Product End of Sale Report -1st Of Month (3).xlsx

Extreme Networks Hardware End-of-Life
Products
Date run: 3/1/2015
List
Part #
Product Name
Product Description
End of Sale
End of Support
10011
SX GBIC
GBIC, 1000BASE-­‐SX, MMF 220 & 550 meters, SC connector
11/18/2011
11/18/2016
10013
LX GBIC
GBIC, 1000BASE-­‐LX, MMF 220 & 550 metres, SMF 10 km, SC connector
11/18/2011
11/18/2016
10017
ZX GBIC
GBIC, 1000BASE-­‐ZX, SMF 70km, SC connector
11/18/2011
11/18/2016
10017JP
ZX GBIC (Japan)
GBIC, 1000BASE-­‐ZX, extra long distance SMF 70Km/24dB (Japan)
11/18/2011
11/18/2016
10018
UTP GBIC
GBIC, 1000BASE-­‐T, Cat 5 UTP 80 meters, RJ-­‐45
11/18/2011
11/18/2016
10019
LX100 GBIC
GBIC, 1000BASE-­‐LX100, SMF 100km, SC connector
11/18/2011
11/18/2016
10051
SX mini-­‐GBIC
Mini-­‐GBIC SFP, 1000BASE-­‐SX, MMF 220 & 550 meters, LC connector
09/30/2013
11/30/2017
10052
LX mini-­‐GBIC
Mini-­‐GBIC SFP, 1000BASE-­‐LX, MMF 220 & 550 meters, SMF 10km, LC connector
09/30/2013
11/30/2017
10053
ZX mini-­‐GBIC
Mini-­‐GBIC SFP, 1000BASE-­‐ZX, SMF 70km, LC connector
09/30/2013
11/30/2017
10056
1000BASE-­‐BX-­‐D BiDi SFP
1000BASE-­‐BX-­‐D SFP, 1490-­‐nm TX/1310-­‐nm RX wavelength
04/01/2014
11/30/2017
10057
1000BASE-­‐BX-­‐U BiDi SFP
1000BASE-­‐BX-­‐U SFP, 1310-­‐nm TX/1490-­‐nm RX wavelength
04/01/2014
11/30/2017
10064
LX100 mini-­‐GBIC
Mini-­‐GBIC, SFP, Extra long distance SMF 100 Km/30 dB budget, LC connector
01/21/2014
01/21/2019
10071
SX SFP 10 Pack
SX SFP 10 Pack
04/01/2014
11/30/2017
10072
LX SFP 10 Pack
LX SFP 10-­‐Pack ý Package of ten 1000BaseLX SFPs, LC connector, 10km~20km transmission with SMF and 550m transmission with MMF
04/01/2014
11/30/2017
10110
SR XENPAK Module
10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK, 850nm, MMF 300m, SC connector
09/14/2012
09/14/2017
10111
LR XENPAK Module
10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK, 1310nm, SMF 10km, SC connector
09/14/2012
09/14/2017
10112
ER XENPAK Module
10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK, 1550nm, SMF 40km, SC connector
09/14/2012
09/14/2017
10113
ZR XENPAK Module
10 Gigabit Enthernet XENPAK, 1550nm, SMF 80km, SC connector
09/14/2012
09/14/2017
10114
LX4 XENPAK Module
10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK, 1310nm WWDM, MMF 300m and SMF 10km, SC connector
09/14/2012
09/14/2017
10116E
LW XENPAK Module
WAN PHY XENPAK, 10GBASE-­‐LW, 1310nm, up to 10 KM over SMF, SC Connector, RoHS-­‐5
09/14/2012
09/14/2017
10906
EPS-­‐T External Power Tray
EPS-­‐T, 2-­‐slot power tray for External Power System
12/30/2013
12/30/2018
10907
EPS-­‐160 AC Power Module
EPS-­‐160, 160W AC power module for External Power System, with cable
12/30/2013
12/30/2018
10909
EPS-­‐150DC
External Power System power module, (EPS-­‐T2 power tray required), 150 Watts, with 12/30/2013
cable, DC Input
12/30/2018
10910
EPS-­‐T2
External Power System power tray 2. Accepts up to two EPS-­‐150DC power modules. Add one EPS-­‐150DC for each redundantly powered system.
12/30/2013
12/30/2018
10912
EPS-­‐C
External Power System Chassis, with cable. Accepts up to three EPS-­‐600LS power modules.
03/31/2014
03/31/2019
10913
EPS-­‐600LS
External Power System power module for EPS-­‐C, 600 Watts
03/31/2014
03/31/2019
10914
Summit X650 AC PSU
AC Power Supply module for Summit X650 series switches
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
10915
Summit X650 DC PSU
DC Power Supply module for Summit X650 series switches
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
10930
Summit 300W AC PSU
300W AC Power Supply module
04/04/2014
04/04/2019
10934
Summit 300W DC PSU
300W DC Power Supply Module
07/15/2014
07/15/2019
10934A
Summit 300W DC PSU XT
300W DC Power Supply module for Summit X460 & E4G-­‐400 Series Switches-­‐ Extended Temparture Range from -­‐10 to +50 degrees Celsius
12/07/2013
12/07/2018
10GB-­‐LW-­‐03
3 METER LASERWIRE CABLE
3 METER LASERWIRE CABLE
11/15/2013
11/15/2018
10GB-­‐LW-­‐05
5 METER LASERWIRE CABLE
5 METER LASERWIRE CABLE
11/15/2013
11/15/2018
10GB-­‐LW-­‐10
10 METER LASERWIRE CABLE
10 METER LASERWIRE CABLE
11/15/2013
11/15/2018
10GB-­‐LW-­‐20
20 METER LASERWIRE CABLE
20 METER LASERWIRE CABLE
11/15/2013
11/15/2018
10GB-­‐LW-­‐SFPP
LASERWIRE SFP+ ADAPTER
LASERWIRE SFP+ ADAPTER
11/15/2013
11/15/2018
10GB-­‐LW-­‐XFP
LASERWIRE XFP ADAPTER
LASERWIRE XFP ADAPTER
11/15/2013
11/15/2018
10GBASE-­‐25-­‐XFP
10GB 1557.36NM DWDM XFP
10GB 1557.36NM DWDM XFP
12/31/2012
12/31/2017
10GBASE-­‐27-­‐XFP
10GB 1555.75NM DWDM XFP
10GB 1555.75NM DWDM XFP
12/31/2012
12/31/2017
10GBASE-­‐32-­‐XFP
10 GIGABIT 1551.72NM DWDM XFP
10 GIGABIT 1551.72NM DWDM XFP
12/31/2012
12/31/2017
10GBASE-­‐35-­‐XFP
10GB 1549.32NM DWDM XFP
10GB 1549.32NM DWDM XFP
12/31/2012
12/31/2017
10GBASE-­‐CX4-­‐XFP INTERFACE, CX4 COPPER XFP, 15M
INTERFACE, CX4 COPPER XFP, 15M
09/30/2014
09/30/2019
10GBASE-­‐ER
10 GIGE 1310NM 2-­‐40K SMF XCVR
10 GIGE 1310NM 2-­‐40K SMF XCVR
03/30/2010
03/30/2015
10GBASE-­‐ER-­‐XFP
10 GBE EXTENDED REACH XFP
10 GBE EXTENDED REACH XFP
03/31/2015
03/31/2020
10GBASE-­‐LR
SMF 2-­‐10K METERS LONG REACH
SMF 2-­‐10K METERS LONG REACH
03/30/2010
03/30/2015
10GBASE-­‐LR-­‐XFP
10 GBE LONG REACH XFP
10 GBE LONG REACH XFP
03/31/2015
03/31/2020
10GBASE-­‐LRM-­‐XFP 10GBASE-­‐LRM XFP 220M MM OPTIC
10GBASE-­‐LRM XFP 220M MM OPTIC
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
10GBASE-­‐SR
850NM 10 GIG OPTIC
850NM 10 GIG OPTIC
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
10GBASE-­‐SR-­‐XFP
10 GBE SHORT REACH XFP
10 GBE SHORT REACH XFP
03/31/2015
03/31/2020
10GBASE-­‐ZR-­‐XFP
10GBASE ZR XFP 80KM OPTIC
10GBASE ZR XFP 80KM OPTIC
03/31/2015
03/31/2020
15101
Summit X250e-­‐24t
24 10/100BASE-­‐TX, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐160 external redundant PSU
12/30/2013
12/30/2018
15101T
Summit X250e-­‐24t-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 24 10/100BASE-­‐TX, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP 12/31/2013
and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐160 external redundant PSU
12/31/2018
15103
Summit X250e-­‐48t
48 10/100BASE-­‐TX, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐160 external redundant PSU
12/30/2013
12/30/2018
15103T
Summit X250e-­‐48t-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 48 10/100BASE-­‐TX, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP 12/31/2013
and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐160 external redundant PSU
12/31/2018
15105
Summit X250e-­‐24p
24 10/100BASE-­‐TX with PoE, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐500 external redundant PSU
12/30/2013
12/30/2018
15105T
Summit X250e-­‐24p-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 24 10/100BASE-­‐TX with PoE, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐500 external redundant PSU
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
15107
Summit X250e-­‐48p
48 10/100BASE-­‐TX with PoE, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐C external redundant power system chassis (requires EPS-­‐
600LS)
12/30/2013
12/30/2018
15107T
Summit X250e-­‐48p-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 48 10/100BASE-­‐TX with PoE, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated 12/31/2013
gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐C external redundant power system chassis (require
12/31/2018
15109
Summit X250e-­‐24x
24 100BASE-­‐X SFP, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐160 external redundant PSU
12/30/2013
12/30/2018
15109T
Summit X250e-­‐24x-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 24 100BASE-­‐X SFP, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP 12/31/2013
and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐160 external redundant PSU
12/31/2018
15121
Summit X250e-­‐24tDC
24 10/100BASE-­‐TX, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 DC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐150DC external redundant PSU
12/30/2013
12/30/2018
15121T
Summit X250e-­‐24tDC-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 24 10/100BASE-­‐TX, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP 12/31/2013
and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 DC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐150DC external redundant PSU
12/31/2018
15122
Summit X250e-­‐48tDC
48 10/100BASE-­‐TX, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 DC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐150DC external redundant PSU
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
15122T
Summit X250e-­‐48tDC-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 48 10/100BASE-­‐TX, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP 12/31/2013
and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 DC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐150DC external redundant PSU
12/31/2018
15123
Summit X250e-­‐24xDC
24 100BASE-­‐X SFP ports, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 DC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐150DC external redundant PSU
12/30/2013
12/30/2018
15123T
Summit X250e-­‐24xDC-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 24 100BASE-­‐X SFP ports, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 1 DC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐150DC external redundant PSU
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
15201
Summit X150-­‐24t
24 10/100BASE-­‐TX, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐160 external redundant PSU
10/31/2013
10/31/2018
15201T
Summit X150-­‐24t-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 24 10/100BASE-­‐TX, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP 10/31/2013
and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐
160 external redundant PSU
10/31/2018
15203
Summit X150-­‐48t
48 10/100BASE-­‐TX, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐160 external redundant PSU
10/31/2013
10/31/2018
15203T
Summit X150-­‐48t-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 48 10/100BASE-­‐TX, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP 04/01/2014
and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐
160 external redundant PSU
10/31/2018
15205
Summit X150-­‐24p
24 10/100BASE-­‐TX with PoE, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐500 external redundant PSU
10/31/2013
10/31/2018
15205T
Summit X150-­‐24p-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 24 10/100BASE-­‐TX with PoE, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T), ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐500 external redundant PSU
04/01/2014
10/31/2018
15601
Summit48si Single AC PSU, BL3
Summit 48si L3 Switch, 48 10/100-­‐TX RJ-­‐45, 2 1000BASE-­‐X SFP (mini-­‐GBIC) ports; 1 AC 06/30/2010
PSU, Basic L3 license,
06/30/2015
15601C
Summit48si Single AC PSU,BL3 C
48 10/100, 2 mini-­‐GBIC ports, BL3, 1 AC PSU Revision C
06/30/2015
06/30/2010
15602
Summit48si Single DC PSU
Summit 48si L3 Switch, 48 10/100-­‐TX RJ-­‐45, 2 1000BASE-­‐X SFP (mini-­‐GBIC) ports; 1 DC 12/31/2010
PSU, Basic L3 license
06/30/2015
15602C
Summit 48si Single DC PSU RevC
Summit 48si L3 Switch, 48 10/100-­‐TX RJ-­‐45, 2 1000BASE-­‐X SFP (mini-­‐GBIC) ports; 1 DC 06/30/2010
PSU, Basic L3 license, Revision C
06/30/2015
15603
Summit 48si Spare AC PSU
Summit 48si Spare AC PSU
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
15604
Summit 48si Spare DC PSU
Summit 48si Spare DC PSU
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
15710
Summit WM3700 WLAN Controller
Summit WM3700 WLAN controller with 4xGE Cu/SFP ports, 1xFE management port, and 1x serial console port. Has1 CF card slot, 2 USB slots. Can manage up to 1,024 Access Points. AP capacity and feature licenses sold separately. Power cord sold separate
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15714
Summit WM3600 WLAN Controller
Summit WM3600 WLAN controller with 1x GE Cu/SFP Uplink port, 8x GE PoE ports, 1x 06/30/2015
FE Mgmt port, 1x USB 2.0 Host 1x ExpressCardý Slot, 1x PCI-­‐X, 1x Serial Port, 2 USB slots. Can manage up to 256 APs. Licenses sold separately. Power cord sold separatel
06/30/2020
15717
Summit WM3400 WLAN Controller
Summit WM3400 WLAN controller with 5xGE PoE+ LAN ports, 1xGE WAN port and 1x 06/30/2015
serial console port. Includes 1x ExpressCardý Slot and 1x USB port. Bundled with support for 6 Access Points. Includes universal AC power module. Region specific power cord
06/30/2020
15720
Altitude 3510-­‐US abg AP
Altitude 3510 dual-­‐radio 802.11a/b/g indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain. Has 10/100 WAN/LAN ports. Managed by Summit WM 3x00 controller; Includes 4x external omni-­‐directional antennas. PoE powered or use optional external power supply (Pa
12/31/2011
12/01/2016
15721
Altitude 3510-­‐ROW abg AP
Altitude3510 dual-­‐radio 802.11a/b/g indoor Access Point for Rest of the World 12/31/2011
regulatory domain. Has 10/100 WAN/LAN ports. Managed by Summit WM 3x00 series controller; Includes 4x external omni-­‐directional antennas. PoE powered or use optional exte
12/01/2016
15722
Altitude 3550-­‐US abg OAP
Altitude 3550 dual-­‐radio 802.11a/b/g outdoor Access Point for US regulatory domain. 12/31/2011
Has 10/100 LAN port. Managed by Summit WM 3x00 controller. Require ext power supply (Part No. 15729).
12/01/2016
15723
Altitude 3510-­‐IL bg AP
Altitude3510 802.11b/g indoor Access Point with single band radio for Israel regulatory domain. Has 10/100 WAN/LAN ports. Managed by Summit WM 3x00 controller; Includes 2x external omni-­‐directional antennas. PoE powered or use optional external po
12/31/2011
12/01/2016
15724
Altitude 4610-­‐US abgn InAn AP
Altitude 4610 dual-­‐radio 802.11a/b/g/n indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain. Has one 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R4.2 or above. Includes internal omni-­‐directional antennas. Suitable for w
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15725
Altitude 4610-­‐ROW abgn InAn AP
Altitude 4610 dual-­‐radio 802.11a/b/g/n indoor Access Point for Rest of the World 06/30/2015
regulatory domain-­‐except Israel. Has one 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R4.2 or above. Includes internal omni-­‐
direct
06/30/2020
15726
Altitude 3550-­‐ROW abg OAP
Altitude 3550 dual-­‐radio 802.11a/b/g outdoor Access Point for Rest of the World regulatory domain. Has 10/100BaseT LAN port. Managed by Summit WM 3x00 controller. Need ext power supply (Part No. 15729).
12/31/2011
12/01/2016
15727
Altitude 4610-­‐EU abgn InAn AP
Altitude 4610 dual-­‐radio 802.11a/b/g/n indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain. Has one 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R4.2 or above. Includes internal omni-­‐direct
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15728
Power Supply for A3510 AP
External power supply for Altitude 3510 indoor AP. Input of 90-­‐264V AC and output of 09/21/2011
48V DC. Optional accessory if PoE source not available. Indoor use only. Power cord sold separately.
12/01/2016
15729
PowerTap Ext Pwr for A3550 AP
Outdoor power supply for Altitude 3550 outdoorAP. AC source is 100-­‐280V. 48VDC output via special Ethernet cable into AP. Also provides surge protection for AP. Required for outdoor use with the AP. Power cord sold separately.
12/31/2011
12/01/2016
15730
Altitude 4620-­‐US abgn ExAn AP
Altitude 4620 dual-­‐radio 802.11a/b/g/n indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain. Has one 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R4.2 or above. Includes 6x detachable external omni-­‐
directional antennas.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15731
Altitude 4620-­‐ROW abgn ExAn AP
Altitude 4620 dual-­‐radio 802.11a/b/g/n indoor Access Point for Rest of the World 06/30/2015
regulatory domain-­‐except Israel. Has one 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R4.2 or above. Includes 6x detachable externa
06/30/2020
15732
HeavyWeather Kit-­‐Altitude 3550
Heavy weather kit for Altitude 3550 outdoor Access Point. Optional accessory. Enables deployment of AP in very harsh weather environments like high winds, deserts and mountain tops.
12/31/2011
12/01/2016
15733
WallPole MntgKit-­‐Altitude 3550
Wall and Pole mounting kit for Altitude 3550 outdoor AP. Allows for installation of the 12/31/2011
Access Point on flat surfaces or poles up to 18 inches in diameter. Optional accessory.
12/01/2016
15735
Altitude 4611-­‐ROW abgn IntAnt
Altitude 4611 single-­‐radio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor thin Access Point for the Rest of 06/30/2015
World regulatory domain. Includes an internal omni-­‐directional antenna and 1x 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers. Powered by 802.3af Po
06/30/2020
15738
Rackmount kit for Summit WM3400
Rack mount kit for mounting Summit WM3400 controller and the power module to a 06/30/2015
19' rack. Optional accessory
06/30/2020
15749
Altitude 4621-­‐ROW abgn ExtAnt
Altitude 4621 single-­‐radio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor thin Access Point for the Rest of World regulatory domain-­‐excluding Israel. Includes 3x detachable external omni-­‐
directional paddle antennas and 1x 10/100/1000 PoE port. Plenum rated. Managed by Summ
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15750
Altitude 4710-­‐EU abgn DualRadio
Altitude 4710 dual-­‐radio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor adaptive Access Point for the European Union regulatory domain. Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data ports-­‐GE1 is a PoE port, GE2 is an uplink/WAN port. Plenum rated. Antenna not included-­‐must s
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15751
Altitude 4710-­‐US abgn DualRadio
Altitude 4710 dual-­‐radio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor adaptive Access Point for the US regulatory domain. Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data ports-­‐GE1 is a PoE port, GE2 is an uplink/WAN port. Plenum rated. Antenna not included-­‐must separately pu
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15752
Altitude 4710-­‐ROW abgn DualRadio
Altitude 4710 dual-­‐radio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor adaptive Access Point for the Rest of 06/30/2015
World regulatory domain-­‐excluding Israel. Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data ports-­‐GE1 is a PoE port, GE2 is an uplink/WAN port. Plenum rated. Antenna not
06/30/2020
15753
Altitude 4750-­‐US abgn TriRadio
Altitude 4750 tri-­‐radio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor adaptive Access Point for the US regulatory domain. Third radio functions as a sensor only. Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data ports-­‐GE1 is a PoE port, GE2 is an uplink/WAN port. Plenum rated.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15754
Altitude 4750-­‐ROW abgn TriRadio
Altitude 4750 tri-­‐radio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor adaptive Access Point for the Rest of World regulatory domain-­‐excluding Israel. Third radio functions as a sensor only. Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data ports-­‐GE1 is a PoE port, GE2 is an upl
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15755
Facade Antenna for 4700 AP
Integrated snap-­‐on dual-­‐band omni-­‐directional facade antenna for 4700 series Access 06/30/2015
Points. Snaps over the AP housing and the wires are connected to the antenna ports on the AP. Antenna gain 3dBi/5dBi on 2.4/5 GHz bands.
06/30/2020
15757
Altitude 4611-­‐US abgn IntAnt
Altitude 4611 single-­‐radio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor thin Access Point for the US 06/30/2015
regulatory domain. Includes an internal omni-­‐directional antenna and 1x 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers. Powered by 802.3af PoE or by use
06/30/2020
15758
Altitude 4621-­‐US abgn ExtAnt
Altitude 4621 single-­‐radio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor thin Access Point for the US 06/30/2015
regulatory domain. Includes 3x detachable external omni-­‐directional paddle antennas and 1x 10/100/1000 PoE port. Plenum rated. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers
06/30/2020
15759
Altitude 4750-­‐EU abgn TriRadio
Altitude 4750 tri-­‐radio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor adaptive Access Point for the European 06/30/2015
Union regulatory domain. Third radio functions as a sensor only. Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data ports-­‐GE1 is a PoE port, GE2 is an uplink/WAN port. Pl
06/30/2020
15760
Altitude 4611-­‐EU abgn IntAnt
Altitude 4611 single-­‐radio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor thin Access Point for the European 06/30/2015
Union regulatory domain. Includes an internal omni-­‐directional antenna and 1x 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers. Powered by 802.3af P
06/30/2020
15761
AP4511 Wallplate AP US
Altitude AP4511 Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n Wall Plate Access Point. 2x2 MIMO. Low 06/30/2015
profile. One Fast Ethernet PoE uplink port, one Fast Ethernet LAN port included. US-­‐
only version.
06/30/2020
15762
AP4511 Wallplate AP WW
Altitude AP4511 Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n WallPlate Access Point. 2x2 MIMO. Low 06/30/2015
profile. One Fast Ethernet PoE uplink port, one Fast Ethernet LAN port included. Rest of World (ROW) regulatory domain.
06/30/2020
15767
AP4532e ext ant US
Altitude AP4532e external antenna Access Point for indoor installations for sale in the 06/30/2015
USA
06/30/2020
15768
AP4532e ext ant ROW
Altitude AP4532e external antenna Access Point for indoor installations for sale worldwide
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15770
Altitude 4621-­‐EU abgn ExtAnt
Altitude 4621 single-­‐radio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor thin Access Point for the European 06/30/2015
Union regulatory domain. Includes 3x detachable external omni-­‐directional paddle antennas and 1x 10/100/1000 PoE port. Plenum rated. Managed by Summit WM3000 series
06/30/2020
15771
Summit WM3411 US
Summit WM3411 wireless controller and access point with dual, integrated, dual-­‐
band 802.11abgn radios. For the US Regulatory Domain
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15772
Summit WM3411 WW
Summit WM3411 wireless controller and access point with dual, integrated, dual-­‐
band 802.11abgn radios. For the Rest of World Regulatory Domain.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15774
Facade Antenna for WM3411
3x3 MiMo Facade Antenna for the Summit WM3411 Wireless Controller
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15776
Altitude 4620-­‐EU abgn ExAn AP
Altitude 4620 dual-­‐radio 802.11a/b/g/n indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain. Has one 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R4.2 or above. Includes 6x detachable externa
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15777
T-­‐bar AP Mount Bracket 1PC
Wireless Mounting Bracket for ceiling T-­‐bar mount for 46xx & 47xx Access Points 1 Pack
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15782
AP4511 Wallplate AP EU
Altitude AP4511 Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n WallPlate Access Point. 2x2 MIMO. Low profile. One Fast Ethernet PoE uplink port, one Fast Ethernet LAN port included. European Union regulatory domain.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15783
AP4021i int ant US
Altitude AP4021i single-­‐radio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for US regulatory 06/30/2015
domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, Includes internal omni-­‐directional antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.
06/30/2020
15784
AP4021i int ant ROW
Altitude AP4021i single-­‐radio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for the Rest of the 06/30/2015
World regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, Includes internal omni-­‐
directional antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.
06/30/2020
15785
AP4021e ext ant US
Altitude AP4021i single-­‐radio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for US regulatory 06/30/2015
domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, External antennas not included-­‐must separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.
06/30/2020
15787
T-­‐bar AP Mount Bracket 10PC
Wireless Mounting Bracket for ceiling T-­‐bar mount for 46xx & 47xx Access Points TEN 06/30/2015
Pack
06/30/2020
15788
AP4021e ext ant ROW
Altitude AP4021i single-­‐radio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for the Rest of 06/30/2015
World regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, External antennas not included-­‐
must separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE
06/30/2020
15789
AP4521i int ant US
Altitude AP4521i single-­‐radio Independent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, Includes internal omni-­‐directional antennas, Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15791
AP4521e ext ant US
Altitude AP4521e single-­‐radio Independent indoor Access Point for US regulatory 06/30/2015
domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO. External antennas not included-­‐must separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.
06/30/2020
15793
AP4521e ext ant ROW
Altitude AP4521e single-­‐radio Independent indoor Access Point for US regulatory 06/30/2015
domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO. External antennas not included-­‐must separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.
06/30/2020
15794
AP4762 outdoor US
Altitude AP4762 dual-­‐radio Independent Outdoor Access Point for US regulatory 06/30/2015
domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 3x3 MIMO. External antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.
06/30/2020
15796
AP4763 outdoor US
Altitude AP4763 tri-­‐radio Independent Outdoor Access Point for US regulatory 06/30/2015
domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 3x3 MIMO. External antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.
06/30/2020
15797
Summit WM3411 EU
Summit WM3411 wireless controller and access point with dual, integrated, dual-­‐
band 802.11abgn radios. For the European Union Regulatory Domain.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15798
AP4532i int ant EU
Altitude AP4532i dual-­‐radio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x3 MIMO,integrated internal omni-­‐directional antennas, Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15800
Altitude 450 IntAnt
Altitude 450 Indoor Access Point with dual concurrent radios (11a/n, 11b/g/n) and six 06/08/2011
omni-­‐directional integrated internal antennas (3 for each band). Enables spatial and antenna diversity. The 11n support is based on 802.11n Draft 2.0 standards. R
06/08/2016
15801
Altitude 451 ExtAnt
Altitude 451 Indoor Access Point with dual concurrent radios (11a/n, 11b/g/n). Equipped with three RP-­‐SMA connectors for external antennas. Comes with three dual band external paddle antennas. Enables spatial and antenna diversity. The 11n support i
06/30/2011
06/08/2016
15802
Altitude 450/451 PwrMod
Altitude 450/451 AC Power module with standard IEC C14 socket for universal use. Optional accessory. Output is 48VDC to the Altitude 450/451. Need to separately procure region specific AC power cord that plugs into the power module.
06/08/2011
06/08/2016
15803
Altitude 450/451 Mntg Plate
Altitude 450/451 Security Mounting Plate for wall or ceiling mount. Enables cable management and secures access to connectors. Optional accessory. For additional physical security use Kensington lock which can be procured separately.
06/08/2011
06/08/2016
15804
AP4021i int ant EU
Altitude AP4021i single-­‐radio dependent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO,integrated internal omni-­‐directional antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE .
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15808
AP4021e ext ant EU
Altitude AP4021e single-­‐radio dependent indoor Access Point for European Union 06/30/2015
regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, External antennas not included-­‐must order separately up to 2 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE .
06/30/2020
15809
AP4521i int ant EU
Altitude AP4521i single-­‐radio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, internal omni-­‐directional antennas, Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15810
AP4521e ext ant EU
Altitude AP4521e single-­‐radio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union 06/30/2015
regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO. External antennas not included-­‐must order separately up to 2 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.
06/30/2020
15811
AP4762 outdoor EU
Altitude AP4762 dual-­‐radio Independent Outdoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 3x3 MIMO. External antennas. Powered by 802.3at PoE.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15812
AP4763 outdoor EU
Altitude AP4763 dual-­‐radio with sensor Independent Outdoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 3x3 MIMO. External antennas. Powered by 802.3at PoE.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15813
AP4022i int ant EU
Altitude AP4022i dual-­‐radio dependent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, integrated internal omni-­‐directional antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15814
AP4022e ext ant EU
Altitude AP4022e dual-­‐radio dependent indoor Access Point for European Union 06/30/2015
regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, External antennas not included-­‐must order separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.
06/30/2020
15815
AP4522i int ant EU
Altitude AP4522i dual-­‐radio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, internal omni-­‐directional antennas, Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15816
AP4522e ext ant EU
Altitude AP4522e dual-­‐radio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union 06/30/2015
regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO. External antennas not included-­‐must order separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.
06/30/2020
15850
AP4532i int ant IL
Altitude AP4532i dual-­‐radio Independent indoor Access Point for Israel regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x3 MIMO, Includes internal omni-­‐directional antennas, Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15910
AP4763 outdoor ROW
Altitude AP4763 tri-­‐radio Independent Outdoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 3x3 MIMO. External antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15911
AP4022i int ant US
Altitude AP4022i dual-­‐radio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, Includes internal omni-­‐directional antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15912
AP4022i int ant ROW
Altitude AP4022i dual-­‐radio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, Includes internal omni-­‐directional antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15913
AP4022e ext ant US
Altitude AP4022e dual-­‐radio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for US regulatory 06/30/2015
domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, External antennas not included-­‐must separately up to 4 paddle antennas.. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.
06/30/2020
15916
AP4022e ext ant ROW
Altitude AP4022e dual-­‐radio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for Rest of World 06/30/2015
regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, External antennas not included-­‐must separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injec
06/30/2020
15920
A350-­‐2d/451 Ceiling Mt Brkt Kit (5 pack)
Optional pack of 5 ceiling mount bracket kits for Altitude 350-­‐2d and 451 Access Points. Each mounting bracket kit is used to mount one Altitude 350d/A451-­‐ upside down on the T-­‐Rail of a drop ceiling.
06/30/2011
06/08/2016
15925
Altitude 350 AC to DC 6V Adapter, US/CANADA/JAPAN
External Power Adapter for the Altitude 350, AC to 6 Volt DC, US/CANADA/JAPAN only
06/08/2011
06/08/2016
15926
Altitude 350 AC to DC 6V Adapter, EU
External Power Adapter for the Altitude 350, AC to 6 Volt DC, European Union
06/08/2011
06/08/2016
15928
Altitude 350 AC to DC 6V Adapter, UK
External Power Adapter for the Altitude 350, AC to 6 Volt DC, United Kingdom
06/08/2011
06/08/2016
15938
Altitude 350-­‐2i Integ. Ant. AP
Dual-­‐radio Access Point capable of supporting 802.11a/b/g standards; requires Summit WM series switch for operation. Includes internal antennas and standard mounting bracket. Use 802.3af PoE or optional external A350 AC to DC 6V Adapter. Recommend
06/08/2011
06/08/2016
15939
Altitude 350-­‐2d Detach. Ant. AP
Dual-­‐radio Access Point capable of supporting 802.11a/b/g standards; requires Summit WM series switch. Includes bracket and two 15931 "paddle" external antennas. Use 802.3af PoE or optional ext. A350 AC to DC 6V Adapter. Two RP-­‐SMA connectors.
06/08/2011
06/08/2016
15944
Altitude 350 Std. Bracket
Mounting Bracket kit for Altitude 350 AP -­‐ Standard. Purchase as spare only.
06/08/2011
06/08/2016
15955
Summit WM200 switch
Summit WM200 Switch with four 10/100/1000 ports; supports 50 Altitude 300-­‐2/350-­‐ 06/08/2011
2 APs. Includes redundant AC PSUs, rack mount brackets, two U.S. power cords. Upgradeable to Dynamic Radio Management with 15952. Upgradable to support 100 APs with 1
06/08/2016
15956
Summit WM2000 switch
Summit WM2000 Switch with four 10/100/1000 ports; supports 100 Altitude 300-­‐
06/08/2011
2/350-­‐2 APs. Includes redundant AC PSUs, Dynamic Radio Management, rack mount brackets, two U.S. power cords. Upgradable to support 200 APs with 15953.
06/08/2016
15960
Summit WM200/2000 PS Mod
AC Power Supply, Replacement for Summit WM 200/2000 switches. Purchase for spare/replacement only.
08/30/2010
06/08/2016
15961
Summit WM200/2000 Fan Mod
Fan Assembly, Replacement for Summit WM 200/2000 switches. Purchase for spare/replacement only.
06/08/2011
06/08/2016
15962
Summit WM200/2000 NP Mod
NP 4000 (Network Processor card), Replacement for Summit WM 200/2000 switches. 08/30/2010
Purchase for spare/replacement only.
06/08/2016
15963
Summit WM200/2000 SC Mod
SC 1100 (Supervisor Card), Replacement for Summit WM 200/2000 switches. Purchase for spare/replacement only.
03/03/2010
06/08/2016
15964
Summit WM200/2000 MF Mod
MF 1000 (Media Flash card). Replacement for Summit WM 200/2000 switches. Purchase for spare/replacement only.
03/03/2010
06/08/2016
15966
Summit WM200 Ship, Chassis & Fan Tray only-­‐This is for RMA only. This is NOT an orderable item.
This is for RMA only. This is NOT an orderable item. Summit WM200 Switch with four 08/30/2010
10/100/1000 ports; supports 50 Altitude 300-­‐2/350-­‐2 APs. Includes redundant AC PSUs, rack mount brackets, two U.S. power cords. Upgradeable to Dynamic Radio Mana
06/08/2016
15967
Summit WM2000 Ship, Chassis & Fan Tray only-­‐This is for RMA only. This is NOT an orderable item.
This is for RMA only. This is NOT an orderable item. Summit WM2000 Switch with 08/30/2010
four 10/100/1000 ports; supports 100 Altitude 300-­‐2/350-­‐2 APs. Includes redundant AC PSUs, Dynamic Radio Management, rack mount brackets, two U.S. power cords. Upgrad
06/08/2016
15980
Summit WM20 Controller
Summit WM20 controller with two 10/100/1000 ports; ships supporting Dynamic 06/08/2011
Radio Management (DRM) and 16 Access Points. Includes a single AC PSU, rack mount brackets, one U.S. power cord. Can upgrade to support 16 additional APs with 15981 for a
06/08/2016
15993
AP4522i int ant US
Altitude AP4522i dual-­‐radio Independent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, integrated internal omni-­‐directional antennas, Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15994
AP4522i int ant ROW
Altitude AP4522i dual-­‐radio Independent indoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, internal omni-­‐directional antennas, Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15995
AP4522e ext ant US
Altitude AP4522e dual-­‐radio Independent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO. External antennas not included-­‐must order separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
15996
AP4522e ext ant ROW
Altitude AP4522e dual-­‐radio Independent indoor Access Point for Rest of World 06/30/2015
regulatory domain, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO. External antennas not included-­‐must order separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at
06/30/2020
16112
XGM2-­‐2xf
Option card, two unpopulated 10 Gigabit XFP slots, compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e, Summit X450a
03/31/2014
03/31/2019
16113
XGM2-­‐2xn
Option card, two unpopulated 10 Gigabit XENPAK slots, compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e, Summit X450a
09/14/2012
09/14/2017
16114
XGM2-­‐2sf
Option card, two unpopulated 10 Gigabit SFP+ slots, compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e, Summit X450a
03/31/2014
03/31/2019
16115
XGM2-­‐2bt
Option card, two 10GBASE-­‐T ports, compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e, Summit X450a
03/31/2014
03/31/2019
16141
Summit X450e-­‐24t
24 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 1000BASE-­‐X unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T ports), XGM2 slot, Summit Stack Stacking ports, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS Edge license, connector for EPS-­‐500 external power supply
03/31/2014
03/31/2019
16142
Summit X450e-­‐24p
24 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T Power over Ethernet, 4 unpopulated 1000BASE-­‐X SFP (mini-­‐ 03/31/2014
GBIC) ports; dual 10G option slot, 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports, AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐500 or EPS-­‐LD external redundant PSU, ExtremeXOS Edge license
03/31/2019
16142T
Summit X450e-­‐24p-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 24 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T Power over Ethernet, 4 unpopulated 03/31/2014
1000BASE-­‐X SFP (mini-­‐GBIC) ports; dual 10G option slot, 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports, AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐500 or EPS-­‐LD external redundant PSU, ExtremeXOS Edge license
03/31/2019
16147
Summit X450e-­‐48t
48 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 1000BASE-­‐X unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T ports), XGM2 slot, Summit Stack Stacking ports, 1 AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐500 external power supply
03/31/2014
03/31/2019
16148
Summit X450e-­‐48p
48 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T with PoE, 4 unpopulated mini-­‐GBIC ports, option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-­‐2xn/xf, 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS Edge license, connector for EPS-­‐C external power system chassis (Requires EPS-­‐600LS)
03/31/2014
03/31/2019
16148T
Summit X450e-­‐48p-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 48 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T with PoE, 4 unpopulated mini-­‐GBIC ports, 03/31/2014
option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-­‐2xn/xf, 2 SummitStack Stacking ports, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS Edge license, connector for EPS-­‐C external power system chassis (Req
03/31/2019
16151
Summit X450a-­‐24t
24 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 unpopulated 1000 base-­‐X SFP (mini-­‐GBIC) ports; dual 10G 10/31/2013
option slot, 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports, AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐500 or EPS-­‐LD external redundant PSU, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license
10/31/2018
16151T
Summit X450a-­‐24t-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 24 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 unpopulated 1000 base-­‐X SFP (mini-­‐GBIC) 04/01/2014
ports; dual 10G option slot, 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports, AC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐
500 or EPS-­‐LD external redundant PSU, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license
10/31/2018
16153
Summit X450a-­‐24tDC
24 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 unpopulated 1000BASE-­‐X SFP (mini-­‐GBIC) ports; dual 10G option slot, 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports, DC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐150DC external redundant PSU, XOS Advanced Edge license
04/01/2014
10/31/2018
16153T
Summit X450a-­‐24tDC-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 24 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 unpopulated 1000BASE-­‐X SFP (mini-­‐GBIC) 10/31/2013
ports; dual 10G option slot, 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports, DC PSU, connector for EPS-­‐150DC external redundant PSU, XOS Advanced Edge license
10/31/2018
16155
Summit X450a-­‐24x
24 1000BASE-­‐X mini-­‐GBIC ports, 4 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T ports, option slot for 10 10/31/2013
Gigabit option card XGM2-­‐2xn/xf, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOSTM Advanced Edge license, connector for EPS-­‐500 or EPS-­‐LD external redundant PSU
10/31/2018
16155T
Summit X450a-­‐24x-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 24 1000BASE-­‐X mini-­‐GBIC ports, 4 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T ports, option 04/01/2014
slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-­‐2xn/xf, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOSTM Advanced Edge license, connector for EPS-­‐500 or EPS-­‐LD external redundant PSU
10/31/2018
16157
Summit X450a-­‐48t
48 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 unpopulated 1000BASE-­‐X SFP (mini-­‐GBIC) ports; dual 10G 10/31/2013
option slot, 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports, connector for EPS-­‐500 external redundant PSU, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license
10/31/2018
16157T
Summit X450a-­‐48t-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 48 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 unpopulated 1000BASE-­‐X SFP (mini-­‐GBIC) 10/31/2013
ports; dual 10G option slot, 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports, connector for EPS-­‐500 external redundant PSU, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license
10/31/2018
16159
Summit X450a-­‐24xDC
24 1000BASE-­‐X mini-­‐GBIC, 4 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T ports, option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-­‐2xn/xf, 1 DC PSU, ExtremeXOSTM Advanced Edge license, connector for EPS-­‐150DC external redundant PSU
10/31/2013
10/31/2018
16159T
Summit X450a-­‐24xDC-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 24 1000BASE-­‐X mini-­‐GBIC, 4 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T ports, option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-­‐2xn/xf, 1 DC PSU, ExtremeXOSTM Advanced Edge license, connector for EPS-­‐150DC external redundant PSU
10/31/2013
10/31/2018
16165
Summit X450a-­‐48tDC
48 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 unpopulated mini-­‐GBIC ports, option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-­‐2xn/xf, 1 DC PSU, ExtremeXOSTM Advanced Edge license, connector for EPS-­‐150DC external redundant PSU
10/31/2013
10/31/2018
16165T
Summit X450a-­‐48tDC-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 48 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 unpopulated mini-­‐GBIC ports, option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-­‐2xn/xf, 1 DC PSU, ExtremeXOSTM Advanced Edge license, connector for EPS-­‐150DC external redundant PSU
10/31/2013
10/31/2018
16201
Summit X350-­‐24t
24 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 unpopulated mini-­‐GBIC ports, option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-­‐2xn/xf, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license, connector for EPS-­‐
500 external redundant PSU
10/31/2013
10/31/2018
16201T
Summit X350-­‐24t-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 24 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 unpopulated mini-­‐GBIC ports, option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-­‐2xn/xf, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license, connector for EPS-­‐500 external redundant PSU
10/31/2013
10/31/2018
16202
Summit X350-­‐48t
48 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 unpopulated mini-­‐GBIC ports, option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-­‐2xn/xf, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license, connector for EPS-­‐
500 external redundant PSU
10/31/2013
10/31/2018
16202T
Summit X350-­‐48t-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 48 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 unpopulated mini-­‐GBIC ports, option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-­‐2xn/xf, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license, connector for EPS-­‐500 external redundant PSU
10/31/2013
10/31/2018
16503L
Summit X440-­‐L2-­‐24t
24 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 1000BASE-­‐X unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T ports), 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license, connector for external power supply.
04/30/2014
07/01/2018
16505L
Summit X440-­‐L2-­‐48t
48 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, 4 1000BASE-­‐X unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T ports), 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license, connector for external power supply.
04/30/2014
07/01/2018
16601
EAS 100-­‐24t
EAS 100 24-­‐port 10/100/1000BASE-­‐TX switch with 4-­‐port shared 1000BASE-­‐X SFP
04/01/2014
10/31/2018
16602
EAS 200-­‐24p
24-­‐port 10/100/1000BASE-­‐TX PoE+ switch with 4-­‐port shared 1000BASE-­‐X SFP
04/01/2014
10/31/2018
17001
Summit X650-­‐24t
24 10GBASE-­‐T, VIM slot populated with 1 VIM-­‐SummitStack (2 SummitStack stacking 12/31/2013
ports and 4 100/1000BASE-­‐X SFP ports), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot
12/31/2018
17001B
Summit X650-­‐24t
DCB, 24 10GBASE-­‐T, VIM slot populated with 1 VIM-­‐SummitStack (2 SummitStack 12/31/2013
stacking ports and 4 100/1000BASE-­‐X SFP ports), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot
12/31/2018
17001T
Summit X650-­‐24t-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 24 10GBASE-­‐T, VIM slot populated with 1 VIM-­‐SummitStack (2 12/31/2013
SummitStack stacking ports and 4 100/1000BASE-­‐X SFP ports), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot
12/31/2018
17002
Summit X650-­‐24x
24 10GBASE-­‐X SFP+, VIM slot populated with 1 VIM1-­‐SummitStack (2 SummitStack 09/16/2010
stacking ports and 4 100/1000BASE-­‐X SFP ports), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot
12/31/2018
17002B
Summit X650-­‐24x
DCB, 24 10GBASE-­‐X SFP+, VIM slot populated with 1 VIM1-­‐SummitStack (2 12/31/2013
SummitStack stacking ports and 4 100/1000BASE-­‐X SFP ports), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot
12/31/2018
17002T
Summit X650-­‐24x-­‐TAA
US Federal TAA, 24 10GBASE-­‐X SFP+, VIM slot populated with 1 VIM1-­‐SummitStack (2 12/31/2013
SummitStack stacking ports and 4 100/1000BASE-­‐X SFP ports), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot
12/31/2018
17012
VIM1-­‐10G8X
VIM1-­‐10G8X, 8 10GBASE-­‐X SFP+ ports, 2 SummitStack stacking ports
09/16/2010
12/31/2018
17013
VIM1-­‐SummitStack256
VIM1-­‐SummitStack256, 2 x 128G stacking ports for 256Gbps stacking up to eight Summit X650 switches
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
17014
VIM1-­‐SummitStack512
VIM1-­‐SummitStack512, 4 x 128G stacking ports for 512Gbps cross connecting two Summit X650 switches
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
17021
Stacking Cable 128G, 0.5M
SummitStack256/512 Stacking Cable, 0.5M
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
17022
Stacking Cable 128G, 1.0M
SummitStack256/512 Stacking Cable, 1.0M
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
17023
Stacking Cable 128G, 3.0M
SummitStack256/512 Stacking Cable, 3.0M
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
17034
Stacking Cable 128G/20G, 1.0M
Conversion cable for SummitStack256 and SummitStack, 1.0M
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
18001
16502 X4408P 15761 AP4511 US06
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐8p and Qty 6 Altitude 4511 AP US regulatory 12/31/2014
domain
06/30/2020
18002
16502 X4408P 15762 AP4511 WW06
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐8p and Qty 6 Altitude 4511 AP Worldwide regulatory domain
12/31/2014
06/30/2020
18003
16504 X44024P 15761 AP4511 US12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP US regulatory domain
12/31/2014
06/30/2020
18004
16504 X44024P 15762 AP4511 WW12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP Worldwide 12/31/2014
regulatory domain
06/30/2020
18005
16504 X44024P 15783 AP4021i US12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021i AP US regulatory domain
12/31/2014
06/30/2020
18006
16504 X44024P 15784 AP4021i WW12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021i AP Worldwide regulatory domain
12/31/2014
06/30/2020
18007
16504 X44024P 15785 AP4021e US12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021e AP including 12/31/2014
Qty 48 Antenna's US regulatory domain
06/30/2020
18008
16504 X44024P 15788 AP4021e WW12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021e AP including 12/31/2014
Qty 48 Antenna's Worldwide regulatory domain
06/30/2020
18009
16506 X44048P 15761 AP4511 US12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐48p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP US regulatory domain
12/31/2014
06/30/2020
18010
16506 X44048P 15762 AP4511 WW12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐48p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP Worldwide 12/31/2014
regulatory domain
06/30/2020
18011
16506 X44048P 15764 AP4532i US6
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐48p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532i AP US regulatory domain
12/31/2014
06/30/2020
18012
16506 X44048P 15765 AP4532i WW6
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐48p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532i AP Worldwide 12/31/2014
regulatory domain
06/30/2020
18013
16506 X44048P 15767 AP4532e US6
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐48p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532e AP including Qty 36 Antenna's US regulatory domain
12/31/2014
06/30/2020
18014
16506 X44048P 15768 AP4532e WW6
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐48p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532e AP including Qty 36 Antenna's Worldwide regulatory domain
12/31/2014
06/30/2020
18015
16502 X4408P 15782 AP4511 EU06
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐8p and Qty 6 Altitude 4511 AP European Union regulatory domain
12/31/2014
06/30/2020
18016
16504 X44024P 15782 AP4511 EU12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP European 12/31/2014
Union regulatory domain
06/30/2020
18017
16504 X44024P 15804 AP4021i EU12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021i AP European 12/31/2014
Union regulatory domain
06/30/2020
18018
16504 X44024P 15808 AP4021e EU12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021e AP including 12/31/2014
Qty 48 Antenna's European Union regulatory domain
06/30/2020
18019
16506 X44048P 15782 AP4511 EU12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐48p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP European 12/31/2014
Union regulatory domain
06/30/2020
18020
16506 X44048P 15798 AP4532i EU6
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐48p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532i AP European Union regulatory domain
12/31/2014
06/30/2020
18021
16506 X44048P 15799 AP4532e EU6
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐48p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532e AP including Qty 36 Antenna's European Union regulatory domain
12/31/2014
06/30/2020
1G-­‐2MGBIC
2 PORT MINI-­‐GBIC OPTION CARD
2 PORT MINI-­‐GBIC OPTION CARD
03/31/2010
03/31/2015
1G-­‐2MGBIC-­‐G
2 PORT MINI-­‐ GBIC OPTION CARD -­‐ GOV'T
2 PORT MINI-­‐ GBIC OPTION CARD -­‐ GOV'T
03/31/2010
03/31/2015
1H582-­‐25
24 PORT 10/100 WITH 1 OPTION SLOT
24 PORT 10/100 WITH 1 OPTION SLOT
03/31/2010
03/31/2015
1H582-­‐25-­‐G
-­‐G 24 PORT 10/100 WITH 1 OPTION SLOT
-­‐G 24 PORT 10/100 WITH 1 OPTION SLOT
03/31/2010
03/31/2015
1H582-­‐51
0548 PORT 10/100 WITH 3 OPTION SLOTS
0548 PORT 10/100 WITH 3 OPTION SLOTS
03/31/2010
03/31/2015
1H582-­‐51-­‐G
48 PORT 10/100 W/ 3 OPTION
48 PORT 10/100 W/ 3 OPTION
03/31/2010
03/31/2015
20106
16142 X450E24P 15761 AP4511 US6
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X450e-­‐24p and Qty 6 Altitude 4511 AP US regulatory domain
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
20112
16142 X450E24P 15761 AP4511 US12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X450e-­‐24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP US regulatory domain
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
20206
16142 X450E24P 15762 AP4511 WW6
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X450e-­‐24p and Qty 6 Altitude 4511 AP ROW regulatory domain
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
20212
16142 X450E24P 15762 AP4511 WW12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X450e-­‐24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP ROW regulatory domain
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
20312
16404 X460-­‐48P 15761 AP4511 US12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X460-­‐48p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP US regulatory domain
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
20412
16404 X460-­‐48P 15762 AP4511 WW12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X460-­‐48p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP ROW regulatory domain
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
20506
16504 X44024P 15761 AP4511 US06
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐24p and Qty 6 Altitude 4511 AP US regulatory domain
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
20606
16504 X44024P 15762 AP4511 WW06
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐24p and Qty 6 Altitude 4511 AP WW regulatory domain
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
20612
16504 X44024P 15762 AP4511 WW12
Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-­‐24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP WW regulatory domain
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
23301
EricssonBDL-­‐X450a/Core/EPS
Ericsson Bundle -­‐ Summit X450a-­‐48t, combined with Summit X450 Core License, and 01/07/2014
combined with the EPS-­‐500 External AC PSU
10/31/2018
23302
EricssonBDL-­‐X450a/Core/EPS/XGM
Ericsson Bundle -­‐ Summit X450a-­‐48t, combined with Summit X450 Core License, combined with the EPS-­‐500 External AC PSU, combined with XGM2-­‐2sf pluggable module
01/07/2014
10/31/2018
25-­‐85391-­‐01R
Adapter RPSMAM-­‐NM
RP-­‐SMA (Male) to Type N (Male) Adapter
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
25-­‐85392-­‐01R
Adapter RPSMAM-­‐NF
RP-­‐SMA (Male) To Type N (Female) Adapter
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
25-­‐90262-­‐01R
Adapter RPSMAF-­‐NF
RP-­‐SMA-­‐Female to N-­‐Female adapter
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
25-­‐90263-­‐01R
Adapter RPSMAF-­‐NM
RP-­‐SMA-­‐Female to N-­‐Male adapter
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
2G4072-­‐52
ZFE 52 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH SA ZFE 52 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH SA
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
2G4082-­‐25
24 PORT TRI-­‐SPEED W/NEM -­‐ N1 USE ONLY
24 PORT TRI-­‐SPEED W/NEM -­‐ N1 USE ONLY
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
2G4082-­‐25-­‐SYS
2G4082-­‐25, 7C111 BUNDLE
2G4082-­‐25, 7C111 BUNDLE
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
41211
BD 8800 MSM-­‐G8X Mgmt Module
BD 8800 MSM-­‐G8X Mgmt Module
09/28/2010
06/01/2015
41212
BD 8800 MSM-­‐48
BlackDiamond 8800 Management Switch Module
06/01/2010
06/01/2015
41251
BD 8500-­‐MSM24
Management Switch Module
03/04/2015
03/04/2020
41513
BD 8800 G48Te Module
BlackDiamond 8800 48-­‐port 10/100/1000BaseT RJ-­‐45 Module Module
06/01/2010
06/01/2015
41514
BD 8800 G48Pe Module
BlackDiamond 8800 48-­‐port POE 10/100/1000BaseT RJ-­‐45 Module Module
06/01/2010
06/01/2015
41515
BD 8800 G48Ta Module
BlackDiamond 8800 Advanced 48-­‐port 10/100/1000BaseT RJ-­‐45 Module
06/01/2010
06/01/2015
41542
BD 8800 G48Xa Module
BlackDiamond 8800 48-­‐port 1000BASE-­‐X SFP (mini-­‐GBIC) A-­‐Series Module, RoHS-­‐5
06/01/2010
06/01/2015
41551
BD 8500-­‐G48T-­‐e
48-­‐port 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T, RJ45
03/04/2015
03/04/2020
41561
BD 8500-­‐G24X-­‐e
24-­‐port 1000BASE-­‐X, SFP
03/04/2015
03/04/2020
41612
BD 8800 10G4Xa
BlackDiamond 8800 4-­‐port 10GBASE-­‐X XFP
06/01/2010
06/01/2015
41613
BD 8800 10G4Ca
BlackDiamond 8800 4-­‐port 10GBASE-­‐CX4
07/30/2010
06/01/2015
41632
BD 8900-­‐10G24X-­‐c
24-­‐port 10GBASE-­‐X, SFP+
09/16/2010
09/16/2015
45005
Alpine 3800 Blank Front Panel
Spare blank front panel for Alpine 3800 IO slots
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
45012
Alpine 3800 AC PSU
AC Power Supply Unit for Alpine 3808 and 3804 (includes power cord for US & Japan) 06/30/2010
06/30/2015
45013
Alpine 3808 Fan Tray
Alpine 3808 Fan Tray (Spare)
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
45014
Alpine 3800 SMMi Basic L3
Switch Management Module w/ Basic Layer 3 ExtremeWare License for Alpine 3808 and 3804
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
45015
Alpine 3804 Spare Fan Tray
Alpine 3804 Spare Fan Tray
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
45022
Alpine 3800 DC PSU
DC Power Supply Unit for Alpine 3808 and 3804
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
45040
Alpine 3804 Chassis
4-­‐slot Alpine chassis (includes fan tray adn blank front panels)
11/05/2010
06/30/2015
45040A
Alpine 3804 Chassis ver A
4-­‐slot Alpine chassis (includes fan tray and blank front panels) ver A
11/05/2010
06/30/2015
45040C
Alpine 3804 Chassis, Rev C
4-­‐slot Alpine chassis (includes fan tray and blank front panels), Rev C
11/05/2010
06/30/2015
45080
Alpine 3808 Chassis
8-­‐slot Alpine chassis (includes fan tray and blank front panel)
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
45080A
Alpine 3808 Chassis ver A
8-­‐slot Alpine chassis (includes fan tray and blank front panel) ver A
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
45080C
Alpine 3808 Chassis, Rev C
8-­‐slot Alpine chassis (includes fan tray and blank front panel), Rev C
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
45112
Alpine 3800 GM-­‐4Xi
4-­‐port 1000BASE-­‐X unpopulated** GBIC based Module
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
45121
Alpine 3800 GM-­‐16X3
Alpine 3800 GM-­‐16X3
04/02/2010
06/30/2015
45122
Alpine 3800 GM-­‐16T3
Alpine 3800 16-­‐port 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T RJ-­‐45 Module
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
45210
Alpine 3800 FM-­‐32Ti
32-­‐port 10/100BASE-­‐TX (RJ-­‐45) module
08/30/2010
06/30/2015
45211
Alpine 3800 FM-­‐24MFi
24-­‐port 100BASE-­‐FX (MT-­‐RJ) mulimode fiber module
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
4G4202-­‐72
72 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 GOLD
72 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 GOLD
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
4G4205-­‐72
72 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 GOLD POE
72 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 GOLD POE
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
4G4282-­‐49
48 PORT TRI-­‐SPEED RJ45 W/ UPLINK GOLD
48 PORT TRI-­‐SPEED RJ45 W/ UPLINK GOLD
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
4G4285-­‐49
48 PORT TRI-­‐SPEED RJ45 W UPLINK GOLD
48 PORT TRI-­‐SPEED RJ45 W UPLINK GOLD
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
4H4202-­‐72
72 PORT 10/100 RJ45 (DFE-­‐B)
72 PORT 10/100 RJ45 (DFE-­‐B)
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
4H4203-­‐72
72 PORT 10/100 RJ21 (DFE-­‐B)
72 PORT 10/100 RJ21 (DFE-­‐B)
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
4H4282-­‐49
48 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/UPLINK. (DFE-­‐B)
48 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/UPLINK. (DFE-­‐B)
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
4H4283-­‐49
48 PORT 10/100 RJ21 W/UPLINK.(DFE-­‐B)
48 PORT 10/100 RJ21 W/UPLINK.(DFE-­‐B)
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
4H4284-­‐49
48 PT MTRJ 100BASE-­‐FX W/UPLINK (DFE-­‐B)
48 PT MTRJ 100BASE-­‐FX W/UPLINK (DFE-­‐B)
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
4H4285-­‐49
POE GOLD -­‐ 48 PORT RJ45 10/100 W/ UPLINK
POE GOLD -­‐ 48 PORT RJ45 10/100 W/ UPLINK
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
50-­‐16000-­‐182R
ACCord NEMA 1-­‐15P
AC Line Cord, 1.8M ungrounded, two wire, NEMA 1-­‐15P US, for power supplies 50-­‐
14000-­‐243R
02/17/2015
06/30/2016
50-­‐16000-­‐255R
ACCord CEE7/16
AC Line Cord, 1.8M ungrounded, two wire, CEE7/16 Europe, Abu Dhabi, Bolivia, Dubai, Egypt, Iran, Korea, Russia, Vietnam For power supply 50-­‐14000-­‐243R
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
50-­‐16000-­‐664R
ACCord GB2099-­‐1-­‐1996
AC Line Cord, 1.8M ungrounded, two wire, GB 2099-­‐1-­‐1996 plug Associated Country: 06/30/2015
China For power supply 50-­‐14000-­‐243R
06/30/2020
50-­‐16000-­‐666R
ACCord AS 3112
AC Line Cord, 1.8M ungrounded, two wire, AS 3112 plug Associated Country: Australia 06/30/2015
For pwer supply 50-­‐14000-­‐243R
06/30/2020
50-­‐16000-­‐670R
ACCord BS 1363
AC Line Cord, 1.8M ungrounded, two wire, BS 1363 Plug Associated Countries: Bermuda, Hong Kong, Iraq, Malaysia, Singapore, and United Kingdom For power supply 50-­‐14000-­‐243R
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
60011
BD 10808 10-­‐Slot Chassis
BlackDiamond 10808 10-­‐slot Chassis (Includes Fan Tray)
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
60012
BD 10808 Spare Fan Tray
BlackDiamond 10808 Spare Fan Tray
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
60013
BD 10K Spare PSU Controller
BlackDiamond 10808 Spare PSU Controller
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
60015
BD 10K MSM-­‐1 Mgmt Module
BlackDiamond 10K Management and Switch Fabric Module 1
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
60016
BD 10K MSM-­‐1XL Mgmt Module
BlackDiamond 10K Management and Switch Fabric Module 1XL
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
61010
BD 10K G60X Module
BlackDiamond 10K 60-­‐port 1000BASE-­‐X SFP (mini-­‐GBIC) Module
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
61011
BD 10K G20X Module
BlackDiamond 10K 20-­‐port 1000BASE-­‐X SFP (mini-­‐GBIC) Module
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
61030
BD 10K G60T Module
BlackDiamond 10K 60-­‐port 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T RJ-­‐45 Module Ed
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
61050
BD 10K 10G6X Module
BlackDiamond 10K 6-­‐port 10GBASE-­‐X XENPAK Module
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
61051
BD 10K 10G2X Module
BlackDiamond 10K 2-­‐port 10GBASE-­‐X XENPAK Module
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
61071
BD 10K 10G2H Module
BlackDiamond 10K Hybrid Module (2-­‐port 10GBASE-­‐X XENPAK, 20-­‐port 1000BASE-­‐X SFP, 20-­‐port 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T RJ-­‐45)
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
62001
BD 10K Blank Front Panel
BlackDiamond 10K Blank Front Panel
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
62011
BD 10808 Mid Mount Kit
BlackDiamond 10808 Mid Mount Kit
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
62012
BD 10K Spare Filter
BlackDiamond 10K Spare Filter 3-­‐pack
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
62020
BD 10/20K Cable Mgmt
BD 10/20K Cable Mgmt
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
65010
BD 12K MSM-­‐5
BlackDiamond 12800 Management Switch Module
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
65011
BD 12K MSM-­‐5R
BlackDiamond 12800 Management R-­‐Series Switch Module
12/23/2010
12/23/2015
65013
BD 12K MSM-­‐6R
BlackDiamond 12800 Mangement Switch Module w/Hierarchical Qos support, dual-­‐
core CPU
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
65020
BD 12802 3-­‐slot Chassis
BlackDiamond 12802 3-­‐slot Chassis (includes fan tray and blank front panels)
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
65021
BlackDiamond 12802 325W AC PSU
BlackDiamond 12802 325W 100-­‐240V AC PSU, RoHS-­‐6
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
65022
BlackDiamond 12802 325W DC PSU
BlackDiamond 12802 325W -­‐48V DC PSU, RoHS-­‐6
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
65023
BD 12802 Spare Fan Tray
BD 12802 Spare Fan Tray
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
65024
BD 12802 Spare PSU/Fan Controller
BD 12802 Spare PSU/Fan Controller Board
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
65025
BD 12802 DC PSU Cable
BlackDiamond 12802 DC Power Supply Cable Kit
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
65040
BD 12804 6-­‐Slot Chassis
BlackDiamond 12804 6-­‐slot Chassis (Includes Fan Tray)
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
66010
BD 12K GM-­‐20XT
BlackDiamond 12800 20-­‐port 1000BASE-­‐X SFP / 1000T RJ-­‐45 Module
12/23/2010
12/23/2015
66011
BD 12K GM-­‐20XTR
BlackDiamond 12800 20-­‐port 1000BASE-­‐X SFP / 1000T RJ-­‐45 R-­‐Series Module
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
66030
BD 12K GM-­‐20T
BlackDiamond 12800 20-­‐port 10/100/1000BASE-­‐T (RJ-­‐45) Module
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
66041
BD 12K XM-­‐2HR
BD 12K XM-­‐2HR
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
66050
BD 12K XM-­‐2X
BlackDiamond 12800 2-­‐port 10GBASE-­‐X XENPAK Module
08/14/2011
08/14/2016
66051
BD 12K XM-­‐2XR
BlackDiamond 12800 2-­‐port 10GBASE-­‐X XENPAK R-­‐Series Module
12/15/2011
12/15/2015
6700006
CONN,FO,ST,125/140 COUPLING
CONN,FO,ST,125/140 COUPLING
02/17/2012
02/17/2017
68020
BD 20808 10-­‐SLOT CHASSIS
BlackDiamond 20808 10-­‐slot Chassis (Includes Fan Tray and Blank Front Panels)
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68021
BD 20808 XFM-­‐1
BlackDiamond 20808 Cross Bar Switch Fabric Module1
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68023
BD 20800 MM Basic
BlackDiamond 20800 Management Module Basic
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68024
BD 20800 XM-­‐8XB
BlackDiamond 20800 I/O Blade 8-­‐port 10GBASE-­‐X XFP Module with basic config.
12/22/2011
10/01/2016
68025
BD 20800 GM-­‐40XB
BlackDiamond 20800 I/O Blade 40 port GIGE Fiber with basic config
12/22/2011
10/01/2016
68031
BD 20804 XFM-­‐2
BlackDiamond 20804 Cross Bar Switch Fabric Module2
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68035
BD 20800 GM-­‐40XA
BlackDiamond 20800 I/O Blade 40 port GIGE Fiber with advanced config
12/22/2011
10/01/2016
68040
BD 20804 6-­‐Slot CHASSIS
BlackDiamond 20804 6-­‐slot Chassis (Includes Fan Tray and Blank Front Panels)
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68041
BD20808 SPARE FAN TRAY
BlackDiamond 20808 Spare Fan Tray
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68042
BD20808 SPARE MID MOUNT KIT
BlackDiamond 20808 Spare Mid Mount Kit
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68043
BD20800 SPARE IOB BLNK PNL
BlackDiamond 20800 Spare IOB Blank Panel
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68044
BD20800 SPARE MM BLNK PNL
BlackDiamond 20800 Spare MM Blank Panel
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68045
BD20808 SPARE XFM-­‐1 BLNK PNL
BlackDiamond 20808 Spare XFM-­‐1 Blank Panel
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68047
BD20808 SPARE AIR FILTER KIT
BlackDiamond 20808 Spare Air Filter Kit
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68048
BD20804 SPARE XFM-­‐2 BLANK PANEL
BlackDiamond 20804 Spare XFM-­‐2 Blank Panel
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68049
BD 20800 AIR BAFFLE KIT
BlackDiamond 20800 Spare Air Baffle Kit
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68051
2400W AC PSU
BlackDiamond 20800 2400W 220VAC PSU
12/22/2011
10/01/2016
68052
1900W DC PSU
BlackDiamond 20800 1900W -­‐48V DC PSU
12/22/2011
10/01/2016
68054
BD 20800 CABLE MGMT
BlackDiamond 20800 Cable Management & Clip Kit
12/22/2011
10/01/2016
68058
BD 20800 HM-­‐2X24GA
BlackDiamond 20800 I/O Blade 2 port 10GIGE 24 port GIGE Fiber with advanced config
12/22/2011
10/01/2016
68061
BD20804 SPARE FAN TRAY
BlackDiamond 20804 Spare Fan Tray
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68062
BD20804 SPARE MID MOUNT KIT
BlackDiamond 20804 Spare Mid Mount Kit
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68063
BD20804 SPARE AIR FILTER KIT
BlackDiamond 20804 Spare Air Filter Kit (includes chassis and XFM)
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68064
BD20808 SPARE PSU RETENTION KIT
BlackDiamond 20808 Spare PSU Retention Kit
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
68065
BD20804 SPARE PSU RETENTION KIT
BlackDiamond 20804 Spare PSU Retention kit
10/01/2011
10/01/2016
6C107
7 SLOT SMARTSWITCH 6700 CHASSIS
7 SLOT SMARTSWITCH 6700 CHASSIS
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
6C207-­‐3
DAL INPUT 15AMP AC PS FOR 6C107
DAL INPUT 15AMP AC PS FOR 6C107
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
6C407
FAN TRAY MODULE FOR 6C107
FAN TRAY MODULE FOR 6C107
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7C103
3 SLOT -­‐ FTM 2 CHASSIS
3 SLOT -­‐ FTM 2 CHASSIS
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7C105-­‐P
MATRIX N SERIES 5 SLOT POE CHASSIS
MATRIX N SERIES 5 SLOT POE CHASSIS
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7C107
7 SLOT -­‐ FTM 2 CHASSIS
7 SLOT -­‐ FTM 2 CHASSIS
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7C111
MATRIX N1 CHASSIS (SINGLE SLOT)
MATRIX N1 CHASSIS (SINGLE SLOT)
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7C203-­‐1
80ZRAC INPUT PWR SUPPLY MODULE FOR 7C103
80ZRAC INPUT PWR SUPPLY MODULE FOR 7C103
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7C205-­‐1
AC INPUT POWER SUPPLY FOR 7C105-­‐P
AC INPUT POWER SUPPLY FOR 7C105-­‐P
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7C403
AN TRAY FOR 7C103 CHASSIS
AN TRAY FOR 7C103 CHASSIS
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7C405
MATRIX N SERIES POE CHASSIS FANTRAY
MATRIX N SERIES POE CHASSIS FANTRAY
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7G-­‐6MGBIC-­‐B
PORT MGBIC NEM W/ 100FX SUPPORT
PORT MGBIC NEM W/ 100FX SUPPORT
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7G4202-­‐30
30 PORT 10/100/1000 RJ45 (FTM2)
30 PORT 10/100/1000 RJ45 (FTM2)
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7G4202-­‐72
2 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 PLAT
2 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 PLAT
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7G4205-­‐72
Z2 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 PLAT POE
Z2 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 PLAT POE
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7G4270-­‐09
9 PORT MGBIC (FTM2 ONLY)
9 PORT MGBIC (FTM2 ONLY)
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7G4270-­‐10
10 PORT MGBIC (FTM2)
10 PORT MGBIC (FTM2)
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7G4270-­‐12
12 PORT MGBIC (FTM2)
12 PORT MGBIC (FTM2)
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7G4280-­‐19
DFE PLATINUM 18 MGBIC PORTS W/NEM
DFE PLATINUM 18 MGBIC PORTS W/NEM
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7G4282-­‐49
48 PORT TRI-­‐SPEED RJ45 W/ UPLINK PLAT
48 PORT TRI-­‐SPEED RJ45 W/ UPLINK PLAT
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7G4285-­‐49
7G4285-­‐49RI-­‐SPEED RJ45 W UPLINK PLAT POE
7G4285-­‐49RI-­‐SPEED RJ45 W UPLINK PLAT POE
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7GR4202-­‐30
30 PORT TRI-­‐SPEED -­‐ DIAMOND
30 PORT TRI-­‐SPEED -­‐ DIAMOND
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7GR4270-­‐12
12 1000BASE-­‐X PORTS -­‐ DIAMOND
12 1000BASE-­‐X PORTS -­‐ DIAMOND
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7GR4280-­‐19
18 1000BASE-­‐X PORTS W/NEM -­‐ DIAMOND
18 1000BASE-­‐X PORTS W/NEM -­‐ DIAMOND
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7H4202-­‐72
72 PORT 10/100 RJ45 (FTM2)
72 PORT 10/100 RJ45 (FTM2)
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7H4203-­‐72
72 PORT 10/100 RJ21 (FTM2)
72 PORT 10/100 RJ21 (FTM2)
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7H4284-­‐49
48 PORT MTRJ 100BASE-­‐FX W/ UPLINK SLOT 48 PORT MTRJ 100BASE-­‐FX W/ UPLINK SLOT
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7H4382-­‐25
24 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/UPLINK (FTM1&2)
24 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/UPLINK (FTM1&2)
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7H4382-­‐49
48 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/ UPLINK (FTM1&2) 48 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/ UPLINK (FTM1&2)
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7H4383-­‐49
48 PORT 10/100 RJ21 W/ UPLINK (FTM1&2) 48 PORT 10/100 RJ21 W/ UPLINK (FTM1&2)
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7H4385-­‐49
POE -­‐ 48 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/ UPLINK SLOT POE -­‐ 48 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/ UPLINK SLOT
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7K-­‐2XFP-­‐6MGBIC
2 PORT XFP AND 6 PORT MGBIC NEM
2 PORT XFP AND 6 PORT MGBIC NEM
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7K4297-­‐02
10GB DFE MODULE WITH 2 XFP PORTS
10GB DFE MODULE WITH 2 XFP PORTS
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7K4297-­‐04
10GB DFE MODULE WITH 4 XFP PORTS
10GB DFE MODULE WITH 4 XFP PORTS
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
7KR4297-­‐02
10GB DFE MODULE WITH 2 XFP PORTS
10GB DFE MODULE WITH 2 XFP PORTS
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
7KR4297-­‐04
10GB DFE MODULE WITH 4 XFP PORTS
10GB DFE MODULE WITH 4 XFP PORTS
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
7S-­‐C20N
WLAN CONTRLLR CRD FOR N-­‐SERIES
WLAN CONTRLLR CRD FOR N-­‐SERIES
03/31/2010
03/31/2015
86-­‐120786-­‐01
WM3411 Spare PSU
WM3411 Spare PSU (Power Supply Unit)
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
9342011-­‐1M
62.5/125,2CH,OFN,ST-­‐ST
62.5/125,2CH,OFN,ST-­‐ST
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
9342011-­‐2M
62./125,2CH,OFN,ST-­‐ST
62./125,2CH,OFN,ST-­‐ST
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
9342011-­‐3M
62.5/125,2CH,OFN,ST-­‐ST
62.5/125,2CH,OFN,ST-­‐ST
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
9342115-­‐5M
ASSY CABLE,F.O.,62.5/125
ASSY CABLE,F.O.,62.5/125
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9360034-­‐3M
ASSY.CABLE,TPT2 TO TPT2,PVC
ASSY.CABLE,TPT2 TO TPT2,PVC
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9360119-­‐10M
ASST CBL,DATA LEVEL 5,RJ45 PLUG TO RJ45
ASST CBL,DATA LEVEL 5,RJ45 PLUG TO RJ45
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
9360119-­‐3M
ASSY CBL,DATA LEVEL 5, RJ45 PLUG TO RJ45 ASSY CBL,DATA LEVEL 5, RJ45 PLUG TO RJ45
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
9360119-­‐5M
ASSY CBL,DATA LEVEL 5,RJ45 PLUG TO RJ45
ASSY CBL,DATA LEVEL 5,RJ45 PLUG TO RJ45
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
9360169-­‐3M
ASSY CBL,10-­‐BASE-­‐T CROSS OVER LVL 5,PVC ASSY CBL,10-­‐BASE-­‐T CROSS OVER LVL 5,PVC
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9360300-­‐3M
100 MB TELCO,120,PVC
100 MB TELCO,120,PVC
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9360301-­‐10M
100 MB TELCO 180,PVC
100 MB TELCO 180,PVC
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9360301-­‐2M
100 MB TELCO 180,PVC
100 MB TELCO 180,PVC
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9360301-­‐3M
100 MB TELCO 180,PVC
100 MB TELCO 180,PVC
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9360304-­‐3M
100 MB TELCO,120-­‐180,PVC
100 MB TELCO,120-­‐180,PVC
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9360304-­‐5M
100 MB TELCO,120-­‐180,PVC
100 MB TELCO,120-­‐180,PVC
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9360305-­‐3M
100 MB TELCO,120-­‐90,PVC
100 MB TELCO,120-­‐90,PVC
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9360306-­‐3M
100 MB TELCO,120 HYDRA 3meter
100 MB TELCO,120 HYDRA 3meter
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9360306-­‐5M
100 MB TELCO, 120 OCTO, 5M, PVC
100 MB TELCO, 120 OCTO, 5M, PVC
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9360307-­‐1M
100 MB TELCO 180 OCTO,PVC
100 MB TELCO 180 OCTO,PVC
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
9360307-­‐3M
100 MB TELCO 180 OCTO,PVC
100 MB TELCO 180 OCTO,PVC
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9360315-­‐3M
100 MB TELCO 120,4FT OCTO,PVC
100 MB TELCO 120,4FT OCTO,PVC
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9360325-­‐1M
FEMALE 90 DEGREE TELCO-­‐OCTOPUS,PVC
FEMALE 90 DEGREE TELCO-­‐OCTOPUS,PVC
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9372038
ASSY CBL,9POS,M,TO RJ-­‐45
ASSY CBL,9POS,M,TO RJ-­‐45
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9372229-­‐N
ADAPTER, USB A TO D9 M, SERIAL
ADAPTER, USB A TO D9 M, SERIAL
01/31/2013
01/31/2018
9380407
CBL,SC-­‐SC, MODE COND., 50 MICRON, 3M
CBL,SC-­‐SC, MODE COND., 50 MICRON, 3M
02/17/2012
02/17/2017
9380408
MODE CONDITIONING PATCH,62.5 MICRON,3M
MODE CONDITIONING PATCH,62.5 MICRON,3M
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9380515-­‐1
62.5 ST-­‐MTRJ MULTIMODE 1M
62.5 ST-­‐MTRJ MULTIMODE 1M
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9380515-­‐2
62.5 ST-­‐MTRJ MULTIMODE 2M
62.5 ST-­‐MTRJ MULTIMODE 2M
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
9380515-­‐3
62.5 ST-­‐MTRJ MULTIMODE 3M
62.5 ST-­‐MTRJ MULTIMODE 3M
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
A2H123-­‐24
24 PORT 10/100 W/ 2 FX UPLINKS W/2 STK
24 PORT 10/100 W/ 2 FX UPLINKS W/2 STK
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
A2H124-­‐24
24 PORT 10/100 L2 SWITCH
24 PORT 10/100 L2 SWITCH
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
A2H124-­‐24FX
24 PORT 100FX L2 SWITCH
24 PORT 100FX L2 SWITCH
09/30/2010
09/30/2015
A2H124-­‐24P
24 PORT L2 10/100 POE SWITCH
24 PORT L2 10/100 POE SWITCH
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
A2H124-­‐48
48 PORT 10/100 L2 SWITCH
48 PORT 10/100 L2 SWITCH
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
A2H124-­‐48P
48-­‐PORT 10/100 L2 POE SWITCH
48-­‐PORT 10/100 L2 POE SWITCH
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
A2H254-­‐16
8 FX + 8 TX STACKABLE SWITCH
8 FX + 8 TX STACKABLE SWITCH
09/30/2010
09/30/2015
AP-­‐PSBIAS-­‐1P3-­‐AFR 8023at Gb PoE Inj
Single-­‐port High Power Gigabit 8023at Power Injector,IEC320-­‐C19
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
AP-­‐PSBIAS-­‐2P2-­‐AFR IEEE802.3af GigaBit POE injector
External IEEE802.3af GigaBit POE injector for AP4021, AP4521, AP4511, or AP4600
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
AP-­‐PSBIAS-­‐2P3-­‐
ATR
Single-­‐port High Power Gigabit 802.3at Power Injector
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
802.3at Gb PoE Injector
AP-­‐PSBIAS-­‐7161-­‐US OUTDOOR POE INJECTOR US
OUTDOOR IP66 802.3AT GIGABIT ETHERNET POWER INJECTOR 100-­‐240 VAC US
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
AP-­‐PSBIAS-­‐7161-­‐
WW
OUTDOOR POE INJECTOR ROW
OUTDOOR IP66 802.3AT GIGABIT ETHERNET POWER INJECTOR 100-­‐240 VAC INTL
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
B2H124-­‐48
10/100 FE 48 PORT STACKABLE SWITCH
10/100 FE 48 PORT STACKABLE SWITCH
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
B2H124-­‐48-­‐G
B2H124-­‐48-­‐G VERSION
B2H124-­‐48-­‐G VERSION
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
B2H124-­‐48P
0/100 FE 48 PORT STACKABLE SWITCH POE
0/100 FE 48 PORT STACKABLE SWITCH POE
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
B2H124-­‐48P-­‐G
B2H124-­‐48P-­‐G VERSION
B2H124-­‐48P-­‐G VERSION
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
B2POL-­‐LIC
SECURITY POLICY UPGRADE
SECURITY POLICY UPGRADE
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
B2POL-­‐LIC25
25 PACK OF B2POL-­‐LIC POLICY LICENSES
25 PACK OF B2POL-­‐LIC POLICY LICENSES
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
B2POL-­‐LIC50
50 PACK OF B2POL-­‐LIC POLICY LICENSES
50 PACK OF B2POL-­‐LIC POLICY LICENSES
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
B3-­‐STACK-­‐L3-­‐24
STK + BASIC L3 LIC FOR B3G124-­‐24X-­‐SL2
STK + BASIC L3 LIC FOR B3G124-­‐24X-­‐SL2
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
B3-­‐STACK-­‐L3-­‐48
STK + BASIC L3 LIC FOR B3G124-­‐48X-­‐SL2
STK + BASIC L3 LIC FOR B3G124-­‐48X-­‐SL2
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
B3G124-­‐24
24 PORT 10/100/1000 B3 STACKABLE SWITCH
24 PORT 10/100/1000 B3 STACKABLE SWITCH
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
B3G124-­‐24-­‐G
BSTACK 24 PORT GIG -­‐ MADE IN AMERICA
BSTACK 24 PORT GIG -­‐ MADE IN AMERICA
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
B3G124-­‐24-­‐SL2
B3 24X10/100/100 -­‐ NO STACK NO L3
B3 24X10/100/100 -­‐ NO STACK NO L3
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
B3G124-­‐24P
24 PORT 10/100/1000 POE B3 STACKABLE
24 PORT 10/100/1000 POE B3 STACKABLE
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
B3G124-­‐24P-­‐G
BSTACK 24 PORT GIG POE -­‐ MADE IN AMERICA
BSTACK 24 PORT GIG POE -­‐ MADE IN AMERICA
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
B3G124-­‐24P-­‐SL2
B3 24X10/100/100P -­‐ NO STACK NO L3
B3 24X10/100/100P -­‐ NO STACK NO L3
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
B3G124-­‐48
48 PORT 10/100/1000 B3 STACKABLE SWITCH
48 PORT 10/100/1000 B3 STACKABLE SWITCH
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
B3G124-­‐48-­‐G
BSTACK 48 PORT GIG -­‐TAA COMPLIANT
BSTACK 48 PORT GIG -­‐TAA COMPLIANT
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
B3G124-­‐48-­‐SL2
B3 48X10/100/100 -­‐ NO STACK NO L3
B3 48X10/100/100 -­‐ NO STACK NO L3
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
B3G124-­‐48P
48 PORT 10/100/1000 POE B3 STACKABLE
48 PORT 10/100/1000 POE B3 STACKABLE
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
B3G124-­‐48P-­‐G
BSTACK 48 PORT GIG POE -­‐ TAA COMPLIANT BSTACK 48 PORT GIG POE -­‐ TAA COMPLIANT
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
B3G124-­‐48P-­‐SL2
B3 48X10/100/100P -­‐ NO STACK NO L3
B3 48X10/100/100P -­‐ NO STACK NO L3
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
B3POL-­‐LIC
B3 POLICY LICENSE -­‐ QTY 1
B3 POLICY LICENSE -­‐ QTY 1
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
B3POL-­‐LIC25
B3 POLICY LICENSES -­‐ QTY OF 25
B3 POLICY LICENSES -­‐ QTY OF 25
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
B3POL-­‐LIC50
B3 POLICY LICENSES -­‐ QTY OF 50
B3 POLICY LICENSES -­‐ QTY OF 50
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
B5K-­‐24-­‐BUN
QTY 8 BUNDLE OF B5K125-­‐24
QTY 8 BUNDLE OF B5K125-­‐24
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
B5K-­‐48-­‐BUN
QTY 8 BUNDLE OF B5K125-­‐48
QTY 8 BUNDLE OF B5K125-­‐48
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
BAD 15601A
Summit48si RevA 1 AC PSU, BL3
Summit48si Rev A, 48 10/100, 2 mini-­‐GBIC unstuffed, Basic L3, 1 AC PSU, with Fan Speed Control PCB. Rev A adds updated Quake chipset
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
C2CAB-­‐2M
2M STACK CABLE FOR SECURESTACK B3/C3
2M STACK CABLE FOR SECURESTACK B3/C3
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
C2CAB-­‐5M
5M STACK CBL FOR 48PRT B2/C2&ALL B3/C3 5M STACK CBL FOR 48PRT B2/C2&ALL B3/C3
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
C2CAB-­‐LONG
C2 STACKING CABLE 1 METER
C2 STACKING CABLE 1 METER
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
C2CAB-­‐SHORT
C2 STACKING CABLE 1 FOOT
C2 STACKING CABLE 1 FOOT
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
C2H124-­‐48
STACK 48PORT 10/100 W/4 SFP COMBO
STACK 48PORT 10/100 W/4 SFP COMBO
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
C2H124-­‐48-­‐G
GOV'T MODEL FOR C2H124-­‐48
GOV'T MODEL FOR C2H124-­‐48
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
C2H124-­‐48P
`TACKABLE 48PORT RJ45 10/100 W/POE
`TACKABLE 48PORT RJ45 10/100 W/POE
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
C2H124-­‐48P-­‐G
C2H124-­‐48P (-­‐G VERSION)
C2H124-­‐48P (-­‐G VERSION)
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
C2L3-­‐LIC
C2 ENHANCED ROUTING OSPF,PIM,DVMRP,VRRP
C2 ENHANCED ROUTING OSPF,PIM,DVMRP,VRRP
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
C2RPS-­‐CHAS2
2 SLOT RPS CHASSIS
2 SLOT RPS CHASSIS
04/10/2010
04/10/2015
C2RPS-­‐CHAS8
MATRIX C2 PSM SHELF (HOLDS 8 PSM'S)
MATRIX C2 PSM SHELF (HOLDS 8 PSM'S)
04/10/2010
04/10/2015
C2RPS-­‐POE
RPS FOR C2 PRODUCTS W/POE
RPS FOR C2 PRODUCTS W/POE
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
C2RPS-­‐PSM
MATRIX C2 150W REDUNDANT PSM
MATRIX C2 150W REDUNDANT PSM
12/31/2010
12/31/2015
C2RPS-­‐SYS
BUNDLE-­‐REDUNDANT POWER SHELF W/1 PSM
BUNDLE-­‐REDUNDANT POWER SHELF W/1 PSM
05/10/2010
05/10/2015
C3G124-­‐24
STACK 24 PORT GIG RJ45 W 4 SFP COMBO
STACK 24 PORT GIG RJ45 W 4 SFP COMBO
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
C3G124-­‐24-­‐G
STACK 24 PORT GIG -­‐ MADE IN AMERICA
STACK 24 PORT GIG -­‐ MADE IN AMERICA
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
C3G124-­‐24P
STACK 24 PORT GIG POE -­‐ 4 SFP COMBO
STACK 24 PORT GIG POE -­‐ 4 SFP COMBO
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
C3G124-­‐24P-­‐G
STACK 24 PORT GIG POE -­‐ MADE IN AMERICA
STACK 24 PORT GIG POE -­‐ MADE IN AMERICA
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
C3G124-­‐48
STACK 48 PORT RJ45 GIG -­‐ 4 SFP COMBO
STACK 48 PORT RJ45 GIG -­‐ 4 SFP COMBO
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
C3G124-­‐48-­‐G
STACK 48 PORT GIG -­‐ MADE IN AMERICA
STACK 48 PORT GIG -­‐ MADE IN AMERICA
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
C3G124-­‐48P
STACK 48 PORT POE RJ45 -­‐ 4 SFP COMBO
STACK 48 PORT POE RJ45 -­‐ 4 SFP COMBO
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
C3G124-­‐48P-­‐G
STACK 48 PORT GIG POE -­‐ MADE IN AMERICA
STACK 48 PORT GIG POE -­‐ MADE IN AMERICA
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
C3IPV6-­‐LIC
C3 IPV6 ROUTER LICENSE
C3 IPV6 ROUTER LICENSE
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
C3K-­‐2XFP
DUAL 10 GE MODULE FOR C3K PRODU
DUAL 10 GE MODULE FOR C3K PRODU
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
C3K122-­‐24
4SFP COMBO WITH EXPANSION SLOT
4SFP COMBO WITH EXPANSION SLOT
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
C3K122-­‐24P
POE 4SFP COMBO WITH EXPANSION SLOT
POE 4SFP COMBO WITH EXPANSION SLOT
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
C3K122-­‐24P-­‐10G
C3 24XPOE 4XCOMBO SFP W/ 2X10G XFP IOM
C3 24XPOE 4XCOMBO SFP W/ 2X10G XFP IOM
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
C3K122-­‐24P-­‐G
STACK 24XPOE W/ 2X10G XFP TAA COMPLIANT
STACK 24XPOE W/ 2X10G XFP TAA COMPLIANT
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
C3K172-­‐24
24SFP WITH EXPANSION SLOT
24SFP WITH EXPANSION SLOT
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
C3K172-­‐24-­‐G
STACK 24XSFP W/ 2X10G XFP-­‐TAA COMPLIANT
STACK 24XSFP W/ 2X10G XFP-­‐TAA COMPLIANT
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
C3L3-­‐LIC
ADV. ROUTER WITH OSPF, PIM, DVMRP, VRRP
ADV. ROUTER WITH OSPF, PIM, DVMRP, VRRP
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
C5K-­‐24P2-­‐BUN
QTY 8 C5K125-­‐24P2 BUNDLE
QTY 8 C5K125-­‐24P2 BUNDLE
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
C5K-­‐48P2-­‐BUN
QTY 8 C5K125-­‐48P2 SALES BUNDLE
QTY 8 C5K125-­‐48P2 SALES BUNDLE
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
CX4-­‐CBL-­‐02
CX4 CABLE, 2 METER
CX4 CABLE, 2 METER
12/31/2012
12/31/2017
CX4-­‐CBL-­‐05
CX4 CABLE, 5 METER
CX4 CABLE, 5 METER
03/31/2014
03/31/2019
CX4-­‐CBL-­‐15
CX4 CABLE, 15 METER
CX4 CABLE, 15 METER
03/31/2014
03/31/2019
D2-­‐COVER-­‐W
WHITE D2 SWITCH ENCLOSURE
WHITE D2 SWITCH ENCLOSURE
12/30/2013
12/30/2018
D2-­‐GA-­‐BNDL
GUEST ACCESS BUNDLE -­‐ 5 D2S+POLICY+MGMT
GUEST ACCESS BUNDLE -­‐ 5 D2S+POLICY+MGMT
03/30/2012
03/30/2017
D2-­‐HIPWR-­‐POE
HIGH POWER OPTION FOR D2 POE SWITCH
HIGH POWER OPTION FOR D2 POE SWITCH
04/16/2013
04/16/2018
D2G124-­‐12-­‐POL
12 PORT 10/100/1000 SWITCH WITH POLICY 12 PORT 10/100/1000 SWITCH WITH POLICY
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
D2G124-­‐12P-­‐POL
PORT GB POE SWITCH WITH POLICY
PORT GB POE SWITCH WITH POLICY
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
D2POL-­‐LIC25
25 PACK OF D2POL-­‐LIC POLICY LICENSES
25 PACK OF D2POL-­‐LIC POLICY LICENSES
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
D2POL-­‐LIC50
50 PACK OF D2POL-­‐LIC POLICY LICENSES
50 PACK OF D2POL-­‐LIC POLICY LICENSES
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
DFE-­‐256MB-­‐UGK
56MB DFE MEMORY UPGRADE
56MB DFE MEMORY UPGRADE
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
DFE-­‐POE-­‐CBL-­‐2M
N-­‐POE TO DFE POE CABLE -­‐ 2 METERS
N-­‐POE TO DFE POE CABLE -­‐ 2 METERS
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
G3-­‐PWR
G3 POWER SUPPLY -­‐ NON-­‐POE
G3 POWER SUPPLY -­‐ NON-­‐POE
09/30/2014
09/30/2019
G3-­‐PWR-­‐625W
625W POE POWER SUPPLY FOR G3 SWITCH
625W POE POWER SUPPLY FOR G3 SWITCH
09/30/2014
09/30/2019
G3-­‐PWR-­‐POE
G3 POWER SUPPLY -­‐ POE
G3 POWER SUPPLY -­‐ POE
09/30/2014
09/30/2019
G3G-­‐24SFP
G3 I/O CARD -­‐ 24 SFP PORTS
G3 I/O CARD -­‐ 24 SFP PORTS
09/30/2014
09/30/2019
G3G-­‐24TX
G3 I/O CARD -­‐ 24 TX & 2 SFP COMBO PORTS G3 I/O CARD -­‐ 24 TX & 2 SFP COMBO PORTS
09/30/2014
09/30/2019
G3G-­‐POE
G3 POE OPTION CARD FOR 24 PORTS
G3 POE OPTION CARD FOR 24 PORTS
09/30/2014
09/30/2019
G3G-­‐POE-­‐B
G3 DAUGHTERCARD ENABLING POE ON 24 PORTS
G3 DAUGHTERCARD ENABLING POE ON 24 PORTS
09/30/2014
09/30/2019
G3G124-­‐24
24TX SWITCH -­‐ ORDER POWER SEPARATELY
24TX SWITCH -­‐ ORDER POWER SEPARATELY
09/30/2014
09/30/2019
G3G124-­‐24P
24TX POE SWITCH -­‐ORDER POWER SEPARATELY
24TX POE SWITCH -­‐ORDER POWER SEPARATELY
09/30/2014
09/30/2019
G3G170-­‐24
24SFP SWITCH -­‐ ORDER POWER SEPARATELY 24SFP SWITCH -­‐ ORDER POWER SEPARATELY
09/30/2014
09/30/2019
G3K-­‐2XFP
G3 I/O CARD -­‐ DUAL 10GB XFP PORTS
G3 I/O CARD -­‐ DUAL 10GB XFP PORTS
09/30/2014
09/30/2019
G3K-­‐4XFP
G3 I/O CARD -­‐ QUAD 10GB XFP PORTS
G3 I/O CARD -­‐ QUAD 10GB XFP PORTS
09/30/2014
09/30/2019
I-­‐MGBIC-­‐GTX
INDUSTRIAL 1000TX SFP
INDUSTRIAL 1000TX SFP
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
I-­‐MGBIC-­‐GZX
INDUSTRIAL 80 KM SFP
INDUSTRIAL 80 KM SFP
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
I3H-­‐4FX-­‐MM
INDUSTRIAL SWITCH 4 PT MMF FX I/O CARD INDUSTRIAL SWITCH 4 PT MMF FX I/O CARD
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
I3H-­‐4FXM-­‐MEM
INDUSTRIAL SWITCH 4 FX MEM SLOT I/O CARD
INDUSTRIAL SWITCH 4 FX MEM SLOT I/O CARD
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
I3H-­‐6TX-­‐MEM
INDUSTRIAL SWITCH 6 TX MEM SLOT I/O CARD
INDUSTRIAL SWITCH 6 TX MEM SLOT I/O CARD
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
I3H-­‐8TX-­‐2FX
INDUSTRIAL SWITCH 8 TX 2 FX I/O CARD
INDUSTRIAL SWITCH 8 TX 2 FX I/O CARD
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
I3H-­‐MEM
INDUSTRIAL SWITCH MEMORY CARD
INDUSTRIAL SWITCH MEMORY CARD
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
I3H252-­‐4FX-­‐MEM
PRE-­‐CONFIG I3H252-­‐02 & I3H-­‐4FXM-­‐MEM
PRE-­‐CONFIG I3H252-­‐02 & I3H-­‐4FXM-­‐MEM
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
I3H252-­‐4FXM
FACTORY CONFIG'ED I3H252-­‐02 & I3H-­‐4FX-­‐
MM
FACTORY CONFIG'ED I3H252-­‐02 & I3H-­‐4FX-­‐MM
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
I3H252-­‐6TX-­‐MEM
FACTORY CONFIG I3H252-­‐02 & I3H-­‐6TX-­‐
MEM
FACTORY CONFIG I3H252-­‐02 & I3H-­‐6TX-­‐MEM
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
I3H252-­‐8FXM
FACTORY CONFIG'ED I3H252-­‐02 & I3H-­‐8FX-­‐
MM
FACTORY CONFIG'ED I3H252-­‐02 & I3H-­‐8FX-­‐MM
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
I3H252-­‐8TX-­‐2FX
PRE-­‐CONFIG I3H252-­‐02 & I3H-­‐8TX-­‐2FX
PRE-­‐CONFIG I3H252-­‐02 & I3H-­‐8TX-­‐2FX
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
K-­‐AC-­‐PS-­‐1400W
K-­‐SERIES 1400W POWER SUPPLY
K-­‐SERIES 1400W POWER SUPPLY
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
KT-­‐135628-­‐01
Altitude WLAN AP's Mounting Kit.
Universal Mounting Kit for WLAN AP's.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
KT-­‐147407-­‐01
AP4760 MNT HW KIT
Altitude 4760 MOUNTING HARDWARE KIT
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
KT-­‐150173-­‐01
AP4760 12 INCH EXT ARM
Altitude 4760 12 INCH EXTENSION ARM FOR MOUNTING KIT
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
KT-­‐153143-­‐01
AP4760 OUTDOOR POE MNT KIT
Altitude 4760 OUTDOOR POE MOUNTING KIT
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
KT-­‐153676-­‐01
AP4760 RJ45 WEATHERIZED CONN
Altitude 4760 RJ45 Weatherized connector plug
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
KT-­‐6511-­‐0000D-­‐
WR
AP4511 Opt 3-­‐port Eth Module
Optional three-­‐port Ethernet Module for AP4511
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
MGBIC-­‐MT01
MINI GBIC 1000BASESX W/ 1 MTRJ MM PORT
MINI GBIC 1000BASESX W/ 1 MTRJ MM PORT
10/28/2013
10/28/2018
ML-­‐1499-­‐10JK-­‐01R LLC CableJump 10
10 ft Low-­‐Loss coaxial cable jumper: N Male to N Male
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐1499-­‐25JK-­‐01R LLC CableJump 25
25 ft Low-­‐Loss coaxial cable jumper: N Male to N Male with 2 connector seal kits
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐1499-­‐50JK-­‐01R LLC CableJump 50
50 ft Low-­‐Loss coaxial cable jumper: N Male to N Male with 2 connector seal kits
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐2452-­‐APA2-­‐01 Antenna 25G3dBOmni
Antenna: 2.4/5 GHz, Indoor: Type: Dipole (Paddle): Gain: 3dBi/2.4GHz, 4dBi/5GHz: Beam Width: E-­‐Plane: 35 degrees, H-­‐Plane: 360 degrees: Connector: RP-­‐SMA Male
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐2452-­‐APAG2A1-­‐ Antenna 2G5G3dB Omni White
02
Antenna 2G and 5G 3dB Omni for indoor White Color
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐2452-­‐HPA5-­‐
036
Antenna 2G and 5G 3dBOmni directional Dipole for outdoor use
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐2452-­‐HPAG5A8-­‐ OUTDOOR WIPS SENSOR
01
Dual-­‐band WIPS Sensor (required for Sensor SKUs Only)
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐2452-­‐LAK1-­‐01R 2.4/5G LightArrest
2.4/5 GHz, Lightning Arrestor (N Female to N Female) with N Male to RP-­‐SMA Male adapter
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐2452-­‐PNA5-­‐
01R
Antenna 25G5dBDIR
Antenna: 2.4/5 GHz, Outdoor, Panel, 5 dBi, Beam Width: E-­‐Plane: 65 degrees, H-­‐
Plane: 120 degrees, Connector Type N-­‐Male
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐2452-­‐PNA7-­‐
01R
Antenna 25G7dBDIR
Antenna: 2.4/5 GHz, Outdoor, Panel, 7 dBi, Beam Width: E-­‐Plane: 66 degrees, H-­‐
Plane: 68 degrees, Connector Type N-­‐Male
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐2499-­‐BYGA2-­‐
01R
Antenna 2G14dBDir
Antenna: 2.4 GHz, Outdoor, Type: Yagi: Gain (Net): 14.2dBi (13.9dBi): Beam Width: E-­‐ 06/30/2015
Plane: 30 degrees, H-­‐Plane: 35 degrees: Cable: 12 inches: Connector: Type N Female
06/30/2020
ML-­‐2499-­‐FHPA5-­‐
01R
Antenna 2G5dBOmni
Antenna: 2.4 GHz, Outdoor, Type: Dipole Array (Pipe), Omni-­‐Directional, 5 dBi, Beam 06/30/2015
Width: E-­‐Plane: 25 degrees, H-­‐Plane: 360 degrees, Connector type N Male
06/30/2020
ML-­‐2499-­‐FHPA9-­‐
01R
Antenna 2G9dBOmni
Antenna: 2.4 GHz, Outdoor, Type: Dipole Array (Pipe), Omni-­‐Directional, 9 dBi, Beam 06/30/2015
Width: E-­‐Plane: 14 degrees, H-­‐Plane: 360 degrees, Connector type N Male
06/30/2020
ML-­‐2499-­‐HPA4-­‐01 ANTENNA OUTDOOR 4dBi 2.4HGZ
Outdoor Rated; Type: Dipole; Gain: 4dBi @ 2.4GHz; Connector: N-­‐Male
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐2499-­‐HPA8-­‐01 ANTENNA OUTDOOR 8dBi 2.4GHZ
Environment: Outdoor Rated; Type: Dipole; Gain: 8 dBi @2.4GHz; Connector: N-­‐Male 06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐5299-­‐FHPA6-­‐
01R
Antenna 5G6dBOmni
Antenna: 5 GHz, Outdoor, Type: Dipole Array (Pipe), Omnidirectional, 6 dBi, Beam Width: E-­‐Plane: 16 degrees, H-­‐Plane: 360 degrees, N-­‐Male connector type
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐5299-­‐HPA1-­‐
01R
Antenna 5G5dBOmni
Antenna: 5 GHz, Outdoor, Type: Dipole Array (Pipe): Gain (Net): 5.9dBi (5dBi): Beam Width: E-­‐Plane: 17 degrees, H-­‐Plane: 360 degrees: Cable: 36 inches: Connector: RP-­‐
SMA Male
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐5299-­‐HPA10-­‐
01
ANTENNA OUTDOOR 10dBi 5GHZ
Environment: Outdoor Rated; Type: Dipole; Gain: 10 dBi @5.0GHz@4.9GHz; Connector: N-­‐Male
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐5299-­‐HPA5-­‐01 ANTENNA, OUTDOOR,5dBi 5GHZ
Outdoor Rated; Type: Dipole; Gain: 5dBi @5.0GHz; Connector: N-­‐Male
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ML-­‐5299-­‐WPNA1-­‐ Antenna 5G13dBDir
01R
Antenna: 5 GHz, Outdoor, Type: Panel: Gain (Net): 14.2dBi (13dBi): Beam Width: E-­‐
Plane: 27 degrees, H-­‐Plane: 31 degrees: Cable: 36 inches: Connector: RP-­‐SMA Male
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
N-­‐EOS-­‐GPOLICY
N-­‐SERIES GOLD POLICY LICENSE
N-­‐SERIES GOLD POLICY LICENSE
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
N-­‐EOS-­‐L3
L3 ROUTING UPGRADE FOR MATRIX N SWITCHES
L3 ROUTING UPGRADE FOR MATRIX N SWITCHES
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
N-­‐EOS-­‐PPC
PORT CAPACITY UPGRADE-­‐MATRIX N SERIES PORT CAPACITY UPGRADE-­‐MATRIX N SERIES
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
N-­‐EOS-­‐PUC
USER CAPACITY UPGRADE-­‐MATRIX N SERIES USER CAPACITY UPGRADE-­‐MATRIX N SERIES
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
N-­‐EOS-­‐RED
ENTERASYS OPERATING SYSTEM 1+1 HIGHAVAIL
ENTERASYS OPERATING SYSTEM 1+1 HIGHAVAIL
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
N-­‐POE
2MATRIX N SERIES POE POWER SHELF
2MATRIX N SERIES POE POWER SHELF
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
N-­‐POE-­‐1200W
MATRIX N SERIES POWER SHELF -­‐ PWR SUPPLY
MATRIX N SERIES POWER SHELF -­‐ PWR SUPPLY
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
N3-­‐SYSTEM
N3 CHASSIS W/ FAN & ONE PS
N3 CHASSIS W/ FAN & ONE PS
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
N3-­‐SYSTEM-­‐R
N3 CHASSIS W/ FAN & TWOPS
N3 CHASSIS W/ FAN & TWOPS
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
N5-­‐SYSTEM
N5 CHASSIS, FAN TRAY, QTY1 1200W PS
N5 CHASSIS, FAN TRAY, QTY1 1200W PS
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
N5-­‐SYSTEM-­‐R
N5 CHASSIS, FAN TRAY, QTY2 1200W PS
N5 CHASSIS, FAN TRAY, QTY2 1200W PS
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
N7-­‐SYSTEM
N7 CHASSIS, ONE PS & FAN UNIT
N7 CHASSIS, ONE PS & FAN UNIT
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
N7-­‐SYSTEM-­‐R
N7 CHASSIS W/ FAN & TWO PS
N7 CHASSIS W/ FAN & TWO PS
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
NAC-­‐ASSESSMENT NAC ASSESSMENT LICENSE
NAC ASSESSMENT LICENSE
06/30/2014
06/30/2019
NAC-­‐INL-­‐CUST
NAC BUNDLE
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
Antenna outdoor 2G5G3dB Omni
NAC BUNDLE
NAC-­‐V-­‐20
VIRTUAL NAC GATEWAY, 3000 USER
06/30/2014
06/30/2019
NIM-­‐232-­‐CAB-­‐04
EIA-­‐232/EIA-­‐530 DTE CABLE OR NIM-­‐SER-­‐0X EIA-­‐232/EIA-­‐530 DTE CABLE OR NIM-­‐SER-­‐0X
VIRTUAL NAC GATEWAY, 3000 USER
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐ADSL-­‐AC-­‐01
ADSL NIM ANNEX AC FOR XSR
ADSL NIM ANNEX AC FOR XSR
12/31/2011
12/31/2016
NIM-­‐ADSL-­‐B-­‐01
ADSL NIM ANNEX B FOR XSR
ADSL NIM ANNEX B FOR XSR
12/31/2011
12/31/2016
NIM-­‐BRI-­‐ST-­‐01
1 PORT ISDN BRI WITH S/T INTERFACE
1 PORT ISDN BRI WITH S/T INTERFACE
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐BRI-­‐ST-­‐02
2 PORT ISDN BRI WITH S/T INTERFACE
2 PORT ISDN BRI WITH S/T INTERFACE
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐CT1E1/PRI-­‐1
1 PORT CHAN T1/E1 ISDN PRI WITH CSU/DSU 1 PORT CHAN T1/E1 ISDN PRI WITH CSU/DSU
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐CT1E1/PRI-­‐2
2 PORT CHAN T1/E1 ISDN PRI WITH CSU/DSU 2 PORT CHAN T1/E1 ISDN PRI WITH CSU/DSU
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐CT1E1/PRI-­‐4
4 PORT CHAN T1/E1 ISDN PRI WITH CSU/DSU 4 PORT CHAN T1/E1 ISDN PRI WITH CSU/DSU
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐CTE1-­‐PRI-­‐02
2 PORT CHLZD T1/E1/PRI NTWK INTER MOD 2 PORT CHLZD T1/E1/PRI NTWK INTER MOD
12/31/2011
12/31/2016
NIM-­‐DBU1-­‐CAB-­‐04 SERIAL CABLE MODEL NAME
SERIAL CABLE MODEL NAME
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐DIRELAY-­‐02
DROP & INSERT NIM WITH RELAY FOR XSR
12/31/2011
12/31/2016
NIM-­‐E1-­‐COAX-­‐BLN RJ45 TO COAX BALUN FOR XSR E1
DROP & INSERT NIM WITH RELAY FOR XSR
RJ45 TO COAX BALUN FOR XSR E1
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐ETHR-­‐01
1 PORT ETHERNET NIM FOR XSR
1 PORT ETHERNET NIM FOR XSR
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐FIBR-­‐01
1 PORT FIBRE NIM FOR XSR
1 PORT FIBRE NIM FOR XSR
07/10/2012
07/10/2017
NIM-­‐SER-­‐02
2 PORT HIGH SPEED SERIAL PMC MOD
2 PORT HIGH SPEED SERIAL PMC MOD
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐SER-­‐04
4 PORT HIGH SPEED SERIAL PMC MOD
4 PORT HIGH SPEED SERIAL PMC MOD
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐T1/E1-­‐01
1 PORT T1/E1 PMC MODULE W/DSU
1 PORT T1/E1 PMC MODULE W/DSU
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐T1/E1-­‐02
2 PORT T1/E1 PMC MODULE W/DSU
2 PORT T1/E1 PMC MODULE W/DSU
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐T1/E1-­‐04
4 PORT T1/E1 PMC MODULE W/DSU
4 PORT T1/E1 PMC MODULE W/DSU
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐T3/E3-­‐01
FRACTIONAL/SUB RATE 1 PORT T3/E3 NIM
FRACTIONAL/SUB RATE 1 PORT T3/E3 NIM
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐V35-­‐CAB-­‐04
V.35 DTE CABLE OR NIM-­‐SER-­‐0X
V.35 DTE CABLE OR NIM-­‐SER-­‐0X
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NIM-­‐X21-­‐CAB-­‐04
X.21 DTE CABLE OR NIM-­‐SER-­‐0X
X.21 DTE CABLE OR NIM-­‐SER-­‐0X
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
NS-­‐ASM
NETSIGHT AUTOMATED SECURITY MANAGER
NETSIGHT AUTOMATED SECURITY MANAGER
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
PD-­‐3001GC-­‐ENT
1 PORT GIGABIT 802.3AF POE MIDSPAN
1 PORT GIGABIT 802.3AF POE MIDSPAN
05/01/2011
05/01/2016
PD-­‐7001G-­‐ENT
1 PORT HIGH POWER GIGABIT POE MIDSPAN 1 PORT HIGH POWER GIGABIT POE MIDSPAN
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
PD-­‐7006G-­‐ENT
6 PORT HIGH POWER MANAGED POE MIDSPAN
6 PORT HIGH POWER MANAGED POE MIDSPAN
12/31/2010
12/31/2015
PD-­‐7012G-­‐ENT
12 PORT HIGH POWER MANAGED POE MIDSPAN
12 PORT HIGH POWER MANAGED POE MIDSPAN
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
PD-­‐7024G-­‐ENT
24 PORT HIGH POWER MANAGED POE MIDSPAN
24 PORT HIGH POWER MANAGED POE MIDSPAN
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
PREMIER-­‐DEMO
PREMIER WIRED/WIRELESS/SECURITY DEMO PREMIER WIRED/WIRELESS/SECURITY DEMO
03/30/2012
03/30/2017
PREMIER-­‐UPG
PREMIER DEMO UPGRADE BUNDLE
PREMIER DEMO UPGRADE BUNDLE
03/30/2012
03/30/2017
PWRS-­‐14000-­‐148R Ext PSU for AP4022 or AP4522
External Power Supply for the AP 4022 or the AP 4522.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
PWRS-­‐14000-­‐244R Power Module WM3400
Spare Power module for WM3400 Controller
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
PWRS-­‐147376-­‐01R Ext PSU for AP4021 or AP4521
External Power Supply for the AP 4021 or the AP 4521.
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
RAN4054A
ANTENNA OUTDOOR 8 dBi 2.4GHZ
Environment: Outdoor Rated Down tilt; Type: Dipole; Gain: 8 dBi @2.4GHz; Connector: N-­‐Male
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
RBT-­‐4102
ROAMABOUT AP 4102
ROAMABOUT AP 4102
12/31/2010
12/31/2015
RBT-­‐4102-­‐BG
ROAMABOUT AP 4102 SUPPORTED 11B/G ONLY
ROAMABOUT AP 4102 SUPPORTED 11B/G ONLY
12/30/2010
12/30/2015
RBT-­‐4102-­‐EU
ROAMABOUT AP 4102 FOR EUROPE
ROAMABOUT AP 4102 FOR EUROPE
12/31/2010
12/31/2015
RBT-­‐AG-­‐IA
ROAMABOUT INDOOR ANTENNA W/REVERSE SMA
ROAMABOUT INDOOR ANTENNA W/REVERSE SMA
12/31/2010
12/31/2015
RBT4K-­‐AG-­‐IA
RANGE EXTENDER ANTENNA FOR RBT-­‐
1102/4102
RANGE EXTENDER ANTENNA FOR RBT-­‐1102/4102
12/31/2010
12/31/2015
RBT4K-­‐AG-­‐PT20F
20 IN PIGTAIL FOR RBT-­‐1102/-­‐4102 FEMALE 20 IN PIGTAIL FOR RBT-­‐1102/-­‐4102 FEMALE
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
RBT4K-­‐AG-­‐PT20M
20 INCH PIGTAIL FOR RBT-­‐1102/-­‐4102 MALE 20 INCH PIGTAIL FOR RBT-­‐1102/-­‐4102 MALE
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
RBTES-­‐AG-­‐LPM
LIGHTNING PROTECTOR 2.4/5GHZ REV N MALE
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
RBTES-­‐AH-­‐M10M
ROAMABOUT 5.7-­‐5.GHZ 10DB OMNI REV N ROAMABOUT 5.7-­‐5.GHZ 10DB OMNI REV N MALE
MALE
10/31/2010
10/31/2015
LIGHTNING PROTECTOR 2.4/5GHZ REV N MALE
RBTES-­‐AH-­‐P23M
ROAMABOUT 5.8GHZ 23DB PANEL REV N MALE
ROAMABOUT 5.8GHZ 23DB PANEL REV N MALE
12/31/2010
12/31/2015
RBTES-­‐AM-­‐M10M
ROAMABOUT 5.3GHZ 10DB OMNI REV N MALE
ROAMABOUT 5.3GHZ 10DB OMNI REV N MALE
12/31/2010
12/31/2015
RBTES-­‐AW-­‐S10180 ROAMABOUT RBT-­‐1602 5GHZ 10DBI X 180 DEG
ROAMABOUT RBT-­‐1602 5GHZ 10DBI X 180 DEG
03/30/2010
03/30/2015
RBTES-­‐AW-­‐S12120 ROAMABOUT RBT-­‐1602 5GHZ 12DBI X 120 DEG
ROAMABOUT RBT-­‐1602 5GHZ 12DBI X 120 DEG
03/30/2010
03/30/2015
RBTES-­‐AW-­‐S1460
ROAMABOUT RBT-­‐1602 5GHZ 14DBI X 60 DEG
03/30/2010
03/30/2015
RBTES-­‐AW-­‐S1590M ROAMABOUT 4.9-­‐5.9GHZ SECT ANT REV N -­‐ ROAMABOUT 4.9-­‐5.9GHZ SECT ANT REV N -­‐ M
M
12/31/2010
12/31/2015
RBTES-­‐BG-­‐M08M
ROAMABOUT 2.4GHZ 8DB OMNI ANT REV N -­‐ ROAMABOUT 2.4GHZ 8DB OMNI ANT REV N -­‐ M
M
12/31/2010
12/31/2015
RBTES-­‐BG-­‐P18M
ROAMABOUT 2.4GHZ 18DB PANE ANT REV N ROAMABOUT 2.4GHZ 18DB PANE ANT REV N -­‐ M
-­‐ M
12/31/2010
12/31/2015
RBTES-­‐BG-­‐PAR24M ROAMABOUT 2.4GHZ 24DB PARABANT REV ROAMABOUT 2.4GHZ 24DB PARABANT REV N -­‐ M
N -­‐ M
03/30/2010
03/30/2015
RBTES-­‐BG-­‐S06180
ROAMABOUT RBT-­‐1602 2.4GHZ 6DBI X 180 ROAMABOUT RBT-­‐1602 2.4GHZ 6DBI X 180 DEG
DEG
03/30/2010
03/30/2015
RBTES-­‐BG-­‐S07120
ROAMABOUT RBT-­‐1602 2.4GHZ 7DBI X 120 ROAMABOUT RBT-­‐1602 2.4GHZ 7DBI X 120 DEG
DEG
03/30/2010
03/30/2015
RBTES-­‐BG-­‐S1060
ROAMABOUT RBT-­‐1602 2.4GHZ 10DBI X 60 ROAMABOUT RBT-­‐1602 2.4GHZ 10DBI X 60 DEG
DEG
03/30/2010
03/30/2015
RBTES-­‐BG-­‐S1490M ROAMABOUT 2.4GHZ 14DB SECT ANT REV N -­‐ ROAMABOUT 2.4GHZ 14DB SECT ANT REV N -­‐ M
M
12/31/2010
12/31/2015
RBTES-­‐L200-­‐C20F
LMR200 -­‐ 20 FT CABLE REV N FEMALE
LMR200 -­‐ 20 FT CABLE REV N FEMALE
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
RBTES-­‐L400-­‐C06F
LMR400 -­‐ 6FT CABLE REV N FEMALE
LMR400 -­‐ 6FT CABLE REV N FEMALE
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
RBTES-­‐L400-­‐C50F
LMR400 -­‐ 50 FT CABLE REV N FEMALE
LMR400 -­‐ 50 FT CABLE REV N FEMALE
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
RBTES-­‐L400-­‐C75F
ROAMABOUT OUTDOOR CABLE LMR400 REV ROAMABOUT OUTDOOR CABLE LMR400 REV N FEM
N FEM
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
RBTES-­‐L600-­‐C25F
LMR600 -­‐ 25 FT CABLE REV N FEMALE
LMR600 -­‐ 25 FT CABLE REV N FEMALE
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
RBTES-­‐L600-­‐C50F
LMR600 -­‐ 50 FT CABLE REV N FEMALE
LMR600 -­‐ 50 FT CABLE REV N FEMALE
10/31/2012
10/31/2017
RFS-­‐4011-­‐MTKT2U-­‐ Summit WM3411 Rack Mount Kit
WR
Summit WM3411 Rack Mount Kit
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
S1-­‐CHASSIS
S-­‐SERIES S1 CHASSIS WITH FANS
S-­‐SERIES S1 CHASSIS WITH FANS
03/31/2014
12/31/2019
S1-­‐FAN
S1 FAN TRAY
S1 FAN TRAY
03/31/2014
12/31/2019
S1-­‐S150-­‐10G-­‐BUN S1 CHASSIS 16PORTS SFP+ BUNDLE WITH S150
S1 CHASSIS 16PORTS SFP+ BUNDLE WITH S150
12/31/2014
12/31/2019
S3-­‐108SFP-­‐BUN
S3 S130 108 PORT SFP BUNDLE
S3 S130 108 PORT SFP BUNDLE
12/31/2014
09/30/2022
S3-­‐CHASSIS
S-­‐SERIES S3 CHASSIS/FANTRAY
S-­‐SERIES S3 CHASSIS/FANTRAY
03/31/2014
03/31/2019
S3-­‐CHASSIS-­‐POE4
S-­‐SERIES S3 AND 4 BAY POE CHASSIS
S-­‐SERIES S3 AND 4 BAY POE CHASSIS
03/31/2014
03/31/2019
S30122K7716X100 C20 MAINBOARD
C20 MAINBOARD
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
S30807U6646X110 C20 CHASSIS, PS, AND FANS
C20 CHASSIS, PS, AND FANS
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
S4-­‐64SFPP-­‐BUN
S4 64 PORTS SFP+
S4 64 PORTS SFP+
12/31/2014
09/30/2022
S6-­‐96SFPP-­‐BUN
S6 96 P0RTS SFP+
S6 96 P0RTS SFP+
12/31/2014
09/30/2022
S8-­‐348TRPL-­‐BUN
S8-­‐POE4 348 PORT TRIPLE SPEED BUNDLE
S8-­‐POE4 348 PORT TRIPLE SPEED BUNDLE
12/31/2014
09/30/2022
SG1201-­‐0848
S-­‐IOM 48 PORT SFP W2 OPTIONSLOTS
S-­‐IOM 48 PORT SFP W2 OPTIONSLOTS
12/31/2014
12/31/2019
SG1201-­‐0848-­‐F6
S-­‐I/OFAB 48 PORT SFP W2 OPSLOTS
S-­‐I/OFAB 48 PORT SFP W2 OPSLOTS
12/31/2014
12/31/2019
SG5201-­‐0848-­‐F6
S155 CLASS I/O FABRIC 48 PORTS SFP +2 OM S155 CLASS I/O FABRIC 48 PORTS SFP +2 OM
12/31/2014
12/31/2019
SIE-­‐ABUN-­‐144
SIEMENS ADVANCED BDLE 144X10/100/1000P
SIEMENS ADVANCED BDLE 144X10/100/1000P
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
SIE-­‐ABUN-­‐192
SIEMENS ADVANCED BDLE 192X10/100/1000P
SIEMENS ADVANCED BDLE 192X10/100/1000P
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
SIE-­‐ABUN-­‐24
SIEMENS ADVANCED BDLE 24X10/100/1000P
SIEMENS ADVANCED BDLE 24X10/100/1000P
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
SIE-­‐ABUN-­‐240A
SIEMENS ADVANCED BDLE 240X10/100/1000P
SIEMENS ADVANCED BDLE 240X10/100/1000P
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
SIE-­‐ABUN-­‐48
SIEMENS ADVANCED BDLE 48X10/100/1000P
SIEMENS ADVANCED BDLE 48X10/100/1000P
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
SIE-­‐ABUN-­‐72
SIEMENS ADVANCED BDLE 72X10/100/1000P
SIEMENS ADVANCED BDLE 72X10/100/1000P
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
SIE-­‐ABUN-­‐96
SIEMENS ADVANCED BDLE 96X10/100/1000P
SIEMENS ADVANCED BDLE 96X10/100/1000P
06/30/2011
06/30/2016
SIE-­‐ADVBUN-­‐24
SIEMENS ADV BUNDLE 24X10/100/1000P -­‐ B5
SIEMENS ADV BUNDLE 24X10/100/1000P -­‐ B5
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
ROAMABOUT RBT-­‐1602 5GHZ 14DBI X 60 DEG
SIE-­‐ADVBUN-­‐48
SIEMENS ADV BUNDLE 48X10/100/1000 -­‐ B5 SIEMENS ADV BUNDLE 48X10/100/1000 -­‐ B5
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
SIE-­‐ADVBUN-­‐72
SIEMENS ADV BUNDLE 72X10/100/1000 -­‐ B5 SIEMENS ADV BUNDLE 72X10/100/1000 -­‐ B5
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
SIE-­‐ADVBUN-­‐96
SIEMENS ADV BUNDLE 96X10/100/1000 -­‐ B5 SIEMENS ADV BUNDLE 96X10/100/1000 -­‐ B5
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
SIE-­‐BASBUN-­‐24
SIEMENS BASIC BUNDLE -­‐ 24X10/100P -­‐ A4
SIEMENS BASIC BUNDLE -­‐ 24X10/100P -­‐ A4
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
SIE-­‐BASBUN-­‐48
SIEMENS BASIC BUNDLE -­‐ 48X10/100P -­‐ A4
SIEMENS BASIC BUNDLE -­‐ 48X10/100P -­‐ A4
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
SIE-­‐BASBUN-­‐72
SIEMENS BASIC BUNDLE -­‐ 72X10/100P -­‐ A4
SIEMENS BASIC BUNDLE -­‐ 72X10/100P -­‐ A4
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
SIE-­‐BASBUN-­‐96
SIEMENS BASIC BUNDLE -­‐ 96X10/100P -­‐ A4
SIEMENS BASIC BUNDLE -­‐ 96X10/100P -­‐ A4
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
SIE-­‐BBUN-­‐144
SIEMENS BASIC BDLE 144X10/100P
SIEMENS BASIC BDLE 144X10/100P
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
SIE-­‐BBUN-­‐192
SIEMENS BASIC BDLE 192X10/100P
SIEMENS BASIC BDLE 192X10/100P
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
SIE-­‐BBUN-­‐24
SIEMENS BASIC BDLE 24X10/100P
SIEMENS BASIC BDLE 24X10/100P
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
SIE-­‐BBUN-­‐240A
SIEMENS BASIC BDLE 240X10/100P
SIEMENS BASIC BDLE 240X10/100P
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
SIE-­‐BBUN-­‐48
SIEMENS BASIC BDLE 48X10/100P
SIEMENS BASIC BDLE 48X10/100P
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
SIE-­‐BBUN-­‐72
SIEMENS BASIC BDLE 72X10/100P
SIEMENS BASIC BDLE 72X10/100P
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
SIE-­‐BBUN-­‐96
SIEMENS BASIC BDLE 96X10/100P
SIEMENS BASIC BDLE 96X10/100P
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
SK1008-­‐0816
S-­‐IOM 16 PORTS SFP PLUS
S-­‐IOM 16 PORTS SFP PLUS
12/31/2014
12/31/2019
SK1208-­‐0808-­‐F6
S-­‐I/OFAB 8 SFP+ PORTS W2 OPSLOTS
S-­‐I/OFAB 8 SFP+ PORTS W2 OPSLOTS
12/31/2014
12/31/2019
SK5208-­‐0808-­‐F6
155 CLASS I/O FABRIC 8 PORTS 10GB + 2OM 155 CLASS I/O FABRIC 8 PORTS 10GB + 2OM
12/31/2014
12/31/2019
SOG1201-­‐0112
S-­‐OPMOD 12 SFP PORTS
S-­‐OPMOD 12 SFP PORTS
09/30/2013
12/31/2019
SOK1208-­‐0102
S-­‐OPMOD 2 SFP PLUS PORTS 2X
S-­‐OPMOD 2 SFP PLUS PORTS 2X
09/30/2013
12/31/2019
SOK1208-­‐0104
S-­‐OPMOD 4 SFP PLUS PORTS 4X
S-­‐OPMOD 4 SFP PLUS PORTS 4X
09/30/2013
12/31/2019
SOK1208-­‐0204
S-­‐OPMOD 4 SFP PLUS PORTS 2X
S-­‐OPMOD 4 SFP PLUS PORTS 2X
09/30/2013
12/31/2019
SOT1206-­‐0112
S-­‐OPMOD 12 PORTS TS RJ45 POE AT
S-­‐OPMOD 12 PORTS TS RJ45 POE AT
09/30/2013
12/31/2019
SSA-­‐T1068-­‐0652
SSA 48 TS RJ45 POE AT AND 4 SFPP PORT 1X SSA 48 TS RJ45 POE AT AND 4 SFPP PORT 1X
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
SSCON-­‐CAB
CONSOLE CABLE FOR SECURESTACK B2 AND CONSOLE CABLE FOR SECURESTACK B2 AND C2
C2
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
SSFAN-­‐CTRL
FAN SPEED CONTROL KIT FOR C2 AND B2
FAN SPEED CONTROL KIT FOR C2 AND B2
03/30/2010
03/30/2015
SSPWR-­‐KIT
POWER SUPPLY AND BLOWER KIT FOR A2
POWER SUPPLY AND BLOWER KIT FOR A2
12/31/2011
12/31/2016
ST1206-­‐0848
S-­‐IOM 48 PORTS TS RJ45 POE AT W2 OPSL
S-­‐IOM 48 PORTS TS RJ45 POE AT W2 OPSL
12/31/2014
12/31/2019
ST1206-­‐0848-­‐F6
S-­‐I/OFAB W48 TS AF POE W2 OPTSLOTS
S-­‐I/OFAB W48 TS AF POE W2 OPTSLOTS
12/31/2014
12/31/2019
ST5206-­‐0848-­‐F6
S155 I/O FABRIC 48 PORTS TRIPLE+ 2 OM
S155 I/O FABRIC 48 PORTS TRIPLE+ 2 OM
12/31/2014
12/31/2019
STK-­‐RPS-­‐1005CH3
3-­‐SLOT MODULAR SHELF FOR 1005W PS
3-­‐SLOT MODULAR SHELF FOR 1005W PS
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
STK-­‐RPS-­‐1005PS
1005W 802.3AT POE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY
1005W 802.3AT POE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
TR-­‐EU-­‐1
ETS UNIVERSTIY TRAINING PROGRAM TIER 1 ETS UNIVERSTIY TRAINING PROGRAM TIER 1
10/01/2014
10/01/2019
TR-­‐EU-­‐1-­‐ROW
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY TIER 1 ROW
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY TIER 1 ROW
10/01/2014
10/01/2019
TR-­‐EU-­‐1A
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY PROGRAM
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY PROGRAM
10/01/2014
10/01/2019
TR-­‐EU-­‐1A-­‐ROW
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY PROGRAM
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY PROGRAM
10/01/2014
10/01/2019
TR-­‐EU-­‐2
ETS UNIVERSTIY TRAINING PROGRAM TIER 2 ETS UNIVERSTIY TRAINING PROGRAM TIER 2
10/01/2014
10/01/2019
TR-­‐EU-­‐2-­‐ROW
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY TIER 2 ROW
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY TIER 2 ROW
10/01/2014
10/01/2019
TR-­‐EU-­‐2A
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY PROGRAM
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY PROGRAM
10/01/2014
10/01/2019
TR-­‐EU-­‐2A-­‐ROW
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY PROGRAM
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY PROGRAM
10/01/2014
10/01/2019
TR-­‐EU-­‐3
ETS UNIVERSTIY TRAINING PROGRAM TIER 3 ETS UNIVERSTIY TRAINING PROGRAM TIER 3
10/01/2014
10/01/2019
TR-­‐EU-­‐3-­‐ROW
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY TIER 3 ROW
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY TIER 3 ROW
10/01/2014
10/01/2019
TR-­‐EU-­‐3A
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY PROGRAM
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY PROGRAM
10/01/2014
10/01/2019
TR-­‐EU-­‐3A-­‐ROW
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY PROGRAM
ENTERASYS UNIVERSITY PROGRAM
10/01/2014
10/01/2019
VIRWIRELESS-­‐3PK
FIELD SALES WIRELESS DEMO -­‐ 3 PACK
FIELD SALES WIRELESS DEMO -­‐ 3 PACK
03/30/2012
03/30/2017
WIRELESS-­‐DEMO-­‐
NAM
WIRELESS DEMO BUNDLE -­‐ NORTH AMERICA WIRELESS DEMO BUNDLE -­‐ NORTH AMERICA
03/30/2012
03/30/2017
WIRELESS-­‐DEMO-­‐
ROW
WIRELESS DEMO (ROW) -­‐ REST OF WORLD
WIRELESS DEMO (ROW) -­‐ REST OF WORLD
03/30/2012
03/30/2017
WIRELESS-­‐DEMO-­‐
TH
WIRELESS DEMO -­‐ THAILAND ONLY
WIRELESS DEMO -­‐ THAILAND ONLY
03/30/2012
03/30/2017
WS-­‐AI-­‐2S03360
3.5 DBI, INDOOR, OMNI, 2.4 GHZ
3.5 DBI, INDOOR, OMNI, 2.4 GHZ
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AI-­‐DS06360
5 & 6 DBI, INDOOR, OMNI 2.4/5GHZ
5 & 6 DBI, INDOOR, OMNI 2.4/5GHZ
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AIO-­‐2S07060
7.5 DBI, IN/OUT, SECTOR 60, 2.4 GHZ
7.5 DBI, IN/OUT, SECTOR 60, 2.4 GHZ
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AIO-­‐2S14090
14 DBI, IN/OUT, SECTOR 90, 2.4 GHZ
14 DBI, IN/OUT, SECTOR 90, 2.4 GHZ
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AIO-­‐2S18018
18 DBI, IN/OUT, DIRECTIONAL 18, 2.4 GHZ
18 DBI, IN/OUT, DIRECTIONAL 18, 2.4 GHZ
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐AIO-­‐5S12060
12 DBI, IN/OUT, SECTOR 60, 5 GHZ
12 DBI, IN/OUT, SECTOR 60, 5 GHZ
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AIO-­‐5S15090
15 DBI, IN/OUT, SECTOR 90, 5 GHZ
15 DBI, IN/OUT, SECTOR 90, 5 GHZ
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AIO-­‐5S17017
17 DBI, IN/OUT, DIRECTIONAL 17, 5 GHZ
17 DBI, IN/OUT, DIRECTIONAL 17, 5 GHZ
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AIO-­‐DS05120
5 DBI, IN/OUT, SECTOR 120, 2.4/5 GHZ
5 DBI, IN/OUT, SECTOR 120, 2.4/5 GHZ
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐ANT01
AP2620 EXTERNAL ANTENNA SPARE DUAL BAND
AP2620 EXTERNAL ANTENNA SPARE DUAL BAND
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐ANT02
AP3620 EXTERNAL ANTENNA SPARE DUAL BAND
AP3620 EXTERNAL ANTENNA SPARE DUAL BAND
03/31/2015
03/31/2016
WS-­‐ANT21
OUTDOOR DIRECT ATTACH OMNI (3660)
OUTDOOR DIRECT ATTACH OMNI (3660)
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AO-­‐2S10360
OUTDOOR, 2.4 GHZ, 10DBI, OMNI BATON
OUTDOOR, 2.4 GHZ, 10DBI, OMNI BATON
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐AO-­‐5D16060
16 DBI, OUT, SECTOR 60, 2-­‐FEED, 5GHZ
16 DBI, OUT, SECTOR 60, 2-­‐FEED, 5GHZ
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐AO-­‐5D23009
23 DBI, OUT, DIRECTIONAL 9, 2-­‐FEED, 5GHZ
23 DBI, OUT, DIRECTIONAL 9, 2-­‐FEED, 5GHZ
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐AO-­‐5S10360
OUTDOOR, 5 GHZ, 10DBI, OMNI BATON
OUTDOOR, 5 GHZ, 10DBI, OMNI BATON
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐AO-­‐DS05360
5.0 DBI, OUTDOOR, OMNI, 2.4/5 GHZ
5.0 DBI, OUTDOOR, OMNI, 2.4/5 GHZ
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐AO-­‐DT05120
OUTDOOR, DUAL BAND, MIMO, 120DEG
OUTDOOR, DUAL BAND, MIMO, 120DEG
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
OUT,DB,MIMO,120DEG,3660 DIRECT ATTACH
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐AO-­‐DT05120-­‐1 OUT,DB,MIMO,120DEG,3660 DIRECT ATTACH
WS-­‐AO-­‐DX10055
OUTDOOR ANTENNA, 6 FEED, 10DBI, 55DEG OUTDOOR ANTENNA, 6 FEED, 10DBI, 55DEG
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐AO-­‐DX13025
OUTDOOR ANTENNA, 6 FEED, 13DBI, 25DEG OUTDOOR ANTENNA, 6 FEED, 13DBI, 25DEG
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐AP2605
DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR FIXED ANTENNA DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR FIXED ANTENNA
03/30/2012
03/30/2017
WS-­‐AP2605-­‐IL
DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR FIXED ANT ISRAEL
DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR FIXED ANT ISRAEL
03/30/2012
03/30/2017
WS-­‐AP2610
DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR INT ANTENNA
DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR INT ANTENNA
12/31/2012
12/29/2017
WS-­‐AP2610-­‐IL
DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR INT ANT ISRAEL DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR INT ANT ISRAEL
12/31/2012
12/31/2017
WS-­‐AP2620
DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR EXT ANTENNA
12/31/2012
12/31/2017
WS-­‐AP2620-­‐IL
DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR EXT ANT ISRAEL DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR EXT ANT ISRAEL
12/31/2012
12/31/2017
WS-­‐AP2630-­‐EU
DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR INT ANT THICK DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR INT ANT THICK AP
AP
12/31/2012
12/31/2017
WS-­‐AP2640-­‐EU
DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR EXT ANT THICK DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR EXT ANT THICK AP
AP
12/28/2012
12/28/2017
WS-­‐AP2650
DUAL 802.11A/B/G OUTDOOR INT ANTENNA DUAL 802.11A/B/G OUTDOOR INT ANTENNA
06/28/2013
06/28/2018
WS-­‐AP2650-­‐IL
DUAL 802.11A/B/G OUTDOOR INT ANT ISRAEL
06/28/2013
06/28/2018
WS-­‐AP2660
DUAL 802.11A/B/G OUTDOOR EXT ANTENNA DUAL 802.11A/B/G OUTDOOR EXT ANTENNA
06/28/2013
06/28/2018
WS-­‐AP2660-­‐IL
DUAL 802.11A/B/G OUTDOOR EXT ANT ISRAEL
DUAL 802.11A/B/G OUTDOOR EXT ANT ISRAEL
06/28/2013
06/28/2018
WS-­‐AP3605
DUAL RAD 802.11A/B/G/N 2X3 INDOOR AP
DUAL RAD 802.11A/B/G/N 2X3 INDOOR AP
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
WS-­‐AP3605-­‐IL
3605 INDOOR ACCESS POINT -­‐ ISRAEL ONLY
3605 INDOOR ACCESS POINT -­‐ ISRAEL ONLY
03/29/2013
03/29/2018
WS-­‐AP3610
DUAL 802.11A/B/G/N INDOOR INT ANTENNA DUAL 802.11A/B/G/N INDOOR INT ANTENNA
12/31/2014
03/31/2020
WS-­‐AP3610-­‐IL
DUAL 802.11A/B/G/N INDOOR INT ANT ISRAEL
DUAL 802.11A/B/G/N INDOOR INT ANT ISRAEL
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AP3620
DUAL 802.11A/B/G/N INDOOR EXT ANTENNA
DUAL 802.11A/B/G/N INDOOR EXT ANTENNA
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AP3620-­‐IL
DUAL 802.11A/B/G/N INDOOR EXT ANT ISRAEL
DUAL 802.11A/B/G/N INDOOR EXT ANT ISRAEL
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AP3630-­‐IL
3630 STANDALONE AP -­‐ ISRAEL ONLY
3630 STANDALONE AP -­‐ ISRAEL ONLY
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AP3630-­‐NAM
DUAL 802.11 ABGN IND INT ANT THCK AP NAM
DUAL 802.11 ABGN IND INT ANT THCK AP NAM
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AP3630-­‐ROW
DUAL 802.11 ABGN IND INT ANT THCK AP ROW
DUAL 802.11 ABGN IND INT ANT THCK AP ROW
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AP3640-­‐IL
3640 STANDALONE AP -­‐ ISRAEL ONLY
3640 STANDALONE AP -­‐ ISRAEL ONLY
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AP3640-­‐NAM
DUAL 802.11 ABGN IND EXT ANT THCK AP NAM
DUAL 802.11 ABGN IND EXT ANT THCK AP NAM
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AP3640-­‐ROW
DUAL 802.11 ABGN IND EXT ANT THCK AP ROW
DUAL 802.11 ABGN IND EXT ANT THCK AP ROW
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐AP3660
DUAL 802.11A/B/G/N OUTDOOR EXT ANTENNA
DUAL 802.11A/B/G/N OUTDOOR EXT ANTENNA
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
36XX NEMA OUTDOOR -­‐ NAM
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
WS-­‐AP36OUTNAM 36XX NEMA OUTDOOR -­‐ NAM
DUAL 802.11A/B/G INDOOR EXT ANTENNA
DUAL 802.11A/B/G OUTDOOR INT ANT ISRAEL
WS-­‐AP3710E
DUAL RADIO 3X3:3 MIMO EXTERNAL ANTENNA
DUAL RADIO 3X3:3 MIMO EXTERNAL ANTENNA
07/31/2015
07/31/2020
WS-­‐AP3710I
DUAL RADIO 3X3:3 MIMO INTEGRATED ANTENNA
DUAL RADIO 3X3:3 MIMO INTEGRATED ANTENNA
07/31/2015
07/31/2020
WS-­‐AP3765E
DUAL-­‐BAND 3X3X3 OUTDOOR 11AGN EXT ANT
DUAL-­‐BAND 3X3X3 OUTDOOR 11AGN EXT ANT
07/31/2015
07/31/2020
WS-­‐AP3765I
DUAL-­‐BAND 3X3X3 OUTDOOR 11AGN INT ANT
DUAL-­‐BAND 3X3X3 OUTDOOR 11AGN INT ANT
07/31/2015
07/31/2020
WS-­‐AP3767E
DUAL BAND 3X3X3 OUT SFP 11AGN INT ANT DUAL BAND 3X3X3 OUT SFP 11AGN INT ANT
07/31/2015
07/31/2020
WS-­‐BASE-­‐DEMO
WIRED/WIRELESS/SECURITY DEMO
WIRED/WIRELESS/SECURITY DEMO
12/31/2013
12/31/2019
WS-­‐C20
C20 WLAN CONTROLLER
C20 WLAN CONTROLLER
09/30/2011
09/30/2016
WS-­‐C20-­‐POC
C20 WLAN CONTROLLER FOR POCS
C20 WLAN CONTROLLER FOR POCS
03/31/2010
03/31/2015
WS-­‐C20N-­‐POC
C20N WLAN CONTROLLER FOR POCS
C20N WLAN CONTROLLER FOR POCS
03/31/2010
03/31/2015
WS-­‐C4110
C4110 WLAN CONTROLLER
C4110 WLAN CONTROLLER
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐C4110-­‐CN
C4110 WLAN CONTROLLER FOR CHINA
C4110 WLAN CONTROLLER FOR CHINA
03/29/2013
03/29/2018
WS-­‐C4110-­‐POC
C4110 WLAN CONTROLLER FOR POCS
C4110 WLAN CONTROLLER FOR POCS
03/31/2010
03/31/2015
C5110 E-­‐RATE BUNDLE (CAP UPGRADES INCL)
03/29/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐C5110-­‐2-­‐C525 C5110 E-­‐RATE BUNDLE (CAP UPGRADES INCL)
WS-­‐C5110-­‐2-­‐SR
WLESS CTRL 525 APS AND 2X10G SR PER610 WLESS CTRL 525 APS AND 2X10G SR PER610
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐C5110-­‐POC
C5110 WLAN CONTROLLER FOR POCS
C5110 WLAN CONTROLLER FOR POCS
03/31/2010
03/31/2015
WS-­‐CAB-­‐L200C20
LRM200 -­‐ 20FT CABLE TYPE-­‐N PLUG
LRM200 -­‐ 20FT CABLE TYPE-­‐N PLUG
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐CAB-­‐L400C06
LMR400 -­‐ 6FT CABLE TYPE-­‐N PLUG
LMR400 -­‐ 6FT CABLE TYPE-­‐N PLUG
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐CAB-­‐L400C50
LMR400 -­‐ 50 FT CABLE TYPE-­‐N PLUG
LMR400 -­‐ 50 FT CABLE TYPE-­‐N PLUG
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐CAB-­‐L400C75
LMR400 -­‐ 75 FT CABLE TYPE-­‐N PLUG
LMR400 -­‐ 75 FT CABLE TYPE-­‐N PLUG
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐CAB-­‐L600C25
LMR600 -­‐ 25 FT CABLE TYPE-­‐N PLUG
LMR600 -­‐ 25 FT CABLE TYPE-­‐N PLUG
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐CAB-­‐L600C50
LMR600 -­‐ 50 FT CABLE TYPE-­‐N PLUG
LMR600 -­‐ 50 FT CABLE TYPE-­‐N PLUG
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐CAB-­‐LPM
LIGHTNING PROTECTOR TYPE-­‐N JACK
LIGHTNING PROTECTOR TYPE-­‐N JACK
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐CAB-­‐PT20J
20 IN PIGTAIL TYPE-­‐N JACK
20 IN PIGTAIL TYPE-­‐N JACK
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐CAB-­‐PT20P
20 IN PIGTAIL TYPE-­‐N PLUG
20 IN PIGTAIL TYPE-­‐N PLUG
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐CAB-­‐RPNTERM 3660 OAP ANTENNA PORT TERMINATOR
3660 OAP ANTENNA PORT TERMINATOR
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐CAB240-­‐PT20P 20IN PIGTAIL USING LMR240 CABLE
20IN PIGTAIL USING LMR240 CABLE
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐CTLREG6P-­‐IL
V6 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR ISRAEL
V6 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR ISRAEL
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
WS-­‐CTLREG6P-­‐JP
V6 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR JAPAN
V6 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR JAPAN
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
WS-­‐CTLREG6P-­‐
NAM
V6 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR NAM
V6 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR NAM
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
WS-­‐CTLREG6P-­‐
ROW
V6 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR ROW
V6 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR ROW
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
WS-­‐CTLREG6P-­‐TH
V6 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR THAILAND
V6 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR THAILAND
06/30/2010
06/30/2015
WS-­‐CTLREG6P-­‐TW V6 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR TAIWAN V6 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR TAIWAN
07/30/2010
07/30/2015
WS-­‐CTLREG7P-­‐IL
V7 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR ISRAEL
V7 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR ISRAEL
12/31/2011
12/31/2016
WS-­‐CTLREG7P-­‐JP
V7 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR JAPAN
V7 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR JAPAN
12/31/2011
12/31/2016
WS-­‐CTLREG7P-­‐
NAM
V7 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR NAM
V7 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR NAM
12/31/2011
12/31/2016
WS-­‐CTLREG7P-­‐
ROW
V7 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR ROW
V7 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR ROW
12/31/2011
12/31/2016
WS-­‐CTLREG7P-­‐TH
V7 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR THAILAND
V7 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR THAILAND
12/31/2011
12/31/2016
WS-­‐CTLREG8P-­‐JP
V8 REG DOMAIN KEY -­‐ JP
V8 REG DOMAIN KEY -­‐ JP
06/30/2014
06/30/2022
WS-­‐DEMO-­‐NAM
WIRELESS DEMO BUNDLE -­‐ NORTH AMERICA WIRELESS DEMO BUNDLE -­‐ NORTH AMERICA
12/31/2014
03/31/2020
WS-­‐DEMO-­‐ROW
WIRELESS DEMO BUNDLE -­‐ REST OF THE WORLD
WIRELESS DEMO BUNDLE -­‐ REST OF THE WORLD
12/31/2014
03/31/2020
WS-­‐EXTCP
EXTERNAL CAPTIVE PORTAL
EXTERNAL CAPTIVE PORTAL
06/28/2013
06/28/2018
WS-­‐MB2605-­‐01
AP2605 MOUNTING BRACKET
AP2605 MOUNTING BRACKET
09/28/2012
09/28/2017
WS-­‐MB261020-­‐01 AP2610/20 MOUNTING BRACKET JUNCT BOX AP2610/20 MOUNTING BRACKET JUNCT BOX
03/29/2013
03/29/2018
WS-­‐MB261020-­‐02 AP2610/20 MNTG BRKT ADAPT PLT JUNCT BOX
AP2610/20 MNTG BRKT ADAPT PLT JUNCT BOX
03/29/2013
03/29/2018
WS-­‐MB361020-­‐01 AP3610/20 SECURE MOUNTING BRACKET
AP3610/20 SECURE MOUNTING BRACKET
03/31/2015
03/31/2016
WS-­‐MB361020-­‐11 CEILING TILE MOUNTING BRACKET-­‐
AP3610/20
CEILING TILE MOUNTING BRACKET-­‐AP3610/20
05/10/2011
05/10/2016
WS-­‐MB361020-­‐12 36XX SERIES DROP CEILING MT BRKT, NARROW
36XX SERIES DROP CEILING MT BRKT, NARROW
03/31/2015
03/31/2016
WS-­‐MB361020-­‐13 DROP CEILING MOUNT BRACKET WIDE RAIL DROP CEILING MOUNT BRACKET WIDE RAIL
07/01/2013
07/01/2018
WS-­‐MB361020-­‐21 ADJUSTABLE DROP CEILING RAIL BRACKET
ADJUSTABLE DROP CEILING RAIL BRACKET
03/31/2015
03/31/2016
WS-­‐MB3700-­‐01
AP3710/25 CEILING MOUNTING BRACKET
AP3710/25 CEILING MOUNTING BRACKET
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐MB3705-­‐01
AP3705I WALL MOUNTING BRACKET
AP3705I WALL MOUNTING BRACKET
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
WS-­‐MB3705-­‐02
AP3705I CEILING MOUNTING BRACKET
AP3705I CEILING MOUNTING BRACKET
06/30/2015
06/30/2020
WS-­‐MB376X-­‐01
WALL AND POLE MOUNTING BRACKET FOR WALL AND POLE MOUNTING BRACKET FOR 376X
376X
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐MBUNIVERSAL-­‐ ADAPTER BRACKET FOR EXISTING INSTALLS
01
ADAPTER BRACKET FOR EXISTING INSTALLS
03/31/2015
03/31/2016
WS-­‐MK265060-­‐01 AP2650/60 MOUNTING KIT
AP2650/60 MOUNTING KIT
03/29/2013
03/29/2018
WS-­‐PS2605-­‐MR
AP2605 POWER SUPPLY -­‐ MULTI-­‐REGION
AP2605 POWER SUPPLY -­‐ MULTI-­‐REGION
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐PS261020-­‐AU
AP2610/20 POWER SUPPLY AUSTRALIA
AP2610/20 POWER SUPPLY AUSTRALIA
03/29/2013
03/29/2018
WS-­‐PS261020-­‐CN
AP2610/20 POWER SUPPLY CHINA
AP2610/20 POWER SUPPLY CHINA
03/29/2013
03/29/2018
WS-­‐PS261020-­‐EU
AP2610/20 POWER SUPPLY EUROPE (NOT UK)
AP2610/20 POWER SUPPLY EUROPE (NOT UK)
03/29/2013
03/29/2018
WS-­‐PS261020-­‐
NAM
AP2610/20 POWER SUPPLY NORTH AMERICA
AP2610/20 POWER SUPPLY NORTH AMERICA
03/29/2013
03/29/2018
WS-­‐PS261020-­‐UK
AP2610/20 POWER SUPPLY UK
AP2610/20 POWER SUPPLY UK
03/29/2013
03/29/2018
WS-­‐PS265060-­‐MR AP2650/60 POWER SUPPLY MULTI REGION
AP2650/60 POWER SUPPLY MULTI REGION
03/29/2013
03/29/2018
WS-­‐PS361020-­‐MR AP3610/20 POWER SUPPLY MULTI REGION
AP3610/20 POWER SUPPLY MULTI REGION
06/30/2014
06/30/2019
WS-­‐PS3660-­‐MR
AP3660 MULTI-­‐REG AC POWER SUPPLY
AP3660 MULTI-­‐REG AC POWER SUPPLY
12/31/2013
12/31/2018
WS-­‐PS376X-­‐MR
INDUSTRIAL OUTDOOR PS MULTI REGION
INDUSTRIAL OUTDOOR PS MULTI REGION
07/31/2015
07/31/2016
WS-­‐RBT-­‐4102
REPLACE RBT-­‐4102 WITH HIPATH SW -­‐ RMA REPLACE RBT-­‐4102 WITH HIPATH SW -­‐ RMA
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
WS-­‐RBT-­‐4102-­‐EU
REPLACE RBT-­‐4102-­‐EU WITH HIPATH SW -­‐ RMA
REPLACE RBT-­‐4102-­‐EU WITH HIPATH SW -­‐ RMA
09/30/2013
09/30/2018
WS-­‐V2110-­‐8-­‐IL
V2110 VIRTUAL GW IL
V2110 VIRTUAL GW IL
09/30/2014
12/31/2020
WS-­‐V2110-­‐8-­‐JP
V2110 VIRTUAL GW JP
V2110 VIRTUAL GW JP
09/30/2014
12/31/2020
WS-­‐V2110-­‐8-­‐NAM V2110 VIRTUAL GW NAM
V2110 VIRTUAL GW NAM
09/30/2014
12/31/2020
WS-­‐V2110-­‐8-­‐ROW V2110 VIRTUAL GW ROW
V2110 VIRTUAL GW ROW
09/30/2014
12/31/2020
WS-­‐VBYOD-­‐NAM
VIRTUAL BYOD BUNDLE NAM -­‐ V2110 AND NAC
VIRTUAL BYOD BUNDLE NAM -­‐ V2110 AND NAC
06/30/2014
06/30/2019
WS-­‐VBYOD-­‐ROW
VIRTUAL BYOD BUNDLE ROW -­‐ V2110 AND NAC
VIRTUAL BYOD BUNDLE ROW -­‐ V2110 AND NAC
06/30/2014
06/30/2019
X-­‐4G-­‐MEM
4GB CONTROL MODULE MEMORY EXPANSION
4GB CONTROL MODULE MEMORY EXPANSION
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X-­‐AC
X SERIES AC POWER SUPPLY
X SERIES AC POWER SUPPLY
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X-­‐CM-­‐00
MATRIX X16 AND X8 CONTROL MODULE
MATRIX X16 AND X8 CONTROL MODULE
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X-­‐CM-­‐BP
MATRIX X CONTROL MODULE BLANK PLATE MATRIX X CONTROL MODULE BLANK PLATE
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
X-­‐DC
MATRIX X DC POWER SUPPLY
MATRIX X DC POWER SUPPLY
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
X-­‐ENS-­‐LIC
MATRIX X-­‐SERIES NETWORKING SYSTEM LICENS
MATRIX X-­‐SERIES NETWORKING SYSTEM LICENS
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X-­‐FAN
X SERIES 16 AND 8 SLOT FAN TRAY
X SERIES 16 AND 8 SLOT FAN TRAY
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X-­‐FAN-­‐AC
MATRIX X AC FAN MODULE
MATRIX X AC FAN MODULE
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X-­‐FAN-­‐BP
MATRIX X FAN MODULE BLANK PLATE
MATRIX X FAN MODULE BLANK PLATE
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
X-­‐FM-­‐BP
MATRIX X4/X8 FABRIC MODULE BLANK PLATE
MATRIX X4/X8 FABRIC MODULE BLANK PLATE
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
X-­‐G32-­‐00
32 PORT 1000BASE-­‐X SFP X-­‐SERIES IOM
32 PORT 1000BASE-­‐X SFP X-­‐SERIES IOM
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X-­‐GT16-­‐00
16 PORT 1000BASE-­‐X / 10/100/1000 COMBO 16 PORT 1000BASE-­‐X / 10/100/1000 COMBO
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X-­‐IOM-­‐DBP
MATRIX X IOM DUAL SLOT BLANK PLATE
MATRIX X IOM DUAL SLOT BLANK PLATE
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
X-­‐IOM-­‐SBP
MATRIX X IOM SINGLE SLOT BLANK PLATE
MATRIX X IOM SINGLE SLOT BLANK PLATE
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
X-­‐M2-­‐00
2 PORT 10GBASE-­‐XFP MATRIX X-­‐SERIES IOM 2 PORT 10GBASE-­‐XFP MATRIX X-­‐SERIES IOM
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X-­‐M8-­‐01
8 PORT 10 GBASE-­‐X XFP MATRIX X IOM
8 PORT 10 GBASE-­‐X XFP MATRIX X IOM
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X-­‐PS-­‐BP
MATRIX X POWER SUPPLY BLANK PLATE
MATRIX X POWER SUPPLY BLANK PLATE
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
X-­‐T32-­‐00
32 PORT 10/100/1000 T RJ45 MATRIX X IOM 32 PORT 10/100/1000 T RJ45 MATRIX X IOM
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X16-­‐C
16 SLOT X SERIES CHASSIS (CHASSIS ONLY)
16 SLOT X SERIES CHASSIS (CHASSIS ONLY)
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X16-­‐CBLMG-­‐KIT
MATRIX X16 CABLE MGMT ASSY
MATRIX X16 CABLE MGMT ASSY
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X16-­‐CS
X16 STARTER KIT 1CH,1AC,3FAN,1FM,1CM
X16 STARTER KIT 1CH,1AC,3FAN,1FM,1CM
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X16-­‐CS-­‐DC
MATRIX X16 STARTER BUNDLE FOR DC POWER
MATRIX X16 STARTER BUNDLE FOR DC POWER
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
X16-­‐FM
MATRIX X16 FABRIC MODULE
MATRIX X16 FABRIC MODULE
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X16-­‐FM-­‐BP
MATRIX X16 FABRIC MODULE BLANK PLATE
MATRIX X16 FABRIC MODULE BLANK PLATE
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
X16-­‐MBRKT
X16 MID-­‐MOUNT BRACKET
X16 MID-­‐MOUNT BRACKET
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X4-­‐C
4 SLOT X SERIES CHASSIS (CHASSIS ONLY)
4 SLOT X SERIES CHASSIS (CHASSIS ONLY)
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X4-­‐CBLMG-­‐KIT
MATRIX X4 CABLE MGMT ASSY
MATRIX X4 CABLE MGMT ASSY
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X4-­‐CS
MATRIX X4 STARTER KIT
MATRIX X4 STARTER KIT
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X4-­‐CS-­‐DC
MATRIX X4 STARTER BUNDLE FOR DC POWER
MATRIX X4 STARTER BUNDLE FOR DC POWER
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
X4-­‐FM
MATRIX X FABRIC MODULE
MATRIX X FABRIC MODULE
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X4-­‐MBRKT
MATRIX X4 MID MOUNT BRACKET
MATRIX X4 MID MOUNT BRACKET
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X8-­‐C
8 SLOT X SERIES CHASSIS (CHASSIS ONLY)
8 SLOT X SERIES CHASSIS (CHASSIS ONLY)
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X8-­‐CBLMG-­‐KIT
MATRIX X8 CABLE MGMT ASSY
MATRIX X8 CABLE MGMT ASSY
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X8-­‐CS
X8 STARTER KIT 1CH,1AC,3FAN,1FM,1CM
X8 STARTER KIT 1CH,1AC,3FAN,1FM,1CM
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X8-­‐CS-­‐DC
MATRIX X8 STARTER BUNDLE FOR DC POWER
MATRIX X8 STARTER BUNDLE FOR DC POWER
03/31/2011
03/31/2016
X8-­‐FM
MATRIX X8 FABRIC MODULE
MATRIX X8 FABRIC MODULE
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
X8-­‐MBRKT
X8 MID-­‐MOUNT BRACKET
X8 MID-­‐MOUNT BRACKET
06/30/2012
06/30/2017
XSR-­‐128MB-­‐MEM
128 MB MEMORY UPGRADE FOR XSR
128 MB MEMORY UPGRADE FOR XSR
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐1805
BRANCH OFFICE ROUTER
BRANCH OFFICE ROUTER
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐1805-­‐RKMT
BRANCH OFFICE ROUTER RACK MOUNT KIT
BRANCH OFFICE ROUTER RACK MOUNT KIT
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐1850
19 IN. RACKMOUNT VERSION OF XSR-­‐1800
19 IN. RACKMOUNT VERSION OF XSR-­‐1800
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐1850-­‐VPN
RM HIGH PERF. BRANCH ROUTER WITH VPN RM HIGH PERF. BRANCH ROUTER WITH VPN
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐18XX-­‐FW
FIREWALL IMAGE FOR XSR-­‐18XX
FIREWALL IMAGE FOR XSR-­‐18XX
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐18XX-­‐VPN
VPN IMAGE FOR XSR-­‐18XX
VPN IMAGE FOR XSR-­‐18XX
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐18XX-­‐VPN-­‐FW XSR-­‐1800 SERIES FIRMWARE VPN AND FIREWAL
XSR-­‐1800 SERIES FIRMWARE VPN AND FIREWAL
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐3020
HIGH END BRANCH ROUTER
HIGH END BRANCH ROUTER
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐3020-­‐FW
FIREWALL SOFTWARE FOR XSR-­‐3020
FIREWALL SOFTWARE FOR XSR-­‐3020
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐3020-­‐VPN
VPN SOFTWARE FOR XSR-­‐3020
VPN SOFTWARE FOR XSR-­‐3020
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐3020-­‐VPN-­‐FW FIREWALL SOFTWARE FOR XSR-­‐3020
FIREWALL SOFTWARE FOR XSR-­‐3020
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐3150
1 RU REGIONAL ROUTER
1 RU REGIONAL ROUTER
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐3250
ENTERASYS WAN ROUTER XSR-­‐3250
ENTERASYS WAN ROUTER XSR-­‐3250
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐3XXX-­‐FW
XSR-­‐3150/3250 FIREWALL IMAGE
XSR-­‐3150/3250 FIREWALL IMAGE
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐3XXX-­‐VPN
XSR-­‐3150/3250 VPN IMAGE
XSR-­‐3150/3250 VPN IMAGE
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐3XXX-­‐VPN-­‐FW XSR-­‐3150/3250 FIREWALL IMAGE
XSR-­‐3150/3250 FIREWALL IMAGE
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐512MB-­‐MEM
MEMORY UPGRADE FOR XSR-­‐3150 & XSR3250
MEMORY UPGRADE FOR XSR-­‐3150 & XSR3250
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐NCC-­‐250-­‐4XX
NIM CARRIER CARD FOR XSR 3250 AND ABOVE
NIM CARRIER CARD FOR XSR 3250 AND ABOVE
09/30/2012
09/30/2017
XSR-­‐RPC
XSR-­‐1800 REDUNDANT POWER CENTER
XSR-­‐1800 REDUNDANT POWER CENTER
03/31/2010
03/31/2015
POWER SUPPLY FOR XSR-­‐1850, MT IN XSR-­‐RPC
03/31/2010
03/31/2015
XSR-­‐RPOWER-­‐1850 POWER SUPPLY FOR XSR-­‐1850, MT IN XSR-­‐
RPC