942536K
®
MOWERS
942536K
942537K
Rev. A. 08-2015
MAN 4172654
BC PROCAT EFI KOHLER ECV749 W/61 SIDE DISCHARGE
OPERATOR’S MANUAL 4172655www.bobcatturf.com
PARTS MANUAL
BC PROCAT EFI KOHLER ECV730 W/52 SIDE DISCHARGE
UPPER ENGINE DECK ASSY
PROCAT
FIGURE 1
INCLUDED W/ENGINE
20
39
1
54
9
14
53
52
9
33
34
44
2
15
26
40
7
2
30
13
32
7
4
48
10
41
36
31
11
3
50
16
12
37
46
21
47
55
17
17
19
26
2325
27
43
29
57
22
24
26
35
37
44
5
49
56
12
45
18 44
28
8
38
51
6
UPPER ENGINE DECK ASSY
PROCAT
FIGURE 1
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
4168097
ENGINE-KOHLER ECV730 1
4168098
ENGINE-KOHLER ECV749 1
4168595
FILTER-FUEL, KOHLER EFI
4114746
FILTER-AIR PRIMARY
4114747FILTER-SAFETY
842502
FILTER-ELEMENT OIL
2
4168656
PUMP-HYDROSTATIC 12CC 2
(SEE FIGURE 8 FOR BREAKDOWN)
3
4167906
S-ENGINE DECK W/LABS
44171099 BATTERY
*
4171973
CHARGER-BATTERY, AGM
5
4165497.7
6
4167655
7
64262-012
8
64197-016
9
88042-03
104167239
11 64141-4
12 64268-03
134118430
144168606
15 4167289
16 64152-46
17 64237-05
18 2182405.7
19 64123-50
20 4167911.7
21 64123-205
22 2188145
23 38020N
24 64188-02
2564168-2
26 64025-03
1
1
BRACKET-RELAY MNTG
1
S HYD RESERVOIR W/LABS 1
BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16 X 1-1/4
4
BLT-TDFM 3/8-16X1/2
4
CLAMP-HOSE 5/8
2
STRAP-BATTERY
1
NUT-WLF 3/8-16
8
NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 3/8-16 8
ARM-PUMP
2
MUFFLER-KOHLER
1
ROD-LINK ASSY
2
SCREW-SLT HH 10-24X1/2
2
LOCKNUT-NYLON M8-1.25
4
BRKT-REVERSE RETURN
2
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1
4
SHIELD-HEAT KOHLER
1
BLT-HEX 5/16-24X4
2
BEARING-.75ID BRZ
4
CLEVIS YOKE, 5/16 PLATE
2
PIN, CLEVIS 5/16X1
2
COTTER-HAIRPIN.08X1.19 2
NUT-HEX 5/16-24
2
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
272188139
284171612
29 4167143
*
4167144
SPRING-COMPRESSION
DAMPER
WLDMT-MOTION CTRL LH
WLDMT-MOTION CTRL RH
30 4167343-01
31 64141-6
32 64268-02
33 64192-06
34 4167343-02
35 108208
36 2188156
37 64197-015
382188154
39 48412-01
40 64025-33
41 64263-007
42 64152-49
43 64163-55
44 64229-08
45 64123-15
46 64197-025
47 38304-02
484143354
494167240
50 64152-49
5164163-95
52 4164252-001
53 69053-03
54 4164251
55 64123-02
5664025-15
ROD END-5/16 FEMALE RH 2
NUT-WLF 5/16-18
2
NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 5/16-18 2
SETSCR SQHD 5/16-18X3/4 2
ROD END-5/16 FEMALE LH 2
SWITCH DBL POLE
2
SWITCH-NONO DBL POLE
1
BLT-TDFM 10-32X1/2 TORX 8
MODULE-DELAY
1
CLAMP-J
1
NUT-HEX 5/16-24 LH
2
BLT-FLG HD M8-1.25 X 20
4
SCREW-SLT HH 10-24X3/4
2
WASHER .328X.75X14 GA
2
LOCKNUT NYLON 5/16-24
6
BOLT-3/8-16X3/4 HEX
8
BLT-TDFM 1/4-20X5/8
2
BRG, FLGD PLASTIC
2
BUMPER-RUBBER
2
CAP-RESERVOIR
1
SCREW-SLT HH 10-24X3/4
4
WSHR-.344X.688X.065
2
FITTING-3/8NPT TO 3/8
1
HOSE, HYDRAULIC 18"
1
VALVE-OIL DRAIN
1
WSHR .321X.593X11GA
2
NUT-HEX #10-24 KEPS
2
2
1
1
2
* NOT ILLUSTRATED
27
LOWER ENGINE DECK ASSY/CLUTCH
PROCAT
FIGURE 2
ENGINE
PUMP
30
PUMP
9
23
33
1
2
21
3
11
28
27
16
15
1
2
19
5
20
14
18
3
27
24
28
4
9
17
31
8
22
1
13
32
25
1
6
10
12
26
29
28
14
7
5
BELT DETAIL
LOWER ENGINE DECK ASSY/CLUTCH
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
FIGURE 2
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
4158360PULLEY-PUMP
2
64044-18 SCREW-SET 1/4-20 X 5/16 4
64238-03 KEY-MET 5MM SQX28MM 2
64164-12KEY
1
4165509 PULLEY- 5.25 OD X 1.126 1
4165689 CLUTCH-ELECTRIC, 225
1
4165570.7 WLDMT-CLUTCH STOP
1
4121540PIN-CLUTCH
1
64006-03 LOCKWSHR-3/8 HELICAL 2
64123-54 BLT-HEX 5/16-18X3/4
2
64197-026 BLT-TDFM 3/8-16 X 1 1/2
4
64006-06 LCKWSHER-HELICAL 7/16 1
64268-02 NUT-FL NYLON LCK 5/16-18 2
2308000 PULLEY-IDLER 4.00 EOD
1
4128923 S-ASSY-IDLER ARM PUMP 1
(INCLUDES ITEMS 16, 18 & 24)
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
4127999SEAL
1
64270-01 BOLT-MET HEX M10-1.5X30 1
4128004BEARING
2
33148-01 SPACER-0.379X0.750X0.251
2188131SPRING-EXTENSION
1
64262-006BLT-5/16-18X1
2
64123-21 BLT-HEX 3/8-24X1-1/4
1
4167906 S-ENGINE DECK W/LABS 1
(INCLUDES ITEMS 21 & 33)
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
64144-40
4157920
64123-216
64205-013
64209-09
2720949
64123-15
4128002
38304-03
4166355
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
SNAP RING
1
BELT PUMP DRIVE 1
BLT-HEX 7/16-20X2-1/4
1
BLT-MET M6-1X12
2
WASHER-CONICAL SPRING2
ASSY-CLUTCH WIRE
1
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X3/4
1
END CAP
1
BEARING-FLNGD PLASTIC 1
PIN-BELT GUIDE
2
29
BUMPER
PROCAT
FIGURE 3
1
2
5
4
2
2
4
6
2
2
3
5
2
5
30
5
BUMPER
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
FIGURE 3
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1 4167906
S-ENG DECK W/LABS
2 64268-03
NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 3/8-16
3 4165490.7WRAPPER-BUMPER
4 4165492.7STRAP-BUMPER
5 64262-012 BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16 X 1-1/4
648412-01 J-CLIP
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
8
1
2
10
1
31
FUEL TANKS/CONTROL PANEL
PROCAT
FIGURE 4
29
27
14
25 12
24
8
8
10
7 11 13
3
31
31
9
9
30
32
16
16
9
16
28
15
5
26
23
22
TO
ENGINE
9
2
32
28
1
19
9
9
20
20 15
TO ENGINE
4
21
18
18
17
17
6
32
FUEL TANKS/CONTROL PANEL
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
FIGURE 4
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
4165428
TANK-FUEL LH (INCLUDES ITEMS 15, 31-33, 35, 36, 37)
1
2
4165429
TANK-FUEL RH (INCLUDES ITEMS 15, 31-33, 35, 36, 37)
1
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
3
4169448
S-CONTROL PANEL
1
4
4167906
S ENG DECK W/LABS
1
5
4165291
CAP-FUEL, RATCHET TYPE 2
6
64123-50
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1
8
72188178 SWITCH-RETAINER
1
8
64262-001
BLT-FLG HD 1/4-20 X 1/2
4
9
88042N
HOSE CLAMP
12
10128010
KEY-SWITCH
1
11 118020-16
CONTROL-THROTTLE 48.0 1
122721505 SWITCH-PTO
1
13 64025-15
NUT-HEX #10-24 KEPS
2
14 64152-46
SCR.-SLT HH #10-24X1/2
2
15 4132325
GROMMET-FUEL TANK
2
164162977-020HOSE,.25IDX.50OD
3
17 64006-03
LOCKWSHR-3/8 HELICAL 8
18 64163-31
WSHR 25/64X1X12 8
19 2188161
VALVE-TANK SELECTOR
1
20 4162977-001 HOSE,.25IDX.50OD X
3
21 4142266
CONNECTOR, 12V RECEPT 1
22 4162989-001 HOSE, FUEL LINE 1
23 4165864
FTTNG-HOSE 1/4" TO 3/16" 1
24 128010-01
S-KEY SWITCH NYLON NUT1
25 128010-03
S-COVERED KEY
1
2688042-01 CLAMP
2
27 4169447
LIGHT-RED, ENGINE
1
28 4165429-03 TUBE-FUEL PICK UP
2
294165120 METER-HOUR
1
30 4165863
TEE-FITING 1/4" HOSE
1
31 4165763
ROLL-OVER VENT
2
32 4165387
GROMMET-ROLL OVER
2
33* 970391
KIT-LIGHT ACCESSORY
1
*NOT ILLUSTRATED
33
BRAKES/REAR WHEEL
PROCAT
FIGURE 5
15
13
2
10
31
10
24
11
17 4
7
16
8
27
28
23
6
19
1
9
25
12
17
3
TORQUE TO
225 FT/LBS
26
10
18
31
19
21
34
27
5
27
30
22
29
27
20
14
BRAKES/REAR WHEEL
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
FIGURE 5
DESCRIPTION
1
4167906
S-ENGINE DECK W/LABS
2
4165701.7 WLDMT-BRAKE ARM LH
3
4165700.7 WLDMT-BRAKE ARM RH
4128102 SPRING,EXTENSION
5
4165449.7 WLDMT-BRAKE LEVER
6
4159701
ROD-BRAKE CONTROL
(USED ON 52" & 61" DECKS)
4159700
ROD-BRAKE CONTROL
(USED ON 72" DECK)
QTY
1
1
1
2
1
2
7 2182387.7GUIDE-SPRING
2
8
38020N
CLEVIS YOKE, 5/16 PLATE 2
94167999 BRAKE-PARKER
2
9A* 4167999-01 BRAKE-BACK PLATE
1
9B*4167999-02BRAKE-DRUM
1
9C*4159281-003 BRAKE-SCREW
4
10 64163-06
WSHR,.768/.756X1.25X14 A/R
11 4159000
BAR-PARKING BRAKE
1
124168002 MOTOR-PARKER
2
(INCLUDES ITEMS 20 & 29)
*
970438
13
4171869
WHEEL-ASSY, 24X12.00-12 2
4171868-02 RIM12X8.50
4171869-01TIRE-24X12.00-12
(61" & 72" DECKS ONLY)
4171868
WHEEL-ASSY, 23X10.5-12 2
4171868-02 RIM12X8.50
4171868-01TIRE-23X10.50-12
(52" DECKS ONLY)
14
64189-21
BLT-HEX SOC 1/2-13X4 1/2 8
(USED ON 52" & 61" DECKS ONLY)
64189-22
BLT-HEX SOC 1/2-13 X 6
(USED ON 72" DECKS ONLY)
15
16
17
18
19
64187-03
WHEEL NUT-1/2-20
64188-02
PIN, CLEVIS 5/16X1
64123-07
BLT-HEX 1/4-20 X1-1/2
2188155
GRIP, 1/4X1X4-1/2
2183063-01 SPACER, 32MM LONG
(USED ON 52" & 61" DECKS ONLY)
2183063-05 SPACER, 19-05X12.97X4
(USED ON 72" DECKS ONLY)
ITEM PART NO.
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
64164-08
85010N
64144-34
2188145
64123-15
64141-4
64229-05
64168-2
64025-03
64025-31
4159242
64229-01
DESCRIPTION
QTY
S-KEY FOR WHEEL MOTOR2
ZERK, 1/4-28 STR SLFTHRD1
SNAP RING.50
1
BEARING-.75ID SELF ALIGN2
BOLT-3/8-16X3/4 HEX
4
NUT-WLF 3/8-16
4
NUT-NYLON LOCK 1/2-13 8
COTTER-HAIRPIN.08X1.194
NUT-HEX 5/16-24
2
NUT 1-20 UNSLOTTED TRW2
WLDMT-PRK BRAKE ROD 1
NUT-NYLON LCK 1/4-20
2
*NOT ILLUSTRATED
KIT-WHEEL HUB PULLER
8
2
2
1
8
16
35
OIL COOLER
PROCAT
FIGURE 6
24
20
10
15
3
2
19
10
25
17
8
16
12
8
21
12
21
4
6
9
5
7A
9
9
7B
9
TO PUMP CASE DRAIN
12
13
14
11
15
23
14
14
13
14
14
36
1
11
18
22
15
OIL COOLER
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
FIGURE 6
DESCRIPTION
4167906 S ENGINE DECK W/LABS
4168913.7 BRKT-COOLER FRONT
64262-002 BLT-FLG HD 1/4-20 X 3/4
2720891.7 SCREEN-OIL COOLER
2188173COOLER-OIL
4167655 S HYD RSRVR W/LABS
QTY
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
1
4
1
1
1
(69053-05 IS A SERVICEABLE LENGTH OF 55")
7A
69053-05 3/8 HIGH TEMP HOSE 1
7B
69053-05 3/8 HIGH TEMP HOSE 1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
48412-01 CABLE-CLIP N
2
88042-04 CLAMP-3/4 CLIP
4
64163-03 WSHR .256X.62X18GA
2
4165492.7ARM-BUMPER
2
64229-01 NUT-NYLON LOCK 1/4-20 6
4169246.7 BRKT-COOLER REAR
2
64268-03 NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 3/8-168
64262-012 BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 6
4165752 CLAMP-HOSE, 5/8IN
1
4165751 CLAMP-HOSE, 1/2IN
1
4169459MODULE-DELAY
1
64123-07 BLT-HEX 1/4-20X1-1/2
1
64123-60 BLT-HEX 1/4-20X2
1
64262-011 BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16X1
2
64152-76 SCREW-MACH 8-32 X 3/4 2
64229-09 NUT-NYLON LOCK 8-32
2
4143354BUMPER-RUBBER
2
64141-6 NUT-WLF 5/16-18
2
37
AIR COOLED HYDRAULICS
PROCAT
FIGURE 7
3
2
1
7
21
17
16
13
13
7
17
13
13
13
13
7
12
13
7
21
21
22
13
21
21
11
5
18
21
17
14
11
13
15
19
5
9
20
14
8
6
10
38
6
6
10
6
AIR COOLED HYDRAULICS
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
FIGURE 7
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
4167655
S HYD RESERVOIR W/LAB 1
2
2720396
FILTER 25 MICRON
1
34167240 CAP-RESERVOIR
1
4* 4160243
PLUG-HYDRAULIC TANK
1
5
158058-04 FTG-90 BRB 9/16-18X.38
2
6
108205-03 ELBOW-MALE 45 37-ORB
4
7
69053-05 3/8 HIGH TEMP HSE 4
(69053-05 IS A SERVICEABLE LENGTH OF 55")
8
2188157-02 LH PUMP PORT B-HOSE
9
2188157-01 LH PUMP PORT A-HOSE
104168002 MOTOR-PARKER
11 2690030-02 FTG 9/16-18 ORB X 3/8
12 58026-01 3 WAY CONNECTOR 3/8
13 88042-04 CLAMP-HOSE 5/8
14 4168656
PUMP-HYDRO 12cc
15 2188157-02 RH PUMP PORT B-HOSE
16 2188173
OIL COOLER
17 4165341-02 HOSE-HYDR, 18 2188157-01 RH PUMP PORT A-HOSE
19 64123-60 BOLT, 1/4-20X2 HEX
20 64229-01 LOCKNUT-NYL 1/4-20
21 88042-05 CLAMP-HOSE 13/16
22 58026-04 3 WAY CONNECTOR 3/16
1
1
2
2
1
8
2
1
1
3
1
2
2
6
1
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
SAE PORT 'O' RING
PAR T
NUMBER
THREAD SIZE
AS-568#
158061-10
9/16-18
-906
158061-11
3/4-16
-908
158061-12
7/8-14
-910
158061-13
1-1/16-12
-912
158061-14
1-5/16-12
-916
158061-16
1-5/8-12
-920
158061-03
1-7/8-12
-924
*NOT ILLUSTRATED
39
HYDROGEAR PUMP
PROCAT
FIGURE 8
22
20
18
21
1
3
49
32
34
30
29
15
25
42B
5
57
2
44
8
7
10
40
4
6
56
42A
38
37
HYDROGEAR PUMP
PROCAT
FIGURE 8
ITEM HYDROGEAR PART NO. SCHILLER PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
70516
2
72011
3
50641
4
50969
5
54022
6
71261
9
72254
15
2513030
18
70522
20
51161
2150951
22
50329
25
71971
32
2003087
34
53502
372003005
38
2000015
42A
70743
42B
70742
44
70402
49
2513043
57
9005110-5600
HOUSING KIT
END CAP KIT
STRAIGHT HEADLESS PIN
FLANGE BOLT M8-1.25 X 60 HOUSING O-RING
CHARGE PUMP KIT
KIT-CHARGE PUMP BOLT
BYPASS VALVE KIT (BLANK)
PUMP SHAFT KIT
LIP SEAL 17 x 40 x 12
SPACER
RETAINING RING
CYLINDER BLOCK KIT
SWASH PLATE
BALL THRUST BEARING
ARM-TRUNION
SLOT GUIDE
SHOCK VALVE KIT (.024")
SHOCK VALVE KIT (.031")
CHARGE RELIEF VALVE KIT
TRUNNION SEAL/RETAIN KIT
PLUG-9/16-20 STEEL
-----
4164841-001
-----
2721615-01
4168656-03
4168656-01
----
4157242-019
4137278-05
-----
-----
-----
4164841-003
188059-11
4164841-004
188059-15
2721615-13
4168656-04
4121354
4137278-07
2721615-17
4157242-025
QTY
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
41
AIR COOLED WIRE HARNESS
PROCAT
FIGURE 9
13
12
CLUTCH
ELECTRIC
ENGINE
GROUND
WIRE COLORS
W WHITE
WB WHITE W/ BLACK STRIPE
P PURPLE
O ORANGE
OB ORANGE W/ BLACK STRIPE
PO PURPLE W/ ORANGE STRIPE
OP ORANGE W/ PURPLE STRIPE
DB DARK BLUE
B BLACK
G GREEN
R RED
Y YELLOW
YB YELLOW W/ BLACK STRIPE
RW RED W/ WHITE STRIPE
GY GREEN W/ YELLOW STRIPE
BR BROWN
BRY BROWN W/ YELLOW STRIPE
STARTER
18
BATTERY
(BLACK)
ENGINE BLOCK
(GROUND)
SOLENOID
19
DELAY
MODULE
14 GA.
10
BATTERY
7
(RED)
3
P
W
YB
G
A.
R
DB
B
B
B
14 G
GY
RW BRY
14 GA.
B B
AB CD E F
RW
B
B
21
BRY
GY
14 GA.
85
NC
86
87A
BRY
BR
B B
B B
87
30
16
RW
9
W W
87
NO
O
85
NC
86
87A
DELAY
RELAY
B B
30
B B
85
86
87A
NC
30
BR
BR
STARTER
RELAY
17
YB
87
NO
9
SOFT START HARNESS
SOFT START MODULE
NO
9
BLADES &
TRACTION
RELAY
20
Y
15
NO
W W
NO
WB
OP
5
OB
Y
O
O
O
O
DB
O
CLUTCH
SWITCH
O
KEY
SWITCH
G
O
O
8
42
HOUR
METER
6
10-20 VDC
RELAY IS ENERGIZED (ENGINE OPERATES) WHEN S2 IS CLOSED
(BLADE DISENGAGED) OR WHEN S1 IS CLOSED (OPERATOR IN
POSITIION), OR FOR APPROX. 1/2 SECOND AFTER S1 IS OPENED.
DB
W
B
R
P
B
AUXILIARY
ELECTRICAL
CONNECTION
S1 TYPICAL
OPERATOR
PRESENCE
SWITCH
NO
OB
14 GA.
14 GA.
11
OPTIONAL
S2 TYPICAL
BLADE
SWITCH
NC
PO
B
B
P P
14 GA.
R R
14 GA.
14
RELAY
WB
14 GA.
TRACTION
CONTROL
ABCDEF
BO O
12V
ADAPTER
NO
DELAY MODULE OPERATION & SCHEMATIC
B
SEAT
SWITCH
TRACTION
CONTROL
NO
GY O O
4
NC
WB B
OP
WB B
PO
14
NC
RELAY SCHEMATIC
SWITCH
BRAKE
MAGNETO
IGNITION
87A NC
87 NO
86
BR
30
85
AIR COOLED WIRE HARNESS
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
FIGURE 9
DESCRIPTION
QTY
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1 4165575
HARNESS-WIRING MAIN
1
2 148082-20
FUSE-20 AMP
2
3 108061-13
CABLE-BATTERY 36 BLACK 1
4 4124009
SWITCH-SEAT, NO
1
5 4143068
JUMPER-SEAT SWITCH
1
64165120 METER-HOUR
1
7 2722227-02 CABLE-BATT W/CONDUIT 1
(INCLUDES ITEMS 19 & 20)
8128010
KEY-SWITCH
9 2722325
RELAY-40AMP SEALED
102188154
MODULE-DELAY
112721505
SWITCH-PTO
124165689
CLUTCH-ELECTRIC
(INCLUDES ITEM 13)
13 2720949
ASSY-CLUTCH WIRE
14 108208
SWITCH-DBL POLE
15 2188156
SWITCH-NONO DBL POLE
16 4168099
HARNESS-LIGHT JUMPER
17 4168183
HARNESS-JUMPER EFI
182308095
COVER-TERMINAL
19 112386
BOOT-BAT TERM POS
20 4165923
HARNESS-SOFT START
21 4169459
CONTROL-SOFT START
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
43
SEAT ASSEMBLY
PROCAT
FIGURE 10
3
10
7
6
8
21
22
21
10
22
2
4
11
9
12
1
16
13
20
16
27
28
14
15
25
17
24
23
19
26
18
44
SEAT ASSEMBLY
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
FIGURE 10
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
4169768
SEAT ASSY
(INCLUDES ITEMS 2-8, 11-12)
1
2
3
4
5*
4169768-05 KNOB-WGHT ADJUST
4169768-01 COVER- BACK VINYL
4169768-06COVER-CUSHION
4169768-08 KIT-ARM RH & LH
(INCLUDES ITEMS 7&8)
1
1
1
1
6
4165316-02 PAD-ARM SINGLE
7
4169768-02 ARM KIT-LH
8
4169768-07 ARM KIT-RH
9
4127009
SWITCH-SEAT NO
10 64123-216 BLT-7/16-20 X2-1/4
11 4169768-03 BELLOWS W/HRDWR
12 4169768-04 TRACK SET-SEAT
134169779.7 PLATE-SEAT
14 48228A
CABLE CLIP-INSULATED
15 64152-23
SCREW 1/4-20X3/8
16 2720975-07SPACER
17 64141-6
NUT-WLF 5/16-18
18 64144-30
SNAP RING
1933138-09 PIN-CLEVIS
20 4143068
JUMPER-SEAT SWITCH
21 4169768-09 KIT-SEAT BELT
(INCLUDES ITEMS 10, 22)
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
2
1
2
22 4167820-02SPACER
4
234169777.2 BRKT-LATCH,SEAT
1
244169778 SPACER-LATCH,SEAT
2
25 41-053
SPRING COMP .681X1.125 2
26 64262-014 BLT-FLANGE HD 3/8-16 X 2 2
27 64268-03
NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 3/8-162
284135868 COVER-HANDLE
2
29* 970391
KIT-LIGHT ACCESSORY
1
* NOT ILLUSTRATED
45
FOLDING ROPS
PROCAT
FIGURE 11
2
6
13
8
12
9
10
3
1
11
2
13
1
12
8
4
1
7
5
7
46
5
4
FOLDING ROPS
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
FIGURE 11
DESCRIPTION
1
4168257 S-ROPS W/ LABELS
(INCLUDES ITEMS 2-13)
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13 64123-31 64151-7
4162880
64262-011
4160347
64268-03
64168-1
4160343
4160344
4160348
4162878
4162879
QTY
BOLT-1/2-13 X 3
LOCKNUT- 1/2-13 LANYARD-NYLON BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16X1
LABEL-WARNING ROPS
NUT-FL NYLN LOCK 3/8-16
PIN-COTTER
BUMPER RUBBER
PLUG
WASHER-FORMED WASHER-RUBBER
PIN-HITCH 1/2
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
2
2
2
8
1
8
2
2
2
2
2
2
47
STEERING/DECK LIFT
PROCAT
FIGURE 12
44
8
5
45
6
7
43
19
16
27
15
9
12
9
13
1
10
52
49
51
3
47
23
33 39
15
22
38
29
48
36
24
15
42
37
14
32
4
17
28
31
40
41
15
15
34
26
20
16
50
43
48
25
36
30
18
21
47
46
11
35
2
STEERING/DECK LIFT
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
1
4167906
24163746
3
4165962
4
64123-50
5
4165426.7
6
4166920.7
7
4169529
84165432
9
2188145
10 64123-15
11 64141-4
12 4167143
* 4167144
FIGURE 12
DESCRIPTION
S ENGINE DECK W/LABS
SPRING
ZERK-90 DEGREE
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1
LEVER-TRACTION CNTRL
BRKT-TRACTION LEVER
BAR-TRACTION CONTROL
GRIP-HANDLE
BEARING-.SELF ALIGN
BOLT-3/8-16X3/4 HEX
NUT-WLF 3/8-16
WLDMT-MTN CONTRL LH
WLDMT-MTN CONTRL RH
QTY
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
4
8
8
1
1
13 64123-87
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1-3/4
2
4
64123-16
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1-1/4
12
15 64229-03
NUT-NYLON LOCK 3/8-16
20
16 64262-011 BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16 X 1
8
17 64123-67
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X2
1
1864163-43 WSHR.443/.454X1X11GA 1
194165474 SPACER
2
204165390.7 WLDMT-CRADLE
1
2164168-2 COTTER-HAIRPIN.08X1.192
22 4167153.7 WLDMT-DECK LIFT LEVER 1
23 4162904.7 WLDMT-LVR STOP LATCH 1
24 4165384.7 BRKT-INNER DECK LIFT
1
25 4165385.7 BRKT-OUTER DECK LIFT
1
26 4165389.7 BRACKET-LIFT LINK
2
274162999 SPACER
2
28 4165656
ASSY, PIN & LANYARD
1
29 64188-76
PIN-CLEVIS 1/2X1-3/8 1
30 64018-38
BOLT-CRG 3/8-16 X 2-1/4
1
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
31 85010N
ZERK, 1/4-28 STR SELF TH 11
32 64221-04
E-RING .875
1
33 64175-05
NUT-PUSH 1/2
1
34 64188-36
PIN, CLEVIS 7/16X1-1/4
2
354167151 GRIP
1
36 2183071-03SPACER-15.88X10.32X24 2
37 64268-02
NUT-FL NY LOCK 5/16-18
1
384167159.7 ARM-LATCH
1
394167138 SPRING-TORSION
1
40 64163-65
WSHR .890X1.375X18GA
6
41 4165654
LBL-ZT200 HT CUT OUTER 1
42 4165655
LBL-ZT200 HT CUT INNER 1
43 64268-03
NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 3/8-16 6
444163692 CAP-END
2
45 64018-7
BLT-CRG 3/8-16X1-1/4
4
464163446 KNOB
2
47 64163-55
WSHR .328X.75X14 GA
4
48 64123-47
BLT-HEX 5/16-18X1-1/4
2
49 64197-015 BLT-TDFM 10-32X1/2 TORX 4
50 4167139.7 PLATE-FOOT PLATE MNTNG 2
51 64229-02
NUT-NYLON LOCK 5/16-18 2
52 108208
SWITCH DBL POLE NC/NO 2
*NOT ILLUSTRATED
49
CRADLE ASSEMBLY
PROCAT
FIGURE 13
38
4
TO
5
KICKPLATE
1
8
7
5
25
14
43
6
41
20
30
39
22
29
32
15
40
27
42
30
24
27
37
22
23
30
21
13
10
9
28
12
3
17
25
25
28
33
2
19
26
17
34
10
9
16
23
21
28
36 35 31
11
13
28
3
25
25
2
28
16
50
CRADLE ASSEMBLY
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
FIGURE 13
DESCRIPTION
4165610LABEL-WARNING
2182356.7 BRACKET-SHAFT HANGER
2188127
CHAIN-6.35 (.250) 5 LINKS
4165647
MAT-FOOT PLATE LOWER
4166266
MAT-FOOT PLATE UPPER
4167139.7 PLATE-FOOTPLATE MNTG
4165657LABEL-PROCAT
4166267
S-FOOT PLATE (BOBCAT)
(INCLUDES ITEMS 4-7)
QTY
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
4
4
1
2
2
1
1
9 64163-65WASHER-.890X1.375X18GA 8
10 64221-04E-RING.875
4
11
4165379.7 WLDMT-DECK LIFT, FRONT
1
12
4165427.7 WLDMT-DECK LIFT, REAR
1
13
2722630
CLIP-DECK HEIGHT ADJ
4
14
4165675
SPRING-DECK LIFT
2
15 4165390.7WLDMT-CRADLE
1
16
64268-03 NUT-FL NYLN LCK 3/8-16
15
17
4167826
ROD-DECK LIFT
2
18 * 4111842.7 BRKT-SPRING ANCHOR LH
1
19
4165556
MAT-FOOT LIFT
1
20
4113682
ROD-SPRING MOUNT
2
21
64141-2
NUT-WLF 1/4-20
4
22
64141-4
NUT-WLF 3/8-16
4
23
64197-020 BLT-TDFM 1/4-20X1-1/2
4
24
64268-02 NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 5/16-18 3
25
64123-281 BLT-HEX 1/2-13X2 FL THRD
10
26
4165596.7 BRKT-FOOT, LIFT LEVER
1
27
64262-011 BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16 X 1
15
28
64141-13 NUT WLF 1/2-13
16
29
85010N
ZERK, 1/4-28 STR SLFTHRD 1
30
85051
ZERK-1/8 PIPE
6
31
64229-03 NUT-NYLON LOCK 3/8-16
1
32
64018-3
BLT-CRG 3/8-16X1
2
33
4165593.7 WLDMT-FOOT PEDAL
1
34
64123-100 BLT-HEX 3/8-16X2-1/4
1
35
64123-67 BLT-HEX 3/8-16X2
2
36
64001-6
NUT-HEX JAM 3/8-16
2
37
64229-05 NUT-NYLON LOCK 3/8
2
38
64018-2
BLT-CRG 1/4-20X3/4
2
39
64268-01 NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 1/4-20 2
40
4160281
DOCUMENT TUBE
1
41
4163802-01 SPACER-1.0 X .516 X .75
2
424164210 BUMPER-RUBBER
3
43
38061A
CAP-DOCUMENT TUBE
1
*NOT ILLUSTRATED
51
CRADLE & CASTER ASSEMBLY
PROCAT
FIGURE 14
23
14
22
10
15
19
8
13
1
20
12
8
15
18
5
13
21
17
11
17
16
4
16
6
3
17
25
9
24
7
17
7
9
52
2
CRADLE & CASTER ASSEMBLY
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
1
2
FIGURE 14
DESCRIPTION
QTY
48043-03C
CUP, OUTER BEARING
2722326
ASSY-WHL 13X6.5-6
(INCLUDES ITEMS 7, 24, & 25)
3
DECK/W LABS
4 64123-223
BOLT-3/4-10 X 10
5 4171883.7
WLDMT-CASTER YOKE
6 2722230-03 SPANNER
7 2722228-03BEARING
8 64229-03
NUT-NYLON LOCK 3/8-16
92722231 SPACER-END
1064163-26 WASHER
11 64229-07
LOCKNUT-NYLON 3/4-10
12 85010N
ZERK, 1/4-28 STR SLF THD
13 64262-011
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1
144162986
COVER
15 48043-04C
CONE, OUTER BEARING
16 64123-281
BLT-HEX 1/2-13X2 FLLTHD
17 64141-13
NUT WLF 1/2-13
18 48480
SEAL CR 12411
19 64140-5
COTTER PIN
20 4171076.7
WLDMT-CSTR ARM 52 LH
(USED WITH 52" DECKS)
4169814.7
WLDMT-CSTR ARM 61 LH
(USED WITH 61" DECKS)
21
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
4
2
2
2
2
2
8
4
2
2
2
8
2
4
8
16
2
2
1
4171073.7
WLDMT-CSTR ARM 52 RH 1
(USED WITH 52" DECKS
4169832.7
WLDMT-CSTER ARM 61 RH
(USED WITH 61" DECKS)
22 64025-20
234165390.7
24 2722326-01
25 2722326-02
NUT-HEX 3/4-16 SLOT U
WLDMT-CRADLE
TIRE-13X6.50-6 SMTH TRD
RIM ASM-W/VALVE
2
1
2
2
53
52" SIDE DISCHARGE
PROCAT
FIGURE 15
40
29
17
58
21
27
23
5
15
30
50
26
42
6
55
33
46
14
25
56
51
53
52
54
47
57
18
11
41
60
24
48
59
56
23
42
19
22
43
60
35
44
49
19
34
33
45
38
32
35
10
3
20
28
5
1
9
13
7
61
36
9
7
8
36
13
2
7
7
4
35
35
31
59
54
4
16
37
21
12
39
52" SIDE DISCHARGE
PROCAT
FIGURE 15
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1 4170629
S-DECK W/ LABELS 52" ZT2
2 4165608.7 COVER-BELT RH
3 4165609.7 COVER-BELT LH
4 38524
KNOB-4 PRONG 3/8-16
5 64141-6
NUT-WLF 5/16-18
6 64163-64
WSHR 1.015X1.500X14GA
7 64229-03
NUT-NYLON LOCK 3/8-16
8 64123-173 BLT-HEX 3/8-16X4-1/2
9 2721512
ROLLER-5X2.75 CENTERED
10 64123-68
BLT-HEX 5/16-18X1
11 4165646
PULLEY-5.25 DEEP GRVE
12 112111-02 BLADE 18.00 OFFST HLFT
132720685 SPACER-ROLLER
14 64262-012 BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16 X 1-1/4
15 4168888.7 WLDMT-IDLER ARM
16 64018-46
BLT-CRG 1/2-13X3-1/2
17 4168884.7 GUIDE, BELT
18 4165953
PULLEY-IDLER, 6.0
19 4152578-02 SPACER-2.0 X .515 X1.07
20 4169597
EYE BOLT-5/16-18 X 1-1/2
21 64209-03
SPRING WASHER.67 ID
22 64164-12
KEY-1/4X1 SQ
23 128169
PULLEY IDLER 5.50
24 4171231
ASSY-CTTERDECK SPNDL
(INCLUDES ITEMS 48, 53, & 56)
1
1
1
2
2
3
28
3
7
2
3
3
7
18
1
1
1
1
2
1
6
3
2
3
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
45 64163-93
WSHR-.635 X 1.12 X.062
46 548138
BRG NDL .88 1.21 47 64018-7
BOLT-CRG 3/8-16 C 1-1/4
48 2183070-02SHAFT-SPINDLE
4938315
NUT-SPINDLE
50 64018-34
BLT-CRG 5/16-18 x 1-1/2
51 521438
GREASE SEAL
524163014 SPACER
53 4164948
HOUSING-SPINDLE 6 HOLE
54 4163155
INNER RING
55 64144-40
SNAP RING-2NTERNL
56 4167554-01 BEARING-SPINDLE SEALED
57 4170021.7 WLDMT-IDLER PIN
58 4169640
BELT-CUTTERDECK 52"
59 64268-05
NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 1/2-13
60 64163-67
WSHR-5/16 X 1X 12 GA
61 64018-30
BLT-CRG 3/8-16 X 4-1/2
4
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
6
1
1
2
2
3
* NOT ILLUSTRATED
25 4168886
ASSY-IDLER ARM 48-52
1
(INCLUDES ITEMS 15, 33, 41, 46, 51, & 55)
26 90-0828
27 64270-02
28 4133155.7
29 64151-37
30 64018-45
31 64163-74
32 2186125
33 85010N
34 64123-152
35 64141-4
36 64229-02
37 4118314
38 64229-06
39 64123-187
40 64123-208
41 4128004
42 64123-171
43 4128002
444168493
S/B BOLT 1/2-13X3 1/2 NC
BLT-HEX M10-1.5x30 ISO
WLDMT-PUSH ARM ZT2
NUT-HEX,1/2-13NYLON JAM
BLT-CRG, 1/2-13 X 2-1/4
WSHR-.516X2.00X.25 PLT
WLDMT-LOCK PUSHBAR
ZERK 1/4-28 STR SLF THRD
BLT-HEX 5/8-11X5
NUT-WLF 3/8-16
NUT-NYLON LOCK 5/16-18
SPACER-BLADE 16MM
NUT-NYLON LOCK 5/8-11
BLT-HEX 5/8-18 X 3 3/4
BLT-HEX 5/8-18X1-1/2
BEARING-BALL 10 X 26 X 8
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X3-1/2
CAP-26 X 7 END
SPRING-EXTENSION
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
5
2
4
3
3
2
3
3
1
2
1
1
55
61" SIDE DISCHARGE
PROCAT
FIGURE 16
40
29
17
58
21
27
23
5
26
15
30
50
42
6
55
33
46
14
25
56
51
53
52
54
47
57
18
11
41
60
24
48
59
56
23
42
19
22
43
60
35
44
49
19
34
33
45
38
32
35
10
3
20
28
5
1
9
13
7
61
36
9
7
8
36
13
2
7
7
4
35
35
31
59
56
4
16
37
21
12
39
61" SIDE DISCHARGE
PROCAT
FIGURE 16
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1 4172470
S-DECK W/ LABELS 61" 2 4165456.7 BELT COVER-RH
3 4165455.7 BELT COVER-LH
4 38524
KNOB-4 PRONG 3/8-16
5 64141-6
NUT-WLF 5/16-18
664163-68 WSHR-1.015X1.5X9GA
7 64229-03
NUT-NYLON LOCK 3/8-16
8 64123-173 BLT-HEX 3/8-16X4-1/2
9 2721512
ROLLER-5X2.75 CENTERED
10 64123-68
BLT-HEX 5/16-18X1
112308140 PULLEY-ENGINE
12 112111-03 BLADE 21.00 OFFST HLFT
132720685 SPACER-ROLLER
14 64262-012 BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16 X 1-1/4
15 4168888.7 WLDMT-IDLER ARM
16 64018-46
BLT-CRG 1/2-13X3-1/2
17 4168884.7 GUIDE, BELT
18 4165953
PULLEY-IDLER, 6.0
19 4152578-02 SPACER-2.0 X .515 X1.07
20 4169597
EYE BOLT-5/16-18 X 1-1/2
21 64209-03
SPRING WASHER.67 ID
22 64164-12
KEY-1/4X1 SQ
23 128169
PULLEY IDLER 5.50
24 4171231
ASSY-CTTERDECK SPNDL
(INCLUDES ITEMS 48, 50, 53, & 56)
1
1
1
2
2
6
27
3
6
2
3
3
6
18
1
3
1
1
2
1
6
3
2
3
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
46 548138
BRG NDL .88 1.21 47 64018-7
BOLT-CRG 3/8-16 C 1-1/4
48 2183070-02SHAFT-SPINDLE
4938315
NUT-SPINDLE
50 64018-34
BLT-CRG 5/16-18 x 1-1/2
51 521438
GREASE SEAL
524163014 SPACER
53 4164948
HOUSING-SPINDLE 6 HOLE
54 4163155
INNER RING
55 64144-40
SNAP RING-2NTERNL
56 4167554-01 BEARING-SPINDLE SEALED
57 4170021.7 WLDMT-IDLER PIN
58 4169463
BELT-CUTTERDECK 61"
59 64268-05
NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 1/2-13
60 64163-67
WSHR-5/16 X 1X 12 GA
61 64018-30
BLT-CRG 3/8-16 X 4-1/2
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
6
1
1
2
2
4
* NOT ILLUSTRATED
25 4168886
ASSY-IDLER ARM 48-52
1
(INCLUDES ITEMS 15, 33, 41, 46, 51, & 55)
26 90-0828
27 64270-02
28 4133155.7
29 64151-37
30 64018-45
31 64163-74
32 2186125
33 85010N
34 64123-152
35 64141-4
36 64229-02
37 4118314
38 64229-06
39 64123-187
40 64123-208
41 4128004
42 64123-171
43 4128002
444168493
45 64163-93
S/B BOLT 1/2-13X3 1/2 NC
BLT-HEX M10-1.5x30 ISO
WLDMT-PUSH ARM ZT2
NUT-HEX,1/2-13NYLON JAM
BLT-CRG, 1/2-13 X 2-1/4
WSHR-.516X2.00X.25 PLT
WLDMT-LOCK PUSHBAR
ZERK 1/4-28 STR SLF THRD
BLT-HEX 5/8-11X5
NUT-WLF 3/8-16
NUT-NYLON LOCK 5/16-18
SPACER-BLADE 16MM
NUT-NYLON LOCK 5/8-11
BLT-HEX 5/8-18 X 3 3/4
BLT-HEX 5/8-18X1-1/2
BEARING-BALL 10 X 26 X 8
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X3-1/2
CAP-26 X 7 END
SPRING-EXTENSION
WSHR-.635 X 1.12 X.062
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
5
2
4
3
3
2
3
3
1
2
1
1
4
57
CHUTE, BAFFLES AND EDGES
PROCAT
FIGURE 17
16
31
26
1
31
8
11
17
32
5
4
23
31
27
27
18
23
27
30
3
19
20
22
15
7
10
2
10
33
10
25
25
61”
13
12
9 25
24
2
61”
27
58
14
10
27
34
27
22
29
28
6
61”
27
2
24
27
12
21
CHUTE, BAFFLES, AND EDGES
PROCAT
FIGURE 17
ITEM PART NO.
1
2
DESCRIPTION
QTY
4172470
S-DECK W/ LABELS 61" 1
64268-01
NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 1/4-20
QTY 3 ON 52"
QTY 4 ON 61"
34172328
4 64229-03
5 2721512
62720685
7 4172252.2
4172979.2
CHUTE-ASSY
NUT-NYLON LOCK 3/8-16
ROLLER-5X2.75 CENTERED
SPACER-ROLLER
BAFFLE-DISCHARGE 52"
BAFFLE-DISCHARGE 61"
8
64123-50
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1
QTY 1 ON 52"
QTY 2 ON 61"
9
4172360.7
4168516.7
BAFFLE-FRONT,RH 61IN
BAFFLE-FRONT,RH 52IN
1
7
7
7
1
1
1
10 64018-2
BLT-CRG 1/4-20X3/4
QTY 7 ON 52"
QTY 8 ON 61"
11 4172339
PAD-WEAR, TRIM SIDE
12 64229-01
NUT-NYLON LOCK 1/4-20
13 4172361.7 BAFFLE-FRONT,CNTR 61IN
4165966.7 BAFFLE-FRONT,CNTR 52IN
14 4172362.7 BAFFLE-FRONT,LH 61IN
4165965.7BAFFLE-FRONT,LH52IN
15 64163-55
WSHR .328X.75X14 GA
16 64018-23
BLT-CRG 3/8-16X3/4
17 64018-30
BLT-CRG 3/8-16 X 4-1/2
18 4172461.7 BRKT-CHUTE, REAR
19 4172460.7 BRKT-CHUTE, FRONT
204172771.2 EXTENSION-61"RH
4166478.2EXTENSION-52"RH
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
214166481.2 EXTENSION-61"LH
4166479.2EXTENSION-52"LH
1
1
ITEM PART NO.
22
23
24
DESCRIPTION
QTY
64141-2
64123-114
4172236.2
4168515.2
NUT-WLF 1/4-20
BLT-HEX 1/4-20X1
BRKT-BAFFLE MNTG 61"
BRKT-BAFFLE MNTG 52"
7
7
1
1
25 4172234.2
4168514.2
BRKT-BAFFLE MNTG 61"
BRKT-BAFFLE MNTG 52"
2
2
26
27
64268-02
NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 5/16-18 2
64268-03
NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 3/8-16
QTY 11 ON 52"
QTY 12 ON 61"
28 64123-16
29 4169871
30 4169895
31 64123-15
32 64018-9
334173063.7
34 64018-49
BLT-HEX 3/8-16 X 1-1/4
WSHR-BELLVILLE .382 UD
WSHR-FRICTION, UHMW
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X3/4
BLT-CRG 5/16-18X3/4 G5
PLATE-CUTE
BLT-CRG 3/8-16 X 1-1/2
2
2
2
4
2
1
2
59
DECALS-POWER UNIT
PROCAT
FIGURE 18
BACK OF
8 ENGINE DECK
3
DOCUMENT
TUBE
5
4
UNDER SEAT
15
LOCATED BEHIND
SEAT ON OIL COOLER
11
7
6
10
22
19
9
LOCATED UNDER
FOOTPLATE
12
14
18
13
20
1
16
60
17
DECALS-POWER UNIT
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
1
2*
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21*
22
23*
24*
FIGURE 18
DESCRIPTION
QTY
4165657LABEL-PROCAT
4164946DECAL-BOB-CAT
2000735 LABEL-OPER MAN
2000590 LABEL, WARN BATTERY
4165722 LABEL - HYDR OIL FILL
4168693 LABEL-CONTROL PANEL
2000693 LABEL - PARK BRAKE
2000698 LABEL(DBL) - FUEL/LEAKS
4171486 LABEL-ZT INFORMATION 4165615 LABEL - RH TRACTION
4165616 LABEL - LH TRACTION
4165654 LABEL-HT CUT OUTER
4165655 LABEL-HT CUT INNER
4165610LABEL-WARNING
4147617LABEL-FUEL
4165865LABEL-PROCAT
4162915 LABEL-DECK SIZE, 52"
4162916 LABEL-DECK SIZE, 61"
4116761 LABEL-MADE IN USA
4165730 LABEL-MANUAL LOCATION
4164269 LABEL-WARNING BLADES
4169712 DECAL-SPRING LENGTH
4168560LABEL-EFI
4168522 MAT-CLAW MARKS
2000577LABEL-WARNING
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
*NOT ILLUSTRATED
61
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement