Advance Aquaclean ST Parts List

AquaClean™ 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST
PARTS LIST
MODELS: 56265003(16ST), 56265000(16XP),
56265001(18FLX), 56265008(18ST)
11/04 revised 6/12 FORM NO. 56042452
04-11
TABLE OF CONTENTS
AquaClean™
08-11
1
DESCRIPTION
PAGE
Base System ........................................................................................... 2-3
Brush System .......................................................................................... 4-5
Decal System .......................................................................................... 6-7
Handle System 16 ................................................................................... 8-9
Handle System 18 ............................................................................... 10-11
Recovery System ................................................................................ 12-13
Solution Pump System ........................................................................ 14-15
Solution Tank Assembly ...................................................................... 16-17
Wiring Diagram ................................................................................... 18-19
Accessories .............................................................................................. 20
WHEN ORDERING PARTS
*
Use the part numbers from the “Ref. No.” columns in this parts list.
*
Specify the model and serial number of the machine.
*
Use the space below to record the model and serial number for future reference.
Model
Serial No.
FORM NO. 56042452
2
FORM NO. 56042452
BASE SYSTEM
AquaClean™
04-11
08-11
04-11
10-7
Item
BASE SYSTEM
AquaClean™
Ref. No. Qty
Description
56265067
56265080
56002865
56002101
56265068
56265081
56265069
56265082
1
1
6
6
1
1
1
1
Shoe Assembly, 16 (16ST, 16XP) (items 2-5)
Shoe Assembly, 18 (18FLX / 18ST) (items 2-5)
Nut, Hex Nyl Loc-Thin 8-32
Scr, Soc Hd 8-32 x 0.50
Shoe Front, 16
Shoe Front, 18
Shoe Back, 16, Assy
Shoe Rear, 18, Assy
38
39
56002959
56009095
56398606
56321404
56171095
56265172
56265148
56228142
56265116
56265144
56002865
56260071
56265103
56365548
56265100
56265111
56265073
56002146
56009060
56265071
56249505
56003091
56003120
56003133
56003207
56003690
56003691
56009097
56265057
56009191
56200573
56265020
56265120
56265031
56109548
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
4
1
1
2
2
2
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
Pin, Cotter Hair
Nut, Conduit Lock 1/2-14
Spring, Ext .50 x 6.25
Clevis Pin .3125 x 1.84 (16ST, 16XP)
Bearing, Flange before SN1980731
Panel, Exhaust (16XP, 18FLX, 18ST)
Panel, Exhaust (16ST)
Spring, Compression
Linkage Weldment, 16 (16ST, 16XP) before SN1980731 / NOTE 1
Linkage Weldment, 18 (18FLX, 18ST) before SN1980731 / NOTE 1
Nut, Hex Nyl Loc-Thin 8-32
Terminal Block
Rectifier, 35 Amp
Lock Pin Assy before SN1980731
Rod, Brush Adjustment (16ST, 16XP)
Adjustment Rod Weldment (18FLX, 18ST)
Pin, Pivot
Scr, Pan Phil 8-32 x .62
Wsh, Flt SS .260 x 1.000 x .074
Gasket, Exhaust
Wheel
Scr, Pan Phil Plastite 10-14 x .75
Pin, Cotter Hair .0915 x .375 (qty of 2 on 18” models)
Pin, Spr .12 x .56
Clevis Pin .50 x 2.75
Nut, U Multi-Thread M8 x 1.25 (16” models only)
Scr Hex Loc SS 1/4-20 x 4.50
Nut, Push Cap 1/2
Axle
Scr, Pan Phil Plastite 10-14 x .50
Gasket, Ring 1.75 x 2.75 x .19
Base, Extractor, 16 (16ST, 16XP)
Base, Extractor, 18 (18 FLX, 18ST)
Clip, Rod
Knob, Brush Adjustment
40
41
42
43
44
45
56002674
56265119
56002098
56003193
56002832
2-00-05249
1
1
2
1
1
1
Scr, Pan Phil 10-24 x 1.00 (18 FLX, 18ST only)
Latch, Adjustment (18 FLX, 18ST only)
Wsh, Flt SAE 1/4 (18 FLX, 18ST only)
Clevis Pin .25 x 1.625 (18 FLX, 18ST only)
Nut, Hex Nyl Loc-Thin 10-24 (18 FLX, 18ST only)
Hair Pin-Cotter (18 FLX, 18ST only)
46
47
48
49
50
56265237
56265239
56003761
56201448
56002916
1
1
1
1
1
Lever, Brush Adjustment after SN1980730
Knob after SN1980730
Scr, Soc HD SS 10-32 x 1.50 after SN1980730
Spring, Compression after SN1980730
Wsh, Flt SAE SS #10 after SN1980730
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
13
14
16
17
18
19
20
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
3
NOTE 1: Part numberS 56265116 & 56265144 ARE obsolete and replaced by 56265243 which consists of Items (46-50).
FORM NO. 56042452
4
FORM NO. 56042452
BRUSH SYSTEM
AquaClean™
04-11
05-3
04-11
08-11
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
BRUSH SYSTEM
AquaClean™
Ref. No. Qty
Description
56265204
NA
NA
NA
NA
NA
NA
56262558
56002849
56001854
56002098
56002900
56009131
56265024
56265043
56265047
56265075
56265091
56009191
56265044
56265046
56265099
56265065
Bearing/Spindle Kit
Spindle, Drive
Washer, Bearing
Bearing, Block
Sheave Poly-V 6J17
Bearing, Ball
Bearing, Ball
Sheave, Poly-V
Nut, Hex Nyl Loc-Thin SS 10-24
Scr, Hex Hd 1/4-20 x .50
Wsh, Flt SAE 1/4
Scr, Pan Phil SS 10-24 x .50
Scr, Soc Set Loc 5/16-18 x .31
Belt, Poly V
Clip, Brush Retainer
Belt Guard
Motor, 115 VDC, 1/3 HP (16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST)
Cover, Pulley
Scr, Pan Phil Plastite 10-14 x .50
Brush Assembly 16
Brush, 16
Brush Assembly 18
Brush, 18
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
5
FORM NO. 56042452
6
FORM NO. 56042452
DECAL SYSTEM
AquaClean™
04-11
07-8
04-11
09-12
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
DECAL SYSTEM
AquaClean™
Ref. No. Qty
Description
56016716
56016717
56016721
56016725
56016722
56109693
56016718
56040958
56478523
56317151
Decal, Panel (16ST, 16XP)
Decal, Panel (18FLX, 18ST)
Decal, AquaClean XP (16XP)
Decal, AquaClean ST (16ST, 18ST)
Decal, AquaClean FLX (18FLX)
Decal-Nozzle Selector (16XP, 18FLX)
Decal, Brush Pressure
Tag, CRI
Tie, Cable
Decal, CRI Bronze
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
7
FORM NO. 56042452
HANDLE SYSTEM 16
AquaClean™
8
04-11
12-6
1
21
34
37
25
FRONT
24
30
16
22
3
20
12
8
29
18
10
28
7
4
5
6
33
23
19
9
9
13
17
35
2
26
27
15
14
31
FORM NO. 56042452
32
36
11
04-11
12-6
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37#
HANDLE SYSTEM 16
AquaClean™
Ref. No. Qty
Description
56381823
56265167
56262518
56009095
56264118
56264123
1047
56900041
56001939
56001993
56003441
56002824
56003389
56003350
56003210
56003092
56003700
56009029
56009136
56009191
56265028
56265029
56265035
56265162
56265053
56265056
56265058
56265059
56265085
56265090
56265098
56265112
56265123
56265143
56265159
56265199
56486112
56382685
Switch, Rocker (16ST, 16XP)
Bushing .34 x .50 x 1.50
Hook, Cord
Nut, Conduit Lock 1/2-14
Ratchet
Ratchet
Knob
Plug, Cap
Wsh, Flt SAE 5/16
Scr, Pan Phil 10-24 x .50
Scr, Hex Nyl Loc M6-1 x 16mm
Scr, Pan Phil 10-24 x 1.25
Nut, Hex Nyl Loc M8-1.25
Nut, Hex M6 x 1.0
Scr, Hex M8-1.25 x 50mm
Scr, Pan Phil Plastite 4-20 x .62
Scr, Hex M8-1.25 x 70mm
Scr, Pan Phil Thd Form 10-24 x .50
Scr, Carriage 5/16-18 x 3.00
Scr, Pan Phil Plastite 10-14 x .50
Cover, Handle, Front
Cover, Handle, Rear
Cord, Pigtail (16XP)
Cord, Power 14/3, SJT (16ST)
Button, Spray
Circuit Breaker W/Boot (16ST, 16XP)
Latch, Handle
Strap, Handle
Main Cable Assy
Hook, Handle Cover
Switch, SPDT Snapaction
Cord Set, 14/3 x 50’ YEL (16XP)
Lower Handle Weldment
Tube, Handle
Panel, Control (16ST, 16XP)
Bushing, Flange
Clamp, P
Locking Spacer Switch Aluminum
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
6
3
1
4
2
1
2
2
2
4
2
9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
9
# = Revised or new since last update
FORM NO. 56042452
HANDLE SYSTEM 18
AquaClean™
10
04-11
12-6
36
2
24
25
16
29
27
22
10
1
30
40
19
3
45
4
38
18
31
17
8
41
4
22
10
43
7
35
39
39
21
5
26
9
6
15
14
34
37
33
20
42
11
12
FORM NO. 56042452
32
28
23
44
13
04-11
12-6
HANDLE SYSTEM 18
AquaClean™
Item
Ref. No. Qty
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45#
56381823
56381824
56262518
56009095
56111503
56056519
56265169
56001841
56009003
56001993
56002066
56002395
56009341
56002840
56002843
56003092
56002098
56003284
56009029
56009066
56009131
56009139
56009191
56265241
56265028
56265035
56265053
56265054
56265055
56265056
56265062
56109556
56265083
56109557
56265090
56265098
56265112
56265128
56265147
56265157
56265242
56265192
56265197
56486112
56382685
Switch, Rocker (vacuum)
Switch, Rocker (solution)
Hook, Cord
Nut, Conduit Lock 1/2-14
Bearing, Flange
Compression Spring
Clip, Tool (18FLX)
Scr, Soc Set Loc 1/4-20 x .25
Wsh, Flt .516 x .938 x .075
Scr, Pan Phil 10-24 x .50
Scr, Pan Phil 1/4-20 x .62 (qty of 1 on 18ST)
Scr, Flt Phil 5/16-18 x .75
Scr, Button Soc 1/2-13 x 1.50
Nut, Hex Nyl Loc-Thin 1/4-20 (qty of 1 on 18ST)
Nut, Hex Nyl Loc-Thin 1/2-13
Scr, Pan Phil Plastite 4-20 x .62
Wsh, Flt SAE 1/4
Nut, Hex Nyl Loc 1/4-28
Scr, Pan Phil Thd Form 10-24 x .50
Scr, Pan Phil 8-32 x .31
Scr, Soc Set Loc 5/16-18 x .31
Scr, Pan Phil Loc 10-24 x .38
Scr, Pan Phil Plastite 10-14 x .50
Handle Adjustment Pivot NOTE 1
Cover, Handle, Front
Cord, Pigtail
Button, Spray
Bail, Handle Release
Panel, Control
Circuit Breaker W/Boot (5 amps)
Cover, Flip Handle, Back
Gear, Handle
Handle Socket
Lock, Handle
Hook, Handle Cover
Switch, SPDT Snapaction
Cord Set, 14/3x50’ Yel
Bellows, Handle
Wire Rope Assy
Tube, Handle
Pin NOTE 2
Main Cable Assy
Tube, Handle
Clamp, P
Locking Spacer Switch Aluminum
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
3
2
6
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
9
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
11
# = Revised or new since last update
NOTE 1: Pivot Weldment 56265023 is obsolete and has been replaced by Handle Adjustment Pivot 56265241 in production. Order Kit 56265191 when replacing
56265023.
NOTE 2: Pin 56265164 is obsolete and has been replaced by Pin 56265242 in production. Order Kit 56265191 when replacing 56265164
FORM NO. 56042452
12
FORM NO. 56042452
RECOVERY SYSTEM
AquaClean™
04-11
09-7
04-11
10-12
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
RECOVERY SYSTEM
AquaClean™
Ref. No. Qty
Description
56265096
56264453
56265145
56265142
56265211
56265158
56324497
56385437
56391690
56002124
56003809
56009205
56002836
56265030
56265034
56109528
56265072
56440213
56265127
56265022
56265247
56265134
56265163
56265202
56314484
56314760
56329145
56331154
56002900
56009096
Vac Motor, 120V (16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST)
Carbon Brushes for 56265096 (one pair)
Vac Hose 1.50 x 33.00 x 975018 (16XP, 18FLX)
Vac Hose 1.50 x 48.00 x 975018 (16ST)
Vac Hose 1.50 x 54.00 x 975018 (18ST)
Vac Hose 1.50 Stretch (16XP, 18FLX)
Cage, Float
Gasket
Ball, Float
Scr, Pan Phil 10-24 x .62 NOTE 1
Scr-Hex SS 10-24 x 2.00
Wsh, Flt SS #10
Nut-Hex Nyl Loc SS 10-24
Cover, Vac Motor
Hose, Drain 1.5 Inch NOTE 1
Recovery Lid Assy
Gasket, Vac Cover
Clamp, Hose SAE #32
Tank, Recovery, 18 (18FLX, 18ST)
Tank, Recovery, 16 (16ST, 16XP)
Tank Replacement Kit NOTE 1
Duct, Float
Gasket
Vac Hose Assy
Mount, Vibration
Gasket, Vacuum Duct
Clamp, Hose SAE #24 NOTE 1
Clamp, Plastic NOTE 1
Scr, Pan Phil SS 10-24 x .50
Wsh-Flt .193 x .875 x .060
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
10
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
8
2
13
NOTE 1: 1st generation 16ST Recovery Tank part number 56265210 is obsolete and replaced by 56265247 which includes items (7,13,23,24).
FORM NO. 56042452
SOLUTION PUMP SYSTEM
AquaClean™
14
04-11
10-12
42
43
44
2
1
6
2
39
5
2
6
2
2
5
6
6
3
35
34
4
40
2
37
36
33
16
8
20
12
7
8
25
26
38
41
FORM NO. 56042452
24
19
29
15
13
38
41
17
19
04-11
12-6
Kit
Item
Ref. No. Qty
Description
56900069
56756364
56265051
56265224
56265033
1
2
1
1
2
Barb, 90 Elbow 1/2 X 3/8NPT before SN1984765 / TSBUS2007-961 / TSBUS2007-961-1
Clamp, Hose SAE #4
Pump 115V (16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST) before SN1984765
Pump 115V (16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST) after SN1984764
Mount, Pump
17
19
56109512
56109510
56260841
56264346
56265037
56265038
56265052
56109691
56109692
56470138
56756364
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Nozzle/Valve Assy (16) (16XP) (items 12, 13, 15-17) NOTE 4
Nozzle/Valve Assy (18) (18FLX) (items 12, 13, 15-17) NOTE 5
Hose, Polyester Braid, 7.00 before SN1984765
Hose, Polyester Braid, 10.50 after SN1984764
Valve, Solenoid 115V (16XP, 18FLX) TSBUS2007-966
Quick Veejet W/ Body
Nozzle, Spray
Valve Assy-16 (16XP)
Valve Assy-18 (18FLX)
Barb, 90 Elbow 1/4 x 1/4NPT
Clamp, Hose SAE #4
20
24
25
26
29
56109513
56265037
NA
56265052
56470138
1
1
Nozzle/Valve Assy (16) (16ST, 18ST) (items 24-26, 29) NOTE 6
Valve, Solenoid 115V TSBUS2007-966
33
34
35
36
37
56220043
56264346
56009078
56265208
56756364
56109732
1
1
1
1
1
1
Solution Feed Hose before SN1984765
Solution Feed Hose after SN1984764
Nut, Hex Jam SS 5/8-18
Socket, 1/8 FPT
Clamp, Hose SAE #4
Barb, Adapter Male 45 Degree
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
56003018
56265168
56220109
56002875
56109503
56109566
56507993
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
Scr, Pan Phil SS 8-32 x .38
Hose Assembly (16XP, 18FLX)
Hand Tool Assembly (16XP, 18FLX)
Wsh, Flt SAE SS #8
Double Barb Assy NOTE 3
Barb, 90 Elbow 1/2 x 3/8 NPT NOTE 2
Tee, Barb 1/4 x 3/8 NPT NOTE 1 / TSBUS2008-1002
K1#
K2#
56382848
56382847
1
1
Kit-Nozzle and Valve Asm 16 (includes Nozzle Selector Decal 56109693)
Kit-Nozzle and Valve Asm 18 (includes Nozzle Selector Decal 56109693)
1
2
5
6
K1
K2
SOLUTION PUMP SYSTEM
AquaClean™
7#
#
8
12
13
15
16
1
1
15
Nozzle, Spray
Barb, 90 Elbow 1/4 x 1/4NPT
# = Revised or new since last update
NOTE 1: Only used on Aquaclean 18FLX model 56265001. Tee 56507993 replaced items (56264382, 56470138 & 56369632) on the Aquaclean 18FLX model 56265001 after
October 2007.
NOTE 2: First generation - 56409507 used before December 2007.
Second generation – 56900069 used from December 2007 through August 2008.
Third generation – 56109566 used after August 2008.
NOTE 3: Used on all models EXCEPT the Aquaclean 18FLX model 56265001.
NOTE 4: As of serial number 1000030934 Nozzle / Valve Assy 16 56265039 is obsolete and replaced by Nozzle-Valve Assy-16 56109512. If you need to replace any of the
subcomponents from 56265039 please order 56382848 Kit-Nozzle and Valve Asm.
NOTE 5: As of serial number 1000030948 Nozzle / Valve Assy 18 56265139 is obsolete and replaced by Nozzle-Valve Assy-18 56109510. If you need to replace any of the
subcomponents from 56265139 please order 56382847 Kit-Nozzle and Valve Asm.
NOTE 6: As of serial number 1000031068 Nozzle / Valve Assy 16 56265160 is obsolete and replaced by Nozzle-Valve Assy-16 56109513. If you need to replace any of the
subcomponents from 56265160 please order the entire new assembly 56109513.
FORM NO. 56042452
16
FORM NO. 56042452
SOLUTION TANK
ASSEMBLY
SYSTEM
AquaClean™
04-11
04-11
10-4
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
SOLUTION TANK
ASSEMBLY
SYSTEM
AquaClean™
Ref. No. Qty
Description
56264119
56264137
56262190
56002003
56002124
56002145
56219932
56387302
56407267
56265126
56265021
56265216
56109565
56486112
56109566
56331154
Clamp, Power Cord (18FLX, 18ST)
Screen
Barb TSBUS2007-961 / TSBUS2007-961-1
Scr, Pan Phil 8-32 x .50 (18FLX, 18ST)
Scr, Pan Phil 10-24 x .62
Scr, Pan Phil 1/4-20 x .50 (18FLX / qty of 1 on 18ST)
Clamp, Hose SAE #6
Hose, Spiral .50 before SN1984765
Hose, Spiral .50 after SN1984764 NOTE1
Tank, Solution, 18 (18FLX, 18ST)
Tank, Solution, 16 (16ST, 16XP)
Hose, PVC Clear 11.00
Barb, Adapter 1/2 x 3/8NPT
Clamp, P (18FLX / qty of 1 on 18ST)
Barb, 90 Elbow 1/2 x 3/8NPT
Clamp, Plastic
1
1
1
2
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
17
NOTE 1: Hose 56266108 has been replaced by Hose 56407267.
FORM NO. 56042452
WIRING DIAGRAM
AquaClean™
115VAC
18
04-11
08-11
GRN
G
N
L
X38 X36
WHT
BLK
X37
S1
2
BLK 14-2
X35
(#2)
GRN/YEL 14-1
BLK 14-1
X44 X52
(#1)
VAC CORD (BLK)
1
1
BLK 14-8
3
X2
BLK 14-10
4 N/C
6
MODE SELECTION
M1
X50
M
1
3
5
X46
X3
VAC CORD (WHT)
2
MOTOR, VACUUM
X51 AMP = 11.3
VAC CORD (GRN)
X47
BLK 14-5
BLK 14-11
F1
2
1
CIRCUIT BREAKER, 5 A.
WHT 14-1
X23
X25
X24 X26
D1
M2 MOTOR, BRUSH
AMP = 3.4
X27 X28
M
E_GND
X29
X30
BLK 14-3
(#3)
DIODE BRIDGE_1234
S2
1
2
3 BLK 14-4
(#4)
X31
X32
1
L1
INTERMITTENT SPRAY
S3 1
5
3
4
BLK 14-7
6
CONSTANT SPRAY
OPTIONAL
(USED ON 18" MACHINE)
FORM NO. 56042452
M3
X33
X34
1
M
1
3
BLK 14-6 2
2
SOLENOID VALVE
AMP = .06
2
MOTOR, PUMP
AMP = 0.6
X4
X10
X11
X5
X7
X12
X15
X19
X16
X20
X6
N
N
N
X8
X9
X13
X14
X17
X21
X18
X22
04-11
11-8
Item
WIRING DIAGRAM
AquaClean™
Ref. No. Qty
Description
D1
56265103
1
Rectifier, 35 Amp
F1
56265056
1
Circuit Breaker, 5 Amp
L1
56265037
1
Valve, Solenoid 115V TSBUS2007-966
M1
56265096
56264453
56265075
56265051
56265224
1
1
1
1
1
Motor Vacuum, 120V
Carbon Brushes for 56265096 (one pair)
Motor, Brush 115 VDC, 1/3 HP
Pump 115V (16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST) before SN1984765
Pump 115V (16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST) after SN1984764
S1
S2
S3
56381823
56265098
56381824
1
1
1
Switch, Mode Selection
Switch, Solution Spray
Switch, Constant Spray (18FLX only)
*
*
*
*
56265187
56265102
56265087
56265108
1
1
1
2
Wire Assembly (16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST)
Wire Assembly (16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST)
Wire Assembly (16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST)
Wire Assembly (18FLX, 18ST)
M2
M3
19
* = Not Shown
FORM NO. 56042452
ACCESSORIES
AquaClean™
20
04-11
09-12
OPTIONAL BRUSHES
Brush Assembly Description
16”
18”
Nylon Brush Assembly
56265044
56265099
Blue Brush Assembly
56265175
56265177
240 Grit Brush Assembly
56265176
56265178
ACCESSORY TOOLS
Ref. No.
Description
56314402
56265173
56262209
56220109
56380377
56220070
56265174
56265112
56265368
56265150
56265309
56265305
56265306
56250314
Wand Assembly w/Soft and Hard Floor Tools
Wand Assembly w/Soft Floor Tool
Stand Up Wand
Hand Tool
Spray Tip (for 56220109)
Upholstery Hand Tool
15’ Hose w/Waterline
Locking Extension Cord
8’ Hose w/Waterline
Hard Floor Tool
Plug Adaptor Kit
Drag Wand
Scrub N Vac Wand
14” Scrub/Vac Tool
FORM NO. 56042452
Nilfisk-Advance Equipamentos de Limpeza Ltda.
Av. Dep. Emílio Carlos, 2.499 - Bairro do Limão - 02721-200
São Paulo - SP - Brasil
www.nilfisk-advance.ind.br
www.plataforma.ind.br
Tel.: (11) 3959-0300
Fax: (11) 3959-0306
©2012 Nilfisk-Advance, Inc.
A Nilfisk-Advance Brand
14600 21st Avenue North
Plymouth, MN 55447-3408
www.advance-us.com
Phone: 800-989-2235
Fax:
800-989-6566
©2012 Nilfisk-Advance, Inc.