PH20 V3 P

PH20 V3 P
PARTS FOR:
1.8TON YANKEE FOLDING CRANE
MODEL: PH20.V3
Issue No:
Issue Date:
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Part No.
PH20.V3-00
PH20.V3-01
PH20.V3-02
PH20.V3-03
PH20.V3-04
PH20.V3-05
PH20.V3-06
PH20.V3-07
PH20.V3-08
PH20.V3-09
PH20.V3-10
PH20.V3-11
PH20.V3-12
PH20.V3-13
PH20.V3-14
PH20.V3-15
Description
BOLT M8X14
BOLT M8X20
WASHER M8
LOCK WASHER M8
NUT M8
PIN
WASHER M14
LOCK WASHER M14
NUT M14
BOLT M14X100
BOLT M16X90
WASHER M16
LOCK WASHER M16
NUT M16
BOLT M18X110
PIN
Item
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Part No.
PH20.V3-16
PH20.V3-17
PH20.V3-18
PH20.V3-19
PH20.V3-20
PH20.V3-21
PH20.V3-22
PH20.V3-A
PH20.V3-B
PH20.V3-C
PH20.V3-D
PH20.V3-E
PH20.V3-F
PH20.V3-G
PH20.V3-H
PH20.V3-I
01
190706
Description
BOLT M16X80
NUT M18
LOCK WASHER
WASHER M18
BOLT M14X80
CASTER WHEEL, LARGE
CASTER WHEEL, SMALL
BOOM EXTENSION
BOOM
POST
SUPPORT BRACE
HYDRAULIC UNIT
"A" FRAME BASE
LEG
CHAIN C/W HOOK
PUMPING HANDLE
NOTE: It is our policy to continually improve products and as such we reserve the right to alter data, specifications and component parts without prior notice.
IMPORTANT: No liability is accepted for incorrect use of this product.
WARRANTY: Guarantee is 12 months from purchase date, proof of which will be required for any claim.
INFORMATION: For a copy of our catalogue and latest promotions call us on 01284 757525 and leave your full name, address and postcode.
Sole UK Distributor
Sealey Group,
Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk.
01284 757500
01284 703534
Web
email
www.sealey.co.uk
sales@sealey.co.uk
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising