PARTS CATALOG
Published
2010/1 (Jan.)
0CNP3-G97000
Directions for the Parts Catalog.
1.The parts stipulated in this Parts Catalog are not necessarily standard equipped parts.
2.Parts may change without prior notice.
3.The following is an example of the Parts Catalog format.
0CF10-G21601
29. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(W/BOOST)
(A)=4JH-DT
(B)=4JH-DTZ
(C)=4JH-DTZP
2
1
REF.
LEV.
1
1-1
1
1
PARTS NO.
729595-51390
729595-51391
(A=E00185)
3
3-1
2
2
4
4
5
6
2
2
2
FUEL INJECTION PUMP
FUEL INJECTION PUMP
(A)
1
1
(B)
1
1
9
4
9
4
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
(E)
1
1
3 5
(F)
I
R
N
1
1
(B=E00200)
26022-060162
26022-060162
(A=E00156)
DESCRIPTION
(D)=4JH-DTZA
(E)=4JH-DTZY
(F)=
SCREW M 6X 16
SCREW M 6X 16
(B=E00156)
129470-51040
122710-51050
129470-51060
(C=E00156)
CAMSHAFT
BEARING, ROLLER
RETAINER
(D=E00156)
9
4
9
4
9
4
1
2
1
1
2
1
K
(E=E00156)
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
Remarks
(1) BOOST COMPEMSATOR TYPE. OPTIONAL
PART, TO E00155,(4JH-DT, 4JH-DTZ
1 Ref. No.
The Ref. No. listed may not be in accordance with the illustration Ref. No.
(Ex.)
Illustration No.
List Ref No.
1
1
(Before change)
1- 1 (After change)
For interchangeable symbols N, R and K, illustrations for new parts may be abbreviated.
2 Lev. (Level)
Level indication
The numbers below indicate the level of relativity towards the main part.
1 ----- Main parts (Assembly parts)
2 ----- Sub component included in ” 1 ”.
3 ----- Sub component included in ” 2 “.
Note) Parts that are not for sale are partially illustrated but not listed.
3 Interchangeability Mark
When a part change takes place, one of the following interchangeability symbols is indicated beside the part.
Symbol
N
Q
Interchangeability
Old
Old
R
Old
S
Old
W
Z
F
K
Yes
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
No
New
New
Contents note
New Part is interchangeable for Old Part but Old Part is not interchangeable
for New Part.
New Part is not interchangeable for Old Part but Old Part is interchangeable
for New Part.
New
New/ Old Parts are both interchangeable.
New
New/ Old Parts are both not interchangeable.
Part newly added.
Part discontinued.
Not interchangeable by a single part but interchangeable together with related
parts.
Changes only for used parts quantities.
4 Effective Machine No.
When a part changes, the effective Machine No. will be indicated in the (A)-(F) column.
Product Symbol
C
D
E
Product No.
Clutch No. Compressor No.
Drive No.
Engine No.
Product Symbol
F
M
Note 1)
Product No.
Machine No. (Agricultural Equip.)
Machine No.
Date
Note 1) A date may follow the symbol. (Ex.) 1996.01
Note 2) ” XXX ” are for parts that could not be predicted or for engine models that could not be identified.
Note 3) (A=E00185) is the E (Engine Serial Number) for the column (A) model (in this case 4JH-DT) after
the parts design change.
5 Remarks Mark
Figures or alphabets (symbols) are entered in the remarks column.
The comments (remarks) on parts that are indicated at the bottom of the illustration are the same symbols as
those stated above.
CONTENTS
Fig.No. GROUP NAME
ENGINE UNIT
Fig.No. GROUP NAME
23. DRIVE PINION
1. CYLINDER BLOCK
24. PROPELLER SHAFT
2. GEAR HOUSING
25. FRONT AXLE CASE
3. MOUNTING FLANGE & OIL SUMP
78. FRONT AXLE CASE(ADD.
4. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET
26. FRONT GEAR CASE
5. SUCTION MANIFOLD & AIR CREANER
79. FRONT GEAR CASE(ADD.
6. EXHAUST MANIFOLD & SILENCER
27. FRONT SHAFT(2
7. CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR
28. INPUT SHAFT
8. CRANKSHAFT & PISTON
29. FRONT SPINDLE
9. HYDRAULIC PUMP
30. FRONT WHEEL TIRE
10. LUBRICATION OIL SYSTEM
80. FRONT WHEEL TIRE(ADD.
11. COOLING WATER SYSTEM
31. STEERING GEAR
12. FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP
32. DRAG ROD
13. GOVENOR
81. P.S.T VALVE(ADD.
14. FUEL OIL INJECTION VALVE
82. P.S.T CYLINDER(ADD.
15. STARTING MOTOR
83. P.S.T PIPING(ADD.
16. GENERATOR
84. FLOW DEVIDER(ADD.
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
TRANSMISSION UNIT
17. ENGINE ACCESSORIES
33. CLUTCH HOUSING
18. ACCEL LEVER
85. CLUTCH HOUSING(ADD.
75. ACCEL LEVER(ADD.
34. CLUTCH PEDAL
19. FUEL TANK
35. TRANSMISSION CASE
76. FUEL TANK(ADD.
36. INPUT SHAFT
20. SIDE COVER
37. MAIN SHAFT
38. COUNTER SHAFT
FRONT AXLE SECTION
39. P.T.O DRIVE SHAFT
21. FRONT BRACKET
40. MAIN CHANGE
22. TIE ROD
86. MAIN CHANGE(ADD.
77. TIE ROD(ADD.
41. SUB CHANGE
MODEL : KE-140.KE-160(
PC NO : 0CNP3-G97000
CONTENTS
Fig.No. GROUP NAME
87. SUB CHANGE(ADD.
Fig.No. GROUP NAME
61. METER
42. P.T.O CHANGE
88. P.T.O CHANGE(ADD.
FITTING SECTION
62. BONNET
REAR AXLE SECTION
63. DUSHBOARD
43. RING GEAR & DIFFERENTIAL GEAR
92. DASH BORD(ADD.
44. REAR HOUSING
64. FENDER
45. DIFFERENTIAL LOCK
65. STEP
46. FINAL PINION & FINAL GEAR
66. SEAT
47. REAR WHEEL TIRE
67. BACK MIRROR
89. REAR WHEEL TIRE(ADD.
68. LABEL
48. BRAKE
93. LABEL(ADD.
49. BRAKE PEDAL
69. LABEL(SAFETY
50. PARKING BRAKE
94. LABEL(SAFETY(ADD.
HYDRAULIC CONTROL.UN
HITCH SECTION
51. HYDRAULIC CYLINDER CASE
70. REAR HITCH
52. HYDRAULIC SIDE COVER
71. THREE POINT HITCH
53. PISTON & LIFT CRANK
72. DRAW BAR HITCH
54. CONTROL VALVE
55. VALVE(RELIEF,STOP,SAFETY)
56. HYDRAULIC CONTROL
SAFETY FRAME SECTION
73. ROPS
90. HYDRAULIC CONTROL(ADD.
57. HYDRAULIC PIPING
91. HYDRAULIC PIPING(ADD.
OPTIONAL PARTS UNIT
74. OPTION
95. OPTION(TURF TIRE(ADD.
ELECTRICAL PARTS SEC
58. WIRE HARNESS
59. BATTERY & SWITCHES
60. LAMPS & HORN
96. OPTION(WEIGHT(ADD.
MODEL : KE-140.KE-160(
PC NO : 0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
1. CYLINDER BLOCK
Fig.1. CYLINDER BLOCK
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
1
2
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
23
26
27
28
29
30
31
LEV.
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
719270-01560
719265-01560
124060-01050
119265-01250
119260-02020
27221-060100
27241-100000
27241-250000
27241-300000
119260-02800
119260-02930
119266-02410
26106-060122
119266-01200
119225-01340
119265-01341
719260-02870
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
BLOCK ASSY, CYLINDER
BLOCK ASSY, CYLINDER
PLUG PT1/8
PLUG 40
BOLT
PLUG 6X10
PLUG 10
PLUG 25
PLUG 30
MAIN BEARING
THRUST BEARING
BUSH
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
STUD, CYL. HEAD
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, CYL. HEAD
MAIN BEARING US=0.25
(A)
1
2
1
8
1
2
4
2
4
2
1
2
14
1
4
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
R
(F)
1
2
1
8
1
2
4
2
4
2
1
2
14
1
4
Remarks
(1) UNDER-SIZE(U.S=0.25)PART.
(REMARKS)"EFFECTIVE MACHINE NO." OF
ENGINE IS INDICATED ON THE
ENGINE LABEL WHICH IS SHOWN
IN FIG.4.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
2. GEAR HOUSING
Fig.2. GEAR HOUSING
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
1
2
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
35
36
38
39
40
41
LEV.
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
121450-01560
119263-01590
119620-01800
119660-01911
119624-32040
26106-060162
26106-060302
26106-060402
26106-060502
26106-060652
124160-01751
24311-000320
119263-01490
119260-01510
121450-01560
22351-040010
119660-01551
119660-01562
119660-01570
121520-01851
119668-52020
119623-01950
26366-060002
129150-91400
24341-000240
26106-060162
194990-22050
26014-060202
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
STUD M 8X 22
COVER ASSY,GEAR CASE
SEAL, OIL
PIPE, KNOCK
O-RING P 12.0
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 30 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 40 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 50 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 65 PLATED
COVER,FILLER
O-RING 1A P-32.0
HOUSING ASSY, GEAR
PLUG
STUD M 8X 22
SPRING PIN 4X10
COVER
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
STUD M6X12
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
PUMP ASSY, FUEL FEED
SHIM PACK
NUT M 6
GEAR UNIT,TACHOMETER
O-RING 1A S-24.0
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
NUT W/WASHER 8
BOLT M 6X 20
(A)
1
1
1
4
2
6
4
3
3
6
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
4
2
(B)
1
1
1
4
2
6
4
3
3
6
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
4
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
(REMARKS)"EFFECTIVE MACHINE NO." OF
ENGINE IS INDICATED ON THE
ENGINE LABEL WHICH IS SHOWN
IN FIG.4.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
3. MOUNTING FLANGE & OIL SUMP
Fig.3. MOUNTING FLANGE & OIL SUMP
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
1
2
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
LEV.
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
119620-01620
119660-01640
124085-02220
26106-060222
119462-01770
22190-120002
129054-01640
26106-060452
26106-060122
129100-01580
119462-01602
26206-100202
26206-100252
119454-01721
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PARALLEL PIN 6X10
CASE ASSY, OIL SEAL
SEAL, OIL
BOLT M 6X 22 PLATED
SUMP ASSY, LUB. OIL
SEAL WASHER 12
DRAIN PLUG
BOLT M 6X 45 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
PARALLEL PIN 8X16
FLANGE, MOUNTING
BOLT M10X20
BOLT M10X25
SPACER, OIL SUMP
(A)
2
1
1
10
1
1
1
20
3
2
1
6
3
1
(B)
2
1
1
10
1
1
1
20
3
2
1
6
3
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
(REMARKS)"EFFECTIVE MACHINE NO." OF
ENGINE IS INDICATED ON THE
ENGINE LABEL WHICH IS SHOWN
IN FIG.4.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
4. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET
Fig.4. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
1
2
2-1
LEV.
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
23065-120500
119260-07900
119626-07900
(A=E88124)
3
4
5
6
7
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
24A
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
CONNECTOR, GLOW PLUG
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
O-RING 1A P 12.0
PLUG, GLOW
HEAD ASSY, CYLINDER
GUIDE, VALVE
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG 5X 8
PLUG 35
VALVE, SUCTION
VALVE, EXHAUST
SPRING, VALVE
RETAINER, SPRING
SEAL, VALVE STEM
CAP, VALVE
PROTECTOR, NOZZLE
GASKET, NOZZLE
COTTER
1
2
2
3
1
6
2
1
2
3
3
6
6
6
6
3
6
6
1
2
2
3
SPRING PIN 6X12
SUPPORT ASSY, ARM
SHAFT ASSY, ARM
SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM
SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM
SCREW
SPRING
ARM ASSY, ROCKER
SCREW, VALVE
LOCK NUT 6
ARM ASSY, ROCKER
SCREW, VALVE
LOCK NUT 6
CIRCLIP 10
STUD
BOLT M 8X 45 PLATED
NUT
BONNET ASSY
PLATE, SHELTER
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
JOINT, BREATHER
GASKET, BONNET
SCREW 5X10,TAPPING
KNOB
HEAD ASSY, CYLINDER
GUIDE, VALVE
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG 5X 8
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
6
2
1
PIPE, VINYL 12X 500
LIFTER, ENGINE
LIFTING, ENGINE
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
R
(F)
N
(B=EB9504)
119645-77820
26106-080122
24311-000120
129155-77801
719260-11700
119260-11800
23876-030000
27221-050080
27241-350000
119260-11100
119260-11110
114250-11120
114250-11180
119260-11340
119260-11370
119600-11450
119600-11460
27310-055001
1
W
(A=EXXX)
Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.
(REMARKS)"EFFECTIVE MACHINE NO." OF
ENGINE IS INDICATED ON THE
ENGINE LABEL WHICH IS SHOWN
IN FIG.4.
26
27
28
31
32
33
34
35
36
38
39
40
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
53
54
55
56
60
63
64
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
22351-060012
119260-11200
119260-11240
119260-11260
119265-11260
119260-11270
119260-11280
719260-11650
105010-11230
26756-060002
719260-11660
105010-11230
26756-060002
22242-000100
119620-11350
26106-080452
26306-080002
119668-11331
119260-03020
119260-03031
118400-03060
119260-11310
22857-500100
124160-11360
119265-11700
119260-11800
23876-030000
27221-050080
++ CONTINUE ++
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
4. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET
Fig.4. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
(A)
65
66
67
68
69
69A
2
2
2
2
2
2
27241-350000
119260-11100
119260-11110
114250-11120
114250-11180
27310-055001
PLUG 35
VALVE, SUCTION
VALVE, EXHAUST
SPRING, VALVE
RETAINER, SPRING
COTTER
(B)
2
3
3
6
6
6
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
W
(B=EXXX)
71
72
73
74
2
2
2
2
119260-11340
119260-11370
119600-11450
119600-11460
SEAL, VALVE STEM
CAP, VALVE
PROTECTOR, NOZZLE
GASKET, NOZZLE
6
6
3
6
Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.
(REMARKS)"EFFECTIVE MACHINE NO." OF
ENGINE IS INDICATED ON THE
ENGINE LABEL WHICH IS SHOWN
IN FIG.4.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
5. SUCTION MANIFOLD & AIR CREANER
Fig.5. SUCTION MANIFOLD & AIR CREANER
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
14
18
19
20
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
119275-12101
119270-12110
26106-060162
26106-060282
119668-12510
119668-12520
119808-12540
119655-12560
105027-12570
119233-12700
119462-12550
119668-12600
119865-12600
23000-054000
26106-060122
26106-080122
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
MANIFOLD, INTAKE
GASKET, SUC.MANIFOLD
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 28 PLATED
AIR CLEANER
CANISTER
VALVE, UNLOADER
ELEMENT
COVER, AIR CREANER
ELEMENT, SAFETY
PIPE,SUCTION
SUPPORT,AIR CLEANER
STAY
CLAMP 54
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
(A)
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
(B)
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
(REMARKS)"EFFECTIVE MACHINE NO." OF
ENGINE IS INDICATED ON THE
ENGINE LABEL WHICH IS SHOWN
IN FIG.4.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
6. EXHAUST MANIFOLD & SILENCER
Fig.6. EXHAUST MANIFOLD & SILENCER
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
PARTS NO.
119131-18320
119260-13110
119265-13860
119265-13820
119265-13800
119626-13510
129107-13540
26306-080002
26106-080352
119668-13200
22351-040012
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
BOLT M 8X 22
GASKET, EXH.MANIFOLD
BOLT M 6X 55 PLATED
STUD M 6X 70 PLATED
NUT M 6
SILENCER
PACKING,SILENCER GSK
NUT
BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED
MANIFOLD, EXHAUST
SPRING PIN 4X12
(A)
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
(REMARKS)"EFFECTIVE MACHINE NO." OF
ENGINE IS INDICATED ON THE
ENGINE LABEL WHICH IS SHOWN
IN FIG.4.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
7. CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR
Fig.7. CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
7
8
9
10
11
13
15
16
17
19
20
21
25
26
27
28
29
30
LEV.
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
119260-14200
119260-14400
119260-14580
119620-02450
119260-14100
22512-040120
119660-25022
119660-25052
119260-25100
119620-25912
22242-000200
26106-060122
119263-26001
129350-26490
24104-060054
119225-14200
22512-040120
24102-063034
24101-062034
26106-060162
26587-080102
119660-01821
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
TAPPET
ROD, PUSH
CAMSHAFT ASSY
BEARING, THRUST
GEAR, CAMSHAFT
KEY 4X 12
RETAINER, IDLE GEAR
SHAFT, IDLE GEAR
GEAR W/BUSH, IDLE
BUSH
CIRCLIP 20
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
GEAR ASSY, HYDR.PUMP
BALL BEARING
BALL BEARING
CAM ASSY, F.I. PUMP
KEY 4X 12
BALL BEARING 6303U
BALL BEARING
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
SCREW M 8X 10
BEARING, FUEL CAM.
(A)
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
(B)
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
R
(F)
Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.
(REMARKS)"EFFECTIVE MACHINE NO." OF
ENGINE IS INDICATED ON THE
ENGINE LABEL WHICH IS SHOWN
IN FIG.4.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
8. CRANKSHAFT & PISTON
Fig.8. CRANKSHAFT & PISTON
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
1
2
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
16
17
19
25
26
27
31
32
33
35
37
41
43
44
47
48
50
51
52
53
56
57
59
65
66
67
69
73
LEV.
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
PARTS NO.
719260-21700
129100-01580
119260-21200
22512-040120
119230-21651
119621-21680
119620-21941
105225-21501
119462-21591
124950-21230
124060-21600
119270-22091
719270-22501
119260-22300
105225-22400
119265-23100
119260-73910
119265-23200
719260-23600
719270-22820
719270-22541
719260-23610
119265-21700
129100-01580
119260-21200
22512-040120
119233-21660
22351-030010
119668-21590
124950-21230
124060-21600
119265-22601
119265-22500
119265-22300
22252-000200
119265-22930
119265-22950
719260-23610
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
CRANKSHAFT ASSY
PARALLEL PIN 8X16
GEAR, CRANKSHAFT
KEY 4X 12
V-PULLEY
BOLT M12X1.25,FLANGE
WASHER
BOLT, FLYWHEEL
FLYWHEEL ASSY
BUSH
GEAR, RING
PISTON W/RING
RING SET
PIN, PISTON
CIRCLIP
ROD ASSY, CONNECTING
BUSH, PISTON PIN
BOLT, ROD
BEARING, CRANKPIN
PISTON W/RING OS=.25
RING SET O.S=0.25
BEARING,PIN U.S=0.25
CRANKSHAFT ASSY
PARALLEL PIN 8X16
GEAR, CRANKSHAFT
KEY 4X 12
PULLY, CRANKSHAFT
SPRING PIN 3X10
FLYWHEEL ASSY
BUSH
GEAR, RING
PISTON W/RINGS
RING SET
PIN, PISTON
CIRCLIP 20
PISTON W/RING OS=.25
RING SET O.S=0.25
BEARING,PIN U.S=0.25
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
3
3
3
6
3
3
6
3
3
3
3
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
R
(F)
1
1
5
3
3
6
3
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
6
3
3
3
Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.
(2) OVER-SIZE(O.S=0.25)PART.
(3) UNDER-SIZE(U.S=0.25)PART.
(REMARKS)"EFFECTIVE MACHINE NO." OF
ENGINE IS INDICATED ON THE
ENGINE LABEL WHICH IS SHOWN
IN FIG.4.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
2
2
3
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
9. HYDRAULIC PUMP
Fig.9. HYDRAULIC PUMP
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
1
2
2-1
LEV.
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
124240-01883
119668-26000
119668-26010
(A=E86421)
2-2
1
I
2A
2A-1
2
2
I
I
I
I
2B
2C
2D
2E
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
PUMP ASSY,LUB.OIL
PUMP, HYD.OIL
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(A)
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
(E)
(F)
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
N
2
1
1
4
2
1
2
4
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
4
2
1
2
4
1
1
1
3
S
PUMP, HYD.OIL
(B=ED0116)
178070-10401
178077-15400
(A=FXXXXX)
DESCRIPTION
(B=EA3117)
119668-26011
(A=*2006.08)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
SQUARE RING
SEAL RING
(B=FXXXXX)
194521-41570
22252-000320
24421-153207
26016-080352
22137-080000
26106-080702
26116-081302
26306-080002
119668-26610
119668-26690
24311-000200
26106-060302
PIN 11X7
CIRCLIP 32
SEAL TC15 32 07, OIL
BOLT M 8X 35
WASHER 8, POLISHED
BOLT M 8X 70 PLATED
BOLT M 8X130 PLATED
NUT
FLANGE
SPACER, FLANGE
O-RING 1A P-20.0
BOLT M 6X 30 PLATED
Remarks
(REMARKS)"EFFECTIVE MACHINE NO." OF
ENGINE IS INDICATED ON THE
ENGINE LABEL WHICH IS SHOWN
IN FIG.4.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
10. LUBRICATION OIL SYSTEM
Fig.10. LUBRICATION OIL SYSTEM
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
1
11
12
13
14
15
16
24
25
26
27
27-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
119260-32000
119660-32020
26450-060202
119462-34800
119860-34810
119305-35151
119225-35300
129150-35350
119462-35080
119209-35030
26106-060122
26106-060102
(A=EXXX)
28
1
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PUMP ASSY, LUB. OIL
GASKET, L.O.PUMP
BOLT M 6X 20
DIPSTICK
GUIDE, DIPSTICK
FILTER ASSY, LUB.OIL
VALVE ASSY,OIL PRESS
NUT
PIPE ASSY, L.O.INLET
O-RING
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
BOLT 6X 10 PLATED
(A)
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
(B)
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
1
N
(B=EXXX)
114250-39450
SWITCH,(0.5KG)L.O.
R
(F)
Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
11. COOLING WATER SYSTEM
Fig.11. COOLING WATER SYSTEM
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
119260-42003
119260-42004
(A=EXXX)
I
4
4-1
2
2
I
I
5
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
33-1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
PUMP ASSY, C. WATER
PUMP ASSY, C.W.
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(A)
1
1
(B)
1
1
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
N
4
4
N
R
(B=EXXX)
119285-42052
119285-42051
(A=E86421)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
GASKET
GASKET, WATER PUMP
(B=E94072)
119285-42120
119209-42320
26577-060122
119260-42021
26106-080452
26106-080402
119620-42291
119620-42350
119260-49530
119209-42140
26106-060182
121250-44901
124465-44950
121450-42450
121550-49111
121468-44510
121450-44531
121468-44540
124450-44560
121470-44581
23065-070130
124764-44810
119462-44600
121465-44740
119258-44740
PLATE
O-RING P21
SCREW M 6X 12
GASKET, C.W.
BOLT M 8X 45 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 40 PLATED
V-BELT
V-PULLEY, C.W. PUMP
COVER, THERMOSTAT
O_RING,COVER_THERMOS
BOLT M 6X 18 PLATED
SWITCH, THERMO(110 C
GASKET 16
PLUG M16
JOINT PT1/4
SUB-TANK ASSY
CAP
PLUG, SUB-TANK
CLAMP
GASKET
PIPE 7X 130
LABEL,SUB-TANK
BRACKET,SUB-TANK
FAN, COOLING
FAN(D300,SUCTION
(B=E90917)
34
34-1
1
1
129457-44760
129030-44760
SPACER, FAN
SPACER
1
(B=E90917)
35
35-1
1
1
26106-060402
26106-060502
BOLT M 6X 40 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 50 PLATED
4
(B=E90917)
36
37
1
1
26106-060122
26106-060122
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
2
2
2
2
Remarks
(REMARKS)"EFFECTIVE MACHINE NO." OF
ENGINE IS INDICATED ON THE
ENGINE LABEL WHICH IS SHOWN
IN FIG.4.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
12. FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP
Fig.12. FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
1
1-1
1
1
719668-51700
719668-51701
5
8
9
10
11
23
26
27
28
29
29-1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
119225-51100
119620-51170
119620-51180
119620-51190
119620-51250
119225-51300
105546-51330
119620-51340
119620-51350
119620-51370
24316-000125
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
FIE(SERVICE ASSY
FIE(SERVICE ASSY
(A)
1
(B)
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(E)
I
R
N
1
1
(F)
(B=E90917)
(A=E88991)
30
31
32
33
34
34A
2
2
2
2
2
2
I
I
I
35
36
37
38
39
44
45
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
N
3
1
1
3
1
1
3
1
1
3
1
1
W
2
2
2
1
3
4
2
2
2
2
1
3
4
2
(B=EC7879)
119620-51450
119620-51461
119660-51500
119620-51510
119660-51530
119620-51640
(A=EXXX)
PLUNGER W/BARREL
RETAINER
RETAINER
SPRING, PLUNGER
SHIM PACK
VALVE W/SEAT, DELIV.
SPRING, DELIV. VALVE
HOLDER, DELIV. VALVE
GASKET, DELIVERY
O-RING
O-RING 4D P-12.5
GUIDE, PLUNGER
PIN
RACK
PINION
RETAINER, RACK
PLATE ASSY,ADJUSTING
(B=EXXX)
119620-51650
119620-51670
119620-51660
119620-51680
119620-51700
26022-040082
26033-040102
PLATE
PIN
SCREW
PIN
TAPPET ASSY
SCREW M 4X 8
SCREW M 4X 10
Remarks
(1) GOVERNOR ASSY(FIG.NO.13) IS
INCORPORATED IN THIS FUEL
INJECTION PUMP ASSY(REF.NO.1)
(REMARKS)"EFFECTIVE MACHINE NO." OF
ENGINE IS INDICATED ON THE
ENGINE LABEL WHICH IS SHOWN
IN FIG.4.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
13. GOVENOR
Fig.13. GOVENOR
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
2
3
4
5
6
6-1
LEV.
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
194990-22050
121465-59950
119660-61060
119660-61071
119660-61121
119660-61122
(A=E86421)
7
7-1
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
16
16-1
3
3
Remarks
(1) SELECTIVE PARTS: CERTAIN THE
CLASSIFICATION MARK, THEN PLACE
YOUR ORDER.(REFER TO ILLUSTRATION
(3) COLOR =REF.NO.63 VIOLET,
63-1 WHITE.
* THIS FIGURE(GOVERNOR ASSY) IS
INCORPORATED IN THE FUEL INJECTION
PUMP ASSY(FIG.12).
21
22
36
37
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
59
59-1
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
61
62
62-1
3
2
2
LINK L=88.6(WHITE)
LINK L=88.6(WHITE)
1
1
R
1
1
1
1
1
1
R
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
S
2
2
2
1
2
1
N
2
1
2
1
N
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
R
1
1
1
1
1
S
1
1
LINK L=89.0(RED)
LINK L=89.0(RED)
CASE ASSY, GOVERNOR
O-RING S6
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
SHIM SET
SHIM T=0.5
SPACER ASSY
SHIM SET
(B=E94072)
119232-61510
174307-51700
119232-61540
119600-61541
119660-61651
22117-040000
22272-000040
22351-030014
119660-61590
119600-61900
119660-61901
119285-66080
22351-040010
24341-000070
26106-060102
129100-61930
119600-66010
119621-66051
26857-060002
119653-66500
24341-000280
158552-61900
(A=*2006.08)
1
1
(F)
(B=E94072)
129155-61480
119632-61500
(A=E86421)
R
(E)
(B=E94072)
119660-61460
129156-61500
(A=E86421)
R
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B=E94072)
119632-61200
129155-51280
119660-61052
119660-61053
(A=E86421)
13
13-1
NUT W/WASHER 8
BOLT M 6X 16, PLATED
COVER, GOVERNOR CASE
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
LINK L=88.8(NO COLOR
LINK L=88.8(NO COLOR
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B=E94072)
119660-61150
119660-61151
(A=E86421)
9
10
12
12-1
DESCRIPTION
(B=E94072)
119660-61140
119660-61141
(A=E86421)
8
8-1
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
LEVER ASSY, GOVERNOR
SHIM SET
SPRING, LEVER
SHIFTER,P.T.O.
SPRING, STARTING
WASHER 4
CIRCLIP E- 4
SPRING PIN 3X14
SHAFT
RETAINER, SHAFT
RETAINER, SHAFT
SHAFT ASSY,REGULATOR
SPRING PIN 4X10
O-RING 1A S-7.0
BOLT 6X 10 PLATED
NUT, CAP
SPRING, REGULATOR
LEVER, REGULATOR
NUT
ENGINE STOP DEVICE
O-RING 1A S-28.0
O-RING
(B=ED0116)
119620-01530
120323-61470
119629-66510
SOLENOID, BOLT
BOLT, CONTROL
TORQUE SPRING ASSY
(B=E90917)
++ CONTINUE ++
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
13. GOVENOR
Fig.13. GOVENOR
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
63
63-1
2
2
119600-66720
119654-66700
95
96
97
98
99
100
100-1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
121575-66830
119285-66600
22190-060003
22190-120002
22360-040000
26116-050102
26106-050102
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
ANGLEICH ASSY
ANGLEIGH ASSY
(A)
1
(B)
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(E)
I
R
S
3
3
(F)
(B=E90917)
(A=E87369)
101
103
104
105
105A
2
2
2
2
2
106
107
111
112
113
114
115
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
W
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
(B=EA8010)
119266-61460
26756-060002
129209-61970
119285-66620
23414-120016
(A=E84965)
SCREW, ADJUST
CAPNUT M6
SEAL WASER 6
SEAL WASHER 12
SNAP PIN 4
BOLT M 5X 10 PLATED
BOLT M 5X 10 PLATED
BOLT,LOW IDLE SET
LOCK NUT 6
PLATE
GASKET M6
GASKET 12
(B=E84951)
119600-61100
119600-61200
119660-61300
119660-61341
22360-060000
26106-060702
26736-120002
DRIVING SET, GOV.
WEIGHT ASSY, GOV.
NUT, GOVERNOR WEIGHT
SLEEVE, GOVERNOR
SNAP PIN 6
BOLT M 6X 70 PLATED
NUT M12
Remarks
(1) SELECTIVE PARTS: CERTAIN THE
CLASSIFICATION MARK, THEN PLACE
YOUR ORDER.(REFER TO ILLUSTRATION
(3) COLOR =REF.NO.63 VIOLET,
63-1 WHITE.
* THIS FIGURE(GOVERNOR ASSY) IS
INCORPORATED IN THE FUEL INJECTION
PUMP ASSY(FIG.12).
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
14. FUEL OIL INJECTION VALVE
Fig.14. FUEL OIL INJECTION VALVE
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
1
2
2-1
LEV.
1
2
2
PARTS NO.
719255-53100
129155-61830
158552-51930
(A=EXXX)
I
I
I
3
6
7
10
11
12
13
25
28
30
34
38
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
54
55
56
57
58
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
FUEL INJECT.VALVE AS
O-RING S10
O-RING,4D S10
(A)
3
3
3
(B)
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
3
3
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=EXXX)
119620-53000
119620-53080
119255-53100
119620-53120
114250-53130
119620-53140
114250-53400
129150-59120
129150-59131
119209-59810
119209-59820
119209-59830
104200-59170
119462-59150
119668-59550
124066-59100
119260-59520
119260-59530
105025-59550
105225-59240
119668-59010
124766-59050
119356-59571
119266-59580
22190-080002
119620-59700
23414-140000
NOZZLE ASSY,F.INJECT
NUT, VALVE W/CASE
HOLDER,NOZZLE
SPRING, VALVE
SEAT, NOZZLE SPRING
SPACER, VALVE STOP
SHIM PACK
RETAINER, INJ. PIPE
BOLT M4X14,HEX.SCKT.
PIPE (1),FUEL INJECT
PIPE (2),FUEL INJECT
PIPE (3),FUEL INJECT
GASKET 12
JOINT
PIPE ASSY, RETURN
CLAMP 8
JOINT (B)
JOINT (A)
PIPE, FUEL RETURN
PIPE, FUEL OIL
PIPE ASSY, FUEL OIL
CLAMP 12
JOINT, OVER FLOW
BOLT 8,PIPE JOINT
SEAL WASHER 8S
NUT
GASKET 14, ROUND
Remarks
(REMARKS)"EFFECTIVE MACHINE NO." OF
ENGINE IS INDICATED ON THE
ENGINE LABEL WHICH IS SHOWN
IN FIG.4.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
15. STARTING MOTOR
Fig.15. STARTING MOTOR
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
1
2
2-1
LEV.
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
26106-100402
119668-77019
119865-77013
(A=E85534)
2A
2
2B
2
2C
2
2D
2
2E
2
2F
2
2G
2
2H
3
2J
3
2K
3
2L
2
2M
2
2N
2
2P
2
2Q
2
2R
2
2T
2
3
1
WASHER KIT, THRUST
1
1
W
ARMATURE
1
1
W
COVER ASSY, REAR
1
1
W
HOLDER ASSY, BRUSH
1
1
W
BRUSH (-)
2
2
W
BRUSH (+)
1
1
W
SPRING, BRUSH
4
4
W
COVER KIT, DUST
1
1
W
SHIFT LEVER KIT
1
1
W
YOKE ASSY.
1
1
W
CASE COMP.,GEAR
1
1
W
THROUGH BOLT
2
2
W
PINION COMPL.
1
1
W
BOLT M 6X 37
2
2
W
1
1
W
(B=E90917)
119626-77900
(A=E85534)
W
(B=E90917)
114371-79070
(A=E85534)
1
(B=E90917)
119865-77780
(A=E85534)
1
(B=E90917)
124195-77770
(A=E85534)
SWITCH, MAGNET
(B=E90917)
119865-77760
(A=E85534)
W
(B=E90917)
124097-77710
(A=E85534)
1
(B=E90917)
114371-77180
(A=E85534)
1
(B=E90917)
114371-77170
(A=E85534)
STOPPER SET, PINION
(B=E90917)
114371-79060
(A=E85534)
W
(B=E90917)
114371-79050
(A=E85534)
1
(B=E90917)
114371-79040
(A=E85534)
COVER, TERMINAL
(B=E90917)
114371-77160
(A=E85534)
1
N
(B=E90917)
114371-77140
(A=E85534)
(F)
(B=E90917)
114371-77110
(A=E85534)
(E)
(B=E90917)
X2114811000
(A=E85534)
I
(B)
2
1
1
(B=E90917)
X2114676180
(A=E85534)
BOLT M10X 40 PLATED
STARTER, 0.9KW
STARTER
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
2
1
1
(B=E90917)
X2114715500
(A=E85534)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E90917)
X2114274200
(A=E85534)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
HARNESS, WIRE
(B=E90917)
Remarks
(REMARKS)"EFFECTIVE MACHINE NO." OF
ENGINE IS INDICATED ON THE
ENGINE LABEL WHICH IS SHOWN
IN FIG.4.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
16. GENERATOR
Fig.16. GENERATOR
(A)=3TN66-UTR
(B)=3TNE68-UTR
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
5-1
LEV.
1
1
2
2
3
3
PARTS NO.
26106-080162
119620-77201
X9490561001
119620-77380
119620-79240
123501-79240
(A=EXXX)
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
GENERATOR
NUT
ROTOR ASSY
BALL BEARING
BEARING, BALL
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
6
1
3
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
6
1
3
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=EXXX)
119620-79250
119620-79360
119620-77421
119620-79200
119620-79210
119620-79220
119620-79230
119620-77440
119620-77450
119620-77461
119620-77471
119620-77710
119620-79260
119620-79270
119620-77480
119620-79280
119620-79290
119620-79300
119620-79310
119620-79320
119620-79330
119620-79340
119620-79350
119620-77490
26106-100452
119650-77330
26014-080252
COVER, BEARING
THRUST WASHER
FLAME ASSY, DRIVE
BALL BEARING
PLATE
SCREW
BOLT, STUD
FLAME ASSY, REAR
COVER
PULLEY
NUT
REGULATOR ASSY
HOLDER
HOLDER, BRUSH
BRUSH ASSY
SPRING
SCREW
SCREW
BOLT
SCREW W/WASHER
BOLT
INSULATION BUSH
NUT
COLLAR
BOLT M10X 45 PLATED
ADJUSTER, V-BELT
BOLT M 8X 25
Remarks
(REMARKS)"EFFECTIVE MACHINE NO." OF
ENGINE IS INDICATED ON THE
ENGINE LABEL WHICH IS SHOWN
IN FIG.4.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
17. ENGINE ACCESSORIES
Fig.17. ENGINE ACCESSORIES
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
2A
LEV.
1
2
2
PARTS NO.
198162-00510
119650-13620
26106-080252
(A=FXXXXX)
3
4
4A
1
2
2
5
5-1
1
1
6
6-1
1
1
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
34
35
36
40
41
42
43
44
47
48
49
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
W
1
1
1
1
S
1
1
1
1
S
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
W
EXTENSION,END
CLAMP, EXHAUST PIPE
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
SUPPORT ASSY, L
SUPPORT ASSY, L
SUPPORT ASSY, R
SUPPORT ASSY, R
(B=F110222)
198162-00601
129107-44590
198162-00860
198162-00640
198421-00640
198421-00650
129150-49080
119629-49070
119629-49080
198162-00660
198162-00670
198421-00670
198421-00681
198162-00710
198162-00720
198162-00730
198163-00770
1E8665-05100
194990-22050
121454-44590
198163-51310
194440-51630
119462-55620
124064-55510
102103-55520
110250-55610
104200-55321
104200-55330
119810-55340
104200-55750
24311-240100
104500-55710
124160-77020
119650-77910
22287-080000
175022-49730
23010-050000
++ CONTINUE ++
I
(B)
1
1
1
(B=F110222)
198163-00590
198163-00591
(A=F110170)
PIPE,EXHAUST
CLAMP, EXHAUST PIPE
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
1
1
1
(B=FXXXXX)
198163-00580
198163-00581
(A=F110170)
DESCRIPTION
(B=FXXXXX)
198162-00520
119650-13620
26106-080252
(A=FXXXXX)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
RADIATOR
CAP, RADIATOR
SCREEN,DESTPROOF
SUPPORT
COCK COMP.,2-WAY
BODY,2-WAY COCK
COCK, DRAIN
COCK, DRAIN
GASKET
PIPE 350,WATER DRAIN
PIPE 250,WATER DRAIN
PIPE B,DRAIN
PIPE,SUC.EXTENSION
PIPE,3-WAY
PIPE L 66,COOL.WATER
PIPE U 66,COOL.WATER
STAY,SUC.EXTENS.PIPE
UNIT TIMER
NUT W/WASHER 8
PAD
STAY, RELAY
CLAMP, WIRE HARNESS
STRAINER, FUEL
BOWL, FUEL STRAINER
O-RING
RING, RETAINING
VALVE, TAPER
SPRING, TAPER VALVE
LEVER
SCREW M 4
O-RING 1A P-10A
ELEMENT, FUEL
COVER, TERMINAL
RELAY, GROW
LOCKING WASHER
CRIP 31, HOSE
CLAMP 50
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
17. ENGINE ACCESSORIES
Fig.17. ENGINE ACCESSORIES
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
23080-012000
26013-080652
26016-080502
26018-060162
26018-080162
26018-080202
26116-081052
26716-080002
26018-060162
198162-00770
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
CLAMP 12
BOLT M 8X 65
BOLT M 8X 50
BOLT M6X16
BOLT M 8X 16
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X105 PLATED
NUT M 8
BOLT M6X16
PIPE 30
(A)
6
1
2
3
1
1
2
2
1
1
(B)
6
1
2
3
1
1
2
2
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
18. ACCEL LEVER
Fig.18. ACCEL LEVER
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198163-00850
198421-01110
198421-01120
198165-01130
198421-01130
198421-01140
194150-01190
1A6750-37200
(A=F110221)
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
LINK, ACCELERATOR
LEVER,ACCELERATOR
SHAFT,ACCELERATOR
PLATE, FRICTION
LINK,ACCELERAT.LEVER
PLATE,ACCELERAT.LOCK
KNOB, THROTTLE LEVER
KNOB, PARKING BRAKE
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
5
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
5
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=F110251)
198421-01250
194150-01270
194150-01370
194151-47760
22117-080000
22157-060000
22157-100000
22372-080000
22417-160160
26016-100202
26716-080002
26716-120002
198162-01210
198421-01220
22117-080000
22417-160160
26116-080402
26716-080002
BOLT 6X40
SPACER 20
ADJUSTER
WASHER 12
WASHER 8
WASHER 6
WASHER 10
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
COTTER PIN 1.6X16
BOLT
NUT M 8
NUT 12
ROD, FOOT AXLE
SPRING,FT.ACCEL.RTRN
WASHER 8
COTTER PIN 1.6X16
BOLT M 8X 40 PLATED
NUT M 8
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
75. ACCEL LEVER(ADD.
Fig.75. ACCEL LEVER(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198163-00850
198421-01110
198421-01120
198165-01130
198421-01130
198421-01140
1A6750-37200
198421-01250
194150-01270
194150-01370
194151-47760
22117-080000
22157-060000
22157-100000
1C6281-52320
22417-160160
26016-100202
26716-080002
26716-120002
198162-01210
198421-01220
22117-080000
22417-160160
26116-080402
26716-080002
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
LINK, ACCELERATOR
LEVER,ACCELERATOR
SHAFT,ACCELERATOR
PLATE, FRICTION
LINK,ACCELERAT.LEVER
PLATE,ACCELERAT.LOCK
KNOB, PARKING BRAKE
BOLT 6X40
SPACER 20
ADJUSTER
WASHER 12
WASHER 8
WASHER 6
WASHER 10
PIN 8,COME-OFF SNAP
COTTER PIN 1.6X16
BOLT
NUT M 8
NUT 12
ROD, FOOT AXLE
SPRING,FT.ACCEL.RTRN
WASHER 8
COTTER PIN 1.6X16
BOLT M 8X 40 PLATED
NUT M 8
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
5
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
5
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
19. FUEL TANK
Fig.19. FUEL TANK
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198162-04111
194940-04240
194940-04250
198421-04430
198163-04500
198163-04510
101504-55101
194215-04220
194420-62260
22157-060000
26116-060252
198421-04400
198421-04410
198421-04420
194215-04430
194300-04440
198421-04440
198421-04450
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
TANK,FUEL OIL
PAN,FUEL TANK CATCH
PACKING,FUEL CAT.PAN
PIPE,FUEL OIL PAN
CAP,FUEL CMP
SEAL
STRAINER,FUEL INLET
SPACER 8X10X10
RUBBER, CUSHION
WASHER 6
BOLT 6X25
HOSE,AIR VENT FUEL
HOSE,FUEL UPPER
HOSE,FUEL LOWER
PROTECTOR
CLAMP 10.5
HOSE 7X450,FUEL
TUBE 13X100
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
8
4
4
1
1
1
1
8
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
8
4
4
1
1
1
1
8
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
76. FUEL TANK(ADD.
Fig.76. FUEL TANK(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198162-04111
194940-04240
194940-04250
198421-04430
198163-04500
198163-04510
101504-55101
194215-04220
194420-62260
22157-060000
26116-060252
23980-730220
23980-730450
23980-730500
23980-730600
23080-012000
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
TANK,FUEL OIL
PAN,FUEL TANK CATCH
PACKING,FUEL CAT.PAN
PIPE,FUEL OIL PAN
CAP,FUEL CMP
SEAL
STRAINER,FUEL INLET
SPACER 8X10X10
RUBBER, CUSHION
WASHER 6
BOLT 6X25
PIPE
FUEL PIPE 7.3X450
FUEL PIPE 7.3X500
FUEL PIPE 7.3X600
CLAMP 12
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
8
4
4
1
1
1
1
8
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
8
4
4
1
1
1
1
8
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
20. SIDE COVER
Fig.20. SIDE COVER
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6-1
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
PARTS NO.
198163-05300
198163-05310
1A6640-05510
1A6640-05560
22695-320801
798163-05380
1A7740-05330
(A=F110231)
7
7-1
1
1
8
8-1
1
1
9
9-1
1
1
10
11
12
12-1
1
1
1
1
13
14
14-1
1
1
1
15
16
17
17-1
1
1
1
1
18-1
1
18-2
1
19
1
N
HOLDER L,LOWER COVER
HOLDER L,LOWER COVER
1
1
1
1
N
HOLDER R,LOWER COVER
HOLDER R,LOWER COVER
1
1
1
1
N
NET L COMP.,LC
NET R COMP.,LC
PLATE, KEEP
PLATE, KEEP
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
N
CLIP,NET
SPRING,HOOK
SPRING,HOOK
4
4
4
4
4
4
N
PIN
BOLT M 6X 12
SCREW M 5X 12
SCREW M 5X 16
2
2
8
8
2
2
8
8
N
STAY,LCF
2
2
N
STAY,LCF
2
2
N
2
2
W
(B=FXXXXX)
22137-060000
(A=F110170)
1
1
(B=FXXXXX)
198162-05462
(A=FXXXXX)
COVER ASSY,LOWER R
COVER(M CMP, LOWER R
(B=F110495)
198162-05461
(A=FXXXXX)
1
1
N
(B=FXXXXX)
198165-61400
26016-060122
26023-050122
26023-050162
(A=FXXXXX)
(F)
(B=F110041)
198162-05480
198162-05490
198162-05491
(A=FXXXXX)
(E)
(B=FXXXXX)
198162-05430
198162-05440
198163-05450
198163-05451
(A=F110066)
I
(B)
1
1
1
2
10
1
1
(B=FXXXXX)
198162-05390
198162-05391
(A=FXXXXX)
GRILLE, FRONT CMP
GRILLE, FRONT
NET,FRONT GRILL COMP
PLATE, KEEP
RIVET B 3.2X8.0
COVER ASSY,LOWER L
COVER(M CMP, LOWER L
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
1
1
1
2
10
1
1
(B=F110297)
198162-05380
198162-05381
(A=FXXXXX)
DESCRIPTION
(B=F110297)
798163-05370
1A7740-05340
(A=F110231)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
WASHER 6, POLISHED
(B=F110089)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
21. FRONT BRACKET
Fig.21. FRONT BRACKET
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
798163-11110
26013-100252
194301-11340
194301-11350
198162-11510
194215-11540
198435-16230
26013-080202
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
BRACKET ASSY, AXLE
BOLT W/WASHER M10X25
SHIM T=0.2
SHIM T=0.5
PIN,CENTER
BUSH
GREASE FITTING
BOLT W/WASHER M8X20
(A)
1
14
4
2
1
1
1
4
(B)
1
14
4
2
1
1
1
4
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
R
(F)
Remarks
(1) SERECT PARTS
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
1
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
22. TIE ROD
Fig.22. TIE ROD
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
198421-12310
194215-12341
194300-13340
22417-250250
24761-060000
194215-12341
194300-13340
22417-250250
24761-060000
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
ROD COMP.,TIE
NUT
COVER,DUST
COTTER PIN 2.5X25
NIPPLE MT6X1, GREASE
NUT
COVER,DUST
COTTER PIN 2.5X25
NIPPLE MT6X1, GREASE
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
77. TIE ROD(ADD.
Fig.77. TIE ROD(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
198164-12310
194215-12341
194300-13340
22417-250250
24761-060000
194215-12341
194300-13340
22417-250250
24761-060000
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
ROD COMP.,TIE
NUT
COVER,DUST
COTTER PIN 2.5X25
NIPPLE MT6X1, GREASE
NUT
COVER,DUST
COTTER PIN 2.5X25
NIPPLE MT6X1, GREASE
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
23. DRIVE PINION
Fig.23. DRIVE PINION
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198165-13101
198421-13120
194447-13860
22242-000200
24101-062024
198421-13221
1A7050-13230
198421-13240
24101-060054
24101-060074
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PINION, DRIVE KIT
GEAR 25T,FRONT
BALL BEARING
CIRCLIP 20
BALL BEARING
GEAR,DIFF.SIDE
GEAR,DIFF PINION
SHAFT,DIFF.PINION
BALL BEARING 6005
BALL BEARING
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
24. PROPELLER SHAFT
Fig.24. PROPELLER SHAFT
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198162-13350
22242-000260
22351-035025
22351-060025
198421-14610
198421-14620
198421-14630
23000-048000
23000-070000
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
SHAFT COMP,PROPELLER
CIRCLIP 26
SPRING PIN 3.5X25
SPRING PIN 6X25
COVER,SHAFT
BOOT,RUBBER
COLLAR,RUBBER BOOT
CLAMP 48
CLAMP 70
(A)
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
(B)
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
25. FRONT AXLE CASE
Fig.25. FRONT AXLE CASE
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198421-13510
198421-13520
198421-13530
24101-063044
194200-11570
194447-13490
198425-13610
198425-13620
198421-13630
198421-13650
1C6900-23120
1C6900-23150
22252-000520
22351-060020
24311-000180
24321-000500
24321-001150
24421-173007
26013-100302
26016-080302
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
SHAFT L,FRONT 1ST
SHAFT R,FRONT 1ST
GEAR,FRNT.1/2 SHAFT
BALL BEARING
BUSH
CAP W/DIPSTICK
CASE L,FRONT AXLE
CASE R,FRONT AXLE
COVER,FRNT.AXLE CASE
WASHER 25X34X1.2
BOLT M14X10,DRAIN
WASHER
CIRCLIP 52
SPRING PIN 6X20
O-RING 1A P-18.0
O-RING 1A G-50.0
O-RING 1A G-115.0
SEAL TC17 30 07, OIL
BOLT M10X 30
BOLT M 8X 30
(A)
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
6
6
(B)
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
6
6
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
78. FRONT AXLE CASE(ADD.
Fig.78. FRONT AXLE CASE(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198421-13510
198421-13520
198421-13530
24101-063044
194200-11570
194447-13490
198164-13610
198425-13620
198421-13630
198421-13650
198165-24440
198165-24490
22252-000520
22351-060020
24311-000180
24321-000500
24321-001150
24421-173007
26013-100302
26106-100302
(A=*2009.03.)
20
1
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
SHAFT L,FRONT 1ST
SHAFT R,FRONT 1ST
GEAR,FRNT.1/2 SHAFT
BALL BEARING
BUSH
CAP W/DIPSTICK
CASE L,FRONT AXLE
CASE R,FRONT AXLE
COVER,FRNT.AXLE CASE
WASHER 25X34X1.2
GASKET(20*12*2
BOLT M 12X 12 PLATED
CIRCLIP 52
SPRING PIN 6X20
O-RING 1A P-18.0
O-RING 1A G-50.0
O-RING 1A G-115.0
SEAL TC17 30 07, OIL
BOLT M10X 30
BOLT M10X 30 PLATED
(A)
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
6
6
(B)
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
6
6
6
6
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
R
(B=*2009.03.)
26016-080302
BOLT M 8X 30
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
26. FRONT GEAR CASE
Fig.26. FRONT GEAR CASE
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198421-13710
198421-13730
198421-13740
198421-13750
198421-13760
194516-13770
198421-13770
194516-13780
198165-13830
1C6900-23120
1C6900-23150
1E6190-54080
22252-000470
22351-080020
24104-062044
24421-304708
26013-100302
26013-100302
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
CASE,FRONT GEAR
BOX L,FRONT GEAR
BOX R,FRONT GEAR
SHIM 1.0,SUPPORT
SUPPORT L,KING PIN
SLEEVE SI455016
SUPPORT R,KING PIN
SEAL TC6Y 506812.5
BUSH 25X1.5
BOLT M14X10,DRAIN
WASHER
SLEEVE SI25X30X13
CIRCLIP 47(H)
SPRING PIN 8X20
BALL BEARING
SEAL TC30 47 08, OIL
BOLT M10X 30
BOLT M10X 30
(A)
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
10
8
(B)
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
10
8
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
79. FRONT GEAR CASE(ADD.
Fig.79. FRONT GEAR CASE(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198421-13730
198421-13740
198164-13760
198164-13770
198421-13710
198421-13750
194516-13770
194516-13780
198164-13780
198165-13830
1C6900-23120
1C6900-23150
1E6190-54080
22252-000470
22351-080020
22351-080040
24104-062044
24421-304708
26013-100302
26106-100302
(A=*2009.03.)
20
20-1
1
1
21
21-1
1
1
BOX L,FRONT GEAR
BOX R,FRONT GEAR
BRACKET(L), KING PIN
SUPPORT(R),KING PIN
CASE,FRONT GEAR
SHIM 1.0,SUPPORT
SLEEVE SI455016
SEAL TC6Y 506812.5
ARM,TIE ROD
BUSH 25X1.5
BOLT M14X10,DRAIN
WASHER
SLEEVE SI25X30X13
CIRCLIP 47(H)
SPRING PIN 8X20
SPRING PIN 8X40
BALL BEARING
SEAL TC30 47 08, OIL
BOLT M10X 30
BOLT M10X 30 PLATED
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(A)
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
10
10
(B)
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
10
10
(E)
(F)
4
4
4
4
R
4
4
4
4
R
R
BOLT M10X 35
BOLT M10X 35 PLATED
(B=*2009.03.)
26013-100502
26106-100502
(A=*2009.03.)
DESCRIPTION
(B=*2009.03.)
26013-100352
26106-100352
(A=*2009.03.)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
BOLT M10X 50
BOLT M10X 50 PLATED
(B=*2009.03.)
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
27. FRONT SHAFT(2
Fig.27. FRONT SHAFT(2
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198421-13530
198421-13810
198421-13820
198421-13830
194670-25370
24104-063034
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
GEAR,FRNT.1/2 SHAFT
SHAFT,FRONT 2ND
PINION,FRONT FINAL
COLLAR
BALL BEARING
BALL BEARING
(A)
2
2
2
2
2
2
(B)
2
2
2
2
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
28. INPUT SHAFT
Fig.28. INPUT SHAFT
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198421-13910
198421-13920
22242-000200
24101-060034
24101-062024
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
SHAFT,FRONT INPUT
GEAR 15T,FRONT
CIRCLIP 20
BALL BEARING
BALL BEARING
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
29. FRONT SPINDLE
Fig.29. FRONT SPINDLE
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194314-11880
194314-12720
198421-14110
198421-14120
198421-14130
198421-14140
198421-14141
(A=FXXXXX)
6-2
1
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SLEEVE 40X45X18
SEAL TC6Y 45 62 14
SPINDLE,FRONT
GEAR,FRONT FINAL
CASE,FRONT BEARING
PACKING,BEARING CASE
PACKING,BEARING CASE
(A)
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
(B)
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
8
2
2
2
2
16
8
2
8
2
2
2
2
16
8
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
R
(F)
N
(B=F110495)
198421-14142
(A=SEE NOTE)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
PACKING,BEARING CASE
S
(B=SEE NOTE)
194151-36670
22217-140000
22242-000350
22252-000620
24101-060074
24101-060084
26016-080252
26156-140252
PLUG PT02
SPRING WASHER 14
CIRCLIP 35
CIRCLIP 62(H)
BALL BEARING
BALL BEARING
BOLT M 8X 25
BOLT M14X 25 PLATED
Remarks
(1)MATERIAL = REF.NO.6-1 AF5400
REF.NO.6-2 SF-7500
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
30. FRONT WHEEL TIRE
Fig.30. FRONT WHEEL TIRE
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
798425-14700
1A6750-14700
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
TIRE,FRONT L.H. KIT
TIRE,FRONT L.H. KIT
(A)
1
1
(E)
(F)
WHEEL DC3.00DX10
WHEEL 3.00D*10
1
1
N
TIRE 450-10
TUBE
HOUSING,CORE
FRONT TIRE R.H. KIT
TIRE KIT, F.WHEEL R
1
1
1
1
1
N
WHEEL DC3.00DX10
WHEEL 3.00D*10
1
1
N
TIRE 450-10
TUBE
HOUSING,CORE
TIRE,FRONT L.H. KIT
TIRE
TUBE
HOUSING,CORE
WHEEL DC4JA 12W
FRONT TIRE R.H. KIT
TIRE
TUBE
HOUSING,CORE
WHEEL DC4JA 12W
1
1
1
N
(A=FXXXXX)
2
2-1
2
2
198425-14750
1A6750-14720
(A=FXXXXX)
3
4
5
6
6-1
2
2
2
1
1
194306-14810
194306-14820
194190-34730
798425-14830
1A6750-14800
(A=FXXXXX)
7
7-1
2
2
198425-14750
1A6750-14720
(A=FXXXXX)
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
194306-14810
194306-14820
194190-34730
798435-12800
194216-12830
194216-12840
194190-34730
198435-14700
798435-12900
194216-12830
194216-12840
194190-34730
198435-14700
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
80. FRONT WHEEL TIRE(ADD.
Fig.80. FRONT WHEEL TIRE(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
798531-14710
198531-14720
198531-14740
198531-14750
194190-34730
798531-14810
198531-14720
198531-14740
198531-14750
194190-34730
198163-14730
194136-12880
198163-14740
198163-14750
TIRE,FRONT L.H. KIT
WHEEL DC3.00-12
TIRE 5.00-12
TUBE
HOUSING,CORE
FRONT TIRE R.H. KIT
WHEEL DC3.00-12
TIRE 5.00-12
TUBE
HOUSING,CORE
TIRE,FRONT(TURF KIT
VALVE TR413
TURF TIRE 20*8.00
DISC 6.00I-10
2
2
2
2
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
31. STEERING GEAR
Fig.31. STEERING GEAR
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
LEV.
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
1C6140-14050
198421-15101
198421-15110
198421-15120
194262-15220
198421-15140
194262-15150
198421-15150
194262-15160
194262-15170
194440-15230
194440-15340
194262-15410
194262-15420
194262-15430
194262-15440
194262-15450
194262-15460
194262-15470
22217-160000
26013-080202
26717-080002
26737-160002
198162-15510
198162-15520
194080-15550
1W4473-20030
198163-15740
198435-15750
198163-15850
22273-000190
198435-16230
26016-100252
26356-120002
198162-15610
198163-15800
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
SPACER 25.2X34X2
STEERING ASSY
BOX,GEAR
NUT COMP.,BALL
SEAL TV 223508, OIL
COLUMN COMPL.
COVER ASSY, SIDE
BUSH,COLUMN
PACKING
PLUG PT1/8
LOCK NUT
PLUG, BREATHER
SHAFT, SECTOR
SHIM (A) (T=1.525)
SHIM (B) (T=1.555)
SHIM (C) (T=1.585)
SHIM (D) (T=1.615)
SHIM (E) (T=1.645)
SCREW, ADJUSTING
SPRING WASHER 16
BOLT W/WASHER M8X20
NUT 8
NUT M16
U-NUT 12
ARM, PITMAN
WASHER 12
CAP
ARM, PITMAN C CMP
ARM, PITMAN B
BUSHING 25*25
CIRCLIP E19
GREASE FITTING
BOLT M10X 25
U-NUT M12
WASHER,STEERING
WHEEL, STIRRING CMP
(A)
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
2
1
(B)
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
2
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
32. DRAG ROD
Fig.32. DRAG ROD
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
198425-16150
194215-12341
194300-13340
22417-250250
24761-060000
194215-12340
194300-13340
22417-250250
24761-060000
198435-16200
194215-12341
194300-13340
22417-250250
24761-060000
194215-12340
194300-13340
198435-16230
22417-250250
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
ROD B COMP.,DRAG
NUT
COVER,DUST
COTTER PIN 2.5X25
NIPPLE MT6X1, GREASE
NUT M10
COVER,DUST
COTTER PIN 2.5X25
NIPPLE MT6X1, GREASE
ROD, DRAG
NUT
COVER,DUST
COTTER PIN 2.5X25
NIPPLE MT6X1, GREASE
NUT M10
COVER,DUST
GREASE FITTING
COTTER PIN 2.5X25
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
81. P.S.T VALVE(ADD.
Fig.81. P.S.T VALVE(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
I
1
1A
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
LEV.
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198167-17300
198165-17350
198165-17310
198163-17410
198163-17420
198164-17450
198163-17460
22242-000200
198164-17470
198165-17481
198163-17490
198164-17500
198165-17731
198165-17741
198165-17790
22137-100000
22137-160000
22217-100000
26016-100162
26736-100002
26776-160002
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
VALVE H, P.STEERING
SEAL KIT
BOLT M 10, ST COLUM
COLUM SET
PST COLUM CMP
PACKING
STEARING SHAFT
CIRCLIP 20
BOOT ASSY, STEERING
RUBBER, ST COLUMN
SPACER,COLUMN
PLATE, ST COLUMN
ELBO, 1/4X9/16
ELBO L, 1/4X9/16
CONNECTOR
WASHER 10,POLISHED
WASHER 16,POLISHED
SPRING WASHER 10
BOLT M10X 16
NUT M10
LOCK NUT M16 PLATED
(A)
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
6
1
3
1
(B)
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
6
1
3
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
82. P.S.T CYLINDER(ADD.
Fig.82. P.S.T CYLINDER(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
LEV.
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194215-12340
198164-17540
172520-76210
22417-250250
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
NUT M10
CYLINDER, PS
FITTING 1/4
COTTER PIN 2.5X25
(A)
2
1
1
2
(B)
2
1
1
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
83. P.S.T PIPING(ADD.
Fig.83. P.S.T PIPING(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198164-17660
198163-17710
198163-17720
198163-17740
198163-17771
198163-17780
198164-17780
198163-17790
198165-24440
198165-24490
23414-140018
23414-180023
26016-080122
26018-080162
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PIPE, HP
HOSE A,HYDRAULIC PS
HOSE B,HYDRAULIC PS
DRAIN PIPE(PS
BOLT 18, JOINT
DRAIN PIPE B(PS
CLAMP
ADAPTER
GASKET(20*12*2
BOLT M 12X 12 PLATED
GASKET 14
GASKET 18
BOLT M 8X 12
BOLT M 8X 16
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
84. FLOW DEVIDER(ADD.
Fig.84. FLOW DEVIDER(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198165-17711
198165-17781
198164-17810
198164-17830
198164-17850
198163-17870
198164-17900
26018-080252
26106-080502
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
ELBO, 45
ELBO, 1/4X1/4
ELBOW 45 3/8
BRACKET ASSY, FD
PLATE ASS, FD
STAY, FD
DIVIDER.,FLOW KIT
BOLT M8X 25
BOLT M 8X 50 PLATED
(A)
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
(B)
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
33. CLUTCH HOUSING
Fig.33. CLUTCH HOUSING
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6-1
LEV.
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194201-11230
198163-21200
24550-020200
24761-040000
194300-21460
194151-36670
23876-010000
(A=*2009.03.)
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
20-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CAP 11X21
HOUSING ASSY, CLUTCH
BUSH 20X20,DRY
NIPPLE B,GREASE
CAP
PLUG PT02
PLUG PT1/8,SCREW
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(A)
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
(B)
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
(E)
(F)
2
2
1
2
5
4
1
1
2
2
1
2
5
4
1
1
R
4
1
2
1
1
3
6
6
4
1
2
1
1
3
6
6
R
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
R
SPRING WASHER 10
SPRING PIN 8X20
NIPPLE B,GREASE
BOLT M 8X 12
BOLT W/WASHER M8X16
BOLT M 8X 25
BOLT 10X35
BOLT M10X 30 PLATED
(B=*2009.03.)
26716-080002
26716-100002
26716-100002
198165-21450
194215-21701
22351-080016
26013-080162
26106-080162
(A=*2009.03.)
DESCRIPTION
(B=*2009.03.)
22217-100000
22351-080020
24761-040000
26013-080122
26013-080162
26013-080252
26116-100352
26106-100302
(A=*2009.03.)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
NUT M 8
NUT 10
NUT 10
DISC, CLUTCH
PRESSURE PLATE
SPRING PIN 8X16
BOLT W/WASHER M8X16
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
(B=*2009.03.)
198421-22110
194215-22210
194215-22220
194215-22230
194300-22240
194310-25100
22252-000170
SHAFT,MAIN DRIVE
BUSH 20.4X25X20
FELT
SLEEVE, BEARING
BEARING, RELEASE
JOINT
CIRCLIP 17
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
85. CLUTCH HOUSING(ADD.
Fig.85. CLUTCH HOUSING(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
4-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194201-11230
198163-21250
194300-21460
194151-36670
23876-010000
(A=*2009.03.)
5
6
7
8
9
10
10-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
11
12
13
14
15
16
16-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CAP 11X21
HOUSING ASSY, CLUTCH
CAP
PLUG PT02
PLUG PT1/8,SCREW
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(A)
4
1
1
1
1
(B)
4
1
1
1
1
(E)
(F)
2
2
1
2
9
1
1
2
2
1
2
9
1
1
R
1
2
1
1
3
6
6
1
2
1
1
3
6
6
R
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
R
SPRING WASHER 10
SPRING PIN 8X16
NIPPLE B,GREASE
BOLT M 8X 12
BOLT W/WASHER M8X20
BOLT 10X35
BOLT M10X 30 PLATED
(B=*2009.03.)
26716-100002
26716-100002
198165-21450
194215-21701
22351-080016
26013-080162
26106-080162
(A=*2009.03.)
DESCRIPTION
(B=*2009.03.)
22217-100000
22351-080016
24761-040000
26013-080122
26013-080202
26116-100352
26106-100302
(A=*2009.03.)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
NUT 10
NUT 10
DISC, CLUTCH
PRESSURE PLATE
SPRING PIN 8X16
BOLT W/WASHER M8X16
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
(B=*2009.03.)
198421-22110
194215-22210
194215-22220
194215-22230
194300-22240
194310-25100
22252-000170
SHAFT,MAIN DRIVE
BUSH 20.4X25X20
FELT
SLEEVE, BEARING
BEARING, RELEASE
JOINT
CIRCLIP 17
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
34. CLUTCH PEDAL
Fig.34. CLUTCH PEDAL
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
2-1
LEV.
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
1C6560-13470
198421-22151
198421-22152
(A=*2009.03.)
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
COLLAR 17X26X9
SHAFT,RELEASE
SHAFT,RELEASE
(A)
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
R
(B=*2009.03.)
194300-22160
194215-22190
194300-22910
22217-060000
22351-035040
22351-060040
26716-060002
194740-00322
194990-20170
198162-22410
198421-22440
198425-22450
198425-22480
198133-22510
198133-22530
198071-37510
198421-37511
22137-080000
22417-200200
22487-080160
24761-040000
26716-080002
YOKE, SHIFT
LEVER
SPRING
SPRING WASHER 6
SPRING PIN 3.5X40
SPRING PIN 6X40
NUT 6
TURNBUCKLE
NUT W/WASHER 8
PEDAL COMPL.,CLUTCH
LEVER,CLUTCH LOCK
ROD L COMP.,CLUTCH
ROD R COMP.,CLUTCH
RIVET,PEDAL HEAD
WASHER,RIVET
COVER,PEDAL HEAD
SPRING,RETURN
WASHER 8, POLISHED
COTTER PIN 2.0X20
PIN 8X 16
NIPPLE B,GREASE
NUT M 8
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
35. TRANSMISSION CASE
Fig.35. TRANSMISSION CASE
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
28-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194201-11230
198425-24110
198163-24140
198435-24280
198165-24660
194850-26850
194850-26870
194250-32530
194312-46750
194555-77910
22217-080000
22312-080160
22312-080630
23491-140002
24311-000160
24351-020300
24421-284008
26013-080702
26016-080202
26016-080252
26106-080702
26226-080252
26226-080652
26226-100252
26716-080002
198435-24290
198163-24320
198163-24321
(A=F110269)
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
36-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
37
1
DESCRIPTION
CAP 11X21
MISSION CASE
COVER M,TRANSM.CS.RR
OIL CAP 33
PLATE
COVER ASSY, SHAFT
SPRING, SHIFT COVER
PIN, COVER HOOK
PLUG PF3/8
GASKET
SPRING WASHER 8
PARALLEL PIN 8X 16
PIN 8X63
PLUG 14
O-RING 1A P-16.0
O-RING 1A 2030
SEAL TC28 40 08, OIL
BOLT M 8X 70
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X 25
BOLT M 8X 70 PLATED
STUD M 8X 25 PLATED
STUD M 8X 65 PLATED
STUD M10X 25 PLATED
NUT M 8
GAUGE,OIL LEVEL
PLATE
PLATE
(A)
6
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
9
2
7
3
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
(B)
6
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
9
2
7
3
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
R
(B=F110354)
198165-24330
198164-24510
22252-000420
24311-000180
24421-173508
198421-24910
194215-24970
24341-000500
1A7870-24980
(A=FXXXXXX)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
SEAL TC254208,OIL
PACKING,TRANSM.CASE
CIRCLIP 42
O-RING 1A P-18.0
SEAL TC17 35 08, OIL
STRAINER,OIL
COVER, STRAINER
O-RING 1A S-50.0
PACKING,SUCTION
R
(B=FXXXXXX)
26013-080202
BOLT W/WASHER M8X20
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
36. INPUT SHAFT
Fig.36. INPUT SHAFT
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194305-24310
198435-25110
198425-25120
198435-25130
198163-25280
194855-25290
194859-34150
24101-062044
24104-060044
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
COLLAR 20X25X2
INPUT SHAFT
GEAR 18,MAIN DRIVE
COLLAR 20.8X25.4X19
COLLAR
SLEEVE SI 202513
RING 20
BALL BEARING #6204
BALL BEARING
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
37. MAIN SHAFT
Fig.37. MAIN SHAFT
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194306-13140
1E4070-14040
194305-25160
198435-25210
198435-25220
198421-25231
198435-25240
198421-25250
198435-25280
198435-25310
194856-25330
194856-25340
24101-062034
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
CIRCLIP 24-S
LINER 17.1X25X1
BALL BEARING
SHAFT, MAIN
GEAR 25-19-16,MAIN
GEAR 49,MAIN
GEAR 31,MAIN
GEAR 16,MAIN
SPACER 30X20.2
SPACER 30X7.95
WASHER 22X32X2.5
NEEDLE BEARING
BALL BEARING
(A)
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
38. COUNTER SHAFT
Fig.38. COUNTER SHAFT
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194306-13140
194856-25330
198435-25720
198435-25730
198435-25741
198163-25750
198435-25790
198421-25800
198435-25801
198421-25810
198435-25810
198421-25820
22551-050180
24101-060044
24101-060064
24101-063054
24161-222610
26116-080202
198435-25770
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
CIRCLIP 24-S
WASHER 22X32X2.5
GEAR 26,COUNTER
COLLAR,COUNTR.SPLINE
GEAR 34,COUNTER
GEAR,COUNTER
GEAR 24,SLIDE
WASHER 35X47X2.5,THR
GEAR 38-56,SLIDE
COLLAR 25X36X4.5
BEARING HOLDER
COLLAR 32X41.5X1
KEY 5X18
BALL BEARING #6004
BALL BEARING
BEARING #6305
NEEDLE BEARING
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
GEAR 17,COUNTER
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
39. P.T.O DRIVE SHAFT
Fig.39. P.T.O DRIVE SHAFT
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194310-25100
194515-25180
198435-26100
198435-26110
198435-26120
198163-26130
198435-26180
198435-26192
198165-26270
194191-28540
22252-000170
22551-070300
24101-060044
24101-062044
24161-252910
194306-13140
194855-24150
194850-25760
198435-26320
198421-26371
198421-26380
1E6190-54160
24101-060054
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
JOINT
BALL BEARING
COLLAR,PTO DRV.SHAFT
SHAFT,P.T.O.DRIVE
GEAR 27,P.T.O.SLIDE
GEAR,PTO
GEAR 30,P.T.O.DRIVE
COLLAR, SPLINE
BEARING TMB302
WASHER 25X38X 2.5
CIRCLIP 17
KEY 7X30
BALL BEARING #6004
BALL BEARING #6204
NEEDLE BEARING
CIRCLIP 24-S
WASHER 36X45.5X1.2
BALL BEARING
GEAR 23,P.T.O.
SHAFT,UFO P.T.O.
COLLAR 25.4X31.8X35
WASHER 17.2X30X1.5
BALL BEARING 6005
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
40. MAIN CHANGE
Fig.40. MAIN CHANGE
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
5
6
6-1
LEV.
1
1
1
2
1
1
PARTS NO.
194990-22050
198421-27110
198163-27200
24550-018100
198421-27240
1A7720-27240
(A=F110221)
7
8
9
10
11
11-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
13
14
15
15-1
1
1
1
1
1
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
NUT W/WASHER 8
SPRING 38.4
LEVER KIT,MAIN RANGE
BUSH 18X10
KNOB,MAIN CHG.LEVER
KNOB
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(A)
1
1
1
2
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
2
1
1
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
N
LEVER TUBE
BRACKET, LEVER
SHAFT FORK,M.CHANGE
ARM, SHIFT
LEVER A,MAIN CHANGE
LEVER A,MAIN CHANGE
(B=FXXXXX)
198163-27540
198435-27551
198163-27560
198163-27571
198163-27572
(A=F110170)
DESCRIPTION
(B=F110251)
198165-27350
198163-27510
198163-27520
198421-27521
198163-27530
198163-27531
(A=FXXXXX)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
COLLAR
FORK, SHIFT
SPRING
LEVER,MN CHANGE INNR
LEVER, M.RANGE INNER
(B=F110222)
198163-27630
194197-27681
198163-27910
198327-47930
22137-180000
22157-080000
22272-000150
22351-035025
22351-060020
22351-060025
22360-100000
24190-100001
24311-000125
26013-080202
26013-080252
26018-080202
LEVER,MAIN CHANGE
PLATE, KEEP
PIN
PLATE, LINK
WASHER 18
WASHER 8
CIRCLIP E-15
SPRING PIN 3.5X25
SPRING PIN 6X20
SPRING PIN 6X25
SNAP PIN 10
BALL 5/16, STEEL
O-RING 1A P-12.5
BOLT W/WASHER M8X20
BOLT M 8X 25
BOLT M 8X 20
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
86. MAIN CHANGE(ADD.
Fig.86. MAIN CHANGE(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
LEV.
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194990-22050
198421-27110
198163-27200
24550-018100
1A7720-27240
198163-27510
198163-27520
198421-27521
198163-27531
198163-27540
198435-27551
198163-27560
198163-27572
198163-27630
194197-27681
198163-27910
198327-47930
22137-180000
22157-080000
22272-000150
22351-035025
22351-060020
22351-060025
22360-100000
23061-150065
24190-100001
24311-000110
24311-000125
26013-080202
26013-080252
26018-080202
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
NUT W/WASHER 8
SPRING 38.4
LEVER KIT,MAIN RANGE
BUSH 18X10
KNOB
BRACKET, LEVER
SHAFT FORK,M.CHANGE
ARM, SHIFT
LEVER A,MAIN CHANGE
COLLAR
FORK, SHIFT
SPRING
LEVER, M.RANGE INNER
LEVER,MAIN CHANGE
PLATE, KEEP
PIN
PLATE, LINK
WASHER 18
WASHER 8
CIRCLIP E-15
SPRING PIN 3.5X25
SPRING PIN 6X20
SPRING PIN 6X25
SNAP PIN 10
HOSE, 15 X 65
BALL 5/16, STEEL
O-RING 1A P-11.0
O-RING 1A P-12.5
BOLT W/WASHER M8X20
BOLT M 8X 25
BOLT M 8X 20
(A)
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
(B)
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
41. SUB CHANGE
Fig.41. SUB CHANGE
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194990-22140
1A1040-26320
198421-27110
198163-27120
198163-27130
198435-27142
198435-27151
198421-27160
198421-27170
198421-27180
198421-27190
198421-27200
198425-27213
198421-27220
198421-27221
(A=FXXXXX)
15
16
16-1
1
1
1
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
24-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
25
25-1
1
1
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
37-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
38
1
39
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
K
2
1
2
1
K
1
2
1
2
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
N
1
1
W
1
1
W
N
COLLAR,FORK SHAFT CS
KNOB,MAIN CHG.LEVER
KNOB
LEVER,SUB-CHG.LOWER
LEVER,SUB-CHANGE
O RING 35
LEVER TUBE
BALL, SHIFTER
SPRING WASHER 10
LOCKING WASHER
SPRING PIN 5X20
SPRING PIN 5X20
SPRING PIN 5X25
SPRING PIN 5X25
SPRING PIN 6X40
BALL 5/16, STEEL
BOLT M 8X 55
BOLT M 8X 25
BOLT M 8X 25
BOLT M 8X 40
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT 8X 45
BOLT M8 X 30 PLATED
BOLT M10X 12 PLATED
NUT M 8
BOLT M8X55
BOLT M 8X 50
BOLT W/WASHER M8X20
(B=F110041)
198163-36510
(A=F110066)
(F)
(B=F110041)
26013-080202
(A=F110066)
(E)
(B=F110222)
22351-060040
24190-100001
26013-080552
26016-080252
26016-080252
26016-080402
26018-080202
26018-080452
26116-080304
26116-100122
26716-080002
26016-080552
26013-080502
(A=F110066)
I
(B)
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B=F110222)
22351-050025
22351-050025
(A=F110170)
NUT W/WASHER 8
CIRCLIP 30-H
SPRING 38.4
SHAFT H,FORK
SHAFT L,FORK
FORK, SHIFT
FORK, SHIFT L
ARM,MAIN CHANGE
CASE,MAIN CHANGE
BOOT,RUBBER
SPINDLE 8X16
BUSH 17X19X15
CASE,FORK SHAFT
PACKING,FORK SHFT.CS
PACKING, SHAFT CASE
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B=F110251)
198435-27260
198163-27270
198425-27290
198165-27360
1E6140-56230
22217-100000
22287-080000
22351-050020
22351-050020
(A=F110170)
DESCRIPTION
(B=FXXXXX)
198425-27230
198421-27240
1A7720-27240
(A=F110221)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
SUPPORT ASSY, HOLDER
(B=F110041)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
87. SUB CHANGE(ADD.
Fig.87. SUB CHANGE(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194990-22140
1A1040-26320
198421-27110
198163-27120
198163-27130
198435-27142
198435-27151
198421-27160
198421-27170
198421-27180
198421-27190
198421-27200
198425-27213
198421-27221
198425-27230
1A7720-27240
198435-27260
198163-27270
198425-27290
198165-27360
198163-36510
1E6140-56230
22217-100000
22287-080000
22351-050020
22351-050025
22351-060040
24190-100001
24311-000110
26013-080202
26013-080502
26013-080552
26016-080252
26016-080252
26016-080402
26018-080202
26018-080452
26116-080304
26116-100122
26716-080002
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
NUT W/WASHER 8
CIRCLIP 30-H
SPRING 38.4
SHAFT H,FORK
SHAFT L,FORK
FORK, SHIFT
FORK, SHIFT L
ARM,MAIN CHANGE
CASE,MAIN CHANGE
BOOT,RUBBER
SPINDLE 8X16
BUSH 17X19X15
CASE,FORK SHAFT
PACKING, SHAFT CASE
COLLAR,FORK SHAFT CS
KNOB
LEVER,SUB-CHG.LOWER
LEVER,SUB-CHANGE
O RING 35
LEVER TUBE
SUPPORT ASSY, HOLDER
BALL, SHIFTER
SPRING WASHER 10
LOCKING WASHER
SPRING PIN 5X20
SPRING PIN 5X25
SPRING PIN 6X40
BALL 5/16, STEEL
O-RING 1A P-11.0
BOLT W/WASHER M8X20
BOLT M 8X 50
BOLT M 8X 55
BOLT M 8X 25
BOLT M 8X 25
BOLT M 8X 40
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT 8X 45
BOLT M8 X 30 PLATED
BOLT M10X 12 PLATED
NUT M 8
(A)
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
42. P.T.O CHANGE
Fig.42. P.T.O CHANGE
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194990-22050
198421-27110
198165-27350
198163-27540
198163-27560
194197-27681
198435-27700
198435-27721
198435-27731
198435-27740
198435-27760
198163-27790
198163-27791
(A=*2009.02.)
13
13-1
1
1
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
22-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
22-2
1
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
3
N
3
3
R
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
W
N
KNOB
KNOB
SHAFT,PTO FORK
LEVER,P.T.O.INNER
PIN
WASHER 8
CIRCLIP E-15
SPRING PIN 3.5X25
SPRING PIN 5X20
SPRING PIN 6X25
SNAP PIN 8
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
PIN 8,COME-OFF SNAP
(B=*2009.02.)
24190-100001
24311-000125
24550-018100
26018-080202
198163-27770
22137-180000
198163-27870
(A=F110170)
I
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B=F110838)
1C6281-52320
(A=*2009.02.)
NUT W/WASHER 8
SPRING 38.4
LEVER TUBE
COLLAR
SPRING
PLATE, KEEP
COLLAR,PTO FK.SHAFT
FORK, SHIFT
ARM, P.T.O. SHIFT
ARM,P.T.O.
LINK,P.T.O.SHIFT
LEVER,P.T.O.LOWER
LEVER,P.T.O.LOWER
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B=F110251)
198163-27810
198163-27840
198163-27910
22157-080000
22272-000150
22351-035025
22351-050020
22351-060025
22360-080000
22372-080000
(A=F110517)
DESCRIPTION
(B=*2009.02.)
194420-27810
1A7720-27810
(A=F110221)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
BALL 5/16, STEEL
O-RING 1A P-12.5
BUSH 18X10
BOLT M 8X 20
LEVER,PTO UPPER
WASHER 18
KEY
(B=F110222)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
88. P.T.O CHANGE(ADD.
Fig.88. P.T.O CHANGE(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194990-22050
198421-27110
198165-27350
198163-27540
198163-27560
194197-27681
198435-27700
198435-27721
198435-27731
198435-27740
198435-27760
198163-27770
198163-27790
198163-27791
(A=*2009.02.)
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
24-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
25
26
27
28
29
1
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
NUT W/WASHER 8
SPRING 38.4
LEVER TUBE
COLLAR
SPRING
PLATE, KEEP
COLLAR,PTO FK.SHAFT
FORK, SHIFT
ARM, P.T.O. SHIFT
ARM,P.T.O.
LINK,P.T.O.SHIFT
LEVER,PTO UPPER
LEVER,P.T.O.LOWER
LEVER,P.T.O.LOWER
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=*2009.02.)
1A7720-27810
198163-27810
198163-27840
198163-27870
198163-27910
22157-080000
22272-000150
22351-035025
22351-050020
22351-060025
22372-080000
1C6281-52320
(A=*2009.02.)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
KNOB
SHAFT,PTO FORK
LEVER,P.T.O.INNER
KEY
PIN
WASHER 8
CIRCLIP E-15
SPRING PIN 3.5X25
SPRING PIN 5X20
SPRING PIN 6X25
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
PIN 8,COME-OFF SNAP
R
(B=*2009.02.)
24190-100001
24311-000125
24550-018100
26018-080202
22137-180000
BALL 5/16, STEEL
O-RING 1A P-12.5
BUSH 18X10
BOLT M 8X 20
WASHER 18
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
43. RING GEAR & DIFFERENTIAL GEAR
Fig.43. RING GEAR & DIFFERENTIAL GEAR
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
LEV.
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198164-31340
1A6780-31500
198421-31510
1A6780-31520
198421-31530
198421-31550
194300-31560
194300-31570
194300-31620
22351-040040
24101-060064
24101-060074
26156-100162
198165-32311
198421-32320
198421-32330
198421-32340
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
GEAR ASSY,RING
CASE ASSY,DIFF
GEAR,DIFF.SIDE
GEAR, DIFF.SIDE(LOCK
CASE,DIFFERENTIAL
LINER,DIFF.SIDE GEAR
GEAR, DIFFERENTIAL
SHAFT, DIFFERENTIAL
WASHER, DIFFERENTIAL
SPRING PIN 4X40
BALL BEARING
BALL BEARING
BOLT M10X16
CARRIER,DIFFERENTIAL
SHIM 0.1,DIF.CARRIER
SHIM 0.3,DIF.CARRIER
SHIM 0.5,DIF.CARRIER
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
6
1
2
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
6
1
2
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
R
(F)
Remarks
(1) SELECT PARTS
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
1
1
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
44. REAR HOUSING
Fig.44. REAR HOUSING
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194447-13650
198165-32610
198165-32620
198421-32630
198425-32640
198421-32660
198290-32750
198163-36550
198163-36551
(A=F110066)
9-2
1
10
10-1
1
1
11
12
13
14
15
16
16-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
17
17-1
1
1
18
19
20
20-1
1
1
1
1
21
21-1
1
1
22
1
22-1
1
23
1
23-1
1
PLATE, HOOK
PLATE, HOOK
1
1
1
1
N
PARALLEL PIN 8X16
PARALLEL PIN 8X20
PARALLEL PIN 8X32
PLUG 14
O-RING 1A P-16.0
BOLT W/WASHER M8X20
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
2
4
2
2
2
4
4
2
4
2
2
2
4
4
R
BOLT M10X 40
BOLT M10X 40
6
5
6
5
K
BOLT M10X 40
BOLT M10X 50
BOLT M10X 55
BOLT M10X 55
16
6
2
1
16
6
2
1
K
BOLT 10X65 W/SP.WSHR
BOLT 10X65 W/SP.WSHR
2
1
2
1
K
BOLT M10X 60
1
1
W
BOLT M10X 60
2
2
K
BOLT 10X70 W/SP.WSHR
1
1
W
1
1
N
(B=F110041)
26016-100702
(A=F110170)
N
(B=F110089)
26013-100702
(A=F110066)
1
(B=F110041)
26013-100602
(A=F110170)
STAY
(B=F110041)
26013-100602
(A=F110066)
1
S
(B=F110089)
26013-100652
26013-100652
(A=F110066)
(F)
(B=F110041)
26013-100402
26013-100502
26013-100552
26013-100552
(A=F110170)
(E)
(B=*2009.03.)
26013-100402
26013-100402
(A=F110066)
I
(B)
2
1
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
(B=F110041)
22312-080180
22312-080200
22312-080320
23491-140002
24311-000160
26013-080202
26106-080162
(A=*2009.03.)
SEAL TC6Y445711.5
HOUSING L,REAR AXLE
HOUSING R,REAR AXLE
PACKING,HOUSING
COVER,REAR AXLE
STOPPER,STEEL PLATE
SEAL TC253506,OIL
HOLDER, CAM LEVER A
HOLDER, CAM LEVER A
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
2
1
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
(B=F110089)
198163-36590
198163-36610
(A=F110066)
DESCRIPTION
(B=F110041)
198163-36552
(A=F110170)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
BOLT M10X 70
(B=F110222)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
45. DIFFERENTIAL LOCK
Fig.45. DIFFERENTIAL LOCK
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
4-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198421-33110
198421-33120
198162-33130
198162-33140
1A6750-61830
(A=F110231)
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
SLIDER,DIFF.LOCK
FORK,DIFF.LOCK SHIFT
PEDAL, DIFF. LOCK
RUBBER 50,EDGE
RUBBER
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=F110297)
198421-33140
198421-33150
198421-33170
22351-050040
22351-080032
22351-080040
24311-000110
24311-000160
SPRING,DIFF.LOCK
PIPE,VINYL
SPACER 20X25X3.2
SPRING PIN 5X40
SPRING PIN 8X32
SPRING PIN 8X40
O-RING 1A P-11.0
O-RING 1A P-16.0
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
46. FINAL PINION & FINAL GEAR
Fig.46. FINAL PINION & FINAL GEAR
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198164-33410
198164-33420
24101-060060
24101-062040
198164-33510
194447-13640
198421-34110
198425-34730
194200-34750
1A1040-36010
1A1040-36040
22137-160000
22217-120000
22242-000400
22372-100000
24101-060080
24101-062060
26156-120252
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PINION,FINAL
PINION, FINAL
BALL BEARING
BALL BEARING
GEAR,FINAL
SLEEVE SI404415
SHAFT,REAR AXLE
HUB, WHEEL
PIN 10X78
BOLT, FLANGE
SPRING, FLANGE BOLT
WASHER 16,POLISHED
SPRING WASHER 12
CIRCLIP 40
SNAP PIN 10
BALL BEARING
BALL BEARING
BOLT M12X 25 PLATED
(A)
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
12
2
2
2
2
12
(B)
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
12
2
2
2
2
12
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
47. REAR WHEEL TIRE
Fig.47. REAR WHEEL TIRE
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
198425-34911
198425-34931
198421-34950
198421-34960
194190-34730
198425-34921
198425-34931
198421-34950
198421-34960
194190-34730
198435-34730
198435-34720
198435-34750
198431-34830
194190-34730
198435-34830
198435-34720
198435-34750
198431-34830
194190-34730
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
TIRE L CMP.,REAR WHL
WHEEL
TIRE 7-16
TUBE
HOUSING,CORE
TIRE R CMP.,REAR WHL
WHEEL
TIRE 7-16
TUBE
HOUSING,CORE
TIRE L CMP.,RR.WHEEL
WHEEL 5JA*16WDC
TIRE,8-16FL15
TUBE
HOUSING,CORE
TIRE R CMP.,RR.WHEEL
WHEEL 5JA*16WDC
TIRE,8-16FL15
TUBE
HOUSING,CORE
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
89. REAR WHEEL TIRE(ADD.
Fig.89. REAR WHEEL TIRE(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
LEV.
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
198163-34300
194136-12880
198163-34310
198163-34320
198164-34300
198164-34320
198164-34330
198531-34730
194190-34730
198164-34350
198164-34320
198164-34330
198531-34730
194190-34730
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
TIRE,REAR(TURF KIT
VALVE TR413
TURF TIRE 212/80
WHEEL 7JAX15
TIRE 8-18 L KIT
TIRE 8-18
TUBE
WHEEL W6-18
HOUSING,CORE
TIRE 8-18 R KIT
TIRE 8-18
TUBE
WHEEL W6-18
HOUSING,CORE
(A)
2
2
2
2
(B)
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
48. BRAKE
Fig.48. BRAKE
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198421-36310
198421-36321
198165-36350
198421-36380
22242-000250
24190-160001
198421-36321
198421-36380
198421-36410
198165-36450
22242-000250
24190-160001
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
ACTUATOR L
PLATE 2.6P
SHAFT,CAM LEVER LH
PLATE 116,FRICTION
CIRCLIP 25S
BALL 1/2
PLATE 2.6P
PLATE 116,FRICTION
ACTUATOR (R)
SHAFT,CAM LEVER RH
CIRCLIP 25S
BALL 1/2
(A)
1
2
1
2
1
6
2
2
1
1
1
6
(B)
1
2
1
2
1
6
2
2
1
1
1
6
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
49. BRAKE PEDAL
Fig.49. BRAKE PEDAL
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
LEV.
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
1C6140-14050
198133-22510
198133-22530
198163-36150
194740-00322
194990-20170
198163-36210
198421-37750
26716-080002
198162-37340
198163-37350
198163-37450
198071-37510
198421-37511
198421-37550
194300-37570
194080-37781
1C6281-52320
24761-040000
26716-080002
22272-000190
22512-070400
1C6053-32020
(A=F110170)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
SPACER 25.2X34X2
RIVET,PEDAL HEAD
WASHER,RIVET
ROD, BRAKE A CMP
TURNBUCKLE
NUT W/WASHER 8
ROD, BRAKE R.H
SCREW,BRAKE ROD L
NUT M 8
CONNECTOR, B. PEDAL
PEDAL ASSY, BRAKE L
PEDAL ASSY, BRAKE R
COVER,PEDAL HEAD
SPRING,RETURN
SHAFT,BRAKE PEDAL
SPRING, CONICAL
PIN 8X25
PIN 8,COME-OFF SNAP
NIPPLE B,GREASE
NUT M 8
CIRCLIP E-19
KEY 7X 40
WASHER 8.5X20X3.2
(A)
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
4
4
1
2
1
1
1
(B)
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
4
4
1
2
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
W
(B=F110089)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
50. PARKING BRAKE
Fig.50. PARKING BRAKE
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6A
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
38-1
LEV.
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198163-36100
198163-36160
194740-00322
194990-20170
198163-36230
26716-080002
198165-36220
198163-36170
194740-00322
194990-20170
198163-36230
198165-36250
26716-080002
198163-36180
194740-00322
194990-20170
198165-36220
198163-36240
26716-080002
198165-36180
198165-36190
198163-36650
24550-020150
198163-36710
198163-36720
198165-36780
194080-37781
172512-42500
172512-42650
1C6281-52320
198421-62410
22137-080000
22137-100000
22137-120000
22137-200000
22242-000200
22351-035032
22351-060032
22417-200320
22417-250250
(A=F110170)
39
39-1
1
1
40
41
42
43
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
HOLDER, BRAKE CMP
ROD, P.B LA CMP
TURNBUCKLE
NUT W/WASHER 8
ROD, LINK B R
NUT M 8
ROD A
ROD, P.B LB CMP
TURNBUCKLE
NUT W/WASHER 8
ROD, LINK B R
ROD D
NUT M 8
ROD, P.B R CMP
TURNBUCKLE
NUT W/WASHER 8
ROD A
ROD, LINK C R
NUT M 8
PLATE
PIN
LEVER ASSY, CAM A
BUSH 20X15
LEVER, BRAKE CAM L
LEVER, BRAKE CAM R
SHAFT,CAM LEVER
PIN 8X25
LEVER, PARKING
SWITCH SET
PIN 8,COME-OFF SNAP
SPRING 12X100,TENSN
WASHER 8, POLISHED
WASHER 10,POLISHED
WASHER 12,POLISHED
WASHER 20,POLISHED
CIRCLIP 20
SPRING PIN 3.5X32
SPRING PIN 6X32
COTTER PIN 2.0X32
COTTER PIN 2.5X25
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
5
2
4
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
5
2
4
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
3
2
2
1
3
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=F110089)
22417-250320
22417-250250
(A=F110170)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
COTTER PIN 2.5X 32
COTTER PIN 2.5X25
N
(B=F110089)
22487-080240
26013-080162
26013-100202
26013-120302
PIN 8X 24
BOLT W/WASHER M8X16
BOLT W/WASHER M10X20
BOLT W/WASHER M12X30
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
51. HYDRAULIC CYLINDER CASE
Fig.51. HYDRAULIC CYLINDER CASE
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8-1
LEV.
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198421-42102
23871-010000
23871-020000
24550-040300
198165-42120
194850-42180
194850-42190
194205-42280
198163-42950
(A=F110221)
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
CASE,HYDRAULIC CYL.
PLUG PT1/8,SCREW
PLUG PT1/4,SCREW
BUSH 40X30
PACKING,CYLINDER
STRAINER
SPACER
PIPE, AIR BREATHER
PIPE, AIR BREATHER
(A)
1
7
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
(B)
1
7
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
4
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=F110251)
198163-42810
194151-42832
198163-42850
194630-43230
194310-46350
194310-46380
194310-46730
194312-46750
22217-100000
22351-100025
23414-140018
23414-170022
26016-100352
26016-100452
26716-100002
PLATE, KEEP CMP
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
HINGE, TOP LINK CMP
PACKING
POPPET, CHECK
SPRING
PLUG 14
PLUG PF3/8
SPRING WASHER 10
SPRING PIN 10X25
GASKET 14
GASKET 17
BOLT M10X 35
BOLT M10X 45
NUT 10
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
52. HYDRAULIC SIDE COVER
Fig.52. HYDRAULIC SIDE COVER
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
4-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198425-42220
23871-010000
24315-000110
26013-080252
26106-080202
(A=*2009.03.)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
COVER,HYD.CASE TOP
PLUG PT1/8,SCREW
O-RING 1B P-11.0
BOLT M 8X 25
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
(A)
1
1
3
3
3
(B)
1
1
3
3
3
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
R
(B=*2009.03.)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
53. PISTON & LIFT CRANK
Fig.53. PISTON & LIFT CRANK
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
15-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198163-43310
24315-000460
24372-000460
198421-43410
198421-44110
198421-44211
198421-44230
198421-44250
198421-44410
194197-44610
22351-050040
24311-000224
24341-000315
24351-020400
26013-100252
26106-100252
(A=*2009.03.)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PISTON W/RINGS
PACKING
BACK UP RING T2 P
ROD,PISTON
CRANK,LIFT
SHAFT,LIFT
LINER 30X55X3
SLEEVE,LIFT SHAFT
ARM,LIFT
WASHAR
(43)
SPRING PIN 5X40
O-RING 1A P-22.4
O-RING 1A S-31.5
O-RING 1A 2040
BOLT W/WASHER M10X25
BOLT M10X 25 PLATED
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
4
2
2
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
4
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
R
(B=*2009.03.)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
54. CONTROL VALVE
Fig.54. CONTROL VALVE
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12-1
LEV.
1
2
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
198435-45201
1A6640-25210
194170-45220
194170-45550
194170-45560
26116-060162
26756-060002
1A6640-45230
194170-45430
24311-000050
24311-000140
24341-000112
168245-45400
(A=FXXXXX)
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
VALVE ASSY, CONTROL
BAR ASSY, PUSH
BAR, PUSH
BAR, SPOOL
WASHER 12X40X0.6
BOLT 6X16
LOCK NUT 6
VALVE,SP FLW.DIVID.
RING, BACK UP
O-RING 1A P-5.0
O-RING 1A P-14.0
O-RING 1A S-11.2
O-RING S-11.2
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
3
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=F110173)
198421-45440
194170-45321
194850-45330
194170-45350
194170-45360
194170-45370
194170-45440
194940-45520
194850-45560
23871-010000
24311-000120
24315-000070
24315-000110
194170-45230
26450-080252
HOLDER, M.CHECK
SPRING
PLUG
SPOOL
SPRING
PLUG
PLUG
SPRING,SPOOL
HOLDER
PLUG PT1/8,SCREW
O-RING 1A P 12.0
O-RING 1B P-7.0
O-RING 1B P-11.0
SPRING
BOLT M 8X 25
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
55. VALVE(RELIEF,STOP,SAFETY)
Fig.55. VALVE(RELIEF,STOP,SAFETY)
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
I
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198220-45340
198163-45610
194195-45620
198220-45630
194195-45640
194195-45650
194850-45700
194195-46260
194850-49230
24311-000120
24311-000180
198421-46302
194180-46320
194640-46620
194312-46630
198220-46670
22117-080000
22351-040012
24311-000120
24315-000100
26716-100002
194150-45320
198220-45350
198220-45370
198220-46400
194640-46410
194640-46420
22351-060028
24311-000120
24311-000180
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
COLLAR, VALVE SEAT
SPRING,RELIEF VALVE
POPPET
PLUG, RELIEF VALVE
SEAT, SPRING
WASHER
SHIM PACK
SEAT, RELIEF VALVE
O-RING 6X1.8
O-RING 1A P 12.0
O-RING 1A P-18.0
VALVE, STOP
RING, BACK UP
BOLT, STOP
HOLDER,VALVE (43)
KNOB
WASHER 8
SPRING PIN 4X12
O-RING 1A P 12.0
O-RING 1B P-10.0
NUT 10
SPRING, RELIEF VALVE
COLLAR
PLUG, SAFETY VALVE
SHIM PACK
SEAT, SAFETY VALVE
POPPET, SAFETY VALVE
SPRING PIN 6X28
O-RING 1A P 12.0
O-RING 1A P-18.0
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
56. HYDRAULIC CONTROL
Fig.56. HYDRAULIC CONTROL
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198431-44510
198435-47310
198431-47320
198431-47330
194555-47340
198431-47340
194555-47350
198431-47350
198435-47350
194273-47910
(A=F110221)
I
I
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
ARM,FEEDBACK
STOPPER, CONTROL
ROD,CONTROL
PLATE
PLATE (A)
PIN,CONTROL
PLATE
WASHER
KNOB,AUTO-ROTARY
KNOB
(A)
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=F110251)
198163-47360
198163-47370
194215-47380
198431-47390
198431-47400
198431-47420
198431-47430
194180-47440
194208-47450
198431-47470
198431-47480
198435-47490
194208-47510
198431-47520
194208-47530
198435-47530
198435-47540
198435-47550
198435-47560
198435-47580
198162-47630
194151-47760
194310-47790
198163-47800
194310-21210
194215-47840
198431-47870
194550-47910
198165-85960
22137-080000
22137-080000
22137-080000
22137-080000
22137-080000
22137-120000
22272-000060
22287-080000
22287-080000
22351-050025
22351-050025
++ CONTINUE ++
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
LEVER,PRESS.CONTROL
LEVER,DIFF.CONTROL
KNOB
ARM,POSITION SET
ARM,DRAFT SET
BAR,POSITION CONTROL
BAR,DRAFT CONTROL
GASKET
SHAFT, FEED BACK
ARM,POS.FEEDBACK
ARM,DRAFT FEEDBACK
BASE,STOPF R
ROD, FEED BACK
ROD,DRAFT FEEDBACK
ADJUSTER
ARM, CONTROL
ARM, CONTROL
LINK, CONTROL
PLATE
PLATE B
TUBE,PROTECTIVE
WASHER 12
PLATE, FRICTION
ARM,FEED BACK
BUSH 15X20X25
SPRING, RETURN
PLATE,FEEDBACK
SPACER 15X28X2
BOLT M12X 45 PLATED
WASHER 8, POLISHED
WASHER 8, POLISHED
WASHER 8, POLISHED
WASHER 8, POLISHED
WASHER 8, POLISHED
WASHER 12,POLISHED
CIRCLIP E- 6
LOCKING WASHER
LOCKING WASHER
SPRING PIN 5X25
SPRING PIN 5X25
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
56. HYDRAULIC CONTROL
Fig.56. HYDRAULIC CONTROL
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
22351-050025
22372-080000
22372-080000
22372-080000
22372-080000
22372-080000
22417-200160
22417-250320
22522-030130
23414-150000
24311-000090
24311-000200
24550-012060
26016-060162
26016-080122
26016-080202
26016-080202
26016-080202
26016-080202
26116-080552
26116-080804
26716-080002
26716-080002
26716-080002
26716-080002
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
SPRING PIN 5X25
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
COTTER PIN 2.0X16
COTTER PIN 2.5X 32
WOODRUFF KEY 3X13
PACKING -15
O-RING 1A P-9.0
O-RING 1A P-20.0
BUSH 12X 6
BOLT M 6X 16
BOLT M 8X 12
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT 8X55
BOLT M 8X 80 PLATED
NUT M 8
NUT M 8
NUT M 8
NUT M 8
(A)
2
2
1
2
1
1
4
1
2
1
2
2
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
6
1
2
2
(B)
2
2
1
2
1
1
4
1
2
1
2
2
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
6
1
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
90. HYDRAULIC CONTROL(ADD.
Fig.90. HYDRAULIC CONTROL(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198431-44510
194208-47510
26716-080002
198435-47310
198431-47320
198431-47330
194555-47340
198431-47340
194555-47350
198431-47350
198163-47360
198163-47370
194215-47380
198431-47390
198431-47400
198431-47420
198431-47430
194180-47440
194208-47450
198431-47470
198431-47480
198435-47490
198431-47520
194208-47530
198435-47530
198435-47540
198435-47550
198435-47560
198435-47580
198162-47630
194151-47760
194310-47790
198163-47800
194310-21210
194215-47840
198431-47870
194273-47910
194550-47910
198165-85960
22137-080000
22137-080000
22137-080000
22137-080000
22137-080000
22137-120000
22272-000060
22287-080000
22287-080000
22351-050025
22351-050025
22351-050025
++ CONTINUE ++
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
ARM,FEEDBACK
ROD, FEED BACK
NUT M 8
STOPPER, CONTROL
ROD,CONTROL
PLATE
PLATE (A)
PIN,CONTROL
PLATE
WASHER
LEVER,PRESS.CONTROL
LEVER,DIFF.CONTROL
KNOB
ARM,POSITION SET
ARM,DRAFT SET
BAR,POSITION CONTROL
BAR,DRAFT CONTROL
GASKET
SHAFT, FEED BACK
ARM,POS.FEEDBACK
ARM,DRAFT FEEDBACK
BASE,STOPF R
ROD,DRAFT FEEDBACK
ADJUSTER
ARM, CONTROL
ARM, CONTROL
LINK, CONTROL
PLATE
PLATE B
TUBE,PROTECTIVE
WASHER 12
PLATE, FRICTION
ARM-FEEDBACK-ASSY
BUSH 15X20X25
SPRING, RETURN
PLATE,FEEDBACK
KNOB
SPACER 15X28X2
BOLT M12X 45 PLATED
WASHER 8, POLISHED
WASHER 8, POLISHED
WASHER 8, POLISHED
WASHER 8, POLISHED
WASHER 8, POLISHED
WASHER 12,POLISHED
CIRCLIP E- 6
LOCKING WASHER
LOCKING WASHER
SPRING PIN 5X25
SPRING PIN 5X25
SPRING PIN 5X25
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
90. HYDRAULIC CONTROL(ADD.
Fig.90. HYDRAULIC CONTROL(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
22372-080000
22372-080000
22372-080000
22372-080000
22372-080000
22417-200160
22417-250320
22522-030130
23414-150000
24311-000090
24311-000200
24550-012060
26016-060162
26016-080122
26016-080202
26016-080202
26016-080202
26016-080202
26116-080552
26116-080804
26716-080002
26716-080002
26716-080002
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
COTTER PIN 2.0X16
COTTER PIN 2.5X 32
WOODRUFF KEY 3X13
PACKING -15
O-RING 1A P-9.0
O-RING 1A P-20.0
BUSH 12X 6
BOLT M 6X 16
BOLT M 8X 12
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT 8X55
BOLT M 8X 80 PLATED
NUT M 8
NUT M 8
NUT M 8
(A)
2
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
6
2
2
(B)
2
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
6
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
57. HYDRAULIC PIPING
Fig.57. HYDRAULIC PIPING
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
26018-080202
198163-48220
198163-48110
198421-48240
198163-48280
198167-48340
194130-48650
198220-48750
(A=F110066)
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
BOLT M 8X 20
PIPE, LOW PRESSURE F
PIPE,HP
HOSE,LOW-PRES.RUBBER
PIPE, LOW PRESSURE R
HOSE
BOLT 18, JOINT
CONNECTOR ASSY
(A)
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
3
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
3
3
3
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=F110041)
23010-030000
23010-030000
23414-180023
24311-000200
24311-000220
26013-060302
26013-060402
26013-060452
(A=F110066)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
CLAMP 30
CLAMP 30
GASKET 18
O-RING 1A P-20.0
O-RING 1A P-22.0
BOLT M 6X 30
BOLT M 6X 40
BOLT M 6X 45
N
(B=F110041)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
91. HYDRAULIC PIPING(ADD.
Fig.91. HYDRAULIC PIPING(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198163-48160
198163-48170
198163-48220
198421-48240
198163-48280
198167-48340
198220-48750
23010-030000
23010-030000
23414-180023
24311-000200
24311-000220
26013-060302
26013-060452
26018-080162
26018-080202
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PIPE,HIGH PRESS.F
PIPE R,HIGH-PRESSURE
PIPE, LOW PRESSURE F
HOSE,LOW-PRES.RUBBER
PIPE, LOW PRESSURE R
HOSE
CONNECTOR ASSY
CLAMP 30
CLAMP 30
GASKET 18
O-RING 1A P-20.0
O-RING 1A P-22.0
BOLT M 6X 30
BOLT M 6X 45
BOLT M 8X 16
BOLT M 8X 20
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
3
3
1
4
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
3
3
1
4
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
58. WIRE HARNESS
Fig.58. WIRE HARNESS
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
1C6560-06300
26106-080162
(A=*2008.11.)
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
17
18
19
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
BOLT M8X16,EARTH
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
(A)
2
2
(B)
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
2
1
3
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
2
1
3
2
3
1
3
2
1
3
2
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
R
(B=*2008.11.)
194990-22040
194312-51220
1A6780-51410
198165-51421
198165-51450
198163-51510
198165-51130
29420-100000
29420-150000
29420-200000
198165-51550
194197-51630
194440-51630
194250-51660
198163-53190
(A=F110066)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
NUT W/WASHER 6
LINK, FUSIBLE
CABLE, BATTERY
CABLE, BATTER EARTH
COVER
HARNESS, WIRE A E
DIODE 3A
FUSE, 10A
FUSE, 15A
FUSE, 20A
HANESS P,WIRE
CLAMP 51
CLAMP, WIRE HARNESS
BAND 250
STAY, SOCKET
Z
(B=F110041)
1E6102-84970
26013-080122
194990-22050
BAND 140,WIRE LOCK
BOLT M 8X 12
NUT W/WASHER 8
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
59. BATTERY & SWITCHES
Fig.59. BATTERY & SWITCHES
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
2-1
LEV.
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198165-04380
198165-51310
198167-51310
(A=F110744)
2-2
1
2A
2
3
4
5
6
7
7-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
8-1
2
2
9
10
11
12
13
14
14-1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
14A
2
14B
3
14C
3
14D
2
14E
2
14F
2
15
16
1
1
17
18
19
1
1
1
20
1
21
22
23
24
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
N
KEY ASSY
KEY COMPL.
1
1
1
1
N
SWITCH,BRAKE LAMP
LOCK NUT M12 PLATED
SWITCH,SAFETY
SWITCH,TURN
SWITCH,HORN
COUPLER
COUPLER
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
N
COUPLER SET,
1
1
W
COUPLER ASSY,
1
1
W
BOOT, COUPLER
1
1
W
STAY, SOCKET
1
1
W
NUT M 5
3
3
W
SCREW M 5X 35
3
3
W
RELAY, SAFETY
GROMMET 38A
1
1
1
1
Z
BOLT W/WASHER M8X16
BOLT M6X16
SCREW M 5X 35
2
1
3
2
1
3
Z
NUT M 5
3
3
Z
2
4
2
2
2
4
2
2
(B=F110041)
1C6740-06250
29420-100000
29420-150000
29420-200000
++ CONTINUE ++
CLAMP, BATTERY
ROD, BATTERY CLAMP
COLLAR(10.5X13
NUT 6
SWITCH, STARTING
SWITCH,STARTER
(B=F110041)
26716-050002
(A=F110066)
W
(B=F110041)
26013-080162
26018-060162
26023-050352
(A=F110066)
1
(B=F110041)
119247-77100
198133-51350
(A=F110066)
1
(B=F110041)
26023-050352
(A=F110066)
LABEL,CROSSED OUT PB
(B=F110041)
26716-050002
(A=F110066)
N
(B=F110041)
198163-53190
(A=F110066)
1
(B=F110041)
198163-52120
(A=F110066)
BATTERY KIT,55B24R
(B=F110041)
198163-52110
(A=F110066)
1
N
(B=F110041)
198163-52150
(A=F110066)
(F)
(B=F110814)
198223-52150
26776-120002
198421-52190
198165-52200
198165-52250
1A7100-57300
198163-52100
(A=F110066)
(E)
(B=F110814)
198162-52150
198360-52160
(A=F110517)
I
(B)
2
1
1
(B=*2009.03.)
198165-58010
198165-58120
198165-58130
26716-060002
198162-52110
194940-52110
(A=F110517)
RUBBER, 100X25X3
BATTERY, 55B24R(S
BATTERY 55B24(S)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
2
1
1
(B=*2009.03.)
1A7550-91900
(A=*2009.03.)
DESCRIPTION
(B=F111180)
198167-51900
(A=*2009.03.)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
BLOCK 4PB,FUSE
FUSE, 10A
FUSE, 15A
FUSE, 20A
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
59. BATTERY & SWITCHES
Fig.59. BATTERY & SWITCHES
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
25
25-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
198165-51160
198153-51700
(A=F110592)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
FUSE 80A
BLOW 79A,SLOW CMP
(A)
1
1
(B)
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
R
(B=F111100)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
60. LAMPS & HORN
Fig.60. LAMPS & HORN
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
24-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198163-53050
198163-53060
198163-53070
1A7100-53100
1A7100-53130
1A7100-53140
1A7100-53400
1A7100-53420
198223-57110
198174-85610
198174-85660
198174-85670
198174-85620
198174-85660
198174-85670
198174-85630
198174-85660
198174-85670
198174-85640
198174-85660
198174-85670
22857-500160
26023-040202
26023-050162
1C6650-37480
(A=F110170)
25
25-1
1
1
26
26-1
1
1
27
1
I
(B)
1
1
6
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
2
2
(E)
HORN
HORN,ELECTRIC
1
1
1
1
S
BOLT M 8X 16
BOLT M 8X 16
1
2
1
2
K
NUT M 5
2
2
Z
R
(F)
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
N
(B=F110222)
26716-050002
(A=F110066)
STAY, LIGHT L CMP
STAY, LIGHT R CMP
SPRING, LIGHT
HEADLAMP CMP.
BULB
COVER
LAMP
BULB,LAMP
REFLECTOR
LAMP (A) ;LEFT
LAMP 10W-12V
LAMP 21W-12V
LAMP (A) ;RIGHT
LAMP 10W-12V
LAMP 21W-12V
LAMP (B) ;LEFT
LAMP 10W-12V
LAMP 21W-12V
LAMP (B) ;RIGHT
LAMP 10W-12V
LAMP 21W-12V
SCREW 5X16
SCREW M 4X 20
SCREW M 5X 16
SCREW M6X16,TAPPING
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
1
1
6
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
2
2
(B=F110222)
26018-080162
26018-080162
(A=F110170)
DESCRIPTION
(B=F110222)
1A7100-57100
1C7100-08150
(A=F110170)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
(B=F110041)
Remarks
(1)FOR LEFT SIDE LAMPS
(2)FOR RIGHT SIDE LAMPS
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
61. METER
Fig.61. METER
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
5-1
LEV.
1
2
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198165-52100
198165-52110
198165-52120
198163-56300
198421-56600
198421-56601
(A=FXXXXX)
6
7
8
8-1
2
1
1
1
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
SWITCH,CMP LIGHTING
KNOB
SEAL
PANEL ASSY, INSTRU.
GAUGE COMP.,FUEL
GAUGE ASSY, FUEL OIL
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
5
1
1
4
4
1
1
5
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=F110495)
194420-56620
198421-56910
198223-57200
198282-57200
(A=*2009.02.)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
GASKET
TUBE,PROTECTIVE
RELAY, FLASHER
FLASYER RELAY
R
(B=*2009.02.)
194145-61640
194167-61650
123440-91140
26016-060302
26557-050122
198223-52400
198165-58130
SCREW M 5X 16
NUT 5008
CABLE,TACHOMETER
BOLT M 6X 30
SCREW M 5X 12
SWITCH
COLLAR(10.5X13
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
62. BONNET
Fig.62. BONNET
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
4-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194990-22130
798163-61120
198162-61250
198163-61310
198163-61311
(A=F110170)
5
6
7
8
8-1
1
1
1
1
1
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
15-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
16
17
18
18-1
1
1
1
1
19
20
21
21-1
1
1
1
1
22
22-1
1
1
23
23-1
1
1
24
25
26
1
1
1
27
1
28
29
30
30-1
1
1
1
1
I
Remarks
(1)A(ANGLE)= REF.NO.8 53, 8-1 48.
31
31-1
1
1
++ CONTINUE ++
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
K
FOAM,SUC.PIPE URETHN
PAD, REAR
SEAL,BONNET UPPER
SEAL, HOOD UPPER
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
N
SPRING, BONNET
PLATE, PROTECTOR UP
PL.,HOT AIR PREVENT
PLATE, LOWER
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
R
SEAL L,LAMP SIDE
SEAL L,BONNET SIDE
1
1
1
1
N
SEAL R,LAMP SIDE
SEAL R,BONNET SIDE
1
1
1
1
N
SPRING,MARKER LOCK
GROMMET 16X22X8
WASHER 8, POLISHED
1
1
2
1
1
2
Z
WASHER 8, POLISHED
1
1
Z
WASHER 6
BOLT M 8X 20
SNAP PIN 8
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
4
2
1
1
4
2
1
1
N
2
2
2
2
N
(B=F110838)
22360-080000
22372-080000
(A=F110517)
HINGE L,BONNET
LINK, HOOK
FOAMS S,URETHANE
BAR, SUPPORT
FOAMS,BONNET URETHAN
FOAM,RAD.IN.URETHANE
FOAM,RAD.LW.URETHANE
FOAM,RAD.LW.URETHANE
(B=F110089)
22157-060000
26018-080202
22360-080000
22372-080000
(A=F110517)
S
(B=F110089)
22137-080000
(A=F110170)
SEAL,RADIATOR LOWER
SEAL E,LADIATOR
URETHANE CS20X25X200
HOOK, BONNET CMP
HOOK, BONNET CMP
(B=FXXXXX)
1C6360-82210
172026-81740
22137-080000
(A=F110170)
1
3
1
1
1
S
(B=FXXXXX)
198162-61960
1A6640-61460
(A=FXXXXX)
1
3
1
1
1
R
(F)
(B=F110041)
198162-61950
1A6640-61450
(A=FXXXXX)
(E)
(B=FXXXXX)
198165-61850
198162-61910
198162-61920
198162-61921
(A=F110066)
I
(B)
2
1
2
1
1
(B=FXXXXX)
198421-61510
198421-61540
198165-61810
1A7720-61810
(A=FXXXXX)
NUT W/WASHER 6
BONNET ASSY
SEAL SA,BONNET
STAY, BATTERY CMP
STAY, BATTERY CMP
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
2
1
2
1
1
(B=F110222)
198162-61410
198163-61450
198421-61460
198163-61470
198421-61470
198162-61480
198162-61490
198162-61490
(A=FXXXXX)
DESCRIPTION
(B=F110222)
198162-61340
198162-61370
198421-61380
198163-61400
198163-61401
(A=F110170)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
SNAP PIN 8
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
(B=F110838)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
62. BONNET
Fig.62. BONNET
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
22372-060000
22372-080000
22487-060800
29311-092000
26016-080162
26016-080162
26016-080202
26016-080202
198163-61680
(A=F110066)
41
1
DESCRIPTION
SNAP PIN 6
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
PIN
GROMMET 8.5X2.0
BOLT M 8X 16
BOLT M 8X 16
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X 20
URETHANE,
(A)
2
1
2
1
2
2
2
4
1
(B)
2
1
2
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
W
(B=F110041)
198163-61690
(A=F110066)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
URETHANE
W
(B=F110041)
Remarks
(1)A(ANGLE)= REF.NO.8 53, 8-1 48.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
63. DUSHBOARD
Fig.63. DUSHBOARD
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
1C6460-38240
1C6460-38240
194162-58830
798163-61540
198162-61530
198162-61540
198162-61551
198163-61570
198162-61580
198164-61580
(A=F110170)
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
19
20
21
22
23
1
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
NUT 5,PUSH
NUT 5,PUSH
GROMMET 20
STAY, DASHBOARD
FIXTURE L,DSHBD.STAY
FIXTURE R,DSHBD.STAY
ROD, BONNET
PLATE, AIR CUT
STAY,AIR CUT PLATE
STAY, AIR CUT PLATE
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
2
2
4
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=F110222)
798163-61620
198421-61620
198163-61640
198162-61630
194555-65130
194802-62310
194555-65130
22117-080000
22360-080000
22372-080000
(A=F110517)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DASHBOARD
BOLT 6X20
COVER, DASH BOARD RE
DASH BOAD
CUSHION
CAP, RUBBER
CUSHION
WASHER 8
SNAP PIN 8
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
N
(B=F110838)
22417-200160
26016-080202
26018-080162
26018-080202
29311-252000
COTTER PIN 2.0X16
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X 16
BOLT M 8X 20
GROMMET 25.0X2.0
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
92. DASH BORD(ADD.
Fig.92. DASH BORD(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
1C6460-38240
1C6460-38240
194162-58830
1A7740-61500
198162-61530
198162-61540
198162-61551
198163-61570
198164-61580
798163-61620
198421-61620
198162-61630
198163-61640
194802-62310
194555-65130
22117-080000
22372-080000
22417-200160
26016-080202
26018-080162
26018-080202
29311-252000
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
NUT 5,PUSH
NUT 5,PUSH
GROMMET 20
STAY,DASHBOARD(M CMP
FIXTURE L,DSHBD.STAY
FIXTURE R,DSHBD.STAY
ROD, BONNET
PLATE, AIR CUT
STAY, AIR CUT PLATE
DASHBOARD
BOLT 6X20
DASH BOAD
COVER, DASH BOARD RE
CAP, RUBBER
CUSHION
WASHER 8
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
COTTER PIN 2.0X16
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X 16
BOLT M 8X 20
GROMMET 25.0X2.0
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
64. FENDER
Fig.64. FENDER
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
194990-22130
194990-22130
194990-22130
194990-22140
198163-27460
1C6650-35150
1C6860-37160
194300-37570
198435-47710
198431-47750
198431-47760
194310-61610
194310-61610
1A6640-62180
198162-62210
1A6640-62310
798163-62320
198165-62410
198421-62410
22157-080000
22417-200160
26018-080162
26018-080252
26013-100202
(A=F110066)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
NUT W/WASHER 6
NUT W/WASHER 6
NUT W/WASHER 6
NUT W/WASHER 8
GUIDE P,CHANGE LEVER
SCREW M6X16,BLK.M/C
LEVER GUIDE
SPRING, CONICAL
GUIDE,HYDRO.LEVER
BOLT,STOPPER WING
STOPPER,HYDRO.LEVER
GROMMET 9
GROMMET 9
COVER,FENDER R
CLAMP,FENDER
FENDER L COMP.
FENDER ASSY, R
BAR,ASHIST
SPRING 12X100,TENSN
WASHER 8
COTTER PIN 2.0X16
BOLT M 8X 16
BOLT M8X 25
BOLT W/WASHER M10X20
(A)
3
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
4
2
2
(B)
3
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
4
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
W
(B=F110041)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
65. STEP
Fig.65. STEP
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
5-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198220-62150
198240-62451
198162-62510
194330-62530
198162-62530
198163-62700
(A=F110170)
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
WASHER
RUBBER,STEP VIBPRF.
STEP (L)
STOPPER, PEDAL
FRAME L,STEP
FRAME,STEP
(A)
6
6
1
3
1
1
(B)
6
6
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
10
1
1
1
8
1
6
4
5
4
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
10
1
1
1
8
1
6
4
5
4
2
4
2
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=F110222)
198162-62560
198162-62590
198162-62610
198162-62620
198162-62630
198162-62650
798163-62670
198163-62810
198220-62890
198163-62960
22372-080000
26018-080202
26018-080202
26018-080202
26018-080202
26018-080202
26018-080202
29321-251160
STEP (R)
ACCEL PEDAL
RUBBER L,STEP
RUBBER R,STEP
FASTENER
COVER L,FOOT
COVER, FOOT R
FRAME ASSY, STEP R
STOPPER
COVER, MISSION FRONT
SNAP PIN (JASO 8)
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M 8X 20
GROMMET, 25X1.0X160
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
66. SEAT
Fig.66. SEAT
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
2-1
LEV.
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198163-63100
198163-63310
198163-63311
(A=F110170)
3
4
5
5-1
1
1
1
1
6
6-1
1
1
7
8
9
10
11
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
SEAT ASY
BRACKET, SEAT
BRACKET, SEAT
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(A)
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
(E)
(F)
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
N
1
1
1
1
N
2
1
1
2
2
4
2
1
1
2
2
4
S
ADAPTER, SEAT
BREATHER, AIR
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M8X 25
(B=FXXXXX)
23065-090400
23065-090140
(A=F110170)
DESCRIPTION
(B=F110222)
198163-63450
194205-63550
26018-080202
26018-080252
(A=FXXXXX)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
PIPE 9X400
HOSE 9* 140
(B=F110266)
23080-012000
26013-080202
26018-080162
26018-080202
26018-080252
26018-080252
CLAMP 12
BOLT W/WASHER M8X20
BOLT M 8X 16
BOLT M 8X 20
BOLT M8X 25
BOLT M8X 25
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
67. BACK MIRROR
Fig.67. BACK MIRROR
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
LEV.
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
1A7100-64110
198163-85940
198163-85950
26013-100202
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
MIRROR ASSY
CAP,REAR VIEW MIRROR
STAY, B.M CMP
BOLT W/WASHER M10X20
(A)
1
1
1
2
(B)
1
1
1
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
68. LABEL
Fig.68. LABEL
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198421-65030
198162-65110
198162-65120
194555-65130
1A6750-65360
194766-65170
198162-65380
(A=F110170)
7
1
8
9
1
1
10
11
1
1
12
13
1
1
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
31-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(E)
(F)
1
1
Z
1
1
1
1
Z
1
1
1
1
Z
1
2
1
2
Z
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
1
N
PLATE,RUBBER A
LABEL,N
PLATE,RUBBER B
LABEL,P.T.O.
PLATE,RUBBER C
(B=F110041)
198435-65240
198163-65250
(A=F110066)
I
(B)
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
(B=F110041)
198435-65230
198163-65240
(A=F110066)
MARK 50,YANMAR
STRIPE L,SIDE
STRIPE R,SIDE
CUSHION
LABEL TUFF TORQ
MARK(YANMAR 280
LABEL, YANMAR
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
(B=F110041)
198435-65220
198163-65230
(A=F110066)
DESCRIPTION
(B=F110110)
198163-65220
(A=F110066)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
LABEL,SUB-CHANGE
PLATE,RUBBER D
(B=F110041)
198163-65260
198163-65270
198163-65320
198163-65340
198036-65420
194240-65441
1A6640-65510
1A6640-65530
1A6750-65590
198165-65590
194200-65610
1A6770-65630
194080-65910
1W4905-70050
198164-65310
198164-65320
198163-90220
198164-90220
198163-90220
PLATE,RUBBER E
LABEL,MAIN CHANGE
LABEL,MODEL NAME 140
DECAL, SMOKE
LABEL,HYDROOLIFT
LABEL, DIFF. LOCK
LABEL,KEY SWITCH
LABEL,THROTTLE
MARK, TOP
DECAL,CE
NUT 5
LABEL (PINCH CLEARE.
RIVET
PLATE,NAME
DECAL, SMOKE
LABEL,MODEL NAME 160
OPERATORS MANUAL
OPERATORS MANUAL
OPERATORS MANUAL
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
N
1
1
W
1
1
W
(B=FXXXXX)
32
1
198421-65430
(A=FXXXXX)
33
1
198163-27420
(A=F110066)
LABEL,
(B=FXXXXX)
PLATE, GUIDE
(B=F110041)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
93. LABEL(ADD.
Fig.93. LABEL(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198163-27420
198421-65030
198162-65110
198162-65120
194555-65130
198421-65160
198435-65220
198435-65230
198435-65240
198163-65260
198163-65270
198163-65320
198162-65380
198163-65410
198036-65420
198421-65430
194240-65441
1A6640-65510
1A6640-65530
1A6750-65590
198165-65590
194200-65611
1A6770-65630
194080-65910
1W4905-70050
198164-65320
198165-65490
194940-65590
194170-65891
198163-90222
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PLATE, GUIDE
MARK 50,YANMAR
STRIPE L,SIDE
STRIPE R,SIDE
CUSHION
LABEL TUFF TORQ
LABEL,N
LABEL,P.T.O.
LABEL,SUB-CHANGE
PLATE,RUBBER E
LABEL,MAIN CHANGE
LABEL,MODEL NAME 140
LABEL, YANMAR
LABEL, STEERING
LABEL,HYDROOLIFT
LABEL,
LABEL, DIFF. LOCK
LABEL,KEY SWITCH
LABEL,THROTTLE
MARK, TOP
DECAL,CE
NUT, 5
LABEL (PINCH CLEARE.
RIVET
PLATE,NAME
LABEL,MODEL NAME 160
LABEL, PARK BRAKE PQ
MARK,TOP
LABEL, SEAT
MANUAL, OPERATOR
(A)
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
69. LABEL(SAFETY
Fig.69. LABEL(SAFETY
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198163-65300
198163-65310
198163-65780
198163-65930
198163-65940
1A6150-91251
1A6150-93151
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
LABEL,OPERATION G
LABEL, SAFETY
LABEL,BRAKE COUPLING
CAUTION,MUFFLER
CAUTION,SAFETY COVER
LABEL,RAKE CAUTION
LABEL,COVER
(A)
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
94. LABEL(SAFETY(ADD.
Fig.94. LABEL(SAFETY(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198163-65300
198163-65310
198163-65780
198163-65930
198163-65940
1A6150-91251
1A6150-93151
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
LABEL,OPERATION G
LABEL, SAFETY
LABEL,BRAKE COUPLING
CAUTION,MUFFLER
CAUTION,SAFETY COVER
LABEL,RAKE CAUTION
LABEL,COVER
(A)
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
* FIGURE FOR POWER STEERING TYPE
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
70. REAR HITCH
Fig.70. REAR HITCH
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
3-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198163-75510
26018-060162
198163-75010
198163-75011
(A=F110269)
4
1
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
COVER, PTO GUARD
BOLT M6X16
HITCH ASSY, REAR
HITCH ASSY, REAR
(A)
1
4
1
1
(B)
1
4
1
1
12
12
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
R
(B=F110354)
26013-120302
BOLT W/WASHER M12X30
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
71. THREE POINT HITCH
Fig.71. THREE POINT HITCH
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
LEV.
1
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
2
2
2
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
PARTS NO.
198163-75300
7T6963-01100
194555-71500
194145-71600
194145-71700
22217-060000
22351-040024
26557-060102
26756-240002
7T6964-18300
195165-17390
198421-72210
194193-72410
194150-72460
22360-140000
22360-160000
7T6964-18400
1T6961-10300
195165-17390
198421-72110
194190-72231
194193-72410
194150-72460
22360-140000
22360-160000
26756-180002
7T6964-18600
1T6964-18610
794130-71410
194150-71230
794130-71410
198435-75100
794130-71410
198435-75110
198435-75200
1T6964-18710
1T6964-18760
1T6964-18790
194150-74630
198435-75210
198435-75220
22217-160000
22360-140000
26716-160002
26756-140002
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
3-POINT HITCH ASSY
LIK-ASSY,TOP T-710
TURNBUCKLE
LINK (R), TOP
LINK (L), TOP
SPRING WASHER 6
SPRING PIN 4X24
SCREW 6X10
LOCK NUT M24 PLATED
BOLT W/WASHER 10* 30
PIN 16X48
LINK ASSY, LIFT
LINK JOINT,LIFT
PIN, LIFT YOKE
SNAP PIN 14
SNAP PIN 16
LINK R ASSY.,LIFT
LINK R,LIFT UPPER
PIN 16X48
LINK R CMP,LIFT LOWR
TURNBUCKLE,LIFT LINK
LINK JOINT,LIFT
PIN, LIFT YOKE
SNAP PIN 14
SNAP PIN 16
LOCK NUT M18 PLATED
LINK ASSY.,LOWER
LINK ASSY, LOWER
PIN ASSY,BALL SOCKET
PIN, TOP LINK
PIN ASSY,BALL SOCKET
HINGE CMP.,LOWR.LINK
PIN ASSY,BALL SOCKET
PIN,LOWER LINK HINGE
CHAIN COMP.,CHECK
CHAIN COMP.,FRNT.CHK
CHAIN COMP.,REAR CHK
NUT 10
PIN, SHACKLE
SUPPORTER,LINK CHAIN
COLLAR 23X30X27
SPRING WASHER 16
SNAP PIN 14
NUT M16
LOCK NUT M14 PLATED
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
R
(F)
Remarks
(1) USED FOR LEFT SIDE. USED NOT
FOR RIGHT SIDE.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
72. DRAW BAR HITCH
Fig.72. DRAW BAR HITCH
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
LEV.
1
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
1
PARTS NO.
198173-75100
198173-65210
198165-75200
198165-75210
198165-75250
198165-75260
22217-120000
26116-121302
26716-120002
194145-75250
198165-75720
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
DRAWBAR KIT. (49)
LABEL; DRAWBAR
DRAWBAR,COMP
DRAWBAR
CLEVIS
(49)
SPACER,CLEVIS (49)
SPRING WASHER 12
BOLT M12X130 PLATED
NUT 12
RING
PIN,DRAW-BAR
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
73. ROPS
Fig.73. ROPS
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
LEV.
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
198165-71150
198165-71161
198174-85110
(A=F110170)
4
1
5
1
6
1
7
1
8
9
10
11
11-1
1
1
1
1
1
12
12-1
1
1
13
14
1
1
15
1
16
2
17
3
18
3
19
3
20
4
21
4
22
4
23
3
24
4
25
4
26
4
27
2
28
2
Z
PLATE(N.P CMP
SPRING WASHER 12
SPRING WASHER 12
BOLT 10.9 12X 4
BOLT M12X 45 PLATED
1
8
2
2
2
1
8
2
2
2
N
BOLT M12X130 PLATED
BOLT, 12 X 125
8
8
8
8
N
NUT 12
WASHER 12
2
2
2
2
W
ROPS(140 KIT
1
1
W
COMB LIGHT CMP
2
2
W
WIRE HARNESS
2
2
W
BRAKET(CMBLAMP
4
4
W
F CMBLAMPCMP
2
2
W
BULB
2
2
W
BULB
2
2
W
BODYF CMP
2
2
W
R CMBLAMPCMP
2
2
W
BULB
2
2
W
BODYR CMP
2
2
W
BULB 12V5W21W
2
2
W
BASEPLATE
2
2
W
2
2
W
(B=F110222)
198163-85410
++ CONTINUE ++
2
(B=F110222)
198163-85290
(A=F110170)
2
(B=F110222)
198163-53350
(A=F110170)
PLATE L,ROPS LOWER
(B=F110222)
198163-53340
(A=F110170)
Z
(B=F110222)
1A7100-53220
(A=F110170)
1
(B=F110222)
198163-53330
(A=F110170)
1
(B=F110222)
198163-53320
(A=F110170)
FRAME ASSY, LOWER CR
(B=F110222)
1A7100-53230
(A=F110170)
Z
(B=F110222)
1A7100-53220
(A=F110170)
1
(B=F110222)
198163-53310
(A=F110170)
1
(B=F110222)
198163-53230
(A=F110170)
FRAME ASSY, LOWER CL
(B=F110222)
198163-51520
(A=F110170)
Z
(B=F110222)
198163-53300
(A=F110170)
1
(B=F110222)
198163-85050
(A=F110170)
UPPER FRAME ; UPPER
(B=F110266)
26716-120002
22157-120000
(A=F110170)
1
Z
(B=F110222)
26116-121302
26076-121252
(A=F110170)
(F)
(B=F110222)
198163-85670
22217-120000
22217-120000
26076-120402
198165-85960
(A=F110170)
(E)
(B=F110222)
198162-85360
(A=F110170)
I
(B)
1
1
1
(B=F110222)
198163-85250
(A=F110170)
RETEINER,UPPER LINK
GUIDE,RETEINER
UPPER FRAME ; UNDER
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
1
1
1
(B=F110222)
198163-85150
(A=F110170)
DESCRIPTION
(B=F110222)
198174-85120
(A=F110170)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
HANDLE SET J(ROPS
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
73. ROPS
Fig.73. ROPS
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(A=F110170)
29
3
30
3
31
2
32
2
33
2
34
2
35
2
36
2
37
2
38
2
39
2
40
2
41
2
42
1
43
2
44
2
45
2
W
KNOB M16
2
2
W
CAP(ROPS
4
4
W
UPPERFRAME(L CMP
1
1
W
WASHER 12,POLISHED
2
2
W
BOLT M 6X 16
4
4
W
SCREW M 5X 12
4
4
W
BOLT M12X100
2
2
W
U-NUT M12 PLATED
2
2
W
NUT M 5
4
4
W
NUT 12
6
6
W
ROPS SET,LOWER 140
1
1
W
FRAME ASSY, LOWER CL
1
1
W
FRAME ASSY, LOWER CR
1
1
W
2
2
W
(B=F110222)
198162-85360
(A=F110170)
1
(B=F110222)
198163-85250
(A=F110170)
1
(B=F110222)
198163-85150
(A=F110170)
UPPERFRAME(U CMP
(B=F110222)
198163-85081
(A=F110170)
W
(B=F110222)
26716-120002
(A=F110170)
2
(B=F110222)
26716-050002
(A=F110170)
2
(B=F110222)
26346-120002
(A=F110170)
HANDLE(ROPS CMP
(B=F110222)
26076-121002
(A=F110170)
W
(B=F110222)
26023-050122
(A=F110170)
2
(B=F110222)
26013-060162
(A=F110170)
2
(B=F110222)
22137-120000
(A=F110170)
KNOB, THROTTLE LEVER
(B=F110222)
198163-85850
(A=F110170)
(F)
(B=F110222)
198163-85640
(A=F110170)
(E)
(B=F110222)
198163-85630
(A=F110170)
I
(B)
(B=F110222)
198163-85560
(A=F110170)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
(B=F110222)
198163-85620
(A=F110170)
DESCRIPTION
(B=F110222)
194150-01190
(A=F110170)
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
PLATE L,ROPS LOWER
(B=F110222)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
74. OPTION
Fig.74. OPTION
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
798531-14710
198531-14720
198531-14740
198531-14750
194190-34730
798531-14810
198531-14720
198531-14740
198531-14750
194190-34730
198164-34300
198164-34320
198164-34330
194190-34730
198531-34730
198164-34350
198164-34320
198164-34330
194190-34730
198531-34730
198164-14700
TIRE,FRONT L.H. KIT
WHEEL DC3.00-12
TIRE 5.00-12
TUBE
HOUSING,CORE
FRONT TIRE R.H. KIT
WHEEL DC3.00-12
TIRE 5.00-12
TUBE
HOUSING,CORE
TIRE 8-18 L KIT
TIRE 8-18
TUBE
HOUSING,CORE
WHEEL W6-18
TIRE 8-18 R KIT
TIRE 8-18
TUBE
HOUSING,CORE
WHEEL W6-18
TIRE KIT,LAG
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
R
(F)
W 1
(B=FXXXXX)
Remarks
(1)REF.NO1 FOR NO.20 IS INCORPORATED
IN THIS REF.NO.21
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
95. OPTION(TURF TIRE(ADD.
Fig.95. OPTION(TURF TIRE(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
LEV.
1
2
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
PARTS NO.
198163-14700
198163-14730
194136-12880
198163-14740
198163-14750
198163-34300
194136-12880
198163-34310
198163-34320
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
TURF TIRE KIT
TIRE,FRONT(TURF KIT
VALVE TR413
TURF TIRE 20*8.00
DISC 6.00I-10
TIRE,REAR(TURF KIT
VALVE TR413
TURF TIRE 212/80
WHEEL 7JAX15
(A)
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
(B)
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CNP3-G97000
0CNP3-G97000
96. OPTION(WEIGHT(ADD.
Fig.96. OPTION(WEIGHT(ADD.
(A)=KE-140
(B)=KE-160
(C)=
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
198163-81150
1TS100-01000
198163-81160
22137-120000
26013-120302
26716-120002
(D)=
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
WEIGHT KIT, FRONT
FRONT WEIGHT 20
STOPPER ASSY, WEIGHT
WASHER 12,POLISHED
BOLT W/WASHER M12X30
NUT 12
(A)
1
1
1
4
4
4
(B)
1
1
1
4
4
4
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
Part Number Index
All parts are stipulated in the order of part numbers.
(Depending on the area in which the part is used.)
This index will display the location of the part according to each part number.
MODEL : KE-140.KE-160(
PC NO : 0CNP3-G97000
PARTS No. INDEX
PARTS No.
Fig.
101504-55101
102103-55520
104200-55321
104200-55330
104200-55750
104200-59170
104500-55710
105010-11230
19
76
17
17
17
17
14
17
4
105025-59550
105027-12570
105225-21501
105225-22400
105225-59240
105546-51330
110250-55610
114250-11120
14
5
8
8
14
12
17
4
114250-11180
4
114250-39450
114250-53130
114250-53400
114371-77110
114371-77140
114371-77160
114371-77170
114371-77180
114371-79040
114371-79050
114371-79060
114371-79070
118400-03060
119131-18320
119209-35030
119209-42140
119209-42320
119209-59810
119209-59820
119209-59830
119225-01340
119225-14200
119225-35300
119225-51100
119225-51300
119230-21651
119232-61510
119232-61540
119233-12700
10
14
14
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
4
6
10
11
11
14
14
14
1
7
10
12
12
8
13
13
5
Ref.No.
7
7
31
34
35
40
42
42
36
40
48
9
11
26
49
26
32
19
68
20
69
28
11
13
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
50
1
26
18
10
30
34
38
29
21
16
5
23
8
21
36
11
E
F
G
L
M
H
J
K
T
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
119233-21660
119247-77100
119255-53100
119258-44740
119260-01510
119260-02020
119260-02800
119260-02930
119260-03020
119260-03031
119260-07900
119260-11100
8
59
14
11
2
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
119260-11110
4
119260-11200
119260-11240
119260-11260
119260-11270
119260-11280
119260-11310
119260-11340
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
119260-11370
4
119260-11800
4
119260-13110
119260-14100
119260-14200
119260-14400
119260-14580
119260-21200
6
7
7
7
7
8
119260-22300
119260-25100
119260-32000
119260-42003
119260-42004
119260-42021
119260-49530
119260-59520
119260-59530
119260-73910
119263-01490
119263-01590
119263-26001
119265-01250
119265-01341
119265-11260
8
7
10
11
11
11
11
14
14
8
2
2
7
1
1
4
50
15
7
33 -1
18
15
20
23
48
49
2
17
66
18
67
27
28
31
33
34
53
21
71
22
72
12
60
2
7
1
2
3
5
47
25
11
1
1
1 -1
12
17
46
47
31
15
2
17
14
30
32
119265-11700
119265-13800
119265-13820
119265-13860
119265-21700
119265-22300
119265-22500
119265-22601
119265-22930
119265-22950
119265-23100
119265-23200
119266-01200
119266-02410
119266-59580
119266-61460
119270-12110
119270-22091
119275-12101
119285-42051
119285-42052
119285-42120
119285-66080
119285-66600
119285-66620
119305-35151
119356-59571
119454-01721
119462-01602
119462-01770
119462-12550
119462-21591
119462-34800
119462-35080
119462-44600
119462-55620
119462-59150
119600-11450
4
6
6
6
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
1
1
14
13
5
8
5
11
11
11
13
13
13
10
14
3
3
3
5
8
10
10
11
17
14
4
119600-11460
4
119600-61100
119600-61200
119600-61541
119600-61900
119600-66010
119600-66720
119620-01530
119620-01620
119620-01800
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
3
2
56
5
4
3
43
65
59
57
67
69
27
32
28
26
55
101
2
17
1
4 -1
4
5
46
96
105
15
54
16
13
6
12
12
13
25
32
29
43
23
73
24
74
106
107
37
44
54
63
61
1
5
119620-02450
119620-11350
119620-21941
119620-25912
119620-42291
119620-42350
119620-51170
119620-51180
119620-51190
119620-51250
119620-51340
119620-51350
119620-51370
119620-51450
119620-51461
119620-51510
119620-51640
119620-51650
119620-51660
119620-51670
119620-51680
119620-51700
119620-53000
119620-53080
119620-53120
119620-53140
119620-59700
119620-77201
119620-77380
119620-77421
119620-77440
119620-77450
119620-77461
119620-77471
119620-77480
119620-77490
119620-77710
119620-79200
119620-79210
119620-79220
119620-79230
119620-79240
119620-79250
119620-79260
119620-79270
119620-79280
119620-79290
119620-79300
119620-79310
119620-79320
7
4
8
7
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
14
14
14
14
14
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
4
44
10
13
15
16
8
9
10
11
27
28
29
30
31
33
34 A
35
37
36
38
39
3
6
10
12
57
2
4
8
13
14
15
16
20
29
17
9
10
11
12
5
6
18
19
21
22
23
24
25
-1-
MODEL : KE-140.KE-160(
PC NO : 0CNP3-G97000
PARTS No. INDEX
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
119620-79330
119620-79340
119620-79350
119620-79360
119621-21680
119621-66051
119623-01950
119624-32040
119626-07900
119626-13510
119626-77900
119629-49070
119629-49080
119629-66510
119632-61200
119632-61500
119645-77820
119650-13620
16
16
16
16
8
13
2
2
4
6
15
17
17
13
13
13
4
17
119650-77330
119650-77910
119653-66500
119654-66700
119655-12560
119660-01551
119660-01562
119660-01570
119660-01640
119660-01821
119660-01911
119660-25022
119660-25052
119660-32020
119660-51500
119660-51530
119660-61052
119660-61053
119660-61060
119660-61071
119660-61121
119660-61122
119660-61140
119660-61141
119660-61150
119660-61151
119660-61300
119660-61341
119660-61460
119660-61590
119660-61651
16
17
13
13
5
2
2
2
3
7
2
7
7
10
12
12
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
26
27
28
7
9
55
26
7
2
6
3
14
15
62
9
16
3
2
4
31
44
57
63
8
21
22
23
2
30
6
9
10
11
32
34
12
12
4
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
111
112
13
43
39
-1
-1
-1
-1
-1
-1
PARTS No.
Fig.
119660-61901
119668-11331
119668-12510
119668-12520
119668-12600
119668-13200
119668-21590
119668-26000
119668-26010
119668-26011
119668-26610
119668-26690
119668-52020
119668-59010
119668-59550
119668-77019
119808-12540
119810-55340
119860-34810
119865-12600
119865-77013
119865-77760
119865-77780
120323-61470
121250-44901
121450-01560
13
4
5
5
5
6
8
9
9
9
9
9
2
14
14
15
5
17
10
5
15
15
15
13
11
2
121450-42450
121450-44531
121454-44590
121465-44740
121465-59950
121468-44510
121468-44540
121470-44581
121520-01851
121550-49111
121575-66830
123440-91140
123501-79240
124060-01050
124060-21600
11
11
17
11
13
11
11
11
2
11
13
61
16
1
8
124064-55510
124066-59100
124085-02220
124097-77710
124160-01751
124160-11360
124160-77020
17
14
3
15
2
4
17
-1
-1
Ref.No.
45
47
5
6
13
10
52
2
2
2
7
8
25
50
44
2
7
36
14
14
2
2
2
62
20
1
19
22
26
26
33
3
24
27
29
24
23
95
11
5
13
16
56
30
45
4
2
13
55
43
-1
-2
-1
P
R
-1
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
124195-77770
124240-01883
124450-44560
124465-44950
124764-44810
124766-59050
124950-21230
15
9
11
11
11
14
8
129030-44760
129054-01640
129100-01580
11
3
3
8
129100-61930
129107-13540
129107-44590
129150-35350
129150-49080
129150-59120
129150-59131
129150-91400
129155-51280
129155-61480
129155-61830
129155-77801
129156-61500
129209-61970
129350-26490
129457-44760
158552-51930
158552-61900
168245-45400
172026-81740
172512-42500
172512-42650
172520-76210
174307-51700
175022-49730
178070-10401
178077-15400
194080-15550
194080-37781
13
6
17
10
17
14
14
2
13
13
14
4
13
13
7
11
14
13
54
62
50
50
82
13
17
9
9
31
49
50
68
93
57
80
89
95
2
1
28
21
31
51
13
53
34
9
12
2
44
53
7
8
24
13
25
28
36
10
16
2
6
13
104
19
34
2
59
12
25
27
28
3
22
48
2
2
27
17
26
26
24
7
12
2
3
7
194080-65910
194130-48650
194136-12880
N
-2-
Q
PARTS No.
Fig.
194145-61640
194145-71600
194145-71700
194145-75250
194150-01190
61
71
71
72
18
73
18
75
18
75
55
71
71
194150-01270
-1
194150-01370
194150-45320
194150-71230
194150-72460
194150-74630
194151-36670
194151-42832
194151-47760
194162-58830
-1
-1
-1
-1
A
A-1
194167-61650
194170-45220
194170-45230
194170-45321
194170-45350
194170-45360
194170-45370
194170-45430
194170-45440
194170-45550
194170-45560
194170-65891
194180-46320
194180-47440
194190-34730
71
29
33
85
51
18
56
75
90
63
92
61
54
54
54
54
54
54
54
54
54
54
93
55
56
90
30
47
74
Ref.No.
9
4
5
10
7
29
9
9
10
10
22
30
14
23
39
7
6
4
10
11
31
11
31
3
3
10
3
26
14
16
17
18
9
19
4
5
29
13
17
18
5
10
14
19
5
10
15
20
5
10
MODEL : KE-140.KE-160(
PC NO : 0CNP3-G97000
PARTS No. INDEX
PARTS No.
Fig.
194190-34730
74
80
89
194190-72231
194191-28540
194193-72410
71
39
71
194195-45620
194195-45640
194195-45650
194195-46260
194197-27681
194215-04430
194215-11540
194215-12340
55
55
55
55
40
42
86
88
53
58
25
78
46
68
93
33
35
85
51
66
56
90
56
90
56
90
19
76
19
21
32
194215-12341
82
22
194197-44610
194197-51630
194200-11570
194200-34750
194200-65610
194200-65611
194201-11230
194205-42280
194205-63550
194208-47450
194208-47510
194208-47530
194215-04220
32
77
194215-21701
33
Ref.No.
14
19
5
10
9
14
21
10
13
22
3
5
6
8
17
6
15
6
10
13
5
5
9
24
22
1
1
1
8
4
18
19
22
2
24
24
8
8
15
6
6
15
1
2
6
2
11
2
6
18
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
194215-21701
194215-22190
194215-22210
194306-14810
43
43
49
64
21
21
36
37
37
38
39
30
194306-14820
30
194216-12840
30
194310-21210
194240-65441
68
93
35
58
31
31
31
31
31
31
31
31
31
31
31
56
90
19
22
14
4
22
18
23
19
24
20
35
12
13
35
35
12
17
13
18
19
17
9
15
7
9
11
5
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
9 -1
37
16
3
7
3
7
12
16
3
7
5
3
3
25
21
5
7
194300-31570
194300-31620
194300-37570
194216-12830
85
34
33
85
33
85
33
85
35
56
90
56
90
30
56
90
33
39
85
51
51
51
56
90
64
194215-22220
194215-22230
194215-24970
194215-47380
194215-47840
194250-32530
194250-51660
194262-15150
194262-15160
194262-15170
194262-15220
194262-15410
194262-15420
194262-15430
194262-15440
194262-15450
194262-15460
194262-15470
194273-47910
194300-04440
194300-13340
32
77
194300-21460
194300-22160
194300-22240
194300-22910
194300-31560
33
85
34
33
85
34
43
194301-11340
194301-11350
194305-24310
194305-25160
194306-13140
194310-25100
194310-46350
194310-46380
194310-46730
194310-47790
194310-61610
194312-46630
194312-46750
194312-51220
194314-11880
194314-12720
194330-62530
194420-27810
194420-56620
194420-62260
194440-15230
194440-15340
194440-51630
194447-13490
194447-13640
194447-13650
194447-13860
194515-25180
194516-13770
-3-
55
35
51
58
29
29
65
42
61
19
76
31
31
17
58
25
78
46
44
23
39
26
79
Ref.No.
8
9
16
8
3
4
1
3
1
1
16
3
8
4
9
34
34
26
1
22
13
14
15
32
32
12
13
15
10
16
3
1
2
4
13
6
9
9
12
13
28
14
6
6
6
1
3
2
6
7
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
194516-13780
26
79
9
56
90
56
90
56
90
63
8
8
2 B
37
38
5
7
7
9
14
16
4
15
5
3
11
12
26
27
14
5
10
5
3
8
14
6
15
14
18
7
8
6
7
15
21
7
9
17
6
11
2
12
7
2
2
3
3
20
7 -1
194521-41570
194550-47910
194555-47340
194555-47350
194555-65130
194555-71500
194555-77910
194630-43230
194640-46410
194640-46420
194640-46620
194670-25370
194740-00322
194766-65170
194802-62310
194850-25760
194850-26850
194850-26870
194850-42180
194850-42190
194850-45330
194850-45560
194850-45700
194850-49230
194855-24150
194855-25290
194856-25330
194856-25340
194859-34150
194940-04240
194940-04250
194940-45520
194940-52110
68
92
93
71
35
51
55
55
55
27
34
49
50
68
63
92
39
35
35
51
51
54
54
55
55
39
36
37
38
37
36
19
76
19
76
54
59
MODEL : KE-140.KE-160(
PC NO : 0CNP3-G97000
PARTS No. INDEX
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
194940-65590
194990-20170
93
34
49
50
28
11
6
4
9
15
2
40
2
25
1
1
19
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
4
1
11
19
18
15
18
13
16
2
17
3
16
25 -1
1
3
7
10
16
17
20
21
22
59
9
20
20
1
1
8
198162-05381
198162-05390
198162-05391
198162-05430
198162-05440
198162-05461
198162-05462
198162-05480
198162-05490
198162-05491
198162-11510
198162-13350
198162-15510
198162-15520
198162-15610
198162-22410
198162-33130
198162-33140
198162-37340
198162-47630
20
20
20
20
20
20
20
20
20
20
21
24
31
31
31
34
45
45
49
56
90
59
59
62
62
62
62
62
62
194990-22040
194990-22050
194990-22130
194990-22140
195165-17390
198036-65420
198071-37510
198133-22510
198133-22530
198133-51350
198153-51700
198162-00510
198162-00520
198162-00601
198162-00640
198162-00660
198162-00670
198162-00710
198162-00720
198162-00730
198162-00770
198162-00860
198162-01210
198162-04111
198162-05380
58
2
13
17
40
42
58
86
88
62
64
41
64
87
71
68
93
34
49
34
49
34
49
59
59
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
18
75
19
76
20
198162-52110
198162-52150
198162-61250
198162-61340
198162-61370
198162-61410
198162-61480
198162-61490
198162-61530
198162-61540
198162-61551
198162-61580
198162-61630
198162-61910
198162-61920
198162-61921
198162-61950
198162-61960
198162-62210
198162-62510
198162-62530
198162-62560
198162-62590
198162-62610
63
92
63
92
63
92
63
63
92
62
62
62
62
62
64
65
65
65
65
65
Ref.No.
8
9
9
10
11
18
18
13
14
14
5
1
25
26
36
12
3
4
10
30
30
7
8
3
5
6
9
14
15
15
5
5
6
6
7
7
9
13
12
20
21
21
22
23
15
3
5
6
7
8
-1
-1
-1
-2
PARTS No.
Fig.
198162-62620
198162-62630
198162-62650
198162-65110
65
65
65
68
93
68
93
68
93
73
198162-65120
198162-65380
-1
198162-85360
198163-00580
198163-00581
198163-00590
198163-00591
198163-00770
198163-00850
198163-04500
198163-04510
198163-05300
198163-05310
198163-05450
198163-05451
198163-14700
198163-14730
-1
198163-14740
198163-14750
198163-15740
198163-15800
198163-15850
198163-17410
198163-17420
198163-17460
198163-17490
198163-17710
198163-17720
198163-17740
198163-17771
198163-17780
198163-17790
198163-17870
198163-21200
198163-21250
198163-24140
-1
-4-
17
17
17
17
17
18
75
19
76
19
76
20
20
20
20
95
80
95
80
95
80
95
31
31
31
81
81
81
81
83
83
83
83
83
83
84
33
85
35
Ref.No.
9
10
11
2
3
3
4
6
13
7
45
5
5
6
6
23
1
1
5
5
6
6
1
2
12
12
1
11
2
13
4
14
5
29
37
31
3
4
6
10
2
3
4
5
6
8
6
2
2
4
-1
PARTS No.
Fig.
198163-24320
198163-24321
198163-25280
198163-25750
198163-26130
198163-27120
35
35
36
38
39
41
87
41
87
40
86
41
87
68
93
64
40
86
40
86
40
40
86
40
42
86
88
40
42
86
88
40
40
86
40
86
42
88
42
88
42
88
42
88
42
88
42
88
40
42
198163-27130
198163-27200
198163-27270
-1
198163-27420
-1
198163-27460
198163-27510
198163-27520
198163-27530
198163-27531
198163-27540
-1
198163-27560
198163-27571
198163-27572
198163-27630
198163-27770
198163-27790
198163-27791
198163-27810
198163-27840
198163-27870
198163-27910
Ref.No.
28
28
5
6
6
4
4
5
5
3
3
18
18
33
1
5
8
6
9
7
11
11
9
12
4
10
4
14
5
12
5
15
15
13
16
14
27
12
12
13
12
13
14
15
15
16
29
17
18
16
-1
-1
-1
-1
-1
MODEL : KE-140.KE-160(
PC NO : 0CNP3-G97000
PARTS No. INDEX
PARTS No.
Fig.
198163-27910
86
88
89
95
89
95
89
95
50
49
50
50
50
49
50
198163-34300
198163-34310
198163-34320
198163-36100
198163-36150
198163-36160
198163-36170
198163-36180
198163-36210
198163-36230
198163-36240
198163-36510
198163-36550
198163-36551
198163-36552
198163-36590
198163-36610
198163-36650
198163-36710
198163-36720
198163-37350
198163-37450
198163-42810
198163-42850
198163-42950
198163-43310
198163-45610
198163-47360
198163-47370
198163-47800
198163-48110
198163-48160
198163-48170
198163-48220
198163-48280
198163-51310
198163-51510
198163-51520
50
41
87
44
44
44
44
44
50
50
50
49
49
51
51
51
53
55
56
90
56
90
56
90
57
91
91
57
91
57
91
17
58
73
Ref.No.
16
18
1
6
3
8
4
9
1
4
2
7
13
7
5
10
17
39
21
9
9
9
10
10
21
23
24
11
12
9
11
8
1
2
10
11
11
12
33
33
3
1
2
2
3
5
5
27
7
17
-1
-2
-1
PARTS No.
Fig.
198163-52100
198163-52110
198163-52120
198163-52150
198163-53050
198163-53060
198163-53070
198163-53190
59
59
59
59
60
60
60
58
59
73
73
73
73
73
73
73
61
62
62
62
62
62
62
63
92
63
92
62
62
65
65
65
66
66
66
66
68
68
68
68
68
93
68
93
69
94
69
94
68
93
198163-53230
198163-53300
198163-53310
198163-53320
198163-53330
198163-53340
198163-53350
198163-56300
198163-61310
198163-61311
198163-61400
198163-61401
198163-61450
198163-61470
198163-61570
198163-61640
-1
198163-61680
198163-61690
198163-62700
198163-62810
198163-62960
198163-63100
198163-63310
198163-63311
198163-63450
198163-65220
198163-65230
198163-65240
198163-65250
198163-65260
198163-65270
198163-65300
198163-65310
198163-65320
Ref.No.
14
14
14
14
1
2
3
16
14
18
16
19
22
23
25
26
4
4
4
8
8
10
12
8
8
12
13
40
41
5
13
15
1
2
2
3
7
9
11
13
14
10
15
11
1
1
2
2
16
12
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
198163-65340
198163-65410
198163-65780
43
46
46
46
74
89
74
-1
198163-85250
73
-1
198163-85290
198163-85410
198163-85560
198163-85620
198163-85630
198163-85640
198163-85670
198163-85850
198163-85940
198163-85950
198163-90220
73
73
73
73
73
73
73
73
67
67
68
198163-90222
198164-12310
198164-13610
198164-13760
198164-13770
198164-13780
198164-14700
198164-17450
198164-17470
198164-17500
198164-17540
198164-17660
198164-17780
198164-17810
198164-17830
198164-17850
198164-17900
198164-24510
93
77
78
79
79
79
74
81
81
81
82
83
83
84
84
84
84
35
17
14
3
3
4
4
5
5
3
3 -1
1
1
1
3
15
42
5
43
6
44
27
28
31
30
32
33
8
34
2
3
30
31 -1
30
1
7
3
4
9
21
5
8
11
2
1
7
3
4
5
7
30
198164-31340
198164-33410
198164-33420
198164-33510
198164-34300
198163-75010
198163-75011
198163-75300
198163-75510
198163-81150
198163-81160
198163-85050
198163-85081
198163-85150
68
93
69
94
69
94
69
94
70
70
71
70
96
96
73
73
73
1
1
2
5
11
5
12
17
6
11
13
18
7
12
16
10
9 -1
9
28
29
26
31
4
4
1
1
9
10
2
1 A
9
1
12
13
2
14
17
13
29
11
9
12
10
6
9
7
3
3
20
20
-1
B
C
A
198163-65930
198163-65940
D
-1
-1
-5-
198164-34320
89
198164-34330
74
89
198164-34350
198164-61580
198164-65310
198164-65320
198164-90220
198165-01130
198165-04380
198165-13101
198165-13830
198165-17310
198165-17350
198165-17481
198165-17711
198165-17731
198165-17741
198165-17781
198165-17790
198165-21450
198165-24330
198165-24440
198165-24490
198165-24660
198165-26270
198165-27350
198165-27360
74
89
63
92
68
68
93
68
18
75
59
23
26
79
81
81
81
84
81
81
84
81
33
85
35
78
83
78
83
35
39
40
42
88
41
87
MODEL : KE-140.KE-160(
PC NO : 0CNP3-G97000
PARTS No. INDEX
PARTS No.
Fig.
198165-32311
198165-32610
198165-32620
198165-36180
198165-36190
198165-36220
43
44
44
50
50
50
198165-36250
198165-36350
198165-36450
198165-36780
198165-42120
198165-51130
198165-51160
198165-51310
198165-51421
198165-51450
198165-51550
198165-52100
198165-52110
198165-52120
198165-52200
198165-52250
198165-58010
198165-58120
198165-58130
50
48
48
50
51
58
59
59
58
58
58
61
61
61
59
59
59
59
59
61
20
62
62
64
93
68
93
73
73
72
72
72
72
72
56
73
90
81
57
91
59
59
72
198165-61400
198165-61810
198165-61850
198165-62410
198165-65490
198165-65590
198165-71150
198165-71161
198165-75200
198165-75210
198165-75250
198165-75260
198165-75720
198165-85960
198167-17300
198167-48340
198167-51310
198167-51900
198173-65210
Ref.No.
14
3
4
19
20
6
16
11
3
10
25
5
8
25
2
5
6
12
1
2
3
12
13
3
4
5
15
15
18
19
18
27
23
21
1
2
3
4
5
6
11
38
11
39
1
6
6
2
2
2
A
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
198173-75100
198174-85110
198174-85120
198174-85610
198174-85620
198174-85630
198174-85640
198174-85660
72
73
73
60
60
60
60
60
198421-01250
198421-04400
198421-04410
198421-04420
198421-04430
60
198220-45340
198220-45350
198220-45370
198220-45630
198220-46400
198220-46670
198220-48750
55
55
55
55
55
55
57
91
65
65
59
61
60
61
65
61
44
40
86
59
17
17
17
17
18
75
18
75
18
75
18
75
18
75
18
75
19
19
19
19
76
19
19
22
23
23
23
25
78
25
78
25
27
78
25
78
25
78
26
79
26
79
26
79
26
79
26
26
27
27
27
28
28
29
29
29
29
29
29
24
24
24
31
31
31
8
12
13
14
4
4
17
18
1
2
6
8
1
1
2
2
3
1
3
9
9
10
10
1
5
2
1
3
2
4
6
5
7
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
6 -1
6 -2
5
6
7
2
3
4
198421-15140
198421-15150
198421-22110
198174-85670
1
3
4
10
13
16
19
11
14
17
20
12
15
18
21
1
23
24
4
25
16
7 -1
7
1
14
9
14
9
8
2
8 -1
8
19
17
8 -1
11
12
18
19
2
2
3
3
5
5
6
6
21
21
8
31
31
33
85
34
34
34
35
37
37
38
38
38
39
39
40
41
42
86
87
88
41
87
41
87
41
87
41
87
41
87
41
41
87
40
41
40
86
43
43
43
43
43
43
44
44
45
45
45
45
6
8
21
17
2
2 -1
13
34
6
8
8
10
12
20
21
2
3
2
2
3
2
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
14
14 -1
14
6
16
10
8
3
5
6
15
16
17
5
7
1
2
5
6
198220-62150
198220-62890
198223-52150
198223-52400
198223-57110
198223-57200
198240-62451
198282-57200
198290-32750
198327-47930
198360-52160
198421-00640
198421-00650
198421-00670
198421-00681
198421-01110
198421-01120
-1
198421-01130
198421-01140
-1
-2
198421-01220
198421-01250
198421-04440
198421-04450
198421-12310
198421-13120
198421-13221
198421-13240
198421-13510
198421-13520
198421-13530
198421-13630
198421-13650
198421-13710
198421-13730
198421-13740
198421-13750
198421-13760
198421-13770
198421-13810
198421-13820
198421-13830
198421-13910
198421-13920
198421-14110
198421-14120
198421-14130
198421-14140
198421-14141
198421-14142
198421-14610
198421-14620
198421-14630
198421-15101
198421-15110
198421-15120
-6-
198421-22151
198421-22152
198421-22440
198421-24910
198421-25231
198421-25250
198421-25800
198421-25810
198421-25820
198421-26371
198421-26380
198421-27110
198421-27160
198421-27170
198421-27180
198421-27190
198421-27200
198421-27220
198421-27221
198421-27240
198421-27521
198421-31510
198421-31530
198421-31550
198421-32320
198421-32330
198421-32340
198421-32630
198421-32660
198421-33110
198421-33120
198421-33140
198421-33150
MODEL : KE-140.KE-160(
PC NO : 0CNP3-G97000
PARTS No. INDEX
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
198421-33170
198421-34110
198421-34950
45
46
47
198425-14750
30
198421-34960
47
198421-36310
198421-36321
48
48
198425-16150
198425-22450
198425-22480
198425-24110
198425-25120
198425-27213
198421-36380
48
198421-36410
198421-37511
48
34
49
49
49
51
53
53
53
53
53
53
54
55
57
91
59
61
61
61
62
62
62
62
62
63
92
50
64
68
93
93
68
93
71
71
25
25
78
7
7
3
8
4
9
1
2
7
4
8
9
19
14
15
8
1
4
5
6
7
8
9
13
12
4
4
11
5
5 -1
7
7
11
13
16
17
11
11
30
19
1
2
6
32
16
20
12
7
8
8
198425-32640
198425-34730
198425-34911
198425-34921
198425-34931
32
34
34
35
36
41
87
41
87
41
87
44
46
47
47
47
198425-42220
198431-34830
52
47
198431-44510
56
90
56
90
56
90
56
90
56
90
56
90
56
90
56
90
56
90
56
90
56
90
56
90
64
64
56
90
198421-37550
198421-37750
198421-42102
198421-43410
198421-44110
198421-44211
198421-44230
198421-44250
198421-44410
198421-45440
198421-46302
198421-48240
198421-52190
198421-56600
198421-56601
198421-56910
198421-61380
198421-61460
198421-61470
198421-61510
198421-61540
198421-61620
198421-62410
198421-65030
198421-65160
198421-65430
198421-72110
198421-72210
198425-13610
198425-13620
198425-27230
198425-27290
198431-47320
198431-47330
198431-47340
198431-47350
198431-47390
198431-47400
198431-47420
198431-47430
198431-47470
198431-47480
198431-47520
198431-47750
198431-47760
198431-47870
Ref.No.
2
7
1
14
15
3
3
13
13
15
15
19
19
6
8
1
6
2
7
1
14
19
1
1
3
5
4
6
6
8
8
10
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
19
20
20
21
23
23
10
11
36
36
PARTS No.
Fig.
198435-14700
30
198435-15750
198435-16200
198435-16230
198435-34720
31
32
21
31
32
35
35
36
36
37
37
37
37
37
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
39
39
39
39
39
39
41
87
41
87
41
87
40
86
42
88
42
88
42
88
42
88
42
88
47
198435-34730
47
198435-24280
198435-24290
198435-25110
198435-25130
198435-25210
198435-25220
198435-25240
198435-25280
198435-25310
198435-25720
198435-25730
198435-25741
198435-25770
198435-25790
198435-25801
198435-25810
198435-26100
198435-26110
198435-26120
198435-26180
198435-26192
198435-26320
198435-27142
198435-27151
198435-27260
198435-27551
198435-27700
198435-27721
198435-27731
198435-27740
198435-27760
-7-
Ref.No.
15
20
30
10
7
33
17
5
27
2
4
4
5
7
9
10
3
4
5
19
7
9
11
3
4
5
7
8
19
6
6
7
7
17
17
13
11
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
17
11
PARTS No.
Fig.
198435-34750
47
198435-34830
198435-45201
198435-47310
47
54
56
90
56
56
90
56
90
56
90
56
90
56
90
56
90
64
68
93
68
93
68
93
71
71
71
71
71
74
198435-47350
198435-47490
198435-47530
198435-47540
198435-47550
198435-47560
198435-47580
198435-47710
198435-65220
198435-65230
198435-65240
198435-75100
198435-75110
198435-75200
198435-75210
198435-75220
198531-14720
80
198531-14740
74
80
198531-14750
74
80
198531-34730
74
89
1A1040-26320
1A1040-36010
41
87
46
Ref.No.
13
18
16
1
2
4
9
21
22
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
29
29
9
8
7
10
8
12
9
32
34
35
40
41
2
7
2
7
3
8
3
8
4
9
4
9
15
20
8
13
2
2
10
MODEL : KE-140.KE-160(
PC NO : 0CNP3-G97000
PARTS No.
1A1040-36040
1A6150-91251
1A6150-93151
1A6640-05510
1A6640-05560
1A6640-25210
1A6640-45230
1A6640-61450
1A6640-61460
1A6640-62180
1A6640-62310
1A6640-65510
1A6640-65530
1A6750-14700
1A6750-14720
1A6750-14800
1A6750-37200
1A6750-61830
1A6750-65360
1A6750-65590
1A6770-65630
1A6780-31500
1A6780-31520
1A6780-51410
1A7050-13230
1A7100-53100
1A7100-53130
1A7100-53140
1A7100-53220
1A7100-53230
1A7100-53400
1A7100-53420
1A7100-57100
1A7100-57300
1A7100-64110
1A7550-91900
1A7720-27240
1A7720-27810
PARTS No. INDEX
Fig.
46
69
94
69
94
20
20
54
54
62
62
64
64
68
93
68
93
30
30
30
18
75
45
68
68
93
68
93
43
43
58
23
60
60
60
73
73
60
60
60
59
67
59
40
41
86
87
42
Ref.No.
11
6
6
7
7
3
4
2
8
22
23
14
16
20
18
21
19
1
2
7
6
7
7
4
5
22
20
25
23
2
4
4
7
4
5
6
20
24
21
7
8
25
14
1
2
6
16
5
16
13
PARTS No.
1A7720-27810
1A7720-61810
1A7740-05330
1A7740-05340
1A7740-61500
1A7870-24980
1C6053-32020
1C6140-14050
-1
-1
1C6281-52320
1C6360-82210
1C6460-38240
-1
-1
-1
-1
-1
-1
1C6560-06300
1C6560-13470
1C6650-35150
1C6650-37480
1C6740-06250
1C6860-37160
1C6900-23120
1C7100-08150
1E4070-14040
1E6102-84970
1E6140-56230
1E6190-54080
-1
88
62
20
20
92
35
49
31
49
42
49
50
75
88
62
63
92
1C6900-23150
A
-1
-1
Fig.
1E6190-54160
1E8665-05100
1T6961-10300
1T6964-18610
1T6964-18710
1T6964-18760
1T6964-18790
1TS100-01000
1W4473-20030
1W4905-70050
719255-53100
58
34
64
60
59
64
25
26
79
25
26
79
60
37
58
41
87
26
79
39
17
71
71
71
71
71
96
31
68
93
14
Ref.No.
14
18
6
7
4
36
23
1
1
22
18
29
15
24
24
1
2
1
2
1
1
6
24
21
7
11
10
11
12
11
12
25
2
17
21
22
12
13
22
24
18
28
36
37
38
2
28
27
25
1
-1
-1
-1
-1
-2
-1
-1
PARTS No.
Fig.
719260-02870
719260-11650
719260-11660
719260-11700
719260-21700
719260-23600
719260-23610
1
4
4
4
8
8
8
719265-01560
719270-01560
719270-22501
719270-22541
719270-22820
719668-51700
719668-51701
794130-71410
1
1
8
8
8
12
12
71
798163-05370
798163-05380
798163-11110
798163-61120
798163-61540
798163-61620
20
20
21
62
63
63
92
64
65
30
30
30
30
74
80
74
80
71
71
71
71
15
15
15
15
16
798163-62320
798163-62670
798425-14700
798425-14830
798435-12800
798435-12900
798531-14710
-1
798531-14810
7T6963-01100
7T6964-18300
7T6964-18400
7T6964-18600
X2114274200
X2114676180
X2114715500
X2114811000
X9490561001
-8-
Ref.No.
31
35
39
7
1
33
41
73
2
1
19
37
35
1
1
29
31
33
7
6
1
2
4
10
10
17
12
1
6
11
16
1
1
6
6
2
10
17
27
2
2
2
2
3
-1
A
C
B
D
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
Download PDF
Similar pages