ASSEMBLY AND PARTS DRAWING IG2600

ASSEMBLY AND PARTS DRAWING
IG2600
Control Panel Assembly
KGE3000Ti-13100
3KW Generator
KD(M)30(A)-02000
No.
Part No.
Description
KG166 Gasoline Engine Assembly
Plus Screw M5X16
Qty. No.
Part No.
Description
Qty. No.
Part No.
Description
Qty.
No.
Part No.
Description
Qty. No.
Part No.
Description
Microswitch
Top Window
Rectifier
Hollow Shaft
Fuel Pipe
Plus Screw M6X20
Control Panel
Hexagonal Flange Bolt M6X20
Washer 5
Hoop 9
Washer 6
Smart Switch
Foot Gasket
Rear Cover and Inlay
Fuel Vacuum Pump Parts
Right Shell and Inlay
Plus Screw M5X12
Bottom Plate and Inlay
Rear Cover Seal Strip
Fuel Pipe
Hexagonal Groove Bolt
DC Receptacle
Trigger
Side Door Subassembly
Hoop 7
Cross Protect Bracket of Right Shell
Plus Screw M4X16
Inner Hexagoanl Column Screw M6X60
Screw M6 (Blacken)
Oil Switch Assembly
Hexagonal Flange Bolt M6X12
Washer 4
Stator Location Pin
Left Shell and Inlay
Fuel Pipe
Inlet Side Deflector
Hexagonal Nut M4
Stator Location Pin
Plug-in M6
Hoop 10
Exhaust Side Deflector
Elastic Washer 4
Motor Assembly
Plug-in M5
Strainer
Screw ST2.9X12
A-type Doublet Receptacle
Screw ST3.8X16 (Blacken)
Handle Fixed Seat
Washer 4
Control Panel Assembly
Three-in-One Inginitor
Plug-in
Shock Absorption Sleeve of Fuel Tank
Plus Screw M5X20
Shock Absorption Sleeve
Plus Screw M5X12 (Blacken)
Fuel Tank
Front Cover and Inlay
Seal Gasket of Motor Wire Outlet
Screw
Filter Cup
Pressure Strip
Rotor Assembly
Oil Switch Handle
Oil Scale
Shock Pad
Stator Assembly
Screw ST3.8X16
Fuel Tank Gasket
Rubber Square Protect Bracket
Hexagonal Flange Bolt M8X16
Micro switch Baffler
Fuel Tank Cover Parts
Inverter Unit
Lower Air Duct Deflector
Qty.
ASSEMBLY AND PARTS ALBUM
KG166 Diesel engine
Easy-destroyed parts
No.
Description
Part No.
Qty.
A
KG171-04001
No. 1 compression ring
1
B
KG171-04002
No. 2 compression ring
1
C
KG171-04100
Oil-control ring
1
D
KG160-01017
Oil seal
1
No.
E
KG160-01012
Intake valve guide pipe oil seal
1
D
KG160-01017
Oil seal
1
F
KG171GTi-07103
Fine filter element
1
E
KG160-01012
Intake valve guide pipe oil seal
1
G
KG171GTi-07104
Coarse filter element
1
H
KG240-12008
Pawl
2
I
KG105AGTi-06014 O seal ring
J
QC/T430-1999
1
Spark plug F6RTC
1
Bearing
Oil seal
Part No.
Description
Gasket
No.
Part No.
Description
Qty.
Tightening torque for main nuts and bolts
a
KG240-01016
Oil dipstick gasket
1
b
KG171-01011
Air intake pipe gasket
1
No.
c
KG171-01013
Carburetor insulation block gasket
1
①
Connecting rod bolt
14-16
d
KG171-07003
Air filter gasket
1
②
Flywheel nut
70-80
Muffler gasket
1
③
Crankcase cover bolt
10-12
1
④
Standard M6 bolt/nut
8-10
No.
Part No.
Description
Qty.
e
KG171GTi-08002
K
GB/T276-1994
Rolling bearing 6205
2
f
KG171AGTi-01021 Breather clapboard gasket
www.svarportal.ru
Qty.
все запчасти на ФУБАГ
Description
Unit: N.m
Torque
Engine block assy (KG171AGTi-01000)
No. Part No.
Description
Qty.
1
GB/T5789-1986
Bolt M6X25
12
2
KG171AGTi-01018
Cylinder head cover
1
3
KG171AGTi-01200
Breather
1
4
KG105-01006
Adjusting screw of valve clearance
2
5
KG105-01005
Adjusting nut of valve clearance
2
6
KG171AGTi-01301
Exhaust valve rocker arm
1
7
KG171AGTi-01401
Intake valve rocker arm
1
8
KG105AGTi-01007
Rocker arm shaft
1
9
KG160-02001
Intake valve spring seat
2
10
KG160-02006
Valve spring
2
11
KG171AGTi-01023
Intake valve guide pipe oil seal
1
12
GB/T70.1-2000
Screw M6X20
2
13
KG171AGTi-01100
Cylinder
1
14
KG160-01017
Oil seal
1
15
KG171-01003
Exhaust valve rocker arm
1
16
KG160-02004
Intake valve
1
17
KG171-01013
Carburetor insulation block gasket
1
18
KG171GTi-01012
Carburetor insulation block
1
19
KG171-01011
Air inlet gasket
1
20
GB/T276-1994
Rolling bearing 6205
2
21
KG105-01003
Dowel pin of crankcase cover
2
22
KG171AGTi-01001
Crankcase cover
1
23
KG240-01016
Oil dipstick gasket
1
24
KG171-01017
Oil dipstick
1
25
KG171GTi-01019a
Negative pressure pipe
1
26
KG105-01039a
Oil splash gear shaft
1
27
KG160-11013
Speed limit gear gasket
2
28
KG105AGTi-01038
Oil splash gear
1
29
KG160-11009
Retainer
1
30
KG171AGTi-01021
Breather clapboard gasket
1
31
KG171AGTi-01022
Pipe connector
1
32
KG55-01042
Oil-gas seperator net
1
33
KG171AGTi-01010
Breather cover plate
1
34
GB/T5789-1986
Bolt M6X12
1
Crankshaft assy (KG171GTi-05000)
Piston and connecting rod assy (KG171-04000)
No. Part No.
Description
Qty.
1
KG171-04003
Oil-control ring
1
2
KG171-04002
No. 2 compression ring
1
3
KG171-04001
No. 1 compression ring
1
4
KG171-04004
Piston
1
5
KG135L-04004
Piston pin
1
6
KG135L-04005
Retainer
2
7
KG171-04100
Connecting rod
1
No. Part No.
Description
1
KG171GTi-05001
Crankshaft
1
2
KG171-05002
Crankshaft timing gear
1
3
KG171-05003
Driving gear
1
4
KG160-05007
Key
1
5
KGE3300Ti-05001
Fan
1
6
KG171GTi-05006
Starting claw bracket
1
7
KG160-05005a
Starting claw
1
8
KG160-05004
Flywheel nut
1
9
GB/T5789-1986
Bolt M6X12
7
Qty.
Carbureter assy (KG171GTi-10000)
No. Part No.
Description
1
KG55-10001
Alternator bracket
1
2
KG55-10002
Alternator bracket cover
1
3
GB/T818-2000
Screw M3X5
2
4
GB/T818-2000
Screw M4X10
2
5
GB/T93-1987
Spring washer 3
2
6
GB/T848-2002
Washer 3
2
7
P20-000
Carbureter
1
8
GB/T93-1987
Spring washer 4
2
9
GB/T848-2002
Washer 4
2
Exhaust system (KG171GTi-08000)
Valve and decompressor mechanism assy
(KG171AGTi-06000)
No. Part No.
Description
Description
Qty.
No. Part No.
Description
1
Muffler
1
Muffler
1
Qty.
Qty.
Ignition system (KG171AGTi-14000)
No. Part No.
Qty.
1
KG105AGTi-06014
O seal ring
1
2
KG171AGTi-06102
Decompression block
1
3
KG105AGTi-06104
Gasket
1
1
QC/T430-1999
Spark plug WR 7DC
1
4
KG171AGTi-06013
Driving shaft
1
2
KG105-14100
Ignition coil
1
5
KG105-06007
Return spring pin shaft
1
3
KG171GTi-14200
Oil alarmer
1
6
GB/T879.1-2000
Pin 3X10
1
4
KG105AGTi-14101
Seal bushing
1
7
KG105-06006
Return spring
1
5
KG171GTi-1A002
Mounting plate of ignition trigger
1
8
KG171AGTi-06101
Cam timing driving chain
1
6
GB/T818-2000
Screw M4X10
2
9
KG171-06002
Sleeve roller chain
1
7
KG171GTi-14003
Pressing plate of alternator cable
1
10
KG55-01004
Dowel pin of crankcase cover
1
8
GB/T5789-1986
Hexagon headed bolt M6X12
2
11
KG105-06012
Stuck block
1
9
GB/T5789-1986
Hexagon headed bolt M6X16
3
12
KG171-06003
Chain pallet
1
13
KG171-06001
Chain pressure-plate
1
14
KG171-06011
Stop block
1
15
KG105-06008a
Tension spring
1
16
KG105-06009
Tension spring pin shaft
1
17
GB/T70.1-2000
Screw M6X25
2
18
GB/T894.1-1986
Retainer 16
1
KG171GTi-08100
1-1 KG171GTi-08100a
2
KG171GTi-08002
Muffler gasket
1
3
GB/T5789-1986
Bolt M6X75
2
4
KG171GTi-08001a
Exhaust pipe
1
5
GB/T5789-1986
Bolt M8X80
2
Recoil starter and fan cover (KG171GTi-12000)
Air intake system (KG171AGTi-07000)
No. Part No.
Description
1
KG171GTi-12001
Fan cover
1
2
KG240-12006
Tightening bolt
1
1
3
KG240-12005
Pawl guide plate
1
Nut M6
2
4
KG240-12004
Friction spring
1
KG171GTi-07002a
Tightening bolt of air inlet
2
5
KG240-12008
Pawl
2
5
KG171GTi-07110
Air filter housing
1
6
KG240-12007
Pawl spring
2
6
GB/T5789-1986
Bolt M5*16
1
7
KG160-12002Q
Starter reel
1
7
KG171GTi-07103
Fine filter element
1
8
KG160-12003
Recoil starter spring
1
8
KG171GTi-07104
Coarse filter element
1
9
KG105-12202
Starting handle cover
1
9
KG171GTi-07105
Seal gasket
1
10
KG105-12201
Starting handle
1
10
KG171-07003
Air filter gasket
1
11
KG160-12009
Starting stay cord
1
11
KG171AGTi-07005
Air pipe of air filter
1
12
KG171-12110
Starter housing
1
12
KG171AGTi-07004
Air pipe of cylinder head
1
13
GB/T5789-1986
Bolt M6X16
3
14
GB/T5789-1986
Bolt M6X55
2
15
GB/T5789-1986
Bolt M6X45
1
No. Part No.
Description
1
KG171GTi-07102
Tightening screw
1
2
KG171GTi-07101
Air filter cover
3
GB/T6177.1-2000
4
Qty.
Qty.
Download PDF
Similar pages