EH650DA7130(CE)[EH63]

EH650DA7130(CE)[EH63]
ご注文の際は部品番号の前にZR をご記入下さい。
1
CRANK CASE GROUP
REF. PART NUMBER
PART NAME
QTY
R E M A R K S
CODE NO. INTERCHANGE P/NO.
UNIT P FIG.
10 263-10111-11
CRANK CASE CP
1
-
101
20 263-14211-03
VALVE GUIDE
2 6DX11DX32.5L
-
101
21 056-51000-50
CLIP
1 10.7DX0.9D
-
101
22 263-14211-03
VALVE GUIDE
2 6DX11DX32.5L
-
101
23 056-51000-50
CLIP
1 10.7DX0.9D
-
101
26 132-11AA1-10
SEAL-INT VALVE
1
-
101
27 132-11AA1-10
SEAL-INT VALVE
1
-
101
28 263-35341-03
RETAINER PLATE
1 11DX17.3DX27DX4.7H
-
101
29 263-35341-03
RETAINER PLATE
1 11DX17.3DX27DX4.7H
-
101
40 263-15802-03
MAIN BEARING
1 45DX50DX23B W/STOPER
-
101
50 031-00801-10
DOWEL PIN
2 8DX20L
-
101
55 263-55601-03
PIPE
2 11DX8.8DX8L
-
101
60 010-50802-90
STUD
4 M8X1.25X30L
-
101
61 010-50802-90
STUD
4 M8X1.25X30L
-
101
75 044-00800-10
OIL SEAL
1 8DX14DX4B
-
101
80 040-11400-30
PLUG
2 M14X1.5X20DX12L
-
101
85 235-15421-03
BLIND PLUG
1 PT1/8X8L
-
101
90 021-11400-20
GASKET
2 14.1DX19DX2.3T
-
101
100 263-65006-A3
ADAPTER
1
-
101
110 021-11400-20
GASKET
1 14.1DX19DX2.3T
-
101
130 159-65401-03
PIPE(PULSE)
1 4DX6DX25L
-
101
195 263-15901-03
UNION
1 3/4X16UNFX30L
-
101
200 263-76102-H1
SWITCH OIL PRESSURE
1
-
101
210 263-11001-51
MAINBEARING COVER CP
1
-
101
220 044-04200-30
OIL SEAL
1 42DX60DX9B
-
101
230 060-04500-10
BALL BEARING
1 45DX100DX25B
-
101
250 263-45003-01
GOVERNOR GEAR CP
1
-
101
255 263-46215-A3
THRUST BEARING
1
-
101
257 263-46214-A3
WASHER
2
-
101
260 277-41901-03
GOVERNOR SLEEVE
1
-
101
290 263-16002-A3
GASKET (M.B COVER)
1 T=0.5
-
101
300 011-00802-20
FLANGE BOLT
-
101
610 263-13211-01
CYLINDER HEAD 1 CP
1
-
101
615 263-13311-01
CYLINDER HEAD 2 CP
1
-
101
620 263-15021-31
GASKET 1 (CYL HEAD)
1 T=0.4
-
101
621 263-15121-21
GASKET 2 (CYL HEAD)
1 T=0.4
-
101
630 011-01000-70
FLANGE BOLT
8 M10X1.25X19DX65L
-
101
680 280-15501-A3
ROCKER COVER
1
-
101
681 263-15501-A3
ROCKER COVER
1
-
101
690 263-16101-A3
GASKET(ROCKER COVER)
2 T=0.4
-
101
10 M8X1.25X17DX45L
1
CRANK CASE GROUP
REF. PART NUMBER
PART NAME
QTY
R E M A R K S
CODE NO. INTERCHANGE P/NO.
UNIT P FIG.
700 031-00600-20
DOWEL PIN
4 6DX14.5L
-
101
710 011-00601-01
FLANGE BOLT
8 M6X1.0X13DX28L
-
101
800 280-19001-A3
HOOK
2
-
101
810 263-14301-03
BREATHER COVER
1
-
101
820 280-14401-A1
BREATHER PLATE CP
1
-
101
830 263-16006-03
GASKET(BREATHERPLATE
2 T=1.5
-
101
860 011-00600-30
FLANGE BOLT
2 M6X1.0X14DX14L
-
101
960 263-99001-27
GASKET SET
1
-
101
2
CRANK,PISTON GROUP
REF. PART NUMBER
PART NAME
QTY
R E M A R K S
CODE NO. INTERCHANGE P/NO.
UNIT P FIG.
10 263-20211-11
CRANK SHAFT CP
1 L=378 35DX80L
-
200
40 263-25012-A3
SPACER
1 45.3DX58DX0.8T
-
200
41 263-25013-A3
SPACER
1 45.3DX58DX1.0T
-
200
42 263-25014-A3
SPACER
1 45.3DX58DX1.2T
-
200
50 018-01800-10
FLANGE NUT
1 M18X1.5X31DX14H
-
200
65 003-10180-00
WASHER
1 19DX32DX2.6T
-
200
70 005-32054-01
WOODRUFF KEY
1 5BX7.5HX19D
-
200
80 005-30105-01
KEY
1
-
200
90 020-01000-30
WASHER
1 10.5DX45DX4.5T
-
200
95 003-20100-00
SPRING WASHER
1 10.2DX18.4DX2.5T
-
200
100 001-66102-50
BOLT
1 M10X1.25X25L
-
200
310 263-22601-20
CONNECTING ROD AY
2 117CDX30B 39D-21D
-
200
311 263-22602-00
CONNECTING ROD AY
2 0.25 U.S.
-
200
320 001-05084-00
FLANGE BOLT
4 M8X1.25X16DX40L
-
200
350 263-23301-33
PISTON PIN
2 21DX15DX64.2L
7511-
200
263-23301-23
PISTON PIN
2 21DX15DX64.2L
-7510 263-23301-33
200
360 263-23401-03
PISTON
2 STD (80DX55H)
-
200
361 263-23402-03
PISTON
2 0.25 O.S.(80DX55H)
-
200
362 263-23403-03
PISTON
2 0.50 O.S.(80DX55H)
-
200
370 263-23501-17
PISTON RING SET
2 STD (80D)
-
200
371 263-23502-07
PISTON RING SET
2 0.25 O.S.(80D)
-
263-23502-17
200
372 263-23503-07
PISTON RING SET
2 0.50 O.S.(80D)
-
263-23503-17
200
380 056-52100-20
CLIP
4 22.1DX1.4D
-
200
3
INTAKE,EXHAUST GROUP
REF. PART NUMBER
PART NAME
QTY
R E M A R K S
CODE NO. INTERCHANGE P/NO.
UNIT P FIG.
10 280-31701-13
CAM SHAFT
1 L=169 133DX12B N=66
-
301
50 263-33301-A3
TAPPET
4 27DX9DX48L
-
301
60 246-33611-03
VALVE SPRING
4 22.2DX2.9DX37L N=6.5
-
301
70 246-33711-13
SPRING RETAINER
4 7.6DX26DX8T
-
301
80 263-33401-03
INTAKE VALVE
2 35DX6DX79.8L
-
301
90 263-33502-13
EXHAUST VALVE
2 31DX6DX80.3L
-
301
95 246-35501-03
COLLET-VALVE
8
-
301
210 263-35322-A1
PUSH ROD CP
4 8DX138.5L
-
301
220 267-36102-03
ROCKER ARM
4
-
301
230 263-35801-03
BOLT(PIVOT)
4
-
301
235 267-35701-03
PIVOT
4
-
301
240 017-00601-10
NUT
4 M6X0.75X3.6H
-
301
260 263-37002-A3
GUIDE PLATE
2
-
301
330 263-37001-H1
BRACKET(MUFFLER)
1
-
301
340 270-35201-01
GASKET CP (MUFFLER)
2 T=0.4 30D 8.5DX52P
-
301
350 017-00801-20
NUT
4
-
301
350 003-20080-00
SPRING WASHER
4
-
301
370 001-14082-00
BOLT AND WASHER AY
2 M8X1.25X20L W/W,SW
-
301
375 011-00600-30
FLANGE BOLT
2 M6X1.0X14DX14L
-
301
500 280-33001-J3
INTAKE MANIFOLD
1
-
301
555 263-35503-A3
GASKET(IN MANIFOLD)
2 T=0.4 31D 8.5DX52P
-
301
580 011-00600-20
FLANGE BOLT
3 M6X1.0X14DX12L
-
301
590 002-38080-00
FLANGE NUT
4 M8X1.25X17DX7.5H
-
301
850 263-18003-03
RUBBER PIPE
1 14.5DX20.5D FORMED
-
301
853 056-12000-20
HOSE CLAMP
2 20DX10BX1T
-
301
920 263-91723-03
LABEL(TRADE MARK)
1 50X95
-
301
3
INTAKE,EXHAUST GROUP
REF. PART NUMBER
PART NAME
QTY
R E M A R K S
CODE NO. INTERCHANGE P/NO.
UNIT P FIG.
510 280-32601-B0
AIR CLEANER AY
1
-
315
512 280-32623-A1
CLEANER BASE CP
1
-
315
514 263-32630-03
CLEANER COVER
1
-
315
516 263-32640-01
WING NUT
1
-
315
520 263-32610-A1
CLEANER ELEMENT CP
1
-
315
3
INTAKE,EXHAUST GROUP
REF. PART NUMBER
PART NAME
QTY
R E M A R K S
CODE NO. INTERCHANGE P/NO.
UNIT P FIG.
310 263-30103-J1
MUFFLER CP
1
-
330
315 263-37321-H2
SPARK ARRESTER
1
-
330
390 263-37302-H3
CLAMP AY
1
-
330
4
GOVERNOR GROUP
REF. PART NUMBER
PART NAME
QTY
R E M A R K S
CODE NO. INTERCHANGE P/NO.
UNIT P FIG.
10 263-42301-B3
GOVERNOR LEVER
1
-
400
20 263-42201-A3
GOVERNOR SHAFT
1
-
400
25 X23-00801-50
SPACER
1 8.3DX11.9DX6.4T
-
400
26 003-10080-00
WASHER
2 8.5DX16DX1.2T
-
400
30 263-42701-A3
GOVERNOR ROD
1
-
400
40 263-42801-03
ROD SPRING
1 6DX0.5DX102L N=29
-
400
50 005-11060-01
SNAP PIN
1
-
400
60 001-14063-00
BOLT AND WASHER AY
1 M6X1.0X30L W/W,SW
-
400
70 018-60600-20
NUT
1 M6X1.0X4.9H SQUARE
-
400
80 263-42504-A3
GOVERNOR SPRING
1
-
400
310 263-43312-01
SPEED CONT. LEVER CP
1
-
400
355 261-45301-03
SPACER
1 6.3DX9.5DX2.6T
-
400
360 011-50500-20
BOLT
2 M5X0.8X35L
-
400
370 002-27050-00
NUT
2
-
400
381 002-38060-00
FLANGE NUT
1 M6X1.0X13DX6H
-
400
395 261-43901-03
CLAMP
1
-
400
396 001-17052-00
BOLT & WASHER AY
1
-
400
435 263-45021-A2
BRACKET(SPD CONTROL)
1
-
400
440 004-31040-80
SCREW
1 M4X0.7X8L
-
400
485 011-00600-20
FLANGE BOLT
2 M6X1.0X14DX12L
-
400
5
COOLING,STARTING GR
REF. PART NUMBER
PART NAME
QTY
R E M A R K S
CODE NO. INTERCHANGE P/NO.
UNIT P FIG.
10 263-51102-B2
BLOWER HOUSING UN
1
-
500
35 263-91866-03
LABEL(ENGINE NAME)
1
-
500
40 011-00600-30
FLANGE BOLT
6 M6X1.0X14DX14L
-
500
41 011-00601-40
FLANGE BOLT
2 M6X1.0X14DX18L
-
500
60 263-52612-A1
CYLINDER BAFFLE 1 CP
1
-
500
61 263-52704-A1
CYLINDER BAFFLE 2 CP
1
-
500
62 263-52802-A3
CYLINDER BAFFLE 3
1
-
500
63 263-52912-A2
CYLINDER BAFFLE 4 UN
1
-
500
80 011-00600-20
FLANGE BOLT
8 M6X1.0X14DX12L
-
500
105 263-55001-A1
ROTATING SCREEN
1
-
500
107 004-36042-00
SCREW AND WASHER
4
-
500
110 263-54102-A2
COOLING BLOWER UN
1
-
500
113 001-14061-60
BOLT AND WASHER AY
4 M6X1.0X16L W/W,SW
-
500
6
FUEL LUBRICANT GROUP
REF. PART NUMBER
PART NAME
QTY
R E M A R K S
CODE NO. INTERCHANGE P/NO.
UNIT P FIG.
55 263-65012-A3
FILTER,FUEL
1
-
600
80 X85-10616-60
RUBBER PIPE
1 6.4DX12.7DX430L
-
X85-10610-07
600
81 X85-10613-81
RUBBER PIPE
1 6.4DX12.7DX80L
-
X85-10610-07
600
90 263-68501-03
HOSE CLAMP
2 11.4DX7.9BX0.7T
-
600
91 263-68501-03
HOSE CLAMP
2 11.4DX7.9BX0.7T
-
600
230 085-10301-10
RUBBER PIPE
1 3DX6DX350L
-
600
235 206-75501-01
CLAMP CP
2 10DXM6X12BX0.6T
-
600
270 263-63603-01
OIL GAUGE CP
1
-
600
290 263-66201-A3
GASKET(CARBURETOR)
1 T=0.4 34D 8.5DX84.5P
-
600
510 267-62201-10
FUEL PUMP AY
1
-
600
515 263-65002-A3
BRACKET(FUEL PUMP)
1
-
600
522 X85-10616-30
RUBBER PIPE
1 6.4DX12.7DX160L
-
523 263-68501-03
HOSE CLAMP
2 11.4DX7.9BX0.7T
-
600
540 011-00600-20
FLANGE BOLT
5 M6X1.0X14DX12L
-
600
573 011-00801-10
FLANGE BOLT
2 M8X1.25X14DX80L
-
600
610 263-63901-13
INNER ROTOR
1
-
600
615 263-63902-13
OUTER ROTOR
1
-
600
620 263-64002-01
OIL PUMP COVER CP
1
-
600
623 044-03501-70
OIL SEAL
1 35DX48DX8B
-
600
625 X24-08900-30
O RING
1 88.2DX94.4D
-
600
640 011-00600-30
FLANGE BOLT
4 M6X1.0X14DX14L
-
600
650 263-64302-02
OIL PUMP FILTER UN
1
-
600
653 263-65011-A3
FLANGE BOLT
1
-
600
660 248-65801-00
OIL FILTER AY
1
-
600
670 263-65001-13
PLUG(OIL RELIEF)
1 M14X1.5X20DX12L
-
600
673 003-70140-00
GASKET,ALUMINUM
1
-
600
677 263-66001-03
SPRING(RELIEF VALVE)
1 7.8DX1DX25L N=8.5
-
600
680 006-90308-00
STEEL BALL
1
-
600
715 280-63602-A3
OIL FILLER CAP
1
-
600
718 263-64414-A3
O RING
1 26.6DX31.9D
-
600
X85-10610-07
600
210-129
210-135
210-137
210-129 CRAMP WIRE
210-135 VALVE ASSY SOLENOID
210-137 CORD AY
6
FUEL,LUBRICANT GROUP
REF. PART NUMBER
PART NAME
QTY
R E M A R K S
CODE NO. INTERCHANGE P/NO UNIT P FIG.
210 263-62594-00
CARBURETOR AY
1
-
642
-1
263-62535-08
VALVE,THROTTLE
1
-
642
-2
261-62352-08
SCREW,VALVE SET
5
-
642
-3
258-62525-08
CHOKE VALVE
1
-
642
-4
258-62555-08
SCREW SET(VALVE)
2
-
642
-5
258-62420-08
JET(SLOW)
1
-
642
-8
263-62523-08
SHAFT ASSY,CHOKE
1
-
642
-11 263-62532-08
SHAFT ASSY,THROTTLE
1
-
642
-13 258-62551-08
RING(CHOKE LEVER)
1
-
642
-14 226-62501-08
VALVE,FLOAT
1
-
642
-15 258-62515-08
FLOAT PIN
1
-
642
-18 280-62545-08
GASKET,AIR HORN
1
-
642
-19 280-62505-08
FLOAT
1
-
642
-22 263-62400-08
JET,MAIN
1
-
642
-28 215-62353-08
SCREW,DRAIN
1
-
642
-29 215-62446-08
SPRING,DRAIN
1
-
642
-38 258-62556-08
SCREW SET(FLOAT PIN)
1
-
642
-40 263-62451-08
SCREW,THRO.ADJUST
1
-
642
-41 258-62445-08
SPRING(ADJUST SCREW)
1
-
642
-57 258-62450-08
SCREW SET(AIR HORN)
2
-
642
-58 263-62584-08
SCREW,OPENER SET
2
-
642
-59 263-62560-08
O-RING,AIR HORN
1
-
642
-61 280-62551-08
COLLAR,CHOKE
1
-
642
-62 258-62554-08
FILTER(CHOKE SHAFT)
1
-
642
-93 263-62527-08
LEVER ASSY,CHOKE
1
-
642
-94 263-62447-08
SPRING,CHOKE
1
-
642
-102 226-62580-08
FILTER,AIR
1
-
642
-103 258-62570-08
COLLAR(THRO.SHAFT)
1
-
642
-125 263-62556-08
VALVE CP,(SOLENOID)
1
-
642
-126 258-62546-08
GASKET,MAIN PASSAGE
1
-
642
-129 258-62566-08
CLAMP(SOLENOID)WIRE
2
-
642
-135 263-62557-08
VALVE ASSY SOLENOID
1
-
642
-136 263-62555-08
GASKET
1
-
642
-137 258-62572-08
CORD AY
1
-
642
-195 263-62552-08
PLUG
1
-
642
-202 263-62506-08
ARM,CHOKE
1
-
642
-204 263-62591-08
FILTER,AIR
1
-
642
-207 161-62345-08
SCREW,LEVER SET
1
-
642
-210 263-62360-08
OPENER AY,CHOKE
1
-
642
-211 263-62566-08
PIPE,RUBBER
1
-
642
6
FUEL,LUBRICANT GROUP
REF. PART NUMBER
PART NAME
QTY
R E M A R K S
CODE NO. INTERCHANGE P/NO UNIT P FIG.
-218 263-62596-08
WASHER,ROD
2
-
642
-219 107-62377-08
E-RING,ROD
2
-
642
-380 107-62376-08
COVER ASSY,THERMO
1
-
642
-382 107-62373-08
GASKET,THERMO.CASE
1
-
642
-384 107-62375-08
PLAT,BIMETAL SET
1
-
642
-390 263-62562-08
HOLDER CP.BI-METAL
1
-
642
-392 263-62589-08
SCREW,HOLDER SET
2
-
642
-213 263-62583-08
BINDER,CORD
1
-
642
-216 263-62353-08
ROD,CHOKE PISTON
1
-
642
7
ELECTRIC DEVICE GR
REF. PART NUMBER
PART NAME
QTY
R E M A R K S
CODE NO. INTERCHANGE P/NO.
UNIT P FIG.
10 263-77202-11
FLYWHEEL CP
1
-
700
11 263-78203-01
IGNITION COIL CP
2 MARK AK
-
700
15 263-79411-A1
CHARGE COIL CP
1
-
700
20 263-71002-03
RING GEAR
1 202DX233DX8.7B N=90
-
700
30 001-14062-50
BOLT AND WASHER AY
4 M6X1.0X25L W/W,SW
-
700
35 001-16052-00
BOLT AND WASHER AY
4
-
700
50 263-73126-H1
WIRE CP(IG.COIL)
1 BLACK
-
700
95 X65-91000-10
PLUG TERMINAL
2
-
700
100 065-01402-80
SPARK PLUG
2 NGK BPR5ES
-
700
110 X65-51000-10
SPARK PLUG CAP
2
-
700
130 011-00801-00
FLANGE BOLT
2 M8X1.25X17DX65L
-
700
216 002-38080-00
FLANGE NUT
1 M8X1.25X17DX7.5H
-
700
291 263-71903-A1
REGULATOR CP
1
-
700
301 011-00601-40
FLANGE BOLT
2 M6X1.0X14DX18L
-
700
384 056-30000-10
WIRE BAND
3 4.5BX1.2TX200L
-
700
760 263-73102-11
WIRE AY(OIL PRE.SW.)
1 L=900 GRAY
-
700
770 206-75501-01
CLAMP CP
2 10DXM6X12BX0.6T
-
700
345 263-73112-01
WIRE 6CP
1
-
700
761 214-73122-01
WIRE 22CP
1
-
700
7
ELECTRIC DEVICE GR
REF. PART NUMBER
PART NAME
QTY
R E M A R K S
CODE NO. INTERCHANGE P/NO.
UNIT P FIG.
120
263-70503-00
STARTING MOTOR AY
1
-
731
-1
263-70561-08
YOKE AY
1
-
731
-4
245-70503-08
BRUSH HOLDER AY
1
-
731
-6
263-70512-08
ARMATURE AY
1
-
731
-7
263-70522-08
PINION AY
1
-
731
-9
263-70503-08
GEAR CASE AY
1
-
731
-11
263-70507-08
REAR COVER AY
1
-
731
-14
245-70518-08
SHIFT LEVER SET
1
-
731
-15
263-70515-08
MAGNETIC SWITCH AY
1
-
731
-17
207-70524-08
THROUGH BOLT
2
-
731
-23
245-70516-08
WASHER STOPPER SET
1
-
731
-30
245-70520-08
DUST COVER KIT
1
-
731
-77
207-70526-08
RUBBER CAP BS
1
-
731
-80
263-70596-08
INTERNAL GEAR
1
-
731
-82
263-70576-08
PLANET GEAR
3
-
731
-85
245-70509-08
CENTER BRACKET(P)
1
-
731
-86
263-70591-08
CENTER BRACKET (A)
1
-
731
-95
263-70571-08
PINION SHAFT
1
-
731
9
ACCESSORIES LABEL GR
REF. PART NUMBER
10 227-90301-10
PART NAME
ACCESSORY TOOL KIT
QTY
1
R E M A R K S
CODE NO. INTERCHANGE P/NO.
-
UNIT P FIG.
900
10 TANDOKU-HASSO-BUHIN
REF. PART NUMBER
410 226-45001-03
PART NAME
QTY
R E M A R K S
CODE NO. INTERCHANGE P/NO.
UNIT P FIG.
RETURN SPRING
1 14-8DX0.8DX60L N=14
-
1000
261-43901-03
CLAMP
1
-
1000
073-20049-80
LABEL(CAUTION)
1 38X80 JAPAN
-
1000
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising