RS501 – 2010
RS 501
Advance
501
PARTS LIST
Advance model: 13300154
33019744(1)2010-01
2009-04
BOOK F
RS 501
F
GB
Page
MACHINE LAYOUT
CABIN
BONNETS
4-5
6-9
10 -11
BRAKE
REAR AXLE
WATER SYSTEM
DECALS
TURBINE
SUCTION HEAD
FLAP
FITERS AND DRAINAGE
HYDRAULIC POWER STERRING
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
MOTOR WHEEL
ELECTRIC SYSTEM
HEATING
HOPPER
SUCTION PIPE
AUTOLIFT
TANK
ENGINE KUBOTA V1505T
12 - 13
14 - 15
16 - 29
30 - 31
32 - 33
34 - 37
38 - 39
40 - 43
44 - 45
46 - 61
62 - 65
66 - 77
78 - 83
84 - 85
86 - 87
88 - 89
90 - 91
92 - 95
3
WHEN ORDERING PARTS
*
*
*
Use the 8, 9 or 10 digit numbers from the “Ref. No.” columns in this parts list.
Specify the model and serial number of the machine.
Use the space below to record the model and serial number for future reference.
Model ___________________ Serial No. ___________________
* = Optional
# = Modified item No. or New item No.
0 = Not shown
33019744(1)2010-01
MACHINE LAYOUT
BOOK F
4
2009-04
RS 501
F
3
16
7
13
10
6
4
2
5
1
11
14
15
9
33019744(1)2010-01
12
8
2009-04 MACHINE LAYOUT
RS 501
BOOK F
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
6A
7
8
9
9A
10
33014715
33018393
33015094
33018412
33015467
33019282
33013032
33014501
33018398
33019283
33013033
33014267
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CABIN
CHASSIS
HOPPER INOX
ENGINE KUBOTA V1505T
FAN
MOTOR WHEEL XP05 170CC RIGHT
MOTOR WHEEL P1G 175CC RIGHT
BUMPER ROTOMOLDED
SUCTION HEAD
MOTOR WHEEL XP05 170CC LEFT
MOTOR WHEEL P1G 175CC LEFT
REAR AXLE
11
12
13
14
15
16
33018580
33014502
33014503
33015430
33015430
33019580
1
1
1
1
1
1
HOSE SUCTION
TANK ROTOMOLDED WATER LEFT
RIGHT WATER TANK ASSY
BROOM SIDE PPL+STEEL D720
BROOM SIDE PPL+STEEL D720
WATER DRAIN HOSE
5
Description
A: Please verify the model on the motorwheel before placing an order
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
6
2009-04
CABIN
F
RS 501
1
13
14
65
18
47
8
9
19
44
17
22
21
38
2
20
66
16
6
29
9
4
23
30
28
43
27
33019744(1)2010-01
15
1
25
2
24
31
3
2009-04 CABIN
BOOK F
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62#
63#
64#
65#
66#
67#
68#
69#
70#
33014715
33002336
33003150
33003135
33009187
33018593
33016975
33013529
33015074
33014287
33015092
33015472
33015069
33015070
33015079
33014716
33014718
33015072
33015073
33007638
33008801
33009071
33014719
33015076
33015080
33015086
33015078
33015081
33014717
33015082
33015075
33014763
33009603
33015168
L08812587
33015089
33015088
33015426
33014346
33002340
33002345
33015087
33015077
33015300
145 0461 000
33015425
33015071
33015228
33015083
33015085
33015084
33014799
33019773
33018194
33009531
33000738
33017923
33018193
33018192
33012125
33009596
33015635
33015636
33015637
33008410
145 3801 000
33017685
33003422
33003416
33015271
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
Description
CABIN
NOSE CONE
VIBRATION -DAMPING
VIBRATION -DAMPING
LAMP 12V 10W
ROOF LAMP
SUPPORT, TANK WINDSCREEN WIPER
SUPPORT
WINDSCREEN WIPER MOTOR
KIT KEYS RS500
1KG FIRE EXTINGUISHER KIT
KIT ADJUSTABLE BROOM SPEED
RIGHT MIRROR
LEFT MIRROR
KEY-LOCKER LEFT
LEFT DOOR WINDOW
WINDSCREEN
WIPER BROOM
WINDSCREEN WIPER ARM
EYEBOLT M20
HEADLIGHT ASSY.FRONT
INDICATOR FRONT
EXTERNAL HANDLE
DOOR RIGHT COMPLETE
KEY-LOCKER RIGHT
TANK WINDSCREEN WIPER
LOCK STRIKER
SLIDING WINDOW
RIGHT DOOR WINDOW
GASKET DOOR RABBET
DOOR LEFT COMPLETE
PLATE
SEAT WITH BELT
CIGARETTE LIGHTER
CLAMP 4,8X430 WHITE
RIGHT DOOR
LEFT DOOR
SEAL 30X15 L.890
UNDERSEAT
WINDOW
GRATING
MAT
STRAP
KEY
WING NUT M6
SEAT COMFORT
KIT CABINE SUPPORT
PIPE 4X8 L=3000
ASH-TRAY
SUNSHADE
DOCUMENTS HOLDER
OBJECTS HOLDER
KIT COMFORT SEAT
KIT HYDRAULIC JACK
HINGE
SPRING
KNOB M8X45
SUPPORT HYDRAULIC JACK
PLATE HYDRAULIC JACK
1KG FIRE EXTINGUISHER
SEAT CUSHION
SWITCH FLAP
CAP, SWITCH PROTECTION
KIT SWITCH + CAP
BIPOLAR SOCKET
HORN
LEVER WITH BLOCK
CLAMP D2.2
CLAMP D2.5
ACCELERATOR THREAD L=2100
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
8
F
RS 501
63 60
50
70
67
69
53
2009-04
CABIN
6
5
33
10
64
68
62
11
36
32
46
51
57
61
34
49
59
56
58
39
12
54
41
45
40
4
26
35
7
33019744(1)2010-01
48
52
42
37
55
5
2009-04 CABIN
BOOK F
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62#
63#
64#
65#
66#
67#
68#
69#
70#
33014715
33002336
33003150
33003135
33009187
33018593
33016975
33013529
33015074
33014287
33015092
33015472
33015069
33015070
33015079
33014716
33014718
33015072
33015073
33007638
33008801
33009071
33014719
33015076
33015080
33015086
33015078
33015081
33014717
33015082
33015075
33014763
33009603
33015168
L08812587
33015089
33015088
33015426
33014346
33002340
33002345
33015087
33015077
33015300
145 0461 000
33015425
33015071
33015228
33015083
33015085
33015084
33014799
33019773
33018194
33009531
33000738
33017923
33018193
33018192
33012125
33009596
33015635
33015636
33015637
33008410
145 3801 000
33017685
33003422
33003416
33015271
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
Description
CABIN
NOSE CONE
VIBRATION -DAMPING
VIBRATION -DAMPING
LAMP 12V 10W
ROOF LAMP
SUPPORT, TANK WINDSCREEN WIPER
SUPPORT
WINDSCREEN WIPER MOTOR
KIT KEYS RS500
1KG FIRE EXTINGUISHER KIT
KIT ADJUSTABLE BROOM SPEED
RIGHT MIRROR
LEFT MIRROR
KEY-LOCKER LEFT
LEFT DOOR WINDOW
WINDSCREEN
WIPER BROOM
WINDSCREEN WIPER ARM
EYEBOLT M20
HEADLIGHT ASSY.FRONT
INDICATOR FRONT
EXTERNAL HANDLE
DOOR RIGHT COMPLETE
KEY-LOCKER RIGHT
TANK WINDSCREEN WIPER
LOCK STRIKER
SLIDING WINDOW
RIGHT DOOR WINDOW
GASKET DOOR RABBET
DOOR LEFT COMPLETE
PLATE
SEAT WITH BELT
CIGARETTE LIGHTER
CLAMP 4,8X430 WHITE
RIGHT DOOR
LEFT DOOR
SEAL 30X15 L.890
UNDERSEAT
WINDOW
GRATING
MAT
STRAP
KEY
WING NUT M6
SEAT COMFORT
KIT CABINE SUPPORT
PIPE 4X8 L=3000
ASH-TRAY
SUNSHADE
DOCUMENTS HOLDER
OBJECTS HOLDER
KIT COMFORT SEAT
KIT HYDRAULIC JACK
HINGE
SPRING
KNOB M8X45
SUPPORT HYDRAULIC JACK
PLATE HYDRAULIC JACK
1KG FIRE EXTINGUISHER
SEAT CUSHION
SWITCH FLAP
CAP, SWITCH PROTECTION
KIT SWITCH + CAP
BIPOLAR SOCKET
HORN
LEVER WITH BLOCK
CLAMP D2.2
CLAMP D2.5
ACCELERATOR THREAD L=2100
33019744(1)2010-01
4
33019744(1)2010-01
5
15
8
19 27
26
13
25
1 23
3
2
20
21
6
12
16
11 18
10 17
9
F
29
30
7
10
14
24
30
16
28
15
22 29
BOOK F
BONNETS
2009-04
RS 501
2009-04
BOOK F
BONNETS
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28#
29
30#
33018572
33015459
33015460
33014501
33014952
33002330
33002331
33014949
33009530
33009532
33015265
33014503
33014502
33008804
33008832
33009531
33015307
33003382
33014950
33013527
33002634
33015461
146 1263 000
146 1345 000
33019008
L08193000
L08603845
33020901
33018574
146 0391 000
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
4
6
1
6
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
2
2
11
Description
BONNET UPPER
RIGHT CASE
LEFT CASE
BUMPER ROTOMOLDED
PLATE HOLDER
RIGHT DOOR
LEFT DOOR
BACK H-LIGHT
COMPRESSION LOCKING
KEY
SEAL L=1200
RIGHT WATER TANK ASSY
TANK ROTOMOLDED WATER LEFT
LIGHT F/LICENCE PLATE
REFLEX REFLECTOR
HINGE
CASE RADIATOR PROTECTION
RIVET D4
BUZZER 12V
PLATE
CABLE
LEFT CASE WITH H.P.
LEVER HOOK
GASKET 20X5 L=1124
RADIATOR CLOSING
CLAMP CABLE
CLAMP
BONNET LOWER KIT
PLATE
GASKET L=720
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
2009-04
BRAKE
12
F
RS 501
11
1
3
13
12
2
4
8
5
6
9
33019744(1)2010-01
10
7
2009-04
BOOK F
BRAKE
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
33009628
33008740
33009629
33008134
33011346
33011708
33010646
33011710
33010645
33015233
33009571
33003493
33009572
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
13
Description
BRAKE PEDAL
MICROSWITCH F/STOPLIGHT
PUMP
2 WAY FITTING
THROUGH SCREW 12X1,5
WASHER 14
RIGHT HYDRAULIC HOSE
WASHER 12
LEFT HYDRAULIC HOSE
PIPE 7X13
BRAKE OIL TANK
CLAMP 8-16
TANK CLAMP
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
14
F
35
2009-04
REAR AXLE
RS 501
1
5
32
3
33
6
4
2
34
12
21
10
13 6
5
15
14
18
23
19
28
20
16
17
26
25 27 29
31
22
22
9
7
11
24
8
36
33019744(1)2010-01
30
2009-04 REAR AXLE
RS 501
BOOK F
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
33012914
33003271
33003186
33012559
33012974
33003173
33009848
33018587
33015452
146 2023 000
33015451
33003082
33002551
33017656
33003187
33015396
33005746
33005804
33013379
33003272
33003179
146 0090 00
33009644
33014267
33014776
33007650
33003180
33005665
33005791
33011563
33017929
33014072
33003158
33012919
33012920
33015431
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
10
10
2
2
2
2
1
4
20
1
1
2
15
Description
PLATE
OIL GUARD 50X80
BEARING SKF 33109
CENTRAL PART
COVER
JOINT
BUFFER PAD
BUMPER
TYRE 165/70 R14
NUT LOW M18X1.5
RIM R14 JX14 H2
STERRING HEAD M18X1.5
JOINT M20/M18
CYLINDER HYDRAULIC
BEARING 30207
WASHER
CASTELLATED NUT M30
SPLIT PIN 5X80
FLANGE
SEAL 45X85X2
BEARING 30209
NIPPLE 1/4” - D12
HUB
REAR AXLE
NUT COLUMN M16X1.5
COLUMN M16X1.5X45
BEARING 30206
CASTELLATED NUT M24X2
SPLIT PIN 4X45
PLUG D62
GASKET KIT F/CYLINDER
LUBRICATOR M8 45°
WASHER 32X45X0.1
RIGHT WHEEL HUB
LEFT WHEEL HUB
WHEEL 165/70 R14 89Q
33019744(1)2010-01
33019744(1)2010-01
37
27
14
41
36
32
39
38
37
40
38
35
2
39
1
38
87 55
86 12
38
7
4
38
29
UG
UGELLI
SPAZZOLE
BRU
USHES NOZZLES
BRUSHES
BOQ
QUILAS CEPILLOS
BOQUILAS
4
11
38
7
86 53
9 10
83
3
11
28
31
22
25
46
63
11
54
63
54
POMPA ALTA PRESSIONE
HIGHT PRESSURE PUMP
BOMBA ALTA PRESION
15
16
19
13
30
17
23
8
21
19
20
F
82
39
37 38
40
68
81
UGELLO BOCCA
HEAD NOZZLE
BOQUILLA BOCA
16
28
33
41
BOOK F
WATER SYSTEM
2009-04
RS 501
2009-04
BOOK F
WATER SYSTEM
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53#
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
33014945
33013489
33014933
33015230
33015515
33018707
33011309
33014954
33010230
33010231
33011394
33011515
33014503
33014502
33014958
33014728
33003131
33017830
33019858
33014962
33014956
33017829
33014959
33017828
145 4533 000
33017827
33015263
33003537
33014960
33014961
33014947
33011678
33005463
33017826
33011343
33011262
33011513
33003493
33015229
33011499
33011393
145 8485 000
33011693
33010402
33014702
33014957
33014963
33015357
33014964
33014409
33017825
33011376
33020823
33011525
33011870
33014575
33011524
33011184
33011205
33015590
33011718
33011722
33003495
33011254
33018742
33011864
33014965
33011224
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
4
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
3
7
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
17
Description
WATER PUMP
SUPPORT
STRAP
PIPE 12X18
HOSE-GUIDE
KIT PISTONS
FITTING 3/8”
PIN
FILTER WATER
FILTER WATER
FITTING MF 1/2”
HOSETAIL 1/2” D12
RIGHT WATER TANK ASSY
TANK ROTOMOLDED WATER LEFT
FILTER WATER
PIN SAFETY
VIBRATION -DAMPING
SPRING RETAINER
KIT DECALS RS502
PLUG
CHAIN
HOSE STOPPER
BRACKET TANK
LATCH
SPLIT PIN D2,5
SUPPORT UPPER
FLEX PIPE D32 L=1000
CLAMP 23-35
SUPPORT TANK
PLUG
FLOAT WATER LEVEL
FAST TAP
NUT 3/8”
PLATE
T-FITTING F. M.- M. 1/2”
T FITTING FFF 1/8”
HOSETAIL 1/8” D6
CLAMP 8-16
PIPI 6X11
REDUCTION GEAR 1/2” - 1/8”
FITTING MF 1/8”
KNOB M6X35
JET PIPE
H.POWER PUMP+REGULATOR
ROLLER UP LEFT
STRAP
SUPPORT ROLLER
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
WATER INLET COVER
SUPPORT INSIDE
FITTING 3/4”
HOSE WIRE RINFORCED 20X27 L=1400
HOSETAIL 1/2” D19
T-FITTING 1/2”
MANOMETER 0-400 BAR
HOSETAIL 3/4” D19
NIPPLE 1/4”
NIPPLE 3/8”-1/4”
FITTING QUICK CONNECT 1/4”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 1/4”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 3/8”
CLAMP 16-27
THROUGH SCREW 1/4”
SUPPORT WATER PUMP
TURBO NOZZLE
BRAKET MANOMETER
FITTING 1/4”
33019744(1)2010-01
33019744(1)2010-01
37
27
14
41
36
32
39
38
37
40
38
35
2
39
1
38
87 55
86 12
38
7
4
38
29
UG
UGELLI
SPAZZOLE
BRU
USHES NOZZLES
BRUSHES
BOQ
QUILAS CEPILLOS
BOQUILAS
4
11
38
7
86 53
9 10
83
3
11
28
31
22
25
46
63
11
54
63
54
POMPA ALTA PRESSIONE
HIGHT PRESSURE PUMP
BOMBA ALTA PRESION
15
16
19
13
30
17
23
8
21
19
20
F
82
39
37 38
40
68
81
UGELLO BOCCA
HEAD NOZZLE
BOQUILLA BOCA
18
28
33
41
BOOK F
WATER SYSTEM
2009-04
RS 501
2009-04
BOOK F
WATER SYSTEM
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88#
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96#
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
33020862
33017824
33017579
33017823
33017820
33017578
33011355
33011246
146 0079 00
33017896
33011841
33011842
33011500
33011518
33014932
33017577
33017880
33011512
33011470
33020822
33015966
33013730
33013691
33014967
33015965
33010758
33019320
33015510
33015511
33011494
33011688
33011689
33011866
33003273
33010506
33018896
33010403
33003262
33011849
33000738
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
19
Description
SPRING
SUPPORT EXTERIOR
FLANGE EXTERIOR
BOX SPRING
FLANGE EXTERIOR
HUB
STUD BOLT 1/4” 20MM
T-FITTING 1/4”
NIPPLE 1/2” - D15
KIT WASHING HIGH PRESSURE
GASKET KIT
GASKET KIT
REDUCTION 1/2”-1/4”
HOSETAIL 1/4” D12
SPACER D9X23
SHAFT
NIPPLE M22X1,5
HOSETAIL 3/8”
PLUG 1/2”
HOSE WIRE RINFORCED 20X27 L=2200
SPRING ROLLER UP
GASKET OR 90X2
VALVE THERMIC
PLUG 1/4”
GASKET KIT ROLLER UP
HYDRAULIC HOSE L=10MT.
HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/2” L=1250
HYDRAULIC HOSE
FITTING 1/2” D15
REDUCTION GEAR MF 3/8” 1/4”
WATER GUN
JET PIPE
NOZZLE COMPLETE
GASKET OR 2068
LODGING VENT VALVE
KIT BREECH
HYDRAULIC MOTOR CAM KIT
GASKET OR 87X2
PISTON RETAINING KIT
33019744(1)2010-01
33019744(1)2010-01
48
57
63
88
63
92
44
54
49
64
61
98
62
56
47
69
67
75
76
61
66
58
43
99
62
100
61
101
42
60
59
108
F
52
80
79
45
20
95
77
96
97 65
BOOK F
WATER SYSTEM
2009-04
RS 501
2009-04
BOOK F
WATER SYSTEM
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53#
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
33014945
33013489
33014933
33015230
33015515
33018707
33011309
33014954
33010230
33010231
33011394
33011515
33014503
33014502
33014958
33014728
33003131
33017830
33019858
33014962
33014956
33017829
33014959
33017828
145 4533 000
33017827
33015263
33003537
33014960
33014961
33014947
33011678
33005463
33017826
33011343
33011262
33011513
33003493
33015229
33011499
33011393
145 8485 000
33011693
33010402
33014702
33014957
33014963
33015357
33014964
33014409
33017825
33011376
33020823
33011525
33011870
33014575
33011524
33011184
33011205
33015590
33011718
33011722
33003495
33011254
33018742
33011864
33014965
33011224
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
4
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
3
7
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
21
Description
WATER PUMP
SUPPORT
STRAP
PIPE 12X18
HOSE-GUIDE
KIT PISTONS
FITTING 3/8”
PIN
FILTER WATER
FILTER WATER
FITTING MF 1/2”
HOSETAIL 1/2” D12
RIGHT WATER TANK ASSY
TANK ROTOMOLDED WATER LEFT
FILTER WATER
PIN SAFETY
VIBRATION -DAMPING
SPRING RETAINER
KIT DECALS RS502
PLUG
CHAIN
HOSE STOPPER
BRACKET TANK
LATCH
SPLIT PIN D2,5
SUPPORT UPPER
FLEX PIPE D32 L=1000
CLAMP 23-35
SUPPORT TANK
PLUG
FLOAT WATER LEVEL
FAST TAP
NUT 3/8”
PLATE
T-FITTING F. M.- M. 1/2”
T FITTING FFF 1/8”
HOSETAIL 1/8” D6
CLAMP 8-16
PIPI 6X11
REDUCTION GEAR 1/2” - 1/8”
FITTING MF 1/8”
KNOB M6X35
JET PIPE
H.POWER PUMP+REGULATOR
ROLLER UP LEFT
STRAP
SUPPORT ROLLER
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
WATER INLET COVER
SUPPORT INSIDE
FITTING 3/4”
HOSE WIRE RINFORCED 20X27 L=1400
HOSETAIL 1/2” D19
T-FITTING 1/2”
MANOMETER 0-400 BAR
HOSETAIL 3/4” D19
NIPPLE 1/4”
NIPPLE 3/8”-1/4”
FITTING QUICK CONNECT 1/4”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 1/4”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 3/8”
CLAMP 16-27
THROUGH SCREW 1/4”
SUPPORT WATER PUMP
TURBO NOZZLE
BRAKET MANOMETER
FITTING 1/4”
33019744(1)2010-01
33019744(1)2010-01
48
57
63
88
63
92
44
54
49
64
61
98
62
56
47
69
67
75
76
61
66
58
43
99
62
100
61
101
42
60
59
108
F
52
80
79
45
22
95
77
96
97 65
BOOK F
WATER SYSTEM
2009-04
RS 501
2009-04
BOOK F
WATER SYSTEM
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88#
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96#
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
33020862
33017824
33017579
33017823
33017820
33017578
33011355
33011246
146 0079 00
33017896
33011841
33011842
33011500
33011518
33014932
33017577
33017880
33011512
33011470
33020822
33015966
33013730
33013691
33014967
33015965
33010758
33019320
33015510
33015511
33011494
33011688
33011689
33011866
33003273
33010506
33018896
33010403
33003262
33011849
33000738
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
23
Description
SPRING
SUPPORT EXTERIOR
FLANGE EXTERIOR
BOX SPRING
FLANGE EXTERIOR
HUB
STUD BOLT 1/4” 20MM
T-FITTING 1/4”
NIPPLE 1/2” - D15
KIT WASHING HIGH PRESSURE
GASKET KIT
GASKET KIT
REDUCTION 1/2”-1/4”
HOSETAIL 1/4” D12
SPACER D9X23
SHAFT
NIPPLE M22X1,5
HOSETAIL 3/8”
PLUG 1/2”
HOSE WIRE RINFORCED 20X27 L=2200
SPRING ROLLER UP
GASKET OR 90X2
VALVE THERMIC
PLUG 1/4”
GASKET KIT ROLLER UP
HYDRAULIC HOSE L=10MT.
HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/2” L=1250
HYDRAULIC HOSE
FITTING 1/2” D15
REDUCTION GEAR MF 3/8” 1/4”
WATER GUN
JET PIPE
NOZZLE COMPLETE
GASKET OR 2068
LODGING VENT VALVE
KIT BREECH
HYDRAULIC MOTOR CAM KIT
GASKET OR 87X2
PISTON RETAINING KIT
SPRING
33019744(1)2010-01
33019744(1)2010-01
70
73
34
51
89
72
24
115
91
0005
0002
isp
rab
NE
Inte RON
rna
tion
al
NE
0003
0004 70061NID
InternRON
atio
nal
99
003
99
50
85
93
56 107
106
6
44
105
90
104
103 102
F
94
22
24
18
5
26
71
74
84
BOOK F
WATER SYSTEM
2009-04
RS 501
002
0085
0001
001
0
2009-04
BOOK F
WATER SYSTEM
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53#
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
33014945
33013489
33014933
33015230
33015515
33018707
33011309
33014954
33010230
33010231
33011394
33011515
33014503
33014502
33014958
33014728
33003131
33017830
33019858
33014962
33014956
33017829
33014959
33017828
145 4533 000
33017827
33015263
33003537
33014960
33014961
33014947
33011678
33005463
33017826
33011343
33011262
33011513
33003493
33015229
33011499
33011393
145 8485 000
33011693
33010402
33014702
33014957
33014963
33015357
33014964
33014409
33017825
33011376
33020823
33011525
33011870
33014575
33011524
33011184
33011205
33015590
33011718
33011722
33003495
33011254
33018742
33011864
33014965
33011224
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
4
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
3
7
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
25
Description
WATER PUMP
SUPPORT
STRAP
PIPE 12X18
HOSE-GUIDE
KIT PISTONS
FITTING 3/8”
PIN
FILTER WATER
FILTER WATER
FITTING MF 1/2”
HOSETAIL 1/2” D12
RIGHT WATER TANK ASSY
TANK ROTOMOLDED WATER LEFT
FILTER WATER
PIN SAFETY
VIBRATION -DAMPING
SPRING RETAINER
KIT DECALS RS502
PLUG
CHAIN
HOSE STOPPER
BRACKET TANK
LATCH
SPLIT PIN D2,5
SUPPORT UPPER
FLEX PIPE D32 L=1000
CLAMP 23-35
SUPPORT TANK
PLUG
FLOAT WATER LEVEL
FAST TAP
NUT 3/8”
PLATE
T-FITTING F. M.- M. 1/2”
T FITTING FFF 1/8”
HOSETAIL 1/8” D6
CLAMP 8-16
PIPI 6X11
REDUCTION GEAR 1/2” - 1/8”
FITTING MF 1/8”
KNOB M6X35
JET PIPE
H.POWER PUMP+REGULATOR
ROLLER UP LEFT
STRAP
SUPPORT ROLLER
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
WATER INLET COVER
SUPPORT INSIDE
FITTING 3/4”
HOSE WIRE RINFORCED 20X27 L=1400
HOSETAIL 1/2” D19
T-FITTING 1/2”
MANOMETER 0-400 BAR
HOSETAIL 3/4” D19
NIPPLE 1/4”
NIPPLE 3/8”-1/4”
FITTING QUICK CONNECT 1/4”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 1/4”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 3/8”
CLAMP 16-27
THROUGH SCREW 1/4”
SUPPORT WATER PUMP
TURBO NOZZLE
BRAKET MANOMETER
FITTING 1/4”
33019744(1)2010-01
33019744(1)2010-01
70
73
34
51
89
72
24
115
91
0005
0002
isp
rab
NE
Inte RON
rna
tion
al
NE
0003
0004 70061NID
InternRON
atio
nal
99
003
99
50
85
93
56 107
106
6
44
105
90
104
103 102
F
94
22
26
18
5
26
71
74
84
BOOK F
WATER SYSTEM
2009-04
RS 501
002
0085
0001
001
0
2009-04
BOOK F
WATER SYSTEM
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88#
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96#
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
33020862
33017824
33017579
33017823
33017820
33017578
33011355
33011246
146 0079 00
33017896
33011841
33011842
33011500
33011518
33014932
33017577
33017880
33011512
33011470
33020822
33015966
33013730
33013691
33014967
33015965
33010758
33019320
33015510
33015511
33011494
33011688
33011689
33011866
33003273
33010506
33018896
33010403
33003262
33011849
33000738
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
27
Description
SPRING
SUPPORT EXTERIOR
FLANGE EXTERIOR
BOX SPRING
FLANGE EXTERIOR
HUB
STUD BOLT 1/4” 20MM
T-FITTING 1/4”
NIPPLE 1/2” - D15
KIT WASHING HIGH PRESSURE
GASKET KIT
GASKET KIT
REDUCTION 1/2”-1/4”
HOSETAIL 1/4” D12
SPACER D9X23
SHAFT
NIPPLE M22X1,5
HOSETAIL 3/8”
PLUG 1/2”
HOSE WIRE RINFORCED 20X27 L=2200
SPRING ROLLER UP
GASKET OR 90X2
VALVE THERMIC
PLUG 1/4”
GASKET KIT ROLLER UP
HYDRAULIC HOSE L=10MT.
HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/2” L=1250
HYDRAULIC HOSE
FITTING 1/2” D15
REDUCTION GEAR MF 3/8” 1/4”
WATER GUN
JET PIPE
NOZZLE COMPLETE
GASKET OR 2068
LODGING VENT VALVE
KIT BREECH
HYDRAULIC MOTOR CAM KIT
GASKET OR 87X2
PISTON RETAINING KIT
SPRING
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
28
2009-04
WATER SYSTEM
F
RS 501
SCHEMA STD.
STD. DIAGRAM
SCHEME STD.
PLAN STD.
SERBATOIO SX
LEFT TANK
RESERVOIR GAUCHE
TANK LINKS
FILTRO
FILTER
FILTRE
FILTER
SERBATOIO DX
RIGHT TANK
RESERVOIR DROITE
TANK RECHTS
POMPA
PUMP
POMPE
PUMPE
RUBINETTO BOCCA
HEAD TAP
ROBINET BOUCHE
SHAHN AUGÖFFNUNG
RUBINETTO SPAZZOLE
BRUSHES TAP
ROBINET BROSSES
SHAHN BÜRSTEN
UGELLI SPAZZOLE
BRUSHES NOZZLES
GICLEURS BROSSES
DÜSE BÜRSTEN
33019744(1)2010-01
UGELLO BOCCA
HEAD NOZZLE
GICLEUR BOUCHE
DÜSE AUGÖFFNUNG
2009-04
BOOK F
WATER SYSTEM
RS 501
F
29
SCHEMA CON POMPA A.P.
DIAGRAM WITH H.P. PUMP
SCHEME AVEC POMPE H.P.
PLAN MIT PUMPE H.P.
SERBATOIO SX
LEFT TANK
RESERVOIR GAUCHE
TANK LINKS
FILTRO
FILTER
FILTRE
FILTER
SERBATOIO DX
RIGHT TANK
RESERVOIR DROITE
TANK RECHTS
POMPA
PUMP
POMPE
PUMPE
RUBINETTO TUBO
PIPE TAP
ROBINET TUYAU
SHAHN ROHR
RUBINETTO BOCCA
HEAD TAP
ROBINET BOUCHE
SHAHN AUGÖFFNUNG
UGELLO BOCCA
HEAD NOZZLE
GICLEUR BOUCHE
DÜSE AUGÖFFNUNG
RUBINETTO SPAZZOLE
BRUSHES TAP
ROBINET BROSSES
SHAHN BÜRSTEN
POMPA A.P.
H.P. PUMP
POMPE H.P.
PUMPE H.P.
INNESTO RAPIDO
QUICK COUPLING
RACCORD RAPIDE
FLINKANSCHLUB
UGELLO TUBO
PIPE NOZZLE
GICLEUR TUYAU
DÜSE ROHR
UGELLI SPAZZOLE
BRUSHES NOZZLES
GICLEURS BROSSES
DÜSE BÜRSTEN
LANCIA LAVAGGIO
JET PIPE
LANCE DE LAVAGE
STRAHLROHR
33019744(1)2010-01
DECALS
BOOK F
RS 501
F
33019744(1)2010-01
3,75 bar
54,4 PSI
501
1
2
30
2009-04
2009-04
BOOK F
DECALS
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
33019518
33018643
1
1
31
Description
KIT DECALS RS501
KIT SAFETY DECALS GB
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
32
2009-04
TURBINE
F
RS 501
7
3
7
14
5
6
5
1
12
10
4
15
13
11
2
9
6
33019744(1)2010-01
8
2009-04 TURBINE
BOOK F
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6#
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
33017930
33015970
146 2977 000
33015467
146 0079 00
33020465
33011388
33012909
33015969
33013607
33015968
33015466
33015773
33015774
33015617
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
33
Description
GASKET KIT F/HYDRAULIC MOTOR
SEAL F/ SUCTION PIPE KIT
NIPPLE 1/4” - D10
FAN
NIPPLE 1/2” - D15
SUPPORT
FITTING FF 1/2”
HOSE
GASKET
PLUG
SEAL F/ SUCTION PIPE
COVER
SCREW HEX HD 12X30 LEFT
KIT HYDRAULIC ENGINE 11CC
WASHER 50X13X6
33019744(1)2010-01
33019744(1)2010-01
3
46 8
4
17
20
32
16
9
21
33
1419
44
34
41
42
40 43
5
1 28
15
22
29
29
4
35
39
32
31 30
42 41
16
25
24
2
27
38
37
16
36
15
44
19
9
7
24
43 40
5
1
9
6
47
F
18 2 4
27
34
26
2
3 44
2
BOOK F
SUCTION HEAD
2009-04
RS 501
2009-04 SUCTION HEAD
RS 501
BOOK F
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28#
29#
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
33001522
33011254
33011265
33011718
33008061
33013512
33013510
33013511
33013265
33001714
33010424
33011858
33015494
33012798
33015392
33015110
33011403
33010483
33011224
33011474
33001525
33001517
33013523
33001827
33003088
33013513
33002308
33020464
33003485
33015388
33018398
33009652
33013507
33015391
33001926
33003450
33015229
33011513
33011654
33015390
33011860
33011855
33015386
33011517
33015542
33003150
33011775
33013305
33003091
33003093
33001676
33013519
33013520
33001672
33013518
33013522
33013521
33007740
33013358
33015453
146 0075 00
33015430
33018182
33018349
33011857
33011862
33011856
2
5
2
17
2
1
1
1
6
2
2
2
2
1
2
5
1
1
2
1
4
4
2
2
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
3
2
1
1
8
1
5
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
4
4
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
35
Description
CYLINDER HYDRAULIC
THROUGH SCREW 1/4”
DOUBLE THROUGH SCREW 1/4”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 1/4”
GREASE ZIRK FITTING M6
PLATE LEFT
LEFT ARM
RIGHT ARM
SPACER
SUPPORT
SLEEVE 1/8”
REDUCTION COPPER 3/8”-1/8”
BROOM SIDE PPL D720
SUPPORT
SLIDE
LUBRICATOR M6 45°
ROTATING JOINT 1/4”
LOCKING VALVE 1/4” S. E.
FITTING 1/4”
EYE 1/4”
SPRING RETURN
TIE ROD
PLATE
BUSHING
JOINT GE20E
RIGHT PLATE
PIN
HOSE Ø180
CLAMP 194/30
SUPPORT HEAD
SUCTION HEAD
WHEEL REVOLVING D125
PLATE
PLATE WEAR
SUPPORT
CLAMP
PIPI 6X11
HOSETAIL 1/8” D6
T FITTING FFF 1/8”
NOZZLE HOLDER
MESH FILTER COPPER 100
NOZZLE 1/4 MC2 02/110
RING A18
HOSETAIL 1/4” D6
SHEATH D.60 LG.500
VIBRATION -DAMPING
GASKET KIT FLAP CYLINDER
PIN
BUSHING
BUSHING 25X28X20
SPRING TIGHTENING
SUPPORT
SUPPORT
BUFFER
ARM
PLATE
SUPPORT
KEY 8X32
BROOM HOLDING
SUPPORT MOTOR
NIPPLE 1/2” - D12
BROOM SIDE PPL+STEEL D720
MOTOR HYDRAULIC F/SIDE OMP80
GASKET KIT F/MOTOR
NOZZLE RING NUT 3/8”
NOZZLES DH 1.5 BROOM
FILTER 50 MESH
33019744(1)2010-01
33019744(1)2010-01
36
38
11
12
67
66
65
10
56
37
61
61
58
60
59
55 57
63
13-62
64
45
23
50
53
49
54
60
59
57 58
13-62
55
56
45 61
63
37
67 65
36 11
38
1012 66
64
F
54
51 16
23
52
48 50
49
22
16
5150
48
36
22
50
21
21
BOOK F
SUCTION HEAD
2009-04
RS 501
2009-04 SUCTION HEAD
RS 501
BOOK F
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28#
29#
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
33001522
33011254
33011265
33011718
33008061
33013512
33013510
33013511
33013265
33001714
33010424
33011858
33015494
33012798
33015392
33015110
33011403
33010483
33011224
33011474
33001525
33001517
33013523
33001827
33003088
33013513
33002308
33020464
33003485
33015388
33018398
33009652
33013507
33015391
33001926
33003450
33015229
33011513
33011654
33015390
33011860
33011855
33015386
33011517
33015542
33003150
33011775
33013305
33003091
33003093
33001676
33013519
33013520
33001672
33013518
33013522
33013521
33007740
33013358
33015453
146 0075 00
33015430
33018182
33018349
33011857
33011862
33011856
2
5
2
17
2
1
1
1
6
2
2
2
2
1
2
5
1
1
2
1
4
4
2
2
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
3
2
1
1
8
1
5
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
4
4
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
37
Description
CYLINDER HYDRAULIC
THROUGH SCREW 1/4”
DOUBLE THROUGH SCREW 1/4”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 1/4”
GREASE ZIRK FITTING M6
PLATE LEFT
LEFT ARM
RIGHT ARM
SPACER
SUPPORT
SLEEVE 1/8”
REDUCTION COPPER 3/8”-1/8”
BROOM SIDE PPL D720
SUPPORT
SLIDE
LUBRICATOR M6 45°
ROTATING JOINT 1/4”
LOCKING VALVE 1/4” S. E.
FITTING 1/4”
EYE 1/4”
SPRING RETURN
TIE ROD
PLATE
BUSHING
JOINT GE20E
RIGHT PLATE
PIN
HOSE Ø180
CLAMP 194/30
SUPPORT HEAD
SUCTION HEAD
WHEEL REVOLVING D125
PLATE
PLATE WEAR
SUPPORT
CLAMP
PIPI 6X11
HOSETAIL 1/8” D6
T FITTING FFF 1/8”
NOZZLE HOLDER
MESH FILTER COPPER 100
NOZZLE 1/4 MC2 02/110
RING A18
HOSETAIL 1/4” D6
SHEATH D.60 LG.500
VIBRATION -DAMPING
GASKET KIT FLAP CYLINDER
PIN
BUSHING
BUSHING 25X28X20
SPRING TIGHTENING
SUPPORT
SUPPORT
BUFFER
ARM
PLATE
SUPPORT
KEY 8X32
BROOM HOLDING
SUPPORT MOTOR
NIPPLE 1/2” - D12
BROOM SIDE PPL+STEEL D720
MOTOR HYDRAULIC F/SIDE OMP80
GASKET KIT F/MOTOR
NOZZLE RING NUT 3/8”
NOZZLES DH 1.5 BROOM
FILTER 50 MESH
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
2009-04
FLAP
38
F
RS 501
5
8
6
8
5
9
10
1
8
7
10
2
4
3
33019744(1)2010-01
2009-04
BOOK F
FLAP
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
33018398
33013508
33002299
33013509
33011254
33011774
145 9767 000
33011718
33002217
145 4538 000
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
4
1
2
39
Description
SUCTION HEAD
FLAP
GASKET
SEAL HOLDER
THROUGH SCREW 1/4”
GASKET KIT CYL FLAP/SIDE
CLIP M8
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 1/4”
CYLINDER HYDRAULIC
FORK M8
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
40
2009-04
FILTERS
F
RS 501
14
19
16
17
12
11
18
15
33019744(1)2010-01
2009-04 FILTERS
BOOK F
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
33018383
33018382
33010154
33010157
33010158
33003542
33018384
33003501
33003516
33010192
33015591
33010183
33014733
33010217
33010199
33018850
33020381
33010215
33010222
33014607
33015240
146 0771 000
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
6
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
41
Description
AIR INTAKE HOSE - ENGINE
AIR INTAKE HOSE WELDT
FILTER
AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE
AIR FILTER SAFETY CARTR.
COLLAR
AIR INTAKE HOSE - FILTER
CLAMP 50-70
CLAMP 9X350
SUCTION PIPE FILTER
FILTER ON LINE
FILTER CARTRIDGE IN-LINE
SUPPORT CYCLONE
PRESSURE GAUGE
OIL FILTER HYDRAULIC
OIL FILTER ENGINE
DIESEL FILTER
OIL FILTER HYDRAULIC
COVER
CLAMP D.64
PIPE D64
CLAMP 47-67
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
42
2009-04
FILTERS
RS 501
F
STD. FILTER
7
10
8
6
8
5
3
4
2
9
22
1
22
FILTER WITH AIR CONDITIONING
7
6
5
4
8
8
3
10
2
13
9
20
22
21
1
20
22
33019744(1)2010-01
2009-04 FILTERS
BOOK F
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
33018383
33018382
33010154
33010157
33010158
33003542
33018384
33003501
33003516
33010192
33015591
33010183
33014733
33010217
33010199
33018850
33020381
33010215
33010222
33014607
33015240
146 0771 000
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
6
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
43
Description
AIR INTAKE HOSE - ENGINE
AIR INTAKE HOSE WELDT
FILTER
AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE
AIR FILTER SAFETY CARTR.
COLLAR
AIR INTAKE HOSE - FILTER
CLAMP 50-70
CLAMP 9X350
SUCTION PIPE FILTER
FILTER ON LINE
FILTER CARTRIDGE IN-LINE
SUPPORT CYCLONE
PRESSURE GAUGE
OIL FILTER HYDRAULIC
OIL FILTER ENGINE
DIESEL FILTER
OIL FILTER HYDRAULIC
COVER
CLAMP D.64
PIPE D64
CLAMP 47-67
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
44
2009-04
HYDRAULIC POWER STEERING
F
RS 501
3
5
2
6
9
1
4
33019744(1)2010-01
8
7
2009-04 HYDRAULIC POWER STEERING
RS 501
BOOK F
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2#
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
33015090
33020491
33009613
146 0075 00
146 2023 000
33006040
33018179
33018353
33015091
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
45
Description
PWR STEERING SLEEVE
STEERING WHEEL
STEER. WHEEL PLUG
NIPPLE 1/2” - D12
NUT LOW M18X1.5
TANG 5X12
POWER STEERING HKUS40
GASKET KIT F/MOTOR
FOLDER TAP
33019744(1)2010-01
33019744(1)2010-01
43
79
831
P
B
A
T
64
72
44
29
P
4
2
USCITÀ ACQUA/
WATER OUTLET
14.1cc
L1
46
18bar
77
M1
M2
50
10µm
54
250bar
250bar
40
1
P1
60µm
21cc
b
51
S
9cc
81
70
1:1
53
60µm
10µm
L2
T
78
1:1
3
1
5
21.8 l/min
55
2
34
8.7 l/min
3
68
33
62
13.1 l/min
69
18
80cc
A 130bar
T
90bar
P
19
1
2
63
CAPACITÀ SERBATOIO/TANK CAPACITY: 40.6 lt.(10.73 U.S. gal.)
CAPACITÀ IMPIANTO/SYSTEM CAPACITY: 58 lt.(15.32 U.S. gal.)
2600 RPM
(MAX)
M
10µm
9
B
C2
B1
52
60µm
a
8
P
A
20
3
40cc
80cc
45
58
T
A2
B2
45
61
20
150bar
150bar
35
P
R
L
EV2
A
22
4
1
2
3
73
N 2
30bar
B
A
40X70X
T
37
32
75
21
EV3
35
55X85
25
50X350X
60
28
32
36
59
26
38
65
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
ASPIRAZIONE ACQUA/
WATER INLET
42
71
210bar
A
7
B
P
C1
40X95X
A1
25
24
11.23cc
B
6
A
20
80
2
17
15
13
40X95X
12
B
74
14
57
11
67
0
B
DX
76
39
1
B
A
A
16
66
F
T
56
SX
31
10
46
41
23
(Standard)
30
66
BOOK F
2009-04
RS 501
2009-04
BOOK F
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47#
48#
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
56A
57
57A
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
33015308
33015309
33019263
33015311
33019294
33015313
33015314
33015315
33015316
33010951
33010952
33010953
33015317
33015318
33015319
33015320
33015321
33015322
33015323
33015522
33019313
33015326
33015327
33015328
33015329
33019315
33015331
33015332
33015333
33015334
33015335
33015336
33015337
33015387
33010977
33019317
33019316
33011057
33015341
33015475
33015509
33019320
33015357
145 9800 000
33014964
33020376
33020375
33015422
33010199
33010199
33010199
33013035
33018412
33019283
33013033
33019282
33013032
33014889
33002217
33018418
33010395
33018182
33018182
33002370
33010507
33001522
33010483
33018179
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
47
Description
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE 3/4” R1 L=870
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/2” R2 L=700
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE 3/8” R2 L=3000
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/4” R2 L=2060
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE EYE-EYE 1/4”
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE 3/8” R2 L=2940
HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/4” R2 L=2600
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/2” L=1250
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE
HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/2” R2 L=500
HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/2” R2 L=500
OIL TANK
OIL FILTER HYDRAULIC
OIL FILTER HYDRAULIC
OIL FILTER HYDRAULIC
PUMP HP 21
ENGINE KUBOTA V1505T
MOTOR WHEEL XP05 170CC LEFT
MOTOR WHEEL P1G 175CC LEFT
MOTOR WHEEL XP05 170CC RIGHT
MOTOR WHEEL P1G 175CC RIGHT
DISTRIBUTOR 2 ELEMENTS
CYLINDER HYDRAULIC
LIFTING HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
PUMP
MOTOR HYDRAULIC F/SIDE OMP80
MOTOR HYDRAULIC F/SIDE OMP80
OIL EXCHANGER
VALVE 1/4”
CYLINDER HYDRAULIC
LOCKING VALVE 1/4” S. E.
POWER STEERING HKUS40
A: Please verify the model on the motorwheel before placing an order
33019744(1)2010-01
33019744(1)2010-01
43
79
P
T
64
72
44
29
P
4
2
USCITÀ ACQUA/
WATER OUTLET
14.1cc
L1
46
18bar
A
77
M1
M2
50
10µm
54
250bar
250bar
6
7
8
40
1
P1
60µm
21cc
b
51
S
9cc
P
81
70
1:1
53
60µm
10µm
L2
T
78
1:1
3
1
5
21.8 l/min
55
2
34
8.7 l/min
3
68
33
62
13.1 l/min
69
18
80cc
A 130bar
T
90bar
P
19
1
2
63
CAPACITÀ SERBATOIO/TANK CAPACITY: 40.6 lt.(10.73 U.S. gal.)
CAPACITÀ IMPIANTO/SYSTEM CAPACITY: 58 lt.(15.32 U.S. gal.)
2600 RPM
(MAX)
M
10µm
9
B
C2
B1
52
60µm
a
B
A
20
3
40cc
80cc
45
58
T
A2
B2
45
61
20
150bar
150bar
35
P
R
L
EV2
A
22
4
1
2
3
73
N 2
30bar
B
A
40X70X
T
37
32
75
21
EV3
35
55X85
25
50X350X
60
28
32
36
59
26
38
65
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
ASPIRAZIONE ACQUA/
WATER INLET
42
71
210bar
B
A
P
C1
40X95X
A1
25
B
A
17
15
20
80
B
24
11.23cc
14
57
13
40X95X
12
2
T
56
11
67
0
B
DX
76
39
1
B
A
16
66
F
74
(Standard)
SX
A
31
10
48
41
23
30
66
BOOK F
2009-04
RS 501
2009-04
BOOK F
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82#
33010503
33018441
33018441
33010534
33010499
33015774
33017656
33015041
33015591
33010215
33010402
33010518
33015593
33020377
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
49
Description
VALVE PRIORITY
GEAR PUMP 14+9,6 CC
GEAR PUMP 14+9,6 CC
1 ELEMENT DISTRIBUTOR
SOLENOID VALVE
HYDRAULIC ENGINE 11CC KIT
CYLINDER HYDRAULIC
PEDAL COMPLETE
FILTER ON LINE
OIL FILTER HYDRAULIC
H.POWER PUMP+REGULATOR
FLOW REGULATOR 30L
PLUG FILLING
H.P PUMP SAFETY SOLENOID VALVE
A: Please verify the model on the motorwheel before placing an order
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
50
2009-04
OIL TANK
F
RS 501
22
34
10
4
34
6
16
15
14
33
13
15
17
7
18
10
1
35
12
24
9
5
32
2
3
11
8
27
29
29
28
33019744(1)2010-01
2009-04
BOOK F
OIL TANK
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7#
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
33012895
33015422
33011529
33010395
33003398
33015591
33020862
33010199
33015592
33015576
33003440
33015593
L08601663
33011254
33011718
33011454
33015219
33019237
33002370
33008153
33008890
33017182
33017181
33015580
146 0082 00
33015351
33015341
33015414
33015343
33017183
146 0075 00
33019238
33015579
33015577
33019234
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
6
12
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
5
1
51
Description
SUPPORT
OIL TANK
OIL LEVEL
PUMP
PUMP LEVER
FILTER ON LINE
SPRING
OIL FILTER HYDRAULIC
COPPER WASHER D.5
COPPER WASHER D.6
DOUBLE COLLAR D18
PLUG FILLING
CLAMP 12/32-50
THROUGH SCREW 1/4”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 1/4”
PLUG 1/4”
HOSE RILSAN D.8X10
COVER
OIL EXCHANGER
ELECTROFAN
OIL BULB EXCHANGER
NIPPLE 3/4” - 22LR GG
NIPPLE 3/4” - 15LR GG
PIPE 26X36 L=350
T-FITTING D12
T-FITTING D15
HYDRAULIC HOSE
PLUG D.15
STUD BOLT 3/4” D22 30MM
REDUCTION 3/4” 1/2”GG
NIPPLE 1/2” - D12
COVER GASKET
PUMP GASKET
COPPER WASHER D.8
SENSOR LEVEL
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
52
2009-04
OIL TANK
F
RS 501
19
21
22
20
30
31
23
25
26
33019744(1)2010-01
26
2009-04 OIL TANK
BOOK F
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7#
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
33012895
33015422
33011529
33010395
33003398
33015591
33020862
33010199
33015592
33015576
33003440
33015593
L08601663
33011254
33011718
33011454
33015219
33019237
33002370
33008153
33008890
33017182
33017181
33015580
146 0082 00
33015351
33015341
33015414
33015343
33017183
146 0075 00
33019238
33015579
33015577
33019234
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
6
12
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
5
1
53
Description
SUPPORT
OIL TANK
OIL LEVEL
PUMP
PUMP LEVER
FILTER ON LINE
SPRING
OIL FILTER HYDRAULIC
COPPER WASHER D.5
COPPER WASHER D.6
DOUBLE COLLAR D18
PLUG FILLING
CLAMP 12/32-50
THROUGH SCREW 1/4”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 1/4”
PLUG 1/4”
HOSE RILSAN D.8X10
COVER
OIL EXCHANGER
ELECTROFAN
OIL BULB EXCHANGER
NIPPLE 3/4” - 22LR GG
NIPPLE 3/4” - 15LR GG
PIPE 26X36 L=350
T-FITTING D12
T-FITTING D15
HYDRAULIC HOSE
PLUG D.15
STUD BOLT 3/4” D22 30MM
REDUCTION 3/4” 1/2”GG
NIPPLE 1/2” - D12
COVER GASKET
PUMP GASKET
COPPER WASHER D.8
SENSOR LEVEL
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
2009-04
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
54
RS 501
F
1
7
3
12
11
12
28
7
6
6
6
24
8
15
14
7
16
13
10
34
8
9
35
5
37
8
8
28
7
36
13
12
33019744(1)2010-01
2009-04
BOOK F
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7#
8#
9
10
11
12#
13#
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28#
29
30
31
32
33
34#
35#
36#
37#
0A#
33010504
33010495
33014889
33010534
33010503
146 0505 000
33011722
145 5179 000
146 0077 00
146 0507 000
33011475
33011255
33011266
33011185
145 5191 000
33011348
33011718
33010499
33010469
33011597
33009054
33010467
33011254
33010508
33016876
33015041
33011635
33011362
33011205
33011259
33011472
33019525
33019526
33020383
33020375
33020376
33020382
33020386
2
1
1
1
1
3
14
7
2
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
12
1
2
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
55
Description
LEVER
DISTRIBUTOR LEVER
DISTRIBUTOR 2 ELEMENTS
1 ELEMENT DISTRIBUTOR
VALVE PRIORITY
NIPPLE 3/8” - D10
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 3/8”
NIPPLE 3/8” - D15
NIPPLE 3/8” - D12
T-FITTING D10
EYE 3/8”
THROUGH SCREW 3/8”
DOUBLE THROUGH SCREW 3/8”
NIPPLE 3/8”
REDUCTION GEAR MF 3/8” 1/4”
T-FITTING 3/8”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 1/4”
SOLENOID VALVE
SOLENOID HYDAC 12V
VALVE LIMITING 3RD BROOM
VALVE BLOCK
ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID DOUBLE
THROUGH SCREW 1/4”
FITTING QUICK 1/4”
KIT SENSOR
PEDAL COMPLETE
PLATE
STUD BOLT M/F 3/8” 20 MM
NIPPLE 3/8”-1/4”
THROUGH SCREW 1/4” D1
PLUG 3/8”
PEDAL EXTENSION
ANTISLIP L=70
SOLENOID VALVE
HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/2" R2 L=500
HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/2" R2 L=430
SUPPORT
PUMP PROTECTION KIT (POS. 7,8,12,13,28,34,35,36,37)
A: Starting from s/n 094019724
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
56
2009-04
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
F
RS 501
2
12
7
4
24
14
8
15
16
28
8
29
8
31
17
23
20
9
18
21
22
33019744(1)2010-01
19
1
2009-04
BOOK F
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7#
8#
9
10
11
12#
13#
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28#
29
30
31
32
33
34#
35#
36#
37#
0A#
33010504
33010495
33014889
33010534
33010503
146 0505 000
33011722
145 5179 000
146 0077 00
146 0507 000
33011475
33011255
33011266
33011185
145 5191 000
33011348
33011718
33010499
33010469
33011597
33009054
33010467
33011254
33010508
33016876
33015041
33011635
33011362
33011205
33011259
33011472
33019525
33019526
33020383
33020375
33020376
33020382
33020386
2
1
1
1
1
3
14
7
2
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
12
1
2
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
57
Description
LEVER
DISTRIBUTOR LEVER
DISTRIBUTOR 2 ELEMENTS
1 ELEMENT DISTRIBUTOR
VALVE PRIORITY
NIPPLE 3/8” - D10
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 3/8”
NIPPLE 3/8” - D15
NIPPLE 3/8” - D12
T-FITTING D10
EYE 3/8”
THROUGH SCREW 3/8”
DOUBLE THROUGH SCREW 3/8”
NIPPLE 3/8”
REDUCTION GEAR MF 3/8” 1/4”
T-FITTING 3/8”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 1/4”
SOLENOID VALVE
SOLENOID HYDAC 12V
VALVE LIMITING 3RD BROOM
VALVE BLOCK
ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID DOUBLE
THROUGH SCREW 1/4”
FITTING QUICK 1/4”
KIT SENSOR
PEDAL COMPLETE
PLATE
STUD BOLT M/F 3/8” 20 MM
NIPPLE 3/8”-1/4”
THROUGH SCREW 1/4” D1
PLUG 3/8”
PEDAL EXTENSION
ANTISLIP L=70
SOLENOID VALVE
HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/2" R2 L=500
HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/2" R2 L=430
SUPPORT
PUMP PROTECTION KIT (POS. 7,8,12,13,28,34,35,36,37)
A: Starting from s/n 094019724
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
58
2009-04
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
F
RS 501
33
27
32
25
25
17
26
30
33019744(1)2010-01
30
23
23
2009-04
BOOK F
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7#
8#
9
10
11
12#
13#
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28#
29
30
31
32
33
34#
35#
36#
37#
0A#
33010504
33010495
33014889
33010534
33010503
146 0505 000
33011722
145 5179 000
146 0077 00
146 0507 000
33011475
33011255
33011266
33011185
145 5191 000
33011348
33011718
33010499
33010469
33011597
33009054
33010467
33011254
33010508
33016876
33015041
33011635
33011362
33011205
33011259
33011472
33019525
33019526
33020383
33020375
33020376
33020382
33020386
2
1
1
1
1
3
14
7
2
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
12
1
2
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
59
Description
LEVER
DISTRIBUTOR LEVER
DISTRIBUTOR 2 ELEMENTS
1 ELEMENT DISTRIBUTOR
VALVE PRIORITY
NIPPLE 3/8” - D10
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 3/8”
NIPPLE 3/8” - D15
NIPPLE 3/8” - D12
T-FITTING D10
EYE 3/8”
THROUGH SCREW 3/8”
DOUBLE THROUGH SCREW 3/8”
NIPPLE 3/8”
REDUCTION GEAR MF 3/8” 1/4”
T-FITTING 3/8”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 1/4”
SOLENOID VALVE
SOLENOID HYDAC 12V
VALVE LIMITING 3RD BROOM
VALVE BLOCK
ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID DOUBLE
THROUGH SCREW 1/4”
FITTING QUICK 1/4”
KIT SENSOR
PEDAL COMPLETE
PLATE
STUD BOLT M/F 3/8” 20 MM
NIPPLE 3/8”-1/4”
THROUGH SCREW 1/4” D1
PLUG 3/8”
PEDAL EXTENSION
ANTISLIP L=70
SOLENOID VALVE
HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/2" R2 L=500
HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/2" R2 L=430
SUPPORT
PUMP PROTECTION KIT (POS. 7,8,12,13,28,34,35,36,37)
A: Starting from s/n 094019724
33019744(1)2010-01
ADJUSTEMENT BROOM SPEED*
BOOK F
60
2009-04
RS 501
F
6
12
9
4
11
4
10
1
2
7
8
5
3
13
11
DISTRIBUOTRE 2 ELEMENTI
2-ELEMENTS DISTRIBUTOR
DISTRIBUDOR 2 ELEMENTOS
33019744(1)2010-01
12
9
3
ELETTROVALVOLA FLAP
FLAP SOLENOID VALVE
VALVULA ELECTRICA FLAP
2009-04 ADJUSTEMENT BROOM SPEED*
RS 501
BOOK F
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
33010518
33015428
33015470
145 9800 000
33015429
33015472
33011235
33011336
33011255
145 4288 000
33011493
145 6021 000
145 5172 000
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
5
3
61
Description
FLOW REGULATOR 30L
SUPPORT FLOW REGULATOR
DECAL ADJUSTEMENT
HYDRAULIC HOSE
SUPPORT DECAL
KIT ADJUSTABLE BROOM SPEED
T-FITTING 3/8”
FITTING 3/8”
THROUGH SCREW 3/8”
NIPPLE 3/8” 1/2”
REDUCTION 1/2” - 3/8”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 3/8”
WASHER
33019744(1)2010-01
WHEEL MOTOR
BOOK F
62
F
RS 501
17
17
28
2009-04
11
21
15 16
18
16
34
26
22
15
14
27
25
7
33
2
30
31
12 14 34 5
20
13
32
29
7
10
33019744(1)2010-01
9
8
2009-04
WHEEL MOTOR
RS 501
BOOK F
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
2A
3
4
5
5A
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20*
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33#
34#
33014738
33019282
33013032
33003411
33018579
33019283
33013033
33003412
33015431
33014776
33015452
33015451
33018393
33001672
33008817
146 2977 000
33015353
33015347
33015346
33011720
33007639
33019797
33015641
33003044
33018578
33009643
33008741
33002322
33013517
33009730
33009731
33019513
33009149
33018403
33019858
33011354
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
10
2
2
1
2
1
2
4
4
2
4
10
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
63
Description
DRAINAGE VALVE
MOTOR WHEEL XP05 170CC RIGHT
MOTOR WHEEL P1G 175CC RIGHT
RIGHT BRAKE CABLE
KIT LEFT BRAKE
MOTOR WHEEL XP05 170CC LEFT
MOTOR WHEEL P1G 175CC LEFT
LEFT BRAKE CABLE
WHEEL 165/70 R14 89Q
NUT COLUMN M16X1.5
TYRE 165/70 R14
RIM R14 JX14 H2
CHASSIS
BUFFER
HEADLIGHT
NIPPLE 1/4” - D10
RIDUCER FITTING 1” 3/4”
NIPPLE 3/4” - D20
T-FITTING D20
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 1”
STUD BOLT 16X1.5X50
KIT WORKING LIGHT
HANDBRAKE LEVER
PIN
KIT RIGHT BRAKE
WHEEL HUB
MICROSWITCH F/PARKBREAKE
TIE-ROD
PLATE
BRAKE ASSY RIGHT
BRAKE ASSY LEFT
GASKET KIT F/SERVICES PUMP
LAMP 12V 21W
ENGINE PROTECTION
DECALS KIT RS502
STUD BOLT M/F 1/4” 30 MM
A: Please verify the model on the motorwheel before placing an order
33019744(1)2010-01
WHEEL MOTOR
BOOK F
64
F
2009-04
RS 501
4
23
3
6
24
8
19
XPO5
1
33019744(1)2010-01
2009-04
WHEEL MOTOR
RS 501
BOOK F
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
2A
3
4
5
5A
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20*
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33#
34#
33014738
33019282
33013032
33003411
33018579
33019283
33013033
33003412
33015431
33014776
33015452
33015451
33018393
33001672
33008817
146 2977 000
33015353
33015347
33015346
33011720
33007639
33019797
33015641
33003044
33018578
33009643
33008741
33002322
33013517
33009730
33009731
33019513
33009149
33018403
33019858
33011354
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
10
2
2
1
2
1
2
4
4
2
4
10
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
65
Description
DRAINAGE VALVE
MOTOR WHEEL XP05 170CC RIGHT
MOTOR WHEEL P1G 175CC RIGHT
RIGHT BRAKE CABLE
KIT LEFT BRAKE
MOTOR WHEEL XP05 170CC LEFT
MOTOR WHEEL P1G 175CC LEFT
LEFT BRAKE CABLE
WHEEL 165/70 R14 89Q
NUT COLUMN M16X1.5
TYRE 165/70 R14
RIM R14 JX14 H2
CHASSIS
BUFFER
HEADLIGHT
NIPPLE 1/4” - D10
RIDUCER FITTING 1” 3/4”
NIPPLE 3/4” - D20
T-FITTING D20
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 1”
STUD BOLT 16X1.5X50
KIT WORKING LIGHT
HANDBRAKE LEVER
PIN
KIT RIGHT BRAKE
WHEEL HUB
MICROSWITCH F/PARKBREAKE
TIE-ROD
PLATE
BRAKE ASSY RIGHT
BRAKE ASSY LEFT
GASKET KIT F/SERVICES PUMP
LAMP 12V 21W
ENGINE PROTECTION
DECALS KIT RS502
STUD BOLT M/F 1/4” 30 MM
A: Please verify the model on the motorwheel before placing an order
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
66
2009-04
FUSES IDENTIFICATION
F
RS 501
"F2" FUSE HOLDER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
7
8
"F3" FUSE HOLDER
1
2
3
4
5
6
F3
F2
"F1" FUSE HOLDER
33019744(1)2010-01
1
4
2
3
2009-04
BOOK F
FUSES IDENTIFICATION
RS 501
F
67
DESCRIPTION
VAL.
F1.1
FUSE GLOW PLUG
40A
F1.2
FUSE LINE
60A
F1.3
FUSE START
40A
F1.4
FUSE ALTERNATOR
60A
F2.1
FUSE DIRECTION INDICATOR
10A
F2.2
FUSE STOP LIGHTS, BRAKE PEDAL MICROSWITCH, REVERSE BUZZER AND HORN
10A
F2.3
FUSE POSITION LIGHT
10A
F2.4
FUSE POSITION LIGHT
10A
F2.5
FUSE DIPPED LIGHTS
15A
F2.6
FUSE HEAD LIGHTS
15A
F2.7
FUSE START KEY, MAIN RELAY, LIGHTS SWITCH +30 AND RADIO
10A
F2.8
FUSE ACCESSORY SOCKET SUPPLY
15A
F3.1
FUSE OIL RADIATOR ELECTROFAN
20A
F3.2
FUSE DIESEL SOLENOID VALVE, ENGINE STOP RELAY AND ALTERNATOR +15
15A
F3.3
FUSE BEACON, AIR CONDITIONING SWITCH AND CABIN FAN SWITCH
20A
F3.4
FUSE WATER PUMP, WINDSCREEN WIPER, WIPER PUMP AND COMPRESSOR
20A
F3.5
FUSIBILE INSTRUMENT SUPPLY, SAFETY CARD, MARCH SENSORS, TACHYMETRIC SENSOR, OVERHEAD LIGHT AND RADIO +15
15A
F3.6
FUSE DIRECTION INDICATOR +15
15A
F3.7
FUSE COMPRESSOR
15A
F3.8
FUSE DOOR ACTUATOR, NEUTRAL MARCH SOLENOID VALVE AND LIGHTING SWITCHES
15A
33019744(1)2010-01
CONTROL PANEL
BOOK F
68
F
2009-04
RS 501
2
1
27
3
4
28
8
5
9
6
24
10
25
26
11
16
15 19
17
13
18
14
12
31
23
30
22
7
20
21
33019744(1)2010-01
29
2009-04 CONTROL PANEL
RS 501
BOOK F
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25#
26#
27
28
29#
30#
31#
33019852
33018593
33009187
33019710
909 6126 000
33019588
33019834
33015287
33015283
33015284
33017408
33019807
33019808
33019809
33019810
33019811
33019812
33019813
33019814
33009140
33009141
33009119
33009104
146 0068 00
33009159
33009160
146 1727 000
146 1728 000
33009546
33020366
33004349
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
11
11
1
1
5
8
3
1
2
2
2
2
69
Description
KIT COMPLETE DASHBOARD
ROOF LAMP
LAMP 12V 10W
INSTRUMENT DCA25-N
BUZZER 5-32V
KEY SWITCH
ELECTRONIC BOX
HOLDER FUSE 8 WAY
SWITCH HOLDER 1-WAY
SWITCH HOLDER 1-WAY
PLUG
KIT SWITCH DOOR OPEN
KIT SWITCH WATER PUMP
KIT SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING
KIT SWITCH EMERGENCY LIGHTS
KIT SWITCH WORKING LIGHTS
KIT SWITCH WINDSCREEN WIPER
KIT SWITCH FAN
KIT SWITCH DISPLAY SELECTION
RELAY HOLDER
RELAY 12V COM1
RELAY 12V 20/30A
RELAY SUPPORT
FUSE 10A
FUSE 15A
FUSE 20A
EMERGENCY SWITCH
CONTACT
HINGE
BUSH
SCREW 6X35
33019744(1)2010-01
HARNESS
BOOK F
70
2009-04
RS 501
F
9
3
2
7
4
1
mPm
mPm
mPm
3
2
1
10
8
1
5<
>PBT-GF1
2
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
3
2
1
5
3
6
5
4
3
2
1
>PBT-GF15<
1 2
3
5
6
7
2 1
B12
mPm
1
33019744(1)2010-01
2
11
2009-04 HARNESS
BOOK F
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
33015288
33015289
33019891
33019764
33019765
33019766
33019767
33019768
33019769
33008452
33019771
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
71
Description
HARNESS
HARNESS HORN
HARNESS REAR LIGHTS
HARNESS MAIN
HARNESS ENGINE
HARNESS WAGON
WIRE BATTERY +
WIRE BATTERY WIRE BATTERY DISCONNECTION
MOTOR GROUND CONNECTION
NOSE CONE COMPLETE
33019744(1)2010-01
BATTERY LOCATION
BOOK F
72
F
2009-04
RS 501
8
3
9
5
7
4
6
1
2
33019744(1)2010-01
2009-04
BATTERY LOCATION
RS 501
BOOK F
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9#
33019628
33013492
145 1779 000
33019835
33019820
33019821
33017272
909 6218 000
33020261
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
73
Description
BATTERY 12V 80AH
BATTERY STOP
BATTERY DISCONNECTION
HOLDER FUSE 4 WAY
RELAY 12V
RELAY 12V
FUSE 40A
FUSE 60A
FUSES HOLDER BRACKET
33019744(1)2010-01
LIGHTING
BOOK F
74
F
2009-04
RS 501
1
9
4
5
9
2
3
10
11
12
8
7
33019744(1)2010-01
6
2009-04
LIGHTING
BOOK F
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
33009071
33008801
33014949
33008832
33008804
33009202
33009148
145 3808 000
33009149
33009171
33008925
33008916
2
2
2
4
1
1
2
2
4
2
1
1
75
Description
INDICATOR FRONT
HEADLIGHT ASSY.FRONT
BACK H-LIGHT
REFLEX REFLECTOR
LIGHT F/LICENCE PLATE
LAMP 12V 5W 11X39
LAMP 12V 55/60W
LAMP 12V 3W
LAMP 12V 21W
LAMP 12V 5W
MULTIFUNCTION LEVER
FLASHING LIGHT
33019744(1)2010-01
VIDEO CAMERA
BOOK F
76
F
2009-04
RS 501
7
3
4
5
6
33019744(1)2010-01
1
2
2009-04
VIDEO CAMERA
RS 501
BOOK F
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
33019918
33019919
146 0683 000
33019823
33019923
33019917
33019921
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
77
Description
MONITOR
CABLE 5MT.
FAIRLEAD D19
SUPPORT MONITOR
SUPPORT VIDEOCAMERA
VIDEO CAMERA REAR
KIT VIDEO CAMERA
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
78
2009-04
HEATING
RS 501
F
4
18
19
2
1
20
8
3
20
17
9
6
7
5
1
11
16
10
16
10
10
16
10
13
14
33019744(1)2010-01
15
2009-04
BOOK F
HEATING
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6#
7
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
33010066
33010113
33010103
33015265
33010107
33003474
33002366
33013697
33010114
33003495
33015702
33015492
33015448
33015447
33015232
33008816
33010115
33010034
33013698
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
79
Description
RADIATOR
COVER
OPENING
SEAL L=1200
FILTER
KNOB 6X15
PLATE
SUPPORT
BOX
CLAMP 16-27
HEATING TAP
HOSETAIL 16X1,5 D17
NIPPLE M16X1,5 - M22X1,5
FITTING M22X1,5 D5/8”
PIPE D18
RESISTANCE 1.6 OHM 8A
PLATE
ELECTROFAN
OPENING
33019744(1)2010-01
AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM*
BOOK F
80
2009-04
RS 501
F
25
24
32
4
32
33
31
22
18
23
19
17
2
21
1
41
39
20
34
8
31
38
3
41
37
9
6
7
5
1
11
16
10
16
10
10
16
10
13
14
33019744(1)2010-01
15
2009-04
AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM*
RS 501
BOOK F
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6#
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
33010066
33010113
33010103
33015265
33010107
33003474
33002366
33013697
33010114
33003495
33015702
33016913
33015492
33015448
33015447
33015232
33010112
33010115
33010034
33010082
33010117
33013531
33010042
33010047
33008814
33014472
33014471
33018399
33016922
33018400
33015030
33015031
33015032
33015033
33014363
33014364
33008816
33008815
33010121
33018397
33013698
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
81
Description
RADIATOR
COVER
OPENING
SEAL L=1200
FILTER
KNOB 6X15
PLATE
SUPPORT
BOX
CLAMP 16-27
HEATING TAP
COMPRESSOR SP10
HOSETAIL 16X1,5 D17
NIPPLE M16X1,5 - M22X1,5
FITTING M22X1,5 D5/8”
PIPE D18
RADIATOR
PLATE
ELECTROFAN
CONDENSER
ELECTROFAN
SUPPORT
FILTER
FILTER SUPPORT
2-LEVEL PRESSURE GAUGE
SEAL,O-RING G10
SEAL,O-RING G8
BELT AX13 L=850
WASHER CURVED AND WAVE SPRING 10X18
PULLEY (COMPRESSOR)
EVAP-FILTER HOSE
FILTER-CONDENS. HOSE
COND.-COMPRES.HOSE
COMPRESS.-EVAP. HOSE
ADAPTER G10
ADAPTER G8
RESISTANCE 1.6 OHM 8A
THERMOSTAT 2C
FRAME
TIE ROD COMPRESSOR
OPENING
33019744(1)2010-01
AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM*
BOOK F
82
F
2009-04
RS 501
40
36
30
35
27
26
12
33019744(1)2010-01
28
2009-04
AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM*
RS 501
BOOK F
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6#
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
33010066
33010113
33010103
33015265
33010107
33003474
33002366
33013697
33010114
33003495
33015702
33016913
33015492
33015448
33015447
33015232
33010112
33010115
33010034
33010082
33010117
33013531
33010042
33010047
33008814
33014472
33014471
33018399
33016922
33018400
33015030
33015031
33015032
33015033
33014363
33014364
33008816
33008815
33010121
33018397
33013698
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
83
Description
RADIATOR
COVER
OPENING
SEAL L=1200
FILTER
KNOB 6X15
PLATE
SUPPORT
BOX
CLAMP 16-27
HEATING TAP
COMPRESSOR SP10
HOSETAIL 16X1,5 D17
NIPPLE M16X1,5 - M22X1,5
FITTING M22X1,5 D5/8”
PIPE D18
RADIATOR
PLATE
ELECTROFAN
CONDENSER
ELECTROFAN
SUPPORT
FILTER
FILTER SUPPORT
2-LEVEL PRESSURE GAUGE
SEAL,O-RING G10
SEAL,O-RING G8
BELT AX13 L=850
WASHER CURVED AND WAVE SPRING 10X18
PULLEY (COMPRESSOR)
EVAP-FILTER HOSE
FILTER-CONDENS. HOSE
COND.-COMPRES.HOSE
COMPRESS.-EVAP. HOSE
ADAPTER G10
ADAPTER G8
RESISTANCE 1.6 OHM 8A
THERMOSTAT 2C
FRAME
TIE ROD COMPRESSOR
OPENING
33019744(1)2010-01
33019744(1)2010-01
5
2
6
24
3
4
28
13
14
14
1
25
34
8
16
22
11
12
15
25
36
7
37
18
20
9 21
19 31
35
29
23
7
17
26
3
33
F
10
32
84
27
30
8
18
BOOK F
HOPPER
2009-04
RS 501
2009-04
HOPPER
BOOK F
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20#
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
33015094
33013786
33015255
33001742
33001715
33017923
33018769
33013382
33000738
33003131
33013634
33003523
33014762
33003091
33008565
33003383
33018770
146 0683 000
145 3800 000
33019580
33003440
33008639
33013936
33013503
33002266
33002292
33002251
33002250
33015462
33015463
146 1263 000
33009531
33013501
33013283
33002285
33003548
56392171
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
6
85
Description
HOPPER INOX
HOPPER DOOR INOX
GASKET 15X20 L=6000
PIN
ROLLER
KNOB M8X45
KIT HOPPER RS501 STANDARD
SAFETY ROD
SPRING
VIBRATION -DAMPING
SAFETY ROD
FAIRLEAD
HOPPER CLOSING HOOK
BUSHING
ACTUATOR
SPRINGY PIN
KIT HOPPER RS501 FULL OPTIONAL
FAIRLEAD D19
FAIRLEAD D25
WATER DRAIN HOSE
DOUBLE COLLAR D18
CABLE FITTING PG.13,5
PLATE
COVER
BUSHING
GASKET
INNER FILTER
FILTER BOX
BONNET UPPER
PANEL UPPER
LEVER HOOK
HINGE
PLATE
CONNECTION
HINGE
CLAMP 30-45
CLAMP
33019744(1)2010-01
BOOK F
2009-04
SUCTION PIPE
86
F
RS 501
7
1
3
5
6
2
4 8
18
29 25 23
10 31
13 11
12
28 9
21
24
17
33019744(1)2010-01
16
26 31
26
19
20
14
27 29
30
22
15
2009-04
BOOK F
SUCTION PIPE
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18#
19
20
21
22#
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
33018596
33002290
33003131
33003461
146 1546 000
33018595
33018597
33013502
33011717
33011676
33011672
33011860
33011861
33012455
33015229
33015476
33015480
33015481
33015587
33015589
33018582
33020551
33018585
33002306
145 8550 000
146 0683 000
909 5896 000
33002307
33003450
33003507
33011513
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
87
Description
HANDLE
GASKET
VIBRATION -DAMPING
KNOB
KNOB M6X55
KIT UNCLOGGING DEVICE
SHOVEL
SUPPORT
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 1/2”
BALL VALVE 1/8”
REDUCTION GEAR 1/4”-1/8”
MESH FILTER COPPER 100
NOZZLE MC2.0 F/SUCTION
COLLAR D.18
PIPI 6X11
GASKET OR 201
HOSE SUCTION D120
COLLAR
T-FITTING 3/8”
REDUCER FITTING 3/8”-1/8”
HANDLE
HOSE Ø120 L=3600
PLUNGER INDEXING
THROUGH SCREW
SPRINGY PIN 6X20
FAIRLEAD D19
HOSE CLAMP
EYE
CLAMP
CLAMP 110-130
HOSETAIL 1/8” D6
33019744(1)2010-01
33019744(1)2010-01
18
14
10
16
25
1
25
19
16
16
15
29
30
18
26
27
11
20
9
23
2
28
22
16
3
16
17
6
8
17
5
4
8
21
AUTOLIFT
23
13
24
18
14
16
8
F
25
36
32
31
12
8
7
88
34
33
35
7
BOOK F
2009-04
RS 501
2009-04 AUTOLIFT
BOOK F
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10#
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29#
30#
31#
32#
33#
34#
35#
36#
33018394
33012903
33012904
33012905
33008089
33005543
33014172
33002265
33015550
33020418
33011259
33002267
33010507
33014728
33019374
33003091
33002260
33002262
33002261
33018418
33011847
33011254
33011718
33002263
33002268
33002264
33019775
33008639
33003440
33003998
33005444
33005891
33020401
33020403
33020407
33020402
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
8
4
4
2
1
1
1
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
BASE
LEGS
LEGS
BASE
NUT LEFT 27X3
NUT RIGHT 27X3
TIE-ROD
PIN
SHEATH D.60 LG.600
SHOOT F/ HYDRAULIC HOSES
THROUGH SCREW 1/4” D1
PIN
VALVE 1/4”
PIN SAFETY
CASE HOSES
BUSHING
WHEEL
PIN
PIN
LIFTING HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
GASKET KIT
THROUGH SCREW 1/4”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 1/4”
PIN
BUFFER PAD
PIN
MICROSWITCH
CABLE FITTING PG.13,5
DOUBLE COLLAR D18
HEX HD SREW 8X40
HEX HD SREW 8X20
SPRING WASHER Ø8
CHAIN SUPPORT
HOSESHOLDER CHAIN
PLATE
CHAIN FIXING PLATE
0#
33020420
1
HOSESHOLDER CHAIN KIT
89
Description
33019744(1)2010-01
TANK
BOOK F
90
F
2009-04
RS 501
4
1
13
9
2
3
5
6
15
10
14
11
10
8
12
7
12
33019744(1)2010-01
2009-04
TANK
BOOK F
RS 501
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10#
11
12
13
14
15
33009579
33011564
33010181
33019698
33015885
33018506
33011224
33011517
909 6089 000
33003450
33011489
33015257
L08603189
33014202
33018508
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
91
Description
TANK
PLUG
FILTER WATER
FLOAT
DECAL CHECK OIL LEVELS
PIPE TX300 5X10
FITTING 1/4”
HOSETAIL 1/4” D6
CABLE GUIDE
CLAMP 8-12
STUD BOLT F1/4” M12X1.5 H30
GASKET 15X3 L=4000
PIPE HOLDER 90°
BRAKET
PIPE TX300 8X15
33019744(1)2010-01
33019744(1)2010-01
107
76
101
106
91
38
64
74
66
18
73
93
36
23
9 15
57
65
24
46
56
54
85
34
52
31
82
55
100
69
44
109 110
113 20
97
30 60
62
94
89
6
81
7
90
75
111
29
28
99
53
72
87
98
27
48
16
43
95 59
2
39
35
17
86
49
22 41
71
8
12
37
47
26
67
80
112
83
92
5
ENGINE V1505 T
50 32
51
21
68
70
114 40
84
105
25
96 45
108
58
42
78
14
13
88
3
79
F
7
22
104
77
61
33
1
4
92
103
102
41
11
63
19
106
10
BOOK F
2009-04
RS 501
2009-04
ENGINE V1505 T
RS 501
Item
1#
2#
3#
4#
5#
6#
7#
8#
9#
10#
11#
12#
13#
14#
15#
16#
17#
18#
19#
20#
21#
22#
23#
24#
25#
26#
27#
28#
29#
30#
31#
32#
33#
34#
35#
36#
37#
38#
39#
40#
41#
42#
43#
44#
45#
46#
47#
48#
49#
50#
51#
52#
53#
54#
55#
56#
57#
58#
59#
60#
61#
62#
63#
64#
65#
66#
67#
Ref. No.
L08228600
33003996
L08600269
33003138
33003302
33003993
33005444
33003416
33003440
33003493
33003501
33003510
33003535
33003543
33003740
33003744
33003747
33003790
33003794
33003827
33003972
33003974
33003975
33003976
33005445
33004008
33004364
33004365
33004367
33004370
33004388
33018378
33005504
33005533
33005562
33005565
33005604
33005607
33005843
33005889
33005891
33005896
33005897
33005898
33005913
33005915
33008452
33009113
33011380
33011388
33011696
33011722
33013035
33020469
33015344
33015347
33015518
33015768
33021044
33018380
33018381
33018384
33018385
33018386
33018389
33018395
Qty
1
1
5
2
2
2
2
1
1
8
2
2
1
3
4
17
1
1
2
4
2
10
1
2
1
15
1
1
2
6
1
2
1
3
3
2
12
2
4
2
11
17
19
4
2
2
25
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
3
2
1
18
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
BOOK F
F
93
Description
WASHER 6X18 UNI6592
SCREW HEX HD 8X30
CLAMP 9/25-40
VIBRATION -DAMPING
VIBRATION -DAMPING
SCREW HEX HD 8X16
SCREW 8X20
CLAMP D2.5
DOUBLE COLLAR D18
CLAMP 8-16
CLAMP 50-70
CLAMP 18-28
CLAMP 40-60
COLLAR
WASHER 8X24
WASHER 10X30
WASHER 5X15
SCREW HEX HD 8X40
SCREW HEX HD 8X60
SCREW HEX HD 12X30
SCREW HEX HD 14X35
SCREW HEX HD 6X12
SCREW HEX HD 6X16
SCREW HEX HD 6X20
SCREW HEX HD 6X25
SCREW HEX HD 8X25
SCREW HEX HD 10X20
SCREW TCEI 8X16
SCREW TCEI 8X20
SCREW TCEI 8X30
SCREW TCEI 8X45
SCREW TCEI 10X30
HOSE Ø28X36 L=450
NUT M8
NUT M8
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
SPRING WASHER GROWER 10
FIAT WASHER 6
FIAT WASHER 8
WASHER 10
FIAT WASHER 12
FIAT WASHER 14
PLAIN WASHER 6
PLAIN WASHER 8
MOTOR GROUND CONNECTION
THERMISTOR 16X1.5
FITTING FF 3/4”
FITTING FF 1/2”
WASHER 3/8”
STEEL/RUBBER WASHER 3/8”
PUMP HP 21
HOSETAIL 3/8” Ø16
NIPPLE 3/4” - D22
NIPPLE 3/4” - D20
FITTING QUICK 1/4” 60°
SCREW HEX HD M10X1,25X30
SENSOR TURNS
SUCTION PIPE
REDUCTION COUPLING 45-32
AIR INTAKE HOSE - FILTER
SUPPORT UPPER
SUPPORT LOWER
HAUBE
SUPPORT LEFT REAR
33019744(1)2010-01
33019744(1)2010-01
107
76
101
106
91
38
64
74
66
18
73
93
36
23
9 15
57
65
24
46
56
54
85
34
52
31
82
55
100
69
44
109 110
113 20
97
30 60
62
94
89
6
81
7
90
75
111
29
28
99
53
72
87
98
27
48
16
43
95 59
2
39
35
17
86
49
22 41
71
8
12
37
47
26
67
80
112
83
92
5
ENGINE V1505 T
50 32
51
21
68
70
114 40
84
105
25
96 45
108
58
42
78
14
13
88
3
79
F
7
22
104
77
61
33
1
4
94
103
102
41
11
63
19
106
10
BOOK F
2009-04
RS 501
2009-04
ENGINE V1505 T
RS 501
BOOK F
F
Item
Ref. No.
Qty
68#
69#
70#
71#
72#
73#
74#
75#
76#
77#
78#
79#
80#
81#
82#
83#
84#
85#
86#
87#
88#
90#
91#
92#
93#
94#
95#
96#
97#
98#
99#
100#
101#
102#
103#
104#
105#
106#
107#
108#
109#
110#
111#
112#
113#
114#
33018396
33018401
33018402
33018404
33018412
33018441
33018392
33018449
33018453
33018594
33018673
33018698
33018703
33018760
33018761
33018795
33018797
33018905
33018907
33018908
33019160
33019269
33019461
33018379
146 0079 00
146 0771 000
146 2126 000
146 2977 000
33018721
909 5896 000
145 9283 000
33011764
33019747
33018391
33018413
33018672
33018714
33018388
33018390
33010472
33020380
33019170
33018508
33018387
33019749
909 5516 000
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
3
2
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
SUPPORT RIGHT REAR
SUPPORT LEFT FRONT
SUPPORT RIGHT FRONT
SUPPORT CABLE
ENGINE KUBOTA V1505T
GEAR PUMP 14+9,6 CC
MUFFLER
RIDUCER FITTING M3/82” F16X1,5
PLUG
SHIM
CASE
WATER RADIATOR
FAN
SUPPORT
SUPPORT
SPIRAL Ø50
SPIRAL Ø25
KIT ENGINE BELL
PROTECTION
PROTECTION GRATING
CASE
VIBRATION -DAMPING
EXPANSION TANK
HOSE Ø28X36 L=1000
NIPPLE 1/2” - D15
CLAMP
SCREW HEX HD 6X14
NIPPLE 1/4” - D10
CLAMP Ø40
HOSE CLAMP
SCREW
GASKET KIT HP
GASKET KIT HP
PIPE EXHAUST
HOSE FLEXIBLE
MUFFLER TERMINAL
PROTECTION
HOSE Ø8X15 L=1000
HOSE CRYSTAL Ø6X9 L=1000
KEYED JOINT M/F Z13/Z9 COGS
STOP SOLENOID VALVE
HOSE Ø8X15 L=700
HOSE Ø8X15 L=1000
HOSE Ø13X19 L=1000
COMPLETE DIESEL FILTER
CLAMP Ø18
0
0#
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
33018850
33019149
33020381
33019750
33019751
33019752
33019753
33019754
33019755
33019756
33019904
33019903
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
OIL FILTER ENGINE
STARTER
DIESEL FILTER
DIESEL INJECTOR KUBOTA D1505T
OIL PRESSUR SWITCH
THERMOSTAT VALVE
INJECTION PUMP
DIESEL PUMP
GLOW PLUG FOR KUBOTA D1505T
KIT ENGINE SEALS KUBOTA D1505T
ALTERNATOR 75A
ALTERNATOR BELT
95
Description
33019744(1)2010-01
Nilsk-Advance, Inc.
14600 21st Avenue North
Plymouth, MN, 55447-3408
www.nilsk-advance.com
Phone: 800-989-2235
Fax: 800-989-6566
©2008 Nilsk-Advance, Inc.,
Plymouth, MN 55447-3408
Printed in Italy
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising