1220G

1220G
Always give model number, serial number and part number when ordering repair parts.
BASE ASSEMBLY
PARTS LIST
REF NO.
PART NUMBER
1
103136
103111
105118
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
100155-001
103122
102686
105110-001
105110
100004-038
100042-002
105111
G-082
102684
104117
102538
102683
G-056
102681
102681
102681
G-057
102682
101086
100004-003
100029-002
101109
103108
DESCRIPTION
Main Base Ass'y (1220G-48)
Main Base Ass'y (1220G-60)
Main Base Ass;y (1220G-72)
Control Cabinet, see page 31
Machine Screw - 1/4 - 20 x 1/2 - Truss Head
Back Panel, Hydraulic (1220G-48)
Back Panel, Hydraulic (1220G-60, -72)
Limit Switch Actuating Bar (1220G-48)
Limit Switch Actuating Bar (1220G-60, -72)
Cap Screw - 1/2 - 13 x 2 - Hex Head
Thumb Screw - 1/4 - 20 x 1/2
Limit Switch Actuator Collar
Stop Block (2 req'd)
Hydraulic Cylinder, see page 19
Upper Front Stationary Guard (1220G-48)
Upper Front Stationary Guard (1220G-60, -72)
Middle Front Stationary Guard (1220G-60, -72)
Front Stationary Guard (1220G-48)
Bottom Front Stationary Guard (1220G-60, -72)
Upper Back Stationary Guard (1220G-48)
Back Stationary Guard (1220G-60, -72)
Middle Upper Back Stationary Guard (1220G-60, -72)
Middle Lower Back Stationary Guard (1220G-60, -72)
Lower Back Stationary Guard (1220G-48)
Lower Back Stationary Guard (1220G-60, -72)
Chip Pan Support (2 req'd)
Cap Screw - 1/4 - 20 x 1/2 - Hex Head
Flat Washer - 1/4
Coolant Pan Support (2 req'd)
Remote Control Guard
Operator Control Box, see page 31
Operator Down Feed Control, see page 19
Always give model number, serial number and part number when ordering repair parts.
FRAME ASSEMBLY
PARTS LIST
REF NO.
PART NUMBER
1
103130
103112
105119-001
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
100019-008
100029-009
100403-005
100068-004
H-048
H-035
100065-010
102066-001
103145-001
100004-022
100025-002
102037
370277
102066-002
103145-002
100782-006T
105108
H-018B
100034-024
100025-005
100004-036
DESCRIPTION
Frame & Roller Channel Ass'y (1220G-48)
Frame & Roller Channel Ass'y (1220G-60)
Frame & Roller Channel Ass'y (1220G-72)
Frame & Roller Ass'y, see page 27
Drive Wheel Ass'y w/Ring Gear - Incl. Items 33 thru 43
Drive Wheel Ass'y less Ring Gear - Incl. Items 33 thru 40
Idle Wheel Ass'y - Incl. Items 33 thru 39 plus 44
Hex Jam Nut - 3/4 - 10 (1 per wheel ass'y)
Flat Washer - 3/4 (1 per wheel ass'y)
Ball Bearing (2 per wheel ass'y)
Snap Ring (2 per wheel ass'y)
Bearing Spacer (1 per wheel ass'y)
Wheel Axle
Hex Nut - 1 - 14 (1 per wheel ass'y)
Band Wheel - Drive End - 24" dia. (1220G-48, -60)
Band Wheel - Drive End - 36" dia. (1220G-72)
Cap Screw - 5/16 - 18 x 1 1/2 - Hex Head
Lock Washer - 5/16
Cast Iron Ring Gear (1220G-48, -60)
Steel Ring Gear (1220G-72)
Band Wheel - Idle End - 24" dia. (1220G-48, -60)
Band Wheel - Idle End - 36" dia. (1220G-72)
Limit Switch - Frame Height (1LS)
Limit Switch - Mounting Plate (1220G-60, -72)
Wheel Plate
Set Screw - 3/8 - 16 x 1 1/4 - Socket Head, Cup Point
Lock Washer - 1/2
Cap Screw - 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/4 - Hex Head
BANDSAW BLADES
1
098006-040
098006098007-
BLADE, 8/12 SI-PITCH 1 1/4 X .042 X 21' (1220G-48)
BLADE, 2/3 XL, 1 1/4 X .042 X 21' (1220G-48)
BLADE, 2/3 XL, 1 1/2 X .050 X 21' (1220G-48)
2
098006-049
098006-065
098007-017
BLADE, 8/12 SI-PITCH, 1 1/4 X .042 X 23'8" (1220G-60)
BLADE, 2/3 XL, 1 1/4 X .042 X 23'8" (1220G-60)
BLADE, 2/3 XL, 1 1/2 X .050 X 13'8" (1220G-60)
3
098006-058
098006-021
098007-004
BLADE, 8/12 SI-PITCH, 1 1/4 X .042 X31'3" (1220G-72)
BLADE, 2/3 XL, 1 1/4 X .042 X 31'3" (1220G-72)
BLADE, 2/3 XL, 1 1/2 X .050 X 31'3" (1220G-72
Always give model number, serial number and part number when ordering repair parts.
FRAME GUARDS
PARTS LIST
REF NO.
PART NUMBER
1
G-046
105128
G-045
105127
100155-001
100104-001
105710
100017-002
105709
100017-001
100029-002
100004-017
100053-030
100004-007
100025-001
105708
100053-010
G-078
102524
G-171
G-051
105115
103119
G-171
103133
105114
103139
102554
103185
103139
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
105113
103119
G-047
102572
105129
DESCRIPTION
Wheel Cover - Idle End - (1220G-48, -60)
Wheel Cover - Idle End - (1220G-72)
Wheel Cover - Drive End - (1220G-48, -60)
Wheel Cover - Drive End - (1220G-72)
Machine Screw - 1/4 - 20 x 1/2 - Truss Head
Handle (2 req'd)
Upper Door Support Mounting Bracket (1220G-72)
Hex Nut - 5/16 - 18
Door Support (1220G-72)
Hex Nut - 1/4 - 20
Flat Washer - 1/4
Cap Screw - 5/16 - 18 x 7/8 - Hex Head
Roll Pin - 1/4 x 1/2 (1220G-72)
Cap Screw - 1/4 - 20 x 3/4 - Hex Head (1220G-72)
Lock Washer - 1/4
Lower Door Support Mounting Bracket (1220G-72)
Roll Pin - 3/8 x 1 1/2 (1220G-72)
Roller Channel Guard - Top Left - (1220G-48, -60)
Roller Channel Guard - Top Right - (1220G-48, -60)
Roller Channel Guard - Top Left & Right - (1220G-60, -72)
Roller Guard Front - Long R.H. (1220G-48)
Roller Guard Front - Long R.H. (1220G-60, -72)
Roller Guard Front - Short R.H. (1220G-48, -60, -72)
Roller Channel Guard - Bottom L & R (1220G-48, -60, -72)
Roller Guard Front - Long R.H. (1220G-48)
Roller Guard Front - Long L.H. (1220G-60, -72)
Roller Guard - Short R.H. (1220G-48, -60, -72)
Roller Guard Back - Long L.H. (1220G-48)
Roller Guard Back - Long L.H. (1220G-60, -72)
Roller Guard Back - Short R.H. (1220G-48, -60, -72)
Roller Guard Back - Long L.H. (1220G-48)
Roller Guard Back - Long L.H. (1220G-60, -72)
Roller Guard Back - Short L.H. (1220G-48, -60, -72)
Blade Guard Back (1220G-48)
Blade Guard Back (1220G-60)
Blade Guard Back (1220G-72
Always give model number, serial number and part number when ordering repair parts.
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
PARTS LIST
REF NO.
PART NUMBER
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
100023-006
100029-009
105723
102672
Lock Nut - Nylon - 3/4 - 16
Flat Washer - 3/4
Hydraulic Cylinder Comp. - use after SN258 (1220G-60, -72)
G Type' Hydraulic Cylinder Comp. - use before SN258
(1220G-60, -72)
G Type' Hydraulic Cylinder Comp. (1220G-48)
order left or right cylinder
Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit - use after SN258 (1220G-60, -72)
Replacement Packing for 'G Type' Hydraulic Cylinder
Replacement Cup Leather for 'G Type' Hydraulic Cylinder
(2 req'd. per cylinder)
Hex Jam Nut - 3/8 - 16
Hydraulic Cylinder Stabilizer (1220G-60, -72)
Hydraulic Cylinder Stabilizer (1220G-48 and old 'G Type')
Cap Screw - 3/8 - 16 x 5 1/2 - Flat Head
Reducing Bushing - 3/8 - 1/4
Swivel Adapter - Straight - 1/4
Hose Ass'y - 23" Long
Pipe Tee - 1/4
Hose Ass'y - 116" Long
Hose Ass'y - 24" Long
Close Nipple - 1/4
Tubing Clamp - 1/2
Machine Screw - 1/4 - 20 - 1/2 - Truss Head
High Pressure Nipple - 1/4
Strainer - ASCO 8600A2
Hose Ass'y - 35" Long
Swivel Adapter - 90 deg. - 3/8 - 1/4
Check Valve - note direction of flow
High Pressure Nipple - 3/8
Hydraulic Pump - 1HP - 10 Gal
208 - 230 - 380 - 460 - 3.6 - 3.4 - 1.7 - 1.7A
Close Nipple - 3/8
Pipe Tee - 3/8
Reducing Bushing - 1/2 - 3/8
Hose Ass'y - 160" Long
Control Valve w/Nylon Washer (#107065)
Nylon Washer (std.w/100238-001)
Name Plate - Wellsaw with SN
Panel Washer (std.w/100238-001)
Panel Nut
Pointer w/Set Screw
Machine Screw - 10 - 32 x 1/4 - Round Head
Swivel Adapter - 90 deg. - 1/4
Hose Ass'y - 7" Long
Machine Screw - 10 - 32 x 1 1/2 - Round Head
Magnetic Valve
Hose Ass'y - 125" Long
G-314
4
105724
100210-005
F-146
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
100019-003
105725
G-028
100006-003
100306-007
100329-001
100331-002
100207-002
100331-015
100331-011
100203-018
100218-006
100155-001
100332-001
100237-002
100331-001
100313-003
100241
100332-003
105729
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
100203-035
100207-003
100208-006
100331-037
100238-001
107065
106134
100238-003
100238-004
150278
100000-017
100313-001
100331-038
100000-031
100523-012
100331-039
Always give model number, serial number and part number when ordering repair parts.
MOTOR & GEAR BOX
PARTS LIST
REF NO.
PART NUMBER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
105722
105717
101916
100009-002
105719
105718-001
105721
105720
100072-002
F-013
100056-010
100068-005
100403-003
F-271
F-096A
F-027
100025-001
100000-030
100405-002
F-097
101189
100414-003
100056-001
100318-013
100056-015
100025-003
100004-026
104104-001
100034-003
100067-035
100067-021
104103-001
100835-011
100835
100056-017
100604-007
105230
105165
100024-005
100017-003
100029-004
100004-030
105157
100008-006
105158
100053-010
105156-002
100053-020
105159
105155
100025-005
100004-035
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
DESCRIPTION
Gear Box Ass'y - Incl. Items 4 thru 24
Drive Shaft & Pinion Ass'y - Incl. Items 4 thru 8
Pulley Shaft Ass'y - Incl. Items 19 thru 23
Cap Screw - Flat Socket Head (2 req'd)
Retainer
Key - Brass
Pinion Gear
Pinion Shaft
Expansion Plug
Gear Case Housing
Square Key - Drive Shaft - 3/16 x 3/16 x 1
Snap Ring (2 req'd)
Ball Bearing (2 req'd)
Spacer
Driven Gear - Cast Iron
Gear Case Housing
Lock Washer - 1/4 (4 req'd)
Machine Screw - 1/4 - 20 x 2 1/2 - Round Head (4 req'd)
Bearing
Helical Pinion Gear
Pulley Shaft
Bearing
Square Key - Pulley Shaft - 1/8 x 1/8 x 3/4
Texaco Marfax '0' Grease (8 oz.)
Key - Driven Pulley
Lock Washer - 3/8 (4 req'd)
Cap Screw - 3/8 - 16 x 7/8 - Hex Head (4 req'd)
Pulley - Driven - 3 Step
Set Screw - 5/16 - 18 x 3/8 - Socket Head - Cup Point
"V" Belt (1220G-48, -60)
"V" Belt (1220G-72)
Pulley - Motor - 3 Step
Motor - 5HP - 208-230 - 460/60/3
Motor - 5HP - 380/50/3 - XXX
Key (furnished with motor)
Connector - 45 deg, 1/2, TB 5342
Belt Guard (1220G-48, -60)
Belt Guard (1220G-72)
Wing Nut w/Washer (2 req'd)
Hex Nut - 3/8 - 16
Flat Washer - 3/8
Cap Screw - 3/8 - 16 x 1 1/2 - Hex Head
Motor Plate Weldment
Cap Screw - 3/8 - 16 x 1 - Socket Head
Take-Up Bar
Roll Pin - 3/8 x 1 1/2
Take-Up Block
Roll Pin - 1/4 x 1 1/8 (2 req'd)
Hinge Pin
Motor Hinge Mounting
Lock Washer - 1/2
Cap Screw - 1/2 - 13 x 1 - Hex Head
Always give model number, serial number and part number when ordering repair parts.
COOLANT SYSTEM
PARTS LIST
REF NO.
PART NUMBER
1
2
3
4
5
102024-001
100226
102617
100219-001
100220-010
100220-007
100340-001
100227-013
100220-012
100218-001
100000-024
102604
100249-002
101565-001
102592
102689
102574
G-106
G-074
102688
103184
103173
100220-010
100169
100000-010
102024-002
100246-001
100000-017
103176
100042-016
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
DESCRIPTION
Coolant Nozzle - Idle End
Needle Valve
Adapter
Hose Clamp (6 req'd)
Coolant Hose - Drive End - 70" Long (1220G-48, -60)
Coolant Hose - Idle End - 52" Long (1220G-72)
Y' Connector - 3/8 (1220G-48, -60)
Copper Tubing - 3/8 x 13 3/4 (1220G-72)
Coolant Hose - Drive End Feed - 73" Long
Tubing Clamp - 3/8
Machine Screw - 1/4 - 20 x 3/8 - Round Head
Adapter - Coolant Pump
Coolant Pump (1220G-72 use 2) (1220G-48, -60 use 1)
Screen - Lower Tank
Coolant Tank (1220G-48)
Coolant Tank (1220G-60, -72)
Coolant Apron (1220G-72 use 2) (1220G-48, -60 use 1)
Coolant Apron - Drive End - (1220G-48, -60)
Coolant Drip Pan (1220G-48)
Coolant Drip Pan (1220G-60, -72)
Screen Bracket (1220G-72)
Screen - Upper Tank (1220G-72)
Coolant Hose - Drive End - 70" Long
Hose Clip
Machine Screw - 8 - 32 x 5/16 - Round Head
Coolant Nozzle - Drive End
Pipe Strap
Machine Screw - 10 - 32 x 1/4 - Round Head
Nozzle Bracket (1220G-72)
Thumb Screw - 3/8 - 16 x 1/2
Always give model number, serial number and part number when ordering repair parts.
BLADE GUIDES
PARTS LIST
REF NO.
PART NUMBER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
G-343
G-344
G-183
102054
101300
101186
100406-002
101973
101974-001
100063
101179
100004-017
100029-002
101106
100034-007
101107
G-194
100064-001
100029-003
100004-018
105254
105257
105146
102024-001
100218-009
100155-001
G-185
100025-002
100004-023
102559
101615
102560
100034-003
100017-001
M-425
M-426
100073-003
105255
105356
105147
100053-020
105144
100034-002
100034-004
100006-002
105149
105150
100029-004
100025-003
100004-031
100004-028
105240-001
105240-002
105240-003
105241-001
105241-002
105241-003
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
DESCRIPTION
Roller Support Ass'y - Idle End - Incl Items 3 thru 10 less 4
Roller Support Ass'y - Drive End - Incl Items 4 thru 11
Roller Support - Idle End
Roller Support - Drive End
Hex Nut
Roller Guide Washer
Bearing
Eccentric Roller Axle
Roller Axle - Side
Thumb Screw w/Washer
Roller Axle - Top
Cap Screw - 5/16 - 18 x 7/8 - Hex Head
Flat Washer - 1/4
Roller Adjuster - Idle End
Set Screw - 5/16 - 18 x 1 - Socket Head - Cup Point
Roller Adjuster - Drive End
Micro Switch Mounting Plate
Cap Screw - 5/16 - 18 x 1 - Washer Head
Flat Washer - 5/16
Cap Screw - 5/16 - 18 x 1 - Hex Head
Slide Bar - Idle End (1220G-48)
Slide Bar - Idle End (1220G-60)
Slide Bar - Idle End (1220G-72)
Coolant Nozzle
Tubing Clamp - 1/2
Machine Screw - 1/4 - 20 x 1/2 - Truss Head
Spacer (2 req'd)
Lock Washer - 5/16
Cap Screw - 5/16 - 18 x 2 - Hex Head
Blade Brush Bracket Ass'y - Incl. Items 30 thru 35
Blade Brush Angle Ass'y - Incl. Items 32 thru 35 (2 req'd)
Blade Brush Bracket
Set Screw - 5/16 - 18 x 3/8 - Socket Head - Cup Point
Hex Nut - 1/4 - 20
Blade Brush Angle (2 req'd)
Blade Brush (2 req'd)
Weld Bolt - 1/4 - 20 x 1/2 (2 req'd)
Slide Bar - Drive End (1220G-48)
Slide Bar - Drive End (1220G-60)
Slide Bar - Drive End (1220G-72)
Roll Pin - 1/4 x 1 1/8
Slide Bar Adjusting Plate
Set Screw - 1/4 - 20 x 1/2 - Socket Head - Cup Point
Set Screw - 5/16 - 18 x 1/2 - Socket Head - Cup Point
Cap Screw - 3/8 - 16 x 1 - Flat Head
Slide Guide
Clamp Bar
Flat Washer - 3/8
Lock Washer - 3/8
Cap Screw - 3/8 - 16 x 2 - Hex Head
Cap Screw - 3/8 - 16 x 1 - Hex Head
Blade Guard - Drive End (1220G-48)
Blade Guard - Drive End (1220G-60)
Blade Guard - Drive End (1220G-72)
Blade Guard - Idle End (1220G-48)
Blade Guard - Idle End (1220G-60)
Blade Guard - Idle End (1220G-72)
Always give model number, serial number and part number when ordering repair parts.
WHEEL PLATE - IDLE END
PARTS LIST
REF NO.
PART NUMBER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
H-011
100004-039
H-013
100025-005
100017-005
R-330
H-014
100004-037
100034-024
100065-010
100019-008
G-122
100029-009
100017-008
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
100019-008
100029-009
105208
100414-003
G-001
105209
100034-016
103114
DESCRIPTION
Slide Plate Guide (2 req'd)
Cap Screw - 1/2 -13 x 2 1/2 - Hex Head
Slide Plate Spacer (8 req'd)
Lock Washer - 1/2
Hex Nut - 1/2 - 13
Slide Plate
Adjusting Plate
Cap Screw - 1/2 - 13 - Hex Head
Set Scew - 3/8 - 16 x 1 1/4 - Socket Head - Cup Point
Hex Nut - 1 - 14
Hex Jam Nut - 3/4 - 10
Take-Up Screw
Flat Washer - 3/4
Hex Nut - 3/4 - 10
FRAME ROLLER
Hex Jam Nut - 3/4 - 10
Flat Washer - 3/4
Spacer
Bearing
Frame Roller
Spacer
Set Screw - 3/8 - 16 x 3/8 - Socket Head - Cup Point
Roller Axle
Always give model number, serial number and part number when ordering repair parts.
MICRO-SWITCH ASSEMBLY
PARTS LIST
REF NO.
PART NUMBER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
31
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
105218
106339
100053-021
105216
100019-005
100029-003
106331
106332
105217
100053-005
106340
100000-009
106342
106341
100000-061
100543
106336
101369
106335
100034-002
101372
100406-002
100034-026
106333
100015-015
106334
100305-003
DESCRIPTION
Blade Micro-Switch Ass'y - Incl. Items 2 thru 28
Label - Blade Force
Roll Pin - 3/16 x 7/8
Handwheel
Hex Jam Nut - 1/2 - 13 (2 req'd)
Flat Washer - 5/16
Micro-Switch Housing
Bushing
Cam Ass'y - Incl. Items 10 thru 12
Shaft
Roll Pin - 3/16 x 1
Cam
Machine Screw - #8 - 32 x 1/4 - Round Head
Cover Plate
Gasket
Machine Screw - #6 - 32 x 7/8 - Round Head
Micro-Switch (2LS)
Cam Follower
Spring
Spring Stud
Set Screw - 1/4 - 20 x 1/2 - Socket Head - Cup Point
Roller Axle
Bearing
Set Screw - 1/4 - 20 x 3/4 - Socket Head - Cup Point
Roller Yoke
Hex Nut - Machine Screw - 1/4 - 20
Micro-Switch Stud
O-Ring
Always give model number, serial number and part number when ordering repair parts.
ELECTRICAL CONTROLS
PARTS LIST
REF NO.
PART NUMBER
1
2
3
105161
100577-004T
100577-003T
100577-005
100699-056
100699-058
100699-043
100699-057
100699-027
100699-012
100699-013
100696-018T
100709-011T
100696-017T
100696-014T
100649-027T
100761-001
100690-017
100867-007
100867-014
100867-012
100867-012
100867-016
100867-011
100867-010
100595-001
100780-009T
100628-020
100869-010
100706-018
100869-012
100717-021
100811
100746-028
100717-014T
100628-006
100628-021
100717-020
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
DESCRIPTION
Operator Control Box
Lens - Amber (use w/1LT)
Base Ass'y. w/Bulb - Frame Feed Light (1LT)
Replacement Bulb for 1LT
Legend Plate - Frame - Raise
Legend Plate - Blade Start
Legend Plate - Coolant Off-On
Legend Plate - Frame - Lower
Legend Plate - Blade Stop
Legend Plate - Frame - Stop
Legend Plate - Emergency Stop
Push Button - Raise (6PB) - Blade Start (2PB) - Lower (4PB)
Selector Switch - Coolant (1SS)
Push Button - Blade Stop (3PB) - Frame Stop (5PB)
Push Button - Switch - Emergency Stop (1PB)
Replacement Push Button for 1PB
Hole Plug
Control Box w/Back Panel
Magnetic Starter - Size 1 (1M + 2M)
Overload Motor - M1 - 208-230V - 8.5 - 8.2A
Overload Motor - M1 - 460V - 4.1A
Overload Motor - M1 - 380V - 5A
Aux Contacts
Overload - Hydraulic Pump - M2 - 208 - 230V - 3.6 - 3.4A
Overload - Hydraulic Pump - M2 - 460/380V - 1.7A
Ground Clamp
Disconnect (1 disc)
Fuse - 15A - FRS15 (3 req'd)
Transformer - 208V - 1KVA (1T)
Transformer - 230 - 460V - 1KVA (1T)
Transformer - 380V - 1KVA (1T)
Terminal Strip - 6 Units
Panel Channel w/Cover 1" x 3" x 38"
Relay (1CR)
Fuse Clip (1FU, 2FU)
Fuse - FNM-10 (1FU)
Fuse - FNM-8 (2FU) Coolant Pump
Terminal Strip - 17 Units
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement