Pro.point | Air Belt Sander | Instruction manual | pro.point Air Belt Sander Instruction manual

pro.point Air Belt Sander Instruction manual
Instruction manual
& spare parts list
AG-PRO 7
AG-PRO 5
AG-PRO 4
AG-PRO SERIES
AIR DRIVEN
ANGLE GRINDERS
Revision date 05/2008
1.General Safety and Operation Instruction
1. Unpacking
When unpacking this product, carefully inspect for any damage that may have occurred during
transit. Make sure any loose fittings, bolts, etc., are tightened before putting this product into
service.
2. This product is a part of a high-pressure system and the following safety precautions must be
followed at all times along with any other existing safety rules.
3. Read all manuals included with this product carefully. Be thoroughly familiar with the controls
and the proper use of the equipment.
4. Only persons well acquainted with these rules of safe operation should be allowed to use the air
tool.
Do not exceed maximum operation pressure of the air tool (6.2BAR/90 PSI).
The air tool could explode and result in death or serious personal injury.
5. Do not exceed any pressure rating of any component in the system.
6. Disconnect the air tool from air supply before changing tools or attachments, servicing and
during nonoperation.
7. Always wear safety glasses during operation.
8. Do not wear loose fitting clothing, scarves, or neckties. Loose clothing may become caught in
moving parts and result serious personal injury.
9. Do not wear jewelry when operation any tool Jewelry may become caught in moving parts and
result in serious personal injury.
10. Do not depress trigger when connecting the air supply hose.
11. Always use attachments designed for use with air-powered tools.
Do not use damaged or worn attachments.
12. Never trigger the tool when not applied to a work object. Attachments must be securely
attached. Loose attachments can cause serious injury.
13. Protect airlines from damage or puncture.
14. Never point an air tool at oneself or any other person. Serious injury could occur.
15. Check air hoses for weak or worn condition before each use. Make sure all connections are
secured.
Release all pressure from the system before attempting to install, service, relocate or
performs any maintenance.
1
Revision date 05/2008
16. Keep all nuts, bolts and screws tight and ensure equipment is in safe working condition.
17. Do not put hands near or under moving parts.
18. Speed Adjustment
The grinder should never be used to set torque. Use a torque wrench to set the torque. Are
equipped with regulators for speed adjustment. To remove nuts, set the regulator to the
maximum setting. To install nuts, set the regulator to the minimum to medium setting. Do not
over tighten the nuts.
19. Air Hose
It is not recommended to install a quick coupler between the drill and leader (whip) hose.
Using fittings or air hoses, which are too small can create a pressure drop and reduce the
power of the tool. For 76.2 mm (3”), 101.6 mm (4”) and 127 mm (5”) grinder, using 9.525 mm
(3/8”) I.D. fittings with 6.35 mm (I/4") NPT threads are recommended. For 187.8mm (7”)
grinder, using 12.7 mm (1/2”) I.D. fittings with 9.525 mm (3/8”) NPT threads are
recommended.
Most compressors are shipped with a short, 6.35 mm (1/4") I.D. hose. For proper performance
and more convenience, use a 9.525 mm (3/8") I.D. hose. Hoses longer than 15.24 m (50 feet)
should have a 12.7 mm (I/2") I.D.
Never carry a tool by the hose or pull the hose to move the tool or a compressor. Keep
hoses away from heat, oil and sharp edges. Replace any hose that is damaged, weak or
worn.
20. Storage
The grinder must be lubricated before storing. Following the air motor lubrication Instructions
with an exception to step 4. Only run the hammer for 2 to 3 seconds instead of 20 to 30
seconds because more oil needs to remain in the drill when storing.
2.Particular Safety Instruction
1. Information of Noise Level
(1) The noise level at the operator's position is about:
Sound Pressure Level:
83.0 ~108.7
dB(A).
Sound Power Level:
95.7 ~ 119.5
dB(A).
(2) Reference standard:ISO 3746.
(3) Always wear ear protectors during operation.
2
Revision date 05/2008
2. Information of Vibration Level
(1)The vibration level at the handle is about:
1.792 ~ 5.706
2
m/s .
(2)Reference standard:EN 28662-1.
3. Information of Temperatures
(1)The temperatures at the handle (8 hours/Operation) is
30
℃.
4.Safety Information
Rated rotational speed of the spindle is
5000 ~ 70000
R.P.M.
5. Safety Information
a. General
(1) The Grinder shall be stored in a safe way.
(2) After the control device has been released, it is recommended that the grinder shall be
laid down in a suitable position.
(3) Only lubricants recommended by the manufacturer shall be used.
(4) Rest after continuous operation.
b. Potential injuries
Warning against the following hazards:
(1) Cutting and severing.
(2) Drawing in or trapping of long hair, loose clothing.
(3) Eye injuries.
(4) A whipping compressed air hose.
c. Grinding wheel
(1) Check that maximum operation speed of the abrasive product converted to r/min. is equal
to or greater than the rated speed of the spindle.
(2) Ensure that the wheel dimensions are compatible with the grinder and that the wheel fits
the spindle.
(3) Ensure that the rated type and size of the wheel exactly matches the thread type and size
of the spindle.
(4) Grinding wheels shall be stored and handled with care in accordance with manufacturer’s
instructions.
(5) Inspect the grinding wheel before use, warn against the use of chipped, cracked or
otherwise defective products.
(6) The blotters are used when they are provided with the bonded abrasive product.
(7) Ensure that the abrasive product Is correctly mounted and tightened before use and run
the tool at no-load for 30 seconds in a safe position, stop immediately if there is
considerable vibration or if other defects are defected.
If this condition occurs, check the grinder to determine the cause.
3
Revision date 05/2008
6. Explanations Of Warning Signs used For This Tool
The operator’s
Instruction must be read
before work starts
Direction of rotation
Reverse function
Hearing protection must
be worn
Eye protection must be
used or safety glasses
worn
Engine oil
Fuel
7. Application
Power tool driving a rotating spindle on which a bonded abrasive product is mounted.
8. The weight of this tools is about:
0.44 ~ 2.7
Kgs.
Note:If the weight of this tool exceeds 15Kgs, the following attention shall be paid to:
(1) Be sure that you can afford the weight.
(2) Be sure to wear foot protection, to prevent the risk of impact due to the drop of tool.
3.Maintenance Instruction
1. Lubrication
Proper lubrication is the owner's responsibility. Failure to lubricate the air tool properly will
dramatically shorten the life of the tool and will void the warranty.
This grinder requires lubrication before the initial use and before and after each additional
use.
2. Grinder requires lubrication throughout the life of the tool and must be lubricated in two
separate areas:the air motor and the grinder mechanism. Follow the outlined procedures.
3. Air Motor Lubrication
The motor must be lubricated daily. An air motor cannot be oiled too often.
5
Revision date 05/2008
Disconnect the grinder from the air supply before lubricating.
1. Disconnect the die grinder from the air supply.
2. Turn the die grinder upside down.
3. Simultaneously (at the same time), pull the trigger and pour a teaspoon of oil in the air inlet.
Then, push the forward and reverse button in both directions.
After an air tool has been lubricated, oil will discharge through the exhaust port during the
first few seconds of operation. Thus, the exhaust port must be covered with a towel before
applying air pressure. Failure to cover the exhaust port can result in serious injury.
4. Connect the grinder to the air supply and cover the exhaust port with a towel.
Run the grinder and oil will discharge from the exhaust port when air pressure is applied.
5. Grinding mechanism lubrication
The grinder should be lubricated monthly.
Disconnect the grinder from the air supply before lubricating.
1. Disconnect the grinder from the air supply.
2. Remove the slotted screw or Allen head screw from the oil porthole on the right side of the tool
that has “OIL” stamped below the hole for.
3. Put three teaspoons of air tool oil in the oil porthole. Replace the screw.
4. Reconnect the air supply to the tools and run for 20 to 30 seconds.
Lubricate the entire tools by rotating upside down and sideways while running the tool.
5. Remove the screw and hold the oil porthole over a suitable container to allow excess oil to
drain.
6. If the oil is dirty, repeat the procedure above until the oil comes out clear. Install the screw and
tighten. The residual oil remaining in the grinding mechanism chamber is all that is needed for
proper lubrication.
Special care has to be taken when assembling the speed governor and any other
protective device.
Inspecting spindles, threads and clamping devices regularly in respect of wear and
tolerances for location of abrasive products.
Check the speed after each service and maintenance without the wheel on the spindle.
6
Revision date 05/2008
General Trouble shooting Guide
Symptom
Possible Cause(s)
Tool runs slowly or 1. Grit or gum in tool.
will not operate
Corrective Action
1.Flush the tool with air tool oil, gum solvent, or
an equal mixture of SAE # 10 motor 011 and
kerosene. Lubricate the tool after cleaning.
2 No oil in tool.
2.Lubricate the tool according to the lubrication
instructions in this manual.
3 Low air pressure
3.Adjust the compressor regulator to tool
4 Air hose leaks
4.Tighten and seal hose fittings if leaks are
maximum while the tool is running free.
found.
5.Pressure drops
5-1.Be sure the hose is the proper size.
Long hoses or tools using large volumes of
air may require a hose with an I.D. of 12.7
mm (1/2") or larger depending on the total
length of the hose.
5-2.Do not use a multiple number of hoses
connected together with quick connect
fittings.
This causes additional pressure drops and
reduces the tool power Directly connect the
hoses together.
6 Worn ball bearing in
motor
6.Remove and inspect bearing for rust, dirt and
grit or worn race. Clean and regress bearing
with bearing grease.
Moisture blowing
1.Water in tank.
out of tool
1.Drain tank. (See air compressor manual).
Oil tool and run until no water is evident.
Oil tool again and run 1-2 seconds.
2.Water in the air
2-1.Install a water separator/filter.
lines/hoses.
Note: Separators only work properly when
the air passing through the separator is
cool Locate the separator/filter as far as
possible from the compressor.
2-2.Install an air dryer.
7
Revision date 05/2008
CE-05
UNITOR AG-PRO 4 B
SPECIFICATIONS:
*GRINDING WHEEL ----------------- 4”
*AIR PRESSURE --------------- 90 PSI
*AIR INLET -------------- 1/4” PT(NPT)
REF
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
46
PARTS NO.
752281
752282
752283
752284
752285
752286
752287
752288
752289
752290
752291
752292
752293
752294
752295
752296
752297
752298
752299
752300
752301
752302
752303
752304
752305
752306
752307
752308
752309
752310
752311
752312
*FREE SPEED --------------- 13,600 RPM
*HOSE SIZE -------------------------- 3/8” ID
DESCRIPTION
HANDLE (LEVER TYPE)
VALVE BUSHING
AIR INLET BUSHING
FILTER
VALVE BODY CONNECTOR
VALVE BODY NUT
SAFETY PIN
VALVE LEVER
VALVE
ROIL PIN (3.5×20)
CONE SPRING (10×16×16)
INNER SNAP RING
O-RING (13)
O-RING (14)
SPRING
HOUSING
REAR PLATE SPACER
REAR PLATE
CYLINDER
ROTOR
BLADE
FRONT PLATE
DRIVING GEAR (36)
DRIVING GEAR (37)
CASING REAR COVER
CASING FRONT COVER
HANDLE ADAPTOR (M8)
ALLEN HEAD PLUG (1/8” PT)
ROLL PIN (Ø3×10)
KEY (3×8)
SPACER (d31×D35×W0.5)
ADJUSTING SPACER
Q‘TY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
REF
NO.
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
59
61
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
79
80
81
82
102
109
110
111
112
PARTS NO.
752313
752314
752315
752316
752317
752318
752319
752320
752321
752322
752323
752324
752325
752326
752327
752328
752329
752330
752331
752332
752333
752334
752336
HEX. BOLT
HEX. NUT
WASHER
752344
756944
756945
756946
756947
DESCRIPTION
SNAP RING
BALL BEARING (606)
BALL BEARING (629 Z)
BALL BEARING (6202 Z)
O-RING (52)
FLAT RING (d22×D32×W4)
SIDE HANDLE
FLAT WASHER (M8)
SPRING WASHER (M8)
OUSTER SNEP RING (S-6)
EXHAUST STACK
ALLEN HEAD SCREW (M5×35)
O-RING (66)
GOVERNOR VALVE
GOVERNOR CAGE
GOVERNOR SPINDLE
GOVERNOR WEIGHT
SPRING PIN (Ø3×18)
ADJUSTING SPACER (d8×D12×t)
PIN (Ø2.5×5)
SPACER (d8.6×D12×W1.5)
4” SERIES SPRING
WHEEL GUARD
(not supplied as spare)
(not supplied as spare)
(not supplied as spare)
SPANNER 102
SPANNER 109
4” WHEEL SPINDLE (3/8”X24 UNF)
WHEEL HOLDER FLANGE
WHEEL NUT FLANGE
Q‘TY
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
402 756901
To get maximum performance and life of your tool, replace the whole set of parts included in the Spare part kits:
Tune-up kit
722801
Throttle valve overhaul kit
722819
Governor overhaul kit
722827
Bevel gear overhaul kit
722835
Revision date 05/2008
UNITOR AG-PRO 4 B
Revision date 05/2008
UNITOR AG-PRO 5
SPECIFICATIONS:
*GRINDING WHEEL ----------------- 5”
*AIR PRESSURE --------------- 90 PSI
*AIR INLET -------------- 1/4” PT(NPT)
REF
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
46
48
49
50
51
PARTS NO.
752281
752282
752283
752284
752285
752286
752287
752288
752289
752290
752291
752292
752293
752294
752295
752296
752297
752298
752299
752300
752301
752302
752303
752304
752305
752306
752307
752308
752309
752310
752311
752312
752313
752314
752315
752316
*FREE SPEED --------------- 10,900 RPM
*HOSE SIZE -------------------------- 3/8” ID
DESCRIPTION
HANDLE (LEVER TYPE)
VALVE BUSHING
AIR INLET BUSHING
FILTER
VALVE BODY CONNECTOR
VALVE BODY NUT
SAFETY PIN
VALVE LEVER
VALVE
ROIL PIN (3.5×20)
CONE SPRING (10×16×16)
INNER SNAP RING
O-RING (13)
O-RING (14)
SPRING
HOUSING
REAR PLATE SPACER
REAR PLATE
CYLINDER
ROTOR
BLADE
FRONT PLATE
DRIVING GEAR
DRIVING GEAR
CASING REAR COVER
CASING FRONT COVER
HELI SERT (M8)
ALLEN HEAD PLUG (1/8” PT)
ROLL PIN (Ø3×10)
KEY (3×8)
SPACER (d31×D35×W0.5)
SPACER (d31×D35×t)
SNAP RING
BALL BEARING (606)
BALL BEARING (629 Z)
BALL BEARING (6202 Z)
Q‘TY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
REF PARTS NO.
NO.
52
752317
53
752318
54
752319
55
752320
56
752321
57
752322
59
752323
61
752324
66
752325
67
752326
68
752327
69
752328
70
752329
71
752330
72
752331
73
752332
74
752333
76
752346
90
752347
91
752348
92
BOLT
93
HEX. NUT
94
WASHER
95
752349
96##
752350
97##
752351
98##
752352
99##
752353
100
752354
101
752355
102
752344
103
752345
106
752356
107##
752357
108##
752358
109
756944
DESCRIPTION
O-RING (52)
FLAT RING (d22×D32×W4)
DEAD HANDLE
FLAT WASHER (M8)
SPRING WASHER (M8)
OUTER SNAP RING (S-6)
EXHAUST STACK
ALLEN HEAD SCREW (M5×35)
O-RING (66)
GOVERNOR VALVE
GOVERNOR CAGE
GOVERNOR SPINDLE
GOVERNOR WEIGHT
ROLL PIN (Ø3×18)
ADJUSTING SPACER (d8×D12×t)
PIN (Ø2.5×5)
SPACER (d8.6×D12×W1.5)
5” SERIES SPRING
WHEEL HOLDER FLANGE
WHEEL GUARD
(not supplied as spare)
(not supplied as spare)
(not supplied as spare)
SNAP RING
5” WHEEL SPINDLE (M8×1.25P)
5” WHEEL NUT FLANGE (7/8”)
HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT (M8×18)
INNER SNAP RING (R-14)
5” WHEEL SPINDLE (3/8”×24 UNF)
WHEEL NUT FL. (3/8”×24UNF)
SPANNER 102
ALLEN WRENCH (6 MM)
WHEEL HOLDER FLANGE
5” WHEEL SPINDLE (5/8”×11 UNC)
WHEEL NUT FLANGE (5/8”×11UNC)
SPANNER 109
Q‘TY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
402 721985
## Optional Parts
To get maximum performance and life of your tool, replace the whole set of parts included in the Spare part kits:
Tune-up kit
728683
Throttle valve overhaul kit
722819
Governor overhaul kit
728709
Bevel gear overhaul kit
722835
Revision date 05/2008
UNITOR AG-PRO 5
Revision date 05/2008
UNITOR AG-PRO 7
SPECIFICATIONS:
*GRINDING WHEEL ----------------- 7”
*FREE SPEED ----------------- 7,600 RPM
*AIR PRESSURE --------------- 90 PSI
*HOSE SIZE -------------------------- 1/2” ID
*AIR INLET -------------- 3/8” PT(NPT)
REF
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
Q‘TY
REF
PART NO.
15
HANDLE (LEVER TYPE)
1
56
752380
752415
16
1
57
752381
752416
AIR INLET BUSHING
17
1
58
752382
752417
VALVE BUSHING
18
1
59
752383
752418
VALVE LEVER
19
VALVE BODY NUT
1
60
752384
752419
20
1
61
752385
752420
SAFETY PIN
21
1
62
752386
752421
FILTER
22
1
63
752387
752422
GOVERNOR VALVE BUS.
23
1
64
752388
752423
VALVE STEM
24
1
65
752389
752424
SPRING PIN (3.5×24)
25
1
66
752390
752425
“O” RING
26
1
67
752391
752426
SPRING
27
1
68
752392
752427
CONE SPRING
28
1
70
752393
752428
INNER SNAP RING (18)
29
2
71
752394
752429
“O” RING
30
GOVERNOR VALVE
1
72
752395
752430
31
1
73
752396
752431
GOVERNOR SPINDLE
32
1
74
752397
752432
GOVERNOR CAGE
33
2
75
752398
752433
GOVERNOR WEIGHT
34
2
76
752399
752434
ROLL PIN (Ø3×20L)
35
10
77
752400
752435
ADJUSTING SPACER
36
1
78
752401
752436
SPRING
37
PIN (Ø3×7L)
1
79
752402
752437
38
EXHAUST STACK
1
80
752403
752438
41
ALLEN FLAT HEAD BOLT
1
88
752404
756912
42
“O” RING
1
89
752405
756902
47
CASING
1
89c
752406
756903
48
CYLINDER REAR PLATE
1
90
752407
756904
49
CYLINDER
1
91
752408
756905
50
ROTOR
1
92
752409
756906
51
4
93
752410
756907
ROTOR BLADE
52
FRONT PLATE
1
94
752411
756908
53
REAR PLATE SPACER
1
99
752412
756909
54
1
100
752413
756910
WHEEL SPINDLE R. COVER
55
1
101
752414
756911
DRIVING GEAR
DESCRIPTION
DRIVEN GEAR
CASING FRONT COVER
DEAD HANDLE
HEXAGON HEAD BOLD
HEXAGON HEAD NUT (M6)
ALLEN HEAD PLUG
SPRING WASHER (6MM)
SPRING WASHER (12MM)
SNAP RING
SPRING PIN (Ø3×8L)
KEY
KEY
SPACER (47×43×1)
ADJUSTING SPACER
ADJUSTING SPACER
SPACER (18×13×1)
HOLICO INSERT (M12×1)
OUTER SNAP RING (S-7)
BALL BEARING (6001ZZ)
BALL BEARING (6201ZZ)
BALL BEAR. (627 ZZ)
BALL BEARING (6204 ZZ)
FLAT RING (28×42×5)
“O” RING
WHEEL SPINDLE
WHEEL HOLDER FLANGE
WHEEL HOLDER FLANGE
WHEEL GUARD
WHEEL NUT FLANGE
ALLEN HEAD SCREW
SPRING PIN
INNER S. RING
SPANNER (24MM)
SPANNER (6x30x17)
ALLEN WRENCH (4MM)
402 721977
To get maximum performance and life of your tool, replace the whole set of parts included in the
Spare part kits:
Tune-up kit
722843
Throttle valve overhaul kit
722868
Governor overhaul kit
722876
Bevel gear overhaul kit
722884
Revision date 05/2008
Q‘TY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
UNITOR AG-PRO 7
Revision date 05/2008
Fraser/surrey Gaspe Gros Caouna Halifax Hamilton Harbour Grace Holyrood Kitimat Long Pond Marytown Montreal Nanaimo New
Westminster Bc Pictou/halifax Pointe Aux Pic.quebec Port Alfred Port Cartier Port Colborne Port Hawkesbury Port Mellon Port Moody
Port Of Quebec Port Weller Powell River Prince Rupert Roberts Bank Saint John Sarnia, Ontario Sept Iles Seven Islands Sorel Souris/
halifax Squamish St. Catherines St.john’s, Nfld St.romuald Stephensville Summerside/halifax
Three Rivers Thunder Bay Toronto
& spare parts list
alleyfield Vancouver Victoria Weymouth Windsor Yarmouth Ancud / Laitec Antofagasta Arica Caldera Concepcion Bay Coquimbo
Coronel Corral Huasco Las Ventanas Lirquen Lota Penco Puerto Montt Puerto Williams Punta Arenas Quintero San Antonio San
Vicente Talcahuano Tocopilla Valparaiso Antilla Bahia Honda Banes Baracoa Cabanas Caibarien Cardenas Casilda Ceiba Hueca
Cienfuegos Guantanamo Guayabal Havana Isabel De Sagua Manati Mariel Media Luna Moa Nicaro Niquero Nuevitas Pilon Puerto
Padre Santiago De Cuba Sigloo Genoa Finn Tanamo Tunas De Zaza Vita Balao Esmeraldas Guayaquil La Libertad Manta Puerto
Bolivar Freeport/bahamas Guam Mahdia Acapulco Campeche Ciudad Del Carmen Coatzacoaloos Cozumel Dos Bocas Ensenada
Guaymas La Paz Lazaro Cardenas Mazatlan Progreso Puerto Vallarta Salina Cruz Tampico Topolobampo Tuxpan Vera Cruz Bonaire
Bullen Bay Curacao Aguadulce Almirante Armuelles Bahia Las Minas Balboa Cristobal Manzanillo Int.term. Vacamonte Callao
Chimbote Ilo Matarani Paita Pisco Guayama Guayanilla Mayaguez Ponce San Juan Yabucoa St. Vincent Chaguaramas La Brea Point
Fortin Point Lisas Pointe-a-pierre Port Of Spain Tembladora Aberdeen,wa Alameda Albany,n.y. Alexandria, Va Algiers Point Amelia
Anacortes, Wa Anchorage,ak Annapolis,md Antioch Aransas Pass Tx Astoria, Or Baltimore Baton Rouge Bayonne Baytown Beaumont
Bellingham, Ma Bellingham, Wa Benicia, Ca Boston, Ma Bridgeport Bridgeport, Conn Brooklyn, Ny Brownsville Tx Brunswick Brunswick,
Ga ucksport,me Buras Camden Camden, Nj Cameron La Chalmette Charleston, Sc Cheasapeake Chester Chicago Claymont Convent
Coos Bay, Or Corpus Chr.tx Crockett Darrow Davant Deer Park Delaware City Destrehan Donaldsonville Dutch Harbor, Ak Eastport, Me
Eureka Everett, Wa Fairless Hills Famagusta Ferndale,wa Freeport Tx Galveston Tx Garyville Geismar Georgetown, Sc Gloucester, Nj
Good Hope Gramercy Grand Isle Grays Harbour Gretna Gulfport, Ms Harvey Honolulu, Hawaii Hoquiam, Wa Houma Jacksonville
Kalama Kalama, Wa Kenai Key WestWe
Lakeservice
Charles Layour
Long Beach
Long
Longview, Wa Loop Terminal Los Angeles
needs
inIsland,
2 200Nyports…
Manchester, Wa Manhattan, Ny Marcus Hook, Pa Martinez Miami Mobile Morehead City Morehead City, Nc Morgan City Morrisville, Pa
Myrtle Grove Naples Nederland Tx New Haven, Conn New Iberia New London New Orleans New York Newington, Nh Newport News,
Va Newport, Or Newport, Ri Nikiski Norco Norfolk Oakland Olympia, Wa Orange, Rotterdam Tx Palm Beach Panama City, Fl
Pasadena Pascagoula, Ms Paulsboro, Nj Pennsauken, Nj Pensacola, Fl Petaluma Philadelphia Piney Point, Md Pittsburg Plaquemine
Point Comfort Tx Port Allen Port Angeles, Wa Port Arthur Tx Port Canaveral Port Everglades Port Hueneme Port Isabel Tx Port
Manatee, Fl Port Neches Tx Port Royal, Sc Port St. Joe, Fl Port Townsend, Wa Portland, Me Portland, Or Portsmouth Portsmouth, Nh
Providence, Ri Queens, Ny Redwood City Reserve Revere, Ma Richmond Richmond, Va Sacramento Salem Salem, Ma San Diego San
Francisco Sandwich, Ma Savannah Searsport, Me Seattle Seward Sparrows Point St.petersburg, Fl St.rose Staten Island, Ny Stockton
Tacoma, Wa Tampa Texas City The Bronx, Ny The Loop Valdez Vancouver, Wa Venice West Palm Beach Westville, Nj Wilmington, Ca
Wilmington, De Houston Wilmington,nc Yonkers, Ny Yorktown, Va Fray Bentos Jose Ignacio Montevideo Nueva Palmira Amuay Bay
Bajo Grande Cumarebo El Palito El Tablazo Guanta Guaranao Jose Bay La Guaira La Salina Maracaibo Pertigalete Puerto Cabello
Puerto La Cruz Puerto Miranda Puerto Ordaz Punta Cardon Punta De Palmas Punto Fijo San Lorenzo, Vz St.croix Aeroskobing Assens
Bagenkop Bogense Copenhagen Ebeltoft Enstedvaerket Havn Esbjerg Fakse Ladeplads Havn Fredericia Frederiksund Frederiksvaerk
Fredrikshavn Faaborg Gedser Great Belt Grenaa Graasten Gulfhavn Haderslev Halsskov Hanstholm Helsingor Hirtshals Hobro Holbaek
Horsens Kalundborg Kertminde Koge Kolding Korsor Lemvig Mariager Marstal Oslo Middlefart Naestved Nakskov Nyborg Nykobing
Falster Nykobing Mors Nykobing Skjaelland Odense Orehoved Falster Randers Ronne Rudkobing Sakskobing Skaelskor Skaerbaek
Skagen Skive Sonderborg Stege Stigsnaesvaerkets Havn Svendborg Studstrupvaerkets Havn Thisted Thorshavn Vejle Vordingborg
Aabenraa Aalborg Aarhus Kunda Loksa Muuga Paldiski Paljassaare Parnu Tallinn Dalsbruk Hamina/fr.havn Hanko/hangoe Helsinki
Ingaa/inkoo Jakobstad Kalajoki Kantvik Kaskinen/kasko Kemi Kemio Kokkola/karleby Kotka Koverhar Kristinestad Lappvik Lovisa
Mariehamn Merikarvia Nystad Naantali Oulu Pargas Pori Porvoo/borgaa Rauma Raahe/brahestad Skoeldvik Tammisaari Teijo Tolkis
Torneaa Turku Valkom/valko Vaasa Akureyri Isafjørdur Reykjavik Arklow Aughinish Bantry Cork Drogheda Dublin Dun Laoghaire
Dundalk Foynes Galway Limerick Moneypoint Ringaskiddy Tarbert Waterford Liepaja Mersrags Riga Roja Salacgriva Skulte Ventspils
Butinge Klaipeda Agnefest Alta Piraeus Arendal Asker Askoy Aukra Aure Averoey Bergen Berlevaag Bodoe Boemlo Brattvag Breivika
Brevik Baatsfjord Dirdal Drammen Dusavik Egersund Eide Elnesvaagen Eydehavn Fagerstrand Farsund Finnsnes Flekkefjord Floroe
Flaam Fosnavaag Fraena Fredrikstad Frei Gamvik Genoa Geiranger Gjemnes Glomfjord Gravdal Grimstad Gudvangen Halden Halsa
Hammerfest Harstad Haugesund Hellesylt Heroeya Hjelmeland Hoeyanger Holla Holmestrand Hommelvik Honningsvaag Horten
Husnes Jelsa Jessheim Joerpeland Joessinghamn Kambo Karmoey Kirkenes Singapore Krageroe Kristiansand Kristiansund
Kvinesdal Kyrksaeterora Kaarsto Larvik Leknes Lillesand Lyngdal Mandal Mehavn Mo I Rana Molde Mongstad Mosjoen Moss Muruvik
Maaloey Namsos Narvik Nesset Odda Oelen Oersta Orkanger Porsgrunn Rafnes Randaberg Raubergvika Risoer Sandefjord Sandnes
Sandnessjoen Sarpsborg Sauda Skien Skjervoey Slagen Slagentangen Smoela Soevik Sola Sorreisa Sortland Stavanger Stord Sture
Sunndalsoera Dubai Surnadal Svelgen Svolvaer Tananger Tau Thamshamn Tingvoll Tjeldbergodden Toensberg Tofte Tomrefjord
Tromsoe Trondheim Tustna Tvedestrand Tyssedal Tysvaer Ulsteinvik Vadsoe Vardoe Verdal Vik Volda Aagotnes Aaheim Aalesund
Aalvik Aardal i Ryfylke Aardalstangen Gdansk Gdynia Kolobrzeg Police Swinoujscie Szczecin Arkangelsk Baltiysk De Kastri Kaliningrad
Kandalaksha Kavkaz Kronshtadt Lomonosov Murmansk Nakhodka Novorossiysk Primorsk Sakhalin Sakhalin Severomorsk St.
Petersburg Svetlyi Taman Temruk Temryuk Tuapse Vladivostok Vostochniy, Port Vostochnyi Vyborg Bohus Brofjorden Falkenberg
Gavle Gothenburg Hallstavik Halmstad Helsingborg Hoganas Holmsund Hudiksvall Iggesund Kalmar Karlshamn Karlskrona Karlstad
Koeping Landskrona Lidkoping Lilla Edet Luleaa Lysekil Malmoe Mariestad Marstrand Munkedal Norrkoeping Norrsundet Norrtalje
Nynashamn Rotterdam Ornskoldsvik Oskarshamn Oxelosund Pitea Shanghai Simrishamn Skarhamn Skelleftehamn Skutskar Slite
Instruction manual
www.wilhelmsen.com/shipsservice
Revision date 05/2008
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising