DCBD80HC Reversing OPL Dryer
Section 5:
DCBD80HC_-10BD
Dryer Parts Data
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
55
Dryer Cabinet Group
Key
56
Description
T80
1
Loading Door Compleate SS/Brushed SS/Blk
9960-305-001
1
1
Loading Door Compleate Wht/Brushed SS/Blk
9960-305-003
1
2
Door Assy, Loading (Ring only) Brushed SS
9960-284-002
1
3
Plate Assy, Hinge (SS)
9982-368-001
1
3
Plate Assy, Hinge (Wht)
9982-368-003
1
*
Cover-Hinge Back, Black
9074-340-002
1
*
Screw-10Bx3/8, Black
9545-008-010
2
*
Screw Hinge to Door
9545-012-015
4
*
Nut, Hinge to Door
8640-413-002
4
4
Glass, Door
9212-002-004
1
5
Gasket, Door Glass (Black)
9206-413-002
1
*
Support Door Glass
9548-117-000
2
6
Gasket, Door Outer Rim (Black)
9206-420-005
1
7
Handle, Loading Door
9244-082-001
1
*
Screw, Handle
9545-018-017
2
8
Stud Door Catch
9531-033-003
1
9
Nut-Hex, #10-32
8640-413-001
1
10
Nut, Acorn
8640-413-003
1
*
Catch, Loading Door
9086-015-002
2
*
Rivit
8638-190-009
4
11
Strap, Hinge (Black)
9966-014-002
1
*
Plate Assy-Backup, Hinge
9982-369-001
1
*
Reinforcement-Front panel
9817-003-001
1
12
Screw-Phillips, 10-32x1/2 Chrome
9545-012-003
8
*
Screw-Phillips-Counter sink, 10-32x1/2 Chrome
9545-012-028
4
13
Screw-Special, Hinge to Door
9545-052-001
1
*
Nut-Allen, 1/4-20
8640-439-001
1
14
Washer-Fiber/Plastic
8641-436-003
1
15
Front Panel Assy (SS)
9454-868-001
1
15
Front Panel Assy (Wht)
9454-868-003
1
16
Screw-Phillips, 10Bx1 3/4
9545-008-014
4
17
Washer-Finish
8641-585-001
4
*
Nut-Spring
8640-399-001
4
*
Insulation-Front Panel, Top Half
9277-058-001
1
*
Insulation-Front Panel, Bottom Half
9278-058-002
1
18
Label-Warning
8502-753-001
1
19
Plug-Front Panel
9456-050-001
1
*
Switch-Door Closed
9539-492-001
1
*
Wire-Assy, Blk
8220-063-026
1
*
Wire-Assy-Blu
8220-063-009
1
*
Cover-Door Switch
9074-351-001
1
*
Nut-#10-32unf, 2B
8641-413-002
2
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
1
15
2
3
18
11
13
19
8, 9, 10
12
16,17
7
4
5
6
14
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
57
Dryer Cabinet Group Continued
Key
58
Description
T80
QTY
1
Nameplate - Dexter Dryer Black
9412-196-001
1
2
Door Assy-Upper, OPL (SS)
9960-292-001
1
2
Door Assy-Upper, OPL (Wht)
9960-292-003
1
*
Bracket-Hinge
9029-224-001
2
*
Rivit- 3/16, Hinge to Door
9491-009-001
2
*
Rivit- 3/16, Hinge to Cabinet
9491-009-001
AR
3
Trim-Upper Service Door, Black
9578-096-002
1
4
Screw-Phillips, 10Bx3/8, Black
9545-008-010
4
5
Screw-Phillips, 10Bx1 3/4
9545-008-014
2
6
Washer-Finish
8641-585-001
2
*
Nut-Spring
8640-399-001
2
7
Membrane Switch
9801-103-001
1
8
Kit-30/50/80 OPL, PCB-Controler
9732-249-001
1
*
Spacer-#6 x 1/2
9538-157-015
4
9
Nut- #6-32
8640-411-003
4
10
Wire Assy-GRN, 24”
8220-137-001
1
11
Fuse, .600MA/250V
8636-024-001
1
12
Support-Upper Service Door
9548-288-002
1
13
Clamp-Tube
9079-121-002
2
14
Nut, #6-32
8640-411-003
2
15
Clamp-Cable, 1/2”
8654-126-004
1
16
Nut, #6-32
8640-411-003
1
17
Insulation
9277-041-016
1
*
Harness-Control
9627-770-003
1
*
Harness-Temp Probe
9627-679-002
1
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
7
2
4
1
9
17
13, 14
12
5, 6
3
2
11
15, 16
8
7
10
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
59
Dryer Cabinet Group Continued
Key
1
60
Description
T80
QTY
Door-Lower Service, OPL, SS
9108-127-001
1
1
Door-Lower Service, OPL, Wht
9108-127-003
1
2
Handle-Door, Lower Service, Black
9244-088-002
1
3
Screw-Phollips, 10Bx3/8, Black
9545-008-010
5
4
Handle-Door, Lower Service OPL
9244-084-002
1
5
Trim-Lower Kick, Black
9578-097-002
1
6
Screw-Phollips, 10Bx3/8, Black
9545-008-010
4
7
Screen Assy, Lint
9822-031-002
1
8
Switch-Door Closure
9539-492-001
1
9
Hinge-Door, Lower
9243-082-001
1
10
Screw-5/16, 10ABx3/8
9545-008-024
5
11
Bracket-Door Switch
9029-226-001
1
*
Rivit, 1/8 Low Profile
9491-009-004
2
12
Bracket-Chain
9029-223-001
2
*
Rivit, 1/8 Low Profile
9491-009-004
8
13
Hook, “S” Type
9248-022-002
4
14
Chain-Lower Service Door
9099-012-006
2
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
2
5
4
6
1
3
7
13, 14
4
9
8
10
11
12
2
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
61
Dryer Cabinet Group Continued
Key
Description
T80
1
Insulation, Upper service Door
9277-041-016
1
2
Insulation, RH Burnner
9277-041-023
1
3
Insulation Tumbler Area, above Baffel
9277-041-021
2
4
Insulation Tumbler Area, below baffel
9277-051-004
6
5
Insulation Lint Compartment
9277-041-025
2
*
Screen Assy, Lint
9822-031-002
1
6
Switch-Door Closure
9539-492-001
1
7
Hinge-Door, Lower
9243-082-001
1
8
Screw-5/16, 10ABx3/8
9545-008-024
AR
9
Lint Hood-Back
9240-044-001
1
10
Nut Wizlock, 8-32
8640-412-004
6
11
Lint hood, LH
9240-046-001
1
12
Lint hood, RH
9240-046-002
1
13
Lint hood, Top
9240-045-001
1
14
Screw, 5/16- 10ABx3/8
9545-008-024
14
15
Impeller, w/set screws
9278-037-003
1
16
Harness -Temp Probe
9627-679-002
1
17
Wire Nut, #71B
8640-276-005
2
18
Temp Probe
9501-004-002
1
19
Screw-Phillips, 8Bx1/4
9545-045-005
1
50Lb & 80Lb Temp Probe
19
62
QTY
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
18
17
16
1
2
3
3
4
4
16
14
13
5
11
6
12
5
15
7
10 8
9
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
63
Dryer Rear View 80 Lb Reversing
Key
64
Description
T-80
QTY
1
Plate-Motor Mounting, Reversing
9982-373-002
1
2
Screw-Hex cap,3/8-16x1”
9545-029-005
4
3
Nut-Wizlock, 3/8-16
8640-415-004
4
4
Motor-Drive, Inverter
9376-307-003
1
*
Bushing-Motor mounting
9053-074-002
2
5
Rod-Motor Mounting
9497-222-008
1
6
Collar-s/Set Screws
9076-052-002
2
7
Pulley-Motor Drive
9453-169-012
1
*
Screw-Set, 5/16-18x1/2”
9545-028-013
2
8
Chain-Motor Tension
9099-012-008
1
9
Spring, Motor Tension
9534-319-002
1
10
Motor, Blower
9376-322-001
4
*
Screw HXCAP, 3/8-16x3/4 (Motor mounting to Plate)
9545-029-008
4
*
Lock-Washer, 3/8” (Motor mounting to Plate)
8641-582-003
4
11
Plate, Motor Blower
9982-352-002
1
*
Gasket, Motor Plate
9206-428-001
1
12
Nut-3/8-16, Plate to cabinet
8640-415-004
4
*
Impeller w/set screw
9278-037-003
1
*
Tolerence Ring
9487-234-001
1
13
Pulley, Driven
9908-043-002
1
14
Washer-Flat, 1/2
8641-581-026
1
15
Washer-Lock, Ext. tooth, 1/2
8641-582-016
1
16
Bolt-3/4, 1/2-13x1/14
9545-017-009
1
*
Support Arm, Intermediate pulley
9991-053-002
1
*
Bolt- 3/8-16x1 1/4
9545-029-010
3
*
Nut, Wizlock, 3/8x16
8640-415-004
3
*
Cap Screw, 3/8-16x1 1/2
9545-029-012
1
*
Snap Ring
9487-200-003
1
*
Washer-Flat, 3/8x1
8641-581-035
1
*
Idler Arm Assembly
9861-024-002
1
*
Snap Ring
9487-200-006
*
Washer-Flat, 3/8x1
8641-581-039
1
17
Pulley, Idler w/Bearings
9908-042-006
1
*
Snapring, Inside-Bearing
9487-238-005
1
18
Bearing, Ball
9036-159-007
2
*
Spacer, Bearing
9538-173-002
1
19
Washer-Flat
8641-581-039
1
20
Nut, 5/8-11
8640-425-002
1
*
Hook “S” type
9248-022-002
3
*
Chain, Spring tension
9099-012-009
1
*
Spring, tension
9534-151-000
1
21
Belt Drive
9040-076-003
1
22
Belt, Driven
9040-073-012
1
23
Thermostat-Overtemp, Reset
9576-207-006
1
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
Dryer Rear View 80 Lb Reversing
13
22
14, 15, 16
17
18, 19, 20
2, 3
1
21
5, 6
7
23
11
4
8
10
12
9
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
65
Dryer Rear View 80 Lb Reversing Continued
Key
66
Description
T-80
QTY
1
Plate-Motor Mounting, Reversing
9982-373-001
1
2
Screw-Hex cap,3/8-16x1”
9545-029-005
4
3
Nut-Wizlock, 3/8-16
8640-415-004
4
4
Motor-Drive, Inverter
9376-307-003
1
*
Bushing-Motor mounting
9053-074-002
2
5
Rod-Motor Mounting
9497-222-008
1
6
Collar-s/Set Screws
9076-052-002
2
7
Pulley-Motor Drive
9453-169-012
1
*
Screw-Set, 5/16-18x1/2”
9545-028-013
2
8
Chain-Motor Tension
9099-012-008
1
9
Spring, Motor Tension
9534-319-002
1
10
Motor, Blower
9376-322-001
1
*
Screw HXCAP, 3/8-16x3/4 (Motor mounting to Plate)
9545-029-008
4
*
Lock-Washer, 3/8” (Motor mounting to Plate)
8641-582-003
4
11
Plate, Motor mounting
9982-352-002
1
*
Gasket, Motor Plate
9206-428-002
1
12
Nut-3/8-16, Plate to cabinet
8640-415-004
4
*
Impeller w/set screw
9278-037-003
1
13
Support Arm, Intermediate pulley
9991-053-002
1
14
Bolt- 3/8-16x1 1/4
9545-029-010
3
15
Nut, Wizlock, 3/8x16
8640-415-004
3
16
Cap Screw, 3/8-16x1 1/2
9545-029-012
1
*
Snap Ring
9487-200-003
1
*
Washer-Flat, 3/8x1
8641-581-035
1
17
Idler Arm Assembly
9861-024-002
1
*
Snap Ring
9487-200-006
1
*
Washer-Flat, 3/8x1
8641-581-039
1
18
Hook “S” type
9248-022-002
3
19
Chain, Spring tension
9099-012-002
1
20
Spring, tension
9534-151-000
1
21
Thermostat-Overtemp, Reset
9576-207-006
1
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
Dryer Rear View 80 Lb Reversing Continued
16
13
14, 15
17
2, 3
18
1
19
5, 6
21
7
11
4
10
8
12
9
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
67
Dryer Rear View-Guard & Exhaust
Key
Description
T80
QTY
1
Cover Cabinet
9074-349-001
1
*
Screw-5/16, 10ABx3/8
9545-008-024
AR
2
Cover-Control Box
9074-353-001
1
3
Screw-5/16, 10ABx3/8
9545-008-024
AR
4
Guard, RH
9208-101-001
1
*
Screw-5/16, 10ABx3/8
9545-008-024
AR
5
Guard Base & LH
9208-102-001
1
*
Screw-5/16, 10ABx3/8
9545-008-024
AR
6
Guard-Lower
9208-103-001
1
7
Screw-5/16, 10ABx3/8
9545-008-024
AR
8
Guard-upper
9208-105-001
1
*
Screw-5/16, 10ABx3/8
9545-008-024
AR
9
Elbow-90 degree, 8”
9142-039-001
1
10
Pipe-Duct, 8”
9109-121-002
1
11
Tee-Duct, Recirculation, 8”-6”
9810-019-001
1
12
Damper
9125-008-001
1
*
Pin-Damper, Hinge
9451-146-002
1
*
Nut-Spring
8520-141-000
2
13
Bracket-Recirculation Duct, Small
9029-228-001
1
14
Pipe-Duct, 6”
9109-122-003
1
15
Bracket-Duct, Recirculation Large
9029-247-001
1
16
Elbow-90 degree, 6”
9142-039-002
1
*
Booklet-Owners
8514-210-001
1
17
Diagram & Schematics
9506-476-001
1
18
Label-Warning & Notice
8502-600-001
1
19
Label-Instructions
8502-645-001
1
20
Decal-Lighting & Clearence
8527-151-001
1
21
Label-High Voltage
8502-614-004
1
16
14
13
2
12
11
68
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
1
16
3
15
2
11
21
18
20
19
4
17
10
8
7
9
6
5
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
69
Dryer Rear View-Bearing Housing 80Lb
1
9
8
2
5
4
3
Key
1
70
6
Description
T80
Bearing Housing Complete Assy (Includes bearings &
Spacer)
9803-189-001
Housing, Bearing
9241-183-003
*
Bearing, Ball, Front
9036-159-001
2
Bearing, Ball, Rear
9036-159-002
3
Washer, Flat 1/2
8641-581-026
4
Lock Washer Spring, 1/2
8641-582-004
5
Screw, 1/2-13x1
9545-017-004
6
Lock Washer Spring, 1/2
8641-582-004
7
Nut, 7/16-14
8640-416-001
8
Screw, 7/16-14x1 1/2
9545-059-003
9
Nut, 7/16-14
8641-416-001
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
7
QTY
Dryer Tumbler Group 80Lb
9
11
12
10
2
1
3
Key
4
5
6
7
8
Description
T80
QTY
*
Tumbler Assy Compleate W/Spider (GALV)
9848-139-001
1
1
Tumbler Assy (Galvinized)
9849-138-001
1
1
Tumbler Assy Compleate W/Spider (SS & Galv front)
9848-139-002
1
1
Tumbler Assy (Stainless Galvinized front)
9849-138-002
1
2
Rod, Tumbler
9497-226-001
4
3
Washer, Special
8641-590-001
4
4
Shim
9552-013-000
AR
5
Spider Assy w/Front Bearing
9873-008-001
1
6
Nut, Wiz Lock
8640-417-005
4
7
Tolerence Ring
9487-234-001
1
8
Pulley, Driven
9908-043-002
1
9
Washer -Flat
8641-581-026
1
10
LockWasher - IntTooth, 1”
8641-582-016
1
11
Screw, 1/2-13x1 1/4
9545-017-009
1
12
Bearing, Front
9036-159-002
1
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
71
Dryer Burner Housing Group 80Lb
Key
Description
Housing Assembly, Burner
72
Part Number
Qty
9803-212-001
1
1
Panel-Burner Housing, Front
9454-863-001
1
2
Panel-Burner Housing, Side Right
9454-861-001
1
3
Panel-Burner Housing, Side Left
9454-862-001
1
4
Panel-Burner Housing, Back
9454-864-001
1
5
Baffle-Burner Housing, Center
9049-098-001
1
6
Panel-Burner Housing, Top
9454-849-001
1
7
Panel-Burner Housing, Top
9074-343-001
1
8
Baffle-Burner Housing, Extention
9049-100-001
1
9
Duct Adaptor, 6”x1.25” long
9109-120-002
1
10
Baffle-Burner Housing, Recirculation
9049-099-001
1
11
Side-Extention Baffle, Burner Housing
9551-049-001
2
12
Bracket-Support, Burner
9029-213-001
1
13
Burner, Main
9048-021-001
4
14
Screw, 10T-32x1/2
9545-008-008
4
15
Electrode-Ignition
9875-002-003
1
16
Cover-Burner, Intet
9074-344-001
1
17
Bracket-Support, Gas Valve
9029-234-001
1
18
Control Assy,Gas Valve, White Rodgers 36J
9857-193-001
1
19
Bracket-support, Gas Valve Left hand
9029-235-001
4
20
Valve-Gas Shutoff,
9379-196-001
1
21
Manifold Assy
9381-014-001
1
22
Orifice-Natural, #29
9425-069-021
3
*
Orifice-LP, #46
9425-069-022
3
*
Kit, LP Conversion, White Rodgers
9732-102-023
1
23
Thermostat-HI-Limit
9576-203-002
1
24
Spacer-1/4x5/8 long
9538-166-009
2
25
Screw-8Bx1
9545-045-013
2
26
Screw, 10Bx1/4
9545-008-001
22
27
Screw, 10ABx3/8
9545-008-024
31
28
Bushing-Reducer, 3/4x1/2
8615-104-009
1
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
4
19
26
2
27
17
21
26
16
18
3
1
7
13
10
25
23
24
7
26
5 27
27
27
10
6
26
18
28
20
26
15
26
14
12
13
27
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
73
Dryer Air Flow Swwitch Assembly
2
3
5
4
7
8
6
1
Key
74
Description
T80
QTY
*
Air Flow switch Assy
9801-098-001
1
1
Bracket-Airflow switch
9029-200-001
1
2
Shield-Switch
9550-169-003
1
3
Switch-Micro
9539-461-009
1
4
Nut-Twin, 4-40
8640-401-001
1
5
Screw-.625, 4-40
9545-020-001
2
6
Actuator-Air Flow Switch
9008-007-001
1
7
Pin-Cotter, .09375x.75
9451-169-002
1
8
Screw, 10Bx1/4
9545-008-001
5
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
Notes
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
75
16
2
15
1
17
9, 10
28
12
27
11
26
8
13
9, 10
7
6
4
14
22
3
23
24
25
21
76
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
5
18
19
20
Dryer Rear View-Control Box
Key
Description
T80
QTY
1
Wrapper-Control Box
9636-203-001
1
2
Screw, 5/16-10AB-3/8
9545-008-001
6
*
Cover-Control Box
9074-353-001
1
*
Screw, 5/16-10AB-3/8
9545-008-024
1
3
Strip-Marker, Terminal
9558-029-005
1
4
Terminal Block Assy-Power, 4Pole
9897-035-001
1
5
Screw, 5/16-10AB-3/8
9545-008-024
2
6
Wire assy-Blk/Red, 6 1/2”
8220-001-230
1
7
Wire assy-Blk/Blu, 6 1/2”
8220-001-231
1
8
Wire Assy, GRN, 7”
8220-001-478
1
9
Screw- 10-32TTx1/2 GRN
9545-008-027
2
10
Lockwasher, External tooth
8641-582-006
2
11
Transformer, w/Circuit braker
8711-007-002
1
12
Screw, 5/16-10AB-3/8
9545-008-024
2
13
Relay-Motor, 30Amp, 24VAC
5192-299-002
1
14
Screw, 5/16-10AB-3/8
9545-008-024
2
*
Wire assy-Blk/Red, 9”
8220-146-001
2
*
Wire assy-Blk/Blu, 9”
8220-146-002
2
15
Control Assy, Ignition (Module)
9857-182-001
1
16
Screw-8Bx3/4”
9545-045-007
2
*
Harness, Ignition Module
9627-867-003
1
17
Wire Assy- High Voltage Lead
9631-403-009
1
18
Wire Assy-Red, 12”
8220-067-004
1
19
Wire Assy- White, 12”
8220-067-003
1
20
Drive-VD Inverter, 1HP, 120VAC
9375-026-002
1
21
Nut, #10-32UNF
8640-413-002
4
22
Wire Assy-Green, 18”
8220-092-006
1
*
Wire Assy-BRN, 19”
8220-078-019
1
*
Wire Assy-Yellow, 20”
8220-082-002
1
*
Wire Assy-Gray, 18”
8220-078-018
1
*
Wire Assy, Brown 3”
8220-057-035
1
23
Resistor-Dynamic Breaking, 200OHM
9483-004-002
1
24
Screw-5/16, 10ABx3/8
9545-008-024
2
25
Wire Assy, Violet 24”
8220-118-001
2
26
Relay, 120VAC
5192-285-001
1
27
Relay, 24VAC
5192-285-004
1
*
Wire Assy-BLK/BLU, 15”
8220-063-021
1
*
Wire Assy-BLK/RED, 12”
8220-063-010
1
28
Terminal Block
9897-039-001
1
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
77
Wiring Informative for 60hz Dryer -10BD
78
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
Control Box Informative for 60hz Dryer -10BD
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
79
Wiring Schematic for 60hz Dryer -10BD
80
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
Wiring Diagram for 60hz Dryer -10BD
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
81
Notes
82
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
Section 6:
50Hz
Dryer Parts Data
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
83
DCBD80HC_-39BD 230VAC 1 PH 50Hz
84
Key
Description
T80
QTY
*
Motor-Drive
9376-307-003
1
*
Pulley
9453-169-012
1
*
Motor-Blower
9376-325-001
1
*
Wiring Label-Schematic/Diagram
9506-497-001
1
*
Orfice Main Burner, #30
9425-069-002
4
*
Overlay-Trim Lower door
9435-016-006
1
*
Label- Warning instructions
8502-698-001
1
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
Wiring Informative for 50hz Dryer -39BD
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
85
DCBD80HC_-39BD 230VAC 1 PH 50Hz
Key
86
Description
T80
QTY
*
Wrapper-Control Box
9636-203-001
1
*
Screw, 5/16-10AB-3/8
9545-008-024
9
*
Cover-Control Box
9074-353-001
1
*
Screw, 5/16-10AB-3/8
9545-008-024
1
*
Strip-Marker, Terminal
9558-029-004
1
*
Terminal Block Assy-Power, 4Pole
9897-035-001
1
*
Screw, 5/16-10AB-3/8
9545-008-024
2
*
Wire assy-Blk/Red, 6 1/2”
8220-001-230
1
*
Wire assy-Blk/Blu, 6 1/2”
8220-001-231
1
*
Wire Assy, GRN/Yel, 7”
8220-137-002
1
*
Screw- 10-32TTx1/2 GRN
9545-008-027
2
*
Lockwasher, External tooth
8641-582-006
2
*
Transformer, w/Circuit braker
8711-007-002
1
*
Screw, 5/16-10AB-3/8
9545-008-024
2
*
Relay-Motor, 30Amp, 24VAC
5192-299-002
1
*
Screw, 5/16-10AB-3/8
9545-008-024
2
*
Wire assy-Blk/Red, 9”
8220-146-001
2
*
Wire assy-Blk/Blu, 9”
8220-146-002
2
*
Control Assy, Ignition (Module)
9857-182-001
1
*
Screw-8Bx3/4”
9545-045-007
2
*
Harness, Ignition Module
9627-867-003
1
*
Wire Assy- High Voltage Lead
9631-403-009
1
*
Wire Assy-Blue, 17”
8220-065-018
1
*
Wire Assy- Black, 11”
8220-065-032
1
*
Drive-VD Inverter, 1HP, 120VAC
9375-027-002
1
*
Nut, #10-32UNF
8640-413-002
4
*
Wire Assy-Green, 18”
8220-092-006
1
*
Wire Assy-BRN, 19”
8220-078-019
1
*
Wire Assy-Yellow, 20”
8220-082-002
1
*
Wire Assy-Gray, 18”
8220-078-018
1
*
Wire Assy, Brown 3”
8220-057-035
1
*
Relay, 230VAC
5192-285-002
1
*
Relay, 24VAC
5192-285-004
1
*
Wire Assy-BLK/BLU, 15”
8220-063-021
1
*
Wire Assy-BLK/RED, 12”
8220-063-010
1
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
Control Box Informative for 50hz Dryer -39BD
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
87
Wiring Schematic for 50hz Dryer -39BD
88
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
Wiring Diagram for 50hz Dryer -39BD
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
89
Notes
90
Part # 8533-078-001 10/14
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement