Spare parts list GS 660 Contents

Spare parts list GS 660 Contents
Spare parts list
GS 660
Contents
Water inlet
up to machine no.: 813 607
Water inlet
from machine no.: 813 608
Tank and tank heating
Water drain, Mediamat Cyclo
Wash pump
Wash system, bottom
Wash system, top
Reversing
up to machine no.: 813 607
Reversing
from machine no.: 813 608
Pressure boiler
Pressure-independent boiler
up to machine no.: 813 607
Pressure-independent boiler
from machine no.: 813 608
Rinse pump
Rinse system
up to machine no.: 813 607
Rinse system
from machine no.: 813 608
Dosage
Base frame
up to machine no.: 813 607
Base frame
from machine no.: 813 608
Panelling
up to machine no.: 813 607
Panelling
from machine no.: 813 608
Door
Electric parts
Vapour extraction
GS 660 Energy
Cold water pre-rinse (optional)
up to machine no.: 813 607
Cold water pre-rinse (optional)
from machine no.: 813 608
Drawn up: 11/00
Processed: 08.08.11
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
1
3
5
7
9
11
13
15
17
19
21
23
25
27
29
31
33
35
37
39
41
43
47
49
51
-
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
16
18
20
22
24
26
28
30
32
34
36
38
40
42
46
48
50
52
Parts no. 89007226
1.2
1
2
3
1.1
4
20
20.1
3
19
18
5
20.3
20.1
16 17
6
20.2
13
7.1
15
15.1
7
13.1
3
15.2
13.1
9
3
13
3
8
12
3
10
11
3
12
GS 660 65005044-00
1 / 52
GS 660
Water inlet up to machine no.: 813 607
Item. Designation
Parts no.
Pc.
incl. item 1.1 - 1.2
replaced by 55 31 007
replaced by 55 31 007
1
1.1
1.1
1.1
1.2
2
3
4
5
6
7
7.1
8
9
10
11
12
13
Water inlet, 3-part set
Gasket; D21 X D28 X 2,0
Gasket; D20,5 X D28,5 X 2,0
O-ring; 20 X 3
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hose bend; DN13 X 4,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Reverse suction preventer, top; PN6 BEI 60 GRAD C
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Water supply hose; DN13 X 3,5; 2500
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Bracket; 1,5 X 15 X 57
Y-hose socket; D13
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 15l; 220-240V/50-60HZ
55 31 007
27 09 011
27 01 002
27 07 031
30000711
40 03 053
30000711
35 01 193
40 02 035
40 02 035
40 02 060
80002241
21 05 302
22 02 313
55 25 017
29 06 526
40 02 035
31 06 180
13
13
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 15l; 180-220V/50-60HZ
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 220-240V/50-60HZ
31 06 198
31 06 174
13
5 l solenoid valve set; 200-240V/50-60HZ/+-10%
60004147
13
31 06 214
2
31 06 212
2
13.1
15
15.1
15.2
16
17
18
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 15l; 230-240V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 15l; 200-208V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 230-240V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 200-208V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve filter
Connection piece cpl.
Gasket; D19,5 X D24 X 1,5
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Washer; D4,3 X D12 X 1,0
Countersunk screw; M4 X 8
Flat plug; 6,3 X 0,8
31 06 186
65004823
27 09 010
80002241
22 05 300
20 10 309
31 12 018
19
RC element; 0,15 MICRO F; 3,3 KOHM
31 13 114
20
20.1
20.2
20.3
Dirt trap; 150 µM
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Double nipple; G 3/4" X 40; SW30
Strainer; D27 X 67 X 150µM
80002153
80002241
80002167
80002728
13
13
13
Notes
2050 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
1680 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 7.1
2
2
2
Machines with pressurized boiler
240mm; "By-the-metre" goods
...801 742; Machines with
pressurized boiler
...801 742; Japan; Pressure boiler
...801 742; Pressure-independent
boiler
...801 742; Japan; Pressureindependent boiler
801 743...; Machines with
pressurized boiler
801 743...; Japan; Pressure boiler
801 743...; Pressure-independent
boiler
801 743...; Japan; Pressureindependent boiler
31 06 215
31 06 213
Machines with pressurized boiler
2
2
only with Aquamatik; parallel to item
13 connect
only with Aquamatik; parallel to item
13 connect
incl. item 20.1 - 20.3
2
2 / 52
813608 ...
3
1
3
3.2
4
6
3.2
2
3.1
3.1
4
2
13
16
7.3
5.1
5
7
7.1
5.2
5.1
7.2
13
GS 660 Energy
1
14
15
12.1
12
11
10
9
8.1
8
GS 660 65005476-01
3 / 52
GS 660
Water inlet from machine no.: 813 608
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
2
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
4
5
5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Reducing hose; DN10 X DN13; 55 X 1090
Set of WSE without impeller counter
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
Round cap; D11 X 20
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;40X1400
Kit backflow preventer
Separate check valve set
40 02 035
65005358
60003511
30000711
27 07 087
35 03 029
60001610
60003846
61006616
5.1
5.2
6
7
7.1
7.2
7.3
8
8.1
9
10
11
12
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Extension; D20 X 21; SW36
Dirt trap; 150 µM
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Double nipple; G 3/4" X 40; SW30
Strainer; D27 X 67 X 150µM
Water supply hose; DN13 X 3,5; 2500
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Countersunk screw; M4 X 8
Washer; D4,3 X D12 X 1,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 230-240V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 200-208V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve filter
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;40X1400
Hose socket; D13 X D13
Flow control; 3 L/MIN; VIOLETT
Deflector plate
27 07 087
30000711
61005911
80002153
80002241
80002167
80002728
40 02 060
80002241
20 10 309
22 05 300
30000711
31 06 215
12
12.1
13
14
15
16
Pc.
Notes
1780 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
Great Britain; Australia
4
up to machine no.: 830 306;
Replacement for WSE set (pos. 3),
not for UK and Australia
up to machine no.: 830 547
incl. item 7.1 – 7.3
incl. item 8.1
2
2
2
incl. item 12.1
31 06 213
Japan
31 06 186
60001610
29 06 509
31 06 176
65005568
adapt
GS 660 Energy
GS 660 Energy
up to machine no.: 830 547
4 / 52
1
2
3
4
5
17
6
5
10
5 6
11
13
14
15
12
15
14
11
16
GS 660 65005045-00
5 / 52
7
GS 660
Tank and tank heating
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
11
12
12
12
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
15
16
17
Rack carrier cpl.
Roller; D18,9 X 20; M8
Flat filter, cpl.
Sump filter cpl.
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Filter; D84 X D2 X 12
Filter frame; 1,5 X 118 X 672,5
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Heating element cranked 9,0kW; 230V/400V/3
Heating element cranked 9,0kW; 240V/420V/3
Heating element cranked 9,0kW; 254V/440V/3
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 200V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 230V
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Star bridge; 2,5QMM; 90 LG
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Parts no.
65004213
65004215
65004454
65003029
21 05 302
22 02 313
65004188
65004086
27 07 088
31 03 018
31 03 057
31 03 056
30000235
30000244
30000237
30000245
30000239
30000246
30000241
30000232
01 17 003
21 01 303
70004616
22 05 301
Pc.
Notes
2
2
2
2
Slow start-up ; Japan too
Slow start-up
Slow start-up
2
3
6 / 52
3.1
3
3.3
1
3.2
2
3.1
17
4
10
21
5.2
16
5.1
15
5.3
19
5
14.1
19
14
10
2
20
6
2
12
18
8
9
21
7
13
12
11
11.1
GS 660 65005046-01
7 / 52
GS 660
Water drain, Mediamat Cyclo
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
Industrial hose; DN16 X 4,0
40 01 015
1
Industrial hose; DN16 X 4,0
40 01 015
2
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
4
Hose clamp; D20-30 X 12
Mediamat Cyclo
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Tank inlet set; G 1/2" X 8; SW27
Industrial hose; DN16 X 4,0
28 02 109
61005184
30000711
27 07 040
61005339
40 01 015
4
Industrial hose; DN16 X 4,0
40 01 015
5
5.1
5.2
5.3
6
7
7
8
9
10
10
11
11.1
12
13
14
14.1
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Outlet
O-ring; 29,5 X 4,5
Cap; G 3/4" X 24; SW32
Hose clamp; D24-36 X 12
Hose elbow; DN24X4,0;55X890
Pump bracket cpl.
Bracket cpl.
Hexagon screw; M6 X 10; A70
Spring washer; B6
Drain hose; DN50 X 4
Drain hose; DN50 X 4
3/0 lye pump; 200-240V/50-60HZ
Fan blade
Hose clamp; D24-36 X 12
Hose bend; DN24 X 4,0
Sump pot
O-ring; 91 X 3,5
Sump drain set
Sump filter; D70
Trough; 1,5 X 401 X 655
Spacer; 3,0 X 16 X 46
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Double nipple; D51 X 124; D40
Hexagonal nut; M5
61005185
27 07 008
61004974
28 02 111
61005049
65004981
65005350
20 01 332
23 03 300
65005069
65005370
31 02 410
31 02 431
28 02 111
61005028
61005186
27 07 075
61006178
65005555
65005021
61005003
28 02 115
61006227
21 01 203
Pc.
Notes
up to mach. no. 813 607; 950 mm;
"By-the-metre" goods
from mach. no. 813 608; 280 mm;
"By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 3.1 - 3.3
2
up to mach. no. 813 607; 1730 mm;
"By-the-metre" goods
from mach. no. 813 608; 1350 mm;
"By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 5.1 – 5.3
up to machine no.: 813 607
from machine no.: 813 608
2
2
up to machine no.: 813 607
from machine no.: 813 608
incl. item 11.1
2
incl. item 14.1
from machine no.: 813 608
8
8 / 52
4.1
4.2
4.3
4.3
4.4
1
2
3
11 12
4.5
4.6
4.7
10
4
4.8
4.7.2
4.7.1
4.7
5
6
4.9
9
8
5
4.12
4.10
4.11
7
GS 660 65005047
9 / 52
GS 660
Wash pump
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
4
4
4
4
4.1
4.2
4.3
4.4
4.5
4.6
4.7
4.7.1
4.7.2
4.8
4.8
4.9
4.10
4.11
4.12
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Guard plate; 1,0 X 200 X 353
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Pump 2.6kW 5/3; 230V/400V/3/50HZ
Pump 2.6kW 5/3; 230/400V/3/60HZ
Pump 2.6kW 5/3; 200/346V/3/50HZ
Pump 2.6kW 5/3; 200/346V/3/60HZ
Pump 2,6kW 5/3; 254V/440V/3/60HZ
Fan blade cover
Fan blade
Terminal box IPX5 FIR
Terminal plate; 6-POLIG (FIR-PUMPE)
Seating ring
Flange end shield; 2,6 KW PUMPE
Sealing kit; 2,6 KW
Gasket
Nut; M14 LH
Pump impeller; D136
Pump impeller; D112; 2,6KW; 60HZ
Pump housing
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Dummy plug; G 1/2" X 20,5
Hexagon screw; M4 X 25; 8.8
Hose clamp; D62-82 X 12
Reinforced hose; DN60 X 6,0
Bracket; 2,0 X 326 X 382,5
Washer; D6,4 X D12,5 X 1,6
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Hexagonal nut; M8
Washer; D8,4 X D17 X 1,6
Hexagon screw; M8 X 30; A70
Parts no.
65004770
22 02 313
21 05 302
31 02 340
31 02 347
31 02 348
31 02 349
31 02 345
31 02 309
31 02 308
31 02 429
31 02 225
31 02 304
31 02 396
80002671
31 02 307
31 02 404
31 02 306
31 02 310
31 02 243
27 07 040
35 01 108
20 01 020
28 02 137
40 02 007
65004588
22 01 302
21 05 304
21 01 305
22 01 303
20 01 304
Pc.
Notes
up to machine no.: 801 960
incl. item 4.1 - 4.12
incl. item 4.1 - 4.12
incl. item 4.1 - 4.12
incl. item 4.1 - 4.12
incl. item 4.1 - 4.12
for 50 Hz pumps
for 60 Hz pumps
90 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
10 / 52
1
2
19
19.2
18
3.2
3.2
19.1
14.1 14 15
3
3.3
13
16
3.1
6
12
10
9
8
5
7
GS 660 65005048
11 / 52
GS 660
Wash system, bottom
Item. Designation
1
2
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
13
14
14.1
15
16
18
19
19.1
19.2
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Industrial hose; DN50 X 6,0
Bottom wash distributor cpl.
O-ring; 29,5 X 4,5
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Hose clamp; D62-82 X 12
Hose clamp; D62-82 X 12
Hose bend; DN60 X 6,0
Wash arm support cpl.
Hexagonal nut; M8
Self-locking hex nut; M8
Ratchet nut; M5
Door lock with magnet, short; 29 X 32 X 64
Wash arm cpl.; 7 DÜSEN
Locking nut cpl.
Seal ring; D26 X D32,5 X 5,0
Setting washer; 5,0 X 40 X 50
Self-locking nut with serrated surface; M4
Reinforced hose; DN50 X 4,5
Right wash distributor cpl.
O-ring; 29,5 X 4,5
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Parts no.
28 02 115
40 02 006
65004821
27 07 008
28 02 115
28 02 308
28 02 137
65004450
65004463
21 01 305
21 05 306
21 01 310
60002524
65004997
65005484
70009122
60002540
21 01 313
40 02 012
65004822
27 07 008
28 02 115
Pc.
Notes
925 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 3.1 - 3.3
3
2
5
5
5
5
incl. item 14.1
5
5
90 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 19.1 – 19.2
2
2
12 / 52
1
2
1.2
3.2
1.1
3
3.2
4
5
12
5.1
14
3.1
11
7
8
10
9
GS 660 65005061
13 / 52
GS 660
Wash system, top
Item. Designation
1
1.1
1.2
2
3
3.1
3.2
4
5
5.1
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
Right wash distributor cpl.
O-ring; 29,5 X 4,5
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Reinforced hose; DN50 X 4,5
Top wash distributor cpl.
O-ring; 29,5 X 4,5
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Setting washer; 5,0 X 40 X 50
Locking nut cpl.
Seal ring; D26 X D32,5 X 5,0
Self-locking nut with serrated surface; M4
Wash arm cpl.; 7 DÜSEN
Hexagonal nut; M8
Wash arm support cpl.
Self-locking hex nut; M8
Door lock with magnet, short; 29 X 32 X 64
Ratchet nut; M5
Parts no.
65004822
27 07 008
28 02 115
40 02 012
65004820
27 07 008
28 02 115
60002540
65005484
70009122
21 01 313
65004997
21 01 305
65004463
21 05 306
60002524
21 01 310
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.2
2
90 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 3.1 - 3.2
3
2
5
incl. item 5.1
5
5
5
5
14 / 52
... 813607
12
13
6
7
8
14
2 1
5
5 5.1
3
9
10
6
4
1 2
5 5.1
3
18
24
5
1 2
29
20.1 26
15
27 28
1
2
17
17
16
24
23
5
11
8
6
20
22
6
5
10
5 5.1
5
4
1 2
16
13
15
20.2
12
3
5.1
3
19
1 2
GS 660 65005049
15 / 52
GS 660
Reversing up to machine no.: 813 607
Item. Designation
o.P.
1
2
3
4
5
5.1
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
20.1
20.2
21
22
23
24
26
28
29
Reversal wiring loom; 2 X 0,75QMM
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Reversing lever
Reversing shaft; D12 X 66,6
Bearing bush cpl.
O-ring; 26 X 2,5
Hexagonal nut; G 3/4" X 10,0; SW36
Elbow; 1,5 X 57 X 1034
Hex nut; G 3/4" X 5,0; SW32
Lever
Reversing axle; D15 X 57,3
Lever
Ball socket right; M8
Hexagonal nut; M8
Threaded rod; M8 X 952
Hexagonal nut; M8 LH
Ball socket left; M8-LH
Threaded rod; M8 X 180
Top connecting rod cpl.
Connecting rod cpl.; 4,0 X 15 X 1249
Geared motor set
Spring washer; B6
Crank disk cpl.
Radial shaft seal; D9,7 X D18 X 6
Bracket; 2,0 X 255,23 X 379
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Hexagon screw; M6 X 10; A70
Self-locking hex nut; M8
Guard plate; 1,0 X 113 X 217,4
Parts no.
65005013
21 05 304
22 05 302
61006181
60002385
65004835
27 07 062
30 09 209
65003002
61002626
60002391
60002384
65003803
28 05 500
21 01 305
65003807
21 01 001
28 05 501
65003806
65004132
65004459
61006607
23 03 300
60001297
27 10 022
65004793
22 02 313
21 05 302
20 01 332
21 05 306
65004790
Pc.
4
2
4
Notes
incl. item 5.1
4
2
2
2
2
Left-hand thread
Left-hand thread
up to machine no.: 812 337
16 / 52
9
813608 ...
10
7
6
2
1
11
8
12
5
5.1
4
1
2
3
15
1 2
16
29
12
7
1
6
13
8
10
14
5
1
2
5.1
2
4
11
1
17
18
3
1 2
28.1
15
24
13
14
28.2
20
16
22
28
26
23
GS 660 65005477-00
17 / 52
29
21
1
GS 660
Reversing from machine no.: 813 608
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
5.1
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
21
22
23
24
26
28
28.1
28.2
29
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Reversing lever
Reversing shaft; D12 X 66,6
Bearing bush cpl.
O-ring; 26 X 2,5
Hexagonal nut; G 3/4" X 10,0; SW36
Elbow; 1,5 X 57 X 1034
Hex nut; G 3/4" X 5,0; SW32
Lever
Ball socket right; M8
Hexagonal nut; M8
Threaded rod; M8 X 952
Hexagonal nut; M8 LH
Ball socket left; M8-LH
Connecting rod cpl.; 4,0 X 15 X 1215
Bearing; D26 X 12
Lever
Threaded rod; M8 X 180
Self-locking hex nut; M8
Crank disk cpl.
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Hexagon screw; M6 X 10; A70
Bracket; 2,0 X 255,23 X 379
Geared motor set
Spring washer; B6
Radial shaft seal; D9,7 X D18 X 6
Washer; D6,4 X D12,5 X 1,6
Parts no.
21 05 304
22 05 302
61006181
60002385
65004835
27 07 062
30 09 209
65003002
61002626
60002391
28 05 500
21 01 305
65003807
21 01 001
28 05 501
65005198
61005648
65003803
65003806
21 05 306
60001297
21 05 302
22 02 313
20 01 332
65004793
61006607
23 03 300
27 10 022
22 01 302
Pc.
Notes
8
8
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
Left-hand thread
Left-hand thread
4
4
3
3
2
18 / 52
1
2
1
5
3
4
12
6
13
11
6
11.1
11.2
5.3 5.2
7
5.1 5.2
8
10
9
5.4.3
5.4
5.4.1
5.4.2
GS 660 65005050
19 / 52
GS 660
Pressure boiler
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
5.1
5.2
5.3
5.4
5.4.1
5.4.2
5.4.3
6
7
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
9
10
11
11.1
11.2
12
13
Hose clamp; D24-44 X 12
Hose bend; DN25 X 4,0
Hose nipple; D26 X 41; G 1/2"; SW27
Gasket; D21 X D28 X 2,0
Boiler cpl., 2-hole; 12 KW; 480 LG
Hexagon screw; M10 X 16; A70
Gasket; D10 X D18 X 1,5
Locking screw; M9 X 1 X 14
Blind flange
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hose clamp; D50-215 X 12
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 230V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 230V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 200V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 200V
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Boiler inlet elbow, cpl.
Coupling nut; G 1/2" X D12,2; SW24
Cutting ring; D12 X 10
Thermal sensor kit 1000mm
Ratchet nut; M5
Parts no.
28 02 309
65004182
80001403
27 09 011
55 12 032
20 01 352
27 03 003
70003890
60002787
27 07 088
21 01 203
01 17 003
28 02 126
27 07 088
30000234
30000244
30000236
30000245
30000243
30000223
30000238
30000246
30000231
30000218
30000240
30000222
01 17 003
21 01 203
55 09 054
29 07 201
29 07 300
80003803
21 01 310
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 5.1 - 5.4
incl. item 5.4.1 - 5.4.3
3
2
Australia
Australia
incl. item 11.1 - 11.2
with heat-conducting foil
20 / 52
... 813607
1.2
1
1.1
2
3
13
3 4.4 4.5
13.2
13.1
7
4
4.5
6
5
5.4
5.3
5.2
5.1
4.2
4.3
8
4.1 4.2
12
10
11
9.3
9.2
9
9.1
GS 660 65005051
21 / 52
GS 660
Pressure-independent boiler up to machine no.: 813 607
Item. Designation
1
1.1
1.1
1.1
1.2
2
3
4
4.1
4.2
4.3
4.4
4.5
5
5.1
5.2
5.3
5.4
6
7
8
9
9.1
9.2
9.3
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
12
13
13.1
13.2
Water inlet, 3-part set
Gasket; D21 X D28 X 2,0
Gasket; D20,5 X D28,5 X 2,0
O-ring; 20 X 3
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hose bend; DN12,5 X 4,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Pressureless boiler cpl.
Hexagon screw; M10 X 16; A70
Gasket; D10 X D18 X 1,5
Locking screw; M9 X 1 X 14
Screw plug; G 1/2"
Gasket; D21 X D28 X 2,0
Floating switch installation set
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
O-ring; 23 X 3,5
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
Hose nipple; D26 X 41; G 1/2"; SW27
Hose clamp; D212-232 X 12
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Blind flange
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 230V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 230V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 200V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 200V
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Boiler inlet elbow, cpl.
Coupling nut; G 1/2" X D12,2; SW24
Cutting ring; D12 X 10
Parts no.
55 31 007
27 09 011
27 01 002
27 07 031
30000711
40 03 056
30000711
80002128
20 01 352
27 03 003
70003890
30 08 303
27 09 011
55 28 255
60003989
60003872
27 07 093
27 07 079
80001403
28 02 136
27 07 088
60002787
27 07 088
01 17 003
21 01 203
30000234
30000244
30000236
30000245
30000243
30000223
30000238
30000246
30000231
30000218
30000240
30000222
01 17 003
21 01 203
55 09 054
29 07 201
29 07 300
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.2
replaced by 55 31 007
replaced by 55 31 007
adapt
incl. item 4.1 - 4.5
2
incl. item 5.1 - 5.4
incl. item 9.1 – 9.3
Australia
Australia
incl. item 13.1 - 13.2
22 / 52
813608 ...
1
3
4
2
23
2
3
4
22
7
13
20
19
14
21
18
1
3
1
5
15
1
17.4
17
17.3
6
16
8
1
12
17.2
17.1
10
11
9.3
9.2
9
9.1
GS 660 65005478-02
23 / 52
GS 660
Pressure-independent boiler from machine no.: 813 608
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Reducing hose; DN10 X DN13; 55 X 1090
Pressure-independent boiler
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;40X1400
Thermal sensor kit 1000mm
Ratchet nut; M5
Floating switch installation set
30000711
65005358
65005550
60001610
80003803
21 01 310
55 28 255
7.1
7.2
7.3
7.4
8
9
9.1
9.2
9.3
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
17.1
17.2
17.3
17.4
18
19
20
21
22
23
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
O-ring; 23 X 3,5
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Blind flange
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 230V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 230V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 200V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 200V
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Hexagon screw; M10 X 16; A70
Gasket; D10 X D18 X 1,5
Hose socket; D13 X D13
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5 X 4,0; 40 X 200
Floating switch installation set
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
O-ring; 23 X 3,5
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
Insulating board; 10 X 150 X 180
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;40X1400
60003989
60003872
27 07 093
27 07 079
27 07 088
60002787
27 07 088
01 17 003
21 01 203
30000234
30000244
30000236
30000245
30000243
30000223
30000238
30000246
30000231
30000218
30000240
30000222
01 17 003
21 01 203
20 01 352
27 03 003
29 06 509
65005547
55 28 255
60003989
60003943
27 07 093
27 07 079
60003989
60003943
27 07 087
27 07 079
65005554
60001610
Pc.
Notes
2
includes all necessary hoses
with heat-conducting foil
Replacement for: 5528292 (Built-in
electrode)
3
Australia
Australia
3
adapt
24 / 52
1
2
16
3
16.1
1
16.2
12
15
14
13
12.1
12.2
4
12.3
5
11
6
7
12.4
8
8
9
12.5
10
25 / 52
GS 660 65005052
GS 660
Rinse pump
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Hose clamp; D24-36 X 12
Hose elbow 90°; DN26X4;333,5X613,5
Hose bend; DN25 X 4,0
Pump holder; 2,0 X 45 X 111,57
Washer; D8,4 X D17 X 1,6
Spring washer; B8
Hexagonal nut; M8
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Spring washer; B6
Hexagon screw; M6 X 16; A70
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Pump 0.270 kW 8/0; 220/240V/1/50HZ
28 02 111
65005108
65004027
80001482
22 01 303
23 03 301
21 01 305
22 02 313
23 03 300
20 01 306
21 05 302
31 02 477
12
Pump 0.270 kW 8/0; 220/240V/1/60HZ
31 02 445
12
Pump 0.270 kW 8/0; 200V/1/50HZ
31 02 446
12
Pump 0.270 kW 8/0; 200V/1/60HZ
31 02 447
12.1
12.2
12.3
12.3
12.4
12.5
13
14
15
16
16.1
16.2
Capacitor; 5 MIKRO F
Cord; D=78 X 3; SHOR 50-55;
Pump impeller; FÜR UP60/UP30 MIT 50HZ
Pump impeller, installed; FÜR UP60 MIT 60HZ
Pump housing; D=80,5MM
Screw for pump housing
Hexagon screw; M6 X 16; A70
Washer; D6,4 X D12,5 X 1,6
Hexagonal nut; M6
Guard plate
Hexagon screw; M6 X 16; A70
Spring washer; B6
31 13 099
40 04 023
31 02 466
31 02 587
31 02 519
31 01 118
20 01 306
22 01 302
21 01 304
80002255
20 01 306
23 03 300
Pc.
Notes
2
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
50 Hz
60 Hz
7
incl. item 16.1 – 16.2
26 / 52
16
1.1
15
2
1.4
1.3
14
1.2
1
13.5
13.4
13.3
13
18
13.2
3
17
13.1
4
11.1
3
5
11
3
10
3
9
6
3
7
8
8.1
8.2
8.3
7
GS 660 65005053-01
27 / 52
GS 660
Rinse system up to machine no.: 813 607
Item. Designation
1
1.1
1.2
1.3
1.4
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8.1
8.2
8.3
9
10
11
11.1
13
13
13.1
13.2
13.3
13.4
13.5
14
15
16
17
18
Top rinsing manifold cpl.
Threaded pin; M11 X 1,0 X 20
O-ring; 16 X 2,5
Hexagonal nut; G 3/8" X 5,5; SW22
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;40X1400
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
T-piece; D25 X D14,5 X 14,5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose T-connecting piece; D15 X D15 X D15
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;45X880
Revolving arm holder cpl.
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hexagonal nut; G 1/2" X 8,0; SW27
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hexagonal nut; G 1/2" X 8,0; SW27
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Revolving rinse arm kit; 7 DÜSEN
Screw cap; M10 X D7,8 X D24
Rinse pipe cpl.
Rinse pipe cpl.
Spray jet cap; D14,6 X 21
Spray jet swirl; D8 X 18,8
Threaded pin; M9 X 40
Coupling nut; G 3/8" X D10,2; SW22
Clamping ring; D10,2
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Elbow; 1,0 X 20 X 58
Fan jet, size 5; D11,2 X 10
Coupling nut; M14 X D9,1; D17
Parts no.
65004819
20 30 503
27 07 001
30 09 200
30000711
60001610
30000711
62001329
40 02 035
70010598
62001434
65004811
27 07 040
30 09 201
30000711
30 09 201
27 07 040
61006244
61005681
65004011
65004012
65002765
65002764
20 30 502
29 07 200
29 07 500
21 05 302
22 02 313
65003117
62002820
62002812
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.4
360 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 8.1 - 8.3
incl. item 11.1
2
2
3
3
1st jet 30mm from the front
1st jet 120mm from the front
9
9
28 / 52
813608 ...
2.3
4
2.1
2.2
5
4
2
1.1
1
1
1.1
1.1
1
5
8
6
13
7
6
1.1
8.1
8.2
9
1
8.3
8
10
9
11
6
8.1
8.2
9
8.3
14
10
12
GS 660 65005479-00
29 / 52
GS 660
Rinse system from machine no.: 813 608
Item. Designation
1
1.1
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
4
5
6
7
8
8.1
8.2
8.3
9
10
11
12
13
14
Revolving rinse arm kit; 9 DÜSEN
Rotary arm screw; M12 X 36; SW19
Top rinsing manifold cpl.
O-ring; 16 X 2,5
Hexagonal nut; G 3/8" X 5,5; SW22
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;40X1400
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
T-piece; D25 X D14,5 X 14,5
Rotating arm holder compl.
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hexagonal nut; G 1/2" X 8,0; SW27
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hose clamp; D24-36 X 12
Hose elbow 90°; DN26X4;333,5X613,5
T-piece; D25 X D12 X 70
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;45X880
Sleeve; 9,0 X D36; D20
Rinse arm holder anti-rotation element set
Parts no.
65005462
60004123
65005460
27 07 001
30 09 200
30000711
21 05 302
60001610
30000711
62001329
65005461
27 07 040
30 09 201
30000711
28 02 111
65005108
61006154
62001434
61006576
65005599
Pc.
2
Notes
incl. item 1.1
incl. item 2.1 – 2.3
adapt
2
from machine no.: 828 455
3
up to machine no.: 828 454
30 / 52
1
1.1
1
1.2
4
2
16
3
18
3
17
7
19
20
23
21
6
14
10x
5x
8
24
13
9
18
17
3
3
5
15
10
11
22
GS 660 65005054-01
31 / 52
GS 660
Dosage
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
1.1
1.2
2
3
4
Dosing nipple set; M10 X 29; SW5
O-ring; 10 X 2,5
Wire hose clamp; D8,6 X 1
End cap; D5,7 X 25,4
Wire hose clamp; D8,6 X 1
Detergent dosing pump ESP166; 230V/50HZ
61005883
30000723
28 02 348
35 06 180
28 02 348
30000027
4
Detergent dosing pump ESP166; 200V/60HZ
80002900
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
o.P.
o.P.
Self-locking hex nut; M4
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Binding post; 5-POLIG; 6QMM; 56,5LG
Bracket; 75 X 82,5
ELT 10 replacement set
Fluidos DB "Rinse aid" kit; 115-240V/50-60HZ
Suction tube SD 425 kit for rinse aid
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Macro-module plug; RAST5;4-POLIG UNCOD.
Self-locking nut with serrated surface; M4
Nylon clip; 100 X 2,5
Spring; D0,8 X DI10 X 280
Hexagon screw; M10 X 16; A70
Gasket; D10 X D18 X 1,5
Self-locking hex nut; M10
Adapter; 11,4 X 33,5 X 57,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Dosing tube connection kit (5 pc.)
Anti-foaming dosing set
Anti-foaming dosing set
21 05 300
40 01 024
40 01 024
40 01 024
31 09 230
80002906
55 28 278
31 02 598
30000011
40 01 024
31 12 094
21 01 313
31 20 014
62002419
20 01 352
27 03 003
21 05 308
80003775
40 01 024
30000012
55 28 277
55 28 280
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.2
contains all parts for retrofit of
detergent dosage unit
contains all parts for retrofit of
detergent dosage unit
500 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
1000 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
3500 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
up to WPS-version 002
WPS-version 003 onward
700 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
2
2
1000 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
up to WPS-version 002
WPS-version 003 onward
32 / 52
4
5
3
1 2
2
1
6
2
1
25
24
7
2 1
23
8
1
2
10
12
11
20
22
9
2
1
1 2
13
2 1
21
15
1 2
14
2
1 2
18
19
16
1 2
16
17
17
GS 660 65005055-00
33 / 52
GS 660
Base frame up to machine no.: 813 607
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
17
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Sealing profile; 1,0 - 2,0MM
Bracket; 1,5 X 337,5 X 667,54
Elbow cpl.
Sleeve; 9,0 X D36; D20
Elbow; 1,0 X 129 X 812
Hex nut; PG29
Reducing ring; PG29/PG21
Cable gland; PG21; 10-18 MM; IP68
Cable gland; PG29; 16-25 MM; IP68
Membrane spout; 6,0 X D57 X D73; D40
Membrane spout; 6,0 X 58 X 76; D17
Base frame
Elbow; 1,0 X 30 X 550
Bracket; 1,5 X 67 X 559
Bracket cpl.
Threaded insert; G 3/4"; 42 X 62 X 50
Threaded insert; RD26 X 1/8;39 X 59 X85
Adjustable foot; G 3/4"; 32 X 32 X 100
Foot cleats; RD26 X 1/8; SW40 X 135
Splash guard right; 1,0 X 46 X 561,85
Guard plate; 1,0 X 135 X 558,36
Elbow; 1,5 X 102 X 610
Elbow; 1,25 X 101,5 X 356
Bottom elbow cpl.
Elbow cpl.
Self-locking hex nut; M8
Washer; D8,4 X D17 X 1,6
Parts no.
21 05 302
22 02 313
40 04 006
65004782
65004784
61006576
65004938
31 10 047
31 10 091
31 10 070
31 10 123
61004889
61004891
65005023
65004771
65004070
65004618
35 01 063
61004787
35 01 064
61004786
65004773
65004805
65004911
65004520
65003238
65004538
21 05 306
22 01 303
Pc.
Notes
440mm; "By-the-metre" goods
4
4
up to machine no.: 443 170
from machine no.: 443 171
up to machine no.: 443 170
from machine no.: 443 171
34 / 52
813608 ...
16
125
17
8
18
13
20
15
12
11
3
1
4
10
2
14
8
5
6
9
7
125
8
21
19
20
22
136
136
....06/2009
23
19
24
GS 660 65005480-00
35 / 52
GS 660
Base frame from machine no.: 813 608
Item. Designation
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Base frame
Hex nut; PG29
Cable gland; PG21; 10-18 MM; IP68
Cable gland; PG29; 16-25 MM; IP68
Membrane spout; 6,0 X 58 X 76; D17
Boiler support; 1,5 X 50 X 619
Threaded insert; RD26 X 1/8;39 X 59 X85
Foot cleats; RD26 X 1/8; SW40 X 135
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Boiler support; 1,5 X 128,5 X 629
Sealing profile; 1,0 - 2,0MM
Hexagonal nut; M8
Spring washer; B8
Elbow in front; 1,0 X 149 X 560,06
Elbow
Guard plate; 1,5 X 354,33 X 506,52
Sealing profile; 1,0 - 2,0MM
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Sleeve; 9,0 X D36; D20
Swivel castor with brake; D100
Swivel castor without brake; D100
Washer; D6,4 X D12,5 X 1,6
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Swivel castor with brake; D100
Swivel castor without brake; D100
Parts no.
65005343
31 10 047
31 10 070
31 10 123
61004891
65005132
61004787
61004786
21 05 302
65005130
40 04 006
21 01 305
23 03 301
65005237
65005357
65005196
40 04 006
22 02 313
61006576
28 01 018
30000132
22 01 302
21 05 304
28 01 057
28 01 056
Pc.
Notes
4
4
560 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
8
8
320 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
2
2
16
16
2
2
36 / 52
2
1
3
4 5
6
7
2
7
8
4 5
14
13
8
12
11
10
2
9.1
9.3
9.2
37 / 52
9
GS 660 65005062-00
GS 660
Panelling up to machine no.: 813 607
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
9.1
9.2
9.3
10
11
12
13
14
Top trim panel; 1,0 X 761,5 X 1401
Truss-head screw with retaining ring; M5 X 15
Elbow; 1,5 X 69,65 X 1324,50
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Back panelling, complete
Top panelling; 1,0 X 890 X 1106
Bottom panelling cpl.
Housing panel front
Housing panel front
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
Washer; D7,2 X D26 X 5,14
Truss-head screw with retaining ring; M5 X 15
Magnetic lock
Washer; D3,2 X D6 X 0,5
Self-locking hex nut; M3
Door cpl.
Sealing profile; 1,0 - 2,0MM
Parts no.
65004532
70005097
65004672
22 02 313
21 05 302
65004600
65004610
65004547
65005260
65005060
31 24 223
70003135
70005097
28 05 026
22 02 201
21 05 303
65004615
40 04 006
Pc.
Notes
2
2
up to machine no.: 804 443
from machine no.: 804 444
2
2
blue
940 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
38 / 52
813608 ...
2
1
3
15
4
6
9
14
13
6
7
5
5
8
9
1
12
10.1
16.1
11
10
GS 660 Energy 16
39 / 52
10.2 / 16.2
GS 660 65005481-00
GS 660
Panelling from machine no.: 813 608
Item. Designation
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10.1
10.2
11
12
13
14
15
16
16.1
16.2
Nut + Locking ring
Top trim panel; 1,0 X 844,1 X 1382,2
Housing
Rear panel
Housing panel right
Ratchet nut; M5
Sealing profile; 6,0 X 12 X 1100
Profile sealing; D15
Elbow; 1,5 X 50 X 127
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Housing panel front
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
Nut + Locking ring
Door cpl.
Magnet holder
Bracket cpl.
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Panel left
Housing panel front
Pad Operating Panel Energy; 0,175 X 50 X 180
Nut + Locking ring
Parts no.
65005475
65005161
80003678
65005538
65005334
21 01 310
65005446
40 04 020
65005005
21 05 302
65005463
31 24 223
65005475
65005333
65005485
65005178
22 02 313
30000335
65005590
31 24 281
65005475
Pc.
Notes
8
GS 660 Energy
5
2
1020 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
2
2
GS 660 Energy
40 / 52
3
1.1
1
4
3
13
7
win
t
er
ha
lte
r
Ga
stro
no
m
GS
660
8
6
5
4
9
7
8
4
10
4
10
12
9
4
11
11.2
11.1
GS 660 65005056-00
41 / 52
GS 660
Door
Item. Designation
1
1.1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11.1
11.2
12
13
Lifting door
Plate -Winterhalter GS 660-; 0,175 X 35 X 126
Guide profile; 33,75 X 39 X 915
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Mounting rail cpl.
Snap fastener buffer; D13 X 8,5 HOCH
Adjusting knob; M8 LH; D12 X 53
Door connecting rod; D8 X 504
Hexagonal nut; M8
Adjusting knob; M8 RH; D12 X 53
Flap door cpl.
Set magnet support
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Bearing bolt; SW15 X 26
Sheet metal screw; ST 2,9 X 13
Parts no.
65005313
65005574
65004448
21 05 304
65004446
40 06 015
65001617
65004184
21 01 305
65001616
65004447
55 28 291
21 05 302
65001537
20 20 302
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1
2
2
2
2
Left-hand thread
2
incl. item 11.1 - 11.2
incl. magnet
2
2
42 / 52
3
36
2
4
6
5
A
B
1
B
A
B
B
A
B
B
A
B
B
7
27
8
9
34
39
29
21
31
35
11
30
12
10
9
20
AB
B
32
33
21
30
13
28
32
14.2
14
15
AB
B
14.1
AB
B
AB
B
16
20
9
38
26
23.1
22
23
24
25
37
22
18
43 / 52
40
19 17
GS 660 65005057-00
14
GS 660
Electric parts
Item. Designation
Parts no.
31 24 223
31 24 222
31 13 116
21 01 312
21 05 300
22 05 300
62003393
31 24 224
20 09 312
21 05 302
80003803
31 26 044
31 20 175
40 01 024
60003525
30000196
31 20 175
31 15 020
65004603
31 09 224
31 09 222
31 09 223
31 04 162
21
22
23
23.1
24
25
26
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
Operating panel; 25 X 55 X 210
Nut with soft push; M3, SW7, MAX. 160 NM
Nut-and-washer assembly; M3
Self-locking hex nut; M4
Washer; D4,3 X D12 X 1,0
Elbow; 0,8 X 32 X 41,3
Magnetic switch; 32 X 14,9 X 6,9;1000LG
Cylinder head screw; M4 X 12
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Thermal sensor kit 1000mm
Pressure transmitter; 0-30MBAR;5VDC/0,5-3,5V
Cable tie; 100 X 2,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Air chamber set
O-ring
Cable tie; 100 X 2,5
Transformer; 230V/1/50HZ
Snap-on rail; 7,5 X 35 X 230
Double terminal, UK, 10-Twin-PE
Twin terminal, grey
Twin terminal, blue
Contactor A16:3S: 1 N/C contact; 230V/50-60HZ;
7,5KW
Contactor A16:3S: 1 N/C contact; 200V/50-60HZ;
7,5KW
RC element; 250V
UDK 4-PE double terminal
Universal fuse clip
Securing plug
UDK 4 double terminal
UDK 4 BU double terminal
Fine fuse, medium time lag; 250V; 4,0A; 5 X 20
27
28
29
30
o.P.
Assembly plate
Snap-on rail; 7,5 X 35 X 160
Programme control WPS MAX Kit; 180-265V; 50/60HZ
Spacer; 18,70MM LANG
WPS dismantling tool
65004919
65004929
31 05 139
31 13 115
31 20 170
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14.1
14.2
15
16
17
18
19
20
20
Pc.
Notes
10 up to machine no.: 804 443
4 from machine no.: 804 444
with heat-conducting foil
210 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 14.1 – 14.2
4
4
31 04 163
4
31 13 166
31 09 153
31 09 063
31 09 072
31 09 151
31 09 152
31 11 123
4
2
2
2
2
Japan
incl. item 23.1
has been reduced from 6.3A to
4.0A
6
44 / 52
3
36
2
4
6
5
A
B
1
B
A
B
B
A
B
B
A
B
B
7
27
8
9
34
39
29
21
31
35
11
30
12
10
9
20
AB
B
32
33
21
30
13
28
32
14.2
14
15
AB
B
14.1
AB
B
AB
B
16
20
9
38
26
23.1
22
23
24
25
37
22
18
45 / 52
40
19 17
GS 660 65005057-00
14
GS 660
Electric parts
Item. Designation
31
32
33
34
34
34
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
o.P.
Radio interference suppression capacitor; 0,27MF + 2
X 27000PF
Ratchet nut; M5
Pressure transmitter cable
Macro-module plug; RAST5; 2-POLIG; UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST5;3-POLIG UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST5;4-POLIG UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST2,5;5-POLIG UNCOD.
Bus cable set
Support for operating panel
Level sensor, electronic; 12V; 7MA; 80 X 20 MM
Cable for level sensor; 2 X 0,34QMM
Macro-module plug repair kit; RAST 2,5; 3-POLIG
Set of acoustical level indicators; WPS MAX.
VORHANDEN
Control unit wire set; 0,75QMM
Parts no.
Pc.
Notes
31 13 078
21 01 310
65005010
31 12 091
31 12 093
31 12 094
31 12 096
65005466
60003350
31 13 164
60003175
30000198
55 28 283
from machine no.: 804 444
from machine no.: 813 608
from machine no.: 813 608
3-pole
65005016
46 / 52
4
2
9 10
7
8
7
11
11
24
12
6
10
7
9
14
15
17
3
10
7
16
7
19 13
20
22
10
11
9
5
11
22
10
1
21
10
23
26
65005588-02
47 / 52
25
GS 660
Vapour extraction GS 660 Energy
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
14
15
16
17
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Housing
Cover; 1,0 X 594,5 X 962,1
Sheet metal nut; B 3,9
Sheet metal screw; ST 3,9 X 13
Orifice; 1,25 X 225,9 X 659,9
Vapour deflector plate
Ratchet nut; M5
Cross flow fan; 200-240V/50-60HZ
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Hexagon screw; M5 X 12; A70
Connecting sleeve
Heat exchanger - Copper
Heat exchanger - Stainless steel
Capacitor; 1,5 MICRO F / 400V
10-pos. terminal block box; 57 X 94 X 94;IP54;4QMM
Cable gland; M16 X 1,5;5-10MM;IP68
Hex nut; M16 X 1,5 X 5,0; SW22
Connecting sleeve
Seal; 2,0 X 155 X 400
Cover; 1,25 X 140 X 440,6
Elbow; 1,25 X 27,3 X 355
Housing
Cable, Energy fan; 3 G 7,5QMM, 4750 LG
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose elbow; DN12,5 X 4,0
Parts no.
80003691
80003698
21 17 301
30001003
80003635
80003709
21 01 310
30000741
22 05 301
21 05 302
20 01 323
80003435
80003791
80003792
31 13 032
31 18 087
31 10 151
31 10 161
80003697
80003609
80003611
80003610
80003678
65005571
40 02 035
40 03 051
Pc.
Notes
10
10
12
14
24
12
Copper
Stainless steel
2
2
2
1200 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
adapt
48 / 52
Kaltwasser
Cold water
Líeau froide
1.2
1
30.2
2
30.3
3
4
1.1
30.2
30.1
30
29.1
29
3
5
23
3
6
7
8
9
25.1 29.1
10
8
3
14
7
24
27
6
3
3
11
3
25
18
3
16
3
4
13
17
3
3
14
3
12
3
19
20
15
16
3
4
3
GS 660 65005058-00
49 / 52
GS 660
Cold water pre-rinse (optional) up to machine no.: 813 607
Item. Designation
1
1.1
1.1
1.1
1.2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
20
22
23
24
25
25
25.1
27
29
29.1
30
30.1
30.2
30.3
o.P.
Water inlet, 3-part set
Gasket; D21 X D28 X 2,0
Gasket; D20,5 X D28,5 X 2,0
O-ring; 20 X 3
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hose bend; DN13 X 4,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Reverse suction preventer, top; PN6 BEI 60 GRAD C
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Coupling nut; G 3/4" X D20,5; SW30
Hose coupling; R 3/4" X 1/2"
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Check valve; DW 20
Double nipple; G 3/4" X 26; SW27
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose T-connecting piece; D15 X D15 X D15
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;45X880
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
T-piece; D25 X D14,5 X 14,5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose clamp; D24-44 X 12
Reinforced hose; DN25,4 X 4,4
Hose bend; DN25 X 4,0
Y-hose socket; D13
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Solenoid valve bracket; 2,0 X 42 X 99,5
Solenoid valve without flow control; 220-240V/50-60HZ
Solenoid valve without flow control; 180-220V/50-60HZ
Solenoid valve filter
Countersunk screw; M4 X 8
Water supply hose; DN13 X 3,5; 2500
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Dirt trap; 150 µM
Double nipple; G 3/4" X 40; SW30
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Strainer; D27 X 67 X 150µM
Set cold pre-rinse
Parts no.
55 31 007
27 09 011
27 01 002
27 07 031
30000711
40 03 053
30000711
35 01 193
40 02 035
29 07 203
60002453
80002241
29 01 512
30 11 207
40 02 035
70010598
40 02 035
40 02 035
62001434
40 02 035
62001329
40 02 035
28 02 309
40 01 023
65004182
29 06 526
40 02 035
62001284
31 06 187
31 06 199
31 06 186
20 10 309
40 02 060
80002241
80002153
80002167
80002241
80002728
55 28 286
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.2
replaced by 55 31 007
replaced by 55 31 007
55 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
225mm; "By-the-metre" goods
310 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
650 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
adapt
45 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
810 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
Pressure-independent boiler
2000 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 29.1
incl. item 30.1 - 30.3
2
50 / 52
1
1.2
1.2
2
3
1.1
4
3
15
4
3
7
3
3
3
3
11
3
3
12
3
9
5
4
12
3
8
9
13
3
10
3
3
kalt
cold
froide
14
6
9
8
7
heiß
hot
chaude
GS 660 65005482-00
51 / 52
GS 660
Cold water pre-rinse (optional) from machine no.: 813 608
Item. Designation
1
1.1
1.2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
14
15
o.P.
52 / 52
Kit backflow preventer
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Reverse suction preventer, top; PN6 BEI 60 GRAD C
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;45X880
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;40X1400
Hose elbow 90°; DN26X4;333,5X613,5
Hose clamp; D24-36 X 12
T-piece; D25 X D12 X 70
T-piece; D25 X D14,5 X 14,5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Solenoid valve without flow control; 220-240V/50-60HZ
Solenoid valve without flow control; 180-220V/50-60HZ
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Set cold pre-rinse
Parts no.
60003846
27 07 087
30000711
40 02 035
30000711
35 01 193
40 02 035
62001434
60001610
65005108
28 02 111
61006154
62001329
40 02 035
31 06 187
31 06 199
40 02 035
40 02 035
55 28 286
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.2
150 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
150 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
50 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
Japan
2040 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
800 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement