1 01T.022

1 01T.022
01T.022
01D.022
TD 484 TR/TR-E - TD 534 TR/TR-E årgang 2001
Pos
Code
Q.ty
Descrizione
Description
Description
Beshreibung
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10A
11
12
-
81001642/ 0
81001643/ 0
81001644/ 0
81001663/ 0
81001664/ 0
81001665/ 0
81001738/ 1
81001739/ 1
81001740/ 1
81001741/ 1
81001742/ 1
81001743/ 1
12691800/ 0
12793700/ 0
12792610/ 0
22041955/ 0
12155000/ 0
12793700/ 0
22399900/ 0
12293200/ 0
81006512/ 0
12819201/ 0
81003801/ 0
22680006/ 1
12293201/ 0
12155000/ 0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0/ 1
3/ 2
2
4
2
2
4
4
1
1
1
2
3/ 2
0/ 1
CHASSIS ROSSO
CHASSIS GIALLO
CHASSIS VERDE
CHASSIS ROSSO
CHASSIS GIALLO
CHASSIS VERDE
CHASSIS ROSSO
CHASSIS GIALLO
CHASSIS VERDE
CHASSIS ROSSO
CHASSIS GIALLO
CHASSIS VERDE
VITE (M8X60)
VITE (M8X30)
VITE
BUSSOLA
DADO
VITE (M8X30)
MANOPOLINA
DADO
MANICO, PARTE INFERIORE
VITE
MOLLA GUIDA
RONDELLA
DADO
DADO
DECK RED
DECK YELLOW
DECK GREEN
DECK RED
DECK YELLOW
DECK GREEN
DECK RED
DECK YELLOW
DECK GREEN
DECK RED
DECK YELLOW
DECK GREEN
SCREW (M8X60)
SCREW (M8X30)
SCREW
BUSH
NUT
SCREW (M8X30)
KNOB
NUT
HANDLE, LOWER PART
SCREW
SPRING
WASHER
NUT
NUT
CHÂSSIS ROUGE
CHÂSSIS JAUNE
CHÂSSIS VERT
CHÂSSIS ROUGE
CHÂSSIS JAUNE
CHÂSSIS VERT
CHÂSSIS ROUGE
CHÂSSIS JAUNE
CHÂSSIS VERT
CHÂSSIS ROUGE
CHÂSSIS JAUNE
CHÂSSIS VERT
VIS (M8X60)
VIS (M8X30)
VIS
DOUILLE
ECROU
VIS (M8X30)
POIGNÈE
ECROU
MANCHERON, PARTIE INFERIEURE
VIS
RESSORT
RONDELLE
ECROU
ECROU
GEHÄUSE ROTES
GEHÄUSE GELBES
GEHÄUSE GRÜNES
GEHÄUSE ROTES
GEHÄUSE GELBES
GEHÄUSE GRÜNES
GEHÄUSE ROTES
GEHÄUSE GELBES
GEHÄUSE GRÜNES
GEHÄUSE ROTES
GEHÄUSE GELBES
GEHÄUSE GRÜNES
SCHRAUBE (M8X60)
SCHRAUBE (M8X30)
SCHRAUBE
BUCHSE
MUTTER
SCHRAUBE (M8X30)
GRIFF
MUTTER
HOLM, UNTERTEIL
SCHRAUBE
FEDER
SCHEIBE
MUTTER
MUTTER
TD 484 TR
TD 484 TR
TD 484 TR
TD 484 TR-E
TD 484 TR-E
TD 484 TR-E
TD 534 TR
TD 534 TR
TD 534 TR
TD 534 TR-E
TD 534 TR-E
TD 534 TR-E
01T.022
H 350
K 350
K 390
C 350
C 390
NG 410 / 410 S
NG 460
NG 414
NG 464
NG 464 TR
NG 464 TR-E
NG 504
NG 504 TR
NG 504 TR-E
R 430 / 430 S
R 480
R 430 TR
R 434
R 484
R 534
R 484 TR / TR-E
R 534 TR / TR-E
RL 430 / 430 S
RL 480
RL 430 TR
RL 434
RL 484
RL 534
RL 484 TR
RL 484 TR-E
RL 534 TR
RL 534 TR-E
TD 430 / 430 S
TD 480
TD 430 TR
TD 434
TD 484
TD 534
TD 484 TR
TD 484 TR-E
TD 534 TR
TD 534 TR-E
TDL 430 / 430 S
TDL 480
TDL 430 TR
TDL 434
TDL 484
TDL 534
TDL 484 TR
TDL 484 TR-E
TDL 534 TR
TDL 534 TR-E
CA 430
CA 480
CA 434
CA 484
CA 534
CA 430 TR
CA 434 TR
CA 484 TR / TR-E
CA 534 TR / TR-E
CAL 430
CAL 480
CAL 434
CAL 484
CAL 534
CAL 430 TR
CAL 434 TR
CAL 484 TR / TR-E
CAL 534 TR / TR-E
T 430 / 430 S
T 480
T 434
T 484
T 484 TR
T 484 TR-E
PAN 504
PAN 504 TR
PAN 504 TR-E
PAN 504 TR-E 3S
PAN 504 TR 3S
NP 534
NP 534 TR
NP 534 TR-E
NP 534 TR 3S
NP 534 TR-E 3S
S 474 L
1
2
3
4
5
6
TD 484 TR/TR-E - TD 534 TR/TR-E
14
15
16
17
18
19
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
41
41
42
43
81007160/ 0
81000641/ 0
81000641/ 0
81000640/ 0
81000640/ 0
81000631/ 0
81000631/ 0
81000642/ 0
81000642/ 0
81000625/ 0
81000625/ 0
81000643/ 0
81000643/ 0
81000629/ 1
81000629/ 1
81000644/ 0
81000644/ 0
22450410/ 1
22600046/ 1
22450420/ 1
22517906/ 1
22981467/ 0
12735105/ 0
12523040/ 0
12530060/ 0
12791500/ 0
22943006/ 0
81007024/ 0
22120154/ 0
22120158/ 0
22120152/ 0
81003291/ 2
22291050/ 0
22291052/ 0
22291051/ 0
81007280/ 2
14356744/ 0
14356743/ 0
22041966/ 0
12154510/ 0
12728460/ 0
81003288/ 1
22041965/ 0
22545152/ 0
12731350/ 0
22060192/ 0
22060193/ 0
22060193/ 0
12727791/ 0
12000930/ 0
-
81008614/ 1
81008609/ 0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
CAVO ACCELERATORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
CAVO FRENO MOTORE
MOLLA DX
PARASASSI
MOLLA SX
PERNO
PIASTRINA
VITE
RONDELLA
RONDELLA ELASTICA
VITE
VITE
MANICO, PARTE SUPERIORE
CRUSCOTTO ROSSO
CRUSCOTTO NERO
CRUSCOTTO GIALLO
LEVA FRENO MOTORE
IMPUGNATURA MANICO NERA
IMPUGNATURA MANICO GIALLA
IMPUGNATURA MANICO ROSSA
LEVA, ACCELERATORE
ETICHETTA
ETICHETTA
BUSSOLA
DADO
VITE
LEVA TRAZIONE
BUSSOLA
PIASTRINA
VITE
CARTER CINGHIA
CARTER CINGHIA
CARTER CINGHIA
VITE
ANELLO ELASTICO
CABLE, TROTTLE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
CABLE, THREAD MOTOR BRAKE
RIGHT SPRING
STONE-GUARD
LEFT SPRING
PIN
PLATE
SCREW
WASHER
ELASTIC WASHER
SCREW
SCREW
HANDLE, UPPER PART
DASH BOARD RED
DASH BOARD BLACK
DASH BOARD YELLOW
LEVER, MOTOR BRAKE
HANDGRIP BLACK
HANDGRIP YELLOW
HANDGRIP RED
LEVER, THROTTLE
LABEL
LABEL
BUSH
NUT
SCREW
LEVER, DRIVING
BUSH
PLATE
SCREW
PROTECTION, BELT
PROTECTION, BELT
PROTECTION, BELT
SCREW
SNAP RING
CABLE, ACCELERATEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
CABLE FREIN MOTEUR
RESSORT DROITE
PARE-PIERRES
RESSORT GAUCHE
PIVOT
PLAQUETTE
VIS
RONDELLE
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
VIS
VIS
MANCHERON, PARTIE SUPERIEURE
CONSOLE ROUGE
CONSOLE NOIRE
CONSOLE JAUNE
LEVIER FREIN MOTEUR
POIGNÉE NOIRE
POIGNÉE JAUNE
POIGNÉE ROUGE
LEVIER, ACCELERATEUR
ETIQUETTE
ETIQUETTE
DOUILLE
ECROU
VIS
LEVIER TRACTION
DOUILLE
PLAQUETTE
VIS
PROTECTION COURROIRE
PROTECTION COURROIRE
PROTECTION COURROIRE
VIS
ANNEAU RESSORT
KABLE, BESCHLEUNIGER
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
KABEL, MOTORBREMSE
RECHTE FEDER
PRALLBLECH
LINKE FEDER
BOLZEN
PLATTE
SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
ELASTISCHE SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE
SCHRAUBE
HOLM, OBERTEIL
KONSOLE ROTE
KONSOLE SCHWARZE
KONSOLE GELBE
HEBEL, MOTORBREMSE
HANDGRIFF SCHWARZER
HANDGRIFF GELBER
HANDGRIFF RÖTER
HEBEL, BESHLEUNIGER
ETIKETTE
ETIKETTE
BUCHSE
MUTTER
SCHRAUBE
HEBEL, ANTRIEB
BUCHSE
PLATTE
SCHRAUBE
SCHUTZ, RIEMEN
SCHUTZ, RIEMEN
SCHUTZ, RIEMEN
SCHRAUBE
SPRENGRING
DOTAZIONE VITERIA
OUTFIT, SCREWS
DOTATION VISSERIE
SATZ, SCHRAUBEN
DOTAZ. VITERIA CRUSCOTTO OUTFIT, DASH-BOARD SCREWS DOTATION VISSERIE CONSOLLE SATZ, KONSOLE SCHRAUBEN
01T.022
(HONDAGCV 135/ 160) TD 484 TR
(HONDAGCV 135/ 160) TD 484 TR-E
(HONDAGCV 135/ 160) TD 534 TR
(HONDAGCV 135/ 160) TD 534 TR-E
(QUANTUM XM-ES 40) TD 484 TR
(QUANTUM XM-ES 40) TD 484 TR-E
(QUANTUM XM-ES 40) TD 534 TR
(QUANTUM XM-ES 40) TD 534 TR-E
(SPRINT375/ QUATTRO) TD 484 TR
(SPRINT375/ QUATTRO) TD 484 TR-E
(SPRINT375/ QUATTRO) TD 534 TR
(SPRINT375/ QUATTRO) TD 534 TR-E
(TECUMSEH) TD 484 TR
(TECUMSEH) TD 484 TR-E
(TECUMSEH) TD 534 TR
(TECUMSEH) TD 534 TR-E
(B&S)
(TECUMSEH - HONDA)
TD 484
TD 484 TR
TD 484 TR-E
H 350
K 350
K 390
C 350
C 390
NG 410 / 410 S
NG 460
NG 414
NG 464
NG 464 TR
NG 464 TR-E
NG 504
NG 504 TR
NG 504 TR-E
R 430 / 430 S
R 480
R 430 TR
R 434
R 484
R 534
R 484 TR / TR-E
R 534 TR / TR-E
RL 430 / 430 S
RL 480
RL 430 TR
RL 434
RL 484
RL 534
RL 484 TR
RL 484 TR-E
RL 534 TR
RL 534 TR-E
TD 430 / 430 S
TD 480
TD 430 TR
TD 434
TD 484
TD 534
TD 484 TR
TD 484 TR-E
TD 534 TR
TD 534 TR-E
TDL 430 / 430 S
TDL 480
TDL 430 TR
TDL 434
TDL 484
TDL 534
TDL 484 TR
TDL 484 TR-E
TDL 534 TR
TDL 534 TR-E
CA 430
CA 480
CA 434
CA 484
CA 534
CA 430 TR
CA 434 TR
CA 484 TR / TR-E
CA 534 TR / TR-E
CAL 430
CAL 480
CAL 434
CAL 484
CAL 534
CAL 430 TR
CAL 434 TR
CAL 484 TR / TR-E
CAL 534 TR / TR-E
T 430 / 430 S
T 480
T 434
T 484
T 484 TR
T 484 TR-E
PAN 504
PAN 504 TR
PAN 504 TR-E
PAN 504 TR-E 3S
PAN 504 TR 3S
NP 534
NP 534 TR
NP 534 TR-E
NP 534 TR 3S
NP 534 TR-E 3S
S 474 L
1
2
3
4
5
6
01D.004
TD 484 TR/TR-E - TD 534 TR/TR-E
01T.004
VARIANTE REGOLAZIONE MANICO - HANDLE ADJUSTMENT VARIANT - VARIANTE REGLAGE POIGNEE - GRIFFENSTEELVARIANTE
Pos
Code
Q.ty
Descrizione
Description
51
81006510/ 0
1
52
53
54
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
22785081/ 0
22785082/ 0
22785083/ 1
22551575/ 0
12793701/ 0
12155000/ 0
12521350/ 0
12691810/ 0
22399803/ 0
12293202/ 0
-
81008623/ 0
Description
HANDLE, LOWER PART
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
MANICO, PARTE
INFERIORE
SUPPORTO ESTERNO
SUPPORTO INTERNO DX
SUPPORTO INTERNO SX
PIASTRINA INTERNA
VITE
DADO
RONDELLA
VITE
MANOPOLINA
DADO
MANCHERON,
PARTIE INFERIEURE
SUPPORT, EXTERNAL
SUPPORT EXTERNE
SUPPORT, RIGHT INTERNAL SUPPORT INTERNE DROIT
SUPPORT, LEFT INTERNAL
SUPPORT INTERNE GAUCHE
PLATE, INSIDE
PLAQUETTE INTERNE
SCREW
VIS
NUT
ECROU
WASHER
RONDELLE
SCREW
VIS
KNOB
POIGNÈE
NUT
ECROU
HALTER, AUßERE
HALTER, INNERE RECHTS
HALTER, INNERE LINKS
PLATTE, INNERE
SCHRAUBE
MUTTER
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE
GRIFF
MUTTER
1
DOTAZIONE VITERIA
OUTFIT, SCREWS
SATZ, SCHRAUBEN
DOTATION VISSERIE
Beshreibung
HOLM, UNTERTEIL
01T.004
H 350
K 350
K 390
C 350
C 390
NG 410 / 410 S
NG 460
NG 414
NG 464
NG 464 TR
NG 464 TR-E
NG 504
NG 504 TR
NG 504 TR-E
R 430 / 430 S
R 480
R 430 TR
R 434
R 484
R 534
R 484 TR / TR-E
R 534 TR / TR-E
RL 430 / 430 S
RL 480
RL 430 TR
RL 434
RL 484
RL 534
RL 484 TR
RL 484 TR-E
RL 534 TR
RL 534 TR-E
TD 430 / 430 S
TD 480
TD 430 TR
TD 434
TD 484
TD 534
TD 484 TR
TD 484 TR-E
TD 534 TR
TD 534 TR-E
TDL 430 / 430 S
TDL 480
TDL 430 TR
TDL 434
TDL 484
TDL 534
TDL 484 TR
TDL 484 TR-E
TDL 534 TR
TDL 534 TR-E
CA 430
CA 480
CA 434
CA 484
CA 534
CA 430 TR
CA 434 TR
CA 484 TR / TR-E
CA 534 TR / TR-E
CAL 430
CAL 480
CAL 434
CAL 484
CAL 534
CAL 430 TR
CAL 434 TR
CAL 484 TR / TR-E
CAL 534 TR / TR-E
T 430 / 430 S
T 480
T 434
T 484
T 484 TR
T 484 TR-E
PAN 504
PAN 504 TR
PAN 504 TR-E
PAN 504 TR-E 3S
PAN 504 TR 3S
NP 534
NP 534 TR
NP 534 TR-E
NP 534 TR 3S
NP 534 TR-E 3S
S 474 L
1
2
3
4
5
6
TD 484 TR/TR-E - TD 534 TR/TR-E
01D.005
01T.005
01T.005
VARIANTE ACCELERATORE - THROTTLE VARIANTS - VARIANTES COMMANDE D'ACCELERATION - ÄNDERUNGEN AUF GASHEBEL
Pos
Code
Q.ty
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
-
12291000/ 0
12581500/ 0
22171005/ 0
12521360/ 0
12508100/ 0
81007279/ 1
81007080/ 0
12815000/ 0
14356703/ 0
14356702/ 0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Descrizione
Description
Description
Beshreibung
DADO
GROWER
DISTANZIALE
RONDELLA
RONDELLA ELASTICA
LEVA, ACCELERATORE
CAVO ACCELERATORE
VITE
ETICHETTA
ETICHETTA
NUT
GROWER
SPACER
WASHER
SPRING WASHER
LEVER, THROTTLE
CABLE, TROTTLE
SCREW
LABEL
LABEL
ECROU
GROWER
ENTRETOISE
RONDELLE
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
LEVIER, ACCELERATEUR
CABLE, ACCELERATEUR
VIS
ETIQUETTE
ETIQUETTE
MUTTER
FEDERRING
DISTANZRING
SCHEIBE
ELASTISCHE SCHEIBE
HEBEL, BESHLEUNIGER
KABLE, BESCHLEUNIGER
SCHRAUBE
ETIKETTE
ETIKETTE
(B&S)
(TECUMSEH-HONDA)
H 350
K 350
K 390
C 350
C 390
NG 410 / 410 S
NG 460
NG 414
NG 464
NG 464 TR
NG 464 TR-E
NG 504
NG 504 TR
NG 504 TR-E
R 430 / 430 S
R 480
R 430 TR
R 434
R 484
R 534
R 484 TR / TR-E
R 534 TR / TR-E
RL 430 / 430 S
RL 480
RL 430 TR
RL 434
RL 484
RL 534
RL 484 TR
RL 484 TR-E
RL 534 TR
RL 534 TR-E
TD 430 / 430 S
TD 480
TD 430 TR
TD 434
TD 484
TD 534
TD 484 TR
TD 484 TR-E
TD 534 TR
TD 534 TR-E
TDL 430 / 430 S
TDL 480
TDL 430 TR
TDL 434
TDL 484
TDL 534
TDL 484 TR
TDL 484 TR-E
TDL 534 TR
TDL 534 TR-E
CA 430
CA 480
CA 434
CA 484
CA 534
CA 430 TR
CA 434 TR
CA 484 TR / TR-E
CA 534 TR / TR-E
CAL 430
CAL 480
CAL 434
CAL 484
CAL 534
CAL 430 TR
CAL 434 TR
CAL 484 TR / TR-E
CAL 534 TR / TR-E
T 430 / 430 S
T 480
T 434
T 484
T 484 TR
T 484 TR-E
PAN 504
PAN 504 TR
PAN 504 TR-E
PAN 504 TR-E 3S
PAN 504 TR 3S
NP 534
NP 534 TR
NP 534 TR-E
NP 534 TR 3S
NP 534 TR-E 3S
S 474 L
1
2
3
4
5
6
02T.010
02D.010
TD 484 TR/TR-E - TD 534 TR/TR-E
Pos
Code
Q.ty
251
252
253
254
12293200/ 0
12583500/ 0
12523070/ 0
22735547/ 0
2
2
2
2
255
256
257
258
258A
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
81005082/ 0
81003285/ 1
22171001/ 0
12793701/ 0
12521350/ 0
22122200/ 0
81007336/ 0
12521350/ 0
12155000/ 0
22110288/ 0
22110290/ 1
22110282/ 0
81003279/ 2
12789000/ 0
12154330/ 0
81007337/ 0
22110287/ 0
22110289/ 0
22110281/ 0
12369500/ 0
2
2
2
2
2
8
2
2
4
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
Descrizione
Description
Description
Beshreibung
DADO
GROWER
RONDELLA
SETTORE REGOLAZIONE
ALTEZZA
SUPPORTO RUOTA
LEVA REGOLAZIONE ALTEZZA
DISTANZIALE
VITE
RONDELLA
CUSCINETTO
RUOTA SCOLPITA Ø 170
RONDELLA
DADO
COPRIMOZZO GIALLO
COPRIMOZZO ROSSO
COPRIMOZZO BIANCO
LEVA REGOLAZIONE ALTEZZA
VITE
DADO
RUOTA SCOLPITA Ø 210
COPRIMOZZO GIALLO
COPRIMOZZO ROSSO
COPRIMOZZO BIANCO
RONDELLA
NUT
GROWER
WASHER
SECTOR, HEIGHT
ADJUSTMENT
SUPPORT, WHEEL
LEVER, HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT
SPACER
SCREW
WASHER
BEARING
WHEEL, KNOBBLY Ø 170
WASHER
NUT
HUB CAP YELLOW
HUB CAP RED
HUB CAP WHITE
LEVER, HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT
SCREW
NUT
WHEEL, KNOBBLY Ø 210
HUB CAP YELLOW
HUB CAP RED
HUB CAP WHITE
WASHER
ECROU
GROWER
RONDELLE
SECTEUR REGLAGE
HAUTEUR
SUPPORT ROUE
LEVIER, REGLAGE HAUTEUR
ENTRETOISE
VIS
RONDELLE
COUSSINET
ROUE SCULPTEE Ø 170
RONDELLE
ECROU
COUVRE-MOYEU JAUNE
COUVRE-MOYEU ROUGE
COUVRE-MOYEU BLANC
LEVIER, REGLAGE HAUTEUR
VIS
ECROU
ROUE SCULPTEE Ø 210
COUVRE-MOYEU JAUNE
COUVRE-MOYEU ROUGE
COUVRE-MOYEU BLANC
RONDELLE
MUTTER
FEDERRING
SCHEIBE
SEKTOR,
HÖHEVERSTELLUNG
HALTER, RAD
HEBEL, HÖHEVERSTELLUNG
DISTANZRING
SCHRAUDE
SCHEIBE
LAGER
RAD M. STOLLENPR. Ø 170
SCHEIBE
MUTTER
RADKAPPE GELBE
RADKAPPE ROTE
RADKAPPE WEIßE
HEBEL, HÖHEVERSTELLUNG
SCHRAUBE
MUTTER
RAD M. STOLLENPR. Ø 210
RADKAPPE GELBE
RADKAPPE ROTE
RADKAPPE WEIßE
SCHEIBE
02T.010
H 350
K 350
K 390
C 350
C 390
NG 410 / 410 S
NG 460
NG 414
NG 464
NG 464 TR
NG 464 TR-E
NG 504
NG 504 TR
NG 504 TR-E
R 430 / 430 S
R 480
R 430 TR
R 434
R 484
R 534
R 484 TR / TR-E
R 534 TR / TR-E
RL 430 / 430 S
RL 480
RL 430 TR
RL 434
RL 484
RL 534
RL 484 TR
RL 484 TR-E
RL 534 TR
RL 534 TR-E
TD 430 / 430 S
TD 480
TD 430 TR
TD 434
TD 484
TD 534
TD 484 TR
TD 484 TR-E
TD 534 TR
TD 534 TR-E
TDL 430 / 430 S
TDL 480
TDL 430 TR
TDL 434
TDL 484
TDL 534
TDL 484 TR
TDL 484 TR-E
TDL 534 TR
TDL 534 TR-E
CA 430
CA 480
CA 434
CA 484
CA 534
CA 430 TR
CA 434 TR
CA 484 TR / TR-E
CA 534 TR / TR-E
CAL 430
CAL 480
CAL 434
CAL 484
CAL 534
CAL 430 TR
CAL 434 TR
CAL 484 TR / TR-E
CAL 534 TR / TR-E
T 430 / 430 S
T 480
T 434
T 484
T 484 TR
T 484 TR-E
PAN 504
PAN 504 TR
PAN 504 TR-E
PAN 504 TR-E 3S
PAN 504 TR 3S
NP 534
NP 534 TR
NP 534 TR-E
NP 534 TR 3S
NP 534 TR-E 3S
S 474 L
1
2
3
4
5
6
TD 484 TR/TR-E - TD 534 TR/TR-E
03T.005
03D.001
03T.005
Pos
Code
Q.ty
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
411
412
413
414
415
415
415
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
22120105/ 1
22600093/ 0
12608600/ 0
22570120/ 1
19216035/ 0
22600092/ 0
81000147/ 0
22570110/ 1
22170800/ 0
81001143/ 0
81003059/ 0
81003060/ 1
22601904/ 0
12645705/ 0
22033280/ 0
35063800/ 0
35063800/ 0
35063902/ 0
35063902/ 0
22753000/ 0
22041957/ 0
22450063/ 0
22680009/ 0
12154510/ 0
22110230/ 0
2
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
Descrizione
Description
CORONA
RING GEAR
PROTEZIONE RUOTE SINISTRA PROTECTION, LEFT WHEEL
SEEGER
SEEGER
PIGNONE SINISTRO
PINION LEFT
CUSCINETTO
BEARING
PROTEZIONE RUOTE DESTRA PROTECTION, RIGHT WHEEL
ASSE RUOTE POSTERIORE AXLE, REAR WHEELS
PIGNONE DESTRO
PINION RIGHT
DISTANZIALE
SPACER
CAVO COMANDO TRAZIONE CABLE, REAR DRIVE
GRUPPO TRAZIONE (PLASTICA) GEAR BOX (PLASTIC)
GRUPPO TRAZIONE (ALLUMINIO) GEAR BOX (ALUMINIUM)
PULEGGIA
PULLEY
SPINA
PIN
ASTA REGOLAZIONE
ADJUSTMENT ROD
CINGHIA Z 27
BELT Z 27
CINGHIA Z 27
BELT Z 27
CINGHIA Z 29.5
BELT Z 29.5
CINGHIA Z 29.5
BELT Z 29.5
SPINA
PIN
BUSSOLA
BUSH
MOLLA
SPRING
RONDELLA
WASHER
DADO
NUT
TAPPO
CAP
Description
Beshreibung
COURONNE
KRANZ
PROTECTION ROUE GAUCHE SCHÜTZ, RÄDER LINKES
SEEGER
SEEGER
PIGNON GAUCHE
RITZEL LINKES
COUSSINET
LAGER
PROTECTION ROUE DROITE SCHÜTZ, RÄDER RECHTES
AXE ROUES ARRIERE
ACHSE, HINTERRAD
PIGNON DROITE
RITZEL RECHTES
ENTRETOISE
DISTANZRING
CÂBLE, COMMANDE TRACTION
GROUPE TRACTION (PLASTIQUE) ANTRIEB (KUNSTSTOFF)
GROUPE TRACTION (ALUMINIUM) ANTRIEB (ALUMINIUM)
POUILE
RIEMENSCHEIBE
GOUPILLE
STIFT
TIGE REGLAGE
VERSTELLUNGSTANGE
COURROIE Z 27
RIEMEN Z 27
COURROIE Z 27
RIEMEN Z 27
COURROIE Z 29.5
RIEMEN Z 29.5
COURROIE Z 29.5
RIEMEN Z 29.5
GOUPILLE
STIFT
DOUILLE
BUCHSE
RESSORT
FEDER
RONDELLE
SCHEIBE
ECROU
MUTTER
BOUCHON
GUMMISTOPFEN
KABEL, ANTRIEB
4 KM/ H
TD 484 TR
TD 484 TR-E
TD 534 TR
TD 534 TR-E
H 350
K 350
K 390
C 350
C 390
NG 410 / 410 S
NG 460
NG 414
NG 464
NG 464 TR
NG 464 TR-E
NG 504
NG 504 TR
NG 504 TR-E
R 430 / 430 S
R 480
R 430 TR
R 434
R 484
R 534
R 484 TR / TR-E
R 534 TR / TR-E
RL 430 / 430 S
RL 480
RL 430 TR
RL 434
RL 484
RL 534
RL 484 TR
RL 484 TR-E
RL 534 TR
RL 534 TR-E
TD 430 / 430 S
TD 480
TD 430 TR
TD 434
TD 484
TD 534
TD 484 TR
TD 484 TR-E
TD 534 TR
TD 534 TR-E
TDL 430 / 430 S
TDL 480
TDL 430 TR
TDL 434
TDL 484
TDL 534
TDL 484 TR
TDL 484 TR-E
TDL 534 TR
TDL 534 TR-E
CA 430
CA 480
CA 434
CA 484
CA 534
CA 430 TR
CA 434 TR
CA 484 TR / TR-E
CA 534 TR / TR-E
CAL 430
CAL 480
CAL 434
CAL 484
CAL 534
CAL 430 TR
CAL 434 TR
CAL 484 TR / TR-E
CAL 534 TR / TR-E
T 430 / 430 S
T 480
T 434
T 484
T 484 TR
T 484 TR-E
PAN 504
PAN 504 TR
PAN 504 TR-E
PAN 504 TR-E 3S
PAN 504 TR 3S
NP 534
NP 534 TR
NP 534 TR-E
NP 534 TR 3S
NP 534 TR-E 3S
S 474 L
1
2
3
4
5
6
TD 484 TR/TR-E - TD 534 TR/TR-E
05T.008
05D.003
05T.008
Pos
Code
Q.ty
501
502
502
502
502
503
504
505
506
22465607/ 0
81004346/ 2
81004397/ 0
81004381/ 0
81004398/ 0
22160400/ 0
12523080/ 0
12735698/ 0
12139100/ 0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Descrizione
Description
Description
Beshreibung
MOZZO CON PULEGGIA
COLTELLO STANDARD
COLTELLO ALETTATO
COLTELLO STANDARD
COLTELLO ALETTATO
DISCO ELASTICO
RONDELLA
VITE
LINGUETTA
HUB WITH PULLEY
BLADE STANDARD
BLADE WINGED
BLADE STANDARD
BLADE WINGED
ELASTIC WASHER
WASHER
SCREW
FEATHER
MOYEU AVEC POULIE
LAME STANDARD
LAME AILETTÉE
LAME STANDARD
LAME AILETTÉE
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
RONDELLE
VIS
CLAVETTE
NABE MIT SCHEIBE
MESSER STANDARD
MESSER FLÜGEL
MESSER STANDARD
MESSER FLÜGEL
ELASTISCHE SCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE
KEIL
46 cm
46 cm
51 cm
51 cm
H 350
K 350
K 390
C 350
C 390
NG 410 / 410 S
NG 460
NG 414
NG 464
NG 464 TR
NG 464 TR-E
NG 504
NG 504 TR
NG 504 TR-E
R 430 / 430 S
R 480
R 430 TR
R 434
R 484
R 534
R 484 TR / TR-E
R 534 TR / TR-E
RL 430 / 430 S
RL 480
RL 430 TR
RL 434
RL 484
RL 534
RL 484 TR
RL 484 TR-E
RL 534 TR
RL 534 TR-E
TD 430 / 430 S
TD 480
TD 430 TR
TD 434
TD 484
TD 534
TD 484 TR
TD 484 TR-E
TD 534 TR
TD 534 TR-E
TDL 430 / 430 S
TDL 480
TDL 430 TR
TDL 434
TDL 484
TDL 534
TDL 484 TR
TDL 484 TR-E
TDL 534 TR
TDL 534 TR-E
CA 430
CA 480
CA 434
CA 484
CA 534
CA 430 TR
CA 434 TR
CA 484 TR / TR-E
CA 534 TR / TR-E
CAL 430
CAL 480
CAL 434
CAL 484
CAL 534
CAL 430 TR
CAL 434 TR
CAL 484 TR / TR-E
CAL 534 TR / TR-E
T 430 / 430 S
T 480
T 434
T 484
T 484 TR
T 484 TR-E
PAN 504
PAN 504 TR
PAN 504 TR-E
PAN 504 TR-E 3S
PAN 504 TR 3S
NP 534
NP 534 TR
NP 534 TR-E
NP 534 TR 3S
NP 534 TR-E 3S
S 474 L
1
2
3
4
5
6
06T.002
06D.002
TD 484 TR/TR-E - TD 534 TR/TR-E
Pos
Code
Q.ty
551
552
553
554
94004000/
22486073/
22486074/
94005000/
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
555
556
81006418/ 0
81002105/ 2
1
1
Descrizione
Description
Description
Beshreibung
SACCO COMPLETO
SACCO, PARTE SUPERIORE
SACCO, PARTE INFERIORE
SACCO IN TELA,
COMPLETO
TELAIO SACCO
SACCO, TELA
GRASS-BOX, COMPLETE
GRASS-BOX, UPPER PART
GRASS-BOX, LOWER PART
GRASSCATCHER, CANVASS
COMPLETE
CHASSIS BOX
BOX, FABRIC
BAC COMPLET
SAC, PARTIE SUPERIEURE
SAC, PARTIE INFERIEURE
SAC EN TOILE, COMPLETE
KORB, KOMPLETTE
KORB, OBERTEIL
KORB, UNTERTEIL
SACK, KOMPLETTE
CHÂSSIS BAC
SAC, TOILE
RAHMEN SACK
SACK, TUCK
06T.002
H 350
K 350
K 390
C 350
C 390
NG 410 / 410 S
NG 460
NG 414
NG 464
NG 464 TR
NG 464 TR-E
NG 504
NG 504 TR
NG 504 TR-E
R 430 / 430 S
R 480
R 430 TR
R 434
R 484
R 534
R 484 TR / TR-E
R 534 TR / TR-E
RL 430 / 430 S
RL 480
RL 430 TR
RL 434
RL 484
RL 534
RL 484 TR
RL 484 TR-E
RL 534 TR
RL 534 TR-E
TD 430 / 430 S
TD 480
TD 430 TR
TD 434
TD 484
TD 534
TD 484 TR
TD 484 TR-E
TD 534 TR
TD 534 TR-E
TDL 430 / 430 S
TDL 480
TDL 430 TR
TDL 434
TDL 484
TDL 534
TDL 484 TR
TDL 484 TR-E
TDL 534 TR
TDL 534 TR-E
CA 430
CA 480
CA 434
CA 484
CA 534
CA 430 TR
CA 434 TR
CA 484 TR / TR-E
CA 534 TR / TR-E
CAL 430
CAL 480
CAL 434
CAL 484
CAL 534
CAL 430 TR
CAL 434 TR
CAL 484 TR / TR-E
CAL 534 TR / TR-E
T 430 / 430 S
T 480
T 434
T 484
T 484 TR
T 484 TR-E
PAN 504
PAN 504 TR
PAN 504 TR-E
PAN 504 TR-E 3S
PAN 504 TR 3S
NP 534
NP 534 TR
NP 534 TR-E
NP 534 TR 3S
NP 534 TR-E 3S
S 474 L
1
2
3
4
5
6
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement