Vista explodida Kyocera KM

Vista explodida Kyocera KM
KM-C2520
KM-C3225
KM-C3232
PARTS LIST
Published in March 2006
2FZPL070
842FZ120
First Edition
NOTES
1. Indicate parts number and machine model when placing an order.
e.g.
Parts Number
Parts Name
Machine Model
Cycle
Quantity
302FZ04200
COVER INNER RIGHT
KM-C2520
50Hz / 60Hz
1
2. Service calls and freight will be charged separately.
3. Symbols in the "Parts Number" column.
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the assembly appearing immediately above them.
e.g.
Parts Number
Parts Name
Parts Number
Parts Name
302FZ00440
COVER INNER LEFT ASS'Y
•2BL16220
BRUSH CLEANER
•302FZ04210
COVER INNER LEFT
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts and the parts without "'" can not be supplied.
4. Items indicated in Description column as (OPTION) are supply parts and should be ordered through your Regional Office.
CONTENTS
FIG. 1
Covers ....................................................................... 2
FIG.16
Driving Unit II ...........................................................32
FIG. 2
Frames I .................................................................... 4
FIG.17
Cooling Unit .............................................................34
FIG. 3
Frames II ................................................................... 6
FIG.18
Paper Exit ................................................................36
FIG. 4
Paper Cassette I ....................................................... 8
FIG.19
MPT Assy ................................................................38
FIG. 5
Paper Cassette II .................................................... 10
FIG.20
Table Bypass ...........................................................40
FIG. 6
Primary Unit ............................................................ 12
FIG.21
MPT Bypass Assy ...................................................42
FIG. 7
Paper Conveying I .................................................. 14
FIG.22
Electrical Components I ..........................................44
FIG. 8
Paper Conveying II ................................................. 16
FIG.23
Electrical Components II .........................................46
FIG. 9
Transfer Unit ........................................................... 18
FIG.24
Electrical Components III ........................................48
FIG.10 Optical Unit I ........................................................... 20
FIG.25
Controller Box ..........................................................50
FIG.11
Optical Unit II .......................................................... 22
FIG.26
Operation Unit .........................................................52
FIG.12 Imaging Unit ............................................................ 24
FIG.27
Accessories & Tools ................................................54
FIG.13
Developer Unit ........................................................ 26
FIG.28
Options ....................................................................56
FIG.14
Fuser Unit ............................................................... 28
FIG.15
Driving Unit I ........................................................... 30
• INDEX ...................................................................58
-1-
FIG. 1 Covers
2FZ/2F0/2HC
38
104
11
102
102
46
49
30
43
25
27
29
55
A04
46
37
26
28
27
13
101
101
A03
20 101
24
22
101
10
16
54
A05
101
35
102
104
34
3
6
4
104
102
7
12
104
5
31
2
53
61
101
48
50
101
8
9
102
101
21
A01
47
A02
18
19
15
23
45
14
101
17 101
102
52
42
39
36
51
103
41
101
65,66
103
64
40
101
33
101
63
103
57,58,59
56
44
60
42
101
62
A06
1
-2-
32
101
FIG. 1 Covers
SP
Ref.
No.
1
A01
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
A02
15
16
17
18
19
A03
20
21
22
23
24
A04
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
A05
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Part.No.
302FZ04200
302FZ00440
•2BL16220
•302FZ04210
•302FZ04740
•302GR34180
•35927420
•60804120
2FB27060
302FZ04730
302FZ04190
302FZ04040
2BJ04031
302FZ04430
302FZ04440
302FZ00450
•2BG22990
•302FZ04160
•302FZ04240
•5MMW261SD004
•5MVX421DN003
302FZ00460
•2BG22990
•302FZ04150
•302FZ04240
•5MMW261SD004
•5MVX421DN003
302FZ93310
•2BG06480
•302BG06151
•302BG06161
•302FZ04350
•302FZ04760
•302GR34040
302FZ04110
302FZ04060
302FZ04070
302FZ00470
•302FZ04470
•302FZ04500
302FZ04630
302FZ34020
302FZ04830
302FZ04250
302FZ04120
5MMS626SD003
302FZ04490
302FZ33240
302FZ04610
302FZ04230
Alternative.
2FZ04200
2FZ00440
5AAVBRUSH036
2FZ04210
2FZ04740
2GR34180
2FZ04730
2FZ04190
2FZ04040
2FZ04430
2FZ04440
2FZ00450
2FZ04160
2FZ04240
3B706550
2BL06490
2FZ00460
2FZ04150
2FZ04240
3B706550
2BL06490
2FZ93310
2BG06151
2BG06161
2FZ04350
2FZ04760
2GR34040
2FZ04110
2FZ04060
2FZ04070
2FZ00470
2FZ04470
2FZ04500
2FZ04630
2FZ34020
2FZ04830
2FZ04250
2FZ04120
2BM04100
2FZ04490
2FZ33240
2FZ04610
2FZ04230
Description
COVER INNER RIGHT
COVER INNER LEFT ASS'Y
BRUSH CLEANER
COVER INNER LEFT
SPONGE WIRE A
LABEL SEP CLEANING
SWITCH,SIZE
MAGNET CATCH
SENSOR HUMIDITY
SPACER SENSOR
COVER RIGHT TRAY
COVER TOP
REAR COVER TRAY
COVER LEFT FRONT TOP
COVER LEFT REAR TOP
COVER LEFT REAR ASS'Y
CUT WASHER 4
COVER LEFT REAR
LID COVER LEFT
SPRING COVER R /40283V0069 A4
LOCK COVER R /40283V0068 A4
COVER LEFT FRONT ASS'Y
CUT WASHER 4
COVER LEFT FRONT
LID COVER LEFT
SPRING COVER R /40283V0069 A4
LOCK COVER R /40283V0068 A4
PARTS COVER FEED LOW ASS'Y
BAND B
SHAFT FEED B
PULLEY FEED
COVER FEED LOW
SPRING FEED LOW
LABEL LEFT COVER A
COVER FRONT SIDE LOW
COVER RIGHT
COVER RIGHT MID A
COVER FILTER ASS'Y
COVER FILTER
FILTER DUST
COVER MAIN SW
LABEL JAM FUSER
PLATE COVER LEFT MID
PLATE MAGNET
COVER FRONT SIDE MID
PLATE MAGCHATCH
STRAP COVER FRONT
FILTER DUCT PU
SHEET EMBLEM
COVER REAR
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
SP
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
A06
A06
60
61
62
63
63
64
65
66
101
102
103
104
Part.No.
2C912430
302FZ04880
302FZ39640
302FZ33250
4AK73740
4AK73750
4AK73760
4AK73770
302FZ04180
302FZ04170
302FZ04480
302FZ04620
302FZ04020
302FZ04030
302FZ80070
302FZ80080
•302FZ04010
•302FZ04710
•302FZ34230
•302FZ34250
•302FZ34260
•302G634070
302GR34230
302FZ34010
B1B64080
5MBTPB3006TW++R
BAA63080
B1A54080
Alternative.
2FZ04880
2FZ39640
2FZ33250
5MVVL221WN33
5MVVL221WN34
5MVVL221WN35
5MVVL221WN36
2FZ04180
2FZ04170
2FZ04480
2FZ04620
2FZ04020
2FZ04030
2FZ80070
2FZ80080
2FZ04010
2FZ04710
2FZ34230
2FZ34250
2FZ34260
2G634070
2GR34230
2FZ34010
B1A53060
Description
LID KMAS
COVER REAR MOTOR
LID SHIELD BOX
COVER FILTER DUCT PU
LABEL CONTAINER T1
LABEL CONTAINER T2
LABEL CONTAINER T3
LABEL CONTAINER T4
COVER EXIT TOP
COVER LEFT MID
EMBLEM LOGO
BASE EMBLEM 20 (25/20 ppm)
BASE EMBLEM 25 (32/25 ppm)
BASE EMBLEM 32 (32 ppm)
FORNT COVER A ASSY SP
FORNT COVER E ASSY SP
COVER FRONT
CUSHION COVER FRONT
LABEL CONTAINER
LABEL CONTAINER OPE A
LABEL CONTAINER OPE E
LABEL ENERGY STAR
LABEL OFF CAUTION A
LABEL OFF CAUTION E
+BIND TAP-TITE P SCREW M4X08
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE S-T
+TP TAP-TITE P SCREW M3X08
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
-3-
Quantity
120 230 240
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
FIG. 2 Frames I
2FZ/2F0/2HC
26
A01
17
19
19
19
21
10 11
12
22
23
27
68
14
29
103
13
29
2
102
24
47
56
16
103
20
57
102
1
25
105
58
50
32
102
4
4
52
106
39
41
35
32
48
45
54
65
38
4
3
38
45
101
4
35
61
30 31
34
A03
64
31
105
36
102
3
64 45
102
63
66 33
60
51
4
103
101
45
62
6
101
40
42
55 67
103
44
36
1
B
37
43
102
A
53
64
1 102
104
18
2
7
102
46
49
1 105
2
1
5
103
59
101
9
15
29
27
27
69
B
A
104
104
104
28
8
32
-4-
A02
FIG. 2 Frames I
SP
Ref.
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
A01
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
A02
30
31
A03
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
Part.No.
7YZM110004++H01
7YZM610008++H01
7YZM610001++H01
7YZM610007++H01
7YZM210003++H01
7YZM610002++H01
7YZM210002++H01
302FZ02160
302FZ02290
302FZ02300
302FZ39890
302FZ45120
7YCC02B1001+H01
302FZ02150
302FZ02280
302FZ02300
302FZ46040
302FZ02590
302FZ94330
•2BG16590
•302FZ02170
•302FZ02190
•302FZ02200
•302FZ02710
•302FZ02770
•302FZ02780
•302FZ24020
•302FZ45080
•302FZ46320
•7YZM610007++H01
302FZ93230
•302FZ07500
•302FZ07510
302FZ00530
•2BC06980
•302FZ01280
•302FZ02120
•302FZ02410
•302FZ02420
•302FZ02810
•302FZ02820
•302FZ02830
•302FZ02840
•302FZ02850
•302FZ02860
•302FZ02870
•302FZ02900
•302FZ02910
•302FZ02920
•302FZ02930
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
YZ037960
YZ037940
YZ010230
YZ023340
YZ037970
YZ010240
YZ004730
2FZ02160
2FZ02290
2FZ02300
2FZ39890
2FZ45120
YC014610
2FZ02150
2FZ02280
2FZ02300
2FZ46040
2FZ02590
2FZ94330
2FZ02170
2FZ02190
2FZ02200
2FZ02710
2FZ02770
2FZ02780
2FZ24020
2FZ45080
2FZ46320
YZ023340
2FZ93230
2FZ07500
2FZ07510
2FZ00530
2FZ01280
2FZ02120
2FZ02410
2FZ02420
2FZ02810
2FZ02820
2FZ02830
2FZ02840
2FZ02850
2FZ02860
2FZ02870
2FZ02900
2FZ02910
2FZ02920
2FZ02930
Description
ACCESS.BUSHING
ACCESS.SADDLE
ACCESS SADDLE
ASSCESS.SADDLE
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS SADDLE
ACCESS.EDGING
RAIL IMAGE REAR
STOPPER IMAGE UNIT R
SPRING STOPPER
PAD WIRE A
THERMISTOR
CONNECTOR
RAIL IMAGE FRONT
STOPPER IMAGE UNIT F
SPRING STOPPER
WIRE ID SENSOR
HOOK DLP
PARTS,ID SENSOR ASS'Y SP
FELT TC CLN
RAIL DRUM LEFT
SHUTTER ID SENSOR
SPRING SHUTTER ID SENSOR
GUIDE TC R
PLATE ID SENSOR
SHEET ID SENSOR
SHEET TRANSFER R
ID SENSOR
WIRE ID SENSOR UNIT
ASSCESS.SADDLE
PARTS MPT JOINT ASS'Y
BRACKET MPT GEAR
GEAR JOINT MPT
RETAINER PU ASS'Y
STOPPER 5
PRINTED W.BOARD TONER FULL ASSY
RETAINER PU
LEVER RETAINER
SPRING RETAINER
SHAFT SWEEP DRIVE
GEAR SWEEP Z15
GEAR SWEEP Z23
GEAR SWEEP Z49 Z24
GEAR SWEEP Z28
SHAFT FEED SWEEP
GEAR SWEEP Z20
PLATE DRUM EARTH
TAPE RETAINER
SHEET TRAY CL
SHEET TRAY BK
Quantity
120 230 240
5 5 5
5 5 5
2 2 2
10 10 10
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
4 4 4
1 1 1
3 3 3
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
3 3 3
1 1 1
3 3 3
1 1 1
1 1 1
3 3 3
1 1 1
4 4 4
1 1 1
1 1 1
2 2 2
2 2 2
1 1 1
4 4 4
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
4 4 4
4 4 4
3 3 3
1 1 1
SP
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
68
69
69
101
102
103
104
105
106
Part.No.
•302FZ04510
•302FZ04540
•302FZ04550
•302FZ04570
•302FZ04590
•302FZ04600
•302FZ04780
•302FZ04790
•302FZ04890
•302FZ04900
•302FZ04910
•302FZ04920
•302FZ04940
•302FZ04950
•302FZ46310
•302FZ46710
•3CY07080
•5MMX321LD039
•5MVS313SB002
•7QPPT491F+++H01
302FZ02470
302FZ02450
302FZ02480
302FZ02460
5MBTPB3008PW++R
B1B64080
5MBTPB4010PW++R
5MBTPB3006TW++R
B1A54080
E5120100
Alternative.
2FZ04510
2FZ04540
2FZ04550
2FZ04570
2FZ04590
2FZ04600
2FZ04780
2FZ04790
2FZ04890
2FZ04900
2FZ04910
2FZ04920
2FZ04940
2FZ04950
2FZ46310
2FZ46710
2D902590
2BR08310
NAEFJ010
2FZ02470
2FZ02450
2FZ02480
2FZ02460
B1A63080
B1A64100
B1A53060
Description
COVER INNER MIDDLE
TRAY CONTAINER Y
TRAY CONTAINER BK
COVER FULL SENSOR
TRAY CONTAINER M
TRAY CONTAINER C
LEVER LOCK WASTE
SPRING LOCK WASTE
SEAL TRAY BK
SEAL TRAY Y
SEAL TRAY C
SEAL TRAY M
TRAY WASTE
SPONGE TRAY WASTE
WIRE WASTE TONER SENSOR
WIRE TONER SENSOR JOINT
BUSHING 6
PLATE WASTE SENSOR /A-80 A3
SPACER LED /43587J2063 A4
TRANSISTOR PHOTO PT491FE0000F
STOPPER CONTAINER CC
STOPPER CONTAINER CB
STOPPER CONTAINER BK CC
STOPPER CONTAINER BK CB
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 8 CRFREE P-T
+BIND TAP-TITE P SCREW M4X08
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10 CRFREE P-T
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE S-T
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
SPRING PIN H7A 2X10 SUS
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
-5-
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
FIG. 3 Frames II
2FZ/2F0/2HC
104
10
102
30
47
23
101
24
22
101
102
102
102
14
101
104
102
3
105
35
9
11
104
43
104
8
101
29
101
40
47 24 39
102
104
102
29
2
101
27
31
7
1
101
32
101
101
101
33
102
16
29
102
102
12
104
28
36
102
23
22
5
38
37
15
101
6
29
102
13
4
102
103
101
101
102
104
29
44
46
42
26
20
103
102
21
41
34
102
18
25
103
102
102
45
26
17
102
19
25
47 102
102
102
102
106
-6-
102
FIG. 3 Frames II
SP
Ref.
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
Part.No.
302FZ02260
302FZ02510
302FZ02270
302FZ39710
302FZ02720
7YZM610007++H01
302FZ02250
302FZ46290
2BG02410
302FZ02340
7YZM210002++H01
302FZ33120
302FZ33210
302FZ33220
302FZ94380
302FZ46670
302FZ02360
302FZ02380
302FZ02790
7YZM210003++H01
7YZM610007++H01
7YZM610004++H01
7YZM610001++H01
7YZM210006++H01
302GR02220
302GR02230
302FZ46500
302FZ02970
302GR02570
302GR02580
2BJ02110
2BJ02121
302FZ04130
302FZ04140
302GR04370
302GR04380
302FZ04450
302FZ02320
302FZ39740
302FZ33280
302FZ33350
302FZ33390
302FZ39750
302FZ39760
302GR02310
302GR02320
M7005010
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ02260
2FZ02510
2FZ02270
2FZ39710
2FZ02720
YZ023340
2FZ02250
2FZ46290
2FZ02340
YZ004730
2FZ33120
2FZ33210
2FZ33220
2FZ94380
2FZ46670
2FZ02360
2FZ02380
2FZ02790
YZ037970
YZ023340
YZ012210
YZ010230
YZ038000
2GR02220
2GR02230
2FZ46500
2FZ02970
2GR02570
2GR02580
2FZ04130
2FZ04140
2GR04370
2GR04380
2FZ04450
2FZ02320
2FZ39740
2FZ33280
2FZ33350
2FZ33390
2FZ39750
2FZ39760
2GR02310
2GR02320
Description
FRAME FUSER UNIT FRONT
SPRING EARTH EXIT
FRAME FUSER UNIT REAR
PLATE EARTH FUSER
PLATE FUSER
ASSCESS.SADDLE
FRAME FUSER UNIT CENTER
WIRE FUSER PRI
SCREW A
STAY UPPER REAR
ACCESS.EDGING
DUCT PU UPPER REAR
DUCT PU LOWER
DUCT PU UPPER
PARTS,FAN COOLING DLP 70 SP
WIRE LSU FAN
STAY ISU UPPER RIGHT
STAY ISU MIDDLE RIGHT
MOUNT ISU ADJUST
ACCESS.EDGING
ASSCESS.SADDLE
ACCESS SADDLE
ACCESS SADDLE
ACCESS.EDGING
LEVER LOCK CASSETTE
SPRING LEVER
WIRE KEYCOUNTOR
MOUNT FRONT SIDE TOP
GROUND PLATE ISU C
GROUND PLATE ISU D
FULCRUM PLATE,MIDDLE TRAY
HOLDER,FULCRUM
COVER FRONT SIDE TOP
COVER EXIT FRONT
MAGNET CLIP DISH
SEAL MAGNET
CLIP DISH
STAY UPPER LEFT
PLATE FRAME FUSER F
JOINT TUBE B
TUBE COOLING EXIT
SPRING TUBE
PLATE EARTH FRAME REAR
PLATE EARTH FRAME FRONT
MOUNT RUBBER ISU
ADJUSTOR ISU
CLAMP,EMT-3N(TAKEUCHI)
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
5
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
5
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
SP
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
5
4
Part.No.
101
102
103
104
105
106
5MBTPB4010PW++R
B1A54080
5MBTPB3006TW++R
B1B03050
5MBTPB4006TW++R
B1A64120
Alternative.
B1A64100
B1A53060
B1A54060
Description
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10 CRFREE P-T
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE S-T
+BIND SCREW M3X05(TRIVALENT CHROMATI
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 6 CRFREE S-T
+BIND TAP-TITE P SCREW M4X12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
-7-
Quantity
120 230 240
FIG. 4 Paper Cassette I
2FZ/2F0/2HC
31
12
37
101
101
A01
48
102
41
30
33
46
49
6
101
1
101
10
47
101
29
51
102
43
39
3
13
8
27
43
32
4
50
9
35
7
103
3
52
11
104
105
42
44
38
34
5
103
22
3
45
35
21
15
101
36
23
18
17
19
40
104
25
16
14
26
2
24
44
53
103
-8-
20
28
FIG. 4 Paper Cassette I
SP
Ref.
No.
A01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
Part.No.
302FZ93030
•2BC07860
•2BL04310
•2C904550
•2FB07050
•2FB07060
•2FG01020
•302AR07041
•302BC06091
•302FB07032
•302FB07042
•302FB07340
•302FB07420
•302FG07091
•302FG07200
•302FZ04090
•302FZ09010
•302FZ09030
•302FZ09040
•302FZ09070
•302FZ09090
•302FZ09101
•302FZ09111
•302FZ09120
•302FZ09130
•302GR09020
•302GR09040
•302GR09050
•302GR09060
•302GR09070
•302GR09080
•302GR09090
•302GR09100
•302GR09110
•302GR09120
•302GR09130
•302GR09150
•302GR09160
•302GR09990
•302GR34021
•302GR34031
•302GR46450
•33907170
•33907210
•34907150
•3CY06030
•3CY06090
•3CY06100
•60907170
•61705110
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ93030
2AR07041
2BC06091
2FB07032
2FB07042
2FB07340
2FB07420
2FG07091
2FG07200
2FZ04090
2FZ09010
2FZ09030
2FZ09040
2FZ09070
2FZ09090
2FZ09101
2FZ09111
2FZ09120
2FZ09130
2GR09020
2GR09040
2GR09050
2GR09060
2GR09070
2GR09080
2GR09090
2GR09100
2GR09110
2GR09120
2GR09130
2GR09150
2GR09160
2GR09990
2GR34021
2GR34031
2GR46450
Description
PARTS CASSETTE 1ST ASSY
TERMINAL,PAPER SIZE DETECTION
PLATE NUMBER
CUT WASHER 5
PIN CURSOR
SPRING CURSOR
SIZE DETECTION ASS'Y
SHAFT,WORK PLATE
WORK PLATE,LIFT CASSETTE
LEVER CURSOR A
LEVER CURSOR B
ADJUSTING PLATE CASSETTE
PIN CASSETTE
BASE CASSETTE
GROUND PLATE,CASSETTE
COVER CASSETTE
CASSETTE
CURSOR RIGHT
CURSOR RIGHT UPPER
SHAFT HANDLE
LABEL CASSETTE OPERATION 1
LABEL BYPASS OPERATION
LABEL CURSOR OPERATION
SPONGE FRONT
LABEL PAPER MAX
HANDLE CASSETTE 1
HANDLE CASSETTE 2
LEVER CASSETTE
RAIL CURSOR R
LID PAPER SIZE
RAIL CURSOR A
SUPPORT PLATE
FRONT CURSOR CASSETTE
REAR CURSOR CASSETTE
SPRING LEVER CASSETTE
SHAFT PULLEY
WORK PLATE HANDLE
STOPPER PAPER
LIFT LOCK
LABEL PAPER SIZE
LABEL PAPER SIZE R
WIRE CASSETTE UNIT
DETECTION PLATE,PAPER SIZE
CUSHION,CASSETTE WORK PLATE
PULLEY,CASSETTE
RETAINER M4
RACK CURSOR
GEAR 20,CURSOR
CUSHION,CASSETTE R
LABEL,PAPER UPPER LIMIT
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
SP
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
50
51
52
53
53
101
102
103
104
105
Part.No.
•66106080
•66107100
•7YCC08B2046+H01
302FB05210
302FB05200
BAA63080
B4B04080
5MBTPB3008PW++R
B1B03050
5MBP2514WXSP
Alternative.
YC026110
2FB05210
2FB05200
B1A63080
E0025250
Description
SPRING,PAD
PAD,CASSETTE
CONNECTOR
PLATE SIZE IN
PLATE SIZE C
+TP TAP-TITE P SCREW M3X08
+TP-A SCREW M4X08(TRIVALENT CHROMATIN
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 8 CRFREE P-T
+BIND SCREW M3X05(TRIVALENT CHROMATI
SPRING PIN /M2.5 X 14 S-BLK
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
-9-
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
FIG. 5 Paper Cassette II
2FZ/2F0/2HC
28
13
35
101
101
A01
51
102
41
30
27
1
101
47
11
48
38
101
54
26
102
43
4
32
37
24
29
5
53
10
105
8
42
4
43
6
103
39
9
14
52
7
101
103
44
55
31
12
4
104
32
44
4
46
15
101
22
103
40
34
19
33
104
103
21
20
23
2
50
45
18
36,49
3
103
56
- 10 -
25
16
17
FIG. 5 Paper Cassette II
SP
Ref.
No.
A01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
Part.No.
302GR93080
•2BC07860
•2BL04310
•2BL04370
•2C904550
•2FB07050
•2FB07060
•2FG01020
•302AR07041
•302BC06091
•302FB07032
•302FB07042
•302FB07340
•302FB07420
•302FG07091
•302FG07151
•302FG07170
•302FG07180
•302FG07200
•302FG07230
•302GR09010
•302GR09020
•302GR09030
•302GR09040
•302GR09050
•302GR09060
•302GR09070
•302GR09080
•302GR09090
•302GR09100
•302GR09110
•302GR09120
•302GR09130
•302GR09140
•302GR09150
•302GR09160
•302GR09201
•302GR09990
•302GR34010
•302GR34021
•302GR34031
•302GR46450
•33907170
•33907210
•34907150
•3CF04060
•3CY06030
•3CY06090
•3CY06100
•5MVS446VE001
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2GR93080
2AR07041
2BC06091
2FB07032
2FB07042
2FB07340
2FB07420
2FG07091
2FG07151
2FG07170
2FG07180
2FG07200
2FG07230
2GR09010
2GR09020
2GR09030
2GR09040
2GR09050
2GR09060
2GR09070
2GR09080
2GR09090
2GR09100
2GR09110
2GR09120
2GR09130
2GR09140
2GR09150
2GR09160
2GR09201
2GR09990
2GR34010
2GR34021
2GR34031
2GR46450
2BL06470
Description
CT-710
TERMINAL,PAPER SIZE DETECTION
PLATE NUMBER
PLATE NUMBER 2
CUT WASHER 5
PIN CURSOR
SPRING CURSOR
SIZE DETECTION ASS'Y
SHAFT,WORK PLATE
WORK PLATE,LIFT CASSETTE
LEVER CURSOR A
LEVER CURSOR B
ADJUSTING PLATE CASSETTE
PIN CASSETTE
BASE CASSETTE
CURSOR C CASSETTE
FRONT GUIDE C,CURSOR
REAR GUIDE C,CURSOR
GROUND PLATE,CASSETTE
STOPPER,TRAILING EDGE DETECTION
CASSETTE
HANDLE CASSETTE 1
COVER CASSETTE
HANDLE CASSETTE 2
LEVER CASSETTE
RAIL CURSOR R
LID PAPER SIZE
RAIL CURSOR A
SUPPORT PLATE
FRONT CURSOR CASSETTE
REAR CURSOR CASSETTE
SPRING LEVER CASSETTE
SHAFT PULLEY
SHAFT HANDLE
WORK PLATE HANDLE
STOPPER PAPER
PLATE SIZE INCH
LIFT LOCK
LABEL CASSETTE OPERATION
LABEL PAPER SIZE
LABEL PAPER SIZE R
WIRE CASSETTE UNIT
DETECTION PLATE,PAPER SIZE
CUSHION,CASSETTE WORK PLATE
PULLEY,CASSETTE
PLATE NUMBER4
RETAINER M4
RACK CURSOR
GEAR 20,CURSOR
PLATE SIZE C /2BL06470A A4
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
SP
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
56
101
102
103
104
105
Part.No.
•5MVX321CE001
•60907170
•61705110
•66106080
•66107100
•7YCC08B2046+H01
302FB05210
302FB05200
BAA63080
B4B04080
5MBTPB3008PW++R
B1B03050
5MBP2514WXSP
Alternative.
3CF04050
YC026110
2FB05210
2FB05200
B1A63080
E0025250
Description
PLATE NUMBER 3 /3CF0405 A4
CUSHION,CASSETTE R
LABEL,PAPER UPPER LIMIT
SPRING,PAD
PAD,CASSETTE
CONNECTOR
PLATE SIZE IN
PLATE SIZE C
+TP TAP-TITE P SCREW M3X08
+TP-A SCREW M4X08(TRIVALENT CHROMATIN
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 8 CRFREE P-T
+BIND SCREW M3X05(TRIVALENT CHROMATI
SPRING PIN /M2.5 X 14 S-BLK
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 11 -
Quantity
120 230 240
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
FIG. 6 Primary Unit
2FZ/2F0/2HC
A01
16
25
106
8
27 5
107
101
104
13
14
103
4
102
2
15
10
21
18
17
27
20
3
6
11
23 1
1
107
12
7 106
26
105
27
24
1
101
26
28
19
A
22
9
108
- 12 -
A
FIG. 6 Primary Unit
SP
Ref.
No.
A01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Part.No.
302FZ93320
•29806810
•2AR07220
•2AR07230
•2AR07660
•2BJ06010
•2BL07900
•302AR07251
•302AR07271
•302FG07251
•302FG07260
•302FG07290
•302FG07300
•302FG07310
•302FG07330
•302GR06060
•302GR06070
•302GR06080
•302GR06091
•302GR06100
•302GR06110
•302GR06200
•302GR46430
•33906160
•34806040
•34922420
•5FNXGP1A73A++02
•5MVX111DN003
•7YCC08B2046+H01
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ93320
2AR07251
2AR07271
2FG07251
2FG07260
2FG07290
2FG07300
2FG07310
2FG07330
2GR06060
2GR06070
2GR06080
2GR06091
2GR06100
2GR06110
2GR06200
2GR46430
2DC27180
2A806250
YC026110
Description
PARTS PRIMARY FEED ASS'Y
BUSHING,6 REGISTRATION
PULLEY,PAPER FEED
PULLEY,SEPARATION
GUIDE FILM,SEPARATION PULLEY
PULLEY FEED A
PLATE LEADING FEED
SHAFT,PAPER FEED
SHAFT,LEADING FEED
UPPER HOUSING,PAPER FEED
LOWER HOUSING,PAPER FEED
ACTUATOR,PAPER EMPTY
HOLDER,ACTUATOR
REINFORCEMENT PRIMARY PAPER FEED
GROUND PLATE,PRIMARY PAPER FEED
HOLDER PICK
SUPPORT PLATE FEED
SPRING PICK
SPRING SEPARATION
SHAFT SEPARATION
TORQUE LIMITER 360
LEVER SEPARATION RELEASE
WIRE PRIMARY FEED UNIT1
GEAR 16,PAPER FEED
LOWER BUSHING,PAPER FEED
GEAR 15
PT.SENSOR GP1A73AJ00/ BK
RING STOPPER /A-49 FEED A4
CONNECTOR
Quantity
120 230 240
2
6
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
8
2
2
6
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
8
2
SP
2
6
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
8
2
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
5MBTPB3008PW++R
5MBTPB3010PW++R
B1B03040
B1B03050
D1A00400
D1A00500
E5120080
B1A54080
Alternative.
B1A63080
B1B63100
Description
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 8 CRFREE P-T
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 10 CRFREE P-T
+BIND SCREW M3X04(TRIVALENT CHROMATI
+BIND SCREW M3X05(TRIVALENT CHROMATI
STOP RING E-4(TRIVALENT CHROMATING)
STOP RING E-5(TRIVALENT CHROMATING)
SPRING PIN H7A 2X8 SUS
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 13 -
Quantity
120 230 240
FIG. 7 Paper Conveying I
2FZ/2F0/2HC
52
46
49
73 58
51
48
49
44
47
52
41
50
53
62 64
61
54
46
67
60
B
72
69
103 59
32
57
23
45
A04
27
A05
40
A
72
66
9
76
10
2
101
71
103
68
59
25
39
106
38
18
102
17
13
35
12
101
38
14
19
13
A
20
15
16
43
42
- 14 -
B
56
34
75
55
11
42
101
A02
101
29
33
35
36
4
77
28
31
30
106
37
22
74
A03
105
104
103
70
3
7
8
28
26
2
A01
24
27
65
1
5
6
21
63
43
FIG. 7 Paper Conveying I
SP
Ref.
No.
A01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
A02
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
A03
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
A04
44
45
46
Part.No.
302FZ94200
•2BC06910
•2BG06500
•2BG22950
•2BG22960
•302FZ22750
•302FZ22800
•302FZ46540
•302GR44220
•35927420
•7YZM610007++H01
302FZ22940
302FZ94210
•2BC06910
•2BG06500
•2BG22950
•2BG22960
•302FZ22750
•302FZ22810
•302FZ22830
•302FZ46550
•302GR44220
•7YZM610007++H01
2FG27110
302FZ94220
•2C927210
•302FZ22590
•302FZ22630
•302FZ22760
•302FZ22780
•302FZ22790
•302FZ22840
•302FZ22870
•302FZ22950
•302FZ46330
2BG22960
2BG22960
302FZ02670
302FZ02680
302FZ02760
5MVX111DN003
302FZ02740
302FZ22040
302FZ22120
302FZ21300
2BC06910
302FZ93430
•2BG06500
•2C927210
•302FZ07340
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ94200
2FZ22750
2FZ22800
2FZ46540
2GR44220
YZ023340
2FZ22940
2FZ94210
2FZ22750
2FZ22810
2FZ22830
2FZ46550
2GR44220
YZ023340
2FZ94220
2FZ22590
2FZ22630
2FZ22760
2FZ22780
2FZ22790
2FZ22840
2FZ22870
2FZ22950
2FZ46330
2FZ02670
2FZ02680
2FZ02760
2A806250
2FZ02740
2FZ22040
2FZ22120
2FZ21300
2FZ93430
2FZ07340
Description
PARTS,GUIDE FEED LOW 1ST ASS'Y SP
STOPPER 6
SPONGE WIRE A
BUSH 8 EW
BUSH 6
ROLLER FEED LOW
GUIDE FEED LOW 1ST
WIRE FEED SW UP
SWITCH CONVEYING
SWITCH,SIZE
ASSCESS.SADDLE
PLATE SENS MIDDLE
PARTS,GUIDE FEED LOW 2ND ASS'Y SP
STOPPER 6
SPONGE WIRE A
BUSH 8 EW
BUSH 6
ROLLER FEED LOW
GUIDE FEED LOW 2ND
GUIDE FEED UP 2ND
WIRE FEED SW LOW
SWITCH CONVEYING
ASSCESS.SADDLE
SWITCH REGISTRATION
PARTS,GUIDE MIDDLE LOW ASS'Y SP
SENSOR 248NL1
GUIDE MIDDLE LOW
SPRING EARTH MIDDLE
STOPPER EARTH MIDDLE
SHEET GUIDE LOW A
SHEET GUIDE LOW B
ACTUATOR MID BYPASS
SPRING ACTUATOR BYPASS
SHEET SENS MIDDLE
WIRE FEED JAM
BUSH 6
BUSH 6
CAM SHAFT BLADE
SHAFT CLN LSU
TORQUE LIMITER 800
RING STOPPER /A-49 FEED A4
CLUTCH LSU CLEANING
ROLLER REGIST R
GEAR REGIST Z18H
BEARING 688AZZ
STOPPER 6
PARTS GUIDE FEED R ASSY
SPONGE WIRE A
SENSOR 248NL1
LABEL JAM BYPASS B1
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
SP
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
A05
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
•302FZ22080
•302FZ22140
•302FZ22150
•302FZ22160
•302FZ22340
•302FZ22380
•302FZ22620
•302FZ46350
302FZ02690
302FZ44050
302FZ94240
•2BG22960
•2BG22970
•2CK17320
•302FZ94540
•302FZ22060
•302FZ22460
•302FZ22470
•302FZ22480
•302FZ22490
•302FZ22500
•302FZ22520
•302FZ22600
•302FZ22610
•302FZ94550
•302FZ22860
•302FZ22980
•5MVX111DN003
302FZ22690
302FZ02700
302FZ22820
7YZM610007++H01
101
102
103
104
105
106
B1A54080
5MBTPB3006TW++R
5MBTPB3008PW++R
5MBTPB3014TW++R
7BP111608+++H01
5MBP2012WPLD
Alternative.
2FZ22080
2FZ22140
2FZ22150
2FZ22160
2FZ22340
2FZ22380
2FZ22620
2FZ46350
2FZ02690
2FZ44050
2FZ94240
Description
2FZ94540
2FZ22060
2FZ22460
2FZ22470
2FZ22480
2FZ22490
2FZ22500
2FZ22520
2FZ22600
2FZ22610
2FZ94550
2FZ22860
2FZ22980
2A806250
2FZ22690
2FZ02700
2FZ22820
YZ023340
GUIDE FEED R
SHAFT MIDDLE L
PULLEY MIDDLE
ACTUATOR REGIST
SPRING MIDDLE
SHEET REGIST
SPRING ACTUATOR REGIST
WIRE REG JAM
MOUNT SOLENOID
SOLENOID LSU CLN
PARTS,GUIDE MIDDLE R ASS'Y SP
BUSH 6
BUSH 6 EW
BUSH TC
PARTS,ROLLER MIDDLE R SP
GUIDE MIDDLE R
SHEET MIDDLE BYPASS
GEAR MIDDLE A
GEAR MIDDLE B
GEAR MIDDLE Z19S
LEVER MIDDLE F
LEVER MIDDLE R
SPRING MID LEVER F
SPRING MID LEVER R
PARTS,ROLLER MIDDLE BYPASS SP
GUIDE MIDDLE BYPASS
STOPPER MID
RING STOPPER /A-49 FEED A4
PLATE EARTH MID SENS
MOUNT SHAFT CAM
GUIDE FEED UP 1ST
ASSCESS.SADDLE
B1A53060
B1A63080
B1A53140
BP046670
E5120120
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE S-T
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 8 CRFREE P-T
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 14 CRFREE S-T
SPRING PIN 1.6X8(SUS,WAVE TYPE)
PARALLEL PIN / M2 X 12 SUS-DP
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 15 -
Quantity
120 230 240
1
2
4
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
FIG. 8 Paper Conveying II
2FZ/2F0/2HC
64
63
16
65
104
17
105
104
81
9
85
15
6
84
10
B
13
A
12
104
7
27
104
27 66
44
103
103
34
51
36
103
70
1
27
25
19
50
31
79
77
1
77
76
74
1
60
43
75
71
55
33
32
57
103
41
68
101
27 106
26
27
54
101
86
106
B
- 16 -
58
3
45
28
62
86
37
53
21
39
A
56
79
38 59
49
20
82
59
49
42
103
24
102
52
4
67
40
30
47
80
69
73
72
29
83
78
78
84
83
1
27
26
61
48
26
35
46
84
8
22
5
104
2
14
11
18
42
3
58
23
FIG. 8 Paper Conveying II
SP
Ref.
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Part.No.
2BG22970
2BG22990
2BL17030
2C927210
2FG27110
302FZ04300
302FZ04310
302FZ04320
302FZ04330
302FZ04390
302FZ04400
302FZ04420
302FZ04800
302FZ04810
302FZ04360
302FZ04370
302FZ04970
302FZ04980
302FZ22010
302FZ94510
302FZ94520
302FZ22070
302FZ22090
302FZ22110
302FZ22130
302FZ22140
302FZ22150
302FZ22170
302FZ22180
302FZ22200
302FZ22210
302FZ22220
302FZ22230
302FZ22240
302FZ22250
302FZ22260
302FZ22300
302FZ22310
302FZ22320
302FZ22330
302FZ22340
302FZ22350
302FZ22360
302FZ22370
302FZ22400
302FZ22410
302FZ22540
302FZ22550
302FZ22560
302FZ22570
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ04300
2FZ04310
2FZ04320
2FZ04330
2FZ04390
2FZ04400
2FZ04420
2FZ04800
2FZ04810
2FZ04360
2FZ04370
2FZ04970
2FZ04980
2FZ22010
2FZ94510
2FZ94520
2FZ22070
2FZ22090
2FZ22110
2FZ22130
2FZ22140
2FZ22150
2FZ22170
2FZ22180
2FZ22200
2FZ22210
2FZ22220
2FZ22230
2FZ22240
2FZ22250
2FZ22260
2FZ22300
2FZ22310
2FZ22320
2FZ22330
2FZ22340
2FZ22350
2FZ22360
2FZ22370
2FZ22400
2FZ22410
2FZ22540
2FZ22550
2FZ22560
2FZ22570
Description
BUSH 6 EW
CUT WASHER 4
COLLAR TRANS ROLLER
SENSOR 248NL1
SWITCH REGISTRATION
COVER LEFT
SHAFT LEFT COVER
LEVER LEFT COVER
SHAFT HOOK
SPRING LEFT COVER F
SPRING LEFT COVER R
SHAFT LEFT COVER B
HOOK LEFT COVER F
HOOK LEFT COVER R
PLATE LEFT COVER F
PLATE LEFT COVER R
PLATE LEFT COVER C
PLATE LEFT COVER D
BASE CONVEYING
PARTS,ROLLER TRANSFER SP
PARTS,ROLLER REGIST L SP
GUIDE CONVEYING
GUIDE TC L
GEAR TC Z24H
GEAR REGIST Z22H
SHAFT MIDDLE L
PULLEY MIDDLE
HOOK CONVEYING F
HOOK CONVEYING R
PLATE DISCHARGER
HOLDER DISCHARGER
CONTACT TRANSFER
CONTACT DISCHARGE
PLATE EARTH REGIST
SPRING EARTH CONVEYING
PLATE EARTH DU UNIT
SPRING REGIST F
SPRING REGIST R
SPRING TRANSFER F
SPRING TRANSFER R
SPRING MIDDLE
SPRING GUIDE TRANSFER
SPRING CONVEYING F
SPRING CONVEYING R
GUIDE MIDDLE L
HOLDER SENS FEED
SPRING EARTH CONVEYING UNIT
COVER PWB FEED
BUSH REGIST
SPRING CONTACT DISCHARGER
Quantity
120 230 240
4 4 4
1 1 1
2 2 2
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
6 6 6
12 12 12
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
2 2 2
2 2 2
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
2 2 2
1 1 1
SP
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
302FZ22580
302FZ22660
302FZ22710
302FZ22720
302FZ22880
302FZ22890
302FZ22900
302FZ22910
302FZ22920
302FZ22960
302FZ22990
302FZ24010
302FZ28050
302FZ28230
302FZ28280
302FZ29010
302FZ94620
302FZ94630
302FZ29040
302FZ29050
302FZ29060
302FZ29070
302FZ29080
302FZ29090
302FZ29100
302FZ29110
302FZ29120
302FZ29130
302FZ29140
302FZ31070
302FZ46010
302FZ46680
5MVX111DN003
7ZG65TSV+020H01
7ZGSTG77+014H01
302FZ04990
101
102
103
104
105
106
B1A54080
E5120140
5MBTPB3008PW++R
B1B64080
E5120100
7BB000404H
Alternative.
2FZ22580
2FZ22660
2FZ22710
2FZ22720
2FZ22880
2FZ22890
2FZ22900
2FZ22910
2FZ22920
2FZ22960
2FZ22990
2FZ24010
2FZ28050
2FZ28230
2FZ28280
2FZ29010
2FZ94620
2FZ94630
2FZ29040
2FZ29050
2FZ29060
2FZ29070
2FZ29080
2FZ29090
2FZ29100
2FZ29110
2FZ29120
2FZ29130
2FZ29140
2FZ31070
2FZ46010
2FZ46680
2A806250
ZG046810
ZG045150
2FZ04990
B1A63080
BB046770
Description
SPRING LEFT CONV
SHAFT HOOK CONVEYING
PLATE SUPPORT TC
SHEET MIDDLE L
LEVER CONVEYING
COVER LEVER CONVEY
SHAFT LEVER CONVEY
STOPPER BUSH TRANSFER
BUSH TRANSFER B F
LABEL JAM FEED A1
SHEET SENS CONVEY
SHEET REGIST L
GUIDE CHANGE L
SPRING SEPARATE
SHEET SILENCER EXIT
FRAME DU
PARTS,ROLLER DUPLEX A SP
PARTS,ROLLER DUPLEX B SP
GEAR DU Z32S
GEAR DU IDLE
PLATE EARTH DU
ACTUATOR DU
RETAINER ACTUATOR DU
SPRING ACT DU
SPRING EARTH DU
BELT DU
PULLEY DU BELT
SPRING DU
COLLAR DU PULLEY
MOTOR DU
WIRE FEED
WIRE DU PI
RING STOPPER /A-49 FEED A4
SHIELD GASKET
SHIELD GASKET
BAND LEFT COVER
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
PARALLEL PIN H7A 2X14 SUS
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 8 CRFREE P-T
+BIND TAP-TITE P SCREW M4X08
SPRING PIN H7A 2X10 SUS
+BIND SCREW M4X4 CRFREE
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 17 -
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
2
3
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
2
3
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
2
3
1
2
FIG. 9 Transfer Unit
2FZ/2F0/2HC
10
A02
5
2
1
6
101
7
A01
3
4
9
8 101
11
- 18 -
FIG. 9 Transfer Unit
SP
Ref.
No.
A01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
A02
10
11
Part.No.
302FZ94320
•2BG22960
•2C916180
•302FZ23600
•302FZ23610
•302FZ23640
•302FZ23650
•302FZ23710
•5MMW465LD003
•5MVX332DB020
302FZ93090
•302FZ94660
302FZ00700
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ94320
2FZ23600
2FZ23610
2FZ23640
2FZ23650
2FZ23710
2D915380
2BS08510
2FZ93090
2FZ94660
2FZ00700
Description
PARTS,ICL WT ASS'Y SP
BUSH 6
GEAR Z15 REGIST
PIPE JOINT ICL
SCREW WT ICL
SEAL PIPE WT ICL
PIPE WT ICL
SEAL SHUTTER ICL
SPRING SHUTTER WASTE/A-80 A4
SHUTTER WASTE /43587J2027 A4
PARTS TRANSFER BELT ASS'Y
PARTS,FAN IMAGE SP
WASTE BOTTLE ASS'Y
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
SP
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
101
Part.No.
B1A54080
Alternative.
Description
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 19 -
Quantity
120 230 240
FIG. 10 Optical Unit I
2FZ/2F0/2HC
62
101
63
71
58
101
23
10
D
67
75
59
75
70
49
61
53
104
101
102
56
B
9
52
C
46
23
11
9
55
18
A
8
20
22
19
22
16
101
27
33
28
29
28
I
73
5
13
14
7
2
24
19
4
26
19
25
39
36
38
1
24
- 20 -
63
35
37
101
102
69
74
101
103
7
8
101
30
13
101
30
43
41
101
102
E
A
73
68
76
72
B
18
77
3
15
7
19
42
52
64
65
32
101
52
6
45
8
18
21
7
C
101
8
101
8
72
66
17
6
101
60
43
D
7
77
101
50
50
76
8
57
40
52
34
101
102
54
E
44
31
48
51
101
103
47
12
101
I
101
74
69
FIG. 10 Optical Unit I
SP
Ref.
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Part.No.
302GR17410
302GR17420
302GR17450
302GR17460
303KB28010
302GR17270
302GR17350
302GR17820
2C912340
302GR17100
302GR17110
302GR17190
28107400
2BC06910
302FZ17020
302GR17090
302GR17280
75712080
2DC12230
302GR17130
302GR17150
302GR17310
302C912291
2BC12190
2FB12140
302GR17080
302GR17250
302GR17400
302GR17620
2C912150
302GR17160
302GR94330
302GR17140
302GR17440
2C912380
302FZ17010
302FZ17030
5MVS665KB001
302FZ17040
302GR17300
302GR17370
302GR17380
2C927210
2C927090
302GR17740
302GR46020
302GR46040
302FZ46570
302FZ01060
302GR17340
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2GR17410
2GR17420
2GR17450
2GR17460
3KB28010
2GR17270
2GR17350
2GR17820
2GR17100
2GR17110
2GR17190
2FZ17020
2GR17090
2GR17280
2GR17130
2GR17150
2GR17310
2C912291
2GR17080
2GR17250
2GR17400
2GR17620
2GR17160
2GR94330
2GR17140
2GR17440
2FZ17010
2FZ17030
2BM40060
2FZ17040
2GR17300
2GR17370
2GR17380
2GR17740
2GR46020
2GR46040
2FZ46570
2FZ01060
2GR17340
Description
SEAL FRAME A
SEAL FRAME B
SEAL GUIDE WIRE D
SEAL FRAME C
PAD JS SENSOR
MOUNT DP HINGE
PIN WIRE PULLEY B
PULLEY SCANNER
DRUM PULLEY
FRONT WIRE SCANNER
REAR WIRE SCANNER
SHAFT SCANNER
BEARING,688ZZNR
STOPPER 6
PULLEY SCANNER 50
MIRROR FRAME B
MIRROR B
MIRROR HOLDER
SLIDER SCANNER
ADJUSTING PLATE B
GUIDE WIRE B
PIN WIRE PULLEY A
SPRING SCANNER TENSION
SPRING,MIRROR HOLDER
MIRROR A
MIRROR FRAME A
REFLECTOR SCANNER
FILM LAMP
TAPE REFLECTOR
RETAINER WIRE
GUIDE WIRE C
PARTS,LAMP SCANNER SP
GUIDE WIRE A
HOLDER GUIDE WIRE C
MOTOR SCANNER
PULLEY SCANNER 41/26
MOUNT SCANNER DRIVE
CUT WASHER
BELT SCANNER
MOUNT RELEASE SWITCH
SWITCH RELEASE
SPRING RELEASE SWITCH
SENSOR 248NL1
SENSOR ORIGINAL
GUIDE WIRE D
WIRE SHD-SCANNER PWB
WIRE SCANNER HP SW
WIRE CCD DATA NON SHIELD
PRINTED W.BOARD SCANNER ASSY
GUIDE FFC
Quantity
120 230 240
3
1
1
1
1
2
6
8
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
8
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
2
6
8
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
8
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
2
6
8
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
8
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
SP
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
302GR17770
7YZM610001++H01
302GR17320
302GR17430
302FZ01050
302GR17330
302GR45080
302GR46060
7ZS22110301+H01
302GR17750
7YZM610007++H01
302FZ46560
7YZM410002++H01
302GR17930
302GR17860
2BC07050
302GR17890
302GR17960
302FB16320
7ZG65TSV+015H01
302GR17730
302GR17180
2AV12280
302FZ02390
7YZM210003++H01
302GR17830
302GR17840
101
102
103
104
5MBTPB3006TW++R
B0A23080
7BCW7085D020H01
5MBTPB3008PW++R
Alternative.
2GR17770
YZ010230
2GR17320
2GR17430
2FZ01050
2GR17330
2GR45080
2GR46060
ZS038190
2GR17750
YZ023340
2FZ46560
YZ042720
2GR17930
2GR17860
2GR17890
2GR17960
2FB16320
ZG045200
2GR17730
2GR17180
2FZ02390
YZ037970
2GR17830
2GR17840
B1A53060
C3791130
B1A63080
Description
GUIDE WIRE E
ACCESS SADDLE
MOUNT SCANNER PWB
SEAL LAMP INVERTER
PRINTED W.BOARD SHD
RETAINER REGURATOR
UNIT LAMP INVERTER
WIRE LAMP INVERTER
THERMAL SEAT
HOLDER PI
ASSCESS.SADDLE
WIRE SCANNER-IPU PWB
ACCESS.BAND
SEAL SCANNER FRAME E
PLATE PULLEY
PULLEY,LIFT WIRE
SEAL SCANNER PWB
MIRROR C
PIN ROLLER RELEASE LEVER
SHIELD GASKET
LID PWB S
PIN SCANNER RETAINING
BASE RUBBER,SCANNER SECTION
SPACER ISU
ACCESS.EDGING
PLATE MIRROR B
SEAL PLATE MIRROR B
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE S-T
+ROUND HEAD SCREW WITH SW.W M3X8(TRI
WAVE WASHER SUS WW8.5X13X0.2
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 8 CRFREE P-T
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 21 -
Quantity
120 230 240
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
4
4
2
2
2
2
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
4
4
2
2
2
2
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
4
4
2
2
2
2
FIG. 11 Optical Unit II
2FZ/2F0/2HC
103
103
2
12
103
7
103
11
15
10
5
7
1
6
103
103
4
13
4
103
4
13
21
20
102
14
102
17
17
102
23
101
18
D
B
5
102
17
32
C
26
A
31
30
29
A
16
28
101
22
B
22
22
27
25
19
C
D
24
9
101
33
101
3
8
101
- 22 -
FIG. 11 Optical Unit II
SP
Ref.
No.
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Part.No.
302GR93310
302GR93320
302GR94380
302FZ02540
29812291
302GR17260
302GR17360
302GR04430
302FZ03020
302GR04360
302GR04210
302GR04220
302GR04230
302GR17910
302GR17920
302GR17940
302GR17670
302GR17680
302GR17810
302GR46010
2A105180
302GR17560
302GR17660
7ZGSTG151018H01
302GR04200
2FG04020
302FZ04080
302GR04240
7YZM610001++H01
302FZ33090
302FZ20040
302FZ20030
302FZ93470
302FZ93080
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2GR93310
2GR93320
2GR94380
2FZ02540
2GR17260
2GR17360
2GR04430
2FZ03020
2GR04360
2GR04210
2GR04220
2GR04230
2GR17910
2GR17920
2GR17940
2GR17670
2GR17680
2GR17810
2GR46010
2GR17560
2GR17660
ZG045090
2GR04200
2FZ04080
2GR04240
YZ010230
2FZ33090
2FZ20040
2FZ20030
2FZ93470
2FZ93080
Description
PARTS CONTACT GLASS (M) ASSY
PARTS CONTACT GLASS (I) ASSY
PARTS CONTACT GLASS DP ASSY
MOUNT LSU RIGHT
CUSHION,CONTACT GLASS
RETAINER MIRROR FRAME A
SPRING FRAME RETAINER
SHEET COVER ISU
SHEET BAND TUBE
GROUND PLATE ISU OPE
COVER ISU RIGHT
COVER ISU LEFT
COVER ISU REAR
SEAL COVER ISU LEFT A
SEAL COVER ISU LEFT B
SEAL COVER ISU LEFT C
PLATE HOLDER ISU
PLATE SPRING ISU
PIN MOUNT LENS
WIRE CCD1
LABEL,CAUTION CONTACT GLASS
COVER ISU
PIN ISU
SHIELD GASKET
COVER ISU FRONT LOW
COVER TOTAL COUNTER
COVER RIGHT MID B
COVER ISU FRONT TOP
ACCESS SADDLE
JOINT TUBE
SPRING LSU
PIN LSU
PARTS ISU ASS'Y
PARTS LSU ASS'Y
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
1
1
9
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
2
2
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
9
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
2
2
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
SP
1
1
1
9
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
2
2
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
101
102
103
B1A54080
5MBTPB3006TW++R
5MBTPB3008PW++R
Alternative.
B1A53060
B1A63080
Description
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE S-T
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 8 CRFREE P-T
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 23 -
Quantity
120 230 240
FIG. 12 Imaging Unit
2FZ/2F0/2HC
1
1
1
1
- 24 -
FIG. 12 Imaging Unit
SP
Ref.
No.
1
Part.No.
302FZ93100
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ93100
Description
PARTS DRUM ASS'Y
Quantity
120 230 240
4
4
4
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 25 -
FIG. 13 Developer Unit
2FZ/2F0/2HC
6
3
1
12
2
9
7
18
8
5
4
15
13
24
14
25
11
10
21 19
A01
20
25
17
16
A02
25
23
22
A03
25
A04
- 26 -
FIG. 13 Developer Unit
SP
Ref.
No.
A01
1
2
3
4
5
6
A02
7
8
9
10
11
12
A03
13
14
15
16
17
18
A04
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Part.No.
302FZ93110
•302FZ14160
•302FZ14170
•302FZ14180
•302FZ14230
•302FZ14300
•302FZ14310
302FZ93120
•302FZ14160
•302FZ14170
•302FZ14180
•302FZ14230
•302FZ14300
•302FZ14420
302FZ93130
•302FZ14160
•302FZ14170
•302FZ14180
•302FZ14230
•302FZ14300
•302FZ14430
302FZ93140
•302FZ14160
•302FZ14170
•302FZ14180
•302FZ14230
•302FZ14300
•302FZ14440
302FZ14840
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ93110
2FZ14160
2FZ14170
2FZ14180
2FZ14230
2FZ14300
2FZ14310
2FZ93120
2FZ14160
2FZ14170
2FZ14180
2FZ14230
2FZ14300
2FZ14420
2FZ93130
2FZ14160
2FZ14170
2FZ14180
2FZ14230
2FZ14300
2FZ14430
2FZ93140
2FZ14160
2FZ14170
2FZ14180
2FZ14230
2FZ14300
2FZ14440
2FZ14840
Description
PARTS DLP K ASS'Y
GEAR MAG Z14H
GEAR IDLE Z15H DLP
GEAR SLEEVE Z17H
GEAR Z14S
COVER FRONT DLP
COVER REAR BK DLP
PARTS DLP Y ASS'Y
GEAR MAG Z14H
GEAR IDLE Z15H DLP
GEAR SLEEVE Z17H
GEAR Z14S
COVER FRONT DLP
COVER REAR Y DLP
PARTS DLP C ASS'Y
GEAR MAG Z14H
GEAR IDLE Z15H DLP
GEAR SLEEVE Z17H
GEAR Z14S
COVER FRONT DLP
COVER REAR C DLP
PARTS DLP M ASS'Y
GEAR MAG Z14H
GEAR IDLE Z15H DLP
GEAR SLEEVE Z17H
GEAR Z14S
COVER FRONT DLP
COVER REAR M DLP
STUD SCREW M4
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 27 -
FIG. 14 Fuser Unit
2FZ/2F0/2HC
101
101
1
- 28 -
FIG. 14 Fuser Unit
SP
Ref.
No.
1
1
Part.No.
302FZ93160
302FZ93170
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ93160
2FZ93170
Description
PARTS FUSER 120 ASS'Y
PARTS FUSER 200 ASS'Y
Quantity
120 230 240
SP
1
101
1
Part.No.
B1A54080
Alternative.
Description
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
1
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 29 -
Quantity
120 230 240
FIG. 15 Driving Unit I
2FZ/2F0/2HC
62
58
63
106
101
64
10
A01
65
13
102
32
102
59
1
102
101
8
2
28
3
19
11
4
5
22
31
103 15
8
28
28
26
33
101
28
102
20 8
28
105
18
17
102
14
104
8
36
102
21
50
46
42
34
55
102
45
53
49
102
7
34
40
53
53
54
34
39
51
37
53
54
54
34
48
102
- 30 -
34
38
52
102
105
41
7
101
47
44
16
102
54
34
105
103
9
61
24
25
23
30
6
60
56
102
27
29
12
57
43
A02
35
FIG. 15 Driving Unit I
SP
Ref.
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
A01
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
A02
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
Part.No.
302FZ94250
302FZ31150
302FZ31560
302FZ31810
2BC06980
302FZ46760
302GR44110
302FZ93260
•2BC06510
•2BG22530
•302FZ94670
•302FZ94260
•302FZ31080
•302FZ31090
•302FZ31180
•302FZ31190
•302FZ31250
•302FZ31280
•302FZ31330
•302FZ31340
•302FZ31350
•302FZ31360
•302FZ31370
•302FZ31380
•302FZ31390
•302FZ31400
•302FZ31410
•302FZ31600
•302FZ31720
•302FZ31850
•302FZ31890
•302FZ31900
•302FZ32050
•7YZM610004++H01
302FZ93250
•2BG22960
•302FZ94260
•302FZ31100
•302FZ31110
•302FZ31140
•302FZ31160
•302FZ31220
•302FZ31230
•302FZ31290
•302FZ31300
•302FZ31310
•302FZ31320
•302FZ31370
•302FZ31390
•302FZ31540
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ94250
2FZ31150
2FZ31560
2FZ31810
2FZ46760
2GR44110
2FZ93260
2FZ94670
2FZ94260
2FZ31080
2FZ31090
2FZ31180
2FZ31190
2FZ31250
2FZ31280
2FZ31330
2FZ31340
2FZ31350
2FZ31360
2FZ31370
2FZ31380
2FZ31390
2FZ31400
2FZ31410
2FZ31600
2FZ31720
2FZ31850
2FZ31890
2FZ31900
2FZ32050
YZ012210
2FZ93250
2FZ94260
2FZ31100
2FZ31110
2FZ31140
2FZ31160
2FZ31220
2FZ31230
2FZ31290
2FZ31300
2FZ31310
2FZ31320
2FZ31370
2FZ31390
2FZ31540
Description
PARTS,MOTOR IMAGE SP
PLATE DRIVE TC
GEAR Z84L Z30L TC
CLUTCH REGIST 8
STOPPER 5
WIRE REG CLT JOINT
MOTOR LIFT
PARTS MAIN DRIVE ASS'Y
BUSHING 8
SPRING COUPLING DLP
PARTS,PWB MOTOR DRIVER ASS'Y,SP
PARTS,MOTOR DLP SP
HOLDER DRUM DRIVE
PLATE DRUM DRIVE
SHAFT DLP DRIVE
SHAFT CLN DRIVE
COUPLING DLP DRIVE
COLLAR DLP COUPLING
GEAR Z22L DLP
GEAR Z24R
GEAR Z22R
GEAR Z50L
GEAR Z52R
GEAR Z55L
GEAR Z60L
GEAR Z54L-Z26L
GEAR Z42R-Z29R
GEAR Z28R
PIN MAIN DRIVE
GEAR Z22L CLN
GEAR Z35L DLP
GEAR Z60L CLN
HOLDER DRUM MOTOR
ACCESS SADDLE
PARTS MFP DRIVE ASS'Y
BUSH 6
PARTS,MOTOR DLP SP
PLATE MPF DRIVE
HOLDER MPF DRIVE
GEAR Z98L-Z40R MPF
SHAFT MPF CL
SHAFT BYPASS DRIVE
SHAFT BRS DRIVE
GEAR Z94L-Z32L MPF
GEAR Z38R MPF
GEAR Z24R BRS
GEAR Z20S BRS
GEAR Z52R
GEAR Z60L
GEAR Z26L BYPASS
Quantity
120 230 240
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
2 2 2
1 1 1
16 16 16
8 8 8
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
4 4 4
4 4 4
8 8 8
8 8 8
4 4 4
4 4 4
2 2 2
2 2 2
3 3 3
2 2 2
2 2 2
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
15 15 15
4 4 4
1 1 1
1 1 1
4 4 4
2 2 2
1 1 1
6 6 6
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
SP
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
101
102
103
104
105
106
Part.No.
•302FZ31550
•302FZ31710
•302FZ31820
•302FZ32060
•5MVS665KB001
•5MVX111DN003
302FZ46250
2FG20310
302BG22021
302FZ93440
302FZ31270
302FZ31990
302FZ46080
302FZ46190
302FZ46200
302FZ46830
3HK27050
5MBTPB3006TW++R
B1A54080
5MBP2012WXSP
E5125120
5MBTPB3008PW++R
B1B54300
Alternative.
2FZ31550
2FZ31710
2FZ31820
2FZ32060
2BM40060
2A806250
2FZ46250
2BG22021
2FZ93440
2FZ31270
2FZ31990
2FZ46080
2FZ46190
2FZ46200
2FZ46830
B1A53060
E0020120
B1A63080
Description
GEAR Z27S BYPASS
PIN MPF DRIVE
CLUTCH FEED 6
SEAL MPF CL
CUT WASHER
RING STOPPER /A-49 FEED A4
WIRE LIFT MOT
BEARING PRESS ROLLER
SPRING JOINT D
PARTS MOTOR DRUM
JOINT DRUM
STOPPER D MOTOR
WIRE DLP MOTOR
WIRE DRUM MOTOR SIG
WIRE DRUM MOTOR POWER
WIRE DRM MOT A
CORE 8-16X10
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE S-T
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
SPRING PIN / M2 X 12 S-BLK
PARALLEL PIN H7A 2.5X12 SUS
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 8 CRFREE P-T
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X30(TRIVALENT C
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 31 -
Quantity
120 230 240
1
4
1
1
4
4
1
4
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
4
4
1
4
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
4
4
1
4
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
FIG. 16 Driving Unit II
2FZ/2F0/2HC
103
106
58
53
56
59
103
70
48
45
47
51
46
55
52
57
62
103
49
71
68
48
63
67
69
54
69
A01
66
60
64 105
46
103
8
4
65
50
61
105
103
16
104
42
18
34
103
9
102
5
37
11
25
28
A02
15
103
27
101
19 36
7
41
3
14
1
31
13
10
2
26
43
22
6
20
21
27
5
37
40
36
101
28
29
17
35
6
33
12
39
23
30
44
24
38
32
- 32 -
25
37
6
37
FIG. 16 Driving Unit II
SP
Ref.
No.
1
2
3
4
A01
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
A02
46
47
48
Part.No.
302FZ31520
302FZ31730
302FZ31260
302FZ46020
302FZ93280
•2BG22960
•2BG22980
•302FZ94680
•302FZ94300
•302FZ31120
•302FZ31130
•302FZ31170
•302FZ31200
•302FZ31210
•302FZ31240
•302FZ31420
•302FZ31430
•302FZ31440
•302FZ31450
•302FZ31460
•302FZ31470
•302FZ31480
•302FZ31490
•302FZ31500
•302FZ31510
•302FZ31530
•302FZ31590
•302FZ31600
•302FZ31740
•302FZ31800
•302FZ31810
•302FZ31820
•302FZ31840
•302FZ32070
•302FZ39720
•302FZ46100
•5MVS665KB001
•5MVX111DN003
•7YCC08B2046+H02
•7YZM210006++H01
•7YZM410001++H01
•7YZM610003++H01
302FZ46050
3HL10170
302FZ29140
302FZ46410
302FZ93270
•2BC06510
•2BC06980
•302FZ94290
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ31520
2FZ31730
2FZ31260
2FZ46020
2FZ93280
2FZ94680
2FZ94300
2FZ31120
2FZ31130
2FZ31170
2FZ31200
2FZ31210
2FZ31240
2FZ31420
2FZ31430
2FZ31440
2FZ31450
2FZ31460
2FZ31470
2FZ31480
2FZ31490
2FZ31500
2FZ31510
2FZ31530
2FZ31590
2FZ31600
2FZ31740
2FZ31800
2FZ31810
2FZ31820
2FZ31840
2FZ32070
2FZ39720
2FZ46100
2BM40060
2A806250
YC026130
YZ038000
YZ037950
YZ010250
2FZ46050
2FZ29140
2FZ46410
2FZ93270
2FZ94290
Description
GEAR Z38R DSK
PULLEY 26 FEED
BELT FEED DRIVE
WIRE JOINT
PARTS FEED DRIVE ASS'Y
BUSH 6
BUSH 8
PARTS,PWB FEED ASS'Y,SP
PARTS,MOTOR FEED SP
PLATE FEED DRIVE
HOLDER FEED DRIVE
HOLDER CLUTCH
SHAFT FEED DRIVE
SHAFT FEED 2 DRIVE
SHAFT LSU DRIVE
GEAR Z81L-Z22R
GEAR Z42L
GEAR Z14R LSU
GEAR Z36L-Z22R REG
GEAR Z52L LSU
GEAR Z33R-Z23R CL
GEAR Z33R-Z23R FEED
GEAR Z28L
GEAR Z32L-Z26R FEED CL
GEAR Z26R-Z23L FEED CL
GEAR Z32L
GEAR Z35L CL
GEAR Z28R
PIN DRIVE FEED
GEAR Z25R JOINT
CLUTCH REGIST 8
CLUTCH FEED 6
STUD SCREW 435
COUPLING PAPER FEED
PLATE EARTH FEED
WIRE PRE FEED
CUT WASHER
RING STOPPER /A-49 FEED A4
CONNECTOR
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS.BAND
ACCESS SADDLE
WIRE TRANSFER
COLLAR EJECT
COLLAR DU PULLEY
WIRE EXIT MOT
PARTS FUSER DRIVE ASS'Y
BUSHING 8
STOPPER 5
PARTS,MOTOR FUSER SP
Quantity
120 230 240
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
3 3 3
4 4 4
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
2 2 2
1 1 1
1 1 1
2 2 2
2 2 2
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
2 2 2
1 1 1
1 1 1
4 4 4
1 1 1
4 4 4
14 14 14
1 1 1
2 2 2
1 1 1
4 4 4
2 2 2
1 1 1
1 1 1
2 2 2
5 5 5
2 2 2
3 3 3
2 2 2
2 2 2
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
2 2 2
1 1 1
2 2 2
SP
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
101
102
103
104
105
106
Part.No.
•302FZ31570
•302FZ31580
•302FZ31670
•302FZ31680
•302FZ31690
•302FZ31700
•302FZ31750
•302FZ31760
•302FZ31770
•302FZ31780
•302FZ31790
•302FZ31860
•302FZ31870
•302FZ31910
•302FZ31920
•302FZ31930
•302FZ32010
•302FZ32020
•302FZ32030
•302FZ32040
•5MVS665KB001
•7SM010303+++H01
•7YZM610003++H01
5MBP2012WXSP
5MBTPB4010PW++R
5MBTPB3006TW++R
B1A54080
B4A03030
5MBTPB3014TW++R
Alternative.
Description
2FZ31570
2FZ31580
2FZ31670
2FZ31680
2FZ31690
2FZ31700
2FZ31750
2FZ31760
2FZ31770
2FZ31780
2FZ31790
2FZ31860
2FZ31870
2FZ31910
2FZ31920
2FZ31930
2FZ32010
2FZ32020
2FZ32030
2FZ32040
2BM40060
SM037910
YZ010250
GEAR Z20L FUSER DRIVE
GEAR Z46 FUSER
JOINT GEAR EXIT
PULLEY EXIT DRIVE
GEAR EXIT Z20
GEAR EXIT Z63 Z21
PIN EXIT
GEAR EXIT Z39Z26
GEAR EXIT Z30 JOINT
GEAR EXIT Z48
SPRING EXIT 60
MOUNT FUSER DRIVE
GEAR Z20 FUSER
GEAR EXIT Z45Z22
GEAR Z30 FUSER
GEAR Z65-Z29 FUSER
PLATE FUSER DRIVE
HOLDER FUSER CL
SHAFT FUSER DRIVE
CLUTCH FUSER 8
CUT WASHER
SW.MICRO
ACCESS SADDLE
E0020120
B1A64100
B1A53060
SPRING PIN / M2 X 12 S-BLK
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10 CRFREE P-T
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE S-T
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
+TP-A SCREW M3X03(TRIVALENT CHRO MATI
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 14 CRFREE S-T
B1A53140
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 33 -
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
FIG. 17 Cooling Unit
2FZ/2F0/2HC
7
101
14
15
16
31
101
101
30
11
6
5
104
101
101
14
28
29
101
A
8
102
24
10
A
1
26
26
19
101
20
25
13
21
103
9
103
10
101
23
27
22
4
10
101
10
17
10
101
12
18
2
3
101
- 34 -
23
FIG. 17 Cooling Unit
SP
Ref.
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Part.No.
302FZ93290
302FZ93460
302FZ04520
60804120
302FZ33370
302FZ33400
302FZ33360
3HK27050
7YZM610008++H01
302FZ04530
302FZ94100
302FZ04580
7YZM610002++H01
2FB27180
302FZ33230
7YZM610003++H01
302FZ33190
302FZ94420
302FZ02640
302FZ94380
302FZ33140
302FZ33170
302FZ33180
302FZ33150
302FZ33170
302FZ33180
302FZ46090
2FB27190
302FZ33010
302FZ33020
302FZ33380
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ93290
2FZ93460
2FZ04520
2FZ33370
2FZ33400
2FZ33360
YZ037940
2FZ04530
2FZ94100
2FZ04580
YZ010240
2FZ33230
YZ010250
2FZ33190
2FZ94420
2FZ02640
2FZ94380
2FZ33140
2FZ33170
2FZ33180
2FZ33150
2FZ33170
2FZ33180
2FZ46090
2FZ33010
2FZ33020
2FZ33380
Description
PARTS CONT DRIVE ASS'Y
PARTS ICL MOTOR ASSY
COVER INNER UPPER
MAGNET CATCH
PLATE DUCT EXIT
SEAL BRACKET FAN C
DUCT EXIT MOTOR
CORE 8-16X10
ACCESS.SADDLE
LEVER LOCK CONT
PARTS,PWB RFID ASS'Y,SP
COVER CONNECTER
ACCESS SADDLE
FAN 80 COOLING
BRACKET FAN D
ACCESS SADDLE
BRACKET FAN C
PARTS,FAN COOLING CONVEYING SP
MOUNT FAN
PARTS,FAN COOLING DLP 70 SP
BRACKET FAN A
SEAL BRACKET FAN A
SEAL BRACKET FAN B
BRACKET FAN B
SEAL BRACKET FAN A
SEAL BRACKET FAN B
WIRE FRONT SIDE
FAN 60 COOLING
DUCT EXIT LOWER
DUCT EXIT UPPER
SEAL DUCT EXIT
Quantity
120 230 240
4
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
SP
4
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
101
102
103
104
B1A54080
B1B54300
7BB100435H
5MBTPB3008PW++R
Alternative.
BB041540
B1A63080
Description
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X30(TRIVALENT C
BIND T,T SCREW(+)/M4X35 CRFREE S-T
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 8 CRFREE P-T
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 35 -
Quantity
120 230 240
FIG. 18 Paper Exit
2FZ/2F0/2HC
101
29
27
101
A01
18
101
101
19
15
26
13
14
6
12
6
5
25
6
5
28
6
25
25
A
3
9
24
2
17
11
21
7
1
8
30
1
16
22
31
23
30
20
- 36 -
10
4
A
FIG. 18 Paper Exit
SP
Ref.
No.
A01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Part.No.
302FZ93180
•2BG20320
•2C901060
•2C921180
•2C927210
•302FZ22140
•302FZ22150
•302FZ25380
•302FZ94610
•302FZ28060
•302FZ28080
•302FZ28090
•302FZ28100
•302FZ28110
•302FZ28120
•302FZ28150
•302FZ28160
•302FZ28170
•302FZ28180
•302FZ28200
•302FZ28210
•302FZ28220
•302FZ28240
•302FZ28250
•302FZ28260
•302FZ28270
•302FZ28280
•302FZ28410
•302FZ46470
•34821210
•3CY07080
•5MVX111DN003
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ93180
2FZ22140
2FZ22150
2FZ25380
2FZ94610
2FZ28060
2FZ28080
2FZ28090
2FZ28100
2FZ28110
2FZ28120
2FZ28150
2FZ28160
2FZ28170
2FZ28180
2FZ28200
2FZ28210
2FZ28220
2FZ28240
2FZ28250
2FZ28260
2FZ28270
2FZ28280
2FZ28410
2FZ46470
2A806250
Description
PARTS EXIT ASS'Y
PULLEY EXIT
PCB EJECT SW ASSY
ARM LINK
SENSOR 248NL1
SHAFT MIDDLE L
PULLEY MIDDLE
SHAFT EXIT PULLEY
PARTS,ROLLER EXIT SP
GEAR Z20S-Z23S
GEAR Z23S EXIT
GEAR Z29S
SPRING EXIT PULLEY
SPRING EXIT PULLEY A
SPRING EARTH
FRAME EXIT UPPER
FRAME EXIT LOWER
GUIDE CHANGE R
ACTUATOR EXIT L
SPRING ACTUATOR L
SPRING ACTUATOR R
SPRING LINK
ACTUATOR EXIT R
EARTH PLATE F/D
EXIT PUSH
SPRING EXIT PUSH
SHEET SILENCER EXIT
ACTUATOR EXIT SENSOR
WIRE EXIT JAM SENSOR
STATIC ELIMINATOR B,EJECT
BUSHING 6
RING STOPPER /A-49 FEED A4
Quantity
120 230 240
1
4
1
1
1
4
8
2
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
8
2
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
SP
1
4
1
1
1
4
8
2
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
101
5MBTPB4010PW++R
Alternative.
B1A64100
Description
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10 CRFREE P-T
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 37 -
Quantity
120 230 240
FIG. 19 MPT Assy
2FZ/2F0/2HC
17
11
1
42
33
22
42
2
14
2
15
40
2
19
42 21
31
5
27 16
101
40
6
2
37
34
34
12
104
2
8
40
9
102
40
24
2
A01
41
36
30
29
7
36
25
39
35
3
32
10
23
104
5
26
103
13
28
1
20
- 38 -
103
4
18
38
FIG. 19 MPT Assy
SP
Ref.
No.
A01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
Part.No.
302FZ93220
•2AR07230
•2BG22960
•2BG22970
•2C907280
•2C927210
•302FB06151
•302FB17760
•302FB25180
•302FZ08010
•302FZ08020
•302FZ08030
•302FZ08040
•302FZ08050
•302FZ08070
•302FZ08090
•302FZ08100
•302FZ08110
•302FZ08120
•302FZ08130
•302FZ08160
•302FZ08180
•302FZ08190
•302FZ94490
•302FZ08290
•302FZ08300
•302FZ08310
•302FZ08320
•302FZ08350
•302FZ08360
•302FZ08370
•302FZ08430
•302FZ08440
•302FZ08450
•302FZ08460
•302FZ22140
•302FZ22150
•302FZ31830
•302FZ46520
•33906400
•5MVL177DN001
•5MVM176XN001
•5MVX111DN003
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ93220
2FB06151
2FB17760
2FB25180
2FZ08010
2FZ08020
2FZ08030
2FZ08040
2FZ08050
2FZ08070
2FZ08090
2FZ08100
2FZ08110
2FZ08120
2FZ08130
2FZ08160
2FZ08180
2FZ08190
2FZ94490
2FZ08290
2FZ08300
2FZ08310
2FZ08320
2FZ08350
2FZ08360
2FZ08370
2FZ08430
2FZ08440
2FZ08450
2FZ08460
2FZ22140
2FZ22150
2FZ31830
2FZ46520
2FB06810
2BM14330
2A806250
Description
PARTS MPT ASS'Y
PULLEY,SEPARATION
BUSH 6
BUSH 6 EW
TORQUE LIMITER 340
SENSOR 248NL1
JOINT DRIVE
PAD MP
SOLENOID LEADING FEED
BASE MPT
LOWER GUIDE MPT
SHAFT FEED MPT
SHAFT FEED JOINT MPT
SHAFT SEPARATE MPT
HOLDER MPT LF
PAPER STOPPER MPT F
PAPER STOPPER MPT R
LEVER STOPPER RELEASE
SPRING SEPARATE PULLEY
PULLEY LEADING FEED MPT
HOLDER SEPARATE MPT
GEAR MPT Z23
SPRING HOLDER MPT
PARTS,ROLLER MID MPT SP
SPRING MID MPT
GEAR MPT Z41Z35
ACTUATOR MIDDLE MPT
LEVER MPT SOLENOID
SPRING ACTUATOR MPT
COVER MPT DRIVE
GEAR JOINT MPT UNIT
SPRING SOLENOID MPT
PLATE EARTH MPT ROLL
GEAR MPT FEED Z19 ASSY
PAD WIRE
SHAFT MIDDLE L
PULLEY MIDDLE
CLUTCH MPF 6
WIRE MPT UNIT
FRICTION PLATE,BYPASS
RING STOPPER 4
BUSH D1234
RING STOPPER /A-49 FEED A4
Quantity
120 230 240
1
2
7
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
6
1
3
1
2
7
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
6
1
3
SP
1
2
7
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
6
1
3
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
101
102
103
104
E0030140
5MBSPB3006NW++R
5MBTPB4010PW++R
B1A54080
Alternative.
B1B03060
B1A64100
Description
SPRING PIN 3X14
BIND HEAD SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10 CRFREE P-T
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 39 -
Quantity
120 230 240
FIG. 20 Table Bypass
2FZ/2F0/2HC
27,28
26
18
17
20
25
8
2
103
15
13
22
16
14
A
101
1
4
7
11
3
1
101
12
23
101
5
104
6
10
12
101
21
10
A01
4
- 40 -
A
24
19
9
102
FIG. 20 Table Bypass
SP
Ref.
No.
A01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
25
26
27
28
28
Part.No.
302FZ93360
•2BC06750
•2BC07340
•2BC07860
•2FB07330
•2FG01020
•302BC43134
•302BC43146
•302BC43152
•302BC43161
•302FB17700
•302FB17710
•302FB17720
•302FB17730
•302FB17800
•302FB25140
•302FZ08330
•302FZ08340
•302FZ08500
•302FZ46840
•303H605010
•33906900
•3C007060
•76727010
•7YZM420001++H01
302FB17750
302FB17740
302FZ08470
302FZ08490
302FZ08510
302FZ08520
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ93360
2BC43134
2BC43146
2BC43152
2BC43161
2FB17700
2FB17710
2FB17720
2FB17730
2FB17800
2FB25140
2FZ08330
2FZ08340
2FZ08500
2FZ46840
3H605010
YZ042730
2FB17750
2FB17740
2FZ08470
2FZ08490
2FZ08510
2FZ08520
Description
PARTS TRAY ASSY
RACK,CURSOR
LEFT WIRE B,LIFT
TERMINAL,PAPER SIZE DETECTION
STOPPER BYPASS TABLE
SIZE DETECTION ASS'Y
TABLE A,BYPASS(G E)
TABLE B,BYPASS(G E)
TABLE C,BYPASS(G E)
TABLE D,BYPASS(G E)
SPRING BYPASS TEBLE
GEAR 18 IDLE DEVELOPING
SPONGE BYPASS TABLE
SEAL BYPASS TABLE
PIN BYPASS TABLE
SWITCH BYPASS SIZE
CURSOR MPT F
CURSOR MPT R
PAD MP L
WIRE BYPASS TRAY
LABEL ORIGINAL MAX
COVER,CURSOR
PAD,LIFT
ORIGINAL SIZE SWITCH
ACCESS.BAND
SIZE INDICATOR BYPASS(I)
SIZE INDICATOR BYPASS(M)
LABEL MP CAUTION PIC V
LABEL MP CAUTION E V
LABEL MP CAUTION 3 V
LABEL MP CAUTION 6 V
Quantity
120 230 240
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
SP
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
101
102
103
104
Part.No.
BAA63080
BAB63060
BAB64080
5MBCS4025XSP
Alternative.
D4000400
Description
+TP TAP-TITE P SCREW M3X08
+TP TAP-TITE P SCREW M3X06
+TP TAP-TITE P SCREW M4X8
CS STOP RING / X 4 X .25T S-BLK
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 41 -
Quantity
120 230 240
FIG. 21 MPT Bypass Assy
2FZ/2F0/2HC
13
4
34
7
24
101
30
21
9
35
16
11
10
4
36
36
A
2
A01
23
10 36 A
20
12
18
15
101
36
22
8
17
11
10
19
5
10
22
14
1
23
6
29
2
33
32
26 25
28
1
103
102
1
36
- 42 -
36
36
1
36
3
27
31
1
25
FIG. 21 MPT Bypass Assy
SP
Ref.
No.
A01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Part.No.
302FZ93210
•2BG22960
•2BG22970
•302FZ94470
•302FZ07020
•302FZ94480
•302FZ07040
•302FZ07050
•302FZ07060
•302FZ07070
•302FZ07080
•302FZ07090
•302FZ07100
•302FZ07110
•302FZ07120
•302FZ07130
•302FZ07140
•302FZ07150
•302FZ07180
•302FZ07190
•302FZ07210
•302FZ07230
•302FZ07240
•302FZ07250
•302FZ07300
•302FZ07310
•302FZ07320
•302FZ07330
•302FZ07350
•302FZ07360
•302FZ07380
•302FZ07390
•302FZ07400
•302FZ07410
•302FZ07420
•302FZ29140
•5MVX111DN003
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ93210
2FZ94470
2FZ07020
2FZ94480
2FZ07040
2FZ07050
2FZ07060
2FZ07070
2FZ07080
2FZ07090
2FZ07100
2FZ07110
2FZ07120
2FZ07130
2FZ07140
2FZ07150
2FZ07180
2FZ07190
2FZ07210
2FZ07230
2FZ07240
2FZ07250
2FZ07300
2FZ07310
2FZ07320
2FZ07330
2FZ07350
2FZ07360
2FZ07380
2FZ07390
2FZ07400
2FZ07410
2FZ07420
2FZ29140
2A806250
Description
PARTS MPT BYPASS ASS'Y
BUSH 6
BUSH 6 EW
PARTS,ROLLER BYPASS A SP
PULLEY MPT BYPASS
PARTS,ROLLER BYPASS B SP
BASE MPT BYPASS
COVER MPT BYPASS
GUIDE BYPASS RIGHT
COVER BYPASS OUT
PULLEY BYPASS
BELT BYPASS
GEAR BYPASS A
SPRING BYPASS PULLEY
GEAR BYPASS JOINT
SPRING BYPASS MOTION
COVER MPT REAR
PULLEY TENSION BELT
PLATE EARTH MPT
SPRING EARTH BYPASS
SPRING EARTH BYPASS JOINT
GUIDE BYPASS IN
SLIDER BYPASS A
SLIDER BYPASS B
PLATE GUIDE MPT
BUSH CONTACT MPT B
SPRING EARTH MPT A
SPRING EARTH MPT B
LABEL JAM BYPASS B2
LABEL JAM BYPASS B3
SPRING BYPASS PULLEY B
ROLLER BYPASS C
LEVER JAM BYPASS
MOUNT LEVER BYPASS
LABEL JAM BYPASS B4
COLLAR DU PULLEY
RING STOPPER /A-49 FEED A4
Quantity
120 230 240
1
5
2
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
8
1
5
2
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
8
SP
1
5
2
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
8
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
101
102
103
5MBTPB3006TW++R
5MBTPB3008PW++R
B4B03050
Alternative.
B1A53060
B1A63080
Description
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE S-T
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 8 CRFREE P-T
+TP-A SCREW M3X05(TRIVALENT CHROMATIN
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 43 -
Quantity
120 230 240
FIG. 22 Electrical Components I
2FZ/2F0/2HC
9
14
101
101
101
19
101
101
7
5
4
2
6
101
101
3
1
1
17
18
101
8
15
4
5
16
10
101
101
1
11
13
12
20
12
- 44 -
FIG. 22 Electrical Components I
SP
Ref.
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Part.No.
66127010
302FZ02610
302FZ46060
7YCC08B2046+H02
2BG02420
302FZ39110
302FZ39520
302FZ94070
302FZ39210
302FZ39900
302FZ39920
302FZ45170
302FZ45160
7YZM610001++H01
302FZ39220
302FZ39530
302FZ39580
302FZ46270
302FZ46030
302FZ46110
20305130
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ02610
2FZ46060
YC026130
2FZ39110
2FZ39520
2FZ94070
2FZ39210
2FZ39900
2FZ39920
2FZ45170
2FZ45160
YZ010230
2FZ39220
2FZ39530
2FZ39580
2FZ46270
2FZ46030
2FZ46110
Description
SWITCH,COVER OPEN
MOUNT CASSETTE SW
WIRE FEED JOINT
CONNECTOR
SCREW B
MOUNT HV TERMINAL
SPRING HV MAIN
PARTS,PWB HVU MAIN ASS'Y,SP
GUIDE WIRE MAIN
SHEET PWB
MOUNT HV LOWER
HEATER DEHUMIDIFIER 120
HEATER DEHUMIDIFIER 240
ACCESS SADDLE
GUIDE WIRE SUB
SPRING ICL
TERMINAL ICL
WIRE CLEANING
WIRE MPF
WIRE HVU 1
LABEL L,HIGH TEMPERATURE CAUTION(EXP)
Quantity
120 230 240
SP
3 3 3
1 1 1
1 1 1
2 2 2
4 4 4
4 4 4
12 12 12
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
2
2 2
6 6 6
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
101
Part.No.
B1A54080
Alternative.
Description
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 45 -
Quantity
120 230 240
FIG. 23 Electrical Components II
2FZ/2F0/2HC
103
16
18
23
17
20
19
41
21
43
32
101
101
39
31
22
101
103
30
24 103
101
25
103
27
103
101
26
10
33
13
9
10
42
43
35
37
11
103
101
14
101
103
103
4
101
101
38
40
29
28
103
1 14
15
13
101
101
8
103
6
101
102
34
36
2
11 13
3
8
11
44
- 46 -
5
12
103
7
101
45
46
FIG. 23 Electrical Components II
SP
Ref.
No.
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Part.No.
2FB27190
302FZ39050
302FZ39550
302FZ93330
302FZ93340
302FZ46430
302FZ46660
302FZ46730
7YZM210002++H01
7YZM210003++H01
7YZM210004++H01
7YZM510007++H01
7YZM610001++H01
7YZM610003++H01
7YZM610004++H01
302FZ39940
302FZ39540
302FZ39570
302FZ94080
302FZ39590
7YZM210003++H01
7YZM610001++H01
302FZ39870
302FZ46120
302FB26290
302FZ39070
302FZ46720
302FZ46740
302FZ46220
302FZ46240
302FZ46170
302FZ46210
302FZ46230
302FZ46390
302FZ39730
302FZ46260
7SC010101+++H01
7YZM210006++H01
7YZM610003++H01
302FZ39880
302FZ46640
2A627930
302FZ39930
3HK27050
3019527401
2AR27800
3029927232
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ39050
2FZ39550
2FZ93330
2FZ93340
2FZ46430
2FZ46660
2FZ46730
YZ004730
YZ037970
YZ037980
YZ042780
YZ010230
YZ010250
YZ012210
2FZ39940
2FZ39540
2FZ39570
2FZ94080
2FZ39590
YZ037970
YZ010230
2FZ39870
2FZ46120
2FB26290
2FZ39070
2FZ46720
2FZ46740
2FZ46220
2FZ46240
2FZ46170
2FZ46210
2FZ46230
2FZ46390
2FZ39730
2FZ46260
SC023350
YZ038000
YZ010250
2FZ39880
2FZ46640
2FZ39930
19527401
29927232
Description
FAN 60 COOLING
SHIELD BOX
BRACKET INLET
PARTS PWB LVU 100 ASS'Y
PARTS PWB LVU 200 ASS'Y
WIRE CASSETTE HEATER
WIRE INLET ASS'Y
WIRE OP HEATER
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS.SPACER
ACCESS SADDLE
ACCESS SADDLE
ACCESS SADDLE
SHEET PS BOX
SPRING HV TC1
TERMINAL TC1
PARTS,PWB HVU TRANSFER 1 ASS'Y,SP
MOUNT TRANSFER HV
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS SADDLE
GUIDE WIRE LOWER
WIRE HVU 2
LID VENDOR
MOUNT OPTION IF
WIRE FINISHER SOCKET
WIRE OP DESK
WIRE LVU ENGINE
WIRE LVU CONTROLLER
WIRE FUSER
WIRE INTERLOCK SWITCH
WIRE LVU IPU
WIRE OPTION SIGNAL
PLATE MAIN SW
WIRE MSW
SW.SEESAW
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS SADDLE
SHEET WIRE LOWER
WIRE FAX POWER
CORE 11-25X14
PLATE EARTH IPU
CORE 8-16X10
POWER CORD(120)
POWER CORD(230)
POWER CODE AS(240)
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
6
2
4
3
1
4
4
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
6
2
4
3
1
4
4
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
6
2
4
3
1
4
4
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
SP
Part.No.
101
102
103
B1A54080
7BB100330H
5MBTPB3006TW++R
Alternative.
B1B53300
B1A53060
Description
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M3X30 CRFREE
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE S-T
1
1
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 47 -
Quantity
120 230 240
FIG. 24 Electrical Components III
2FZ/2F0/2HC
102
101
4
27
104
102
22
31
6
30
20
101
5
102
101
9
1
10
102
101
28
12
2
101
102
7
29
21
3
15
18
24
25
19
11
16 17
14
23
103
102
13
26
102
8
- 48 -
101
102
FIG. 24 Electrical Components III
SP
Ref.
No.
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Part.No.
2A627240
302FZ01220
302FZ01230
302FZ39030
302FZ39090
302FZ46300
302FZ46630
302FZ46650
3JR01010
7YZM210002++H01
7YZM210004++H01
7YZM210006++H01
7YZM610003++H01
7YZM610004++H01
7ZS40405001+H01
302FZ39610
302FZ39620
302FZ39630
302FZ94090
302FZ46130
302FZ46610
302FZ39770
302FZ39040
302FZ39860
302FZ94420
302FZ46670
302FZ04460
7NH3M040G003H01
3HK27050
302FZ94051
7NMDD256MJ41H01
7NMDD512MJ41H01
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ01220
2FZ01230
2FZ39030
2FZ39090
2FZ46300
2FZ46630
2FZ46650
YZ004730
YZ037980
YZ038000
YZ010250
YZ012210
ZS044250
2FZ39610
2FZ39620
2FZ39630
2FZ94090
2FZ46130
2FZ46610
2FZ39770
2FZ39040
2FZ39860
2FZ94420
2FZ46670
2FZ04460
NH045080
2FZ94051
NM038860
NM038870
Description
SHIELD 5X1X30,GASKET
PRINTED W.BOARD DIMM IPU U ASSY
PRINTED W.BOARD DIMM IPU E ASSY
MOUNT IPU
BRACKET HDD LOWER
WIRE HDD POWER
WIRE HDD
WIRE IPU ENGINE
SCANNER NIC ASS'Y
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS SADDLE
ACCESS SADDLE
THERMAL SHEET
HOLDER HV2 TC
SPRING HV2 TC
SPRING HV2 SE
PARTS,PWB HVU TRANSFER 2 ASS'Y,SP
WIRE HVU 3
WIRE PANNEL L
PLATE EARTH ISU REAR
BRACKET HDD
DUCT IPU
PARTS,FAN COOLING CONVEYING SP
WIRE LSU FAN
COVER REAR OP
STORAGE DEVICE
CORE 8-16X10
PARTS,PWB IPU U ASS'Y,SP
MEMORY MODULE
MEMORY MODULE
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
SP
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
101
102
103
104
5MBTPB3006TW++R
B1A54080
B1B54300
B9A90010
Alternative.
B1A53060
Description
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE S-T
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X30(TRIVALENT
+PAN SCREW 6-32X0.25
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 49 -
Quantity
120 230 240
FIG. 25 Controller Box
2FZ/2F0/2HC
101
15
14
102
6
7
23
13
22
21
101
10
101
101
21
101
101
20
101
8
9
20
A01,A02
5 3
2
102
102
3
102
102
4
5
102
5
11
102
3
17
1
102
18
19
102
16
4
4
4
12
12
12
- 50 -
FIG. 25 Controller Box
SP
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
A01
302FZ39010
302FZ93450
7YZM210004++H01
7YZM610003++H01
7YZM610005++H01
302FZ39840
302FZ46070
302FZ46140
302FZ46150
2A627940
2AV27440
7ZGSTG310020H01
302FZ46340
302FZ39020
302FZ44040
302FZ93420
2FZ39010
2FZ93450
YZ037980
YZ010250
YZ012220
2FZ39840
2FZ46070
2FZ46140
2FZ46150
A02
302HC93010
2HC93010
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
•2DA26520
•2DD26070
•302FZ39060
•5MMT263SN012++R
•5MVB743SL004
•5MVB743SL005
302FZ01210
7NMDD256MA01H01
ZG046090
2FZ46340
2FZ39020
2FZ44040
2FZ93420
2FZ39060
2D903100
2BL26210
2BL26220
2FZ01210
NM037700
Description
CONTROLLER BOX
PARTS PRINTED W.BOARD ENGINE ASSY
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS SADDLE
ACCESS SADDLE
SHEET WIRE
WIRE APC
WIRE DRUM-DLP CM
WIRE DRUM-DLP KY
CORE 10-20X10
CORE 15-26X13
SHIELD GASKET
WIRE JOB
COVER CONTROLLER
FAN BOX COOLING
PARTS PRINTED W.BOARD CONTROL ASSY
(25/20 ppm) (32/25 ppm)
PARTS PRINTED W.BOARD CONTROL ASSY
(32 ppm)
GUIDE CF
PLATE OPTION
PLATE CONTROLLER
SCREW OP / M3 X 8 CRFREE A4
RAIL OPTION A /B-05 CONT BOX A2
RAIL OPTION B /B-05 CONT BOX A2
PRINTED W.BOARD DIMM PRINTER ASSY
MEMORY MODULE
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
3
5
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
5
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
5
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
4
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
4
2
2
1
1
SP
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
101
102
5MBTPB3006TW++R
B1A54080
Alternative.
B1A53060
Description
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE S-T
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 51 -
Quantity
120 230 240
FIG. 26 Operation Unit
2FZ/2F0/2HC
104
38
37
51
39
36
61
40
57
15
22
8
35
7
53 60
54
47 A
14
104
3
A01
56
104
105
62 49
104
58
62
4
46
70
31
104
11
B
21
12
30
33
16
18
101
33
104
102
2
20
41
1
18
102
A
103
101
29
71
101
B
45
102
32
72
65
28
13
105
44
102
105
- 52 -
57
55
12
68
48
104 57
17
19
42
53
58
5
9
60
58
27
23
67
69
63 104
64
34
10
50
52
58
24
66
56
57
104
43
26
59
105
104
6
25
104
59
FIG. 26 Operation Unit
SP
Ref.
No.
A01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
Part.No.
302FZ93200
•2BJ04220
•2BJ04240
•2BJ25020
•2BJ25040
•2BJ25050
•2BJ25060
•2BJ25070
•2BJ25080
•2BJ25240
•2BJ25250
•2BJ25270
•2BJ25280
•2BJ25400
•2FB24060
•2FB24150
•2FB28190
•302FB24200
•302FB24250
•302FB25190
•302FZ01080
•302FZ01090
•302FZ05010
•302FZ05020
•302FZ05030
•302FZ05040
•302FZ05050
•302FZ05060
•302FZ05070
•302FZ05080
•302FZ05090
•302FZ05100
•302FZ05110
•302FZ05190
•302FZ05200
•302FZ05250
•302FZ05260
•302FZ05270
•302FZ05280
•302FZ05290
•302FZ05300
•302FZ05320
•302FZ46600
•302GR05280
•7YZM510006++H01
•7ZS15063001+H01
•302FZ05400
302GR05030
302GR05040
302GR05050
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2FZ93200
2FB24200
2FB24250
2FB25190
2FZ01080
2FZ01090
2FZ05010
2FZ05020
2FZ05030
2FZ05040
2FZ05050
2FZ05060
2FZ05070
2FZ05080
2FZ05090
2FZ05100
2FZ05110
2FZ05190
2FZ05200
2FZ05250
2FZ05260
2FZ05270
2FZ05280
2FZ05290
2FZ05300
2FZ05320
2FZ46600
2GR05280
YZ042710
ZS041810
2FZ05400
2GR05030
2GR05040
2GR05050
Description
PARTS OPERATION UPPER E ASS'Y
GROUND PLATE LCD A
GROUND PLATE LCD C
KEY OPERATION 10
KEY STOP
KEY RESET
KEY SAVER
KEY INTERRUPT
KEY CONTROL
BARRIER TABLET
VOLUME OPE UNIT
SPONGE LCD A
SPONGE LCD B
SHEET LCD A
KEY POWER SUPPLY
KEY FUNCTION J
LCD PWB
KEY PRINT
RETAINER LCD
TABLET OPERATION
PRINTED W.BOARD PANEL A
PRINTED W.BOARD PANEL B
COVER OPERATION
KEY INIT
LEFT KEY FUNCTION
LENS LED FUNCTION
KEY COLOR
SHEET TABLET
RIGHT DUST SHIELD
SHEET OPERATION PWB
CENTER DUST SHIELD
LEFT DUST SHIELD
SHIELD BASE OPERATION
SPRING EARTH KEYTOP
LENS LED FUNCTION KEY
LABEL START E
LABEL COLOR E
LABEL APPLICATION E
LABEL SYSTEM MENU E
LABEL FUNCTION E
LABEL OPE COVER E
SPACER START KEY
WIRE LCD
LENS POWER LED
ACCESS.SPACER
THERMAL SHEET
SPACER COVER OPE A
HINGE OPERATION L
HINGE OPERATION R
BASE OPERATION
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
5
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
5
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
5
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
SP
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
101
102
103
104
105
Part.No.
Alternative.
Description
302GR05060
302GR05070
302GR05080
302GR05090
302GR05100
302GR05110
302GR05120
302GR05130
302GR05320
302GR05350
302GR05510
302GR05520
302GR05650
302FB09320
7YZM210007++H01
302FZ05240
302FZ05330
302FZ05340
302FZ05350
302FZ05360
302FZ05370
302FZ05380
302FZ05390
2GR05060
2GR05070
2GR05080
2GR05090
2GR05100
2GR05110
2GR05120
2GR05130
2GR05320
2GR05350
2GR05510
2GR05520
2GR05650
2FB09320
YZ043990
2FZ05240
2FZ05330
2FZ05340
2FZ05350
2FZ05360
2FZ05370
2FZ05380
2FZ05390
MOUNT HANDLE OPE
HANDLE OPE
CUSHION HANDLE A
BUSH PIN OPE
SPRING HINGE OPE L
SPRING HINGE OPE R
MOUNT SLIDE
PIN OPERATION
GROUND PLATE OPE A
SPRING MOUNT HANDLE A
GROUND PLATE OPE B
GROUND PLATE OPE C
FILM OPERATION A
GROUND PLATE DECK UNIT
ACCESS.EDGING
COVER OPERATION B
LABEL OPE GERMAN
LABEL OPE FRENCH
LABEL OPE ITALIAN
LABEL OPE SPANISH
LABEL OPE PORTUGAL
LABEL OPE BRAZIL
LABEL OPE RUSSIAN
B0B63060
5MBTPB3008PW++R
5MBTPB3010PW++R
5MBSPB3006NW++R
B1A54080
B1A63080
B1B63100
B1B03060
+PAN TAP-TITE P SCREW M3X06
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 8 CRFREE P-T
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 10 CRFREE P-T
BIND HEAD SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X08
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 53 -
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
4
4
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
4
4
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
4
4
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
FIG. 27 Accessories & Tools
2FZ/2F0/2HC
5
1
A01
4
3
102
3
101
101
2
- 54 -
FIG. 27 Accessories & Tools
SP
Ref.
No.
A01
1
2
3
4
5
Part.No.
2CX82010
•2A612800
•2A612810
•2A612820
•2C912630
•60904280
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
Description
SET,PLATEN COVER TYPE D (OPTION)
COVER,PLATEN
MAT,ORIGINAL HOLDER
HINGE,ORIGINAL HOLDER
STOPPER RELEASE SWITCH
ORIGINAL POCKET
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
SP
1
1
1
2
1
1
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
101
102
5MBTPB4010PW++R
5MBTPB3012PW++R
Alternative.
B1A64100
B1A63120
Description
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10 CRFREE P-T
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 12 CRFREE P-T
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 55 -
Quantity
120 230 240
FIG. 28 Options
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Key Counter
DT-700
2
5
6
11
10
4
8
111
103
111
111
103
9
108
101
7
111
105
106
103
107
3
109
104
3
1
109
112
102
112
110
110
112
112
112
112
- 56 -
A01
FIG. 28 Options
SP
Ref.
No.
1
2
3
4
5
A01
6
7
8
9
10
11
Part.No.
2BJ60530
302BJ60521
302BJ60541
302GR04490
302GR04500
302A369705
•29236240
•2A360010
•66060022
•66060030
•66060040
82142540
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Alternative.
2BJ60521
2BJ60541
2GR04490
2GR04500
2A369705
41529210
Description
LOWER WING TRAY
UPPER WING TRAY
RAIL WING TRAY
MOUNT WING TRAY
HOLDER WING TRAY
SET PARTS KEYCOUNTER NEW COLOR
SOCKET ASS'Y,KEY COUNTER
COVER,KEY COUNTER
RETAINER,KEY COUNTER COVER
RETAINER,KEY COUNTER
MOUNT,KEY COUNTER
KEY COUNTER
Quantity
120 230 240
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
SP
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
• Parts with "•" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
B2303060
B1B54300
B4304060
B4304100
B1303080
B4104060
7BB100420H
C2303000
B3024100
B8014100
5MBTPB3006PW++R
5MBTPB3006TW++R
Alternative.
BB040740
B1B63060
B1A53060
Description
COUNTER-SUNK HEAD SCREW BFHM3X6 (BL
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X30(TRIVALENT
TRIPLE SCREW M4X6 (BLACK)
TRIPLE SCREW M4X10 (BLACK)
BINDING SCREW BVM3X8 (BLACK)
TRIPLE SCREW M4X6(CHROMIUM)
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW M4X20 CRFREE
NUT BNM3 (BLACK)
BINDING TAP-TIGHT SCREW M4X10
BINDING TAP-TIGHT P SCREW M4X10
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE P-T
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE S-T
• Parts with "• •" are component parts or sub-assembly with "•"
appearing immediately above them.
- 57 -
Quantity
120 230 240
INDEX
SP
2FZ/2F0/2HC
Part.No.
20305130
28107400
29236240
29806810
29812291
2A105180
2A360010
2A612800
2A612810
2A612820
2A627240
2A627930
2A627940
2AR07220
2AR07230
2AR07660
2AR27800
2AV12280
2AV27440
2BC06510
2BC06750
2BC06910
2BC06980
2BC07050
2BC07340
2BC07860
2BC12190
2BG02410
2BG02420
2BG06480
2BG06500
2BG16590
2BG20320
2BG22530
2BG22950
2BG22960
2BG22970
2BG22980
2BG22990
2BJ02110
2BJ02121
2BJ04031
2BJ04220
2BJ04240
2BJ06010
2BJ25020
2BJ25040
2BJ25050
2BJ25060
Alternative.
41529210
Description
LABEL L,HIGH TEMPERATURE CAUTION(EXP)
BEARING,688ZZNR
SOCKET ASS'Y,KEY COUNTER
BUSHING,6 REGISTRATION
CUSHION,CONTACT GLASS
LABEL,CAUTION CONTACT GLASS
COVER,KEY COUNTER
COVER,PLATEN
MAT,ORIGINAL HOLDER
HINGE,ORIGINAL HOLDER
SHIELD 5X1X30,GASKET
CORE 11-25X14
CORE 10-20X10
PULLEY,PAPER FEED
PULLEY,SEPARATION
GUIDE FILM,SEPARATION PULLEY
POWER CORD(230)
BASE RUBBER,SCANNER SECTION
CORE 15-26X13
BUSHING 8
RACK,CURSOR
STOPPER 6
STOPPER 5
PULLEY,LIFT WIRE
LEFT WIRE B,LIFT
TERMINAL,PAPER SIZE DETECTION
SPRING,MIRROR HOLDER
SCREW A
SCREW B
BAND B
SPONGE WIRE A
FELT TC CLN
PULLEY EXIT
SPRING COUPLING DLP
BUSH 8 EW
BUSH 6
BUSH 6 EW
BUSH 8
CUT WASHER 4
FULCRUM PLATE,MIDDLE TRAY
HOLDER,FULCRUM
REAR COVER TRAY
GROUND PLATE LCD A
GROUND PLATE LCD C
PULLEY FEED A
KEY OPERATION 10
KEY STOP
KEY RESET
KEY SAVER
Fig.No.
SP
22
10
28
6
11
11
28
27
27
27
24
23
25
6
6,19
6
23
10
25
15,16
20
7,10
2,15,16
10
20
4,5,20
10
3
22
1
7
2
18
15
7
7,9,15,16,19
21
7,8,19,21
16
1,8
3
3
1
26
26
6
26
26
26
26
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 58 -
Part.No.
2BJ25070
2BJ25080
2BJ25240
2BJ25250
2BJ25270
2BJ25280
2BJ25400
2BJ60530
2BL04310
2BL04370
2BL07900
2BL16220
2BL17030
2C901060
2C904550
2C907280
2C912150
2C912340
2C912380
2C912430
2C912630
2C916180
2C921180
2C927090
2C927210
2CK17320
2CX82010
2DA26520
2DC12230
2DD26070
2FB07050
2FB07060
2FB07330
2FB12140
2FB24060
2FB24150
2FB27060
2FB27180
2FB27190
2FB28190
2FG01020
2FG04020
2FG20310
2FG27110
3019527401
3029927232
302A369705
302AR07041
302AR07251
302AR07271
Alternative.
5AAVBRUSH036
19527401
29927232
2A369705
2AR07041
2AR07251
2AR07271
Description
KEY INTERRUPT
KEY CONTROL
BARRIER TABLET
VOLUME OPE UNIT
SPONGE LCD A
SPONGE LCD B
SHEET LCD A
LOWER WING TRAY
PLATE NUMBER
PLATE NUMBER 2
PLATE LEADING FEED
BRUSH CLEANER
COLLAR TRANS ROLLER
PCB EJECT SW ASSY
CUT WASHER 5
TORQUE LIMITER 340
RETAINER WIRE
DRUM PULLEY
MOTOR SCANNER
LID KMAS
STOPPER RELEASE SWITCH
GEAR Z15 REGIST
ARM LINK
SENSOR ORIGINAL
SENSOR 248NL1
BUSH TC
SET,PLATEN COVER TYPE D (OPTION)
GUIDE CF
SLIDER SCANNER
PLATE OPTION
PIN CURSOR
SPRING CURSOR
STOPPER BYPASS TABLE
MIRROR A
KEY POWER SUPPLY
KEY FUNCTION J
SENSOR HUMIDITY
FAN 80 COOLING
FAN 60 COOLING
LCD PWB
SIZE DETECTION ASS'Y
COVER TOTAL COUNTER
BEARING PRESS ROLLER
SWITCH REGISTRATION
POWER CORD(120)
POWER CODE AS(240)
SET PARTS KEYCOUNTER NEW COLOR
SHAFT,WORK PLATE
SHAFT,PAPER FEED
SHAFT,LEADING FEED
Fig.No.
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
28
4,5
5
6
1
8
18
4,5
19
10
10
10
1
27
9
18
10
7,8,10,18,19
7
27
25
10
25
4,5
4,5
20
10
26
26
1
17
17,23
26
4,5,20
11
15
7,8
23
23
28
4,5
6
6
2FZ/2F0/2HC
SP
Part.No.
302BC06091
302BC43134
302BC43146
302BC43152
302BC43161
302BG06151
302BG06161
302BG22021
302BJ60521
302BJ60541
302C912291
302FB05200
302FB05210
302FB06151
302FB07032
302FB07042
302FB07340
302FB07420
302FB09320
302FB16320
302FB17700
302FB17710
302FB17720
302FB17730
302FB17740
302FB17750
302FB17760
302FB17800
302FB24200
302FB24250
302FB25140
302FB25180
302FB25190
302FB26290
302FG07091
302FG07151
302FG07170
302FG07180
302FG07200
302FG07230
302FG07251
302FG07260
302FG07290
302FG07300
302FG07310
302FG07330
302FZ00440
302FZ00450
302FZ00460
302FZ00470
Alternative.
2BC06091
2BC43134
2BC43146
2BC43152
2BC43161
2BG06151
2BG06161
2BG22021
2BJ60521
2BJ60541
2C912291
2FB05200
2FB05210
2FB06151
2FB07032
2FB07042
2FB07340
2FB07420
2FB09320
2FB16320
2FB17700
2FB17710
2FB17720
2FB17730
2FB17740
2FB17750
2FB17760
2FB17800
2FB24200
2FB24250
2FB25140
2FB25180
2FB25190
2FB26290
2FG07091
2FG07151
2FG07170
2FG07180
2FG07200
2FG07230
2FG07251
2FG07260
2FG07290
2FG07300
2FG07310
2FG07330
2FZ00440
2FZ00450
2FZ00460
2FZ00470
Description
WORK PLATE,LIFT CASSETTE
TABLE A,BYPASS(G E)
TABLE B,BYPASS(G E)
TABLE C,BYPASS(G E)
TABLE D,BYPASS(G E)
SHAFT FEED B
PULLEY FEED
SPRING JOINT D
UPPER WING TRAY
RAIL WING TRAY
SPRING SCANNER TENSION
PLATE SIZE C
PLATE SIZE IN
JOINT DRIVE
LEVER CURSOR A
LEVER CURSOR B
ADJUSTING PLATE CASSETTE
PIN CASSETTE
GROUND PLATE DECK UNIT
PIN ROLLER RELEASE LEVER
SPRING BYPASS TEBLE
GEAR 18 IDLE DEVELOPING
SPONGE BYPASS TABLE
SEAL BYPASS TABLE
SIZE INDICATOR BYPASS(M)
SIZE INDICATOR BYPASS(I)
PAD MP
PIN BYPASS TABLE
KEY PRINT
RETAINER LCD
SWITCH BYPASS SIZE
SOLENOID LEADING FEED
TABLET OPERATION
LID VENDOR
BASE CASSETTE
CURSOR C CASSETTE
FRONT GUIDE C,CURSOR
REAR GUIDE C,CURSOR
GROUND PLATE,CASSETTE
STOPPER,TRAILING EDGE DETECTION
UPPER HOUSING,PAPER FEED
LOWER HOUSING,PAPER FEED
ACTUATOR,PAPER EMPTY
HOLDER,ACTUATOR
REINFORCEMENT PRIMARY PAPER FEED
GROUND PLATE,PRIMARY PAPER FEED
COVER INNER LEFT ASS'Y
COVER LEFT REAR ASS'Y
COVER LEFT FRONT ASS'Y
COVER FILTER ASS'Y
Fig.No.
4,5
20
20
20
20
1
1
15
28
28
10
4,5
4,5
19
4,5
4,5
4,5
4,5
26
10
20
20
20
20
20
20
19
20
26
26
20
19
26
23
4,5
5
5
5
4,5
5
6
6
6
6
6
6
1
1
1
1
SP
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 59 -
Part.No.
302FZ00530
302FZ00700
302FZ01050
302FZ01060
302FZ01080
302FZ01090
302FZ01210
302FZ01220
302FZ01230
302FZ01280
302FZ02120
302FZ02150
302FZ02160
302FZ02170
302FZ02190
302FZ02200
302FZ02250
302FZ02260
302FZ02270
302FZ02280
302FZ02290
302FZ02300
302FZ02320
302FZ02340
302FZ02360
302FZ02380
302FZ02390
302FZ02410
302FZ02420
302FZ02450
302FZ02460
302FZ02470
302FZ02480
302FZ02510
302FZ02540
302FZ02590
302FZ02610
302FZ02640
302FZ02670
302FZ02680
302FZ02690
302FZ02700
302FZ02710
302FZ02720
302FZ02740
302FZ02760
302FZ02770
302FZ02780
302FZ02790
302FZ02810
Alternative.
2FZ00530
2FZ00700
2FZ01050
2FZ01060
2FZ01080
2FZ01090
2FZ01210
2FZ01220
2FZ01230
2FZ01280
2FZ02120
2FZ02150
2FZ02160
2FZ02170
2FZ02190
2FZ02200
2FZ02250
2FZ02260
2FZ02270
2FZ02280
2FZ02290
2FZ02300
2FZ02320
2FZ02340
2FZ02360
2FZ02380
2FZ02390
2FZ02410
2FZ02420
2FZ02450
2FZ02460
2FZ02470
2FZ02480
2FZ02510
2FZ02540
2FZ02590
2FZ02610
2FZ02640
2FZ02670
2FZ02680
2FZ02690
2FZ02700
2FZ02710
2FZ02720
2FZ02740
2FZ02760
2FZ02770
2FZ02780
2FZ02790
2FZ02810
Description
RETAINER PU ASS'Y
WASTE BOTTLE ASS'Y
PRINTED W.BOARD SHD
PRINTED W.BOARD SCANNER ASSY
PRINTED W.BOARD PANEL A
PRINTED W.BOARD PANEL B
PRINTED W.BOARD DIMM PRINTER ASSY
PRINTED W.BOARD DIMM IPU U ASSY
PRINTED W.BOARD DIMM IPU E ASSY
PRINTED W.BOARD TONER FULL ASSY
RETAINER PU
RAIL IMAGE FRONT
RAIL IMAGE REAR
RAIL DRUM LEFT
SHUTTER ID SENSOR
SPRING SHUTTER ID SENSOR
FRAME FUSER UNIT CENTER
FRAME FUSER UNIT FRONT
FRAME FUSER UNIT REAR
STOPPER IMAGE UNIT F
STOPPER IMAGE UNIT R
SPRING STOPPER
STAY UPPER LEFT
STAY UPPER REAR
STAY ISU UPPER RIGHT
STAY ISU MIDDLE RIGHT
SPACER ISU
LEVER RETAINER
SPRING RETAINER
STOPPER CONTAINER CB
STOPPER CONTAINER BK CB
STOPPER CONTAINER CC
STOPPER CONTAINER BK CC
SPRING EARTH EXIT
MOUNT LSU RIGHT
HOOK DLP
MOUNT CASSETTE SW
MOUNT FAN
CAM SHAFT BLADE
SHAFT CLN LSU
MOUNT SOLENOID
MOUNT SHAFT CAM
GUIDE TC R
PLATE FUSER
CLUTCH LSU CLEANING
TORQUE LIMITER 800
PLATE ID SENSOR
SHEET ID SENSOR
MOUNT ISU ADJUST
SHAFT SWEEP DRIVE
Fig.No.
2
9
10
10
26
26
25
24
24
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
10
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
11
2
22
17
7
7
7
7
2
3
7
7
2
2
3
2
2FZ/2F0/2HC
SP
Part.No.
302FZ02820
302FZ02830
302FZ02840
302FZ02850
302FZ02860
302FZ02870
302FZ02900
302FZ02910
302FZ02920
302FZ02930
302FZ02970
302FZ03020
302FZ04010
302FZ04020
302FZ04030
302FZ04040
302FZ04060
302FZ04070
302FZ04080
302FZ04090
302FZ04110
302FZ04120
302FZ04130
302FZ04140
302FZ04150
302FZ04160
302FZ04170
302FZ04180
302FZ04190
302FZ04200
302FZ04210
302FZ04230
302FZ04240
302FZ04250
302FZ04300
302FZ04310
302FZ04320
302FZ04330
302FZ04350
302FZ04360
302FZ04370
302FZ04390
302FZ04400
302FZ04420
302FZ04430
302FZ04440
302FZ04450
302FZ04460
302FZ04470
302FZ04480
Alternative.
2FZ02820
2FZ02830
2FZ02840
2FZ02850
2FZ02860
2FZ02870
2FZ02900
2FZ02910
2FZ02920
2FZ02930
2FZ02970
2FZ03020
2FZ04010
2FZ04020
2FZ04030
2FZ04040
2FZ04060
2FZ04070
2FZ04080
2FZ04090
2FZ04110
2FZ04120
2FZ04130
2FZ04140
2FZ04150
2FZ04160
2FZ04170
2FZ04180
2FZ04190
2FZ04200
2FZ04210
2FZ04230
2FZ04240
2FZ04250
2FZ04300
2FZ04310
2FZ04320
2FZ04330
2FZ04350
2FZ04360
2FZ04370
2FZ04390
2FZ04400
2FZ04420
2FZ04430
2FZ04440
2FZ04450
2FZ04460
2FZ04470
2FZ04480
Description
GEAR SWEEP Z15
GEAR SWEEP Z23
GEAR SWEEP Z49 Z24
GEAR SWEEP Z28
SHAFT FEED SWEEP
GEAR SWEEP Z20
PLATE DRUM EARTH
TAPE RETAINER
SHEET TRAY CL
SHEET TRAY BK
MOUNT FRONT SIDE TOP
SHEET BAND TUBE
COVER FRONT
BASE EMBLEM 25 (32/25 ppm)
BASE EMBLEM 32 (32 ppm)
COVER TOP
COVER RIGHT
COVER RIGHT MID A
COVER RIGHT MID B
COVER CASSETTE
COVER FRONT SIDE LOW
COVER FRONT SIDE MID
COVER FRONT SIDE TOP
COVER EXIT FRONT
COVER LEFT FRONT
COVER LEFT REAR
COVER LEFT MID
COVER EXIT TOP
COVER RIGHT TRAY
COVER INNER RIGHT
COVER INNER LEFT
COVER REAR
LID COVER LEFT
PLATE MAGNET
COVER LEFT
SHAFT LEFT COVER
LEVER LEFT COVER
SHAFT HOOK
COVER FEED LOW
PLATE LEFT COVER F
PLATE LEFT COVER R
SPRING LEFT COVER F
SPRING LEFT COVER R
SHAFT LEFT COVER B
COVER LEFT FRONT TOP
COVER LEFT REAR TOP
CLIP DISH
COVER REAR OP
COVER FILTER
EMBLEM LOGO
Fig.No.
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
11
1
1
1
1
1
1
11
4
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
8
8
1
8
8
8
8
8
1
1
3
24
1
1
SP
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 60 -
Part.No.
302FZ04490
302FZ04500
302FZ04510
302FZ04520
302FZ04530
302FZ04540
302FZ04550
302FZ04570
302FZ04580
302FZ04590
302FZ04600
302FZ04610
302FZ04620
302FZ04630
302FZ04710
302FZ04730
302FZ04740
302FZ04760
302FZ04780
302FZ04790
302FZ04800
302FZ04810
302FZ04830
302FZ04880
302FZ04890
302FZ04900
302FZ04910
302FZ04920
302FZ04940
302FZ04950
302FZ04970
302FZ04980
302FZ04990
302FZ05010
302FZ05020
302FZ05030
302FZ05040
302FZ05050
302FZ05060
302FZ05070
302FZ05080
302FZ05090
302FZ05100
302FZ05110
302FZ05190
302FZ05200
302FZ05240
302FZ05250
302FZ05260
302FZ05270
Alternative.
2FZ04490
2FZ04500
2FZ04510
2FZ04520
2FZ04530
2FZ04540
2FZ04550
2FZ04570
2FZ04580
2FZ04590
2FZ04600
2FZ04610
2FZ04620
2FZ04630
2FZ04710
2FZ04730
2FZ04740
2FZ04760
2FZ04780
2FZ04790
2FZ04800
2FZ04810
2FZ04830
2FZ04880
2FZ04890
2FZ04900
2FZ04910
2FZ04920
2FZ04940
2FZ04950
2FZ04970
2FZ04980
2FZ04990
2FZ05010
2FZ05020
2FZ05030
2FZ05040
2FZ05050
2FZ05060
2FZ05070
2FZ05080
2FZ05090
2FZ05100
2FZ05110
2FZ05190
2FZ05200
2FZ05240
2FZ05250
2FZ05260
2FZ05270
Description
STRAP COVER FRONT
FILTER DUST
COVER INNER MIDDLE
COVER INNER UPPER
LEVER LOCK CONT
TRAY CONTAINER Y
TRAY CONTAINER BK
COVER FULL SENSOR
COVER CONNECTER
TRAY CONTAINER M
TRAY CONTAINER C
SHEET EMBLEM
BASE EMBLEM 20 (25/20 ppm)
COVER MAIN SW
CUSHION COVER FRONT
SPACER SENSOR
SPONGE WIRE A
SPRING FEED LOW
LEVER LOCK WASTE
SPRING LOCK WASTE
HOOK LEFT COVER F
HOOK LEFT COVER R
PLATE COVER LEFT MID
COVER REAR MOTOR
SEAL TRAY BK
SEAL TRAY Y
SEAL TRAY C
SEAL TRAY M
TRAY WASTE
SPONGE TRAY WASTE
PLATE LEFT COVER C
PLATE LEFT COVER D
BAND LEFT COVER
COVER OPERATION
KEY INIT
LEFT KEY FUNCTION
LENS LED FUNCTION
KEY COLOR
SHEET TABLET
RIGHT DUST SHIELD
SHEET OPERATION PWB
CENTER DUST SHIELD
LEFT DUST SHIELD
SHIELD BASE OPERATION
SPRING EARTH KEYTOP
LENS LED FUNCTION KEY
COVER OPERATION B
LABEL START E
LABEL COLOR E
LABEL APPLICATION E
Fig.No.
1
1
2
17
17
2
2
2
17
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
8
8
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
8
8
8
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
2FZ/2F0/2HC
SP
Part.No.
302FZ05280
302FZ05290
302FZ05300
302FZ05320
302FZ05330
302FZ05340
302FZ05350
302FZ05360
302FZ05370
302FZ05380
302FZ05390
302FZ05400
302FZ07020
302FZ07040
302FZ07050
302FZ07060
302FZ07070
302FZ07080
302FZ07090
302FZ07100
302FZ07110
302FZ07120
302FZ07130
302FZ07140
302FZ07150
302FZ07180
302FZ07190
302FZ07210
302FZ07230
302FZ07240
302FZ07250
302FZ07300
302FZ07310
302FZ07320
302FZ07330
302FZ07340
302FZ07350
302FZ07360
302FZ07380
302FZ07390
302FZ07400
302FZ07410
302FZ07420
302FZ07500
302FZ07510
302FZ08010
302FZ08020
302FZ08030
302FZ08040
302FZ08050
Alternative.
2FZ05280
2FZ05290
2FZ05300
2FZ05320
2FZ05330
2FZ05340
2FZ05350
2FZ05360
2FZ05370
2FZ05380
2FZ05390
2FZ05400
2FZ07020
2FZ07040
2FZ07050
2FZ07060
2FZ07070
2FZ07080
2FZ07090
2FZ07100
2FZ07110
2FZ07120
2FZ07130
2FZ07140
2FZ07150
2FZ07180
2FZ07190
2FZ07210
2FZ07230
2FZ07240
2FZ07250
2FZ07300
2FZ07310
2FZ07320
2FZ07330
2FZ07340
2FZ07350
2FZ07360
2FZ07380
2FZ07390
2FZ07400
2FZ07410
2FZ07420
2FZ07500
2FZ07510
2FZ08010
2FZ08020
2FZ08030
2FZ08040
2FZ08050
Description
LABEL SYSTEM MENU E
LABEL FUNCTION E
LABEL OPE COVER E
SPACER START KEY
LABEL OPE GERMAN
LABEL OPE FRENCH
LABEL OPE ITALIAN
LABEL OPE SPANISH
LABEL OPE PORTUGAL
LABEL OPE BRAZIL
LABEL OPE RUSSIAN
SPACER COVER OPE A
PULLEY MPT BYPASS
BASE MPT BYPASS
COVER MPT BYPASS
GUIDE BYPASS RIGHT
COVER BYPASS OUT
PULLEY BYPASS
BELT BYPASS
GEAR BYPASS A
SPRING BYPASS PULLEY
GEAR BYPASS JOINT
SPRING BYPASS MOTION
COVER MPT REAR
PULLEY TENSION BELT
PLATE EARTH MPT
SPRING EARTH BYPASS
SPRING EARTH BYPASS JOINT
GUIDE BYPASS IN
SLIDER BYPASS A
SLIDER BYPASS B
PLATE GUIDE MPT
BUSH CONTACT MPT B
SPRING EARTH MPT A
SPRING EARTH MPT B
LABEL JAM BYPASS B1
LABEL JAM BYPASS B2
LABEL JAM BYPASS B3
SPRING BYPASS PULLEY B
ROLLER BYPASS C
LEVER JAM BYPASS
MOUNT LEVER BYPASS
LABEL JAM BYPASS B4
BRACKET MPT GEAR
GEAR JOINT MPT
BASE MPT
LOWER GUIDE MPT
SHAFT FEED MPT
SHAFT FEED JOINT MPT
SHAFT SEPARATE MPT
Fig.No.
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
7
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
2
2
19
19
19
19
19
SP
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 61 -
Part.No.
302FZ08070
302FZ08090
302FZ08100
302FZ08110
302FZ08120
302FZ08130
302FZ08160
302FZ08180
302FZ08190
302FZ08290
302FZ08300
302FZ08310
302FZ08320
302FZ08330
302FZ08340
302FZ08350
302FZ08360
302FZ08370
302FZ08430
302FZ08440
302FZ08450
302FZ08460
302FZ08470
302FZ08490
302FZ08500
302FZ08510
302FZ08520
302FZ09010
302FZ09030
302FZ09040
302FZ09070
302FZ09090
302FZ09101
302FZ09111
302FZ09120
302FZ09130
302FZ14160
302FZ14170
302FZ14180
302FZ14230
302FZ14300
302FZ14310
302FZ14420
302FZ14430
302FZ14440
302FZ14840
302FZ17010
302FZ17020
302FZ17030
302FZ17040
Alternative.
2FZ08070
2FZ08090
2FZ08100
2FZ08110
2FZ08120
2FZ08130
2FZ08160
2FZ08180
2FZ08190
2FZ08290
2FZ08300
2FZ08310
2FZ08320
2FZ08330
2FZ08340
2FZ08350
2FZ08360
2FZ08370
2FZ08430
2FZ08440
2FZ08450
2FZ08460
2FZ08470
2FZ08490
2FZ08500
2FZ08510
2FZ08520
2FZ09010
2FZ09030
2FZ09040
2FZ09070
2FZ09090
2FZ09101
2FZ09111
2FZ09120
2FZ09130
2FZ14160
2FZ14170
2FZ14180
2FZ14230
2FZ14300
2FZ14310
2FZ14420
2FZ14430
2FZ14440
2FZ14840
2FZ17010
2FZ17020
2FZ17030
2FZ17040
Description
HOLDER MPT LF
PAPER STOPPER MPT F
PAPER STOPPER MPT R
LEVER STOPPER RELEASE
SPRING SEPARATE PULLEY
PULLEY LEADING FEED MPT
HOLDER SEPARATE MPT
GEAR MPT Z23
SPRING HOLDER MPT
SPRING MID MPT
GEAR MPT Z41Z35
ACTUATOR MIDDLE MPT
LEVER MPT SOLENOID
CURSOR MPT F
CURSOR MPT R
SPRING ACTUATOR MPT
COVER MPT DRIVE
GEAR JOINT MPT UNIT
SPRING SOLENOID MPT
PLATE EARTH MPT ROLL
GEAR MPT FEED Z19 ASSY
PAD WIRE
LABEL MP CAUTION PIC V
LABEL MP CAUTION E V
PAD MP L
LABEL MP CAUTION 3 V
LABEL MP CAUTION 6 V
CASSETTE
CURSOR RIGHT
CURSOR RIGHT UPPER
SHAFT HANDLE
LABEL CASSETTE OPERATION 1
LABEL BYPASS OPERATION
LABEL CURSOR OPERATION
SPONGE FRONT
LABEL PAPER MAX
GEAR MAG Z14H
GEAR IDLE Z15H DLP
GEAR SLEEVE Z17H
GEAR Z14S
COVER FRONT DLP
COVER REAR BK DLP
COVER REAR Y DLP
COVER REAR C DLP
COVER REAR M DLP
STUD SCREW M4
PULLEY SCANNER 41/26
PULLEY SCANNER 50
MOUNT SCANNER DRIVE
BELT SCANNER
Fig.No.
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
20
20
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
20
20
20
20
20
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
10
10
10
10
2FZ/2F0/2HC
SP
Part.No.
302FZ20030
302FZ20040
302FZ21300
302FZ22010
302FZ22040
302FZ22060
302FZ22070
302FZ22080
302FZ22090
302FZ22110
302FZ22120
302FZ22130
302FZ22140
302FZ22150
302FZ22160
302FZ22170
302FZ22180
302FZ22200
302FZ22210
302FZ22220
302FZ22230
302FZ22240
302FZ22250
302FZ22260
302FZ22300
302FZ22310
302FZ22320
302FZ22330
302FZ22340
302FZ22350
302FZ22360
302FZ22370
302FZ22380
302FZ22400
302FZ22410
302FZ22460
302FZ22470
302FZ22480
302FZ22490
302FZ22500
302FZ22520
302FZ22540
302FZ22550
302FZ22560
302FZ22570
302FZ22580
302FZ22590
302FZ22600
302FZ22610
302FZ22620
Alternative.
2FZ20030
2FZ20040
2FZ21300
2FZ22010
2FZ22040
2FZ22060
2FZ22070
2FZ22080
2FZ22090
2FZ22110
2FZ22120
2FZ22130
2FZ22140
2FZ22150
2FZ22160
2FZ22170
2FZ22180
2FZ22200
2FZ22210
2FZ22220
2FZ22230
2FZ22240
2FZ22250
2FZ22260
2FZ22300
2FZ22310
2FZ22320
2FZ22330
2FZ22340
2FZ22350
2FZ22360
2FZ22370
2FZ22380
2FZ22400
2FZ22410
2FZ22460
2FZ22470
2FZ22480
2FZ22490
2FZ22500
2FZ22520
2FZ22540
2FZ22550
2FZ22560
2FZ22570
2FZ22580
2FZ22590
2FZ22600
2FZ22610
2FZ22620
Description
PIN LSU
SPRING LSU
BEARING 688AZZ
BASE CONVEYING
ROLLER REGIST R
GUIDE MIDDLE R
GUIDE CONVEYING
GUIDE FEED R
GUIDE TC L
GEAR TC Z24H
GEAR REGIST Z18H
GEAR REGIST Z22H
SHAFT MIDDLE L
PULLEY MIDDLE
ACTUATOR REGIST
HOOK CONVEYING F
HOOK CONVEYING R
PLATE DISCHARGER
HOLDER DISCHARGER
CONTACT TRANSFER
CONTACT DISCHARGE
PLATE EARTH REGIST
SPRING EARTH CONVEYING
PLATE EARTH DU UNIT
SPRING REGIST F
SPRING REGIST R
SPRING TRANSFER F
SPRING TRANSFER R
SPRING MIDDLE
SPRING GUIDE TRANSFER
SPRING CONVEYING F
SPRING CONVEYING R
SHEET REGIST
GUIDE MIDDLE L
HOLDER SENS FEED
SHEET MIDDLE BYPASS
GEAR MIDDLE A
GEAR MIDDLE B
GEAR MIDDLE Z19S
LEVER MIDDLE F
LEVER MIDDLE R
SPRING EARTH CONVEYING UNIT
COVER PWB FEED
BUSH REGIST
SPRING CONTACT DISCHARGER
SPRING LEFT CONV
GUIDE MIDDLE LOW
SPRING MID LEVER F
SPRING MID LEVER R
SPRING ACTUATOR REGIST
Fig.No.
11
11
7
8
7
7
8
7
8
8
7
8
7,8,18,19
7,8,18,19
7
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
7,8
8
8
8
7
8
8
7
7
7
7
7
7
8
8
8
8
8
7
7
7
7
SP
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 62 -
Part.No.
302FZ22630
302FZ22660
302FZ22690
302FZ22710
302FZ22720
302FZ22750
302FZ22760
302FZ22780
302FZ22790
302FZ22800
302FZ22810
302FZ22820
302FZ22830
302FZ22840
302FZ22860
302FZ22870
302FZ22880
302FZ22890
302FZ22900
302FZ22910
302FZ22920
302FZ22940
302FZ22950
302FZ22960
302FZ22980
302FZ22990
302FZ23600
302FZ23610
302FZ23640
302FZ23650
302FZ23710
302FZ24010
302FZ24020
302FZ25380
302FZ28050
302FZ28060
302FZ28080
302FZ28090
302FZ28100
302FZ28110
302FZ28120
302FZ28150
302FZ28160
302FZ28170
302FZ28180
302FZ28200
302FZ28210
302FZ28220
302FZ28230
302FZ28240
Alternative.
2FZ22630
2FZ22660
2FZ22690
2FZ22710
2FZ22720
2FZ22750
2FZ22760
2FZ22780
2FZ22790
2FZ22800
2FZ22810
2FZ22820
2FZ22830
2FZ22840
2FZ22860
2FZ22870
2FZ22880
2FZ22890
2FZ22900
2FZ22910
2FZ22920
2FZ22940
2FZ22950
2FZ22960
2FZ22980
2FZ22990
2FZ23600
2FZ23610
2FZ23640
2FZ23650
2FZ23710
2FZ24010
2FZ24020
2FZ25380
2FZ28050
2FZ28060
2FZ28080
2FZ28090
2FZ28100
2FZ28110
2FZ28120
2FZ28150
2FZ28160
2FZ28170
2FZ28180
2FZ28200
2FZ28210
2FZ28220
2FZ28230
2FZ28240
Description
SPRING EARTH MIDDLE
SHAFT HOOK CONVEYING
PLATE EARTH MID SENS
PLATE SUPPORT TC
SHEET MIDDLE L
ROLLER FEED LOW
STOPPER EARTH MIDDLE
SHEET GUIDE LOW A
SHEET GUIDE LOW B
GUIDE FEED LOW 1ST
GUIDE FEED LOW 2ND
GUIDE FEED UP 1ST
GUIDE FEED UP 2ND
ACTUATOR MID BYPASS
GUIDE MIDDLE BYPASS
SPRING ACTUATOR BYPASS
LEVER CONVEYING
COVER LEVER CONVEY
SHAFT LEVER CONVEY
STOPPER BUSH TRANSFER
BUSH TRANSFER B F
PLATE SENS MIDDLE
SHEET SENS MIDDLE
LABEL JAM FEED A1
STOPPER MID
SHEET SENS CONVEY
PIPE JOINT ICL
SCREW WT ICL
SEAL PIPE WT ICL
PIPE WT ICL
SEAL SHUTTER ICL
SHEET REGIST L
SHEET TRANSFER R
SHAFT EXIT PULLEY
GUIDE CHANGE L
GEAR Z20S-Z23S
GEAR Z23S EXIT
GEAR Z29S
SPRING EXIT PULLEY
SPRING EXIT PULLEY A
SPRING EARTH
FRAME EXIT UPPER
FRAME EXIT LOWER
GUIDE CHANGE R
ACTUATOR EXIT L
SPRING ACTUATOR L
SPRING ACTUATOR R
SPRING LINK
SPRING SEPARATE
ACTUATOR EXIT R
Fig.No.
7
8
7
8
8
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
8
8
8
8
8
7
7
8
7
8
9
9
9
9
9
8
2
18
8
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
8
18
2FZ/2F0/2HC
SP
Part.No.
302FZ28250
302FZ28260
302FZ28270
302FZ28280
302FZ28410
302FZ29010
302FZ29040
302FZ29050
302FZ29060
302FZ29070
302FZ29080
302FZ29090
302FZ29100
302FZ29110
302FZ29120
302FZ29130
302FZ29140
302FZ31070
302FZ31080
302FZ31090
302FZ31100
302FZ31110
302FZ31120
302FZ31130
302FZ31140
302FZ31150
302FZ31160
302FZ31170
302FZ31180
302FZ31190
302FZ31200
302FZ31210
302FZ31220
302FZ31230
302FZ31240
302FZ31250
302FZ31260
302FZ31270
302FZ31280
302FZ31290
302FZ31300
302FZ31310
302FZ31320
302FZ31330
302FZ31340
302FZ31350
302FZ31360
302FZ31370
302FZ31380
302FZ31390
Alternative.
2FZ28250
2FZ28260
2FZ28270
2FZ28280
2FZ28410
2FZ29010
2FZ29040
2FZ29050
2FZ29060
2FZ29070
2FZ29080
2FZ29090
2FZ29100
2FZ29110
2FZ29120
2FZ29130
2FZ29140
2FZ31070
2FZ31080
2FZ31090
2FZ31100
2FZ31110
2FZ31120
2FZ31130
2FZ31140
2FZ31150
2FZ31160
2FZ31170
2FZ31180
2FZ31190
2FZ31200
2FZ31210
2FZ31220
2FZ31230
2FZ31240
2FZ31250
2FZ31260
2FZ31270
2FZ31280
2FZ31290
2FZ31300
2FZ31310
2FZ31320
2FZ31330
2FZ31340
2FZ31350
2FZ31360
2FZ31370
2FZ31380
2FZ31390
Description
EARTH PLATE F/D
EXIT PUSH
SPRING EXIT PUSH
SHEET SILENCER EXIT
ACTUATOR EXIT SENSOR
FRAME DU
GEAR DU Z32S
GEAR DU IDLE
PLATE EARTH DU
ACTUATOR DU
RETAINER ACTUATOR DU
SPRING ACT DU
SPRING EARTH DU
BELT DU
PULLEY DU BELT
SPRING DU
COLLAR DU PULLEY
MOTOR DU
HOLDER DRUM DRIVE
PLATE DRUM DRIVE
PLATE MPF DRIVE
HOLDER MPF DRIVE
PLATE FEED DRIVE
HOLDER FEED DRIVE
GEAR Z98L-Z40R MPF
PLATE DRIVE TC
SHAFT MPF CL
HOLDER CLUTCH
SHAFT DLP DRIVE
SHAFT CLN DRIVE
SHAFT FEED DRIVE
SHAFT FEED 2 DRIVE
SHAFT BYPASS DRIVE
SHAFT BRS DRIVE
SHAFT LSU DRIVE
COUPLING DLP DRIVE
BELT FEED DRIVE
JOINT DRUM
COLLAR DLP COUPLING
GEAR Z94L-Z32L MPF
GEAR Z38R MPF
GEAR Z24R BRS
GEAR Z20S BRS
GEAR Z22L DLP
GEAR Z24R
GEAR Z22R
GEAR Z50L
GEAR Z52R
GEAR Z55L
GEAR Z60L
Fig.No.
18
18
18
8,18
18
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8,16,21
8
15
15
15
15
16
16
15
15
15
16
15
15
16
16
15
15
16
15
16
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
SP
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 63 -
Part.No.
302FZ31400
302FZ31410
302FZ31420
302FZ31430
302FZ31440
302FZ31450
302FZ31460
302FZ31470
302FZ31480
302FZ31490
302FZ31500
302FZ31510
302FZ31520
302FZ31530
302FZ31540
302FZ31550
302FZ31560
302FZ31570
302FZ31580
302FZ31590
302FZ31600
302FZ31670
302FZ31680
302FZ31690
302FZ31700
302FZ31710
302FZ31720
302FZ31730
302FZ31740
302FZ31750
302FZ31760
302FZ31770
302FZ31780
302FZ31790
302FZ31800
302FZ31810
302FZ31820
302FZ31830
302FZ31840
302FZ31850
302FZ31860
302FZ31870
302FZ31890
302FZ31900
302FZ31910
302FZ31920
302FZ31930
302FZ31990
302FZ32010
302FZ32020
Alternative.
2FZ31400
2FZ31410
2FZ31420
2FZ31430
2FZ31440
2FZ31450
2FZ31460
2FZ31470
2FZ31480
2FZ31490
2FZ31500
2FZ31510
2FZ31520
2FZ31530
2FZ31540
2FZ31550
2FZ31560
2FZ31570
2FZ31580
2FZ31590
2FZ31600
2FZ31670
2FZ31680
2FZ31690
2FZ31700
2FZ31710
2FZ31720
2FZ31730
2FZ31740
2FZ31750
2FZ31760
2FZ31770
2FZ31780
2FZ31790
2FZ31800
2FZ31810
2FZ31820
2FZ31830
2FZ31840
2FZ31850
2FZ31860
2FZ31870
2FZ31890
2FZ31900
2FZ31910
2FZ31920
2FZ31930
2FZ31990
2FZ32010
2FZ32020
Description
GEAR Z54L-Z26L
GEAR Z42R-Z29R
GEAR Z81L-Z22R
GEAR Z42L
GEAR Z14R LSU
GEAR Z36L-Z22R REG
GEAR Z52L LSU
GEAR Z33R-Z23R CL
GEAR Z33R-Z23R FEED
GEAR Z28L
GEAR Z32L-Z26R FEED CL
GEAR Z26R-Z23L FEED CL
GEAR Z38R DSK
GEAR Z32L
GEAR Z26L BYPASS
GEAR Z27S BYPASS
GEAR Z84L Z30L TC
GEAR Z20L FUSER DRIVE
GEAR Z46 FUSER
GEAR Z35L CL
GEAR Z28R
JOINT GEAR EXIT
PULLEY EXIT DRIVE
GEAR EXIT Z20
GEAR EXIT Z63 Z21
PIN MPF DRIVE
PIN MAIN DRIVE
PULLEY 26 FEED
PIN DRIVE FEED
PIN EXIT
GEAR EXIT Z39Z26
GEAR EXIT Z30 JOINT
GEAR EXIT Z48
SPRING EXIT 60
GEAR Z25R JOINT
CLUTCH REGIST 8
CLUTCH FEED 6
CLUTCH MPF 6
STUD SCREW 435
GEAR Z22L CLN
MOUNT FUSER DRIVE
GEAR Z20 FUSER
GEAR Z35L DLP
GEAR Z60L CLN
GEAR EXIT Z45Z22
GEAR Z30 FUSER
GEAR Z65-Z29 FUSER
STOPPER D MOTOR
PLATE FUSER DRIVE
HOLDER FUSER CL
Fig.No.
15
15
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
15
15
15
16
16
16
15,16
16
16
16
16
15
15
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
15,16
15,16
19
16
15
16
16
15
15
16
16
16
15
16
16
2FZ/2F0/2HC
SP
Part.No.
302FZ32030
302FZ32040
302FZ32050
302FZ32060
302FZ32070
302FZ33010
302FZ33020
302FZ33090
302FZ33120
302FZ33140
302FZ33150
302FZ33170
302FZ33180
302FZ33190
302FZ33210
302FZ33220
302FZ33230
302FZ33240
302FZ33250
302FZ33280
302FZ33350
302FZ33360
302FZ33370
302FZ33380
302FZ33390
302FZ33400
302FZ34010
302FZ34020
302FZ34230
302FZ34250
302FZ34260
302FZ39010
302FZ39020
302FZ39030
302FZ39040
302FZ39050
302FZ39060
302FZ39070
302FZ39090
302FZ39110
302FZ39210
302FZ39220
302FZ39520
302FZ39530
302FZ39540
302FZ39550
302FZ39570
302FZ39580
302FZ39590
302FZ39610
Alternative.
2FZ32030
2FZ32040
2FZ32050
2FZ32060
2FZ32070
2FZ33010
2FZ33020
2FZ33090
2FZ33120
2FZ33140
2FZ33150
2FZ33170
2FZ33180
2FZ33190
2FZ33210
2FZ33220
2FZ33230
2FZ33240
2FZ33250
2FZ33280
2FZ33350
2FZ33360
2FZ33370
2FZ33380
2FZ33390
2FZ33400
2FZ34010
2FZ34020
2FZ34230
2FZ34250
2FZ34260
2FZ39010
2FZ39020
2FZ39030
2FZ39040
2FZ39050
2FZ39060
2FZ39070
2FZ39090
2FZ39110
2FZ39210
2FZ39220
2FZ39520
2FZ39530
2FZ39540
2FZ39550
2FZ39570
2FZ39580
2FZ39590
2FZ39610
Description
SHAFT FUSER DRIVE
CLUTCH FUSER 8
HOLDER DRUM MOTOR
SEAL MPF CL
COUPLING PAPER FEED
DUCT EXIT LOWER
DUCT EXIT UPPER
JOINT TUBE
DUCT PU UPPER REAR
BRACKET FAN A
BRACKET FAN B
SEAL BRACKET FAN A
SEAL BRACKET FAN B
BRACKET FAN C
DUCT PU LOWER
DUCT PU UPPER
BRACKET FAN D
FILTER DUCT PU
COVER FILTER DUCT PU
JOINT TUBE B
TUBE COOLING EXIT
DUCT EXIT MOTOR
PLATE DUCT EXIT
SEAL DUCT EXIT
SPRING TUBE
SEAL BRACKET FAN C
LABEL OFF CAUTION E
LABEL JAM FUSER
LABEL CONTAINER
LABEL CONTAINER OPE A
LABEL CONTAINER OPE E
CONTROLLER BOX
COVER CONTROLLER
MOUNT IPU
BRACKET HDD
SHIELD BOX
PLATE CONTROLLER
MOUNT OPTION IF
BRACKET HDD LOWER
MOUNT HV TERMINAL
GUIDE WIRE MAIN
GUIDE WIRE SUB
SPRING HV MAIN
SPRING ICL
SPRING HV TC1
BRACKET INLET
TERMINAL TC1
TERMINAL ICL
MOUNT TRANSFER HV
HOLDER HV2 TC
Fig.No.
16
16
15
15
16
17
17
11
3
17
17
17
17
17
3
3
17
1
1
3
3
17
17
17
3
17
1
1
1
1
1
25
25
24
24
23
25
23
24
22
22
22
22
22
23
23
23
22
23
24
SP
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 64 -
Part.No.
302FZ39620
302FZ39630
302FZ39640
302FZ39710
302FZ39720
302FZ39730
302FZ39740
302FZ39750
302FZ39760
302FZ39770
302FZ39840
302FZ39860
302FZ39870
302FZ39880
302FZ39890
302FZ39900
302FZ39920
302FZ39930
302FZ39940
302FZ44040
302FZ44050
302FZ45080
302FZ45120
302FZ45160
302FZ45170
302FZ46010
302FZ46020
302FZ46030
302FZ46040
302FZ46050
302FZ46060
302FZ46070
302FZ46080
302FZ46090
302FZ46100
302FZ46110
302FZ46120
302FZ46130
302FZ46140
302FZ46150
302FZ46170
302FZ46190
302FZ46200
302FZ46210
302FZ46220
302FZ46230
302FZ46240
302FZ46250
302FZ46260
302FZ46270
Alternative.
2FZ39620
2FZ39630
2FZ39640
2FZ39710
2FZ39720
2FZ39730
2FZ39740
2FZ39750
2FZ39760
2FZ39770
2FZ39840
2FZ39860
2FZ39870
2FZ39880
2FZ39890
2FZ39900
2FZ39920
2FZ39930
2FZ39940
2FZ44040
2FZ44050
2FZ45080
2FZ45120
2FZ45160
2FZ45170
2FZ46010
2FZ46020
2FZ46030
2FZ46040
2FZ46050
2FZ46060
2FZ46070
2FZ46080
2FZ46090
2FZ46100
2FZ46110
2FZ46120
2FZ46130
2FZ46140
2FZ46150
2FZ46170
2FZ46190
2FZ46200
2FZ46210
2FZ46220
2FZ46230
2FZ46240
2FZ46250
2FZ46260
2FZ46270
Description
SPRING HV2 TC
SPRING HV2 SE
LID SHIELD BOX
PLATE EARTH FUSER
PLATE EARTH FEED
PLATE MAIN SW
PLATE FRAME FUSER F
PLATE EARTH FRAME REAR
PLATE EARTH FRAME FRONT
PLATE EARTH ISU REAR
SHEET WIRE
DUCT IPU
GUIDE WIRE LOWER
SHEET WIRE LOWER
PAD WIRE A
SHEET PWB
MOUNT HV LOWER
PLATE EARTH IPU
SHEET PS BOX
FAN BOX COOLING
SOLENOID LSU CLN
ID SENSOR
THERMISTOR
HEATER DEHUMIDIFIER 240
HEATER DEHUMIDIFIER 120
WIRE FEED
WIRE JOINT
WIRE MPF
WIRE ID SENSOR
WIRE TRANSFER
WIRE FEED JOINT
WIRE APC
WIRE DLP MOTOR
WIRE FRONT SIDE
WIRE PRE FEED
WIRE HVU 1
WIRE HVU 2
WIRE HVU 3
WIRE DRUM-DLP CM
WIRE DRUM-DLP KY
WIRE FUSER
WIRE DRUM MOTOR SIG
WIRE DRUM MOTOR POWER
WIRE INTERLOCK SWITCH
WIRE LVU ENGINE
WIRE LVU IPU
WIRE LVU CONTROLLER
WIRE LIFT MOT
WIRE MSW
WIRE CLEANING
Fig.No.
24
24
1
3
16
23
3
3
3
24
25
24
23
23
2
22
22
23
23
25
7
2
2
22
22
8
16
22
2
16
22
25
15
17
16
22
23
24
25
25
23
15
15
23
23
23
23
15
23
22
2FZ/2F0/2HC
SP
Part.No.
302FZ46290
302FZ46300
302FZ46310
302FZ46320
302FZ46330
302FZ46340
302FZ46350
302FZ46390
302FZ46410
302FZ46430
302FZ46470
302FZ46500
302FZ46520
302FZ46540
302FZ46550
302FZ46560
302FZ46570
302FZ46600
302FZ46610
302FZ46630
302FZ46640
302FZ46650
302FZ46660
302FZ46670
302FZ46680
302FZ46710
302FZ46720
302FZ46730
302FZ46740
302FZ46760
302FZ46830
302FZ46840
302FZ80070
302FZ80080
302FZ93030
302FZ93080
302FZ93090
302FZ93100
302FZ93110
302FZ93120
302FZ93130
302FZ93140
302FZ93160
302FZ93170
302FZ93180
302FZ93200
302FZ93210
302FZ93220
302FZ93230
302FZ93250
Alternative.
2FZ46290
2FZ46300
2FZ46310
2FZ46320
2FZ46330
2FZ46340
2FZ46350
2FZ46390
2FZ46410
2FZ46430
2FZ46470
2FZ46500
2FZ46520
2FZ46540
2FZ46550
2FZ46560
2FZ46570
2FZ46600
2FZ46610
2FZ46630
2FZ46640
2FZ46650
2FZ46660
2FZ46670
2FZ46680
2FZ46710
2FZ46720
2FZ46730
2FZ46740
2FZ46760
2FZ46830
2FZ46840
2FZ80070
2FZ80080
2FZ93030
2FZ93080
2FZ93090
2FZ93100
2FZ93110
2FZ93120
2FZ93130
2FZ93140
2FZ93160
2FZ93170
2FZ93180
2FZ93200
2FZ93210
2FZ93220
2FZ93230
2FZ93250
Description
WIRE FUSER PRI
WIRE HDD POWER
WIRE WASTE TONER SENSOR
WIRE ID SENSOR UNIT
WIRE FEED JAM
WIRE JOB
WIRE REG JAM
WIRE OPTION SIGNAL
WIRE EXIT MOT
WIRE CASSETTE HEATER
WIRE EXIT JAM SENSOR
WIRE KEYCOUNTOR
WIRE MPT UNIT
WIRE FEED SW UP
WIRE FEED SW LOW
WIRE SCANNER-IPU PWB
WIRE CCD DATA NON SHIELD
WIRE LCD
WIRE PANNEL L
WIRE HDD
WIRE FAX POWER
WIRE IPU ENGINE
WIRE INLET ASS'Y
WIRE LSU FAN
WIRE DU PI
WIRE TONER SENSOR JOINT
WIRE FINISHER SOCKET
WIRE OP HEATER
WIRE OP DESK
WIRE REG CLT JOINT
WIRE DRM MOT A
WIRE BYPASS TRAY
FORNT COVER A ASSY SP
FORNT COVER E ASSY SP
PARTS CASSETTE 1ST ASSY
PARTS LSU ASS'Y
PARTS TRANSFER BELT ASS'Y
PARTS DRUM ASS'Y
PARTS DLP K ASS'Y
PARTS DLP Y ASS'Y
PARTS DLP C ASS'Y
PARTS DLP M ASS'Y
PARTS FUSER 120 ASS'Y
PARTS FUSER 200 ASS'Y
PARTS EXIT ASS'Y
PARTS OPERATION UPPER E ASS'Y
PARTS MPT BYPASS ASS'Y
PARTS MPT ASS'Y
PARTS MPT JOINT ASS'Y
PARTS MFP DRIVE ASS'Y
Fig.No.
3
24
2
2
7
25
7
23
16
23
18
3
19
7
7
10
10
26
24
24
23
24
23
3,24
8
2
23
23
23
15
15
20
1
1
4
11
9
12
13
13
13
13
14
14
18
26
21
19
2
15
SP
Part.No.
Alternative.
302FZ93260
302FZ93270
302FZ93280
302FZ93290
302FZ93310
302FZ93320
302FZ93330
302FZ93340
302FZ93360
302FZ93420
2FZ93260
2FZ93270
2FZ93280
2FZ93290
2FZ93310
2FZ93320
2FZ93330
2FZ93340
2FZ93360
2FZ93420
302FZ93430
302FZ93440
302FZ93450
302FZ93460
302FZ93470
302FZ94051
302FZ94070
302FZ94080
302FZ94090
302FZ94100
302FZ94200
302FZ94210
302FZ94220
302FZ94240
302FZ94250
302FZ94260
302FZ94290
302FZ94300
302FZ94320
302FZ94330
302FZ94380
302FZ94420
302FZ94470
302FZ94480
302FZ94490
302FZ94510
302FZ94520
302FZ94540
302FZ94550
302FZ94610
302FZ94620
302FZ94630
302FZ94660
302FZ94670
302FZ94680
302G634070
302GR02220
302GR02230
302GR02310
2FZ93430
2FZ93440
2FZ93450
2FZ93460
2FZ93470
2FZ94051
2FZ94070
2FZ94080
2FZ94090
2FZ94100
2FZ94200
2FZ94210
2FZ94220
2FZ94240
2FZ94250
2FZ94260
2FZ94290
2FZ94300
2FZ94320
2FZ94330
2FZ94380
2FZ94420
2FZ94470
2FZ94480
2FZ94490
2FZ94510
2FZ94520
2FZ94540
2FZ94550
2FZ94610
2FZ94620
2FZ94630
2FZ94660
2FZ94670
2FZ94680
2G634070
2GR02220
2GR02230
2GR02310
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 65 -
Description
PARTS MAIN DRIVE ASS'Y
PARTS FUSER DRIVE ASS'Y
PARTS FEED DRIVE ASS'Y
PARTS CONT DRIVE ASS'Y
PARTS COVER FEED LOW ASS'Y
PARTS PRIMARY FEED ASS'Y
PARTS PWB LVU 100 ASS'Y
PARTS PWB LVU 200 ASS'Y
PARTS TRAY ASSY
PARTS PRINTED W.BOARD CONTROL ASSY
(25/20 ppm) (32/25 ppm)
PARTS GUIDE FEED R ASSY
PARTS MOTOR DRUM
PARTS PRINTED W.BOARD ENGINE ASSY
PARTS ICL MOTOR ASSY
PARTS ISU ASS'Y
PARTS,PWB IPU U ASS'Y,SP
PARTS,PWB HVU MAIN ASS'Y,SP
PARTS,PWB HVU TRANSFER 1 ASS'Y,SP
PARTS,PWB HVU TRANSFER 2 ASS'Y,SP
PARTS,PWB RFID ASS'Y,SP
PARTS,GUIDE FEED LOW 1ST ASS'Y SP
PARTS,GUIDE FEED LOW 2ND ASS'Y SP
PARTS,GUIDE MIDDLE LOW ASS'Y SP
PARTS,GUIDE MIDDLE R ASS'Y SP
PARTS,MOTOR IMAGE SP
PARTS,MOTOR DLP SP
PARTS,MOTOR FUSER SP
PARTS,MOTOR FEED SP
PARTS,ICL WT ASS'Y SP
PARTS,ID SENSOR ASS'Y SP
PARTS,FAN COOLING DLP 70 SP
PARTS,FAN COOLING CONVEYING SP
PARTS,ROLLER BYPASS A SP
PARTS,ROLLER BYPASS B SP
PARTS,ROLLER MID MPT SP
PARTS,ROLLER TRANSFER SP
PARTS,ROLLER REGIST L SP
PARTS,ROLLER MIDDLE R SP
PARTS,ROLLER MIDDLE BYPASS SP
PARTS,ROLLER EXIT SP
PARTS,ROLLER DUPLEX A SP
PARTS,ROLLER DUPLEX B SP
PARTS,FAN IMAGE SP
PARTS,PWB MOTOR DRIVER ASS'Y,SP
PARTS,PWB FEED ASS'Y,SP
LABEL ENERGY STAR
LEVER LOCK CASSETTE
SPRING LEVER
MOUNT RUBBER ISU
Fig.No.
15
16
16
17
1
6
23
23
20
25
7
15
25
17
11
24
22
23
24
17
7
7
7
7
15
15
16
16
9
2
3,17
17,24
21
21
19
8
8
7
7
18
8
8
9
15
16
1
3
3
3
2FZ/2F0/2HC
SP
Part.No.
302GR02320
302GR02570
302GR02580
302GR04200
302GR04210
302GR04220
302GR04230
302GR04240
302GR04360
302GR04370
302GR04380
302GR04430
302GR04490
302GR04500
302GR05030
302GR05040
302GR05050
302GR05060
302GR05070
302GR05080
302GR05090
302GR05100
302GR05110
302GR05120
302GR05130
302GR05280
302GR05320
302GR05350
302GR05510
302GR05520
302GR05650
302GR06060
302GR06070
302GR06080
302GR06091
302GR06100
302GR06110
302GR06200
302GR09010
302GR09020
302GR09030
302GR09040
302GR09050
302GR09060
302GR09070
302GR09080
302GR09090
302GR09100
302GR09110
302GR09120
Alternative.
2GR02320
2GR02570
2GR02580
2GR04200
2GR04210
2GR04220
2GR04230
2GR04240
2GR04360
2GR04370
2GR04380
2GR04430
2GR04490
2GR04500
2GR05030
2GR05040
2GR05050
2GR05060
2GR05070
2GR05080
2GR05090
2GR05100
2GR05110
2GR05120
2GR05130
2GR05280
2GR05320
2GR05350
2GR05510
2GR05520
2GR05650
2GR06060
2GR06070
2GR06080
2GR06091
2GR06100
2GR06110
2GR06200
2GR09010
2GR09020
2GR09030
2GR09040
2GR09050
2GR09060
2GR09070
2GR09080
2GR09090
2GR09100
2GR09110
2GR09120
Description
ADJUSTOR ISU
GROUND PLATE ISU C
GROUND PLATE ISU D
COVER ISU FRONT LOW
COVER ISU RIGHT
COVER ISU LEFT
COVER ISU REAR
COVER ISU FRONT TOP
GROUND PLATE ISU OPE
MAGNET CLIP DISH
SEAL MAGNET
SHEET COVER ISU
MOUNT WING TRAY
HOLDER WING TRAY
HINGE OPERATION L
HINGE OPERATION R
BASE OPERATION
MOUNT HANDLE OPE
HANDLE OPE
CUSHION HANDLE A
BUSH PIN OPE
SPRING HINGE OPE L
SPRING HINGE OPE R
MOUNT SLIDE
PIN OPERATION
LENS POWER LED
GROUND PLATE OPE A
SPRING MOUNT HANDLE A
GROUND PLATE OPE B
GROUND PLATE OPE C
FILM OPERATION A
HOLDER PICK
SUPPORT PLATE FEED
SPRING PICK
SPRING SEPARATION
SHAFT SEPARATION
TORQUE LIMITER 360
LEVER SEPARATION RELEASE
CASSETTE
HANDLE CASSETTE 1
COVER CASSETTE
HANDLE CASSETTE 2
LEVER CASSETTE
RAIL CURSOR R
LID PAPER SIZE
RAIL CURSOR A
SUPPORT PLATE
FRONT CURSOR CASSETTE
REAR CURSOR CASSETTE
SPRING LEVER CASSETTE
Fig.No.
3
3
3
11
11
11
11
11
11
3
3
11
28
28
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
5
4,5
5
4,5
4,5
4,5
4,5
4,5
4,5
4,5
4,5
4,5
SP
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 66 -
Part.No.
302GR09130
302GR09140
302GR09150
302GR09160
302GR09201
302GR09990
302GR17080
302GR17090
302GR17100
302GR17110
302GR17130
302GR17140
302GR17150
302GR17160
302GR17180
302GR17190
302GR17250
302GR17260
302GR17270
302GR17280
302GR17300
302GR17310
302GR17320
302GR17330
302GR17340
302GR17350
302GR17360
302GR17370
302GR17380
302GR17400
302GR17410
302GR17420
302GR17430
302GR17440
302GR17450
302GR17460
302GR17560
302GR17620
302GR17660
302GR17670
302GR17680
302GR17730
302GR17740
302GR17750
302GR17770
302GR17810
302GR17820
302GR17830
302GR17840
302GR17860
Alternative.
2GR09130
2GR09140
2GR09150
2GR09160
2GR09201
2GR09990
2GR17080
2GR17090
2GR17100
2GR17110
2GR17130
2GR17140
2GR17150
2GR17160
2GR17180
2GR17190
2GR17250
2GR17260
2GR17270
2GR17280
2GR17300
2GR17310
2GR17320
2GR17330
2GR17340
2GR17350
2GR17360
2GR17370
2GR17380
2GR17400
2GR17410
2GR17420
2GR17430
2GR17440
2GR17450
2GR17460
2GR17560
2GR17620
2GR17660
2GR17670
2GR17680
2GR17730
2GR17740
2GR17750
2GR17770
2GR17810
2GR17820
2GR17830
2GR17840
2GR17860
Description
SHAFT PULLEY
SHAFT HANDLE
WORK PLATE HANDLE
STOPPER PAPER
PLATE SIZE INCH
LIFT LOCK
MIRROR FRAME A
MIRROR FRAME B
FRONT WIRE SCANNER
REAR WIRE SCANNER
ADJUSTING PLATE B
GUIDE WIRE A
GUIDE WIRE B
GUIDE WIRE C
PIN SCANNER RETAINING
SHAFT SCANNER
REFLECTOR SCANNER
RETAINER MIRROR FRAME A
MOUNT DP HINGE
MIRROR B
MOUNT RELEASE SWITCH
PIN WIRE PULLEY A
MOUNT SCANNER PWB
RETAINER REGURATOR
GUIDE FFC
PIN WIRE PULLEY B
SPRING FRAME RETAINER
SWITCH RELEASE
SPRING RELEASE SWITCH
FILM LAMP
SEAL FRAME A
SEAL FRAME B
SEAL LAMP INVERTER
HOLDER GUIDE WIRE C
SEAL GUIDE WIRE D
SEAL FRAME C
COVER ISU
TAPE REFLECTOR
PIN ISU
PLATE HOLDER ISU
PLATE SPRING ISU
LID PWB S
GUIDE WIRE D
HOLDER PI
GUIDE WIRE E
PIN MOUNT LENS
PULLEY SCANNER
PLATE MIRROR B
SEAL PLATE MIRROR B
PLATE PULLEY
Fig.No.
4,5
5
4,5
4,5
5
4,5
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
10
11
11
11
10
10
10
10
11
10
10
10
10
2FZ/2F0/2HC
SP
Part.No.
Alternative.
302GR17890
302GR17910
302GR17920
302GR17930
302GR17940
302GR17960
302GR34010
302GR34021
302GR34031
302GR34040
302GR34180
302GR34230
302GR44110
302GR44220
302GR45080
302GR46010
302GR46020
302GR46040
302GR46060
302GR46430
302GR46450
302GR93080
302GR93310
302GR93320
302GR94330
302GR94380
302HC93010
2GR17890
2GR17910
2GR17920
2GR17930
2GR17940
2GR17960
2GR34010
2GR34021
2GR34031
2GR34040
2GR34180
2GR34230
2GR44110
2GR44220
2GR45080
2GR46010
2GR46020
2GR46040
2GR46060
2GR46430
2GR46450
2GR93080
2GR93310
2GR93320
2GR94330
2GR94380
2HC93010
303H605010
303KB28010
33906160
33906400
33906900
33907170
33907210
34806040
34821210
34907150
34922420
35927420
3C007060
3CF04060
3CY06030
3CY06090
3CY06100
3CY07080
3HK27050
3HL10170
3JR01010
4AK73740
3H605010
3KB28010
5MVVL221WN33
Description
SEAL SCANNER PWB
SEAL COVER ISU LEFT A
SEAL COVER ISU LEFT B
SEAL SCANNER FRAME E
SEAL COVER ISU LEFT C
MIRROR C
LABEL CASSETTE OPERATION
LABEL PAPER SIZE
LABEL PAPER SIZE R
LABEL LEFT COVER A
LABEL SEP CLEANING
LABEL OFF CAUTION A
MOTOR LIFT
SWITCH CONVEYING
UNIT LAMP INVERTER
WIRE CCD1
WIRE SHD-SCANNER PWB
WIRE SCANNER HP SW
WIRE LAMP INVERTER
WIRE PRIMARY FEED UNIT1
WIRE CASSETTE UNIT
CT-710
PARTS CONTACT GLASS (M) ASSY
PARTS CONTACT GLASS (I) ASSY
PARTS,LAMP SCANNER SP
PARTS CONTACT GLASS DP ASSY
PARTS PRINTED W.BOARD CONTROL ASSY
(32 ppm)
LABEL ORIGINAL MAX
PAD JS SENSOR
GEAR 16,PAPER FEED
FRICTION PLATE,BYPASS
COVER,CURSOR
DETECTION PLATE,PAPER SIZE
CUSHION,CASSETTE WORK PLATE
LOWER BUSHING,PAPER FEED
STATIC ELIMINATOR B,EJECT
PULLEY,CASSETTE
GEAR 15
SWITCH,SIZE
PAD,LIFT
PLATE NUMBER4
RETAINER M4
RACK CURSOR
GEAR 20,CURSOR
BUSHING 6
CORE 8-16X10
COLLAR EJECT
SCANNER NIC ASS'Y
LABEL CONTAINER T1
Fig.No.
10
11
11
10
11
10
5
4,5
4,5
1
1
1
15
7
10
11
10
10
10
6
4,5
5
11
11
10
11
25
20
10
6
19
20
4,5
4,5
6
18
4,5
6
1,7
20
5
4,5
4,5
4,5
2,18
15,17,23,24
16
24
1
SP
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 67 -
Part.No.
Alternative.
Description
4AK73750
4AK73760
4AK73770
5FNXGP1A73A++02
5MMS626SD003
5MMT263SN012++R
5MMW261SD004
5MMW465LD003
5MMX321LD039
5MVB743SL004
5MVB743SL005
5MVL177DN001
5MVM176XN001
5MVS313SB002
5MVS446VE001
5MVS665KB001
5MVX111DN003
5MVVL221WN34
5MVVL221WN35
5MVVL221WN36
2DC27180
2BM04100
2D903100
3B706550
2D915380
2D902590
2BL26210
2BL26220
2FB06810
2BM14330
2BR08310
2BL06470
2BM40060
2A806250
LABEL CONTAINER T2
LABEL CONTAINER T3
LABEL CONTAINER T4
PT.SENSOR GP1A73AJ00/ BK
PLATE MAGCHATCH
SCREW OP / M3 X 8 CRFREE A4
SPRING COVER R /40283V0069 A4
SPRING SHUTTER WASTE/A-80 A4
PLATE WASTE SENSOR /A-80 A3
RAIL OPTION A /B-05 CONT BOX A2
RAIL OPTION B /B-05 CONT BOX A2
RING STOPPER 4
BUSH D1234
SPACER LED /43587J2063 A4
PLATE SIZE C /2BL06470A A4
CUT WASHER
RING STOPPER /A-49 FEED A4
5MVX321CE001
5MVX332DB020
5MVX421DN003
60804120
60904280
60907170
61705110
66060022
66060030
66060040
66106080
66107100
66127010
75712080
76727010
7NH3M040G003H01
7NMDD256MA01H01
7NMDD256MJ41H01
7NMDD512MJ41H01
7QPPT491F+++H01
7SC010101+++H01
7SM010303+++H01
7YCC02B1001+H01
7YCC08B2046+H01
7YCC08B2046+H02
7YZM110004++H01
7YZM210002++H01
7YZM210003++H01
7YZM210004++H01
7YZM210006++H01
7YZM210007++H01
7YZM410001++H01
3CF04050
2BS08510
2BL06490
PLATE NUMBER 3 /3CF0405 A4
SHUTTER WASTE /43587J2027 A4
LOCK COVER R /40283V0068 A4
MAGNET CATCH
ORIGINAL POCKET
CUSHION,CASSETTE R
LABEL,PAPER UPPER LIMIT
RETAINER,KEY COUNTER COVER
RETAINER,KEY COUNTER
MOUNT,KEY COUNTER
SPRING,PAD
PAD,CASSETTE
SWITCH,COVER OPEN
MIRROR HOLDER
ORIGINAL SIZE SWITCH
STORAGE DEVICE
MEMORY MODULE
MEMORY MODULE
MEMORY MODULE
TRANSISTOR PHOTO PT491FE0000F
SW.SEESAW
SW.MICRO
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR
ACCESS.BUSHING
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS.EDGING
ACCESS.BAND
NH045080
NM037700
NM038860
NM038870
NAEFJ010
SC023350
SM037910
YC014610
YC026110
YC026130
YZ037960
YZ004730
YZ037970
YZ037980
YZ038000
YZ043990
YZ037950
Fig.No.
1
1
1
6
1
25
1
9
2
25
25
19
19
2
5
10,15,16
6,7,8,15,16
18,19,21
5
9
1
1,17
27
4,5
4,5
28
28
28
4,5
4,5
22
10
20
24
25
24
24
2
23
16
2
4,5,6
16,22
2
2,3,23,24
2,3,10,23
23,24,25
3,16,23,24
26
16
2FZ/2F0/2HC
SP
Part.No.
Alternative.
Description
7YZM410002++H01
7YZM420001++H01
7YZM510006++H01
7YZM510007++H01
7YZM610001++H01
YZ042720
YZ042730
YZ042710
YZ042780
YZ010230
ACCESS.BAND
ACCESS.BAND
ACCESS.SPACER
ACCESS.SPACER
ACCESS SADDLE
7YZM610002++H01
7YZM610003++H01
7YZM610004++H01
7YZM610005++H01
7YZM610007++H01
7YZM610008++H01
7ZG65TSV+015H01
7ZG65TSV+020H01
7ZGSTG151018H01
7ZGSTG310020H01
7ZGSTG77+014H01
7ZS15063001+H01
7ZS22110301+H01
7ZS40405001+H01
82142540
M7005010
YZ010240
YZ010250
YZ012210
YZ012220
YZ023340
YZ037940
ZG045200
ZG046810
ZG045090
ZG046090
ZG045150
ZS041810
ZS038190
ZS044250
ACCESS SADDLE
ACCESS SADDLE
ACCESS SADDLE
ACCESS SADDLE
ASSCESS.SADDLE
ACCESS.SADDLE
SHIELD GASKET
SHIELD GASKET
SHIELD GASKET
SHIELD GASKET
SHIELD GASKET
THERMAL SHEET
THERMAL SEAT
THERMAL SHEET
KEY COUNTER
CLAMP,EMT-3N(TAKEUCHI)
Fig.No.
10
20
26
23
2,3,10,11,22
23
2,17
16,17,23,24,25
3,15,23,24
25
2,3,7,10
2,17
10
8
11
25
8
26
10
24
28
3
• Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 68 -
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising