Fact Body
CATALOG CODE:
COLORS COVERED: ORANGE/M9; BLUE/E6; (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9; WHITE/WF; BLACK/BA
MARKET APPLICABLE:
F01 STEERING
NO.
CODE
目录
……………………………………………… 2
1
40100B920003
HANDLE COMP.
1
2
B01591004565
BOLT 10X1.25X45MM
1
3
B04171012555
U NUT 10X1.25MM
1
B04171012565
4
40001J4AT000
L. GRIP
1
40001BMBT000
5
40212J4AT000
GRIP ASSY.
1
40210BMBT000
6
40330B910001
CABLEASSY.THROTTLE 2
1
40330BM0T000
7
40310B920001
CABLE THROTTLE 1
1
40306BM0T000
8
40300B910002
CABLE ASSY. THROTTLE
1
40300BM0T001
9
40008BM0T000
JACKET,RR. BRAKE CABLE
1
10
B02000501025
PAN HEAD SCREW 5X10MM
1
11
40270BMBT000
BRAKE CABLE ASSY.
1
目
DESCRIPTION
录
QTY
NOTES
for EPA market
SEASON
OLD CODE
40100BMBT001
LEVER/HANDLE SWITCH, for vehicle with rear drum brake
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
OLD CODE
1
40500BM0T000
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH ASSY.
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
2
40002BM0T000
LEFT LEVER
1
3
40004BMAT000
LEVER MOUNTING SCREW
1
4
B04000500065
NUT 5MM
1
5
91700BMAT000
STOP SWITCH ASSY.
1
6
40600B910002
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH ASSY.
1
for EPA market, with rear drum brake
40600BM0T00A
7
40610B910002
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
1
for EPA market, with rear drum brake
40610BM0T00A
8
40620BM0T000
R. SWITCH FIXING SEAT
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
9
B02000502025
PAN HEAD SCREW 5X20MM
2
10
B02000502525
PAN HEAD SCREW 5X25MM
2
11
40510BM0T000
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
12
40520BM0T000
L. SWITCH FIXING SEAT
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
13
B07000000505
SPRING WASHER 5MM
1
F03 FRONT FORK ASSY.
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
OLD CODE
43300BMBT000
1
43300BMBT001 FR.R. FORK ASSY.SILVER
1
for 2007 season
2006-2007
1
43300BMBTHU1 FR.R. FORK ASSY.(GRAY)
1
Only for 2008 season
2008
1
43300B92BA01
FR.R. FORK ASSY.BLACK
1
2
43200BMBT001 FR.L. FORK ASSY.SILVER
1
for 2007 season
2006-2007
2
43200BMBTHU1 FR. L. FORK ASSY.(GRAY)
1
Only for 2008 season
2008
2
43200B92BA01
FR. L. FORK ASSY.BLACK
1
3
43100BMBT003
STEM, STEERING
1
4
43008BMAT000
NUT
2
5
43005BMBT001
BALL RACE COVER
1
6
43001BMBT002
BALL RACE, CONNECTING
1
7
B06010150000
STEEL BALLφ5(A SET OF 42)
42
8
43003BMBT000
BALL RACE
2
9
43004BMBT000
BALL RACE
1
10
43204BMBT001
CAP BOLT
2
11
43150BMAT000
CLIP, SPEEDOMETER CABLE
1
12
43290K00P000
DUST SEAL
2
13
43207K00P000
CLIP
2
14
43260K00P000
OIL SEAL
2
15
B01090601265
BOLT 6X12MM
1
16
43035BMBT000
HOLDER, BRAKE HOSE 2
1
2009-2010
43200BMBT000
2009-2010
43100BM0T001
B01090601260
17
43000BMBT001 FRONT FORK ASSY.SILVER
1
for 2007 season
2006-2007
17
43000BMBTHU1 FRONT FORK ASSY.(GRAY)
1
Only for 2008 season
2008
17
43000B92BA01
FRONT FORK ASSY.BLACK
1
18
43021BM0T003
HOLDER, BRAKE HOSE 1
1
19
B01591003065
BOLT 10X1.25X30MM
2
20
B01070601665
BOLT 6X16MM
2
2009-2010
B01091003065
FRONT WHEEL ASSY. For vehicle with rear drum brake
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
OLD CODE
1.1
44100BM0TENA FR. RIM COMP. 3.5X12” (BLUE EN) ALLOY
1
for BLUE EN vehicle of 2007 season
2007
1.1
44100BM0TBHA FR. RIM COMP. 3.5X12” (BLACK BH) ALLOY
1
for BLACK BA & PLATINA CL vehicle of 2007 season
2007
1.1
44100BM0TR8A FR. RIM COMP. 3.5X12” (RED R8) ALLOY
1
for RED R8 & RED R8/WHITE W5 vehicle of 2007 season
2007
1.1
44100B91BH2A
FR. RIM COMP. 3.5X12” (BLACK) ALLOY
1
For alloy rim, with rear drum brake
2009-2010
2
44600BM0T910
DISTANCE COLLAR COMP.
1
For vehicle with rear drum brake
3
44300BM0T000
OIL SEAL 22X35X7
1
For vehicle with rear drum brake
4
B12016020100
BALL BEARING 6201-2RS
2
For vehicle with rear drum brake
5
B140507D12AB
TIRE 120/70-12(E MARK)
1
For vehicle with rear drum brake
B140107D12AB
6
B1403Z201120
RIM VALVE Z2-01-1
1
For vehicle with rear drum brake
B1403Z201100
7
B04171212563
U NUT 12X1.25MM
1
For vehicle with rear drum brake
8
44004G4CT000
FR.WHEEL AXLE
1
For vehicle with rear drum brake
9
44005BM0T000
COLLAR
1
For vehicle with rear drum brake
10
44200BM0TR80 SPEEDOMETER GEAR COMP. (45KM)/h),RED R8
1
stop supplied, please use 44200BM0TBH0
2007-2008
10
44200BM0TEH0 SPEEDOMETER GEAR COMP.(45KM)/h), BLUE EH
1
stop supplied, please use 44200BM0TBH0
2007-2008
10
44200J5BTR80 SPEEDOMETER GEAR COMP. (25KM/H) RED R8
1
stop supplied, please use 44200BM0TBH0
2007-2008
10
44200BM0TEN0 SPEEDOMETER GEAR COMP.(45KM)/h),BLUE EN
1
stop supplied, please use 44200BM0TBH0
2007-2008
10
44200BM0TBH0
SPEEDOMETER GEAR COMP. BLACK BH
1
for 45km/h vehicle
2009-2010
11
B1404Z2011C0
CAP, VALVE
1
For vehicle with rear drum brake
FRONT DISK BRAKE, for EPA market
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
45000J4FTB33
DISC BRAKE ASSY., FR.(UP AND DOWN, BLACK)
1
For EPA market
2006-
2
45014BMBT000
BRAKE LEVER(145MM、φ14MM)
1
For EPA market
2006-
3
45015J1CT000
LEVER MOUNTING SCREW
1
For EPA market
2006-
4
B04160600065
NUT 6MM
1
2006-
5
45400BMBTB30
MASTER CYLINDER COMP.(BLACK)
1
2006-
6
45023J1DT000
MASTER CYLINDER BRACKET
1
2006-
7
B01070602365
BOLT 6X23MM
1
2006-
8
45200BMBT000
FR. BRAKE HOSE
1
2006-
9
45500J4FTB30
CALIPER ASSY. (BLACK)
1
10
45110J4FT000
BRAKE PAD KIT
1
2006-
11
45300J3AT000
FRONT STOP SWITCH ASSY.
1
2006-
12
45654BMBT000
WASHER
1
For EPA market
2006-
13
45700BMBTB30
A.B.S(BLACK)
1
For EPA market
2006-
14
45653BMBT000
WASHER
2
For EPA market
2006-
15
45651BMBT000
FLANGE BOLT
1
For EPA market
2006-
16
45039J4FT001
BOLT 8X36MM
2
17
45033BMBTB30
BRAKE DISC(BLACK)
1
18
08001B030010
BOLT M8X20
3
For EPA market
2006-
2006For EPA market
OLD CODE
45039J4FT000
20062006-
45036BMAT000
SPORTY MUFFLER (one single integrated type), for EPA & NON-EEC market, with rear drum brake
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
48300BM0T000
Integrated MUFFLER CANISTER ASSY. (cylindric)
1
2007-
2
B01070601665
BOLT 6X16MM
1
2007-
3
47100BM0T00G
Integrated type MUFFLER ASSY.COMP (with catalyzer)
1
4
47490BM0T005
CUSHION
1
5
47200BM0T00G
MUFFLER ASSY.(WITH CATALYZER)
1
6
B01090802065
BOLT 8X20MM
2
2007-
7
B0109060166L
BOLT 6X16MM
2
2007-
8
47800B0DT000
GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE
1
2007-
9
47833B2GT005
ADIABATIC RUBBER
1
2007-
10
48831B2GT005
MUFFLER HOOP
1
2007-
11
47006J0AP000
NUT 6MM
3
2007-
For EPA market, with rear drum brake
20092007-
For EPA market, with rear drum brake
OLD CODE
47490BM0T000
2007-
B01090601665
B04070600064
F07 AIR CLEANER
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
OLD CODE
1
49200BMBT000
FILTER
1
2
B05074202005
TAPPING SCREW 4.2X20MM
5
3
B01090602065
BOLT 6X20MM
2
4
49016BM0T000
CLIP 42.5
1
5
49000BMBT001
AIR CLEANER ASSY.
1
6
49371B0DT000
GUIDE, BRAKE CABLE
1
7
B05074201205
TAPPING SCREW 4.2X1.2MM
4
8
B01090601265
SCREW 6×12MM
2
only for vihicle with secondary air intake system
9
57051B2GT000
PLATE,ONE WAY VALVE
1
only for vihicle with secondary air intake system
10
49853BMMT000
HOSE II 210MM
1
only for vihicle with secondary air intake system
49853BMBT002
11
49852BMMT000
HOSE I 250MM
1
only for vihicle with secondary air intake system
49852BMBT001
12
49851BMMT002
HOSE 550MM
1
only for vihicle with secondary air intake system
49851BMMT001
13
49840B0ES000
ONE WAY VALVE II
1
only for vihicle with secondary air intake system
14
49805BMBT000
SPRING Ⅱ,LOCK φ17.5
4
only for vihicle with secondary air intake system
15
49870B2GT000
AIR CLEANER,SMALL
1
only for vihicle with secondary air intake system
16
49855B0ES000
SPRING Ⅱ,LOCK φ16.5
2
only for vihicle with secondary air intake system
For EPA,NON-EEC market
B01090601260
F08 FUEL TANK
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
OLD CODE
1
50100BMBT002
FUEL TANK COMP.
1
50100BMBT001
2
B01090601665
BOLT 6X16MM
4
B01090601265
3
50300BM0T000
FUEL COCK ASSY.
1
4
50304B470001
FUEL HOSE Ⅵø5×ø10×85 C-U-07-003
1
5
50316BMBT000
SPRING(BLACK)
1
6
50307BM0T000
CLIPφ8
4
7
50302BM0T000
VACUUM HOSE,φ4Xφ8X360
1
8
50306BM0T000
CLIPφ7
2
9
50301B920001
FUEL HOSE Ⅱ ø5×10×250 C-U-07-003
1
10
50340J0ET000
FUEL FILTER ASSY.
1
11
50800BMBT000
SENDER UNIT
1
12
50801BM0T000
BOLT 5X16MM
4
13
50004BMBT000
SENDER UNIT GASKET
1
14
50312J0ET000
SEAL RING
1
15
B07020000505
WASHER 5MM
4
16
50352BM0T000
FUEL FILTER
1
17
50391J0ET000
GASKET
1
for USA market
for USA market
50340BMAT000
50801BM0T001
B070200005005
F09 SEAT
NO.
1
1
CODE
51100B92002N
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
SEAT ASSY.
1
2009-
51100BMBT007 SEAT ASSY.(KEEWAY MARK)
1
2006-2008
2
51080BMBT001
SEAT HINGE
1
3
08032BM0T000
O-RING 84.4X3.1
1
4
08011H60X000
BOLT 6X14MM
2
5
51004BMBT001
LUGGAGE BOX
1
for all except EPA
5
51004BMBT000
LUGGAGE BOX
1
for EPA market
6
B07030000805
WASHER 8MM
2
7
08017J4AT000
BOLT W/WASHER 6X20MM
2
8
52011B33C900
RR.. CARRIER COMP (SILVER C9)
1
for red/silver R8/C9 vehicle
2009-
8
52011BMKTBA0
RR.. CARRIER COMP (BLACK BA)
1
for black BA vehicle
2009-
8
52011B33WF00
RR.. CARRIER COMP (WHITE WF)
1
for orange M9 & blue E6 & white WF vehicle
2009-
8
52011BMKTBH0 RR.. CARRIER COMP (black BH)
1
for black BH vehicle
2009-
8
52011BMKTCE0 RR.. CARRIER COMP (SILVER CE)
1
for BLUE EN vehicle
2007-2008
8
52011BMKTCL0 RR.. CARRIER COMP (PLATINA CL)
1
for PLATINA CL vehicle
2007-2008
8
52011BMKTR80 RR.. CARRIER COMP (RED R8)
1
for RED R8/WHITE W5 vehicle
2007-2008
8
52011BMKTEH0 RR.. CARRIER COMP (BLUE EH)
1
for YELLOW M4/BLUE EH vehicle
2007-2008
9
B02050804565
SCREW 8X45MM
4
10
08027J4AT000
WASHER
2
OLD CODE
F10_1 REAR WHEEL, for vehicle with rear drum brake
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
1
54100B91BH2A
1
RR .RIMCOMP.3.5X12” (BLACK BH)ALLOY
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
For alloy rim, with rear drum brake
2009-
54100BM0TBHA RR .RIMCOMP.3.5X12” (BLACK BH) Half painted ALLOY
1
for BLACK BA & PLATINA CL vehicle / ALLOY rim / 2007 season
2007-2008
1
54100BM0TR8A RR .RIMCOMP.3.5X12” ( RED R8) ALLOY
1
for RED R8 & RED R8/WHITE W5 vehicle / ALLOY rim / 2007 season
2007-2008
1
54100BM0TENA RR .RIMCOMP.3.5X12” ( BLUE EN) ALLOY
1
for BLUE EN vehicle / ALLOY rim / 2007 season
2007-2008
2
B140508D12BB
TIRE 130/70-12 (E MARK)
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
3
B1403Z201120
RIM VALVE Z2-01-1
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
4
54200BMBT000
BRAKE SHOE KIT
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
5
54001BMBT000
SPRING(BLACK)
2
for vehicle with rear drum brake
6
54003BM0T000
CAM SHAFT, 2
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
7
54007BM0T000
CAM SHAFT LEVER
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
8
54002BM0T000
INDICATOR PLATE
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
9
54008BMBT000
TENSION SPRING
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
10
08012BM0T000
HE×. BOLT 6×30MM (GOLD COLORED)
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
11
B04171615053
U NUT 16×1.5MM
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
12
54027BM0T000
CAP
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
13
B1404Z2011C0
CAP, VALVE
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
14
65701BMBT000
REAR FENDER
1
for EPA& Q16-51 & Q17-15, with rear drum brake
15
65709BM0T000
BUSH,RR,FENDER
3
for EPA& Q16-51 & Q17-15, with rear drum brake
16
B01090602065
BOLT 6×20MM
2
17
B01090601265
BOLT 6×12MM
2
for EPA& Q16-51 & Q17-15, with rear drum brake
18
B01090601065
BOLT 6×10MM
1
for EPA& Q16-51 & Q17-15, with rear drum brake
19
65770BM0T000
RR,FENDER BRACKET, R
1
for EPA& Q16-51 & Q17-15, with rear drum brake
20
B01090601665
BOLT 6×16MM
1
for EPA& Q16-51 & Q17-15, with rear drum brake
21
B190101000A0
O RING 10×1.9MM
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
OLD CODE
B140108D12DB
B1403Z201100
54250BM0T000
B04171615063
B01090601260
B01090601265
F11 FRAME BODY
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
OLD CODE
1
57100BMBT007
FRAME COMP.
1
For EPA
2
58303BM0T001
E/G MOUNTING BOLT,M12X1.25X280
1
3
B04171212565
U NUT 12X1.25MM
1
4
58301BMBT000
E/G MOUNTING BOLT,
2
5
B04171012555
U NUT 10X1.25MM
2
B04171012565
6
58360BMBT000
E/G BRKT COMP.
1
58320BMBT000
7
58302B0DT000
DAMPER
2
8
58304BMBT000
SPRING
2
9
58800BM0T000
SEAT CATCH COMP.
1
10
B01090602565
BOLT 6X25MM
2
11
57080BMKT000
CARRIER BRACKET
1
57080BMBT000
12
B01090601265
BOLT 6X12MM
5
B01090601260
13
58350BMAT000
BUFFER, ENGINE BRACKET
2
14
58900BMBT000
SEAT CABLE
1
58303BM0T000
F12 REAR ABSORBER
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
OLD CODE
1
63100BM0TEN0 RR. ABSORBER COMP.(BLUE EN)
1
for BLUE EN vehicle
2007-2008
63100BM0TEN5
1
63100BM0TR80 RR. ABSORBER COMP.(RED R8)
1
for RED R8 & RED R8/WHITE W5 vehicle
2007-2008
63100BM0TR85
1
63100BM0TBA0 RR. ABSORBER COMP.(BLACK BA)
1
for BLACK BA vehicle
2007-2008
63100BM0TBA5
1
63100BM0TBH0 RR. ABSORBER COMP.(BLACK BH)
1
for PLATINA CL vehicle
2007-2008
1
63100BM0TM40 RR. ABSORBER COMP.(YELLOW M4)
1
for YELLOW M4/BLUE EH vehicle
2007-2008
1
63100BM0TBH0
RR. ABSORBER COMP.(BLACK BH)
1
2
63015J0ET000
FLANGE BOLT ,8X31MM
1
3
B01141004063
BOLT.W/HOLE 10X1.25X40MM
1
4
63016B0DT000
SPLIT PIN
1
2009-
63100BM0TBH563100BM0TB50
63100BM0TBH563100BM0TB50
F13 FRONT FENDER
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
OLD CODE
1
65101BMBTCE0 FRONT FENDER, (SILVER CE)
1
for BLUE EN vehicle
2007-2008
1
65101BMBTBA0 FRONT FENDER, (BLACK BA)
1
for BLACK BA & RED R8 vehicle
2007-2008
1
65101BMBTCL0 FRONT FENDER, (PLATINA CL)
1
for PLATINA CL vehicle
2007-2008
1
65101BMBTR80 FRONT FENDER, (RED R8)
1
for RED R8/WHITE W5 vehicle
2007-2008
1
65101BMBTEH0 FRONT FENDER, (BLUE EH)
1
for YELLOW M4/BLUE EH vehicle
2007-2008
1
65101BMBTBA0
FRONT FENDER, (BLACK BA)
1
for black BA vehicle
2009-
1
65101B92WF00
FRONT FENDER, (WHITE WF)
1
for white WF vehicle
2009-
1
65101BMBTR80
FRONT FENDER, (RED R8)
1
for red/silver R8/C9 vehicle
2009-
1
65101BMBTBH0 FRONT FENDER, (BLACK BH)
1
for black BH vehicle
2009-
2
B04000500063
NUT 5MM
2
3
66300BMBT000
REAR REFLECTOR(AMBER,DOT)
2
4
65130BMBT000
FRONT FENDER BRACKET, 1
1
65120BMBT000
5
65140BMBT000
FRONT FENDER BRACKET, 2
1
65110BMBT000
6
65114BMBT000
SCREW W/WASHER M6X16
4
7
B07030000503
WASHER 5MM
2
for EPA market
F14 HANDLE COVER
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
65201BMBTCE2 HANDLE COVER, 1, (SILVER CE),without sticker
1
for BLUE EN vehicle
2007-2008
1
65201BMBTBA2 HANDLE COVER, 1, (BLACK BA),without sticker
1
for BLACK BA & RED R8 vehicle
2007-2008
1
65201BMBTCL2 HANDLE COVER, 1, (PLATINA CL ),without sticker
1
for PLATINA CL vehicle
2007-2008
1
65201BMBTW52 HANDLE COVER, 1, (WHITE W5),without sticker
1
for RED R8/WHITE W5 vehicle
2007-2008
1
65201BMBTM42 HANDLE COVER, 1, (YELLOW M4),without sticker
1
for YELLOW M4/BLUE EH vehicle
2007-2008
1
65201BMBTBA2
HANDLE COVER, (BLACK BA)
1
for black BA,red/silver R8/C9,white WF vehicle, with rear drum brake
2009-
1
65201B92BH02
HANDLE COVER, (BLACK BH)
1
for orange M9,blue E6, black BH vehicle
2009-
2
65202BMBT000
HANDLE COVER,
1
for vehicle with rear drum brake
3
65203BMBT000
METER VISION ASSY.
1
for black BA,red/silver R8/C9,white WF vehicle
3
65203B92WF00
METER VISION ASSY.WHITE WF
1
for orange M9,blue E6 vehicle
4
B05075001605
TAPPING SCREW 5X16MM
2
5
B05075001205
TAPPING SCREW 5X12MM
2
6
B05074001205
TAPPING SCREW 4X12MM
2
7
B05074001605
TAPPING SCREW 4X16MM
2
8
B05073001005
TAPPING SCREW 3X10MM
4
9
B13010501405
SCREW 5X14MM
1
OLD CODE
2009B05075001600
B05074001005
10
40470BMBT000 REAR VIEW MIRROR ASSY., R(E-MARK、(BLACK))
1
for all except Canada market
40470BMBT003
11
40460BMBT000 REAR VIEW MIRROR ASSY., L(E-MARK、(BLACK) )
1
for all except Canada market
40460BMBT003
F15 FRONT COVER
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
65301BMBTENA LEG SHIELD, (BLUE EN),Without stickers
1
for BLUE EN vehicle
2007-2008
1
65301BMBTR8A LEG SHIELD, (RED R8),Without stickers
1
for RED R8 vehicle
2007-2008
1
65301BMBTBAA LEG SHIELD, (BLACK BA),Without stickers
1
for BLACK BA vehicle
2007-2008
1
65301BMBTCLA LEG SHIELD, (PLATINA CL),Without stickers
1
for PLATINA CL vehicle
2007-2008
1
65301BMBTW5A LEG SHIELD, (RED/WHITE R8/W5),Without stickers
1
for RED R8/WHITE W5 vehicle
2007-2008
1
65301BMBTM4A LEG SHIELD, (YELLOW/BLUE M4/EH),Without stickers
1
for YELLOW M4/BLUE EH vehicle
2007-2008
1
65301BMBTR8A LEG SHIELD, (RED R8)
1
for red/silver R8/C9 vehicle
2009-
1
65301B92WF0A LEG SHIELD, (WHITE WF)
1
for white WF vehicle
2009-
1
65301B92BA0A
LEG SHIELD, (BLACK BA)
1
usedf for black BA vehicle
2009-
1
65301BMBTBHA LEG SHIELD, (BLACK BH)
1
for black BH vehicle , without sticker
2009-
2
65314BMBT000
SCREW
1
3
08027J4AT000
PLASTIC WASHER
1
4
B05074201605
TAPPING SCREW 4.2X16MM
4
5
65367BMBT000
COVER,R
1
6
65366BMBT000
COVER,L
1
7
B05074001205
TAPPING SCREW 4X12MM
6
8
65801BMAT000
SPRING NUT 4MM
4
OLD CODE
B05074001005
F16 LEG SHIELD
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
LEG SHIELD, 2
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
65402BMBT000
2
65406BMBTBA0 UNDER COVER (BLACK BA), without stickers
1
for Blue EN, Red R8,Platina CL,Black BA vehicle
2007-2008
2
65406BMBTR80 UNDER COVER(RED R8), without stickers
1
for RED R8/WHITE W5 vehicle
2007-2008
2
65406BMBTEH0 UNDER COVER(BLUE EH), without stickers
1
for YELLOW M4/BLUE EH vehicle
2007-2008
2
65406BMBTBA0
UNDER COVER(BLACK BA)
1
for black BA,red/silver R8/C9,white WF vehicle, without sticer
2009-
2
65406BMBTBH0 UNDER COVER(BLACK BH)
1
for black BH vehicle, without stikcer
2009-
3
65801BMAT000
SPRING NUT ST4
8
4
B05074801605
TAPPING SCREW 4.8X16MM
8
5
65407B920000
INNER FENDER
1
6
B01090603065
BOLT 6X30MM
1
7
65403BMBT000
INSPECT COVER
1
8
51011BMBT000
HOOK, HELMET
1
9
B05074201605
TAPPING SCREW 4.2X16MM
8
OLD CODE
1
65407BMKT000
F17 FOOTREST/STAND
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
58520BM0T002 MAIN STAND COMP.
1
please order new MAIN STAND COMP.58520B920001 & PIN 58501B450050
2006-2008
1
58520B920001
1
used after December, 2008. Start VIN TSYTABMP29B523765
2009-
2
58590BM0T000 PIN
1
please order new MAIN STAND COMP.58520B920001 & PIN 58501B450050
2006-2008
2
58501B450050
PIN(new)
1
used after December, 2008. Start VIN TSYTABMP29B523765
2009-
MAIN STAND COMP.(new, used with 58501B450050 together)
3
B190101000A0
O-RING 10X1.8
1
4
58508B0DT000
PLATE WASHER
1
5
63016B0DT000
SPLIT PIN
1
6
58510BM0T000
MAIN STAND SPRING ASSY.
1
7
58507BM0T000
CUSHION, MAIN STAND
1
8
B04020800053
NUT 8MM
1
for NON-EEC and EPA market, without Rebounding System automatically System
9
08011B290000
BOLT, SINGLE STAND
1
for NON-EEC and EPA market, without Rebounding System automatically System,
11
57003BM0T000
SIDE STAND SPRING
1
for NON-EEC and EPA market, without Rebounding System automatically System,
12
58700BM0T000
SIDE STAND COMP.
1
13
B07030000505
WASHER 5MM
4
14
B05074001605
TAPPING SCREW 4X16MM
6
15
08011H60X000
BOLT 6X14MM
4
16
B01090601265
BOLT 6X12MM
4
17
65802BMAT000
SPRING NUT 4.8MM
6
18
B05075001605
TAPPING SCREW 5X16MM
1
19
65401BMBT000
FLOOR, BLACK
1
20
65813BMBT000
BATTERY COVER
1
21
B07030001005
WASHER 10MM
1
22
65812BMBT000
BATTERY DAMPER II
1
23
65811BMBT000
BATTERY DAMPER I
1
24
65411BMBT000
FOOT PLATE,L
1
25
65412BMBT000
FOOT PLATE,R
1
26
B05004201305
SCREW 4.2X13MM
8
27
57031BMBT000
WASHER
8
OLD CODE
58520BM0T002
58590BM0T000
B07030000500
B01090601260
B05075001600
F18 SIDE COVER
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
65601BMBTCE0 SIDECOVER,1 (SILVER CE) , without sticker
1
for BLUE EN vehicle
2007-2008
1
65601BMBTBA0 SIDECOVER,1 (BLACK BA), without sticker
1
for RED R8 & BLACK BA vehicle
2007-2008
1
65601BMBTCL0 SIDECOVER,1 (PLATINA CL), without sticker
1
for PLATINA CL vehicle
2007-2008
1
65601BMBTW50 SIDECOVER,1 (WHITE W5), without sticker
1
for RED R8/WHITE W5 vehicle
2007-2008
1
65601BMBTEH0 SIDECOVER,1 (BLUE EH), without sticker
1
for YELLOW M4/BLUE EH vehicle
2007-2008
1
65601B92C900
SIDECOVER,1 (SILVER C9)
1
for red/silver R8/C9 vehicle
2009-
1
65601B92WF00
SIDECOVER,1 (WHITE WF)
1
for white WF vehicle
2009-
1
65601BMBTBA0
SIDECOVER,1 (BLACK BA)
1
for black BA vehicle
2009-
1
65601BMBTBH0 SIDECOVER,1 (BLACK BH)
1
for black BH vehicle,without sticker
2009-
2
65602BMBTCE0 SIDECOVER,2 (SILVER CE), without sticker
1
for BLUE EN vehicle
2007-2008
2
65602BMBTBA0 SIDECOVER,2 (BLACK BA), without sticker
1
for RED R8,BLACK BA vehicle
2007-2008
2
65602BMBTCL0 SIDECOVER,2 (PLATINA CL), without sticker
1
for PLATINA CL vehicle
2007-2008
2
65602BMBTW50 SIDECOVER,2 (WHITE W5), without sticker
1
for RED R8/WHITE W5 vehicle
2007-2008
2
65602BMBTEH0 SIDECOVER,2 (BLUE EH), without sticker
1
for YELLOW M4/BLUE EH vehicle
2007-2008
2
65602B92C900
SIDECOVER,2 (SILVER C9)
1
for red/silver R8/C9 vehicle
2009-
2
65602B92WF00
SIDECOVER,2 (WHITE WF)
1
for white WF vehicle
2009-
2
65602BMBTBA0
SIDECOVER,2 (BLACK BA )
1
for black BA vehicle
2009-
2
65602BMBTBH0 SIDECOVER,2 (BLACK BH)
1
for black BH vehicle, without sticker
2009-
3
65605BMBT000
SIDE COVER, 3
1
only for Q16-27 USA
4
65619BMBT000
SIDE COVER, 4
1
5
65606BMBTCE0 SIDE COVER,5 (SILVER CE)
1
for BLUE EN vehicle
2007-2008
5
65606BMBTBA0 SIDE COVER,5 (BLACK BA)
1
for RED R8,BLACK BA vehicle
2007-2008
5
65606BMBTCL0 SIDE COVER,5 (PLATINA CL)
1
for PLATINA CL vehicle
2007-2008
5
65606BMBTW50 SIDE COVER,5 (WHITE W5)
1
for RED R8/WHITE W5 vehicle
2007-2008
5
65606BMBTEH0 SIDE COVER,5 (BLUE EH)
1
for YELLOW M4/BLUE EH vehicle
2007-2008
5
65606B92C900
SIDE COVER,5 (SILVER C9)
1
for red/silver R8/C9 vehicle
2009-
5
65606B92WF00
SIDE COVER,5 (WHITE WF)
1
for white WF vehicle
2009-
5
65606BMBTBA0
SIDE COVER,5 (BLACK BA )
1
for black BA vehicle
2009-
5
65606B92BH00
SIDE COVER,5 (BLACK BH )
1
for black BH vehicle
2009-
6
B05074001205
TAPPING SCREW 4X12MM
2
7
B05074801605
TAPPING SCREW 4.8X16MM
7
8
65802BMAT000
SPRING NUT 4.8MM
4
9
B05075001205
TAPPING SCREW 5X12MM
4
10
B02000602025
SCREW 6X20MM
2
11
08021BMBT000
WASHER
2
12
65618J00P000
RUBBER WASHER
2
13
65709BM0T000
BUSH, RR. FENDER
2
14
B05074801305
TAPPING SCREW 4.8X13MM
1
15
66300BMBT001
REAR REFLECTOR(RED、DOT)
2
only for Q16-27 USA
16
B04070600063
NUT 6MM
2
only for Q16-27 USA
OLD CODE
65605BMBT001
B05074001005
F19 OIL TANK.
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
64001BMAT000
OIL TANK
1
2
64090BMAT000
OIL TANK CAP
1
3
B01090601665
BOLT 6X16MM
2
4
64100BMAT000
OIL LEVER GAUGE ASSY.
1
5
50307BM0T000
CLIP φ8
1
6
64000BMAT000
OIL TANK ASSY.
1
NOTES
SEASON
OLD CODE
B01090601265
DIGITAL SPEEDOMETER ASSY.
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
for vehicle since 2009.12.25
SEASON
OLD CODE
1
70000B92000H
DIGITAL SPEEDOMETER COMP.
1
70000BMBT017
2
B05074001205
SCREW 4X12MM
2
3
72900BMBT000
SPEEDOMETER CABLE COMP.
1
4
B05074001005
SCREW 4X10
1
5
70003BMBT002
SPEEDOMETER COVER
1
6
76000BMBT000
DIGITAL WATCH
1
7
75000BMBT000
SPEEDOMETER WIRE ASSY
1
75000BMBT007
8
88900B92000X
KEY NUT (LEFT)
1
88900BMBT001
9
88900B92001X
KEY NUT(RIGHT)
1
88900BMBT002
B05074001005
F21 FLASHER LIGHT/HEAD LIGHT.
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
OLD CODE
81100BMBT001
1
81100BM0T002
FRONT LH INDICATOR
1
for EPA market
2
81300BM0T002
FRONT RH INDICATOR
1
for EPA market
3
08005AE0D000
SCREW W/WASHER 5X11.5MM
2
4
80000J4AT001
HEAD LAMP ASSY.
1
5
B24012120000
BULB, 12V/10W
2
81004BMBT000
6
B24012920000
BULB 12V-3W
2
70001BMBT000
7
B24010520000
BULB (12V35/35W)
2
80002B20T000
8
81302BM0T001
LIGHT COVER, FRONT R.
1
for EPA market
81302BMBT001
9
81102BM0T001
LIGHT COVER,FRONT L.
1
for EPA market
81102BMBT001
10
B05002902003
SCREW 2.9X20MM
2
11
B05075016005
TAPPING SCREW 5X16MM
2
12
B05074816005
TAPPING SCREW 4.8X16MM
2
13
65221AE0D000 BRACKET,FRONT TURN SIGNAL
2
14
B01090601665
SCREW M6 X16MM
2
15
B07030000605
WASHER 6MM
2
16
B07000000605
WASHER 6MM
2
17
B04000600055
NUT 6MM
2
18
80102B920010
WIRE HEAD LIGHT
1
19
81030B920000
COVER TURN SIGNAL ,ORANGE
2
BASE,BULB HEAD LAMP
2
20
80028T03010X
B13060501205
for EPA market
08011B20T000
B01090601265
for EPA market
81107BMBT000
F22 TAIL LIGHT
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
OLD CODE
1
81700BM0T002
REAR RH INDICATOR
1
for EPA market
2
81500BM0T002
REAR LH INDICATOR
1
for EPA market
3
81511BM0T000
FLASHER LIGHT CUSHION,L
1
4
B07030001005
WASHER 10MM
2
5
B04061012555
NUT 10X1.25MM
2
6
81708BM0T000
FLASHER LIGHT CUSHION,R
1
7
65802BM0T000
SPRING NUT 5MM
2
8
B04070600065
NUT 6MM
3
9
B24012120000
BULB, 12V/10W
2
10
08204B920000
LICENSE BRACKET
1
for EPA market
08202BM0T000
11
82008BM0T001
INDICATOR LENS
1
for EPA market
82008BM0T000
12
82000BM0T002
TAIL LAMP 12V/P21/5W
1
for EPA market
82000BM0T000
13
08009BM0T000
SCREW 4X28MM
2
14
82011G00P000
RUBBER WASHER
3
15
B24013820000
BULB 12V 21/5W
1
16
81502BM0T001
LIGHT COVER, REAR L.
1
for EPA market
81102BM0T000
17
81702BM0T001
LIGHT COVER, REAR R.
1
for EPA market
81302BM0T000
18
08011B20T000
SCREW 3X28MM
2
19
86502BM0T001
REAR REFLECTOR BELOW TAIL LAMP
1
for EPA market
86502BM0T000
20
81030B920000
COVER TURN SIGNAL ,ORANGE
2
for EPA market
81107BM0T000
21
66300BMBT001
REAR REFLECTOR(RED、DOT)
2
for EPA market
22
B04070600063
NUT 6MM
2
for EPA market
B04061012565
81004BMBT000
82005B20T000
F23 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT I
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
OLD CODE
97701BM0T001
1
97701BM0T000
C.D.I. UNIT COMP.
1
for NON-EEC &EPA market
2
96007BM0T000
CUSHION. C.D.I
1
3
96200BMAT000
IGNITION COIL ASSY
1
4
B02000502025
SCREW 5X20MM
1
5
96100BM0T000
BATTERY ASSY. 12V,4AH (YTX5L-BS)
1
for vehicle with YTX5L-BS battery
96100B030010
5
96100B030010
BATTERY ASSY. 12V,3AH (YTX4L-BS)
1
for vehicle with YTX4L-BS battery
96100BM0T000
6
92000B92000R
WIRE HARNESS ASSY.
1
with waterproof socket
2006-2008
6
92000BMBT00K
WIRE HARNESS ASSY.
1
for EPA market
2007-2008
6
92000B920016
WIRE HARNESS ASSY.
1
for EPA market,used with new relay,start VIN 29B535624,used after 2008.12.18
2008-
7
96900BMBT000
WIRE HARNESS
1
8
96810BMAT000
FUSE 8A,250V
1
9
94000BMBT000
STARTER RELAY COMP.
1
please order No.9B and No.21
9A
94100J000002
STARTER RELAY COMP.(without coupler, assembling with bolt)
1
new relay,start VIN 29B535624,used after 2008.12.18
9B
94100K240000
STARTER RELAY COMP.(with coupler, assembling with rubber cover)
1
94100K240000 and 92200B230002 instead of 94000BMBT000
10
96001K00P000
BAND 8X250
3
11
96600BMAT000
RESISTOR COMP.
1
12
B01090601265
BOLT 6X12MM
2
13
96003K00P000
BAND 8X200
2
14
96002K00P000
BAND 8X150
1
15
B04000600055
NUT 6MM
1
16
B07000000605
SPRING WASHER 6MM
2
17
B07030000605
WASHER 6MM
2
18
B07000000505
SPRING WASHER 5MM
1
19
B07030000505
WASHER 5MM
1
20
96800BMAT000
FUSE COMP
1
21
92200B230002
ELECTRIC CABLE
1
22
B01090601065
BOLT M6×10
2
if with engine before 2009 in EEC2 market, please order 96200B990000
92000BMBT00K
96800BMAT000
94000BMBT000
B01090601260
B07030000500
F24 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
OLD CODE
1
98801J0ET000
REGULATOR COMP.
1
98801B09F000
2
B01090601265
BOLT 6X12MM
4
B01090601260
3
88100BMBT00A MAIN SWITCH ASSY.(with waterproof socket)
1
with waterproof connector
2007-2008
only for EPA market
2009-
1
for All except Canada market
2007-2008
only for EPA market
2009-
88100BMBT000
3
88100B92000Q
MAIN SWITCH ASSY.(mark on,off)
1
4
08002BMBT000
BOLT M6X12
2
5
88000B92000K LOCK ASSY. (with waterproof socket)
5
88000B92000Q
LOCK ASSY.(mark on,off)
1
6
95000BMDT000
HORN (E MARK)
1
7
88800BMBT000
LOCK ASSY., SEAT
1
8
96500BM0T00B
FLASH&AUDIO PILOT COMP.
1
9
88500BMBT000
LOCK, COVER
1
10
88400B920000
LOCK ASSY., FUEL TANK
1
88400BMBT000
11
B07030000505
WASHER 5MM
2
B07030000500
12
B05074001005
TAPPING SCREW 4X10MM
2
13
88101BMBT000 COVER MAIN SWITCH
1
for All except Canada market
2006-2008
2009-
13
88101B92000Q
COVER MAIN SWITCH (mark on,off)
1
only for EPA market
14
95701JCCT000
BAKT ALARMSYSTEM
1
for vehicles with alarm assy
15
95730BMBT002
ALARM SYSTEM HORN
1
for vehicles with alarm assy
16
95700BMBT002
ALARM ASSY.
1
for vehicles with alarm assy
17
B05074801305
TAPPING SCREW 4.8X13MM
1
for vehicles with alarm assy
19
B01090601265
BOLT 6×12MM
1
for vehicles with temperature control
ps: only Q16-05 with temperature control so far 09.01.13
88000BMBT00A
B01090601260
F25 TOOL KIT
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
02110BM0T000
TOOL BAG
1
2
02102BM0T000
SPARK PLUG SOCKET
1
3
02101BM0T000
SPARK PLUG SOCKET HANDLE
1
4
02103BM0T000
SCREW DRIVER
1
5
02104BM0T000
HANDLE
1
6
02114BM0T000
FILTER, OIL TANK
1
7
02115BM0T000
RR. ABSORBER ADJUSTER
1
8
02117BMBT000
WRENCH 35
1
NOTES
SEASON
OLD CODE
REAR BOX ASSY
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
OLD CODE
1
52200B92BA00
BACK BOX ASSY(BLACK BA)
1
for orange M9,blue E6,red/silver R8/C9,black BA vehicle
2009-
1
52200B92WF00
BACK BOX ASSY (WHITE/BLACK WF/BA)
1
for white WF vehicle
2009-
1
52200BMBTEN0 BACK BOX (BLUE EN)
1
for BLUE EN vehicle
2007-2008
1
52200BMBTR80 BACK BOX (RED R8)
1
for RED R8 & RED R8/WHITE W5 vehicle
2007-2008
1
52200BMBTBA0 BACK BOX (BLACK BA)
1
for BLACK BA vehicle
2007-2008
1
52200BMBTCL0 BACK BOX (PLATINA CL)
1
for PLATINA CL vehicle
2007-2008 52200BMBTCL0
1
52200BMBTEH0 BACKBOXASSY( BLUE EH)
1
for YELLOW M4/BLUE EH vehicle
2007-2008
2
B01010603033
BOLT 6X30MM
2
3
B01010603533
BOLT M6X35
2
4
52221BMBT000
WASHER
4
5
B07020000603
WASHER 6MM
4
6
B07000000603
SPRING WASHER 6MM
4
7
B04000600043
NUT 6MM
4
8
88600BMBT000
BACK BOX LOCK
1
9
B01070601663
SCREW 6X16MM
2
10
52910BMBT000
NUT,CLIPPING 6MM
2
11
05591BMBT000
BACK BOX COVER
1
12
52222BMBT000
RUBBER MAT
1
13
B01010601623
BOLT 6X16MM
4
14
52221BMBT000
WASHER
4
15
52180BMBT000
STORAGE BOX,ASSY PLATE
1
F27 ENGINE ATTACHMENT
NO.
CODE
1
DESCRIPTION
08351BM0TC10 STARTING SHAFT(SILVER)
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
silver
2006-2007
silver gray
2008-
1
08351BM0THU0 STARTING SHAFT(SILVER GRAY)
1
2
B02050602565
SCREW 6X25MM
1
3
B01070602564
BOLT 6X25MM
3
OLD CODE
STICKER (FOR SATIN-BLACK BA VEHICLE)
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
05541BMBT007 STICKER LOWER FRONT COVER
2
2007-2008
2
05519BMBTBA7 STICKER SIDE COVER,LH
1
for Black BA vehicle
2007-2008
3
05518BMBTBA7 STICKER SIDE COVER ,RH
1
for Black BA vehicle
2007-2008
4
05524BMBTBA2 STICKER HANDLE COVER
1
for Black BA vehicle
2007-2008
5
05527BMBTBA7 STICKER UPPER FRONT COVER ,LH
1
for Black BA vehicle
2007-2008
6
05528BMBTBA7 STICKER LOWER FRONT COVER,LH )
1
for Black BA vehicle
2007-2008
7
05526BMBTBA7 STICKER UPPER FRONT COVER ,RH
1
for Black BA vehicle
2007-2008
8
05529BMBTBA7 STICKER LOWER FRONT COVER,RH )
1
for Black BA vehicle
2007-2008
9
05525BMBT004 STICKER
1
2007-2008
OLD CODE
STICKER (FOR PLATINA CL VEHICLE)
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
05541BMBT007 STICKER LOWER FRONT COVER,
2
2007-2008
2
05519BMBTCL7 STICKER SIDE COVER,LH
1
for platina CL vehicle
2007-2008
3
05518BMBTCL7 STICKER SIDE COVER ,RH
1
for platina CL vehicle
2007-2008
4
05524BMBTCL2 STICKER HANDLE COVER
1
for platina CL vehicle
2007-2008
5
05527BMBTCL7 STICKER UPPER FRONT COVER ,LH
1
for platina CL vehicle
2007-2008
6
05528BMBTCL7 STICKER LOWER FRONT COVER,LH )
1
for platina CL vehicle
2007-2008
7
05526BMBTCL7 STICKER UPPER FRONT COVER ,RH
1
for platina CL vehicle
2007-2008
8
05529BMBTCL7 STICKER LOWER FRONT COVER,RH )
1
for platina CL vehicle
2007-2008
9
05525BMBT004 STICKER
1
2007-2008
OLD CODE
STICKER (FOR BLUE EN VEHICLE)
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
05541BMBT007 STICKER LOWER FRONT COVER,
2
2007-2008
2
05519BMBTEN7 STICKER SIDE COVER,LH
1
for blue EN & Red R8 vehicle
2007-2008
3
05518BMBTEN7 STICKER SIDE COVER ,RH
1
for blue EN & Red R8 vehicle
2007-2008
4
05524BMBTEN2 STICKER HANDLE COVER
1
for blue EN & Red R8 vehicle
2007-2008
5
05527BMBTEN7 STICKER UPPER FRONT COVER ,LH
1
for blue EN & Red R8 vehicle
2007-2008
6
05528BMBTEN7 STICKER LOWER FRONT COVER,LH )
1
for blue EN & Red R8 vehicle
2007-2008
7
05526BMBTEN7 STICKER UPPER FRONT COVER ,RH
1
for blue EN & Red R8 vehicle
2007-2008
8
05529BMBTEN7 STICKER LOWER FRONT COVER,RH )
1
for blue EN & Red R8 vehicle
2007-2008
9
05525BMBT004 STICKER
1
2007-2008
OLD CODE
STICKER (FOR RED R8 VEHICLE)
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
05541BMBT007 STICKER LOWER FRONT COVER,
2
2007-2008
2
05519BMBTR87 STICKER SIDE COVER,LH
1
for Red R8 vehicle
2007-2008
3
05518BMBTR87 STICKER SIDE COVER ,RH
1
for Red R8 vehicle
2007-2008
4
05524BMBTR82 STICKER HANDLE COVER
1
for Red R8 vehicle
2007-2008
5
05527BMBTEN7 STICKER UPPER FRONT COVER ,LH
1
for blue EN & Red R8 vehicle
2007-2008
6
05528BMBTEN7 STICKER LOWER FRONT COVER,LH )
1
for blue EN & Red R8 vehicle
2007-2008
7
05526BMBTEN7 STICKER UPPER FRONT COVER ,RH
1
for blue EN & Red R8 vehicle
2007-2008
8
05529BMBTEN7 STICKER LOWER FRONT COVER,RH )
1
for blue EN & Red R8 vehicle
2007-2008
9
05525BMBT004 STICKER
1
2007-2008
OLD CODE
STICKER (FOR YELLOW/BLUE M4/EH VEHICLE)
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
05527BMBTM40 STICKER FRONT COVER LH. 2 (YELLOW)
1
for yellow/blue M4/EH vehicle
2007-2008
2
05501BMBTM40 STICKER HANDLE COVER (YELLOW)
1
for yellow/blue M4/EH vehicle
2007-2008
3
05512BMBTM40 STICKER SIDE COVER RH(YELLOW)
1
for yellow/blue M4/EH vehicle
2007-2008
4
05511BMBTM40 STICKER SIDE COVER LH(YELLOW)
1
for yellow/blue M4/EH vehicle
2007-2008
5
05528BMBTM40 STICKER FRONT COVER RH 1(YELLOW)
1
for yellow/blue M4/EH vehicle
2007-2008
6
05526BMBTM40 STICKER FRONT COVER LH 1(YELLOW)
1
for yellow/blue M4/EH vehicle
2007-2008
7
05541BMBTM40 STICKER UNDER COVER (YELLOW)
2
for yellow/blue M4/EH vehicle
2007-2008
8
05529BMBT000 STICKER FRONT COVER
2
for yellow/blue M4/EH vehicle
2007-2008
9
05549BMBT001 STICKER UNDER COVER RH A (YELLOW)
1
for yellow/blue M4/EH vehicle
2007-2008
10
05548BMBT001 STICKER UNDER COVER LH A (YELLOW)
1
for yellow/blue M4/EH vehicle
2007-2008
11
05529BMBTM40 STICKER FRONT COVER RH 2(YELLOW)
1
for yellow/blue M4/EH vehicle
2007-2008
OLD CODE
STICKER (FOR RED R8/WHITE W5 VEHICLE)
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
05527BMBTR80 STICKER FRONT COVER LH. 2 (RED)
1
for red/white R8/W5 vehicle
2007-2008
2
05501BMBTR80 STICKER HANDLE COVER (RED)
1
for red/white R8/W5 vehicle
2007-2008
3
05512BMBTR80 STICKER SIDE COVER RH(RED)
1
for red/white R8/W5 vehicle
2007-2008
4
05511BMBTR80 STICKER SIDE COVER LH(RED)
1
for red/white R8/W5 vehicle
2007-2008
5
05528BMBTR80 STICKER FRONT COVER RH 1(RED)
1
for red/white R8/W5 vehicle
2007-2008
6
05526BMBTR80 STICKER FRONT COVER LH 1(RED)
1
for red/white R8/W5 vehicle
2007-2008
7
05541BMBT007 STICKER UNDER COVER
2
8
05549BMBT003 STICKER UNDER COVER RH
1
for red/white R8/W5 vehicle
2007-2008
9
05548BMBT003 STICKER UNDER COVER LH
1
for red/white R8/W5 vehicle
2007-2008
10
05523BMBT002 STICKER FRONT COVER LH 2
2
for red/white R8/W5 vehicle
2007-2008
11
05529BMBTR80 STICKER FRONT COVER RH 2(RED)
1
for red/white R8/W5 vehicle
2007-2008
2007-2008
OLD CODE
F28.3 STICKER For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 Fact vehicles
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
05501B92R80X
STICKER HANDLE COVER
1
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
2
05522B92R80X
STICKER FRONT COVER ,MIDDLE
1
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
3
05524B92R80X
STICKER FRONT COVER ,RH UPER
1
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
4
05526B92R80X
STICKER FRONT COVER ,RH MIDDLE
1
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
5
05528B92R80X
STICKER FRONT COVER,RH LOWER
1
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
6
05512B92R80X
STICKER SIDE COVER RH UPER
1
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
7
05511B92R80X
STICKER SIDE COVER LH UPER
1
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
8
05513B92000W
STICKER SIDE COVER LH LOWER
1
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
9
05543B92000W
STICKER UNDER COVER LH
1
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
10
05541B92R80X
STICKER UNDER COVER
2
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
11
05523B92R80X
STICKER FRONT COVER LH UPER
1
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
12
05525B92R80X
STICKER FRONT COVER LH MIDDLE
1
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
13
05527B92R80X
STICKER FRONT COVER LH LOWER
1
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
14
05514B92000W
STICKER SIDE COVER RH LOWER
1
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
15
05544B92000W
STICKER UNDER COVER RH
1
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
16
05525BMBT004
STICKER
1
For (RED)R8/(SILVER)C9 vehicles (Fact)
2009-
OLD CODE
F28.4 STICKER for white WF or black BA Fact vehicle
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1
05501B92WF0X STICKER HANDLE COVER
1
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
2
05522B92WF0X STICKER FRONT COVER ,MIDDLE
1
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
3
05524B92WF0X STICKER FRONT COVER ,RH UPER
1
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
4
05526B92R80X
1
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
5
05528B92WF0X STICKER FRONT COVER,RH LOWER
1
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
6
05512B92WF0X STICKER SIDE COVER RH UPER
1
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
7
05511B92WF0X STICKER SIDE COVER LH UPER
1
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
8
05513B92000W
STICKER SIDE COVER LH LOWER
1
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
9
05543B92000W
STICKER UNDER COVER LH
1
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
10
05541B92R80X
STICKER UNDER COVER
2
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
11
05523B92WF0X STICKER FRONT COVER LH UPER
1
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
12
05525B92R80X
STICKER FRONT COVER LH MIDDLE
1
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
13
05527B92WF0X STICKER FRONT COVER LH LOWER
1
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
14
05514B92000W
STICKER SIDE COVER RH LOWER
1
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
15
05544B92000W
STICKER UNDER COVER RH
1
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
16
05525BMBT004
STICKER
1
for white WF or black BA vehicle (Fact)
2009-
STICKER FRONT COVER ,RH MIDDLE
OLD CODE
LABEL(FRAME BODY NO/ANTI-TAMPERING,PLATE )
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
1.5
57001BMBT000 FRAME BODY NO. PLATE (for U.S.A. market)
1
2
B100432007P0 RIVET 3.2X7MM
2
4
05531BMBT000 EPA STICKER (EPA 2007)
1
for EPA market, for 2007 season
2007
4
05531B92000A EPA STICKER (EPA 2008)
1
for EPA market, for 2008 season
2008
5
B05073001005 RIVETM3X10
2
for EPA market
2006-2008
6
05536BMBT001 NOISE .CONTROL,1 (DOT)
1
for EPA market, for 2007 season
2007-2008
6
05536B920004
NOISE .CONTROL,1 (DOT)
1
for EPA market, for 2008 season
2007-2008
7
05535BMBT000 WARNING STICKER (DOT)
1
for EPA market
2007-2008
8
05533BMBT001 TIRE PRESSURE (DOT)
1
for EPA market
2007-2008
9
05536BMBT002 NOISE .CONTROL,2 (DOT)
1
for EPA market, for 2007 season
2007-2008
9
05536B920005
1
for EPA market, for 2008 season
2007-2008
NOISE .CONTROL,2 (DOT)
for U.S.A. market only
SEASON
2007-2008
2006-2008
OLD CODE
F29 STICKER
NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NOTES
SEASON
1.1
57001B920020
FRAME BODY NO. PLATE
1
for Q16-27 USA market 2009version
2009-
1.3
57001BMBT013
FRAME BODY NO.
1
For NON-EEC
2009-
2
B100432007P0
RIVET 3.2X7MM
2
3.1
05568B92000E
EPA STICKER
1
for EPA market 2009version
2009-
4
05535BMBT000
WARNING STICKER (DOT)
1
for EPA market
2009-
OLD CODE
57001BMBT017
200905568BMBT006
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising