLY
GASKET , MUFFLER
INSERT LOCK NUT
SPRING WASHER
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
COVER BRACKET
PROTECTING COVER
TAPPING SCREW
Specification
M6X1.0
Ø10.2X3.7X2.5t
M10X1.5X15L
4X12L
Quantity
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
1147,5
1147,5
18
4,5
1,8
6,6
108
53,1
0,6
1434,38
1434,38
22,50
5,63
2,25
8,25
135,00
66,38
0,75
MUFFLER(E02 ENGINE)
MUFFLER(E02 ENGINE)
Model
D1005-161A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Part no
F020370-00
F020442-00
F020445-00
F020446-00
A080009-41
A050058-41
A060040-42
F020435-00
F020228-50
F020472-15
A130002-43
Description
MUFFLER ASSEMBLY
Specification
HEAD PIPE , MUFFLER ASSEMBLY
RING CLAMP
PRINCIPAL PART,MUFFLER
SPRING WASHER
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
HEX NUT
GASKET , MUFFLER
COVER BRACKET
COVER,SAFETY
TAPPING SCREW
Ø10.2X3.7X2.5t
M10X1.5X15L
M8X1.25
4X12L
Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1410
450
144
960
1,8
6,6
10,2
15
108
53,1
0,6
1762,50
562,50
180,00
1200,00
2,25
8,25
12,75
18,75
135,00
66,38
0,75
FRONT、REAR SUSPENSIONE
FRONT、REAR SUSPENSIONE
Model
D1005-171A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
Part no
F020344-00
F020280-00
A050001-41
A060007-41
F020489-48
F020327-48
F020490-48
F020328-48
F020134-00
A050019-41
Description
FRONT SUSPENSION
REAR SUSPENSION
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
INSERT LOCK NUT
Specification
260mm
260mm
M10X1.25X40L
M10X1.25
RIGHT SUSPENSION ARM ASSEMBLY RIGHT SIDE
RIGHT SUSPENSION ARM RIGHT SIDE
LEFT SUSPENSION ARM ASSEMBLY LEFT SIDE
LEFT SUSPENSION ARM LEFT SIDE
SUSPENSION ARM BUSH Ø10XØ28X27L
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M10X1.25X48L
Quantity
2
1
6
10
1
1
1
1
4
4
540
945
9,9
7,8
461,7
461,7
461,7
461,7
23,4
17,7
675,00
1181,25
12,38
9,75
577,13
577,13
577,13
577,13
29,25
22,13
FRONT SUSPENSIONE(Dual A-arm)
FRONT SUSPENSIONE(Dual A-arm)
Model
D1005-181A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Part no
F020574-48
F020572-48
F020567-42
F020576-00
F050174-00
F020590-48
F020592-48
F020568-42
A020001-00
F090041-00
A090014-00
F050014-00
F090017-00
F050018-00
F020140-00
A050174-41
A060007-41
A050142-41
A050001-41
A060024-42
A050076-41
A070011-41
Description
ARM ASSEMBLY
UPPER,ARM ASSEMBLY
KNUCKLE, STEERING
SUSPENSION
TRAILER HITCH ASS`Y
LEFT SUSPENSION ARM(DOWN)
RIGHT SUSPENSION ARM(DOWN)
KNUCKLE, STEERING
BEARING,COLLAR
SEAL, COVER
COLLAR
BEARING,COLLAR
COLLAR
SEAL, COVER
GREASE VALVE
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
INSERT LOCK NUT
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
HEX SLOTTED NUT
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
PIN
Specification
LEFT SIDE
LEFT SIDE
LEFT SIDE
K1=3.27,K2=4.5
RIGHT SIDE
RIGHT SIDE
RIGHT SIDE
Ø16XØ25X18L
Ø10XØ17X144L
Ø17XØ23X18L
Ø10XØ17X50.3L
M10X1.25X170L
M10X1.25
M10X1.25X75L
M10X1.25X40L
M10X1.25
M8X1.25X25L
Ø2.5X32L
Quantity
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
4
2
8
4
8
6
2
10
4
4
4
4
4
795
540
210
690
690
795
14,1
20,1
120
52,8
45
15,6
23,4
43,5
7,8
11,4
9,9
6
9,9
1,2
993,75
675,00
262,50
862,50
862,50
993,75
17,63
25,13
150,00
66,00
56,25
19,50
29,25
54,38
9,75
14,25
12,38
7,50
12,38
1,50
WIRE HARNESS(E06 ENGINE)
WIRE HARNESS(E06 ENGINE)
Model
D1005-191A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Part no
F020405-00
A190008-00
A190046-00
A190001-01
A190003-01
A190047-00
A190049-00
F020042-00
F030082-00
A180054-00
A180049-00
F030033-00
A050023-41
F030041-00
F040089-00
A180053-00
A050031-41
A050024-41
A050017-43
F020199-00
A190048-00
A130018-43
F020189-00
F020188-00
A190050-00
F020306-01
A050090-41
F030065-00
F030066-00
Description
Specification
MAIN WIRE ASSEMBLY
RESISTOR
IGNITION COIL ASSEMBLY
C.D.I. UNIT ASSEMBLY
RECTIFIER & REGULATOR
STARTER RELAY ASSEMBLY
FLASHER RELAY
BATTERY
HEAD LIGHT
BULB
BULB
HEAD LIGHT MAIN WIRE
HEX BOLT
RUBBER BAND(TOOLS)
TAIL LIGHT
BULB
SLOTTED HEAD BOLT
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
RUBBER BAND(BATTERY)
HORN
TAPPING SCREW
TOOL KIT
STRAP
FUSE
MAIN SWITCH
SOLTTED HEAD BOLT
DIRECTIONAL LIGHT
DIRECTIONAL LIGHT
YTX7A-BS
12V-35/35W(E-Mark)
12V-5W(E-Mark)
M6X1.0X16L
P21/5W(E-Mark))
M5X0.8X16L
M6X1.0X16L
M6X1.0X12L
5X12L
L=177mm
8A
M6X1.0X8L
LEFT SIDE
RIGHT SIDE
Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
3
1
1
1
3
1
26
1
1
2
1
1
420
105
228
168
180
141
210
644,1
1080
180
30
750
3,6
30
405
36
2,7
2,4
2,1
30
120
1,8
184,5
0,9
3
378
1,5
243
243
525,00
131,25
285,00
210,00
225,00
176,25
262,50
805,13
1350,00
225,00
37,50
937,50
4,50
37,50
506,25
45,00
3,38
3,00
2,63
37,50
150,00
2,25
230,63
1,13
3,75
472,50
1,88
303,75
303,75
WIRE HARNESS(E06 ENGINE)
WIRE HARNESS(E06 ENGINE)
Model
D1005-191A
Item
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
*
37
*
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
Part no
F020552-50
A050156-43
A050095-41
A130002-43
A180008-00
A180010-00
A180002-00
A180013-00
A180022-00
A180013-00
A180012-00
A180044-00
A180045-00
A180051-00
F030083-50
F030080-50
F030081-50
F040097-00
Description
Specification
REAR TURN SIGNAL BRACKET
SLOTTED HEAD BOLT
M6X1.0X16L
SLOTTED HEAD BOLT
M5X0.8X12L
TAPPING SCREW
4X12L
INDICATION LIGHT,TURN SIGNAL
INDICATION LIGHT,HEAD LIGHT
LIGHT(R)
TOP
LIGHT(D)
TOP
OIL WARNING LIGHT
DIRECTIONAL LIGHT
LEFT SIDE
DIRECTIONAL LIGHT
RIGHT SIDE
BULB
12V/10W(E-Mark)
HEAD LIGHT BRACKET
TOP
HEAD LIGHT BRACKET
LEFT SIDE
HEAD LIGHT BRACKET
RIGHT SIDE
JACKET
Quantity
2
2
2
6
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
20,1
4,2
0,6
0,6
60
60
90
9
63
9
60
151,2
151,2
30
36
36
36
12,3
25,13
5,25
0,75
0,75
75,00
75,00
112,50
11,25
78,75
11,25
75,00
189,00
189,00
37,50
45,00
45,00
45,00
15,38
WIRE HARNESS(E02 ENGINE)
WIRE HARNESS(E02 ENGINE)
Model
D1005-201A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Part no
F020425-00
A190050-00
A190004-00
A050144-41
A190048-00
A050023-41
A190007-01
A050024-41
F030082-00
F030033-00
A180054-00
A180049-00
A050081-43
A190006-00
A190049-00
A190002-00
F040111-00
F040110-00
F020431-00
A190005-01
F020042-00
F020199-00
F020189-00
F030041-00
F020188-00
F040089-00
A180053-00
A050031-41
F030065-00
Description
Specification
MAIN WIRE ASSEMBLY
FUSE
8A
IGNITION COIL ASSEMBLY
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M5X0.8X20L
HORN
HEX BOLT
M6X1.0X16L
RECTIFIER & REGULATOR
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M6X1.0X16L
HEAD LIGHT
HEAD LIGHT MAIN WIRE
BULB
12V-35/35W(E-Mark)
BULB
12V-5W(E-Mark)
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M6X1.0X10L
RESISTOR
FLASHER RELAY
STARTER RELAY ASSEMBLY
NEGATIVE POLE WIRE
POSITIVE WIRE
C.D.I. CAP
C.D.I. UNIT ASSEMBLY
BATTERY
YTX7A-BS
RUBBER BAND(BATTERY)
TOOL KIT
RUBBER BAND(TOOLS)
STRAP
L=177 mm
TAIL LIGHT
BULB
P21/5W(E-Mark)
SLOTTED HEAD BOLT
M5X0.8X16L
DIRECTIONAL LIGHT
LEFT SIDE
Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
23
1
1
2
1
450
3
249
2,4
120
3,6
168
2,4
1080
750
180
30
2,4
102
210
177
151,8
69,3
8,4
267
644,1
30
184,5
30
0,9
405
36
2,7
243
562,50
3,75
311,25
3,00
150,00
4,50
210,00
3,00
1350,00
937,50
225,00
37,50
3,00
127,50
262,50
221,25
189,75
86,63
10,50
333,75
805,13
37,50
230,63
37,50
1,13
506,25
45,00
3,38
303,75
WIRE HARNESS(E02 ENGINE)
WIRE HARNESS(E02 ENGINE)
Model
GM 150
D1005-201A
Item
30
31
32
33
34
35
*
36
37
38
39
40
41
*
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
Part no
F030066-00
F020552-50
A050156-43
A050095-41
A130002-43
A180051-00
A180051-00
A180008-00
A180010-00
A180002-00
A180022-00
A180013-00
F020182-01
F020306-01
A050090-41
A180044-00
A180045-00
F040097-00
A130018-43
F030083-50
F030080-50
F030081-50
Description
Specification
DIRECTIONAL LIGHT
RIGHT SIDE
REAR TURN SIGNAL BRACKET
SLOTTED HEAD BOLT
M6X1.0X16L
SLOTTED HEAD BOLT
M5X0.8X12L
TAPPING SCREW
4X12L
BULB
12V/10W(E-Mark)
BULB
12V/10W(E-Mark)
INDICATION LIGHT,TURNL=345mm
SIGNAL
INDICATION LIGHT,HEADL=345mm
LIGHT
LIGHT(R)
L=345mm
LIGHT(D)
L=345mm
TOP
MAIN SWITCH
MAIN SWITCH
SOLTTED HEAD BOLT
M6X1.0X8L
DIRECTIONAL LIGHT
LEFT SIDE
DIRECTIONAL LIGHT
RIGHT SIDE
JACKET
TAPPING SCREW
5X12L
HEAD LIGHT BRACKET
TOP
HEAD LIGHT BRACKET
LEFT SIDE
HEAD LIGHT BRACKET
RIGHT SIDE
Quantity
1
2
2
2
6
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
243
20,1
4,2
0,6
0,6
30
30
60
60
90
63
9
150,9
378
1,5
151,2
151,2
12,3
1,8
36
36
36
303,75
25,13
5,25
0,75
0,75
37,50
37,50
75,00
75,00
112,50
78,75
11,25
188,63
472,50
1,88
189,00
189,00
15,38
2,25
45,00
45,00
45,00
SPEEDOMETER
SPEEDOMETER
Model
D1005-211A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
Part no
F020235-98
A180047-00
F020231-00
F020236-00
A060054-00
Description
SPEEDOMETER
BULB
SPEEDOMETER RUBBER
SPEEDOMETER CABLE
FAST FLANGE NUT
Specification
12V-3.4W
M5X0.8
Quantity
1
1
1
1
2
816
27
13,8
68,4
1,5
1020,00
33,75
17,25
85,50
1,88
RACK
RACK
Model
D1005-221A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
Part no
F040029-48
A050058-41
A080009-41
A050014-41
F040031-41
A060014-41
A990170-00
A990161-98
Description
RACK
Specification
SPRING WASHER
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
COLLAR
INSERT LOCK NUT
FLAGPOLE
FLAG
Ø10.2X3.7X2.5t
M8X1.25X40L
Ø8.5XØ15X22.5L
M8X1.25
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M10X1.5X15L
Quantity
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1440
6,6
1,8
6,9
8,7
6
97,5
28,5
1800,00
8,25
2,25
8,63
10,88
7,50
121,88
35,63
RACK(E-MARK)
RACK(E-MARK)
Model
D1005-231A
Item
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
Part no
F040029-48
A050058-41
A080009-41
A050014-41
F040031-41
A060014-41
F020266-00
F020265-00
F040077-50
A050081-43
A990170-00
A990161-98
Description
RACK
Specification
SPRING WASHER
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
COLLAR
INSERT LOCK NUT
SIDE REFLECTOR
REAR REFLECTOR
REAR LIGHT BRACKET
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT
FLAGPOLE
FLAG
Ø10.2X3.7X2.5t
M8X1.25X40L
Ø8.5XØ15X22.5L
M8X1.25
HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M10X1.5X15L
M6X1.0X10L
Quantity
1
4
4
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1440
6,6
1,8
6,9
8,7
6
33
33
114
2,4
97,5
28,5
1800,00
8,25
2,25
8,63
10,88
7,50
41,25
41,25
142,50
3,00
121,88
35,63
STICKERS
STICKERS
Model
50cc.
100cc.
150cc.
50cc.
100/150cc.
50cc.
100/150cc.
D1005-241A
Item
01
*
*
02
03
04
05
06
*
07
*
08
Part no
A990118-01
A990118-03
A990118-04
F030100-98
A990149-00
A990150-00
A990032-01
A990138-00
A990138-01
A990135-00
A990135-02
A990033-00
Description
Specification
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL
DECAL
LABEL
LABEL
PROPER ATV USE LABEL
WARRING LABEL
WARRING LABEL
WARRING LABEL(Y-6)
WARRING LABEL(Y-16)
NO PASSENGER LABEL
Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
750
6,9
6,9
6,9
6,9
6,9
6,9
6,9
6,9
937,50
8,63
8,63
8,63
8,63
8,63
8,63
8,63
8,63
Download PDF
Similar pages