GS501

GS501
Spare parts list
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Contents
Water inlet and tank heating - GS 501/502/515
Water softener - GS 502/515
Water inlet (Tundish GB) - GS 501/502/515
to machine no.: 470 791
Water drain, Mediamat Cyclo - GS 502/515
Water drain - GS 501
Wash pump - GS 502/515
Wash pump - GS 501
Wash system, bottom - GS 501/502/515
Wash system, top - GS 501/502/515
to machine no.: 470 791
Rinse system - GS 501/502/515
to machine no.: 470 791
Washing/rinsing system - GS 501/502/515
From machine no.: 470 792
Reversing - GS 515
Pressure boiler - GS 501/502/515
Pressure-independent boiler - GS 501/502/515
Rinse pump - GS 501/502/515
Dosage - GS 501/502/515
Chassis, container and panelling - GS 501/502
Chassis, container and panelling - GS 515
Hood - GS 501
Hood - GS 502
Hood - GS 515
Electric parts - GS 501
Electric parts - GS 502/515
Drain pump (optional) - GS 501
Automatic hood opening (option) - GS 515
Drawn up: 02.11.99
Processed: 04.08.06
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
1
3
5
7
9
11
13
15
17
19
21
23
25
27
29
31
33
35
37
39
41
43
47
51
53
-
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
16
18
20
22
24
26
28
30
32
34
36
38
40
42
46
50
52
54
Parts no.: 89005928
3
1
1
22
4
4
2
3.1
5
3.2
1.2
1.1
2
1.2
6
19
8.1
7
6.1
8.2
8.1
18.1 18
18.2
8.3
17
8
16
15
9.1
14
9
13
20
10
21
12 12.1
11
1 / 54
9.1
61005366-01
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Water inlet and tank heating - GS 501/502/515
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
Backflow preventor kit
60003846
1.1
1.2
2
3
O-ring; 24 X 3
Hose clamp; D14-24 X 9
Industrial hose, WRC; DN13 X 3,5
Set of WSE without impeller counter
27 07 066
28 02 108
40 02 029
60003511
3
WSE with impeller counter kit
60003512
3.1
3.2
4
5
6
6.1
7
8
8.1
8.2
8.3
9
9.1
10
11
Hose clamp; D14-24 X 9
O-ring; 24 X 3
Extension; D20 X 21; SW36
Shaped hose; DN10 X DN13 X 3,5
Tank inlet set
Gasket; D17 X D24 X 2,0
Lateral check valve
Dirt trap; 150 µM
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Strainer; D27 X 67 X 150µM
Double nipple; G 3/4" X 40; SW30
Hose, WRC-tested; DN13 X 3,5; 2500
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Flat head screw; M4 X 8
Bracket cpl.; 296,71 LG
28 02 108
27 07 066
61005911
61006059
61004545
62001366
35 01 194
80002153
80002241
80002728
80002167
40 02 005
80002241
20 10 309
61004993
12
12
12
12
12.1
13
14
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 15l; 220-240V/50-60HZ
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 220-240V/50-60HZ
5 l solenoid valve set; 200-240V/50-60HZ/+-10%
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 8l; 180-220V/50-60HZ
Solenoid valve filter
Hose clamp; D14-24 X 9
Bracket; 1,5 X 55 X 86,5
31 06 180
31 06 174
60004147
31 06 197
31 06 186
28 02 108
61005765
14
15
Bracket; 1,5 X 55 X 86,5
Snap-in passage; D23,8
61005765
31 10 144
16
17
18
18
18
18.1
18.2
19
20
21
22
Hex nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Heating element cpl.; 230V/1
Heating element cpl.; 240V/1
Heating element cpl.; 200V/1
Gasket; 1,8 X 94 X 239
Hex nut; M5
Industrial hose, WRC; DN13 X 3,5
RC element; 0,15 MICRO F; 3,3 KOHM
Flat plug; 6,3 X 0,8
Cable WMZ; 2 X 0,34QMM; 1500 LG
21 05 302
22 05 301
61005231
61005230
61005229
82000014
21 01 203
40 02 029
31 13 114
31 12 018
61005965
Pc.
2
Notes
From machine no.: 470 792 Also
order: pos. 2+19
From machine no.: 470 792
From machine no.: 470 792
1300 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
From machine no.: 470 792 without
built-in water softener
From machine no.: 470 792 with builtin water softener
4
2
From machine no.: 470 792
From machine no.: 470 792
to machine no.: 470 791
to machine no.: 470 791
to machine no.: 470 791
incl. item 7.1 – 7.3
2
incl. item 8.1
2
2
GS 501/ GS 502 up to mach. no.
430 732
Pressure boiler
Pressure-independent boiler
Japan
Japan
GS 501/ GS 502 From machine no.:
430 733
GS 515
GS 501/ GS 502 up to mach. no.
430 732
3
3
incl. item 18.1 - 18.2
incl. item 18.1 - 18.2
incl. item 18.1 - 18.2
10
2
1900 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
Pressure-independent boiler
Pressure-independent boiler
GS 502 / GS 515; with built-in water
softener
2 / 54
1
2
6
1
3
3
6.2
5
4
6.2
2
3
2
6.1
6.1
6.1
3
6.1
4
2
1
12.1
13
14
12.2
7
12.3
8
8
15
12
9
12.4
10
12.5
12.5
9
12.7
9
12.5
12.6
2
15
3 / 54
11
3
15
12.6
61006184-00
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Water softener - GS 502/515
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
6
6.1
6.2
7
7
8
8
9
10
11
12
12
12.1
12.2
12.3
12.4
12.5
12.6
12.6
12.7
12.7
13
14
15
o.P.
Industrial hose, WRC; DN13 X 3,5
Hose; DN10 X 1,0
Hose; DN10 X 1,0
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5 X 4,0;30 X 1000
Extension; D20 X 21; SW36
WSE with impeller counter kit
Hose clamp; D14-24 X 9
O-ring; 24 X 3
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 220-240V/50-60HZ
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 8l; 180-220V/50-60HZ
T-piece
Double nipple; D51 X 124; D40
Hose clamp; D14-24 X 9
Hose; DN10 X 1,0
Shaped hose; DN10 X DN12,50 X 2,0
Water softener kit; 220-240V; 50/60HZ
Water softener kit; 200-210V; 50/60HZ
Cover, complete, with seal
Lock nut; S54 X 4; D56
O-ring; 54 X 5
Dry reed contact lack of salt
Wire hose clamp; D14,4 - 15,1
Repair kit regenaration valve; 220-240V,50/60HZ
Repair kit regenaration valve; 200-210V,50/60HZ
Repair kit reversing valve; 220-240V,50/60HZ
Repair kit reversing valve; 200-210V,50/60HZ
RC element; 0,15 MICRO F; 3,3 KOHM
Flat plug; 6,3 X 0,8
Wiring loom; Water softener
Filling funnel
Parts no.:
40 02 029
40 01 050
40 01 050
61005784
61005911
60003512
28 02 108
27 07 066
31 06 174
31 06 197
61005918
61006227
28 02 108
40 01 050
60003158
83000420
83000421
83000407
60003001
27 07 065
83000408
28 02 344
83000402
83000463
83000460
83000467
31 13 114
31 12 018
61005966
35 02 013
Pc.
Notes
1300 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
1010 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
1010 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
adapt
4
2
Japan
to machine no.: 488 150
From machine no.: 488 151
480mm; "By-the-metre" goods
Japan
2
2
4 / 54
9.1
1
2
18
9.2
3
4 5
20
9.1
9.3
2
22
21
19 18
17
16
6
7
15
2
9
2
10.1
13
10
11
14
12
8
8.1
23 10.1
5 / 54
61005367-00
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Water inlet (Tundish GB) - GS 501/502/515 to machine no.: 470 791
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
Pc.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
8.1
9
9.1
9.2
9.3
10
10.1
11
12
13
Pipe elbow; DN12 X DN14 X 2,0
Hose clamp; D14-24 X 9
Intermediate container; 39 X 131 X 293
Washer; D5,3 X D10 X 1,0
Hex nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Hose bend; DN12,5 X 4,0
Industrial hose, WRC; DN13 X 3,5
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 220-240V/50-60HZ
5 l solenoid valve set; 200-240V/50-60HZ/+-10%
Solenoid valve filter
Dirt trap; 150 µM
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Strainer; D27 X 67 X 150µM
Double nipple; G 3/4" X 40; SW30
Hose, WRC-tested; DN13 X 3,5; 2500
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
RC element; 0,15 MICRO F; 3,3 KOHM
Flat plug; 6,3 X 0,8
Bracket cpl.; 296,71 LG
60002507
28 02 108
60002542
22 01 300
21 05 302
40 03 050
40 02 029
31 06 174
60004147
31 06 186
80002153
80002241
80002728
80002167
40 02 005
80002241
31 13 114
31 12 018
61004993
14
15
Flat head screw; M4 X 8
Snap-in passage; D23,8
20 10 309
31 10 144
2
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Hex nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Hose clip; D24-44 X 12
Hose bend; DN25 X 4,0
Wash distributor cpl.
Gasket; D26 X D36 X 2,0
Cap; G 3/4" X 24; SW32
Bracket; 1,5 X 55 X 86,5
21 05 302
22 05 301
28 02 309
61004322
62002887
27 01 003
61004974
61005765
3
3
2
23
Bracket; 1,5 X 55 X 86,5
61005765
Notes
to machine no.: 470 791
adapt
1350 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 8.1
Japan
incl. item 9.1 – 9.3
2
incl. item 10.1
2
2
GS 501/ GS 502 up to mach. no.
430 732
GS 501/ GS 502 up to mach. no.
430 732
GS 501/ GS 502 From machine no.:
430 733
GS 515
6 / 54
-5-
1
22
2
3.1
5
4
3
3.3
3.2
3.3
21
3.1
7
6
20
19
8.3
18.1
8
8.2 8.1
18
9
1
25
1
16
23
11
4
12
16
10
17
16
24
9
14
15
14.1 26
13
61005368-01
7 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Water drain, Mediamat Cyclo - GS 502/515
Item. Designation
1
2
2
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
4
5
6
7
8
8.1
8.2
8.3
9
10
11
12
13
14
14.1
15
16
17
18
18.1
19
20
21
22
23
24
24
25
26
Hose clamp; D20-30 X 12
Hose elbow 90°; DN16 X 4,0; 70 X 145,5
Hose elbow; DN16 X 4,0; 154 X 164
Mediamat Cyclo
Hose clamp; D14-24 X 9
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Tank inlet set; G 1/2" X 8; SW27
Hex nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Ceiling wash jet
Industrial hose; DN16 X 4,0
Hose elbow; DN24X4,0;55X890
Outlet
O-ring; 29,5 X 4,5
Cap; G 3/4" X 24; SW32
Hose clamp; D24-36 X 12
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Hex bolt; M6 X 10; A70
Spring washer; B6
Holder; 1,5 X 110,84 X 253,66
3/0 lye pump; 200-240V/50-60HZ
Fan blade
Spacer; 3,0 X 16 X 46
Hose clamp; D32-52 X 12
Hose bend; DN24 X 4,0
Sump pot
O-ring; 91 X 3,5
Sump outlet set
Sump filter; D70
Flat filter; 30 X 291 X 546
Filter cartridge cpl.
Shaped hose; DN49 X 4,0
Replacement set drain hose
Drain hose; D40; 1500 LG
Double nipple; D51 X 124; D40
Edge protection profile; U9,5 X 2,0
Parts no.:
28 02 109
61005272
61005977
61005184
28 02 301
27 07 040
61005339
21 05 302
61005278
40 01 015
61005049
61005185
27 07 008
61004974
28 02 111
28 02 115
22 05 301
20 01 332
23 03 300
61005154
31 02 410
31 02 431
61006026
28 02 110
61005028
61005186
27 07 075
61006178
61004701
61004703
61006262
61005530
55 28 287
61006446
61006227
40 04 015
Pc.
Notes
to machine no.: 470 791
From machine no.: 470 792
incl. item 3.1 - 3.3
2
to machine no.: 470 791
1035 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 8.1 – 8.3; 9.1
2
2
incl. item 14.1
2
incl. item 18.1
to machine no.: 488 150
From machine no.: 488 151
From machine no.: 488 151
140 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
8 / 54
-7-
1
1
2
3
3.1
4.1
4
7
5
5
6
9 / 54
61005351-00
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Water drain - GS 501
Item. Designation
1
2
3
3.1
4
4.1
5
6
7
Flat filter; 60 X 273 X 291
Stand pipe; ÜBERLAUFHÖHE 358
Sump outlet set
Gasket; D80 X D102 X 2,0
Lock nut; S85 X 4; D104
O-ring; 91 X 3,5
Hose clamp; D32-52 X 12
Hose bender; DN40 X 4,0
Mediamat drain; G 1 1/2"; D40
Parts no.:
Pc.
61004907
61004900
61006178
27 01 007
61005268
27 07 075
28 02 110
61005182
35 01 080
2
Notes
incl. item 3.1
incl. item 4.1
2
10 / 54
-9-
1
2
3.1
11: P2=1,1kW
3: P2=1,5kW
3.2
1
6
3.3
4
4
7
3.4
3.5 / 11.5
3.4.1
5
8
3.4.2
9
3.6
10
9
8
3.9
8
9
11 / 54
3.7
3.8
61005369-02
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Wash pump - GS 502/515
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
Pc.
2
1
2
3
3
3
3
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.4.1
3.4.2
3.5
3.5
3.6
3.7
3.8
3.9
4
5
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Reduction elbow; DN50 X DN53
Pump 1.5kW 9/1; 230V/400V/3/50HZ
Pump 1.5kW 9/1; 230V/400V/3/60HZ
Pump 1.5kW 9/1; 200V/346V/3/50HZ
Pump 1.5kW 9/1; 200V/346V/3/60HZ
Pump 1.5kW 9/1; 230V/1/50HZ
Fan hood; 1,1 / 1,5 KW
Fan blade; 1,1 / 1,5 KW
Pump cover
Gasket set; 1,1/1,7/1,85/0,73 KW
Cap nut; M8 SELBSTSICHERND
O-ring; 158,35 X 3,53
Pump impeller; D118
Pump impeller; D100; 1,5KW; 60HZ
Pump housing
Hex bolt; M4 X 25; 8.8
Dummy plug; G 1/2" X 20,5
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hose clamp; D62-82 X 12
Hose elbow; DN62
Inline filter; D72 X 20
Bracket cpl.
Bracket cpl.
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Hex nut; M6 SELBSTSICHERND
Support; 3,0 X 32 X 130
Pump 1,1 kW 2/1; 254V/440V/3/60HZ
28 02 115
61004904
31 02 470
31 02 471
31 02 472
31 02 473
31 02 478
31 02 212
31 02 211
31 02 208
80002670
21 10 305
31 02 209
31 02 206
31 02 436
31 02 204
20 01 020
35 01 108
27 07 040
28 02 137
61004903
62001956
61005031
61005480
22 05 302
21 05 304
61005004
31 02 416
11
Pump 1.1 kW 2/1; 230V/400V/3/50HZ
31 02 263
11
Pump 1,1 kW 2/1; 230V/1/50HZ
31 02 265
11
Pump 1.1 kW 2/1; 230V/400V/3/60HZ
31 02 267
11
Pump 1.1 kW 2/1; 200V/3/50HZ; IP44
31 02 302
11
Pump 1.1 kW 2/1; 200V/3/60HZ
31 02 303
11.5
11.5
Pump impeller; D111
Pump impeller; D96
31 02 273
31 02 274
Notes
from 431 181;
from 431 181;
from 431 181;
from 431 181;
from 431 181;
up to 474 178
up to 474 178
up to 474 178
up to 474 178
up to 474 178
incl. item 3.4.1, 3.4.2
for 50 Hz pumps
for 60 Hz pumps
2
GS 502
GS 515
4
4
From machine no.: 474 179;
item 3.1-3.4.2; 11.5; 3.6-3.9
From machine no.: 474 179;
item 3.1-3.4.2; 11.5; 3.6-3.9
From machine no.: 474 179;
item 3.1-3.4.2; 11.5; 3.6-3.9
From machine no.: 474 179;
item 3.1-3.4.2; 11.5; 3.6-3.9
From machine no.: 474 179;
item 3.1-3.4.2; 11.5; 3.6-3.9
From machine no.: 474 179;
item 3.1-3.4.2; 11.5; 3.6-3.9
for 50 Hz pumps
for 60 Hz pumps
incl.
incl.
incl.
incl.
incl.
incl.
12 / 54
1
2
3.1
3.2
3
1
3.3
6
3.10
3.11
4
3.4
3.12
4
3.5
3.4.1
7
3.4
3.4.2
5
8
3.6
9
3.9
3.7
3.8
11
13 12
8
9
13 / 54
10
9
61005352-02
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Wash pump - GS 501
Item. Designation
1
2
3
3
3
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.4.1
3.4.2
3.5
3.5
3.6
3.7
3.8
3.9
3.10
3.11
3.12
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Reduction elbow; DN50 X DN53
Pump 0.73 kW 2/0; 230V/1/50HZ
Pump 0.73 kW 2/0; 230V/1/60HZ
Pump 0.73 kW 2/0; 200V/1/50HZ
Pump 0.73 kW 2/0; 200V/1/60HZ
Fan hood
Fan blade
Flange
Gasket set; 1,1/1,7/1,85/0,73 KW
Cap nut; M8 SELBSTSICHERND
O-ring; 158,35 X 3,53
Pump impeller; D106
Pump impeller; D90; 60HZ
Pump housing
Hex bolt; M4 X 25; 8.8
Dummy plug; G 1/2" X 20,5
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Capacitor; 20 MIKRO F
Spring washer; B8
Hex nut; M8
Hose clamp; D62-82 X 12
Hose elbow; DN62
Inline filter; D72 X 20
Bracket cpl.
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Hex nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Washer; D5,3 X D10 X 1,0
Distribution bar; 3-POLIG
Washer; D4,3 X D12 X 1,0
Hex nut; M4
Parts no.:
Pc.
28 02 115
61004904
31 02 277
31 02 092
31 02 322
31 02 323
31 02 229
31 02 230
31 02 378
80002670
21 10 305
31 02 209
31 02 231
31 02 326
31 02 204
20 01 020
35 01 108
27 07 040
31 13 062
23 03 301
21 01 305
28 02 137
61004903
62001956
61005083
22 05 301
21 05 302
22 01 300
31 09 011
22 05 300
21 02 302
2
Notes
incl. item 3.1 - 3.12
incl. item 3.1 - 3.12
incl. item 3.1 - 3.12
incl. item 3.1 - 3.12
incl. item 3.4.1, 3.4.2
for 50 Hz pumps
for 60 Hz pumps
2
2
2
2
2
14 / 54
14
13
15
1
2.3
2
2.2
2.2
2.2
4
3
4.1
2.1
5
8
11
4.1
6
4
10
9
12
7
61005370-02
15 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Wash system, bottom - GS 501/502/515
Item. Designation
1
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
3
4
4.1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Hose elbow; DN36 X 6,0; 74 X 214
Bottom wash distributor cpl.
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
O-ring; 29,5 X 4,5
Hose clamp; D32-52 X 12
Locking ring; D49 X 19,5
Locking nut
O-ring; 24 X 4
Wash arm cpl.; 6 DÜSEN; 580 LG
Hex nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Wash arm holder; D36 X 45,5
Setting washer; 5,0 X 40 X 50
Washer; D4,3 X D12 X 1,0
Hex nut; M4 SELBSTSICHERND
Throttle; D12,5 X D22 X 10
Wash arm cpl.; 6 DÜSEN; 580 LG
Hose clamp; D32-52 X 12
End cap; DN15,5 X 4,0 X 24
Hose clamp; D20-30 X 12
Parts no.:
61005994
61005187
28 02 115
27 07 008
28 02 110
60002652
60002785
61005781
61005052
21 05 302
61004969
60002540
22 05 300
21 05 300
61005671
61005611
28 02 110
61005981
28 02 109
Pc.
Notes
adapt
to machine no.: 470 791 adapt
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
GS 501/ GS 502
incl. item 4.1
GS 501/ GS 502
GS 515
GS 515
GS 515
GS 515
GS 515
GS 501
GS 501
16 / 54
-15 -
1.1 1.2
1
1.3
1.4
2.1
2
2.1
GS 501
11
1.3
10
2.1
9.2
4
9
8
7
5
9.1
5.1
9
1.3
2.2
3
6
61005371-00
17 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Wash system, top - GS 501/502/515 to machine no.: 470 791
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
1
1.1
1.2
1.3
1.4
2
2
2
2.1
2.2
3
Top wash arm support cpl.
Top wash arm support cpl.
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Hex nut; M6 SELBSTSICHERND
Spring; D3; 14 X 45 X 68,26
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Top wash distributor cpl.
Wash distributor replacement set
Top wash distributor cpl.
O-ring; 29,5 X 4,5
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Industrial hose; DN50 X 6,0
61005188
61005739
22 05 302
21 05 304
61004885
40 01 024
61005189
55 28 265
61005189
27 07 008
28 02 115
40 02 006
3
Industrial hose; DN50 X 6,0
40 02 006
4
5
5.1
6
7
8
9
9.1
9.1
9.1
9.2
10
11
Locking ring; D49 X 39,5
Locking nut cpl.
O-ring; 24 X 4
Wash arm cpl.; 6 DÜSEN; 580 LG
Hex nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Ceiling wash jet
Mediamat inlet set cpl.
Gasket; D21 X D28 X 2,0
Gasket; D20,5 X D28,5 X 2,0
O-ring; 20 X 3
Hose clamp; D20-30 X 12
Hose elbow 90°; DN16 X 4,0; 70 X 145,5
Hose clamp; D20-30 X 12
61004880
61005191
61005781
61005052
21 05 302
61005278
55 31 001
27 09 011
27 01 002
27 07 031
28 02 109
61005272
28 02 109
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 – 1.3 GS 501/ GS 502
incl. item 1.1 – 1.3 GS 515
4
4
3
70 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
GS 502/GS 515: incl. item 2.1 - 2.2
GS 501: to machine no.: 409 280
GS 501: From machine no.: 409 281
3
80 mm; "By-the-metre" goods ; GS
501/502
110 mm; "By-the-metre" goods ; GS
515
3
3
3
3
incl. item 5.1
incl. item 9.1 – 9.2
replaced by 55 31 001
replaced by 55 31 001
GS 501
18 / 54
1
... 470791
1.1
1.2
3.1
2.3
3.2
3
2
3.2
3.3
2.2
3.1
2.1
4
3.4
5
6
5
8
5
7
9.3
9.1
12
13
11
10.1
9.2
10
9
5
61005376-01
19 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Rinse system - GS 501/502/515 to machine no.: 470 791
Item. Designation
1
1.1
1.2
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
3
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.4
4
4
5
5
6
7
8
8
9
9.1
9.2
9.3
10
10
10.1
11
12
Nipple cpl.
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hexagonal nut; G 1/2" X 6,0; SW32
Nipple cpl.
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hexagonal nut; G 1/2" X 6,0; SW32
Hose clamp; D14-24 X 9
Ring pipeline cpl.
Ring pipeline cpl.
Cutting ring; D12 X 10
Union nut; G 1/2" X D12,2; SW24
Spray jet swirl; D8 X 18,8
Spray jet cap; D14,6 X 21
Hose bend; DN12,5 X 4,0
Industrial hose, WRC; DN13 X 3,5
Hose clamp; D14-24 X 9
Hose clip; D24-44 X 12
Hose T-connecting piece; D13
Hose bend; DN12,5 X 4,0
Industrial hose, WRC; DN13 X 3,5
Rinse manifold; DN13 X DN26
Revolving arm holder cpl.
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hexagonal nut; G 1/2" X 8,0; SW27
Hose clamp; D14-24 X 9
Revolving rinse arm kit; 7 DÜSEN
Revolving rinse arm kit; 9 DÜSEN
Screw cap; M10 X D7,8 X D24
Fan jet, size 5; D11,2 X 10
Union nut; M14 X D9,1; D17
Parts no.:
61005194
27 07 040
61005721
61005195
27 07 040
61005721
28 02 108
61005196
61005197
29 07 304
29 07 301
65002764
65002765
40 03 050
40 02 029
28 02 108
28 02 309
29 06 508
40 03 050
40 02 029
61005287
61005198
27 07 040
30 09 201
28 02 108
61006244
65005499
61005681
62002820
62002812
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.2
1
incl. item 2.1 – 2.3
1
incl. item 3.1 – 3.4
incl. item 3.1 – 3.4 ; glass rinsing kit
2
2
10
10
adapt GS 502
410mm; Metre item, GS 515
Pressure-independent boiler
adapt
800 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
Pressure-independent boiler
incl. item 9.1 – 9.3
GS 501/ GS 502
GS 515
9
9
20 / 54
470792 ...
3.1
2.1 1
3
2
3.9
5.3
5.2
5.1
3.2
3.3
5
3.4
3.8
3.7
6
3.5
3.6
12
12.2
12.3
7
8
13
7
12.4
14.1
14
7
GS 515: 9x
9
GS 501, GS 502: 7x
12.1
12
11.2
11.1
15
11.3
10
11
7
GS 501/502/515 61006068-03
21 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Washing/rinsing system - GS 501/502/515 From machine no.: 470 792
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
2
2.1
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.5
3.6
3.7
3.8
3.9
5
5.1
5.2
5.3
6
7
8
9
10
11
11.1
11.2
11.3
12
12.1
Hexagon nut; G1 1/4" X 11,5; SW50
Wash pipe assembly
O-ring; 42 X 3
Revolving arm kit
O-ring; 32 X 2
PT screw; KA 50 X 13
O-ring; 12 X 1,5
Seal ring; D53,4 X D57,8 X 2,0
Sheet metal screw; ST 3,5 X 9,5
Revolving arm socket; D7,9 X 45,7; M12
Washer; 1,5 X 28 X 32,3
O-ring; 10 X 2,0
Sheet metal screw; ST 2,9 X 6,5
Rinse inlet set
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hexagonal nut; G 1/2" X 8,0; SW27
Hose clip; D14-22 X 12
Hose bend; DN12,5 X 4,0
Hose clamp; D14-24 X 9
Hose T-connecting piece; D13
Hose bend; DN12,5 X 4,0
Industrial hose, WRC; DN13 X 3,5
Revolving arm kit
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hexagonal nut; G 1/2" X 8,0; SW27
Hose clip; D14-22 X 12
Rinsing wash arm set; 7 DÜSEN
Revolving arm screw; M12 X 30; SW19
61005976
61006064
27 07 073
61006065
27 07 074
20 17 306
27 07 072
60003021
20 20 305
61006241
61006076
27 07 080
20 20 308
61006066
27 07 040
30 09 201
28 02 138
40 03 050
28 02 108
29 06 508
40 03 050
40 02 029
61006067
27 07 040
30 09 201
28 02 138
60003515
60003045
12.1
12.2
12.3
12.4
Rotary arm screw; M12 X 36; SW19
Locking ring; D12 X 0,8
Washer; D14,10 X D20 X 1,0
Revolving arm screw; M12 X 32,3; D25
60004123
60003023
60003487
60003821
12.4
13
14
14.1
15
Rotary arm screw; M12 X 34,9; D35
Set of rotary arms washing
Revolving rinse arm kit; 9 DÜSEN
Rotary arm screw; M12 X 36; SW19
Rinse manifold
60004125
60003520
65005462
60004123
61006333
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 2.1
incl. item 3.1 - 3.9
2
incl. item 5.1 – 5.3
Pressure boiler
Pressure boiler
800 mm; Metre item; pressure boiler
incl. item 11.1 - 11.3
incl. item 12.1 - 12.6
no longer deliverable; up to mach.
no.: 496 938 replaced by 60003515
From machine no.: 496 939
no longer deliverable; up to mach.
no.: 496 938 replaced by 60003515
From machine no.: 496 939
GS 515
Pressure-independent boiler
22 / 54
-17-
5
4
3
1
2
1
5
1.3
6
23
7
4 22
5
4
8
1
1
21
20
13
12
11
4
9
10
5
19
18
16
15
14
17
61005716-00
23 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Reversing - GS 515
Item. Designation
1
1.1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
o.P.
Bearing bush cpl.
O-ring; 26 X 2,5
Hex nut; G 3/4" X 5,0; SW32
Lever
Washer; D6,4 X D12,5 X 1,6
Hex nut; M6 SELBSTSICHERND
Ball socket right; M8
Hex nut; M8
Threaded rod; M8 X 265
Hexagonal nut; M8 LH
Ball socket left; M8-LH
Hex nut; M8 SELBSTSICHERND
Hex bolt; M6 X 16; A70
Spring washer; B6
Crank disk cpl.
Radial shaft seal; D9,7 X D18 X 6
Gear motor; 24V
Transformer; 230V/1/50HZ
Washer; D4,3 X D12 X 1,0
Hex nut; M4 SELBSTSICHERND
Reversing lever
Reversing shaft; D12 X 66,6
Bearing; D26 X 12
Connecting rod cpl.
Reversal unit wire set; 0,75QMM
Parts no.:
65004835
27 07 062
61002626
61005483
22 01 302
21 05 304
28 05 500
21 01 305
61005486
21 01 001
28 05 501
21 05 306
20 01 306
23 03 300
60001297
27 10 022
31 16 062
31 15 020
22 05 300
21 05 300
61006181
60002385
61005648
61005571
61005672
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1
24 / 54
1
1.1
6
4
2
3
6.2 6.1
7
8
5
4.3 4.2
4.1 4.2
10
8
11
9
9
ELT 10
21
13 12
7
14
8
15
17
14.1
14.2
16.1
16
16.3
16.2
20
18
19
61005373-01
25 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Pressure boiler - GS 501/502/515
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
1.1
2
3
4
Hose nipple, angled; D18
Gasket; D19,5 X D24 X 1,5
Reducing nipple; G 1/2" X G 3/4"; SW27
Gasket; D21 X D28 X 2,0
Boiler compl.
60002474
27 09 010
61003430
27 09 011
61005192
4.1
4.2
4.3
5
6
Hexagon screw; M10 X 16; A70
Gasket; D10 X D18 X 1,5
Locking screw; M9 X 1 X 14
Hose clamp; D50-215 X 12
Boiler inlet elbow, cpl.
20 01 352
27 03 003
70003890
28 02 126
55 09 054
6.1
6.2
7
Cutting ring; D12 X 10
Union nut; G 1/2" X D12,2; SW24
Boiler thermal sensor with cable; KABELLÄNGE
900MM
Ratchet nut; M5
Cable tie; 100 X 2,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Industrial hose, WRC; DN13 X 3,5
Industrial hose, WRC; DN13 X 3,5
Hose clamp; D14-24 X 9
Boiler compl.
Gasket; D10 X D18 X 1,5
Hexagon screw; M10 X 16; A70
Hose clamp; D50-215 X 12
Blind flange
O-ring; 43 X 7
Washer disc; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hex nut; M5
O-ring; 43 X 7
6.0 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 400V
6.0 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 420V
6.0 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 220-240V
6.0 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 200-208V
6.0 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 440V
Washer disc; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hex nut; M5
Thermostat clamp; 0,8 X 28 X 50
Clamping plate; 0,8 X 39,48 X 210
29 07 300
29 07 201
31 25 044
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14.1
14.2
15
16
16.1
16.2
16.3
17
18
18
18
18
18
19
20
21
21
21 01 310
31 20 175
40 01 024
40 02 029
40 02 029
28 02 108
61005192
27 03 003
20 01 352
28 02 126
60002787
27 07 069
01 17 003
21 01 203
27 07 069
31 03 150
31 03 152
31 03 158
31 03 151
31 03 153
01 17 003
21 01 203
55 19 011
61005444
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 to machine no.: 431 163
to machine no.: 431 163
to machine no.: 431 163
incl. item 4.1 - 4.3 For installation
see item 14
to machine no.: 431 163
to machine no.: 431 163
to machine no.: 431 163
incl. item 6.1 - 6.2 to machine no.:
431 163
to machine no.: 431 163
to machine no.: 431 163
GS 502 / GS 515; with heatconducting foil
3
700 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
800 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
1350 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 14.1 – 14.2
incl. item 16.1 – 16.3
3
2
GS 501: to machine no.: 423 783
GS 501: From machine no.: 423 784
26 / 54
1
2
6
1.2
1.1
4
13
3
3
5
16
5
17
13
14
7
14.4
14.3
15
© 2 0 00
T EF
14.2
14.1
10
8
© 2 0 0 0 T EF
9
15.4
15.3
15.2
15.1
7.1 7.2
11
10
11.2
12
11.3
11.1
61005357-03
27 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Pressure-independent boiler - GS 501/502/515
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
1.1
1.1
1.1
1.2
2
Water inlet, 3-part set
Gasket; D21 X D28 X 2,0
Gasket; D20,5 X D28,5 X 2,0
O-ring; 20 X 3
Hose clamp; D14-24 X 9
Industrial hose, WRC; DN13 X 3,5
55 31 007
27 09 011
27 01 002
27 07 031
28 02 108
40 02 029
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
7
7.1
7.2
8
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
11.1
11.2
11.3
12
13
14
14.2
14.1
14.3
14.4
15
15.1
15.2
15.3
15.4
16
16
17
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5 X 4,0;30 X 1000
Cable tie; 100 X 2,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Hose clamp; D14-24 X 9
Hose bend; DN12,5 X 4,0
Shaped hose; DN10 X DN13 X 3,5
Pressureless boiler cpl.
Pressure-independent boiler
Hexagon screw; M10 X 16; A70
Gasket; D10 X D18 X 1,5
Hose clamp; D50-215 X 12
O-ring; 43 X 7
6.0 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 400V
6.0 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 420V
6.0 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 420V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 420V
6.0 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 220-240V
6.0 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 200-208V
6.0 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 440V
Blind flange
Washer disc; D43 X D80 X 4,0
O-ring; 43 X 7
Hex nut; M5
Washer disc; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Ratchet nut; M5
Floating switch installation set
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
O-ring; 24 X 3
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
Built-in electrode
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
O-ring; 24 X 3
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
Thermostat clamp; 0,8 X 28 X 50
Clamping plate; 0,8 X 39,48 X 210
Boiler thermal sensor with cable; KABELLÄNGE
900MM
Boiler conversion set 12 kW; 3 X 400V
Boiler conversion set 12 kW; 3 X 420V
Boiler conversion set 12 kW; 3 X 230V
Boiler conversion set 12 kW; 3 X 200V
61005784
31 20 175
40 01 024
28 02 108
40 03 050
61006059
61005193
61006113
20 01 352
27 03 003
28 02 126
27 07 069
31 03 150
31 03 152
31 03 182
31 03 183
31 03 158
31 03 151
31 03 153
60002787
01 17 003
27 07 069
21 01 203
01 17 003
21 01 310
55 28 255
60003872
60003989
27 07 066
27 07 079
55 28 292
60003989
60003872
27 07 066
27 07 079
55 19 011
61005444
31 25 044
o.P.
o.P.
o.P.
o.P.
Pc.
Notes
to machine no.: 470 791
replaced by 55 31 007
replaced by 55 31 007
to machine no.: 470 791 "By-themetre" goods 1500 mm;
From machine no.: 470 792
3
700 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
to machine no.: 470 791
From machine no.: 470 792
to machine no.: 479 002
From machine no.: 479 003
2
Australia
Australia
incl. item 11.1 - 11.3
3
3
replaced by 5528255
GS 501: to machine no.: 423 783
GS 501: From machine no.: 423 784
GS 502 / GS 515; with heatconducting foil
55 28 266
55 28 267
55 28 268
55 28 269
28 / 54
-23-
11
11.2
11.1
2
3
10
2
9
3.3
8
3.2
4
7
6
3.1
5
2
© 2 0 0 0 T EF
61005375-00
29 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Rinse pump - GS 501/502/515
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
2
3
3
3
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
4
Reducing hose; DN16 X DN30; 1300
Hose clamp; D24-36 X 12
0.270 kW 8/0 pump; 220/240V/1/50HZ
0.270 kW 8/0 pump; 200V/1/50HZ
0.270 kW 8/0 pump; 200V/1/60HZ
0.270 kW 8/0 pump; 220/240V/1/60HZ
Capacitor; 5 MIKRO F
Spring washer; B8
Hex nut; M8
Hose elbow 90°; DN25X4,0;80X130
40 03 036
28 02 111
31 02 477
31 02 446
31 02 447
31 02 445
31 13 099
23 03 301
21 01 305
80001902
4
Hose bend; DN25 X 4,0
61005703
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Hose elbow 90°; DN25X4,0;80X130
Conversion kit for repositioning rinse pump
Hex bolt; M6 X 10; A70
Spring washer; B6
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Hex nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Bracket; 2,0 X 45 X 177,5
80001902
55 28 274
20 01 332
23 03 300
22 05 301
21 05 302
61005696
10
11
Bracket; 2,0 X 45 X 177,5
Guard plate
61005696
80002255
11
11.1
11.2
Guard plate
Hex bolt; M6 X 10; A70
Spring washer; B6
80002255
20 01 332
23 03 300
Pc.
Notes
adapt
incl. item 3.1 - 3.3
incl. item 3.1 - 3.3
incl. item 3.1 - 3.3
incl. item 3.1 - 3.3
GS 501/ GS 502 to machine no.:
430 228
GS 501/ GS 502 From machine no.:
430 229
adapt ; GS 515
to machine no.: 430 228
2
2
GS 501/ GS 502 From machine no.:
430 229
GS 515
GS 501/ GS 502 From machine no.:
430 229
GS 515
2
2
30 / 54
1
1.1 1
1.2
3
16
7
2
8
14.1
14.2
9
10 11
21
14
4
19
15
4
6
4
12
18
13.1
4
20
21
5
17
13
20
20
61005377-01
31 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Dosage - GS 501/502/515
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
1.1
1.2
2
3
Dosing nipple set; M10 X 29; SW5
O-ring; 10 X 2,5
Wire hose clip; D8,6 X 1
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Detergent dosing pump ESP166; 230V/50HZ
61005883
27 07 030
28 02 348
40 01 024
80003328
3
Installation kit for detergent dosing device MP28
55 28 285
4
5
Wire hose clip; D8,6 X 1
Dispenser MP28; 180-260V/50-60HZ
28 02 348
31 02 453
5
Installation kit for detergent dosing device MP28
55 28 285
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Hex nut; M4 SELBSTSICHERND
PT screw; KA 50 X 13
Cylinder head screw; M3 X 16
Coupler piece, insulated
Washer; D3,2 X D6 X 0,5
Hexagonal nut; M3
ELT 10 replacement set
ELT 10 replacement set
40 01 024
21 05 300
20 17 306
20 09 205
31 12 021
22 02 201
21 01 301
55 28 278
55 28 278
12
Dispenser MP28; 180-260V/50-60HZ
31 02 453
13
13.1
14
14.1
14.2
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Container; 3 LITER
Locking cap blue
Suction stick cpl.
Wire hose clip; D8,6 X 1
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Press-on cap; D6 X 15
Bracket; 75 X 82,5
Binding post; 5-POLIG; 6QMM; 56LG
Adapter plate; 1,5 X 80 X 100
PT screw; KB 50 X 16
Macro-module plug; RAST5;4-POLIG UNCOD.
35 02 004
35 02 023
55 25 051
28 02 348
40 01 024
40 01 024
35 03 023
80002906
31 09 230
60003688
20 17 301
31 12 094
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.2
300 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
up to WPS 002; Wall installation
necessary
from WPS 003; contains all parts for
retrofit of detergent dosage unit
2
2
GS 502/ GS 515: from mach. no. 473
693
from WPS 003; contains all parts for
retrofit of detergent dosage unit
3500 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
to machine no.: 463 833
From machine no.: 463 834
to machine no.: 463 833
to machine no.: 463 833
to machine no.: 463 833
to machine no.: 463 833
GS 501
GS 502 / 515: up to mach. no. 464
394
GS 502/ GS 515: from mach. no. 464
395
incl. item 13.1
bore if necessary
incl. item 14.1 – 14.2
2
3500 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
700 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
From machine no.: 463 834
From machine no.: 463 834
3
32 / 54
32
29
28
1
4
2
26.3
26.2
2
3
4x
28
27
5 6 7
7
6
26
2x
30
8
26.4
9
26.1
10
23
8
11
23.1
25
24
31
20
19
21
16
18
22
17
14
15
13
33 / 54
12
12.1
13
61005378-01
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Chassis, container and panelling - GS 501/502
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
61004865
61004959
20 20 310
21 17 301
61004902
61005566
22 05 302
21 05 304
61004889
61004891
61004890
40 04 016
61005199
40 04 006
70005097
61004787
61004786
20 10 224
35 01 068
20 10 316
21 01 303
21 01 302
35 03 012
61005086
61005239
61005200
40 04 006
21 05 304
22 05 302
61006030
26.1
26.2
26.3
26.4
27
28
Top panelling; 1,0 X 276,6 X 851,16
Top panelling; 0,8 X 211,5 X 777,2
Sheet metal screw; ST 3,9 X 13
Sheet metal nut; B 3,9
Rear wall panelling; 0,8 X 608 X 1210,5
Bracket; 1,5 X 149,9 X 210
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Hex nut; M6 SELBSTSICHERND
Membrane spout; 6,0 X D57 X D73; D40
Membrane spout; 6,0 X 58 X 76; D17
Hose spout; 6,25 X D15; D8,5
Profile seal; D25
Housing panel right compl.
Rubber profile; 1,0 - 2,0MM
Truss-head screw with retaining ring; M5 X 15
Threaded insert; RD26 X 1/8;39 X 59 X85
Foot cleats; RD26 X 1/8; SW40 X 135
Pan head screw; M5 X 16
Support; 20 X 7,8 X 27,8
Pan head screw; M4 X 30
Hexagonal nut; M5
Hex nut; M4
Cap; D4,8
Front panelling cpl.
Front panelling cpl.
Housing panel left compl.
Rubber profile; 1,0 - 2,0MM
Hex nut; M6 SELBSTSICHERND
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Rack carrier, pre-assembled; KÖRBE
500/WANDABST.170
Rack carrier cpl, 420 rack guide; KÖRBE
420/WANDABST.170
Rack carrier cpl, 420 rack guide; KÖRBE
420/WANDABST.235
Rack carrier cpl, 420 rack guide; WANDABSTAND
250 MM
Hex nut; M6
Guide rail cpl.; 519,27 LG
Buffer; 17,5 X 63 X 63
Spring washer; B6
Guiding pin cpl.
Roller set cpl.
29
30
31
32
o.P.
o.P.
Snap-in passage; D23,8
Buffer
Plug; 6,5 X 14 X 59
Vapour guard GS 502
Kit working height elevation to 900mm
Kit working height elevation to 950mm
31 10 144
61005256
61006152
80002998
80003174
80003175
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12.1
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
22
23
23.1
24
25
26
26
26
26
Pc.
GS 502
GS 501
12
12
GS 501 Option
4
4
3
1890 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 12.1
560 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
6
4
4
4
4
8
4
8
GS 502
GS 501
incl. item 23.1
560 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
4
4
Racks 500x500 Wall distance
170mm
Racks 420x500mm; Wall distance
170mm
Racks 420x500mm; Wall distance
235mm
Racks 420x500mm; Wall distance
250mm
61005682
61005854
61005264
21 01 304
61004267
61005559
23 03 300
61005090
61005206
Notes
2
2
Corner version
for both sides; up to mach. no.: 408
497 (ca. 11/99) order 2 bushings
61004843 in addition
GS 502: Accessories
34 / 54
-31-
32
30
29
1
4
2
27.3
27.2
2
3
29
28
5 6 7
7
6
27
8
27.4
9
27.1
11
24
10
12
24.1
26
25
13
31
21
22
17
20
23
19
14
18
15
16
13.1
14
61005773-01
35 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Chassis, container and panelling - GS 515
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
11
12
13
13.1
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
24.1
25
26
27
27.1
27.2
27.3
27.4
28
29
30
31
32
o.P.
o.P.
Top panelling; 1,0 X 298,64 X 968,8
Sheet metal screw; ST 3,9 X 13
Sheet metal nut; B 3,9
Rear wall panelling; 0,8 X 704 X 1269,6
Bracket; 1,5 X 138,3 X 200
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Hex nut; M6 SELBSTSICHERND
Membrane spout; 6,0 X D57 X D73; D40
Membrane spout; 6,0 X 58 X 76; D17
Cable gland; PG21; 13 - 18 MM
Cable gland; PG29
Hose spout; 6,25 X D15; D8,5
Profile seal; D25
Housing panel right compl.
Rubber profile; 1,0 - 2,0MM
Truss-head screw with retaining ring; M5 X 15
Threaded insert; RD26 X 1/8;39 X 59 X85
Foot cleats; RD26 X 1/8; SW40 X 135
Pan head screw; M5 X 16
Support; 20 X 7,8 X 27,8
Pan head screw; M4 X 30
Hexagonal nut; M5
Hex nut; M4
Cap; D4,8
Front panelling cpl.
Housing panel left compl.
Rubber profile; 1,0 - 2,0MM
Hex nut; M6 SELBSTSICHERND
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Rack carrier, pre-assembled
Hex nut; M6
Guide rail cpl.; 519,27 LG
Buffer; 17,5 X 63 X 63
Spring washer; B6
Guiding pin cpl.
Roller set cpl.
Snap-in passage; D23,8
Plug; 6,5 X 14 X 59
Vapour guard GS 515
Kit working height elevation to 900mm
Kit working height elevation to 950mm
Parts no.:
61005561
20 20 310
21 17 301
61005557
61005731
22 05 302
21 05 304
61004889
61004891
31 10 070
31 10 123
61004890
40 04 016
61005738
40 04 006
70005097
61004787
61004786
20 10 224
35 01 068
20 10 316
21 01 303
21 01 302
35 03 012
61005554
61005737
40 04 006
21 05 304
22 05 302
61006032
21 01 304
61004267
61005559
23 03 300
61005090
61005206
31 10 144
61006152
80003024
80003174
80003175
Pc.
Notes
12
12
4
4
6
1990 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 13.1
560 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
4
4
4
4
8
4
8
incl. item 24.1
560 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
4
4
incl. item 27.1 - 27.4
2
Corner version
for both sides
Accessories
36 / 54
-37-
2
6
5
8
9
10
7
8
9
7
4
8
28
7
11
11
3
8
7
12
13
win
ter
ha
lt
er
Ga
str
on
om
GS
501
21
18
26
19
14
25
25
20
15
16
25.1
17
24 29
25.2
23
22
37 / 54
61005362-00
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Hood - GS 501
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
Pc.
4
8
8
8
8
4
4
4
2
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Hood panelling; 1,0 X 711,2 X 712
Lever
Door lever bearing; 70 X 21 X 39,25
Washer; D7,4 X D14 X 1,6
Hex nut; M6 SELBSTSICHERND
Hex nut; M8 SELBSTSICHERND
Washer; D8,4 X D17 X 1,6
Washer; D10,5 X D21 X 2,0
Shaft; D10 X 34
Lug; 2,0 X 45,2 X 81,6
Buffer; 14 X 28 X 31
Tension spring; L0=710;L1=965;F1=1206
61004958
61004854
35 01 066
22 01 301
21 05 304
21 05 306
22 01 303
22 01 206
61005054
61005055
61005067
61004859
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Eye screw; M10 X 160 X 48
Hexagonal nut; M10
Washer; D10,5 X D30 X 2,5
Hexagonal nut; M10
Raised head screw with internal hexagon; M6 X 12
Locking brake; 14 X 15 X 121
Plug; 21 X 26 X 55
Roller set cpl.
61004991
21 02 306
22 02 304
21 01 006
20 10 002
61005048
61004866
61005202
21
22
23
24
25
25.1
25.2
26
28
28
29
Roller set cpl.
Roller set cpl.
Cap; D4,8
Magnet holder; 12,9 X 15 X 40
Handle cpl.
O-ring; 6,5 X 2,5
Raised head screw with internal hexagon; M6 X 12
Plate -Winterhalter GS 501-; 0,4 X 35 X 126
Hood cpl.
Hood
Plate screw; ST 3,9 X 9,5
61005333
61005203
35 03 012
61006243
61005204
27 07 063
20 10 002
28 03 374
61005323
61006040
20 20 307
Notes
up to 10/2003
Spring clamp 88000468 necessary to
replace the cover tension springs
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
to machine no.: 408 497; for both
sides
2 rollers; from mach. no. 408 498
for both sides
4
2
8
8
incl. magnet
incl. item 25.1 – 25.2
to machine no.: 470 791
From machine no.: 470 792
2
38 / 54
33
33.2 / 2.3
33.1
33
34
2
1
3
win
ter
ha
lte
r
G
as
tr
on
om
4 5
GS
502
2.1
2.2
7
30
31
8
9
6
7
8
6
29
28
32
11
10
7
6
11
7
6
12
27
4
5
13
21
18
2.4
19
14
25
25
20
15
16
25.1
17
24 35
36
25.2
23
22
61005379-03
39 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Hood - GS 502
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
Pc.
4
Notes
1
2
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
2.4
3
Truss-head screw with retaining ring; M5 X 15
Hood cover with operat. foil
Hood cover with operat. foil
Plate -Winterhalter GS 502-; 0,4 X 35 X 126
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
O-ring; 28 X 2,5
Round cord; D6
Pipe; 635 LG
70005097
61005338
61006090
28 03 375
31 24 223
27 07 049
40 04 010
61005021
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Washer; D5,3 X D10 X 1,0
Hex nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Hex nut; M8 SELBSTSICHERND
Washer; D8,4 X D17 X 1,6
Washer; D10,5 X D21 X 2,0
Shaft; D10 X 34
Lever
Lug; 2,0 X 45,2 X 81,6
Buffer; 14 X 28 X 31
Tension spring; L0=710;L1=965;F1=1206
22 01 300
21 05 302
21 05 306
22 01 303
22 01 206
61005054
61004854
61005055
61005067
61004859
2
10
8
8 up to 10/2003
4
4
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Eye screw; M10 X 110
Hexagonal nut; M10
Washer; D10,5 X D30 X 2,5
Hexagonal nut; M10
Raised head screw with internal hexagon; M6 X 12
Locking brake; 14 X 15 X 121
Plug; 21 X 26 X 55
Roller set cpl.
61002816
21 02 306
22 02 304
21 01 006
20 10 002
61005048
61004866
61005202
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
21
Roller set cpl.
61005333
22
23
24
25
25.1
25.2
27
29
30
31
32
32
33
33.1
33.2
34
35
36
Roller set cpl.
Cap; D4,8
Magnet holder; 12,9 X 15 X 40
Handle cpl.
O-ring; 6,5 X 2,5
Raised head screw with internal hexagon; M6 X 12
Bracket cpl.; 592 LG
Door lever bearing; 70 X 21 X 39,25
Washer; D7,4 X D14 X 1,6
Hex nut; M6 SELBSTSICHERND
Hood cpl.
Hood
Cable pipe cpl.
Pin; 3,9 X 4,0 X 9,0
O-ring; 28 X 2,5
O-ring; 20 X 3
Plate screw; ST 3,9 X 9,5
Kit rack stop GS 502
61005203
35 03 012
61006243
61005204
27 07 063
20 10 002
61005101
35 01 066
22 01 301
21 05 304
61005324
61006033
61005849
25 09 322
27 07 049
27 07 031
20 20 307
80003157
to machine no.: 470 791
From machine no.: 470 792
2
4
2
2
780mm; "By-the-metre" goods
up to mach. no. 431 888 ; no longer
deliverable; contact with factory
necessary
Spring clamp 88000468 necessary to
replace the cover tension springs
to machine no.: 408 497; for both
sides
From machine no.: 408 498; for both
sides
for both sides
2
2
8
8
2
4
8
8
incl. magnet
incl. item 25.1 – 25.2
to machine no.: 470 791
From machine no.: 470 792
From machine no.: 431 889
2
extras
40 / 54
33
33.2 / 2.3
33.1
33
34
1
2
3
4 5
2.1
2.2
30
7
31
9
6
6
29
28
32
27
7
11
6
10
4
11
6
12
5
13
2.4
21
18
19
25
14
25
20
25.1
16
17
24 35
25.2
23
36
41 / 54
22
61005774-03
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Hood - GS 515
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
Pc.
4
1
2
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
2.4
3
Truss-head screw with retaining ring; M5 X 15
Hood cover with operat. foil
Hood cover with operat. foil
Plate -Winterhalter GS 515-; 0,4 X 35 X 126
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
O-ring; 28 X 2,5
Round cord; D6
Pipe; 635 LG
70005097
61005736
61006091
28 03 389
31 24 223
27 07 049
40 04 010
61005021
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
12
13
Washer; D5,3 X D10 X 1,0
Hex nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Hex nut; M8 SELBSTSICHERND
Washer; D10,5 X D18 X 1,6
Shaft; D10 X 34
Hood lever cpl.
Lug; 2,0 X 45,17 X 81,77
Buffer; 14 X 15 X 31
Tension spring; L0=745;L1=1001;F1=1500
22 01 300
21 05 302
21 05 306
22 02 206
61005054
61005495
61005760
61005730
61005514
2
10
8
4
4
14
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
25.1
25.2
27
29
30
31
32
32
33
33.1
33.2
34
35
36
Eye screw; M10 X 110
Washer; D10,5 X D30 X 2,5
Hexagonal nut; M10
Raised head screw with internal hexagon; M6 X 12
Locking brake; 14 X 15 X 121
Plug; 21 X 26 X 55
Roller set cpl.
Roller set cpl.
Cap; D4,8
Magnet holder; 12,9 X 15 X 40
Handle cpl.
O-ring; 6,5 X 2,5
Raised head screw with internal hexagon; M6 X 12
Bracket cpl.; 592 LG
Door lever bearing; 70 X 21 X 39,25
Washer; D7,4 X D14 X 1,6
Hex nut; M6 SELBSTSICHERND
Hood cpl.
Hood
Cable pipe cpl.
Pin; 3,9 X 4,0 X 9,0
O-ring; 28 X 2,5
O-ring; 20 X 3
Plate screw; ST 3,9 X 9,5
Kit rack stop GS 515
61002816
22 02 304
21 01 006
20 10 002
61005048
61004866
61005333
61005203
35 03 012
61006243
61005204
27 07 063
20 10 002
61005101
35 01 066
22 01 301
21 05 304
61005460
61006038
61005849
25 09 322
27 07 049
27 07 031
20 20 307
80003158
2
2
2
2
2
4
Notes
to machine no.: 470 791
From machine no.: 470 792
2
4
4
2
880 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
no longer deliverable; Contact with
the factory necessary
Spring clamp 88000468 necessary to
replace the cover tension springs
for both sides
for both sides
2
2
8
8
2
4
8
8
incl. magnet
incl. item 25.1 – 25.2
to machine no.: 470 791
From machine no.: 470 792
From machine no.: 431 889
2
extras
42 / 54
-41-
1.1
1
35
2
3
4
5
33.1
38
33
7
6
7
35
9
34
10
33
8
33
29 30
32
12
11 13.2
31
28
13
27
13
13
13.1
13
36
14
37
26
25
23
22.1
24 22 21
18
19
20
15
16
12 17
61005363-06
43 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Electric parts - GS 501
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
61005270
28 04 030
31 24 185
3
4
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13.1
13.2
14
Switch panel
Spring nut; D4 X 9
Pressure switch "ON/OFF" - "H"; 250V; AC; 2-POL;
IP54
Lamp with extinction resistor; 230V; IP54
Wash cycle lamp; 230V; AC; IP54
Blind cover
Pressure switch "relief valve"; 250V; AC; 2S/2Ö; IP54
Pressure switch -Progr. 1-; 250V; AC; 2-POL; IP54
Level control; 250V/50-60HZ
Retaining spring for leveller
Wire hose clip; D8,6 X 1
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Thermostat clamp; 0,8 X 28 X 50
Hex nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Air chamber cpl.
O-ring; 24 X 3
Wire hose clip; D8,6 X 1
Assembly plate; 129 X 293 X 491,22
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Magnetic switch; 32X14,9X6,9; 700 LG
Bracket; 5,0 X 20 X 72
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Twin terminal, blue
Twin terminal, grey
Double terminal, UK, 10-Twin-PE
Earth conductor terminal green/yellow
31 24 228
61005446
22 05 301
31 09 223
31 09 222
31 09 224
31 09 120
1
1.1
2
31 08 116
31 08 064
31 24 187
31 24 227
31 24 165
80003155
31 26 001
28 02 348
40 01 024
55 19 011
21 05 302
55 04 024
27 07 066
28 02 348
61005381
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1
with drain pump
160/80
2
320 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
2
incl. item 13.1 - 13.2
2
not exchangeable with CN assembly
plate
4
2
For missing items, see next page
44 / 54
-41-
1.1
1
35
2
3
4
5
33.1
38
33
7
6
7
35
9
34
10
33
8
33
29 30
32
12
11 13.2
31
28
13
27
13
13
13.1
13
36
14
37
26
25
23
22.1
24 22 21
18
19
20
15
16
12 17
61005363-06
45 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Electric parts - GS 501
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
Pc.
22
22.1
23
24
25
26
Universal fuse clip
Securing plug
Fuse; 250V; 6,3A; 5 X 20
Socket, snap fixture; RASTER 5,0
Print relay 2 changer; 230V AC; 5A;RASTER 5,0
Print relay 1 changer; 230V AC;16A;RASTER 5,0
31 09 063
31 09 072
31 11 043
31 04 157
31 04 196
31 04 158
2
2
27
Contactor; 230V/50-60 HZ
31 04 128
2
27
28
Contactor; 200V/50-60HZ
Radio interference suppression capacitor; 0,27MF + 2
X 27000PF
Hex nut; M4
Washer; D4,3 X D12 X 1,0
Terminal strip; 9-POLIG
Programme switch installation set
Programme switch 1+2 minutes; 180-265V; 50-60HZ
Thermostat
Gland screwing
Thermostats installation set
Thermostat 1W; 710 LG; 93 GRAD C AUS
Thermostats installation set
Thermostat; 710 LG; 93 GRAD C AUS
Contactor A16:3S: 1 N/C contact; 230V/50-60HZ;
7,5KW
Contactor A16:3S: 1 N/C contact; 200V/50-60HZ;
7,5KW
Auxiliary switch, 1 N/C contact
Level sensor, electronic; 230V; 230V
Operating panel wire loom; 0,75QMM
31 04 177
31 13 078
2
29
30
31
32
32
33
33.1
34
34
35
35
36
36
37
38
o.P.
incl. item 22.1
2
21 02 302
22 05 300
31 09 155
55 28 272
31 05 144
31 25 011
31 25 012
55 28 271
31 25 047
55 28 271
31 25 046
31 04 162
2
31 04 163
2
31 04 167
31 13 165
61005216
Notes
to machine no.: 464 564; for pump
and tank heating
From machine no.: 464 565; for
pump and tank heating
Japan
Asia 50Hz
Tank
boiler; to machine no.: 423 783
boiler; From machine no.: 423 784
fill tank; to machine no.: 423 783
fill tank; From machine no.: 423 784
Japan
Alternating current
From machine no.: 479 003
46 / 54
28
3
26
2
25
23
21 22
24
1
32
4
29
5
33
31
6
10
35
30
8
9
7.2
34
20
27
19
7.1
7
AB
B
AB
B
18
17
17.1
16 15 14
11
12
13
61005380-02
47 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Electric parts - GS 502/515
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
7.1
7.2
8
9
10
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
Operating panel; 25 X 55 X 210
Nut with soft push; M3, SW7, MAX. 160 NM
Hexagonal nut; M3
Pressure transmitter; 0-30MBAR;5VDC/0,5-3,5V
Wire hose clip; D8,6 X 1
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Air chamber set
O-ring; 24 X 3
Wire hose clip; D8,6 X 1
Tank thermal sensor with cable; KABELLÄNGE 450MM
Hex nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Assembly plate; 129 X 293 X 491,22
31 24 223
31 24 222
31 13 116
21 01 312
31 26 044
28 02 348
40 01 024
60003525
27 07 066
28 02 348
31 25 043
21 05 302
61005381
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
17.1
18
19
Twin terminal, blue
Twin terminal, grey
Double terminal, UK, 10-Twin-PE
Earth conductor terminal green/yellow
UDK 4 BU double terminal
UDK 4 double terminal
Universal fuse clip
Securing plug
Fine fuse, medium time lag; 250V; 4,0A; 5 X 20
Contactor A16:3S: 1 N/C contact; 230V/50-60HZ;
7,5KW
Contactor A16:3S: 1 N/C contact; 200V/50-60HZ;
7,5KW
Radio interference suppression capacitor; 0,27MF + 2
X 27000PF
Hex nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
31 09 223
31 09 222
31 09 224
31 09 120
31 09 152
31 09 151
31 09 063
31 09 072
31 11 123
31 04 162
19
20
21
22
31 04 163
Pc.
Notes
10
4
2
220 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 7.1 – 7.2
with heat-conducting foil
not exchangeable with CN assembly
plate
4
2
2
2
2
2
incl. item 17.1
2
Japan
retrofittable
31 13 078
21 05 302
22 05 301
For missing items, see next page
48 / 54
28
3
26
2
25
23
21 22
24
1
32
4
29
5
33
31
6
10
35
30
8
9
7.2
34
20
27
19
7.1
7
AB
B
AB
B
18
17
17.1
16 15 14
11
12
13
61005380-02
49 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Electric parts - GS 502/515
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
23
o.P.
Programme control WPS MAX; 180-265V; 50/60HZ
WPS installation set (MAX-version)
31 05 140
55 28 270
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
34
34
34
34
35
35
Spacer; 18,70MM LANG
Bracket; 5,0 X 20 X 72
Magnetic switch; 32 X 14,9 X 6,9
RC element; 250V
Support for operating panel
Level sensor, electronic; 12V; 7MA; 80 X 20 MM
Cable for level sensor; 2 X 0,34QMM
Bus cable set
Wiring loom; Water softener
Pressure transmitter cable; 3 X 0,34QMM; 310 LG
Macro-module plug; RAST5;2-POLIG UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST5;3-POLIG UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST5;4-POLIG UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST2,5;3-POLIG UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST2,5;5-POLIG UNCOD.
Buzzer; 230VAC;75DB;23X30,5MM
Set of acoustical level indicators; WPS MAX.
VORHANDEN
Set of acoustical level indicators; WPS MAX.NICHT
VORHAND.
Supply cable, 5-wire; 5 X 2,5QMM; 3000 LG
Control unit wire set; 0,75QMM
Unit wire set DS; 7 X 2,5QMM
Tank wiring loom; 520 LG
31 13 115
61005446
31 24 224
31 13 166
60003350
31 13 164
60003175
55 28 273
61005966
61005025
31 12 091
31 12 093
31 12 094
31 12 095
31 12 096
31 13 133
55 28 283
35
o.P.
o.P.
o.P.
o.P.
55 28 284
Pc.
Notes
Installation kit for reversible rinse
temperature
6
From machine no.: 479 003
Additional equipment
with max. WPS version
with min. WPS version
31 23 132
61005023
61005014
61005005
50 / 54
1
1
2
16
15
3.3
3
14.1
3.2 3.1
14
4
19
12
12
5
8
18
6
13
12
17
7
12
4
10
11
10.1 20
9
61005364-01
51 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Drain pump (optional) - GS 501
Item. Designation
1
2
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10.1
11
12
13
14
14.1
15
16
17
18
18
19
20
o.P.
o.P.
o.P.
52 / 54
Flat filter; 60 X 273 X 291
Hose elbow; DN24X4,0;55X890
Outlet
O-ring; 29,5 X 4,5
Cap; G 3/4" X 24; SW32
Hose clamp; D24-36 X 12
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Hex nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Hex bolt; M6 X 10; A70
Spring washer; B6
Holder; 1,5 X 110,84 X 253,66
3/0 lye pump; 200-240V/50-60HZ
Fan blade
Spacer; 3,0 X 16 X 46
Hose clamp; D32-52 X 12
Hose bend; DN24 X 4,0
Sump pot
O-ring; 91 X 3,5
Sump outlet set
Stand pipe; ÜBERLAUFHÖHE 358
Shaped hose; DN49 X 4,0
Replacement set drain hose
Drain hose; D40; 1500 LG
Double nipple; D51 X 124; D40
Edge protection profile; U9,5 X 2,0
Drain pump wiring loom; 3 X 0,75QMM; 850 LG
Drain pump wire; 0,75QMM
Drain pump installation set
Parts no.:
Pc.
61004907
61005049
61005185
27 07 008
61004974
28 02 111
28 02 115
21 05 302
22 05 301
20 01 332
23 03 300
61005154
31 02 410
31 02 431
61006026
28 02 110
61005028
61005186
27 07 075
61006178
61004900
61005530
55 28 287
61006446
61006227
40 04 015
61005211
61005210
55 28 262
2
Notes
incl. item 3.1 – 3.3; 4.1
2
2
incl. item 10.1
incl. item 14.1
to machine no.: 488 266
From machine no.: 488 267
From machine no.: 488 267
140 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
2
3
2
3
2
2
6
5
1
4
7
8
9
17 16
19
15
7
10
5
18
6
11
32
33
14
13
12
20
28
14
31
30
26
25
21
29
27
22
23
24
22
24
61005861-00
53 / 54
GS 501, GS 502, GS 515
Automatic hood opening (option) - GS 515
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
54 / 54
Hood lever cpl.
Hex nut; M6 SELBSTSICHERND
Lug; 2,0 X 45,17 X 81,77
Shaft; D10 X 34
Sliding bearing with collar; D10 X D12 X D18 X 7,0
Lug; D20 X 50
Hexagonal nut; M6
Industrial hose, WRC; DN13 X 3,5
Wire rope; D4 X 997; M6
Hex nut; M6 SELBSTSICHERND
Roller chain; 3/8" X 7/32"
Spring-clip connecting link, straight; 06 B-1
Chain wheel cpl.
Sliding bearing with collar; D20 X D23 X D30 X 11,5
Hex nut; M8 SELBSTSICHERND
Washer; D8,4 X D17 X 1,6
Chain wheel, 10 teeth; 3/8" X 7/32" X 13,5
Hex bolt; M6 X 16; A70
Spring washer; B6
Support bracket cpl.
Bearing bracket cpl.
Insulating plate; 0,8 X 25,5 X 43
Snap switch; 6A; 400V AC; 1WECHSLER
Cylinder head screw; M3 X 18
Washer; D20,5 X D30 X 1,5
Circlip; D20 X 1,2
Setting collar; D44 X 20
Threaded pin; M6 X 16
Transformer; 230V/1/50HZ
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Hex nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Gear motor; 5-24VDC;IP 30;4NM;
Radial shaft seal; D9,7 X D18 X 6
Parts no.:
61005702
21 05 304
61005760
61005054
28 09 015
61005662
21 02 304
40 02 029
61005820
21 05 304
28 10 038
28 10 037
61005744
28 09 016
21 05 306
22 01 303
61005599
20 01 306
23 03 300
61005750
61005752
31 24 235
31 24 234
20 09 311
61005753
23 10 001
61005747
20 30 302
31 15 020
22 02 313
21 05 302
31 16 079
27 10 022
Pc.
Notes
1060 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
345 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
3
3
2
2
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement