3586 3b52

3586 3b52
PARTS LIST
3B52
PARTS NO.3586 9810 00C
2013/May
目
次
Table of Contents
3586 000B エンジン Engine·················································································· 1
3586 100A フレーム Frame····················································································· 2
3586 110A ハンドル Handle·················································································· 3
3586 120B フェンダー Fender ·············································································· 4
3586 200A ミッション Transmission ···························································· 5
3586 210A テンリン Roller·················································································· 6
3586 220A ユウドウリン Idler ·············································································· 7
3586 300A サイドクラッチ Side Clutch························································· 8
3586 310A クラッチ・ブレーキ Clutch & Brake ········································· 9
3586 320A チェンジ Gear Shift ····································································· 10
3586 9903 ワゴンセット Wagon Set ·································································· 11~12
3586 500C マーク Mark··························································································· 13
3586 510B フゾクヒン Accessories ······························································· 14
3586 610B シュドウダンプ Bed Locking Device ··································· 15
3B52
Contents-1
2013/June
3586 000B エンジン Engine
見出
部品番号
個数
部品名称
型
寸
互
適 用 号 機
備 考
FROM ~ UP TO SERIAL NO.
REMARKS
換
性
NO.
PART NO.
PART NAME
Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P
2
3586 0006 000 プーリ
PULLEY
3
3633 0083 000 ベルトストッパー
STOPPER
1 G160F
1
1
4
K110 0108 016 Fボルト
BOLT
2
5
3583 0014 000 ボルト
BOLT
2
6
F301 0108 000 Fナット
NUT
4
M8
7
0852 1300 031 Vベルト
VBELT
1
SB31
8
K710 0108 020 Fボルト
BOLT
1
M8*20(7T)
9
0350 0160 828 PW
WASHER
1
8*28*3.0
10
3629 0103 000 ベルトストッパー
STOPPER
1
1
3B52
3586 0001 000 エンジン
ENGINE
M8*16
2013/June
3586 100A フレーム Frame
見出
部品番号
個数
部品名称
型
寸
互
適 用 号 機
備 考
FROM ~ UP TO SERIAL NO.
REMARKS
換
性
NO.
2
3B52
PART NO.
3583 1048 000 キャップ
PART NAME
CAP
Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P
2
2013/May
3586 110A ハンドル Handle
見出
部品番号
個数
部品名称
型
寸
互
適 用 号 機
備 考
FROM ~ UP TO SERIAL NO.
REMARKS
換
性
NO.
PART NO.
PART NAME
Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P
1
3586 1101 000 ハンドル
HANDLE
2
A110 0108 020 ボルト
BOLT
3
A301 0108 003 ナット
NUT
1
2 M8*20
2 M8
4
3586 1115 000 サポート
SUPPORT
1
5
3586 1119 000 ピン
PIN
1
6
0740 0001 600 Cリング
RING
2
S16
7
K710 0108 020 Fボルト
BOLT
1
M8*20(7T)
8
3533 1151 000 グリップ
GRIP
2
3B52
2013/May
3586 120B フェンダー Fender
見出
部品番号
個数
部品名称
型
寸
互
適 用 号 機
備 考
FROM ~ UP TO SERIAL NO.
REMARKS
換
性
NO.
PART NO.
PART NAME
Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P
1
3579 1301 000 カバー
COVER
2
A252 0560 035 トラスコネジ
SCREW
3
3586 1211 000 ブラケット
BRACKET
1
2 M6*35(SUS)
1
4
A104 0110 150 ボルト
BOLT
1
M10*150
6
0350 0151 026 PW
WASHER
1
10*26*2.3
3B52
2013/May
3586 200A ミッション Transmission
見出
部品番号
個数
部品名称
型
寸
互
適 用 号 機
備 考
FROM ~ UP TO SERIAL NO.
REMARKS
換
性
NO.
PART NO.
PART NAME
Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P
2
3688 2005 000 プーリ
PULLEY
3
0571 0005 035 キー
KEY
1 HS063Q
1
1 5*35
4
0350 0160 628 PW
WASHER
1
6*28*3.2
5
K700 0606 016 Fボルト
BOLT
1
M6*16(7T)
6
3583 2007 000 ブラケット
BRACKET
2
7
K710 0110 020 Fボルト
BOLT
4
M10*20(7T)
8
A104 0110 150 ボルト
BOLT
1
M10*150
9
0350 0151 026 PW
WASHER
1
10*26*2.3
10
F301 0110 000 Fナット
NUT
1
M10
11
3510 2004 000 スプロケット
SPROCKET
2
12
0350 0171 640 PW
WASHER
2
16*40*4.5
13
A310 0101 620 キャッスルナット
NUT
2
M16
14
0520 0140 032 ワリピン
PIN SPLIT
2
4.0*32
15
3510 2006 000 クローラ
GRIP
2
1
7318 000Q 000 ミッションASSY
TRANSMISSION
16
3586 2011 000 カバー
COVER
1
17
K110 0108 016 Fボルト
BOLT
2
20
3718 8104 000 シム
SHIM
2
3B52
M8*16
2013/May
3586 210A テンリン Roller
見出
部品番号
個数
部品名称
型
寸
互
適 用 号 機
備 考
FROM ~ UP TO SERIAL NO.
REMARKS
換
性
NO.
PART NO.
PART NAME
Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P
3586 2101 000 テンリンASSY
ROLLER ASSY
1-1
3569 2112 000 テンリン
ROLLER
1-2
3537 2125 001 オイルシール
SEAL OIL
4
4
8
1-3
3586 2104 000 シャフト
SHAFT
4
1-4
3537 2127 000 ダストカバー
COVER
8
1
1-5
A300 0114 001 ナット
NUT
8
M14
1-6
A360 0101 402 SW
SW
8
14
1-7
0350 0161 430 PW
WASHER
8
14*30*3.0
1-8
A544 0706 010 キャップスクリュー
BOLT
4
M6*10
2
3537 2121 000 テンリンASSY
ROLLER ASSY
4
2-6
A300 0114 001 ナット
NUT
8
M14
2-7
A360 0101 402 SW
SW
8
14
2-8
0350 0161 430 PW
WASHER
8
14*30*3.0
2-9
A242 0106 010 ナベコネジ
SCREW
4
M6*10
A544 0706 010 キャップスクリュー
BOLT
4
M6*10
3
3B52
2014/December
3586 220A ユウドウリン Idler
見出
部品番号
個数
部品名称
型
寸
互
適 用 号 機
備 考
FROM ~ UP TO SERIAL NO.
REMARKS
換
性
NO.
PART NO.
PART NAME
Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P
3586 2201 000 アイドラアッシ
IDLER ASSY
1-1
3586 2202 000 アイドラ
IDLER
1-2
3586 2203 000 シャフト
SHAFT
2
2
2
1-3
0750 0060 031 ベアリング
BEARING
4
6003
1-4
0741 0003 500 Cリング
RING
4
H35
1
1-5
3519 2208 000 オイルシール
SEAL OIL
4
1-6
3611 2105 000 テンリンキヤツプ
CAP roller
4
1-7
0350 0161 430 PW
WASHER
4
14*30*3.0
1-8
A300 0114 001 ナット
NUT
4
M14
1-9
A360 0101 402 SW
SW
4
14
2
3586 2211 000 ヨーク
YOKE
2
3
3515 2214 000 クローラハリボルト
BOLT
2
4
A300 0116 001 ナット
NUT
2
3B52
M16
2013/May
3586 300A サイドクラッチ Side Clutch
見出
部品番号
個数
部品名称
型
寸
互
適 用 号 機
備 考
FROM ~ UP TO SERIAL NO.
REMARKS
換
性
NO.
PART NO.
PART NAME
Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P
2-2
3572 3071 000 ワイヤー
WIRE
1
1
1
3
3586 3015 000 ワイヤー
WIRE
2
4
0350 0130 613 PW
WASHER
2
6*13*1.0
5
0520 0120 012 ワリピン
PIN SPLIT
2
2.0*12
6
3513 3131 000 プラスチックバンド
BAND
3
7
3583 3011 000 アーム
ARM
2
8
0550 0006 025 スプリングピン
PIN SPRING
2
6.0*25
9
0550 0003 525 スプリングピン
PIN SPRING
2
3.5*25
1
3535 3001 000 レバー
LEVER
2
3572 3068 000 レバーAssy
LEVER ASSY
3B52
アクセル
サイドクラッチ
2013/May
3586 310A クラッチ・ブレーキ Clutch & Brake
見出
部品番号
個数
部品名称
型
寸
互
適 用 号 機
備 考
FROM ~ UP TO SERIAL NO.
REMARKS
換
性
NO.
PART NO.
PART NAME
1
3586 3101 000 レバー
LEVER
2
0350 0140 818 PW
WASHER
3
0523 0108 000 スナップピン
PIN SNAP
4
3586 3109 000 ロッド
ROD
5
3513 3111 000 スプリング
SPRING
6
3611 1807 000 ホゴゴム
GROMMET
7
3586 3111 000 ロッドアッシ
ROD ASSY
8
3611 3124 000 スプリング ヒダリ
SPRING
9
5201 3608 000 バネ
SPRING
10
3586 3119 000 ロッドアッシ
ROD ASSY
11
3513 3127 000 スプリング
SPRING
12
3535 3121 000 テンションプーリ
PULLEY
13
3586 3131 000 テンションアーム
TENSION ARM
14
0350 0161 630 PW
WASHER
15
0520 0132 032 ワリピン
PIN SPLIT
3B52
Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
8*18*1.6
8
#156
C-6
1 #73
1 #92
1
1
1
1
1 16*30*3.0
1 3.2*32
2013/November
3586 320A チェンジ Gear Shift
見出
部品番号
個数
部品名称
型
寸
互
適 用 号 機
備 考
FROM ~ UP TO SERIAL NO.
REMARKS
換
性
NO.
1
PART NO.
PART NAME
3586 3201 000 レバー
LEVER
2
0691 0012 250 グリップ
GRIP
3
K804 0106 030 Fボルト
BOLT
4
A300 0106 001 ナット
NUT
5
3583 3205 000 プレート
PLATE
6
K110 0108 016 Fボルト
BOLT
7
3583 3211 000 ブラケット
BRACKET
8
0550 0006 025 スプリングピン
PIN SPRING
9
3586 3215 000 レバー
LEVER
10
0691 0010 250 グリップ
GRIP
3B52
Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
M6*30
M6
M8*16
6.0*25
2013/May
3586 9903 ワゴンセット Wagon Set
見出
部品番号
個数
部品名称
型
寸
互
備 考
適 用 号 機
換
性
NO.
S01
PART NO.
3586 9903 000 ワゴンセット
PART NAME
WAGON set
1-1
3586 4531 000 ニダイフレーム
FRAME
1-2
A050 0112 040 ボルト7T
BOLT
1-3
A301 0112 001 ナット
NUT
1-4
0350 0151 222 PW
PW
2-1
3586 4231 000 サイドゲート
SIDE GATE
2-2
3586 4241 000 サイドゲート
SIDE GATE
2-3
K110 0108 016 Fボルト
BOLT
2-4
3606 4709 000 バックホキョウR
BRACKET
2-5
3606 4711 000 バックホキョウL
BRACKET
2-6
0350 0140 822 PW
WASHER
2-7
F301 0108 000 Fナット
NUT
2-8
3407 4226 000 ホキョウトメガネ
BOLT
2-9
0350 0141 022 PW
WASHER
2-10
A301 0110 001 ナット
NUT
2-11
A301 0110 003 ナット
NUT
3-1
3586 4121 000 ホジョフレーム
GATE
3-2
3513 4111 000 ノブボルト
BOLT
3-3
3513 4112 000 スプリング
SPRING
3-4
3407 4107 000 ドアカケガネR
BOLT
3-5
3407 4108 000 ドアカケガネL
BOLT
3-6
0350 0141 022 PW
WASHER
3-7
A301 0110 001 ナット
NUT
3-8
A301 0110 003 ナット
NUT
4-1
3586 4821 000 パネル
PANEL
3B52
Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
REMARKS
FROM ~ UP TO SERIAL NO.
3B52
M12
M8*16
8*22*1.6
M8
10*22*1.6
M10
M10
10*22*1.6
M10
M10
2013/May
3586 9903 ワゴンセット Wagon Set
見出
部品番号
個数
部品名称
型
寸
互
適 用 号 機
備 考
FROM ~ UP TO SERIAL NO.
REMARKS
換
性
NO.
PART NO.
PART NAME
4-2
K110 0108 016 Fボルト
BOLT
4-3
3407 4107 000 ドアカケガネR
BOLT
4-4
3407 4108 000 ドアカケガネL
BOLT
4-5
0350 0141 022 PW
WASHER
4-6
A301 0110 001 ナット
NUT
4-7
A301 0110 003 ナット
NUT
4-8
3521 4316 000 カバー
COVER
4-9
F300 0106 000 Fナット
NUT
3B52
Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P
5
1
1
2
2
2
1
4
M8*16
10*22*1.6
M10
M10
M6
2013/May
3586 500C マーク Mark
見出
部品番号
個数
部品名称
型
寸
互
適 用 号 機
備 考
FROM ~ UP TO SERIAL NO.
REMARKS
換
性
NO.
S01
PART NO.
3586 500C 000 マークセット
PART NAME
MARK set
1 3B52
1
1
1
1
1
3
3583 5003 000 マーク
MARK
4
3584 5023 000 マーク
MARK
5
3583 5005 000 マーク
MARK
6
3586 5013 000 マーク
MARK
7
3586 5017 000 マーク
MARK
3B52
Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P
2013/May
3586 510B フゾクヒン Accessories
見出
部品番号
個数
部品名称
型
寸
互
適 用 号 機
備 考
FROM ~ UP TO SERIAL NO.
REMARKS
換
性
NO.
1
PART NO.
3586 5102 000 マニュアル
PART NAME
MANUAL
2
3656 6502 000 バッグ
BAG
3
3584 5107 000 プレート
PLATE
4
3583 5111 000 プラスチックバンド
BAND
3B52
Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P
1 3B51 52
1
1
1
2013/May
3586 610B シュドウダンプ Bed Locking Device
見出
部品番号
個数
部品名称
型
寸
互
適 用 号 機
備 考
FROM ~ UP TO SERIAL NO.
REMARKS
換
性
NO.
PART NO.
PART NAME
1
3586 6121 000 レバー
LEVER
2
3205 1051 000 ニギリ
GRIP
3
3564 4711 000 レバー
LEVER
4
3688 4915 000 ワイヤー
WIRE
5
3688 4911 000 ロックカナグコンプ
BRACKET
6
K110 0108 016 Fボルト
BOLT
7
3617 3227 000 スプリング
Spring
8
0520 0120 012 ワリピン
PIN SPLIT
9
0350 0130 613 PW
WASHER
10
0562 0106 017 ヒラアタマピン
Pin
11
3513 3131 000 プラスチックバンド
BAND
12
0350 0140 822 PW
WASHER
13
3611 4062 000 ホゴゴム
RUBBER
14
A252 0160 025 トラスコネジ
SCREW
3B52
Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
M8*16
6*13*1.0
6*17
8*22*1.6
B-4
2013/June
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising