Click HERE for Installation Instructions

07/11/13
WFP100-B LCD TV Stand Instructions
www.luxorfurn.com
www.hwilson.com
C x3
-- Wrench
-- Marker
H x1
B x12
AR x1
E x2
JL x1
G x1
AL x1
1
JR x1
G
2
C
L2 x1
Tools Required
Parts List
F x2
D x6
K
H
C
Adhear to side of
the unit for cable
management
K x8
P x4
R x4
M1x4
M3x4
M5x4
M2x4
M4x4
M6x4
place allen wrench L1/L2 into the
hole and mark your bolt length.
4
K
L1 x1
N x2
M1-M2
JL
M3-M4
C
JR
M5-M6
D
NOTICE:
Before assembly,
make sure the bolt
holes on the top of
the frames AL & AR
are facing each other.
Screen Size: 32˝- 60˝
Max. TV: 110 lbs.
Per Shelf: 33 lbs.*
Total Capacity: 209 lbs.*
L2
D
*evenly distributed
(TV
Bot
Use large washer
M5-M6 to avoid any
damage from screws
AL
3
AR
B
B
B
B
B
D
D
E
F
B
B
proper bracket
orientation
JL
9P
F
)
Soft
Surface
Heavy Lifting:
Assistance
Required
9
JL-JR
JR
B
B
9
P
D
9
P
E
D
5
L1
TV (not
included)
tom
JL-JR
9
9
G
R
9