U-Line | B198 | Model A-C4bc (B195/B198/B264/B265) PARTS - BTU

Model A-C4bc (B195/B198/B264/B265) PARTS - BTU
Model A-C4bc
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
PARTS CATALOG
Final edition, July 2005
Ricoh Company, LTD.
Model A-C4bc (B195/B198/B264/B265)
PARTS CATALOG
This catalog gives the numbers and names of parts on this machine.
Model A-C4bc
SR880
SR890
PS530
RT45
PT330
Bridge Unit Type 2045
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
(B545)
(B546)
(B542)
(B543)
(B544)
(B538)
Model A-C4bc (B195/B198/B264/B265)
PARTS CATALOG
This catalog gives the numbers and names of parts on this machine.
Fax Option Type 3045
G3 Interface Unit Type 3045
Printer/Scanner Unit Type 3045
Copy Data Security Unit Type A
Scanner Accessibility Option Type 3045
(B779)
(B780)
(B783)
(B770)
(B543)
Model A-C4bc
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
Model A-C4bc (B195/B198/B264/B265)
PARTS CATALOG
This catalog gives the numbers and names of parts on this machine.
LOCATION OF UNIT ....................................................... 2
1.EXTERIOR 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)....................... 8
2.EXTERIOR 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)...................... 10
3.EXTERIOR 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)...................... 12
4.OPERATION PANEL ASS'Y ...................................... 14
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
5.OPTICS UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265) ................. 16
6.OPTICS UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265) ................. 18
7.OPTICS UNIT 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265) ................. 20
8.LASER UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265) ...................... 22
9.BY-PASS FEED UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265) .... 24
10.BY-PASS FEED UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265) ... 26
11.PAPER TRAY UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265) .......... 28
12.PAPER FEED SECTION (B195/B198/B264/B265) .. 30
13.VERTICAL TRANSORT (B195/B198/B264/B265).... 32
14.PAPER REGISTRATION (B195/B198/B264/B265) .. 34
15.TONER HOPPER UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265) .... 36
16.DEVELOPMENT UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265) ..... 38
17.OPC UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265) ......................
18.OPC UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265) ......................
19.TRANSFER UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)..............
20.FUSING UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265) ................
21.FUSING UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265) ................
22.PAPER SEPARATION UNIT 1..................................
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
23.PAPER SEPARATION UNIT 2..................................
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
24.DUPLEX UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)................
25.DUPLEX UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)................
26.DUPLEX UNIT 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)................
27.DRIVE SECTION 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265) ...........
28.DRIVE SECTION 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265) ...........
29.DRIVE SECTION 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265) ...........
30.ELECTRICAL SECTION 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
31.ELECTRICAL SECTION 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
32.ELECTRICAL SECTION 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
40
42
44
46
48
50
52
54
56
58
60
62
64
66
68
70
July ,10 ' 2005
Model A-C4bc (B195/B198/B264/B265)
PARTS CATALOG
This catalog gives the numbers and names of parts on this machine.
33.FRAME SECTION 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)..........
34.FRAME SECTION 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)..........
35.IOB BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265) ......................
36.BICU BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)....................
37.CONTROLLER BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)....
38.DECAL AND DOCUMENT ........................................
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
39.SPECIAL TOOLS (B195/B198/B264/B265)..............
PARTS INDEX ................................................................
72
74
76
78
80
82
84
87
LOCATIONS OF UNITS
1. EXTERIOR 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 9
4. OPERATION PANEL ASS'Y
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 15
2. EXTERIOR 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 11
5. OPTICS UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 17
2
3. EXTERIOR 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 13
6. OPTICS UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 19
LOCATIONS OF UNITS
7. OPTICS UNIT 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 21
10. BY-PASS FEED UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 27
8. LASER UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 23
11. PAPER TRAY UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 29
3
9. BY-PASS FEED UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 25
12. PAPER FEED SECTION (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 31
LOCATIONS OF UNITS
13. VERTICAL TRANSORT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 33
16. DEVELOPMENT UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 39
14. PAPER REGISTRATION
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 35
17. OPC UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 41
4
15. TONER HOPPER UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 37
18. OPC UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 43
LOCATIONS OF UNITS
19. TRANSFER UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
20. FUSING UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 45
See Page 47
22. PAPER SEPARATION UNIT 1
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
23. PAPER SEPARATION UNIT 2
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 51
See Page 53
5
21. FUSING UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 49
24. DUPLEX UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 55
LOCATIONS OF UNITS
25. DUPLEX UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 57
28. DRIVE SECTION 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 63
26. DUPLEX UNIT 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 59
29. DRIVE SECTION 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 65
6
27. DRIVE SECTION 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 61
30. ELECTRICAL SECTION 1
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 67
LOCATIONS OF UNITS
31. ELECTRICAL SECTION 2
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 69
32. ELECTRICAL SECTION 3
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 71
34. FRAME SECTION 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 75
7
33. FRAME SECTION 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
See Page 73
1.EXTERIOR 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
2
101
5
2
14
6
4
18
101
2
101
14
101
7
2
2
3
2
8
2
102
10
9
101
101
101
11
102
1
101
101
104
12
13
105
15
103
101
16
17
19
8
1.EXTERIOR 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
1
2
3
3
4
4
5
6
6
7
8
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
13
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Part No.
B077 1338
B077 6338
AA14 3520
B077 1337
B077 6337
G564 6521
G564 6511
AC01 2067
B077 1330
B077 6335
G570 1245
B077 1336
B077 6336
B077 1276
B077 1275
AA14 3523
B082 6400
B138 6507
B198 6507
B138 6607
B198 6607
B213 1326
B065 1371
B065 1374
B082 6403
B198 1341
B138 5801
Description
Cover:Lower:Operation Sub-unit
Cover:Lower:Operation Sub-unit:EU
Shoulder Screw - M3
Cover:Left:Scanner
Cover:Left:Scanner:EU
Left Scale - NA
Left Scale - EU
Exposure Glass
Cover:Upper Rear:Scanner
Cover:Upper Rear:Scanner:EU
Rear Scale
Cover:Right:Scanner
Cover:Right:Scanner:EU
Cover:Arm:Right
Cover:Arm:Scanner Unit
Shoulder Screw - M3
Decal:Size Indication
Operating Instructions - Main NA
Operating Instructions - Main
Operating Instructions - Copy NA
Operating Instructions - Copy
Spacer:Document Feeder
Cloth Holder
Cloth - Df Exposure Glass
Decal:Power Source:Off:EXP
Guide Plate:Scanner
Gasket:Inner Cover
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
0451 3008N
0451 3012N
0451 3010N
0804 6075
1607 1073
9
Description
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw:3x12
Tapping Screw:3x10
Hexagonal Bolt - M3x8
Sleeve Core-nf-80
Q’ty Per
Assembly
2.EXTERIOR 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
19
101
101
101
18
101
20
17
101
101
16
8
21 101 13
101
22
23
101
101
22
101
102
7
29
102
103
24
1
25
27
9
26
22
101
10
13
21
6
2
101
23
101
102
3
22
Neo351/451/352/452
13
102
14
2
15
4
11
3
5
12
4
10
28
2.EXTERIOR 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18
Part No.
B077 1264
B195 6431
B195 6432
B195 6433
B195 6434
B195 6435
B195 6436
B195 6437
B195 6438
B198 6431
B198 6432
B198 6433
B198 6434
B198 6435
B198 6436
B198 6438
B213 1261
B198 6316
G020 1332
GA00 3035
B198 6405
B077 1286
B077 1285
B077 6324
A232 2863
B077 2876
AA00 0204
A232 5838
AA06 3564
B077 2859
B132 1531
A232 1282
B082 6403
B077 6302
B077 6305
Description
Cover:Front Upper:Paper Feed Sub-unit
Decal:Emblem:RIC
Decal:Emblem:SVN
Decal:Emblem:GES:NA
Sheet:Emblem:GES:EU:DSM735
Sheet:Emblem:NSA:DSM735
Sheet:Emblem:REX:DSM735
Sheet:Emblem:INF:IS2235
Decal:Emblem:LAN
Decal:Emblem:RIC
Decal:Emblem:SVN
Decal:Emblem:GES:NA
Sheet:Emblem:GES:EU:DSM745
Sheet:Emblem:NSA:DSM745
Sheet:Emblem:REX:DSM745
Decal:Emblem:LAN
Cover:Front
Cover:Front:EU
Hinge - Front Cover
Energy Decal
Sheet:Operation Instructions
Stopper:Left
Cover:Left:Paper Feed Sub-unit
Cover:Left:EU
Stopper Band
Cover:Vertical Transport:Lower
Decal - Right Lower Cover
Spring Plate - BICU
Tension Spring
Supporting Plate:Lower
Panel:Logo
Cap - Switch
Decal:Power Source:Off:EXP
Cover:Left Front:NA
Cover:Left Front:EU
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
19
19
20
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
28
101
102
103
11
Part No.
B077 1283
B077 6325
B082 1272
B082 6319
B154 2862
AA08 0275
AA06 3662
B077 2858
A232 2860
5206 2686
AG07 0514
B077 2857
B077 2861
Description
Cover:Left Rear
Cover:Left Rear:EU
Cover:Right Rear:Duplex
Cover:Right Rear:Duplex:EU
Roller:Driven:Ass'y
Bushing:Pressure:Mm4
Compression Spring
Supporting Plate:Upper
Entrance Seal
Snap Ring
Magnet Catch
Cover:Vertical Transport
Cover:Vertical Transport:Duplex:EU
0451 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8
0450 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8
0450 3012N Tapping Screw:3x12
Q’ty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3.EXTERIOR 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
103
1
103
5
4
37
13
14
10
6
3
101
101
9
2
101
103
36
101
101
8
38
7
27
15
101
35
101
16
107
106
101
12
34
17 104
15
101
104
101
42
18
32
101
101 33
19
102
102
31
102
102
24
101
30
39
28
20
41
40
29
20
101
11
26
43
24
25
101
21
23
101
12
105
22
105
3.EXTERIOR 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
11
12
12
13
14
15
16
16
17
18
19
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Part No.
B077 4497
B077 4436
B077 4435
AA15 3070
B077 1382
B077 1384
B077 1385
G065 1173
G065 1174
B077 1291
B077 6328
B082 3265
B082 1296
B082 6332
B004 4440
A232 1257
A232 1284
B077 1297
B077 6330
B077 1373
B077 1371
B082 1362
B082 6342
B077 1363
B077 1364
B077 1365
B082 1372
AG07 1010
B004 1325
A284 1376
A232 4499
AX31 0046
A232 1381
AA15 3390
A232 1252
Description
End Fence:Copy Tray:C3
Guide:Copy Tray:Auxiliary
Guide:Copy Tray
Dehumidifier Sheet
Guide Plate:Scanner Unit:Peen
Supporting Plate:Arm:Scanner Unit
Arm:Scanner Unit
Sheet - Duct
Sheet - Duct - Upper
Cover:Rear
Cover:Rear:EU
Decal:Caution Chart
Cover:Rear:Paper Feed Sub-unit
Cover:Rear:EU
Middle Guide - Paper Exit
Cap - Upper Cover
Spring Holder
Cover:Rear:Paper Feed Sub-unit
Cover:Rear:Paper Feed Sub-unit:EU
Bracket:Scanner Unit:Rear:Peen
Bracket:Scanner Unit:Front:Peen
Spacer:Scanner Unit:Duplex
Spacer:Scanner Unit:Duplex:EU
Plate Nut:Spacer:Scanner Unit
Ground Plate:Spacer:Rear
Ground Plate:Spacer:Front
InnerR Cover:Upper
Magnet Catch
Cover - Shield Glass
Inner Cover-left
Copy Tray Mylar
Total Counter:7FIG:24V
Decal - Total Counter
Sponge - 202x3.5x4
Duct - Upper Cover
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
13
Part No.
Description
32
33
33
34
35
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
AA15 0685
B077 1252
B077 6312
AA14 3501
B077 1250
B077 6314
B077 1253
B077 1251
B077 6308
B082 1373
B082 1374
B082 1375
B082 1379
B082 1371
Seal - 215x10
Cover:Upper Right:Small
Cover:Upper Right:Small:EU
Stepped Screw - M8
Cover:Upper
Cover:Upper:EU
Cap:34x55
Cover:Connector:Scanner
Cover:CSS:EXP
Seal:Inner Cover:Middle
Seal:Inner Cover:Upper
Seal:Inner Cover:Left
Seal:Side Plate:Front:Switch
Inner Cover:Upper:Sub-ass'y
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
0451 3008N
0450 3006N
0354 0080N
0451 4010N
0451 3006N
1105 0487
0450 3008N
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Screw:M4x8
Tapping Screw:4x10
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Harness Clamp
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Q’ty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4.OPERATION PANEL ASS'Y (B195/B198/B264/B265)
24
26
27
1
2
12
A
28
3
4
A
5
5
B
10
4
B
11
14
6
15
7
16
17
13
18
20
19
21
22
8
23
25
9
14
4.OPERATION PANEL ASS'Y (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
23
23
24
25
26
26
27
27
Part No.
B198 6350
B198 6360
B198 6385
B004 1517
B213 5222
B004 1525
B004 1526
B180 5259
B077 1520
B198 5203
B198 5204
B198 5205
B077 1521
B077 1513
B077 1511
B077 1535
B213 1519
B004 1503
B077 1506
B077 1504
B004 1505
B077 1510
B077 1509
B077 6358
B077 1508
B077 1512
B077 1502
B077 6355
B077 6387
B077 1534
B213 1518
B077 6356
B077 6366
B077 6357
B077 6367
Description
Operation Panel:NA
Operation Panel:EU
Operation Panel:ASIA
Earth Sheet - Touch Panel
Touch Panel:Hvga
Cushion:Touch Panel:Short
Cushion:Touch Panel:Long
LCD:HVGA:SH:BL
Bracket:LCDC
PCB:LCDC:NA
PCB:LCDC:EU
PCB:LCDC:TWN
Cover:LCDC
Dial:Contrast
Keytop:Counter
Cover:Basic
PCB:Operation Panel:Left
Keytop - Clear/Stop
Keytop:Power Source
Keytop:Try Print
Keytop - Start
Keytop:Confirm
Keytop:Block Diagram
Keytop:Clear Modes
Keytop:Preheat
Keytop:Interrupt
Keytop:10key
Keytop:10key:NA
Keytop:10key:AA
Cover:Application
PCB:Operation Panel:Right
Keytop:Copy:1:NA
Keytop:Copy:1:EU
Keytop:Copy:2:NA
Keytop:Copy:2:EU
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
28
15
Part No.
B077 6354
Description
Sheet:Caption:NA
Q’ty Per
Assembly
1
5.OPTICS UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
8
102
11
102
106
14
104
103
12 13
102
102
16
17
102
102
103
25
7
9
102
103
15
102
6 103
10
101
102
5
4
102
4
105
102
103
19
103
18
20
102
102
21
26
103
22
23
102
24
101
3
1
107
2
16
5.OPTICS UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Part No.
B077 1678
AX64 0164
B077 1742
AW01 0114
B082 1676
B351 6523
BC01 2002
B213 1681
B213 1831
AZ50 0067
B077 1739
AW02 0146
B077 1849
B213 5541
B213 5542
B213 5543
B213 1841
B213 5340
B213 5538
B213 5397
B077 1846
B077 1847
AA06 0702
B213 1751
B213 1826
AW01 0116
Description
Stay:Right
Fan Motor:15mm:24V
Bracket:Fan
Original Sensor:H=2-66
Bracket:Scale:Left
Seal - ADF Exposure Glass
Exposure Glass:Sheet Through:344x20
Inner Cover
Lens Unit
Stabilizer:Xenon Lamp
Bracket:Hinge
Photointerruptor:Flat:PICH2mm:M4
Bracket:Connector:ARDF
Harness:Scanner:ADF
Harness:FFC:Sbu:50WICK:80mm
Harness:SIB:EXP
Interface Cable:Scanner
PCB:SIB
Harness:OPU
PCB:MDB
Bracket:Mdb:Left
Bracket:Mdb:Right
Tension Spring
Stepper Motor:Scanner
Ground Plate:Lensblock SMD
Original Sensor:H=1-66
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
0353 0060N
0802 5276
0451 3006N
0314 0120B
1105 0162
0451 3008N
0314 0180N
17
Description
Philips Pan Head Bind Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x12
Locking Support
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Pan Head Screw:M4x18
Q’ty Per
Assembly
6.OPTICS UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
103
1
101
3
7
2
5
101
4
3
22
23
101
104
101
102
6
105
3
5
8
104
4
101
13
14
101
102
3
19
9
11
14
10
101
13
101
24
14
16
11
12
101
15
21
19
17
18
101
14
101
20
101
104
101
18
6.OPTICS UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Part No.
B077 1801
A232 1808
G404 2810
B004 1820
B004 1809
AX50 0083
B213 1846
B213 1842
B077 1792
B077 1791
B077 1781
A232 1789
AC03 0110
AA15 0721
A284 1674
AA15 0722
AA15 0723
AA15 0724
AA15 0725
AA16 1133
B082 1736
B082 1738
AW02 0145
B213 1844
B077 1728
Description
Carriage:No.2:Ass'y
Harness Guide
Spring Plate - 2nd Mirror
2nd Mirror Ass'y
Carriage Pulley - 22mm
Xenon Lamp:Mm8.5
Flexible Board:Ass'y (RIC/INF)
Flexible Board
Clamp:Wire:Rear
Clamp:Wire:Front
Carriage:No.1:Ass'y
1st Mirror Holder
Scanner Mirror
Shield:Side Plate:Left
Exposure Glass Holder
Shield:Side Plate:Front Rear:Left Middle
Sheet:Left
Sheet:Left Middle
Sheet:Right
Cushion - 4x15x1
Side Plate:Front
Side Plate:Rear
Photointerruptor:Flat
Bracket:Home Position Sensor
Base:Scanner:Rear
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
0451 3006N
0951 3006N
1005 0728
1105 0516
1105 0508
19
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Screw - M3X6
Rivet - Nrp335
Clamp
Harness Clamp - LWS-0711
Q’ty Per
Assembly
7.OPTICS UNIT 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
3
105
104
104
102
2
103
9
1
103
4
6
1
5
6
5
7
106
7
10
108
11
108
12
103
101
106 13
102
101
15
103
11 23
14
101
10
109
12
19
101
108
20
101
22
8
107
20
19
101
101
21
20
101
16
17
18
7.OPTICS UNIT 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Part No.
B004 1728
AX40 0140
AX40 0142
B004 1741
B004 1742
A232 1728
A232 1731
A232 1707
AA15 0711
B004 1726
B004 1713
AA05 0106
AA06 0703
B077 1722
A232 1771
A232 3566
AB03 2062
AB03 0572
AA04 3439
B004 1714
A232 1713
B101 1097
AB03 2061
B077 1712
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Bracket - Heater
Heater - 120V 15W
Heater - 240V 15W
Bracket:Power Supply Cord:Heater:EXP:Ass'y
Bracket:Power Supply Cord
Rail Supporter
Scanner Rail
Second Slide Rail
Shield -Base
Rail - Flexible Board
Pulley 2 - 22MM
Carriage Drive Wire
Tension Spring
Bracket:Tension:Wire:Rear
Drive Shaft
Ball Bearing - 8x16x5
Rear Scanner Pulley
Timing Pulley - Z61
Timing Belt - S2M-224
Idler Bracket
Lens Block Supporter
Rubber Foot:H5
Front Scanner Pulley
Bracket:Tension:Wire:Front
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
21
Index
No.
Part No.
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
0451 3006N
0802 5276
0450 3008N
0314 0060N
0801 0149
1105 0487
0720 0060E
0575 0050E
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Screw - M4X6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Harness Clamp
Retaining Ring - M6
Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M5x5
Q’ty Per
Assembly
8.LASER UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
102
1
4
101
101
18
21
102
102
20
16
2
102
17
102
3
102
16
24
102
19
102
102
13
5
23
14
10
25 26
102
22
15
11
12
102
9
6
7
8
101
103
22
8.LASER UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Part No.
B213 1870
G029 1980
B077 1904
B077 1907
A284 1904
AC01 5025
B213 5455
B213 1891
B213 5320
AX06 0303
B002 1898
A232 1920
A232 1927
G020 1966
AC01 5024
A232 1926
AC03 0115
A232 1925
A232 1923
G020 1969
A232 1924
A232 1921
G020 1968
A232 1922
GC03 0020
A232 1928
Description
Imaging Unit
Decal - LD
Cap:Cover:Optical Housing
Supporting Plate:Cover:Imaging Unit
Cover - Optical Housing
Shield Glass
Harness:Imaging Unit
LD Unit
PCB:Sync Detector:SHARP
Polygon Scanner Motor
Heat Sinker:Polygon Scanner:M:Ass'y
Seal - Heatsink
Cylindrical Lens Holder
Cylindrical Lens
Shield Glass - Polygon Motor
Mirror Holder
Mirror
Middle Mirror Holder
Front Holder - BTL
BTL Lens
Rear Holder - BTL
Front Holder - F Theta Mirror
F Theta Mirror
Rear Holder - F Theta Mirror
Sync. Detector Mirror
Holder - Sync. Detector Mirror
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
23
Part No.
Description
0450 3010N Tapping Screw - M3x10
0450 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8
0951 3008N Screw:Polished Roud:M3x8
Q’ty Per
Assembly
9.BY-PASS FEED UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
101
16
17
13
1
14
101
15
6
10
101
18
10
4
5
19
102
101
3
105
2
8
101
20
22
9 104
102
101
103
21
7
23
101
24
11
26
12
104
101
25
24
9.BY-PASS FEED UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Part No.
B077 6106
B077 6109
B082 6095
A232 6092
AF04 0559
B077 6108
B004 6024
B077 6107
AA08 2070
G060 2908
AA06 6574
A232 6091
B198 6009
B077 6071
B077 6069
B077 6072
B077 6070
B077 6067
G060 2905
B082 6073
B198 6080
A232 6083
G011 3305
A232 6082
B077 6068
B082 6010
Description
Cover:Holder:Middle
Cover:Manual Feed:Front
Frame:Holder:Ass'y
Roller - Holder
Driven Roller - M9
Cover:Manual Feed:Inner Back
Supporting Plate:Contact Point
Cover:Contact Point
Bushing - 8x16x7
Pad - Side Fence
Torsion Spring
Positioning Pin
Manual Feed Table:SUB-Ass'y
Side Fence:Auxiliary:Front
Side Fence:Front
Side Fence:Auxiliary:Rear
Side Fence:Inner Back
Manual Feed Table
Paper Guide - Manual Feed Tabl
Decal:Manual Feed Direction
Paper Size Sensor
Rear Rack
Gear - 16Z
Front Rack
Cover:Manual Feed Table
Support Stay:Sub-Ass'y
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
0451 3008N
0451 4010N
0450 3010N
0720 0040E
1105 0349
25
Description
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw:4x10
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Retaining Ring - M4
Edge Saddle
Q’ty Per
Assembly
10.BY-PASS FEED UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
108
107
101
18
37
9
7
4
8
39
105
104
1
107
36
103
35
3
105
102
38
101
102
107
106
2
31
12
6
1
106 105
107
13
5
33
32
30
28
105
29
28
15
102
27
105
26
105
16
14
17
23
15
106
105
21
20
19
1
22
26
24
103
41
10
15
40
105
11
107
34
25
105
28
105
10.BY-PASS FEED UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Part No.
5447 2681
AF03 1046
B077 6044
A232 6046
AB01 1387
AF03 0049
AA06 3568
A232 6043
AA14 0753
A232 6055
A134 2661
AF04 0031
AW02 0145
A232 6023
5216 4198
B077 6022
B082 6038
B077 6065
AF03 2046
B004 2783
B213 6033
AA06 3499
AF01 3016
B082 6028
AB01 1388
AB01 1389
A232 6035
GA08 0002
AB01 1390
AA08 3018
AX20 0292
B004 6062
AF04 0575
B082 6061
AA06 3567
Description
Snap Ring
Feed Roller - Manual Feed
Guide Plate:Feed
Grounding Plate - Feed
Gear - 23Z
Pick-up Roller
Pressure Spring
Arm Paper Pick Up
Feed Shaft
Paper End Feeler
Feeler Roller
Driven Roller
Photointerruptor:Flat
Grounding Plate - Reverse
Stepped Screw - Guide Plate
Housing:Manual Feed
Cover:Gear:Adhesion
Rail:Holder
Separation Roller - Manual Feed
Torque Limiter
Shaft:Separator:Driven
Pressure Spring
Bottom Plate Pad
Guide Plate:Separator:Ass'y
Gear - Z16
Gear - 20Z
Shaft - Drive Roller
Bushing - 6mm
Gear - 27Z
Roller Clutch - 6x14x10
Magnetic Clutch:245mn.m
Pressure Plate - By-pass Feed
Driven Roller
Bracket:Drive:Ass'y
Tension Spring
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
27
Part No.
Description
36
37
38
39
40
41
B213 6051
B213 6049
B082 5427
B213 6059
AB01 7454
AA06 3569
DC Solenoid:Pickup:Sub-ass'y
Bracket:Dc Solenoid
Harness:Manual Feed Unit
Arm:Tightener:Ass'y
Gear - 24Z/30Z
Spring
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
0450 3010N
0451 3008N
0450 3008N
0720 0060E
0720 0040E
0805 3480
1105 0267
0353 0040N
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M4
Bushing - 6mm
Harness Clamp - YMC-10-0
Screw - M3X4
Q’ty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
1
1
1
11.PAPER TRAY UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
18
17
1
15
101
2
19
14
3
101
20
4
8
13
27
12
21
22
24
6
26
11
25
7
104
23
8
13
105
5
103
102
9
10
28
16
11.PAPER TRAY UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Part No.
B213 2903
B077 2940
AF01 3006
B082 2920
B077 2951
B004 2922
B004 2923
B082 2925
B082 2965
B077 2988
AF01 7026
B077 2952
A232 2987
B004 2936
B082 2930
B077 2975
B004 2933
B004 2932
B004 2934
B082 2937
B082 2955
B004 2948
B004 2947
B004 2943
B213 2915
A235 2979
B213 2967
Description
Paper Tray:Universal
Tray Bottom Plate:Ass'y
Bottom Plate Pad
Side Fence:Front:Ass'y
Stopper:Right:Paper Tray
Release Lever - Side Fence
Spring Plate - Release Lever
Shield:Side Fence:Ass'y
Decal:Paper Set Direction
Cover:Grip:C3
End Fence
Shoe:Left
Roller - Paper Tray
Gear - 16Z
Side Fence:Rear:Ass'y
Lever:Rise
Rear Stopper
Rear Stopper Lever
Spring Plate - Lock Lever
Paper Stopper:Side Fence
Dial:Paper Size Sensor:Printing
Paper Size Sensor
Spring Plate-paper Size Sensor
Grounding Plate - Paper Tray
Shaft:Rise
Feeler - Paper Height Sensor
Decal:Paper Select:Dial:EXP
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
0450 4008N
0353 0060N
0452 3008N
0450 3008N
0720 0060E
29
Description
Tapping Screw - M4x8
Philips Pan Head Bind Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Retaining Ring - M6
Q’ty Per
Assembly
12.PAPER FEED SECTION (B195/B198/B264/B265)
4
101 5
101
5
37
108
102
6
6
1
1st Tray
14
16
13
105
31
36
31
7
35
101
107
101
8
104
101
34
12
106
11
10
9
B
18
101
107
15
26 33 19
105
19
A
A
3
24
20
101
19
105
32
29
23
1st Tray
30
22
21
103
B
105
25
17
105
38
2
27
9
28
26
30
12.PAPER FEED SECTION (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Part No.
AF02 0648
A232 2787
B082 2785
B213 2740
B213 2750
B077 2781
B082 2781
AW01 0122
AW02 0157
AF03 0090
AB01 1188
5447 2681
AF03 1090
AB01 1189
AA08 2070
A232 2763
AA06 0691
A232 2765
B082 5428
B082 5430
A232 2766
A232 2762
AA08 2072
B213 2784
AF03 2090
B004 2783
B213 2777
B004 2782
G065 2776
5206 2686
AA06 0693
G065 2774
AB01 0157
AB01 0156
AW02 0145
Description
Transport Roller:Drive
Vertical Transport Guide
Guide Plate:Swivel:Adhesion
Paper Feed Unit:No.1
Paper Feed Unit
Bracket:Sensor
Bracket:Sensor
Paper Feed Sensor
Paper Feed Sensor
Paper Feed Roller:Pickup
Gear - 21Z
Snap Ring
Paper Feed Roller:Feed
Gear - 18Z
Bushing - 8x16x7
Pick-up Arm
Tension Spring
Front Grounding Plate
Harness:Paper Feed Unit
Harness:Paper Feed Unit:No.1
Feed Mylar
Paper End Feeler
Bushing - M6
Shaft:Separate:Drive
Paper Feed Roller:Separate
Torque Limiter
Shaft:Separate:Driven
Rear Feed Mylar
Release Lever
Snap Ring
Tension Spring
Pressure Lever
Gear:Separate:Driven
Gear:Separate:Drive
Photointerruptor:Flat
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
31
Part No.
Description
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
G065 2775
AA06 0908
A232 2764
AA14 0655
G065 2767
B077 2780
AB01 4275
Link Lever
Release Spring
Rear Grounding Plate
Shaft - Paper Feed
Lever - Feed
Stay:Feed
Gear - 17Z
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
0451 3008N
0450 3008N
0451 3006N
0720 0060E
0720 0040E
0805 0089
0805 3480
1105 0283
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Bushing - 6mm
Clamp
Q’ty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
13.VERTICAL TRANSORT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
36
35
3
2
34
35
102
34
6
13
103
11 12
14
15
17
1
4
7
5
18
105
24
1
21
105
106
25
22
102
102
103
19
23
102
10
20
16
102
26
103
32
9
37
101
101
105
8
28
27
106
104
105
102
29
31
33
30
32
13.VERTICAL TRANSORT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Part No.
5447 2681
AA15 3393
B213 5470
AA15 3391
A232 3950
A232 3962
A232 3963
B082 3992
B077 1305
B077 6322
B077 3999
B213 4330
AF04 0571
B082 4322
B004 4329
B213 5466
B077 4323
A232 3998
A232 3999
AW01 0118
A232 3948
AA06 6576
B213 3821
AA06 6575
A232 3945
AA15 3392
B082 3943
AA08 2079
A232 3942
B213 3956
AX64 0162
B213 3945
B082 3951
B082 4199
AA06 3855
Description
Snap Ring
Frame Seal - Rear Vertical
Harness:Connecting:Right Rear
Frame Seal - Rear Right
Hook Lever
Spring Plate - Band Stopper
Band Stopper
Decal:Drum:Belt
Inner Cover:Right
Inner Cover:Right:EU
Lever:Handle:C3
Screw - MM4.5
Guide Roller
Guide Plate:Exit:Entrance
Grounding Plate - Exit Sensor
Harness:Used Toner Sensor
Bracket:Paper Feed Sensor
Upper Entrance Guide
Lower Entrance Guide
Paper Feed Sensor
Rear Hook - Right Cover
Torsion Spring
Shaft:Hook
Torsion Spring
Front Hook - Right Cover
Sponge - 24x6x5
Cover:Right
Bushing - 6x8x5.8
Stopper - Right Cover
Cover:Fan
Fan Motor Sirocco:DC24V:3350rpm
Shaft:Contact Point:Cover:Right
Duct:Cooling:Fusing:Right
Shielding Plate:Cover:Right
Spring - 3.5n
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
35
36
37
101
102
103
104
105
106
33
Part No.
Description
B004 4327
B213 4328
B213 1306
Bushing - 4mm
Roller:Driven
Sheet:Inner Cover:Right
0802 5276
0450 3008N
0451 3006N
0453 3025N
0720 0060E
1105 0165
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x25
Retaining Ring - M6
Flat Cable Clamp
Q’ty Per
Assembly
2
1
1
14.PAPER REGISTRATION (B195/B198/B264/B265)
30
103
101
108
32
34
36
31
110
33
30
102
29
37
107
3 107
28
30
35
6
27
104
38
30
24
25
101
20
26
23
19
102
1
104
39
21
2 3
106
103
8
104
4
103
40
40
41
42
13
6
5
45
104
18
22
104
104
44
43
7
103
14
105 15
9
16
10
11
104
34
12
17
103
109
7
103
103
14.PAPER REGISTRATION (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Part No.
AG05 0099
AB03 0778
AA08 2080
AB01 4051
AA08 0229
AA06 2304
A232 2578
AA06 6577
B077 3985
AA14 9291
B077 2596
5206 2686
B082 2575
AA00 1393
B082 2614
B082 2611
B077 2583
B077 2594
AW01 0106
B082 5420
B082 2574
AA06 2305
AF02 1083
AF02 0608
A232 1074
B082 1072
AA15 3442
B082 2603
B082 2602
B004 2310
B082 2403
A232 2366
B213 2367
A232 1284
B213 1127
Description
Knob:Registration
Gear:Pulley - 20Z/30T
Bushing - M8
Gear - 16Z
Front Bushing - M6
Pressure Spring
Stopper - Guide Plate
Torsion Spring
Link:Cover:Ass'y
Pin - Link
Link:Guide Plate:Open And Close
Snap Ring
Grip:Guide Plate
Decal - A2
Bracket:Registration Roller
Case:Registration Roller:Ass'y
Guide Plate:Entrance:Lower:Adhesion
Bracket:Registration Sensor
Paper Feed Sensor
Harness:Registration Sensor
Guide Plate:Entrance:Upper:Peen
Tension Spring
Registration Roller:Driven:MM16
Registration Roller:Drive:MM20
Guide - Transfer Entrance
Stay:Drum:Lower:Ass'y
Shield - Stay - PCU
Cleaner:Registration Roller:Ass'y
Case:Cleaner:Registration Roller
Spur
Supporter:PCU
Holder - ID Sensor
Density Sensor:P
Spring Holder
Receptacle:Transfer Belt
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
35
Part No.
Description
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
AA06 3304
AX20 0280
AA08 0230
AA04 3580
AA08 2072
B213 2575
B213 2570
AB01 4276
AB01 4275
AB03 0779
Terminal Spring
Magnetic Clutch:0.5n.m:28z
Rear Bushing - M6
Timing Belt:50S2M192
Bushing - M6
Shaft:Drive:Registration
Bracket:Registration:Drive:Front
Gear - 16Z
Gear - 17Z
Timing Pulley - 30T
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
0450 3008N
0802 5276
0451 3006N
0720 0040E
0720 0020E
0313 0060N
0720 0060E
1102 6246
1105 0283
0353 0060N
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M2
Screw - M3X6
Retaining Ring - M6
Relay Connector - 4P
Clamp
Philips Pan Head Bind Screw - M3x6
Q’ty Per
Assembly
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
15.TONER HOPPER UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
1
3
2
7
101
13
12
11
9
8
10
5
4
6
102
36
15.TONER HOPPER UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Part No.
B082 3209
A232 3266
B077 3262
AA14 5831
A232 3261
A232 3263
A232 3240
AA15 3083
B082 3265
AA06 3566
A232 3251
A232 3252
A134 3180
Description
Toner Supply Unit
Seal - Slide Rail
Slide Rail:Toner Supply Unit
Shaft:Slide
Handle - Toner Supply
Spring Plate - Toner Bottle
Cover- Toner Bottle Ass'y
Seal - Toner Supply Unit Cover
Decal:Caution Chart
Pressure Spring
Chuck Shaft
Slider Ass'y
Bottle Chuck
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
37
Part No.
Description
0452 3010N Binding Self-tapping Screw:3x10
0450 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8
Q’ty Per
Assembly
16.DEVELOPMENT UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
107
7
2
6
4
8
106
3
1
9
2
5
17
22
18
19
21
20
24
105
23
103
10
9
101
103
17
18
16
25
12
104
105
13 105
26
30
28
24
103
27
11
29
14
102
15
38
16.DEVELOPMENT UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Part No.
B213 3010
5206 2686
A232 3150
B082 3100
B082 3121
B082 3122
AB01 1386
AB01 1446
AA14 3219
A232 3155
AB01 4061
A232 3077
AB01 4060
AA15 3443
AB01 4062
G065 3066
AA15 3054
AA15 3095
AA15 3053
AA01 2131
G065 3067
A232 3069
B004 3078
B082 3123
A232 3067
B213 3065
A232 3068
B004 3062
G012 3897
AA08 0281
Description
Development Unit
Snap Ring
Entrance Seal Ass'y
Development Sleeve:Ass'y
Shield:Development Sleeve:Front:C3
Shield:Development Sleeve:Rear:C3
Development Sleeve Gear
Gear - 29Z
Stepped Screw
Front Cover - Development Unit
Gear - 13Z
Spacer - M5
Gear - 21Z
Mylar -Development Unit-Right
Gear - 17Z/25Z
Entrance Shield - Toner Supply
Sponge - 17x7x5
Shield - Development - Center
Sponge - 317x5x5
Filter:Development
Coupling Shield
Rear Bias Terminal - Development
Joint - Paddle
Shield:Case:Development:Front Rear:C3
Tape - TD Sensor
Density Sensor
Front Bias Terminal - Development
Ground Plate- Doctor Blade
Film - Toner End Sensor Harnes
Bushing - 12x18x5.5
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
0450 3014N
0450 3010N
0450 3008N
0720 0030E
0725 0110E
0720 0040E
0805 0097
39
Description
Tapping Screw:M3x14
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Retaining Ring - M3
C Ring - M11
Retaining Ring - M4
Ring Separator
Q’ty Per
Assembly
17.OPC UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
48
28
29
3
2
101
102
19
18
17
23
24
101
25
22
20
21
33
14
33
15
16
103
1
30
5
103
6
50
14
52
31
49
10
11
51
101
41
12
52
50
102
49
101
37
9
101 4
105
34 35
40
44
40
13
8
43
42
7
32
26
27
102
36
37
38
39
104
47
104
38
45
46
105
17.OPC UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
G065 2279
G065 2259
G065 2251
G065 2328
B082 2217
G065 2219
AA06 2316
G065 2241
G065 2271
B082 2220
A232 1284
A232 2280
AD04 7023
A232 3267
AA15 0671
B004 2215
B213 2292
A232 2292
AB01 1377
A232 2289
A232 2288
B082 2288
A232 2290
AB01 1378
B213 2290
AB01 1380
AB01 1379
B082 2307
B082 2306
B082 2302
AA00 3206
B213 2316
G065 2282
G065 2354
5447 2681
Entrance Seal - Toner Supply
Handle - PCU
Cover:PCU:Upper:Ass'y
Cap - Toner Supply
Stopper:PCU:C3
Compression Spring:Stopper:PCU
Tension Spring - Shutter
Shutter - Toner Supply
Electrode Plate:Charge:Receptacle:Abk:Ass'y
Frame:PCU:Upper:Ass'y
Spring Holder
Tape - Entrance Seal
Cleaning Entrance Seal
Front Entrance Seal - Toner Supply
Shield - Collection Coil
Entrance Seal - Toner Supply
Toner Collection Coil
Bushing - Toner Collection Coil
Gear - 14Z
Front Bushing - Collection Mylar
Shaft - Toner Collection Mylar
Collection Coil:Ass'y
Bushing - Collection Mylar
Gear - 19Z
Bracket:Idler
Cam - Cleaning Blade
Gear - 19Z
Tape:Cover:PCU
Cover:PCU
Frame:PCU:Lower:Ass'y
Decal:PCU:Spring:Caution Chart
Stud:Contact Point:Cleaning
Shield:PCU:Rail
Electrode Plate:Charge:Front
Snap Ring
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
Index
No.
41
Part No.
Description
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
G065 2321
A232 2421
AA06 3648
A232 2315
B213 2312
AA06 2299
AA06 2300
A232 2318
G065 2326
G065 2308
B082 2333
B213 2354
B198 2203
A232 2350
A232 2348
A232 2414
A232 2399
Front Arm - Charge Unit
Bushing - 6x10x3
Pressure Spring
Front Bushing - Cleaning Bracket
Bracket:Cleaning Blade
Pressure Spring
Tension Spring
Collar - Cleaning
Rear Arm - Charge Unity
Electrode Plate:Charge:Rear
Terminale:Brush Roller
Cleaning Blade:Ass'y
PCU Unit
Seal - Entrance
Seal - Blade 12x7x3
Seal - 2x20x45
Seal - Blade 13x9.5x3
101
102
103
104
105
0450 3008N
0720 0040E
0451 3008N
0451 3006N
0450 3006N
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Retaining Ring - M4
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Q’ty Per
Assembly
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
18.OPC UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
42
18.OPC UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Part No.
A232 2343
A232 2340
AA06 2310
A232 2339
AD02 5021
AA14 3549
A232 3553
A230 9510
G065 2681
AA06 2258
5203 1852
AD04 1105
B082 2329
AD02 7012
Description
Pickoff Pawl
Holder - Pick-off Pawl
Pressure Spring
Spur
Pick-off Pawl
Screw:Dia10:M3x18
Ball Bearing - 8x16x5
OPC Drum
Snap Ring - M6
Spring:Pressure:Cleaning Blade:No.2
Bushing - 6x8x4mm
Cleaning Blade:No.2:Ass'y
Brush Roller:Cleaner:Charge:Ass'y
Roller:Charge:Apply
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
43
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
19.TRANSFER UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
21
2
101
5
11
4
103
9
3
12
6
27
14
7
5
28
13
26
8
25
29
19
15
20
103
16
30
34
17
18
15
16
32
33
29
17
35
32
31
18
22
24
35
102
23
22
102
103
10
44
1
36
38
37
19.TRANSFER UNIT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Part No.
B004 3914
A232 3907
A232 3906
A232 3905
A232 3927
B213 3831
B082 3920
A232 3909
A232 3908
AW31 0007
B082 3867
B213 3917
A232 3924
AB01 4189
AA06 0939
AA15 0401
AA06 3305
A232 3921
A232 3935
A232 3925
B004 3900
A232 3916
B077 3914
B077 3913
A232 3883
A232 3885
A232 3887
AA08 2054
AA06 0712
B213 3889
AA08 0246
A232 3926
B213 3882
A232 3891
A232 3893
Description
Mylar - Belt Drive Roller
Seal - Transfer Exit
Seal - Rear Transfer Exit
Seal - Shield Plate
Shield - Transfer Belt - Exit
Cleaning Blade:Transfer Belt
Cleaning Blade Bracket
Seal - Front Case
Seal - Rear Case
Used Toner Sensor:Transfer Unit
Shield:Remove Paper Dust
Lever:Release:Pressure
Rear Bushing - Cleaning Holder
Gear - 27Z
Spring:Pressure:Cleaning Blade:4.4n
Seal - 70x20
Torsion Spring
Spring Anchor
Shaft - Transfer Unit Stopper
Front Bushing - Cleaning Holder
Case - Transfer Unit
Pressure Lever - Transfer Belt
Lever:Front
Lever:Rear
Spring Plate - Transfer Unit
Driven Roller - Transfer Unit
Rear Terminal - Transfer Belt
Bushing - M4
Torsion Spring
Roller:Bias
Bushing - Bias Roller
Transfer Belt Roller
Frame:Transfer Belt
Bias Terminal
Arm - Transfer Belt
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
36
37
38
101
102
103
45
Part No.
B213 3894
AB01 1190
A232 3880
Description
Roller:Drive:Dia14.5
Gear - 25Z
Transfer Belt
0451 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8
0951 3006N Screw - M3X6
0451 3006N Tapping Screw - 3x6
Q’ty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
20.FUSING UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
1
103
104
3
102
16
104
5
2
102
4
14
104
104
15
105
6
4
19
101
18
19
102
7
8
18
17
20
12
13
21
9
22
10
106
11
102
23
106
46
22
20.FUSING UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
B198 7315
B198 7715
B198 7720
B004 4133
B004 4135
AA14 3520
B082 4131
B082 4144
B082 4148
B082 4147
B082 4149
B082 4142
B082 4145
B082 4152
B082 4153
B077 4092
B004 4095
B213 4217
B213 4227
AE04 2084
AA08 2073
AA06 3668
B082 4123
B004 4126
AA14 3792
G069 6006
Fusing Unit:NA:Service:Ass'y
Fusing Unit:EU:Service:Ass'y
Fusing Unit:EU
Cap- Fusing Cover
Guide Plate-fusing Exit
Shoulder Screw - M3
Fusing Cover:Printing
Shield:Fusing Cover
Shield:Cover:Upper
Cover:Duct:Fusing:Front
Shield:Cover:Lower
Duct:Fusing:Front
Shield:Duct:Front Lower
Duct:Fusing:Front Lower
Shield:Duct:Fusing:Front Lower:Long
Bracket:Drawer:Fusing:Welding
Terminal Plate - Fusing Unit
Harness:Fusing:NA
Harness:Fusing:EU
Cleaning Roller
Roller Busing
Compression Spring:Fusing Cleaning Roller
Fusing Entrance Guide Plate:Upper
Lower Entrance Guide Plate
Screw:Drawer
Knob Screw
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
0804 6075
0451 3006N
0451 3008N
0801 0149
0957 3012B
0353 0080N
47
Description
Hexagonal Bolt - M3x8
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Double Sems Screw - M3 x 12
Screw:M3x8
Q’ty Per
Assembly
21.FUSING UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
103 29
103
1
101
103
7
102
103
11
8
2
103
103
103
1
101
102
2 102
103
28
9
13
10
12
14
5
102
15
107
19
3
107
14
4
12
6
104
24
20
3
103
26
106
30
104 19
105
16
27
18
104
104
25
103
17
24
23
22
105
21
48
21.FUSING UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
17
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Part No.
G065 4156
G065 4155
B004 4087
AW10 0085
AW10 0086
G065 4056
B082 4111
B077 4081
AA06 0948
AE04 4056
B077 4115
A232 4064
AB01 3882
AE03 0047
AE01 1102
AX43 0152
AX43 0153
AX44 0173
AX44 0174
AG05 0094
AE03 0048
AE02 0125
B082 4054
A232 4057
B213 4161
AA06 0840
B082 4051
AB01 4046
A232 4058
B082 4105
B082 4106
B213 4162
Description
Thermostat:Ass'y
Housing:Thermostat
Plate- Thermistor
Thermistor:Fusing:Middle
Thermistor:Fusing:Inner Back
Stay:Fusing:Thermostat
Socket:Heater:Front
Frame:Fusing:Upper
Tension Spring:Stripper Pawls:50mn
Stripper Pawls
Socket:Heater:Rear
C Ring - Hot Roller
Gear - 40Z
Ball Bearing - 30x42x7
Hot Roller:T0.4:HB
Heater:120V:650W:215mm
Heater:230V:650W:215mm
Heater:120V:650W:335mm
Heater:230V:650W:335mm
Knob:Fusing
Ball Bearing - 8x22x7
Pressure Roller MM32 Ass'y
Positioning Plate Front
Front Collar - Pressure Lever
Lever:Pressure:Front
Pressure Spring - 29n
Frame:Fusing:Assy
Gear - 25Z
Rear Collar - Pressure Lever
Spacer:Frame:Front
Spacer:Frame:Rear
Lever:Pressure:Rear
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
7
7
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
0801 0149
0453 3006N
0451 3006N
0804 6123
0720 0040E
0720 0030E
0954 3012B
49
Description
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M3
Screw - M3X12
Q’ty Per
Assembly
22.PAPER SEPARATION UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
50
22.PAPER SEPARATION UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Part No.
G012 3897
B082 5459
B077 4494
B004 4434
B077 4493
AF04 0571
B004 4453
AF04 0599
B213 4460
B004 4458
AA06 3854
B077 4463
B213 4466
AF04 0601
AA06 2312
AA16 1629
B077 4437
B077 4455
AF04 0600
B004 4469
B077 4490
AW01 0117
Description
Film - Toner End Sensor Harnes
Harness:DC:Exit
Bracket:Paper Feed Sensor
Harness Guide
Joint:Machine Or Copier
Guide Roller
Lower Guide Plate
Pressure Roller:15
Shaft:Pressure Roller
Pressure Arm - Exit
Pressure Spring
Arm:Pressure:Entrance
Bracket:Contact Point
Pressure Roller:Entrance
Pressure Spring
Pad-guide Plate
Supporting Plate:Frame:Left Lower
Frame:Left Lower
Roller:Driven:9mm
Spring Plate - Exit Roller
Supporting Plate:Frame:Right
Paper Feed Sensor
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
7
1
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
0451 3006N
0450 3006N
0353 0040N
1105 0511
0720 0030E
51
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Screw - M3X4
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Retaining Ring - M3
Q’ty Per
Assembly
23.PAPER SEPARATION UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
52
23.PAPER SEPARATION UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Part No.
B004 4438
B213 4478
AF02 0649
B007 4498
B004 4477
B213 4484
AA06 0716
AA08 2058
AA16 1160
B077 4471
AF04 0574
B004 4481
5447 2681
B077 4439
AF02 0658
AB03 0568
B213 4472
B213 4486
AA06 0855
AA06 2313
B004 4479
AB03 0672
AA04 3555
AB01 7458
AB01 4049
Description
Bushing
Gate Pawl:Entrance
Exit Roller
Discharge Brush:Ass'y
Upper Guide Plate
DC Solenoid:Exit:Ass'y
Tension Spring
Bushing - 6x10x9mm
Cushion:Link:10x5x1.5
Side Plate:Front
Guide Roller
Exit Junction Gate
Snap Ring
Bracket:Protect:Middle
Transport Roller
Pulley - 23T
Side Plate:Rear:Ass'y
DC Solenoid:Entrance:Ass'y
Return Spring
Gate Pawl Spring 1.5n
Lever - Entrance Junction Gate
Idler Pulley
Timing Belt - S2M234
Gear Pulley - 18Z/22T
Gear - 24Z
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
0451 3006N
0450 3006N
0353 0040N
0720 0040E
53
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Screw - M3X4
Retaining Ring - M4
Q’ty Per
Assembly
24.DUPLEX UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
14
12
13
11
13
5
12
103
9
8
11
6
101
17
8
19
16
18
15
10
20
104
101
7
104
13
101
20
4
101
12
102
13
14
102
12
3
1
22
21
26
23
23
24
2
101
54
24
25
24.DUPLEX UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Part No.
B077 4720
B004 4645
5447 2681
B077 4730
B213 4793
B077 4810
B213 5843
AA16 1126
B004 5842
B004 4851
A232 4653
AA08 0034
AA06 3303
AF02 0653
A232 4647
AF02 5044
AA06 0709
B082 4853
B077 4701
AG07 0515
B077 4710
AF02 0652
AA08 0307
AA06 0839
B077 4711
B082 4852
Description
Inner Cover:Duplex Unit:Front
Guide Plate - Middle
Snap Ring
Inner Cover:Duplex Unit:Rear
Bracket:Link
Cover:Harness:Duplex
Screw:Inner Cover:Joint Unit
Exchange Pawl Cushion
Gasket - Duplex Unit
Decal - Jam Removal
Pressure Plate - Guide Plate
Bushing - 4x5x7
Pressure Spring
Roller:Driven
Driven Guide Plate
Exchange Powl
Tension Spring
Decal:Duplex Unit:Upper
Cover:Duplex Unit
Magnet Catch:13n
Guide Plate:Open And Close:Right
Reverse Roller:Driven
Bushing - M4
Pressure Spring - Driven
Cover:Duplex Unit:Right
Decal:Duplex
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
101
102
103
104
0451 3008N
0450 3008N
0451 3006N
0451 4010N
55
Description
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw:4x10
Q’ty Per
Assembly
25.DUPLEX UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
102
103
1
105
15
8
7
104
101
101
12
5
16
106
105
6
4
2
105
101
18
17
3
108
105
101
21
101
19
9
13
10
20
101
107
12
101
10
11
106
101
23
22
108
56
14
25.DUPLEX UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Part No.
A232 4685
AA06 6152
AA16 2080
AW01 0117
B077 4763
AF02 0652
AA08 0307
AA06 0839
B077 4634
AF02 0659
B077 4684
AA08 2074
B082 5461
B082 5460
B213 4690
AB01 4161
B213 4666
B213 4664
AA04 3443
AB03 0670
AB01 4162
B077 4800
B213 5140
Description
Hook - Unit Release
Tension Spring
Cushion:Duplex Unit
Paper Feed Sensor
Bracket:Entrance Sensor
Reverse Roller:Driven
Bushing - M4
Pressure Spring - Driven
Guide Plate:Reverse:Peen
Reverse Roller
Grip:Un Lock
Bushing - M8
Harness:Duplex Unit:Sensor
Harness:Duplex Unit
Link:Dc Solenoid:Ass'y
Reverse Roller Gear
Bracket:Stepper Motor:Reverse
Stepper Motor:Duplex:Sub-ass'y
Timing Belt - S2M 140
Gear - 24Z
Gear - 46Z
Bracket:Base
PCB:Duplex Unit
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
0451 3006N
0353 0120N
1204 2466
0720 0030E
0802 5276
0720 0060E
0720 0040E
1105 0460
57
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Screw M3x12
Micro Switch - V-16506-1c25
Retaining Ring - M3
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M4
Clamp
Q’ty Per
Assembly
26.DUPLEX UNIT 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
101
6
7
11 102
104
101
101
4
22
105
5
12
109
106
3 106
103
13
102
8
14
110
9
106
102
15
102
102
16
3 101
1
2
3
101
19
17
18
107
20
101
106
10
101
21
3
2
101
58
101
108
26.DUPLEX UNIT 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Part No.
AA04 3444
AB03 0474
AA08 2075
B077 4795
AW01 0106
B082 5462
B077 4796
AF02 0510
B004 4622
AF02 0654
B077 4697
B213 4790
AA06 6335
B213 4664
AB01 1088
B213 4678
B077 4757
AW02 0158
AA04 3443
AB03 0671
B077 4630
AA14 3561
Description
Timing Belt - S2M 350
Pulley - 24T
Bushing - M6
Bracket:Sensor
Paper Feed Sensor
Harness:Duplex Unit:Sensor
Stay:Middle
Exit Transport Roller
Guide Plate - Right Lower
Transport Roller:Middle
Bracket:Micro Switch:Ass'y
Link:Duplex
Torsion Spring
Stepper Motor:Duplex:Sub-ass'y
Gear - 30Z
Bracket:Stepper Motor:Paper Feed
Bracket:Sensor:Paper Feed
Paper Feed Sensor
Timing Belt - S2M 140
Gear Pulley - TRANSPORT
Stay:Lower
Screw - MM3:M2.5
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
0451 3006N
0802 5276
1105 0283
1105 0522
1204 2466
0720 0040E
1105 0328
1105 0291
0313 0060N
1105 0460
59
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Clamp
Edge Saddle - LES0510
Micro Switch - V-16506-1c25
Retaining Ring - M4
Harness Clamp - ES-0505
Harness Clamp - LWS-3S
Screw - M3X6
Clamp
Q’ty Per
Assembly
27.DRIVE SECTION 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
7
5
1
6
38
101
4
3
101
101
101
2
8
101
15
13
101
12
9
101
103
109
22 14
39
30
31
29
11
102
23
24
21
20
10
104
103
101
103
19 108
103
107
27
35
17
103
25
105
37
36
18
106
104
28
26
33
104
34
32
16
104
109
104
103
60
104
27.DRIVE SECTION 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Part No.
B082 1158
AB03 0716
AA04 3571
AB03 0717
B213 1135
A232 2372
AA06 2317
G065 1143
AX21 0093
AW02 0159
B213 1148
AA04 3570
AB03 0715
AB01 4222
AB01 4223
B213 1189
G065 1128
G065 1122
AA04 3553
B213 1146
AB03 0714
B213 1142
B213 1144
A232 2380
B213 2383
B213 2381
A232 2382
B082 1135
AB01 4237
AB01 4238
B213 1134
B077 1140
AA04 3551
B079 1144
B213 1136
Description
Bracket:Belt:Plate
Gear - 32Z/29T
Timing Belt - S3m - 180
Gear - 30Z/18T
Bracket:Belt:Positioning
Lock Lever - Transfer Unit
Tenshion Spring
Bushing - M34
Spring Clutch:On-Off
Photointerruptor:Spring Clutch
Bracket:Transfer Drive
Timing Belt - B60S2M240
Timing Pulley - Transfer Unit
Gear - 33Z/30T
Gear - 30Z
Fly Wheel:Dia160
Flange - Fly Wheel
Timing Pulley - 58Z/79T
Timing Belt-B60S2M316
Bracket:Holder:OPC Drum
Timing Pulley - 32Z/52T
Holder:Opc Drum
Drum Shaft
Terminal Plate - Change Roller
High Voltage Line:Development Vias
High Voltage Line:Charge
Terminal Plate - Development Bias
Spring:Bias
Gear:Fusing Drive Sub-unit:No.1
Gear:Fusing Drive Sub-unit:No.2
Bracket:Fusing Drive Sub-unit
Supporting Plate:Developmen:Unit
Timing Belt - B50S3M213UG
Timing Pulley:Paddle
Development Drive Unit
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
61
Part No.
Description
36
37
38
39
B213 1156
AX06 0330
AX05 0239
B082 5437
Bracket:Opc Drum:Plate
Brushless Motor:Main:Ass'y
DC Motor:Toner Bottle
Harness:Sensor:On-off:Connecting
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
0802 5276
1105 0511
0451 3008N
0451 3006N
0451 3014N
0534 0050E
0633 0140G
0450 3008N
0802 5299
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw:3x14
Headless Screw - M4x5
Parallel Pin - 3x14
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw:Washer:3x8
Q’ty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
1
28.DRIVE SECTION 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
104
101
5
104
1
21
105
24
104
3
101
101
101
4
106
107
101
6
2
23
101
101
102
101
101
101
22
17
101
7
106
101
106
8
9
106
22
16
10
102
101
108
18
103
11
19
101
103
12
101
13
14
101
15
21
101
102
20
101
101
62
101
28.DRIVE SECTION 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Part No.
B082 5839
B082 5837
B082 1084
AA14 3567
B213 5453
AX06 0332
B082 5836
B082 5832
B213 5155
B213 5468
B082 5426
B213 5469
B082 5467
B082 5465
B082 5833
AX04 0143
A232 2996
B077 1053
B004 1322
B004 1321
B004 1936
G020 2620
B082 5455
B004 1939
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Bracket:Harness:Paper Feed
Bracket:I/O Board:Right Lower
Bracket:BICU:Right Lower
Screw - M3
Harness:DC:Development:Drawer
Brushless Motor:Paper Feed:Development:Ass'y
Bracket:I/O Board:Right Upper
Bracket:I/O Board:Left Upper
PCB:IOB
Harness:DC:Lower
Harness:Paper Feed:Main
Harness:DC:Upper Front
Harness:DC:Upper
Harness:Paper Feed:Sensor
Bracket:I/O Board:Left Lower
Rise Motor D - 1.92W
Rear Positioning Guide
Bracket:Stay:Lengthwise:Rear
Shield Plate - DC Motor
Shield Plate - BICU
Plate - Optical Housing Unit
Push Switch - Paper Size
Harness:Paper Size Sensor
Holder - Optical Housing Unit
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
63
Index
No.
Part No.
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
0451 3006N
0802 5276
0451 3008N
1105 0511
1105 0192
1105 0487
1105 0488
1105 0349
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Locking Support
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp
Edge Saddle
Q’ty Per
Assembly
29.DRIVE SECTION 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
64
29.DRIVE SECTION 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Part No.
AA04 3445
AB03 0625
GA08 0002
AX20 0281
AB01 4219
B213 1155
AB03 0669
AA04 3554
B004 1167
A232 2692
B004 1938
AA04 3446
AB03 0561
AB01 4038
AB01 4160
AA06 0695
B213 1149
B004 1177
AB03 0567
AB03 0562
AB01 4039
B077 1172
B077 1182
B213 1153
A232 3552
AX20 0280
AA14 9979
AB01 4164
AB03 0566
B077 1174
B082 1177
AA06 0694
B213 1151
AB03 0634
B004 1320
Description
Timing Belt - S3M-360
Timing Pulley - 20Z
Bushing - 6mm
Magnetic Clutch:0.5n.o70m:28z
Gear - 24Z
Bracket:Timing Pulley:Registration
Timing Pulley - Registration
Timing Belt - B60S3M129
Flange - 24mm
Cover - Paper Drive
Holder - Optical Housing Unit
Timing Belt - S3M-312
Timing Pulley - 31Z/20T
Gear - 22Z
Idler Gear-registration
Tension Spring
Tightener:Paper Feed
Spacer - By-pass Feed
Timing Pulley - 18T
Timing Pulley - 31Z/20T
Gear - 31Z
Guide Plate:Upper
Guide Plate:Lower
Bracket:Protect
Ball Bearing - 8x22x7
Magnetic Clutch:0.5n.m:28z
Shaft:Middle
Gear - 28T
Timing Pulley - 20T
Bracket:Middle
Pulley:Mm17
Tension Spring
Tightener:Middle
Pulley
Base Cover
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
65
Part No.
Description
36
37
38
AB01 4040
B077 2882
AB01 4159
Gear - 29Z
Bracket:Micro Switch
Gear - 49Z
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
0802 5299
0451 3006N
0451 3008N
0801 0149
1102 8504
0451 3014N
1204 2529
0720 0060E
1105 0511
Tapping Screw:Washer:3x8
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Connector
Tapping Screw:3x14
Switch - V-5F912DN
Retaining Ring - M6
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Q’ty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
30.ELECTRICAL SECTION 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
102
2
105
102
3
1
102
101
1
105
102
102
101
6
5
102
14
4
104
102
7
102
11
13
102
10
102
102
102
A
20
15
NA
102
102
106
103
EU
102
107
A
9
109
12
108
102
102
16
17
20
8
102
230V
66
19
30.ELECTRICAL SECTION 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
Part No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
13
13
AX64 0167
A232 1172
G065 1171
G065 1170
AZ32 0145
B077 5812
B077 5811
B077 5898
B077 7757
B082 5897
B077 1055
B213 5601
B213 5602
AZ23 0186
AZ23 0187
14
15
16
17
19
20
B082 5457
B213 5606
B213 5521
B213 5611
B213 5603
G034 5820
Description
Fan Motor DC24V/2.40W
Duct - Cooling Fan
Upper Dust
Lower Dust
Power Pack:CBT
Bracket:Power Pack:Right
Bracket:Power Pack:Left
Bracket:Power Supply Cord
Bracket:Circuit Breaker
Bracket:Connector
Guide Plate:Arm:Scanner Unit
Power Supply Cord:NA
Power Supply Cord:EU
Power Supply Unit:285W
Power Supply Unit:285W:EU/AA:AD-C4
(1W-PSU)
Harness:DC:Safety Switch
Harness:AC:SW
Harness:DC:DC Power Supply
Harness:AC:Dehumidifier
Harness:Circuit Breaker:EU
Spring Plate - Power Supply Unit
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
0450 4035N
0451 3006N
0801 0149
1105 0192
1105 0310
1105 0488
0451 3008N
1102 8502
1107 0472
1
1
1
1
1
2
67
Description
Tapping Screw:4x35
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Locking Support
Harness Clamp - LWS-1S
Harness Clamp
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Connector - 54679-1615
Circuit Breaker - W28XQ1A 8A 25V
Q’ty Per
Assembly
31.ELECTRICAL SECTION 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
116
111
101
117
107
108 109
101
101
2
104
9
102
101
8
5
102
104
11
13
10
101
12
4
101
103
6
1
110
11
3
7
105
101
101
21
19
18
114
101
115
106 101
20
17
16
101
101
14
101
102
112
113
108
11
109
101
101
15
101
68
31.ELECTRICAL SECTION 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
B077 1126
B082 5864
AX06 0331
B082 1087
AX64 0161
B213 5608
B213 5609
AA14 3301
B077 5861
B077 5862
B077 5860
AA14 3512
AA06 0713
B077 5865
B077 5866
B213 5846
B213 5425
B213 5445
B213 5065
B082 1083
B082 5880
B077 5825
Bracket:Harness
Bracket:Harness:Joint Unit
Brushless Motor:Fusing/Paper Exit Unit:Ass'y
Bracket:Fan:Front
Fan Motor Dc24V/21.6W
Harness:Fusing Unit (EU)
Harness:Fusing Unit (NA)
Stepped Screw - M3x4
Lever:Safety Switch
Cover:Lever
Bracket:Safety Switch
Stepped Screw - M2.5
Tension Spring
Lever:Safety Switch:Front
Bracket:Safety Switch
Shadeing Plate:BICU
Harness:BICU:IOB
Harness:Laser Diode Control
PCB:BICU
Bracket:BICU:Right Upper
Bracket:Rack:Application:Ass'y
Bracket:Connector:Harness
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
0451 3006N
0802 5276
0801 0149
1105 0487
1105 0516
1105 0511
0453 4030N
1204 2521
1204 2529
1204 2608
1102 6256
1102 6246
1102 6263
1102 6260
1102 6245
1102 6943
1102 6266
69
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Harness Clamp
Clamp
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Tapping Screw - M4x30
Micro Switch
Switch - V-5F912DN
Rocker Switch:SDDJE33900
Relay Connector - 13P
Relay Connector - 4P
Connector - 6P
Relay Connector - 3P
Relay Connector - 2P
Relay Connector -10p
Relay Connector - 9P
Q’ty Per
Assembly
32.ELECTRICAL SECTION 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
101
18
1
101
101
101
19
2
3
20
101
21
22
16
21
11
21
23
20
17
101
4
20
101
14
101
101
5
6
10
101
102
101
101
12
13
15
70
101
101
9
101
101
7
8
32.ELECTRICAL SECTION 3 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
15
16
17
17
17
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Part No.
B213 5180
B213 5871
B213 5876
B198 5886
B198 5893
B198 5894
B154 5865
B129 5008
B213 5851
B195 9590
B213 5852
B622 5831
B622 5832
B213 5101
B213 5102
B584 5040
B514 5990
B077 6356
B077 6357
B077 6366
B077 6367
B198 5475
B198 5476
AA14 3499
AA16 1162
B198 5891
B198 5892
Description
PCB:MB
Rack:Application
Stay:Rack
Panel:Fax
Cover:RIO
Cover:SD
Cap:Connector:USB
Cap - Lan Connector
Panel:Control Board
NVRAM-Zero Counter
Bracket:Control Board:Printer
Rail:Right
Rail:Left
PCB:Main:35
PCB:Main:45
PCB:DDR-DIMM:128MB
HDD:Hitachi:40GB:Path:ROHS
Keytop:Copy:1:NA
Keytop:Copy:2:NA
Keytop:Copy:1:EU
Keytop:Copy:2:EU
Harness:HDD
Harness:HDD:Power Source
Stepped Screw
Bushing:HDD
Bracket:HDD
Spring Plate:HDD
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
101
102
71
Part No.
Description
0451 3006N Tapping Screw - 3x6
0353 0060N Philips Pan Head Bind Screw - M3x6
Q’ty Per
Assembly
33.FRAME SECTION 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
101
110
101
107
109
101
6
101
2
101
101
1
101
107
106
102
107
109
101
109
105
108
106
101
7
105
107
102
10
106
11
12
105
8
105
13
104
14
101
109
101
5
103
101
101
72
9
4
3
102
33.FRAME SECTION 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Part No.
B077 1066
B077 1067
B213 4122
B077 1078
A232 1937
B077 1054
B077 3210
A232 3264
B077 1051
B082 2362
B082 2363
AX50 0092
B077 1071
A232 4201
Description
Stay:Paper Exit Sub-unit:Left
Bracket:Plate:Joint Unit
Decal:Warning (High Temperature)
Supporter:Development Unit
Positioning Pin - Laser Unit Ass'y
Bracket:Connector:Fusing
Guide:Toner Supply Unit:Ass'y
Stopper - Slide Rail
Bracket:Shaft:Stopper:Ass'y
Stay:Around The Photoconductor
Magnet - Discharge Lamp
LED Array:Ql
Supporter:Fusing Unit:Welding
Stopper - Fusing Unit
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
0451 3006N
0802 5276
0451 3008N
0451 3005P
1105 0516
1105 0522
1105 0487
1105 0267
1105 0511
1105 0508
73
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x5
Clamp
Edge Saddle - LES0510
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp - YMC-10-0
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Harness Clamp - LWS-0711
Q’ty Per
Assembly
34.FRAME SECTION 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
101
103
105
104
106
105
3
102
5
1
101
4
20
15
107
101
101
6
101
101
2
101
18
103
101
19
101
104
16
101 17
101
12
8
14
104
101
101
10
9
13
9
9
101
101
11
74
7
7
34.FRAME SECTION 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
20
Part No.
B077 2512
B213 1968
B004 2597
B082 1076
B213 1077
B198 1093
AW02 0145
B213 1267
B101 1097
B004 2995
B213 2990
A232 2995
B077 1021
B077 1023
A230 2525
B077 1082
B213 1081
B077 1266
B213 1082
AX40 0190
AX40 0191
Description
Heat Sink:Heater
Shadeing Plate
Sheet - Separation Plate
Stay:Machine Or Copier:Rear
Grip:Rear
Stay:Machine or Copier:Lengthwise:R
Photointerruptor:Flat
Bracket:Hinge:Right
Rubber Foot:H5
Cap - Positioning
Supporter:Paper Tray
Front Positioning Guide
Grip:Adhesion
Stopper:Grip
Heater Stopper
Base:Fix:Development
Cover:Fix:Development
Bracket:Hinge:Left
Sheet:Cover:Fix:Development
Heater:120V:9W
Heater:230V:9W
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
4
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
0451 3006N
0802 5220
1105 0488
1105 0511
1105 0489
1105 0516
107
0360 4014N Screw - M4X14
75
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 4x8
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Harness Clamp - LWS 1316
Clamp
Q’ty Per
Assembly
35.IOB BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
C1
C2
C3
C4
C5
197
197
197
197
153
C101
C102
C103
C104
C105
203
203
203
203
203
C111
C112
C113
C114
C115
202
202
204
203
203
C121
C122
C123
C124
C125
203
203
164
204
156
C131
C132
C133
C134
C135
204
203
203
204
201
C141
C142
C143
C144
C145
204
198
156
204
203
C151
C152
C153
C154
C155
201
201
204
204
203
C6
C7
C8
C9
C10
153
153
153
153
153
C106
C107
C108
C109
C110
203
203
203
203
202
C116
C117
C118
C119
C120
204
203
155
203
203
C126
C127
C128
C129
C130
156
203
203
203
155
C136
C137
C138
C139
C140
152
203
204
198
201
C146
C147
C148
C149
C150
203
203
203
204
204
C156
C157
C158
C159
C160
203
203
203
203
204
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
C161
C162
C163
C164
C165
203
203
203
203
163
C171
C172
C173
C174
C175
202
200
203
203
152
C181
C182
C183
C184
C185
152
204
152
152
165
C191
C192
C193
C194
C195
201
201
156
201
154
C201
C202
C203
C204
C205
204
203
155
161
161
C211
C212
C213
C214
C215
204
203
199
204
203
C221
C222
C223
C224
C225
199
199
199
204
204
--C167
C168
C169
C170
--203
203
203
203
C176
C177
C178
C179
C180
204
152
152
204
152
C186
C187
C188
C189
C190
200
152
156
199
199
C196
C197
C198
C199
C200
199
204
204
157
156
C206
C207
C208
C209
C210
203
162
164
203
203
C216
C217
C218
C219
C220
199
199
199
204
199
C226
C227
C228
C229
C230
199
199
199
199
199
76
35.IOB BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
CONNECTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
C231
C232
C233
C234
C235
199
199
199
199
199
C241
C242
C243
C244
C245
201
204
201
203
204
C251
C252
C253
C254
C255
204
156
157
201
203
C261
C262
C263
C264
C265
203
203
203
203
152
CN201
CN202
CN203
CN204
CN205
103
119
106
117
118
CN211
CN212
CN213
CN214
CN215
111
102
114
106
110
CN221
CN222
CN223
CN224
CN225
110
113
109
116
115
C236
C237
C238
C239
C240
199
199
204
201
204
C246
C247
C248
C249
C250
201
201
204
204
201
C256
C257
C258
C259
C260
203
203
203
203
203
C266
C267
C268
C269
C270
203
203
203
203
203
CN206
CN207
CN208
CN209
CN210
1
104
108
107
101
CN216
CN217
CN218
CN219
CN220
120
116
115
103
112
CN226
----CN299
105
----121
DIODE
FIL
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
D101
D102
D103
D104
D105
128
127
127
129
129
D111
D112
D113
D114
D115
128
128
128
128
128
D106
D107
D108
D109
D110
128
129
128
128
128
D116
D117
D118
D119
128
128
128
128
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
FIL1
Q
IC
158
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
IC101
IC102
IC103
IC104
IC105
133
136
136
145
136
IC111
IC112
IC113
IC114
IC115
134
141
138
142
139
IC106
IC107
IC108
IC109
IC110
142
144
145
134
136
IC116
IC117
IC118
IC119
IC120
135
137
143
139
140
77
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
IC121
IC122
IC123
141
134
134
OSC
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
OSC101
147
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
Q101
Q102
Q103
Q104
Q105
124
126
124
123
125
35.IOB BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
185
171
171
171
171
R11
R12
R13
-----
182
182
180
-----
R101
R102
R103
R104
R105
172
181
184
172
184
R111
R112
R113
R114
R115
173
172
172
190
188
R121
R122
R123
R124
R125
148
172
172
190
188
R131
R132
R133
R134
R135
172
173
172
184
180
R141
R142
R143
R144
R145
184
172
172
172
187
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
171
171
171
171
182
-----------
-----------
R106
R107
R108
R109
R110
173
188
188
190
188
R116
R117
R118
R119
R120
167
172
173
172
148
R126
R127
R128
R129
R130
188
173
172
173
172
R136
R137
R138
R139
R140
181
172
184
180
175
R146
R147
R148
R149
R150
173
173
166
172
173
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
R151
R152
R153
R154
R155
172
172
194
178
178
R161
R162
R163
R164
R165
173
196
195
183
172
R171
R172
R173
R174
R175
173
189
172
172
173
R181
R182
R183
R184
R185
172
172
172
172
173
R191
R192
R193
R194
R195
168
173
173
172
172
R201
R202
R203
R204
R205
180
173
177
176
173
R211
R212
R213
R214
R215
173
173
172
172
170
R156
R157
R158
R159
R160
173
172
172
194
172
R166
R167
R168
R169
R170
172
173
183
191
173
R176
R177
R178
R179
R180
172
173
173
180
180
R186
R187
R188
R189
R190
172
172
172
173
172
R196
R197
R198
R199
R200
172
172
173
173
173
R206
R207
R208
R209
R210
172
172
172
172
179
R216
R217
R218
R219
R220
180
172
173
180
183
78
35.IOB BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
R221
R222
R223
R224
R225
183
183
180
170
170
R231
R232
R233
R234
R235
179
180
170
183
183
R241
R242
R243
R244
R245
173
173
173
172
173
R251
R252
R253
R254
R255
173
172
173
172
173
R261
R262
R263
R264
R265
173
169
169
169
169
R271
R272
R273
R274
R275
173
173
173
173
173
R281
R282
R283
R284
R285
173
173
173
173
173
R226
R227
R228
R229
R230
170
183
183
173
183
R236
R237
R238
R239
R240
180
173
182
182
182
R246
R247
R248
R249
R250
173
173
173
187
172
R256
R257
R258
R259
R260
172
184
173
186
172
R266
R267
R268
R269
R270
169
169
169
169
173
R276
R277
R278
R279
R280
172
173
173
173
173
R286
R287
R288
R289
R290
173
173
173
173
173
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
R291
R292
R293
R294
R295
173
173
183
172
183
R301
R302
R303
R304
R305
173
173
183
172
173
R311
R312
R313
R314
R315
173
173
173
173
173
R321
R322
R323
R324
R325
173
173
173
173
173
R331
R332
R333
R334
R335
173
173
173
173
173
R341
R342
R343
R344
R345
173
173
173
173
173
R351
R352
R353
R354
R355
173
173
173
173
184
R296
R297
R298
R299
R300
172
173
173
184
181
R306
R307
R308
R309
R310
173
173
173
173
173
R316
R317
R318
R319
R320
173
173
173
172
172
R326
R327
R328
R329
R330
172
173
173
173
173
R336
R337
R338
R339
R340
173
173
173
173
173
R346
R347
R348
R349
R350
173
173
173
173
173
R356
R357
R358
R359
R360
184
193
192
187
173
79
35.IOB BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
REG
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
R361
R362
R363
R364
R365
192
173
193
172
192
R371
R372
R373
R374
R375
173
184
173
172
172
R381
R382
R383
R384
R385
173
173
172
181
181
R391
R392
R393
R394
R395
172
172
172
173
173
R366
R367
R368
R369
R370
192
172
173
173
172
R376
R377
R378
R379
R380
184
172
173
183
173
R386
R387
R388
R389
R390
174
173
173
172
183
R396
R397
173
172
SW
TH
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SW101
122
ZD
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
TH101
132
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
ZD101
ZD102
ZD103
ZD104
ZD105
131
131
131
131
131
ZD106
130
80
RN
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
REG101
RN101
RN102
RN103
RN104
RN105
150
149
149
151
159
RN106
RN107
RN108
RN109
RN110
150
159
159
149
160
146
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
RN111
160
35.IOB BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
*
1
Part No.
B213 5155
B154 5739
Description
PCB:IOB
Connector:FFC:PB:FH12-50S-0.5SV
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
1102 3822
1102 5306
1102 6295
1102 6297
1102 6301
1102 6302
1102 6303
1102 6305
1102 6308
1102 6309
1102 6311
1102 6316
1102 6321
1102 6394
1102 6396
1102 6397
1102 6398
1102 6401
1102 6402
1102 7244
1102 7496
1204 1537
1400 0381
1400 0775
1400 0902
1400 0918
1402 1322
1402 1336
1402 1584
1402 1662
1402 1663
1404 0360
1407 1535
1407 2187
1407 2218
Description
Connector - 20P
Connector - 7P
Connector - 2P
Connector - 4P
Connector - 8P
Connector - 9P
Connector - 10P
Connector - 12P
Connector - 15P
Connector - 2P
Connector - 4P
Connector - 9P
Connector
Connector - 12P
Connector - 1P
Box Header
Connector - 2P
Connector - 26P
Connector - 2P
Connector
Connector
DIP Switch
Transistor - 2SA1036KR
Transistor - 2SC4081
Transistor - DTA113ZUA
Transistor - DTC123JUA
Diode Array - DAN202U
Diode - 1SS355
Diode - DAN217U
Diode:PTZ6.2B
Diode - ZTP12B
Thermistor - 103HT
IC - TD62308AP
TTLIC - SN74LS07NS
TTLIC - SN74LS06NS
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
1407 2219
1407 5344
1407 5347
1407 5351
1407 5469
1407 6167
1408 1204
1408 1779
1408 2029
1408 2030
1408 2122
1503 1004
1601 5477
1601 7887
1601 7898
1601 7983
1605 1137
1605 1225
1605 1281
1605 1294
1605 1353
1605 1489
1607 1315
1609 0005
1609 0006
1640 2470
1640 2471
1640 5100
1640 5101
1643 1470
1650 2101
1650 2221
1650 2682
1650 3221
1650 4100
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
IC - TD62003AP
IC - SN74LV02APW
IC - SN74LV08APW
IC - SN74LV14APW
IC - SN74LV07APW
IC - EIO
IC - TA8083P
IC - R3112Q281A
Comparator:LM2901PW
Operational Amplifier - LM224D
Series Regulator - R1130H331A-FB
Oscilator - 19.6608Mhz
Resistor - 330Ω ±5% 1W
Resistor Array - 10K Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor Array
Resistor Array:2.2kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Capacitor - 470pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 0.1µF±10% 50V
Capacitor - 0.22µF±10% 16V
Resistor - 1000pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 0.1µF±10% 25V
Resistor - 2.2µF±10% 25V
Filter - BK1608HS600
Registor:33 Ω:±5%:1/16w
Registor:10k Ω:±5%:1/16W
Capacitor - 47µF±20% 25V
Capacitor - 470µF±20% 25V
Capacitor - 10µF+20% 50
Capacitor - 100µF±20% 50V
Capasitor - 47µF±20% 16V
Resistor - 100Ω ±5% 1/4W
Resistor:220Ω:±5%:1/4W
Resistor - 6.8KΩ ±5% 1/4W
Resistor - 220Ω±5%1/8W
Resistor - 10Ω ±5% 1/10W
81
Index
No.
Part No.
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
1650 4101
1650 4102
1650 4103
1650 4104
1650 4105
1650 4111
1650 4123
1650 4204
1650 4220
1650 4222
1650 4223
1650 4330
1650 4332
1650 4472
1650 4560
1650 4562
1654 1002
1654 1003
1654 1004
1654 1403
1654 1501
1654 2002
1654 2401
1654 2402
1654 4641
1654 5621
1660 2101
1660 2150
1660 2270
1660 2470
1660 2471
1660 4472
1660 6103
1660 8104
Description
Resistor - 100Ω±5%1/10W
Resistor - 1KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 10KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 100KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 1MΩ ±5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor:110KΩ:±5%:1/10W
Resistor - 12KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 200KΩ±5%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 22Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 2.2KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 22KΩ±5%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 33Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 3.3KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 4.7KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 56Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 5.6KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 10KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 100KΩ±1%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 1mΩ ±1% 1/10W
Resistor:140kΩ:±1%:1/10W
Resistor - 1.5K Ω ±1% 1/10W 1608
Resistor - 20KΩ±1%1/10W
Resistor - 2.4KΩ ±1% 1/10W
Chip Resistor:24kΩ:±1%:1/10W
Resistor:4.64kΩ:±1%:1/10W
Resistor:5.62kΩ:±1%:1/10W
Capacitor - 100pF - ±10% - 50V
Capacitor - 15pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 27pF ±20% 35V
Capacitor - 47pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 470pF - ±5% - 50V
Capacitor - 4700pF±10% 50V
Capacitor - 10000pF - +80%-20%50V
Capacitor - 0.1µF+80-20% 25V
Q’ty Per
Assembly
36.BICU BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
C1
C2
C3
C4
C5
165
165
165
165
165
C11
C12
C13
C14
C15
153
168
168
168
168
C21
C22
C23
C24
C25
168
170
155
168
168
C31
--C33
C34
C35
167
--168
165
168
C41
C42
C43
C44
---
167
168
168
157
---
--C52
C53
C54
C55
--167
170
170
163
C61
C62
C63
C64
C65
165
168
171
168
168
C6
C7
--C9
C10
167
154
--175
167
C16
C17
--C19
C20
168
167
--168
170
--C27
C28
C29
C30
--170
168
172
172
C36
C37
--C39
C40
168
165
--166
171
--C47
--C49
C50
--168
--168
168
C56
C57
C58
C59
C60
164
168
168
168
170
C66
C67
C68
C69
C70
165
155
171
168
171
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
C71
C72
C73
C74
C75
157
168
176
176
168
C81
C82
C83
C84
C85
158
154
168
168
168
C91
C92
C93
C94
C95
165
167
156
237
236
C101
C102
C103
C104
C105
161
237
237
162
161
C111
C112
C113
C114
C115
237
230
237
237
161
C121
C122
C123
C124
C125
161
161
161
237
161
C131
C132
C133
C134
C135
237
230
230
230
233
C76
C77
C78
C79
C80
152
168
168
168
152
C86
C87
C88
C89
C90
159
170
170
177
165
--C97
C98
C99
---
--161
161
237
---
C106
C107
C108
C109
C110
161
162
230
161
237
C116
C117
C118
C119
C120
161
237
237
161
237
C126
C127
C128
C129
C130
230
230
230
237
230
C136
C137
C138
C139
C140
161
237
237
237
237
82
36.BICU BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
C141
C142
C143
C144
C145
237
161
161
236
237
C146
C147
C148
C149
C150
161
237
161
237
237
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
C151
C152
C153
--C155
C156
C157
C158
C159
C160
C161
237
173
232
--237
228
237
161
161
173
237
Q
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
C212
C213
C214
C215
169
161
161
169
C216
C217
C218
C219
C220
C221
161
237
161
231
231
231
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
C222
--C224
231
--230
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
C162
C163
C164
C165
230
161
236
230
C172
C173
C174
C175
161
237
173
161
C182
C183
C184
C185
161
161
237
229
C192
C193
C194
C195
237
230
174
236
C202
C203
C204
C205
160
235
237
160
C166
C167
C168
C169
C170
C171
230
230
230
230
161
237
C176
C177
C178
C179
--C181
237
173
237
230
--237
C186
C187
C188
C189
C190
C191
230
237
161
161
161
160
C196
C197
C198
C199
C200
C201
237
160
234
161
161
161
C206
C207
C208
C209
C210
C211
161
161
162
230
162
162
CONNECTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
CN301
CN302
CN303
--CN305
--CN307
CN308
--CN310
---
107
109
110
--108
--2
3
--102
---
DIODE
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
CN312
CN313
CN314
---
101
104
105
---
------CN319
CN320
CN321
------103
2
106
83
IC
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
D1
D2
D3
D4
---
113
113
113
113
---
IC1
IC2
IC3
IC4
IC5
120
124
124
124
122
IC11
IC12
IC13
IC14
IC15
138
121
127
121
1
D6
D7
D8
114
113
113
IC6
IC7
IC8
IC9
IC10
130
134
119
133
128
IC16
IC17
IC18
IC19
IC20
131
138
138
140
124
36.BICU BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
IC
L
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
IC21
IC22
IC23
IC24
IC25
124
132
239
238
238
IC26
IC27
IC28
IC29
IC30
126
142
123
125
129
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
IC31
IC32
137
125
LED
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
L1
L2
L3
180
178
179
RESISTOR
Q
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
LED101
LED102
LED103
116
118
117
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
112
112
111
111
OSC
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
OSC1
143
OSC2
144
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
216
216
216
206
206
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
207
213
214
188
187
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
206
206
212
208
214
R16
R17
R18
R19
R20
208
222
222
208
208
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
R21
R22
R23
R24
R25
215
208
215
208
208
R31
R32
R33
R34
R35
206
206
227
226
223
R41
R42
R43
R44
R45
208
215
214
208
208
R51
R52
R53
R54
---
215
214
208
208
---
R61
R62
R63
R64
R65
208
214
214
225
207
R71
R72
R73
R74
R75
208
193
212
206
208
R81
R82
R83
R84
R85
215
215
215
215
207
R26
R27
R28
R29
R30
208
206
208
208
208
R36
R37
R38
R39
---
223
223
223
214
---
R46
R47
R48
R49
R50
208
215
215
208
208
R56
R57
R58
R59
R60
208
209
209
224
211
R66
--R68
R69
R70
208
--215
208
208
--R77
R78
R79
R80
--198
214
208
208
R86
R87
R88
R89
R90
208
208
208
210
210
84
36.BICU BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
R91
R92
R93
R94
R95
207
220
221
193
193
R101
R102
R103
R104
R105
196
203
203
203
193
R111
R112
R113
R114
R115
193
193
193
193
193
R121
R122
R123
R124
R125
193
193
204
189
217
R131
R132
R133
R134
R135
207
205
205
203
193
R141
R142
R143
R144
---
192
193
193
199
---
R151
R152
R153
R154
R155
195
193
193
193
199
R96
R97
R98
R99
R100
193
193
193
196
193
R106
R107
R108
R109
R110
200
191
193
193
193
R116
R117
R118
R119
R120
193
193
193
193
193
R126
R127
R128
R129
R130
193
193
193
193
200
R136
R137
R138
R139
R140
196
196
199
199
192
R146
R147
R148
R149
R150
192
193
193
197
193
R156
R157
R158
R159
R160
205
193
193
192
203
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
RN
REG
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
R161
R162
R163
R164
R165
199
199
199
191
193
R171
R172
R173
R174
R175
189
193
205
218
192
R181
R182
R183
R184
R185
192
193
192
201
201
R191
R192
R193
R194
R195
219
219
219
189
189
R166
R167
R168
--R170
193
204
202
--189
R176
R177
R178
R179
R180
193
193
203
190
192
R186
R187
R188
R189
R190
194
194
194
194
219
R196
R197
R198
R199
R200
189
189
189
189
189
85
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
R201
R202
R203
R204
189
205
204
204
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
REG1
REG2
REG3
REG4
136
139
135
141
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
RN1
RN2
RN3
RN4
RN5
185
185
146
145
151
RN6
RN7
-------
182
182
-------
36.BICU BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
RN11
RN12
RN13
RN14
RN15
183
145
183
145
185
RN21
RN22
RN23
RN24
RN25
145
148
182
182
183
RN31
RN32
RN33
RN34
RN35
145
145
145
148
148
RN41
RN42
RN43
RN44
RN45
146
182
184
181
186
RN51
RN52
RN53
RN54
RN55
186
181
181
182
181
RN61
RN62
RN63
RN64
RN65
186
186
186
145
147
RN71
RN72
RN73
RN74
RN75
148
182
184
184
184
RN16
RN17
RN18
RN19
RN20
185
185
182
182
146
RN26
RN27
--RN29
RN30
145
146
--149
147
--RN37
RN38
RN39
RN40
--182
182
183
185
RN46
RN47
RN48
RN49
RN50
184
146
181
147
146
RN56
RN57
RN58
RN59
RN60
181
181
181
147
186
RN66
RN67
RN68
RN69
RN70
181
181
181
148
148
RN76
RN77
RN78
RN79
RN80
184
184
183
150
186
ZD
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
ZD1
ZD2
115
115
86
36.BICU BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
*
1
2
3
Part No.
B213 5065
B198 5240
B213 5550
B213 5551
Description
PCB:BICU
IC:CDICAN
Connector - FFC 6240 PB 50P
Connector - FFC 6240 PB 45P
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
2
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
1102 4203
1102 4204
1102 4645
1102 5305
1102 6303
1102 6311
1102 6595
1102 7729
1102 8272
1102 9116
1400 0688
1400 0795
1402 1343
1402 1546
1402 1662
1403 0953
1403 0996
1403 1033
1407 2187
1407 5090
1407 5351
1407 5353
1407 5388
1407 5392
1407 5421
1407 5463
1407 5469
1407 5483
1407 5712
1407 5896
1407 6166
1407 6380
1407 6385
1407 6430
1408 1448
87
Description
CT Header - 4P
CT Header - 5P
CT Connector - 4p
Connector - 6P
Connector - 10P
Connector - 4P
Connector - 11P
Connector - DX10G1M-50SE
Connector - TX25-100P-12ST-H1
Connector - 353297-5
Transistor -DTC143ZUA
Transistor - 2SC4617
Diode - RB106L-40
Diode - RB081
Diode:PTZ6.2B
LED - SML-310MT
LED - SML-310VT
LED - SML-310YT
TTLIC - SN74LS07NS
IC - DS90CF364MTD
IC - SN74LV14APW
IC - SN74LV244APW
IC - SN74LV08ANS
IC:SN74lV541APW
IC - SN74LV74ANS
IC - SN74LV245APW
IC - SN74LV07APW
IC - SN74AHC1G125DCK
IC:SN74LVL07ANS
Controller Image Processing RF5V861
IC - ESOC
Eeprom - BR24l08-W
Clock Generator - MB88154PNF-G-102IC - GAVD TYPE-R
Regulator - PQ3DZ13
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
1408 1463
1408 1680
1408 1779
1408 1818
1408 1826
1408 2015
1408 2151
1503 1106
1503 1215
1601 7887
1601 7896
1601 7898
1601 7943
1601 7959
1601 7960
1601 7981
1604 4733
1604 4782
1604 4925
1604 4999
1604 5046
1604 5291
1604 5367
1604 5368
1605 1124
1605 1137
1605 1148
1605 1201
1605 1202
1605 1206
1605 1208
1605 1212
1605 1221
1605 1224
1605 1234
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Regulator:LM1085IS-ADJ
Operational Amplifier - LM358D
IC - R3112Q281A
Series Regulator - LM1117MP-1.8
IC - R3112Q421A
Series Regulator - PQ018EZ02ZPH
IC - PQ1CX12H2ZPQ
Crystal Oscilator:40.97Mhz
Crystal Oscilator - 17.5MHZ
Resistor Array - 10K Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor Array - 56 Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor Array
Resistor Array - 68 Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor
Resistor Array - 100 Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor Array - 100K Ω±5%1/16W
Capacitor - 100µF±20% 10V
Capacitor - 470 µF±20% 16V
Resistor - 100µF±20% 10V
Resistor - 68µF±20%:10V
Resistor - 150µF±20%:10V
Resistor - 10µF±20% 16V
Resistor - 220µF±20% 10V
Resistor - 470µF±20% 10V
Capacitor - 4.7µF+80 -20% 10V
Capacitor - 470pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 0.1µF+80-20% 50V
Capacitor - 12pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 15pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 47pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor:100pF:±5%:50V
Capacitor - 470pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 0.1 UF+80-20%16V
Capacitor 4.7µF±10% 6.3V
Capcitor:4700pF:±10%:50V
88
Index
No.
Part No.
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
1605 1240
1605 1282
1605 1295
1605 1355
1605 1430
1605 1447
1605 1465
1607 1196
1607 1223
1607 1546
1609 0005
1609 0006
1609 0007
1609 0011
1609 0016
1609 0076
1610 1821
1610 1834
1634 0000
1650 4100
1650 4101
1650 4102
1650 4103
1650 4104
1650 4122
1650 4222
1650 4223
1650 4301
1650 4330
1650 4332
1650 4479
1650 4511
1650 4560
1650 4561
1650 4680
Description
Capacitor - 0.01µF±10% 25V
Capacitor:22uf:+80-20%:10V
Capacitor:10uf:+80-20%:10V
Ceramic Capacitor:680pF:±10%:50V
Resistor - 1µF+80-20% 50V
Resistor - 470pF ±5% 50V
Resistor - 1µF±10% 25V
Inductor -220uh ±20% 0.33A
Inductor - 47uh ±20% 2.7A
Inductor - SLF6028-220MR77-pF
Registor:33 Ω:±5%:1/16W
Registor:10k Ω:±5%:1/16W
Resistor - 68Ω ±5% 1/16W
Registor:22Ω:±5%:1/16W
Registor:56 Ω:±5%:1/16W
Resistor - 150KΩ ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 2.7Ω ±1% 1/10W
Resistor - 150Ω ±0.5% 1/16W
Resistor - 0 Ω 1/16W
Resistor - 10Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 100Ω±5%1/10W
Resistor - 1KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 10KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 100KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 1.2KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 2.2KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 22KΩ±5%1/10W
Chip Resistor:300kΩ:±5%:1/10W
Chip Resistor - 33Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 3.3KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 4.7Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 510Ω±5%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 56Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 560Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 68Ω±5%1/10W
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
1650 5101
1650 5102
1650 5103
1650 5104
1650 5222
1650 5244
1650 5330
1650 5472
1650 5560
1650 5680
1650 5681
1654 1001
1654 1500
1654 4709
1654 5109
1654 8259
1655 0000
1655 1000
1655 1001
1655 1004
1655 4701
1655 5600
1660 2101
1660 2181
1660 2470
1660 2560
1660 4102
1660 4103
1660 4222
1660 4332
1660 4472
1660 8104
1902 0070
1906 0021
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Chip Resistor - 100 Ω±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1kΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 10kΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100kΩ±5%1/16W
Resistor - 2.2KΩ ±5% 1/16W
Resistor:240k Ω:±5%:1/16W:1005
Chip Resistor - 33Ω±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor:4.7kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor 56Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 68Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:680Ω:±5%:1/16W
Resistor - 1KΩ±1%1/10W
Resistor - 150Ω±1 %1/10W
Resistor - 47Ω±1% 1/10W
Resistor:51Ω:±1%:1/10W
Resistor - 82.5Ω ±1% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 0Ω±0%1/16W
Chip Resistor:100Ω:±1%:1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1kΩ ±1% 1/16W
Resistor - 1MΩ ±1% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 4.7kΩ±1%1/16W
Resistor - 560Ω ±1% 1/16W
Capacitor - 100pF - ±10% - 50V
Capacitor - 180pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 47pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 56pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 1000pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 10000pF - ±10% - 50V
Capacitor - 2200pF - ±10% - 50V
Capacitor - 3300pF - ±10% - 50V
Capacitor - 4700pF±10% 50V
Capacitor - 0.1µF+80-20% 25V
SRAM - 1M:X8:3.3V:G2
IC - DRAM MBM29LV160BE70TN
89
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
37.CONTROLLER BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
BAT
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
BAT1
114
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
C1
C2
C3
C4
C5
169
188
190
188
188
C11
C12
C13
C14
C15
198
198
198
198
190
C21
C22
C23
C24
C25
198
198
209
198
198
C31
C32
C33
C34
C35
198
198
198
198
198
C41
C42
C43
C44
C45
170
198
198
198
198
C51
C52
C53
C54
C55
198
198
198
198
198
C6
C7
C8
--C10
190
188
205
--198
C16
C17
C18
--C20
190
198
198
--198
C26
C27
C28
C29
C30
198
198
198
198
198
C36
C37
C38
C39
C40
198
198
198
198
198
C46
C47
C48
C49
C50
198
198
198
198
198
C56
C57
C58
C59
C60
198
198
198
190
168
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
C61
--C63
C64
C65
188
--168
168
188
C71
C72
C73
C74
C75
204
204
190
190
187
--C82
C83
C84
C85
--191
191
191
191
C91
C92
C93
C94
C95
198
188
190
178
179
C101
C102
C103
C104
C105
190
205
188
194
209
C111
C112
C113
C114
C115
191
191
191
191
187
C121
C122
C123
C124
C125
187
191
191
191
187
C66
--C68
C69
C70
190
--204
204
204
C76
C77
C78
C79
C80
187
187
187
191
188
C86
C87
----C90
187
172
----188
C96
C97
C98
C99
C100
209
190
188
179
209
C106
C107
C108
C109
C110
183
190
193
188
187
C116
C117
C118
C119
C120
187
187
191
187
187
C126
C127
C128
C129
C130
191
204
204
204
204
90
37.CONTROLLER BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
C131
C132
C133
C134
C135
204
187
191
171
191
C141
C142
C143
C144
C145
191
187
191
199
199
C151
--C153
C154
C155
195
--191
193
198
C161
C162
C163
C164
C165
201
199
209
202
199
C171
C172
C173
C174
C175
209
190
188
209
209
C181
C182
C183
C184
C185
178
178
198
177
192
C191
C192
C193
C194
C195
209
188
182
211
189
C136
C137
C138
C139
C140
187
170
170
187
191
C146
--C148
C149
C150
186
--199
180
180
C156
C157
----C160
184
190
----198
C166
C167
C168
C169
C170
199
209
200
190
209
C176
C177
C178
C179
C180
208
209
210
175
188
C186
C187
C188
C189
C190
208
198
188
209
209
C196
C197
C198
C199
C200
190
190
188
203
189
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
C201
C202
C203
C204
C205
183
201
193
190
180
C211
C212
C213
C214
C215
209
209
170
209
181
C221
----C224
C225
198
----198
198
C231
C232
C233
C234
C235
198
188
188
190
188
C241
C242
--C244
C245
198
190
--188
198
C251
C252
C253
C254
C255
190
188
190
205
190
C261
C262
C263
C264
C265
198
213
188
197
198
C206
C207
C208
C209
C210
209
205
201
203
190
C216
C217
C218
C219
C220
186
178
178
178
198
C226
C227
C228
C229
C230
174
206
198
198
198
C236
C237
C238
C239
C240
188
198
190
200
188
C246
C247
C248
C249
---
188
198
188
198
---
C256
C257
C258
C259
C260
190
188
188
190
205
C266
C267
C268
C269
C270
198
191
205
190
190
91
37.CONTROLLER BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
C271
C272
C273
C274
C275
203
188
201
190
188
C281
C282
C283
C284
C285
200
198
209
188
198
--C292
----C295
--188
----198
C301
C302
C303
C304
C305
198
188
198
198
198
C311
C312
C313
C314
C315
188
178
213
213
213
C321
C322
C323
C324
C325
200
198
188
198
188
C331
C332
C333
C334
C335
198
188
190
197
197
C276
C277
C278
C279
C280
198
190
190
176
212
C286
--C288
C289
C290
198
--191
197
200
C296
C297
C298
C299
C300
213
197
188
191
213
C306
C307
C308
C309
C310
212
200
176
200
198
C316
C317
C318
C319
C320
200
198
191
191
191
C326
C327
C328
C329
C330
188
188
188
213
198
C336
C337
C338
C339
C340
197
188
191
197
198
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
C341
C342
C343
C344
C345
188
198
198
188
198
C351
C352
C353
C354
C355
188
205
197
188
191
C361
C362
C363
C364
C365
198
198
198
188
198
C371
C372
C373
C374
C375
213
191
188
198
198
C381
C382
C383
C384
C385
197
178
178
188
178
C391
C392
C393
C394
C395
188
198
198
198
308
C401
C402
C403
C404
C405
198
190
190
188
190
C346
C347
C348
C349
C350
188
198
198
188
198
C356
C357
C358
C359
C360
213
190
184
198
198
C366
C367
C368
C369
C370
198
198
198
200
213
C376
C377
C378
C379
C380
188
188
191
197
190
C386
C387
C388
C389
C390
178
198
188
198
188
C396
C397
C398
C399
C400
188
198
178
178
191
C406
C407
C408
C409
C410
188
190
190
188
198
92
37.CONTROLLER BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
C411
C412
--C414
C415
198
188
--213
209
C421
C422
C423
C424
C425
190
190
185
195
190
C431
C432
C433
C434
C435
188
213
188
178
178
C441
--C443
C444
C445
191
--188
190
188
C451
C452
C453
C454
C455
180
209
197
188
209
C461
C462
--C464
C465
188
180
--190
197
--C472
C473
C474
C475
--190
188
191
188
C416
C417
C418
C419
C420
203
308
198
201
188
C426
C427
C428
C429
C430
191
188
197
197
188
C436
C437
C438
C439
C440
178
178
190
190
190
C446
C447
C448
C449
C450
188
188
180
188
190
C456
C457
----C460
178
191
----190
C466
C467
C468
C469
C470
197
213
180
188
197
C476
--C478
C479
---
191
--198
209
---
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
C481
C482
C483
C484
C485
213
191
188
190
213
C490
---------
178
---------
C501
--C503
C504
C505
188
--190
201
188
C511
C512
--C514
C515
203
209
--198
188
C521
C522
C523
C524
C525
188
190
196
203
190
C531
C532
C533
C534
C535
190
188
190
203
190
C541
C542
C543
C544
C545
198
201
190
188
201
C486
--C488
C489
C490
213
--190
190
188
C496
C497
C498
C499
---
188
188
188
198
---
--C507
C508
C509
C510
--190
205
176
190
C516
C517
C518
C519
C520
190
188
201
188
201
C526
C527
C528
C529
C530
188
201
188
201
201
C536
C537
C538
C539
C540
190
188
188
190
309
C546
C547
C548
C549
C550
190
190
307
207
183
93
37.CONTROLLER BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
C551
C552
C553
C554
C555
190
190
192
190
188
C561
C562
C563
C564
C565
198
198
309
198
198
C571
C572
C573
C574
C575
198
190
200
198
200
C581
C582
C583
C584
C585
205
198
178
198
176
C591
C592
C593
C594
C595
198
191
184
198
188
C556
C557
C558
C559
C560
188
203
188
188
190
C566
C567
C568
C569
C570
198
198
198
188
198
C576
C577
C578
C579
C580
190
203
201
198
178
C586
C587
C588
C589
C590
176
176
198
191
191
C596
C597
C598
C599
C600
188
188
198
198
203
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
C622
--C624
---
188
--190
---
C632
C633
C634
C635
190
183
173
190
--C627
C628
C629
--C631
--190
190
173
--173
--C637
C638
C639
C640
C641
--173
183
190
173
183
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
--C4123
--188
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
CN100
CN101
CN102
CN103
--CN105
CN106
CN107
CN108
CN109
CN110
94
105
110
110
109
--103
104
104
104
106
106
--------C605
C606
-----------
--------198
169
-----------
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
--C613
C614
C615
--198
198
198
C616
C617
C618
C619
C620
C621
198
198
198
198
188
188
DIODE
CONNECTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
--CN112
CN113
--CN115
--CN117
--101
107
--102
--108
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
D1
D2
D3
D4
D5
120
120
120
123
122
D6
D7
D8
--D10
120
121
122
--123
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
D11
--D13
120
--120
37.CONTROLLER BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
FILTER
IC
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
FIL1
FIL2
FIL3
FIL4
FIL5
222
222
215
215
218
FIL6
FIL7
FIL8
FIL9
FIL10
218
224
214
214
216
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
FIL11
FIL12
FIL13
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
216
214
224
FU
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
FU1
112
FU2
112
IC
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
IC1
IC2
IC3
IC4
IC5
131
111
152
134
151
--IC12
IC13
IC14
IC15
--149
137
134
152
--IC22
IC23
--IC25
--140
137
--1
IC31
IC32
IC33
--IC35
310
142
133
--150
----IC43
-----
----125
-----
IC6
IC7
IC8
IC9
IC10
111
127
2
126
128
IC16
----IC19
---
144
----131
---
IC26
--IC28
IC29
IC30
138
--153
148
153
IC36
IC37
--IC39
---
136
135
--129
---
IC46
IC47
IC48
IC49
IC50
128
146
145
139
143
L
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
LED
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
--IC52
IC53
IC54
IC55
--137
132
137
147
IC61
IC62
IC63
IC64
---
130
143
141
143
---
L1
L2
L3
L4
L5
217
225
221
221
223
----IC58
-----
----137
-----
--IC67
IC68
--141
141
L6
L7
L8
L9
L10
217
219
220
220
220
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
L11
L12
220
220
OSC
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
OSC1
154
OSC2
155
OSC3
157
OSC4
156
95
Q
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
LED1
-------
124
-------
----------LED11
----------124
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Q5
115
118
116
116
117
Q6
Q7
Q8
Q9
Q10
117
115
118
115
119
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
Q11
Q12
115
115
37.CONTROLLER BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
R1
R2
R3
-----
248
248
248
-----
R11
R12
R13
-----
285
271
249
-----
--R22
R23
R24
R25
--265
265
259
278
R31
R32
R33
-----
273
285
278
-----
R41
R42
--R44
R45
278
265
--247
290
R51
--R53
--R55
278
--278
--265
R61
R62
R63
R64
---
265
287
248
278
---
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
248
268
285
279
285
--R17
R18
--R20
--248
281
--279
R26
R27
R28
R29
R30
265
265
264
278
265
R36
------R40
278
------279
R46
R47
R48
R49
R50
294
245
248
273
248
R56
R57
R58
R59
R60
273
265
268
247
278
R66
R67
R68
R69
R70
247
278
273
273
257
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
R71
--R73
R74
R75
278
--248
268
278
R81
R82
R83
R84
R85
268
278
248
268
268
----R93
R94
R95
----273
257
278
R101
R102
R103
R104
R105
273
247
247
273
248
R111
R112
R113
R114
R115
285
273
285
273
248
R121
R122
R123
R124
R125
248
273
273
280
263
----R133
R134
R135
----278
249
278
--R77
-------
--248
-------
R86
R87
R88
R89
R90
268
273
274
278
265
R96
R97
R98
R99
R100
265
248
273
265
248
R106
R107
R108
--R110
248
248
248
--273
--R117
R118
R119
R120
--265
257
273
273
R126
R127
R128
R129
R130
280
273
273
285
265
R136
--R138
R139
---
249
--265
273
---
96
37.CONTROLLER BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
R141
R142
R143
R144
R145
278
285
278
278
278
R151
R152
R153
R154
R155
265
257
278
265
278
R161
R162
R163
R164
R165
265
278
278
276
273
R171
R172
R173
-----
268
268
247
-----
R181
R182
R183
R184
R185
239
245
239
239
239
R191
R192
R193
R194
---
276
276
265
267
---
R201
R202
R203
R204
R205
265
265
267
249
245
R146
R147
R148
R149
---
265
273
278
278
---
R156
R157
R158
R159
R160
273
265
265
257
278
R166
R167
R168
R169
---
278
273
278
278
---
R176
R177
R178
R179
R180
239
239
239
239
239
R186
R187
R188
R189
R190
239
239
248
268
265
R196
R197
--R199
R200
245
245
--276
265
R206
R207
R208
R209
R210
245
239
236
248
247
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
R211
R212
R213
R214
R215
243
299
248
265
265
--R222
R223
R224
---
--245
245
268
---
--R232
--R234
R235
--240
--298
248
R241
--R243
R244
R245
248
--248
288
248
R251
R252
R253
--R255
285
286
288
--250
R261
R262
R263
--R265
277
285
248
--254
--R272
R273
R274
R275
--248
302
304
283
R216
R217
R218
R219
---
265
247
241
242
---
R226
R227
R228
R229
R230
239
239
239
239
239
R236
R237
R238
--R240
248
248
285
--245
R246
R247
--R249
---
246
245
--260
---
R256
R257
R258
R259
R260
246
266
266
306
288
R266
R267
R268
R269
R270
247
276
296
288
283
R276
R277
R278
R279
R280
249
247
247
247
237
97
37.CONTROLLER BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
R281
R282
R283
R284
R285
275
275
282
282
238
R291
R292
R293
R294
R295
248
248
248
238
238
R301
R302
R303
-----
265
285
285
-----
R311
R312
R313
R314
R315
247
248
265
287
248
R321
R322
R323
R324
R325
265
285
268
280
247
R331
R332
R333
R334
R335
249
249
249
249
249
R341
R342
R343
R344
R345
268
268
268
268
268
R286
R287
R288
R289
R290
238
238
238
248
248
R296
--R298
R299
R300
238
--285
265
265
--R307
R308
R309
R310
--247
248
265
247
R316
--R318
R319
R320
265
--280
265
248
R326
R327
R328
R329
R330
265
252
248
252
249
R336
R337
R338
R339
R340
249
280
280
268
268
R346
R347
R348
R349
R350
268
278
278
247
263
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
R351
R352
R353
R354
---
278
248
247
247
---
R361
R362
R363
R364
R365
278
269
271
278
248
R371
R372
R373
R374
---
248
271
278
248
---
R381
R382
R383
R384
R385
273
257
278
248
268
R391
--R393
R394
R395
278
--248
248
281
R401
R402
--R404
R405
271
278
--248
248
R411
R412
--R414
R415
279
278
--285
273
------R359
R360
------269
278
R366
R367
R368
R369
R370
248
274
281
278
245
R376
R375
R378
R379
R380
281
248
278
285
248
R386
R387
R388
R389
R390
278
285
285
268
285
R396
R397
R398
R399
R400
248
269
268
248
248
R406
R407
--R409
R410
278
248
--269
278
R416
R417
R418
--R420
278
273
268
--279
98
37.CONTROLLER BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
R421
R422
R423
R424
R425
257
273
279
268
273
R431
R432
--R434
---
268
273
--273
---
--------R445
--------273
--R452
R453
R454
R455
--248
273
273
265
--R462
R463
R464
R465
--265
273
249
259
R471
R472
R473
R474
R475
273
285
278
257
278
R481
R482
R483
R484
R485
269
273
278
257
278
R426
R427
R428
R429
R430
245
248
265
247
268
R436
R437
--R439
R440
251
273
--248
268
R446
R447
R448
R449
R450
248
248
248
248
273
R456
R457
R458
R459
R460
273
251
273
242
265
--R467
R468
R469
R470
--273
249
257
273
R476
R477
R478
R479
R480
269
278
278
278
278
R486
--R488
R489
---
271
--278
281
---
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
--R492
R493
R494
R495
--278
248
265
265
R501
R502
R503
R504
R505
269
265
278
278
278
R511
R512
R513
R514
R515
269
265
278
265
278
R521
R522
R523
R524
R525
268
267
267
268
248
R531
R532
R533
R534
R535
265
240
240
240
240
R541
R542
R543
R544
R545
240
285
248
285
239
------R554
R555
------238
247
R496
R497
R498
R499
R500
265
268
265
265
268
R506
R507
R508
R509
R510
268
268
246
246
278
--R517
R518
R519
R520
--265
251
251
258
R526
R527
R528
--R530
248
265
245
--259
R536
--R538
R539
R540
265
--247
248
240
R546
R547
R548
R549
R550
239
239
239
248
263
--R557
R558
R559
R560
--238
248
265
248
99
37.CONTROLLER BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
R561
R562
R563
R564
R565
293
242
242
240
240
--R572
R573
--R575
--245
248
--239
R581
R582
R583
R584
R585
242
285
253
248
247
R591
R592
R593
R594
R595
245
252
246
239
248
R601
R602
R603
R604
R605
248
252
278
239
242
R611
R612
--R614
R615
239
248
--265
247
R621
R622
R623
R624
---
268
239
242
247
---
R566
--R568
R569
R570
265
--268
248
265
R576
--R578
R579
R580
245
--248
239
242
R586
R587
R588
R589
R590
239
242
245
245
247
R596
R597
R598
R599
R600
247
285
265
265
265
--R607
R608
--R610
--256
278
--242
R616
R617
R618
R619
R620
268
248
247
243
248
----R628
R629
R630
----268
247
247
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
R631
----R634
R635
248
----248
247
R641
R642
R643
R644
R645
242
244
247
247
243
R651
R652
----R655
239
245
----265
R661
R662
--R664
R665
239
301
--250
248
R636
R637
--R639
R640
239
239
--248
248
R646
--R648
--R650
248
--257
--245
R656
R657
----R660
291
245
----265
R666
R667
R668
R669
R670
248
289
272
272
265
100
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
R671
R672
R673
--R675
------R679
R680
R680
248
265
248
--248
------300
292
265
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
R681
R682
--R684
R685
248
297
--248
248
--R692
R693
R694
R695
--261
303
245
256
--R687
R688
--R690
--285
295
--248
R696
R697
R698
--R700
245
245
265
--265
37.CONTROLLER BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
R701
R702
R703
--R705
R706
R707
R708
R709
R710
R711
247
268
248
--305
265
248
246
246
238
238
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
R712
R713
R714
---
238
238
265
---
R722
R723
R724
R725
255
280
284
262
R732
R733
R734
R735
246
270
265
270
--R743
R744
R745
--262
238
238
R752
R753
R754
R755
265
265
265
265
----R718
--R720
R721
----265
--238
248
--R727
R728
R729
R730
R731
--248
238
270
246
246
--R737
R738
R739
R740
---
--238
238
270
270
---
R746
--R748
R749
R750
R751
238
--265
265
265
265
R756
R757
R758
R759
R760
R761
265
265
265
265
265
265
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
R762
-----
285
-----
---------------
---------------
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
RN1
RN2
RN3
RN4
RN5
161
161
161
226
226
RN11
RN12
RN13
RN14
RN15
226
161
226
230
226
RN21
RN22
RN23
RN24
RN25
226
163
230
167
161
RN31
RN32
RN33
RN34
RN35
160
234
234
230
165
RN41
RN42
RN43
RN44
RN45
232
232
231
160
231
RN51
--RN53
RN54
RN55
233
--226
226
226
RN61
RN62
RN63
RN64
RN65
162
162
163
161
163
RN6
RN7
RN8
RN9
RN10
226
226
226
230
226
RN16
RN17
RN18
RN19
RN20
226
230
226
230
226
RN26
RN27
RN28
RN29
RN30
230
234
230
234
230
RN36
RN37
RN38
RN39
RN40
231
228
231
232
232
RN46
RN47
RN48
RN49
RN50
226
234
226
161
233
RN56
RN57
RN58
RN59
RN60
161
226
226
161
162
RN66
--RN68
RN69
RN70
159
--234
167
235
101
37.CONTROLLER BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
RN71
RN72
RN73
RN74
RN75
227
235
166
226
235
RN81
RN82
RN83
RN84
---
230
161
158
164
---
RN91
RN92
RN93
RN94
RN95
159
227
227
159
226
RN76
RN77
RN78
RN79
RN80
227
229
235
163
161
RN86
RN87
RN88
--RN90
226
227
227
--159
RN96
226
SYMBOL INDEX
NO.
NO.
SW1
102
113
37.CONTROLLER BOARD (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
*
*
1
2
Part No.
B213 5101
B213 5102
B180 5660
B180 5891
Description
PCB:Main:35
PCB:Main:45
ASIC:SHAKER4
ASIC:TRUMPET3
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
1102 5303
1102 7615
1102 8329
1102 9336
1102 9535
1102 9686
1102 9689
1102 9887
1102 9890
1102 9928
1104 0764
1107 1099
1204 1543
1206 0115
1400 0730
1401 1209
1401 1228
1401 1296
1401 1320
1402 1336
1402 1365
1402 1698
1402 1709
1403 1131
1407 4919
1407 5274
1407 5300
1407 5334
1407 5345
1407 5376
1407 5469
1407 5520
1407 5523
1407 5604
1407 5685
103
Description
Connector - 4P
Connector - B8B-XH-A
Connector - USB - UBB-4R-D14C
Connector:FPS009-2300-0
Connector - 200PS-JUK-G-B
Connector - RHM-176P-SDK11-U1L1C
Connector 2-440091-4
Connector:52588-3090
Connector:5-1605706-2
Connector:29 6406 200 000 856
IC Socket - 8 PIN
Fuse Sst 5
DIP Switch
Lithium Cell - CR1632/V1A
Transistor - 2SD1782K
IC - HAT2093R
Fet:SI3433DV-E3
Fet:TPC8115
Fet - TPC8107
Diode - 1SS355
Diode-RB751V-40
Diode - RB
Diode:EC21QS06G
LED:SML-311UT
IC - 74VHCT244 TSSOP
CMOS Logic - 74LVCH162244A TSSOP
CMOS Logic - 74LVC16244A TSSOP
IC - CMOS LOGIC 74LVC244A TSSOP
IC-SN74LV04APW
IC - SN74LV32APW
IC - SN74LV07APW
IC - SN74LVC125APW
ROM - I2C SOP 3V
IC - SN74LVC16245ADGG
IC:SN74AHC1G32HDCK
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
1407 5868
1407 6101
1407 6127
1407 6145
1407 6161
1407 6187
1407 6265
1407 6335
1407 6453
1408 1778
1408 1825
1408 1826
1408 1956
1408 1960
1408 1975
1408 2034
1408 2053
1408 2066
1503 0842
1503 1007
1503 1181
1503 1239
1601 7877
1601 7887
1601 7896
1601 7898
1601 7909
1601 7913
1601 7959
1601 7960
1601 7981
1601 7994
1604 4630
1604 4728
1604 4994
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Ethernet Cont LSI - DP83847ALQA56A
IC - SN74LVC2G17DCK
Clock Generator:ICS960008AFLF
IC:SN74lVC373APW
Clock Generator:ICS960009AFLF
CMOS Logic - SN74LVC1G07DCK
Real Time Clock:R2025S
CMOS Logic:SN74LVC1G17DCK
CPU - RM7035C-466L-REV1.1
IC:R3112Q101A
IC - R3112Q121A
IC - R3112Q421A
IC:LTC3728LXCUH#TRPBF
IC:LP2996LQ/NOPB
IC - TPS62040DGQ
IC:TPS62042DGQ
IC:R3112Q291A-FA
IC:TPS54310PWP
Oscillator - 14.31818Mhz
Crystal Oscillator - 25Mhz
Crystal Oscilator:30mhz
Crystal Oscilator:25mhz
Resistor Array 4.7k Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor Array - 10K Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor Array - 56 Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor Array
Resistor Array - 10 Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor 22 Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor
Resistor Array - 100 Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor Array - 100K Ω±5%1/16W
Resistor - 8.2KΩ ±5% 1/16W
Capacitor - 100µF±20% 6.3V
Capacitor - 100µF±20% 16V
Capacitor - 100µF±20% 6.3V
104
Index
No.
Part No.
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
1604 5002
1604 5102
1605 1034
1605 1081
1605 1095
1605 1124
1605 1165
1605 1200
1605 1201
1605 1204
1605 1205
1605 1206
1605 1207
1605 1208
1605 1209
1605 1210
1605 1212
1605 1214
1605 1216
1605 1221
1605 1240
1605 1249
1605 1282
1605 1283
1605 1284
1605 1285
1605 1288
1605 1289
1605 1294
1605 1295
1605 1296
1605 1299
1605 1303
1605 1307
1605 1347
Description
Capacitor - 220µF±20% 6.3V
Capacitor:33uf:±20%:16V
Ceramic Capacitor:1000pF:±10%:50V
Capacitor - 10 µF+80-20% 25V
Capacitor:180pF:±5%:25V
Capacitor - 4.7µF+80 -20% 10V
Capacitor:680pF:±5%:50V
Capacitor - 10PF ±0.5pF 50V
Capacitor - 12pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor-pF50V
Capacitor - 33pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 47pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 68pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor:100pF:±5%:50V
Capacitor - 150pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor:180pF:±5%:50V
Capacitor - 470pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 1000pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 2200pF±10%50V
Capacitor - 0.1 UF+80-20%16V
Capacitor - 0.01µF±10% 25V
Capacitor:0.047uf:±10%:16V
Capacitor:22uf:+80-20%:10V
Capacitor - 680pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor:1500pF:±10%:50V
Capacitor - 3300pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 220pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 0.1µF±10% 10V
Resistor - 1000pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor:10uf:+80-20%:10V
Capacitor - 330pF ±10% 50V
Resistor - 56pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 0.01µF+80-20% 50V
Capacitor - 2.2µF+80-20% 11V
Capacitor - 1UF:+80-20%:16V
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
1605 1353
1605 1354
1605 1359
1605 1391
1605 1406
1605 1416
1605 1417
1605 1466
1607 0978
1607 1051
1607 1061
1607 1228
1607 1351
1607 1362
1607 1471
1607 1477
1607 1489
1607 1556
1607 1567
1607 1650
1609 0005
1609 0006
1609 0007
1609 0008
1609 0011
1609 0016
1609 0019
1609 0020
1609 0026
1609 0027
1610 1775
1610 1804
1632 0000
1634 0000
1650 4100
Description
Capacitor - 0.1µF±10% 25V
Capacitor:1200pF:±5%:50V
Capacitor - 10UF:±20%:16V
Capacitor - 22UF:±20%:6.3V
Capacitor - 10µF±10% 6.3V
Capacitor - 1800pF:±5%:50V
Capacitor:47uf:+80-20%:10V
Resistor - 4.7µF+80-20% 10V
Inductor - BLM21P300SPB
Filter -FBMJ2125HS420
Filter - BLM11P300SPB
Inductor - SLF7045-4R7M2R0
Filter BLM21PG221SN1B
Coil - ACM3225-800-2P
Inductor:LB2518B6R8M
Inductor - RLF7030-4R7M3R4
Filter - MMZ1608B301C
Inductor:RLF7030-1R5N6R1
Filter:MPZ2012S101A
Inductor:RLF7030-6R8M2R8
Registor:33 Ω:±5%:1/16W
Registor:10k Ω:±5%:1/16W
Resistor - 68Ω ±5% 1/16W
Registor:4.7k Ω:±5%:1/16W
Registor:22Ω:±5%:1/16W
Registor:56 Ω:±5%:1/16W
Registor:0 Ω:1608
Registor:10 Ω:±5%:1/16W
Resistor - 47Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 100KΩ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 0.03 Ω ±1% 1W
Resistor:0.006 Ω:±1%:1W
Resistor - 0 Ω 1/8W
Resistor - 0 Ω 1/16W
Resistor - 10Ω ±5% 1/10W
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
1650 4220
1650 4330
1650 4470
1650 4560
1650 5100
1650 5101
1650 5102
1650 5103
1650 5104
1650 5105
1650 5109
1650 5122
1650 5150
1650 5152
1650 5153
1650 5202
1650 5220
1650 5221
1650 5222
1650 5229
1650 5249
1650 5271
1650 5272
1650 5273
1650 5330
1650 5360
1650 5470
1650 5472
1650 5510
1650 5512
1650 5513
1650 5514
1650 5560
1650 5562
1650 5621
Description
Chip Resistor - 22Ω ±5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 33Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 47Ω±5%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 56Ω ±5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 10 Ω±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100 Ω±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1kΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 10kΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100kΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1mΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor 1Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1.2kΩ±5%1/16W
Resistor - 15Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:1.5kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor - 15kΩ ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:2kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Resistor - 22Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 220Ω±5%1/16W
Resistor - 2.2KΩ ±5% 1/16W
Resistor:2.2 Ω:±5%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 2.4Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor 270Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:2.7kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Resistor:27kΩ:±5%:1/16w
Chip Resistor - 33Ω±5%1/16w
Resistor - 36Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor 47Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:4.7kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor - 51Ω±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor 5.1kΩ ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:51kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor:510kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor 56Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:5.6kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor 620Ω ±5% 1/16W
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
1650 5680
1650 5681
1650 5750
1650 5820
1650 5822
1650 5823
1653 4999
1653 5499
1654 1501
1655 0000
1655 1000
1655 1001
1655 1002
1655 1102
1655 1301
1655 1602
1655 1651
1655 1800
1655 1912
1655 2002
1655 2152
1655 3000
1655 3402
1655 3900
1655 4321
1655 4701
1655 4703
1655 6342
1655 8202
1655 8251
1655 9761
1660 2121
1660 4102
1660 4472
1906 0076
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Resistor - 68Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:680Ω:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor:75Ω:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor:82Ω:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor:8.2kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor:82kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Resistor - 49.9Ω ±1% 1/8W
Resistor - 54.9Ω ±1% 1/8W
Resistor - 1.5K Ω ±1% 1/10W 1608
Chip Resistor - 0Ω±0%1/16W
Chip Resistor:100Ω:±1%:1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1kΩ ±1% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 10kΩ±1%1/16W
Resistor - 11KΩ ±1% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:1.3kΩ:±1%:1/16W
Resistor:16k Ω:±1%:1/16W
Resistor:1.65k Ω:±1%:1/16W:1005
Chip Resistor:180Ω:±1%:1/16W
Resistor:19.1k Ω:±1%:1/16W
Chip Resistor - 20kΩ±1%1/16W
Chip Resistor:21.5kΩ:±1%:1/16W
Chip Resistor:300Ω:±1%:1/16W
Resistor:34k Ω:±1%:1/16W
Resistor:390 Ω:±1%:1/16W
Resistor:4.32k Ω:±1%:1/16W
Chip Resistor - 4.7kΩ±1%1/16W
Resistor - 470KΩ ±1% 1/16W
Resistor:63.4k Ω:±1%:1/16W
Resistor - 82KΩ ±1% 1/16W
Resistor:8.25k Ω:±1%:1/16W
Resistor:9.76k Ω:±1%:1/16W
Capacitor - 120pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 1000pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 4700pF±10% 50V
Flash Memory:MBM29PL12LM12PCN
105
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
38.DECAL AND DOCUMENT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
2
1
5
7
ACHTUNG
ATTENZIONE
ATENCION
CAUTION
6
1
2
3
4
>PS<
A2
>PS<
4
3
8
11
1
2
CAUTION
ATTENTION
>PS<
ACHTUNG
ATTENZIONE
PRECAUCION
12
10
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
>PS<
>PS<
z
2
>PS<
1
38.DECAL AND DOCUMENT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
13
17
15
Z 3
2
Z
18
Caution When Turning Off the Main Power
The image is
L"image est
1
Das Kopienbild
>PS<
L"imamagine
14
>PS<
La inagen se
Z
1
19
2
2
English
1
>PS<
>PS<
>PS<
Deuttsch
16
>PS<
1
2
3
4
A3
A3
A4
A4
A4
A4
B4
B5
B5
A4
A4
A5
F
F
11X17
51/2 X81/2
11X17
81/2 X11
11X17
81/2 X11
11X17
11X15
11X17
10X14
11X17
8X101/2
11X17
8X10
Francals
>PS<
Itallano
>PS<
Espanol
>PS<
106
38.DECAL AND DOCUMENT (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Part No.
B195 6431
B195 6432
B195 6433
B195 6438
B198 6431
B198 6432
B198 6433
B198 6438
A232 1381
B213 2967
AA00 1393
AA00 0204
AA00 3206
G029 1980
B213 4122
B004 4851
B082 2965
B082 3265
B082 3992
B082 4852
B082 4853
B082 6073
B082 6400
B082 6403
GA00 3035
B138 3266
Description
Decal:Emblem:RIC
Decal:Emblem:SVN
Decal:Emblem:GES:NA
Decal:Emblem:LAN
Decal:Emblem:RIC
Decal:Emblem:SVN
Decal:Emblem:GES:NA
Decal:Emblem:LAN
Decal - Total Counter
Decal:Paper Select:Dial:EXP
Decal - A2
Decal - Right Lower Cover
Decal:PCU:Spring:Caution Chart
Decal - LD
Decal:Warning (high Temperature)
Decal - Jam Removal
Decal:Paper Set Direction
Decal:Caution Chart
Decal:Drum:Belt
Decal:Duplex
Decal:Duplex Unit:Upper
Decal:Manual Feed Direction
Decal:Size Indication
Decal:Power Source:Off:EXP
Energy Decal
Decal:Toner Supply Unit
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
107
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
39.SPECIAL TOOLS (B195/B198/B264/B265)
1
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
2
7
108
39.SPECIAL TOOLS (B195/B198/B264/B265)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Part No.
A230 9004
A230 9003
B645 5010
B645 6800
A006 9104
A292 9500
A029 9387
A257 9300
5203 9502
G021 9350
B079 9640
Description
Positioning Pin Laser Unit
Adjusting Cam - Laser Unit
SD-Card:Ass'y
SD-Card:USB:Writer:BN-SDCE2
Adjusting Scanner Pin (4pcs/set)
Test Chart - S5s (10 Pcs/set)
Digital Multimeter - Fluke87
Grease - Barrierta S552R
Grease 501
Loopback Connector - Parallel
Developer Type 26 Black
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
109
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Parts Index
PM Parts Index
Section Name
BY-PASS FEED UNIT 2
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
PAPER REGISTRATION
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
DEVELOPMENT UNIT
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
OPC UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
OPC UNIT 2 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
TRANSFER UNIT
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
FUSING UNIT 1 (B195/B198/B264/B265)
FUSING UNIT 2
(B195/B198/B264/B265)
SPECIAL TOOLS)
(B195/B198/B264/B265
Part No.
Description in Service Manual
Description in Parts Catalog
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Page and
Index No.
AF03 1046
AF03 0049
AF03 2046
B082 2603
Paper Feed Roller
Pick-up Roller
Separation Roller
Registration Roller Cleaner
Feed Roller - Manual Feed
Pick-up Roller
Separation Roller - Manual Feed
Cleaner:Registration Roller:Ass'y
1
1
1
1
27
27
27
35
-
2
6
19
28
AA01 2131
Development Filter
Filter:Development
1
39 -
20
B213 2354
AD02 5021
A230 9510
AD04 1105
B082 2329
AD02 7012
B213 3831
A232 3880
AE04 2084
AW10 0085
AW10 0086
AE04 4056
AE01 1102
AE02 0125
B079 9640
Drum Cleaning Blade 1
Pick-off Pawls
OPC Drum
Drum Cleaning Blade 2
Charge Roller Cleaning Roller
Charge Roller
Transfer Belt Cleaning Blade
Transfer Belt
Cleaning Roller
Fusing Thermistor
Fusing Thermistor
Hot Roller Strippers
Hot Roller
Pressure Roller
Developer Type 26 Black
Cleaning Blade:Ass'y
Pick-off Pawl
OPC Drum
Cleaning Blade:No.2:Ass'y
Brush Roller:Cleaner:Charge:Ass'y
Roller:Charge:Apply
Cleaning Blade:Transfer Belt
Transfer Belt
Cleaning Roller
Thermistor:Fusing:Middle
Thermistor:Fusing:Inner Back
Stripper Pawls
Hot Roller:T0.4:HB
Pressure Roller MM32 Ass'y
Developer Type 26 Black
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
1
1
1
41
43
43
43
43
43
45
45
47
49
49
49
49
49
85
47
5
8
12
13
14
6
38
17
4
5
10
15
20
11
112
-
Parts Index
Part No.
B195 6431
B195 6431
B195 6432
B195 6432
B195 6433
B195 6433
B195 6434
B195 6435
B195 6436
B195 6437
B195 6438
B195 6438
B195 9590
B198 1093
B198 1341
B198 2203
B198 5203
B198 5204
B198 5205
B198 5240
B198 5475
B198 5476
B198 5886
B198 5891
B198 5892
B198 5893
B198 5894
B198 6009
B198 6080
B198 6316
B198 6350
B198 6360
B198 6385
B198 6405
B198 6431
Description
Decal:Emblem:RIC
Decal:Emblem:RIC
Decal:Emblem:SVN
Decal:Emblem:SVN
Decal:Emblem:GES:NA
Decal:Emblem:GES:NA
Sheet:Emblem:GES:EU:DSM735
Sheet:Emblem:NSA:DSM735
Sheet:Emblem:REX:DSM735
Sheet:Emblem:INF:IS2235
Decal:Emblem:LAN
Decal:Emblem:LAN
NVRAM-Zero Counter
Stay:Machine or Copier:Lengthwise:R
Guide Plate:Scanner
PCU Unit
PCB:LCDC:NA
PCB:LCDC:EU
PCB:LCDC:TWN
IC:CDICAN
Harness:HDD
Harness:HDD:Power Source
Panel:Fax
Bracket:HDD
Spring Plate:HDD
Cover:RIO
Cover:SD
Manual Feed Table:SUB-Ass'y
Paper Size Sensor
Cover:Front:EU
Operation Panel:NA
Operation Panel:EU
Operation Panel:ASIA
Sheet:Operation Instructions
Decal:Emblem:RIC
Page and
Index No.
11 83 11 83 11 83 11 11 11 11 11 83 71 75 941 15 15 15 79 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 25 25 11 15 15 15 11 11 -
Part No.
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
10
6
18
48
8
8
8
1
18
19
4
22
23
5
6
13
21
3
1
1
1
6
2
B198 6431
B198 6432
B198 6432
B198 6433
B198 6433
B198 6434
B198 6435
B198 6436
B198 6438
B198 6438
B198 6507
B198 6607
B198 7315
B198 7715
B198 7720
113
Description
Decal:Emblem:RIC
Decal:Emblem:SVN
Decal:Emblem:SVN
Decal:Emblem:GES:NA
Decal:Emblem:GES:NA
Sheet:Emblem:GES:EU:DSM745
Sheet:Emblem:NSA:DSM745
Sheet:Emblem:REX:DSM745
Decal:Emblem:LAN
Decal:Emblem:LAN
Operating Instructions - Main
Operating Instructions - Copy
Fusing Unit:NA:Service:Ass'y
Fusing Unit:EU:Service:Ass'y
Fusing Unit:EU
Page and
Index No.
83 11 83 11 83 11 11 11 83 11 9947 47 47 -
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
13
13
1
1
1
Part No.
A006 9104
A029 9387
A134 2661
A134 3180
A230 2525
A230 9003
A230 9004
A230 9510
A232 1074
A232 1172
A232 1252
A232 1257
A232 1282
A232 1284
A232 1284
A232 1284
A232 1381
A232 1381
A232 1707
A232 1713
A232 1728
A232 1731
A232 1771
A232 1789
A232 1808
A232 1920
A232 1921
A232 1922
A232 1923
A232 1924
A232 1925
A232 1926
A232 1927
A232 1928
A232 1937
Description
Adjusting Scanner Pin (4pcs/set)
Digital Multimeter - Fluke87
Feeler Roller
Bottle Chuck
Heater Stopper
Adjusting Cam - Laser Unit
Positioning Pin Laser Unit
OPC Drum
Guide - Transfer Entrance
Duct - Cooling Fan
Duct - Upper Cover
Cap - Upper Cover
Cap - Switch
Spring Holder
Spring Holder
Spring Holder
Decal - Total Counter
Decal - Total Counter
Second Slide Rail
Lens Block Supporter
Rail Supporter
Scanner Rail
Drive Shaft
1st Mirror Holder
Harness Guide
Seal - Heatsink
Front Holder - F Theta Mirror
Rear Holder - F Theta Mirror
Front Holder - BTL
Rear Holder - BTL
Middle Mirror Holder
Mirror Holder
Cylindrical Lens Holder
Holder - Sync. Detector Mirror
Positioning Pin - Laser Unit Ass'y
Page and
Index No.
85 85 27 37 75 85 85 43 35 67 13 13 11 41 13 35 13 83 21 21 21 21 21 19 19 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 73 -
Part No.
5
7
11
13
15
2
1
8
25
2
31
14
16
11
15
34
29
2
7
20
5
6
14
11
2
12
22
24
19
21
18
16
13
26
5
A232 2280
A232 2288
A232 2289
A232 2290
A232 2292
A232 2315
A232 2318
A232 2339
A232 2340
A232 2343
A232 2348
A232 2350
A232 2366
A232 2372
A232 2380
A232 2382
A232 2399
A232 2414
A232 2421
A232 2578
A232 2692
A232 2762
A232 2763
A232 2764
A232 2765
A232 2766
A232 2787
A232 2860
A232 2863
A232 2987
A232 2995
A232 2996
A232 3067
A232 3068
A232 3069
114
Description
Tape - Entrance Seal
Shaft - Toner Collection Mylar
Front Bushing - Collection Mylar
Bushing - Collection Mylar
Bushing - Toner Collection Coil
Front Bushing - Cleaning Bracket
Collar - Cleaning
Spur
Holder - Pick-off Pawl
Pickoff Pawl
Seal - Blade 12x7x3
Seal - Entrance
Holder - ID Sensor
Lock Lever - Transfer Unit
Terminal Plate - Change Roller
Terminal Plate - Development Bias
Seal - Blade 13x9.5x3
Seal - 2x20x45
Bushing - 6x10x3
Stopper - Guide Plate
Cover - Paper Drive
Paper End Feeler
Pick-up Arm
Rear Grounding Plate
Front Grounding Plate
Feed Mylar
Vertical Transport Guide
Entrance Seal
Stopper Band
Roller - Paper Tray
Front Positioning Guide
Rear Positioning Guide
Tape - TD Sensor
Front Bias Terminal - Development
Rear Bias Terminal - Development
Page and
Index No.
41 41 41 41 41 41 41 43 43 43 41 41 35 61 61 61 41 41 41 35 65 31 31 31 31 31 31 11 11 29 75 63 39 39 39 -
12
21
20
23
18
39
43
4
2
1
50
49
32
6
24
27
52
51
37
7
10
18
13
34
15
17
2
25
9
13
12
17
25
27
22
Part No.
A232 3077
A232 3150
A232 3155
A232 3240
A232 3251
A232 3252
A232 3261
A232 3263
A232 3264
A232 3266
A232 3267
A232 3552
A232 3553
A232 3566
A232 3880
A232 3883
A232 3885
A232 3887
A232 3891
A232 3893
A232 3905
A232 3906
A232 3907
A232 3908
A232 3909
A232 3916
A232 3921
A232 3924
A232 3925
A232 3926
A232 3927
A232 3935
A232 3942
A232 3945
A232 3948
Description
Spacer - M5
Entrance Seal Ass'y
Front Cover - Development Unit
Cover- Toner Bottle Ass'y
Chuck Shaft
Slider Ass'y
Handle - Toner Supply
Spring Plate - Toner Bottle
Stopper - Slide Rail
Seal - Slide Rail
Front Entrance Seal - Toner Supply
Ball Bearing - 8x22x7
Ball Bearing - 8x16x5
Ball Bearing - 8x16x5
Transfer Belt
Spring Plate - Transfer Unit
Driven Roller - Transfer Unit
Rear Terminal - Transfer Belt
Bias Terminal
Arm - Transfer Belt
Seal - Shield Plate
Seal - Rear Transfer Exit
Seal - Transfer Exit
Seal - Rear Case
Seal - Front Case
Pressure Lever - Transfer Belt
Spring Anchor
Rear Bushing - Cleaning Holder
Front Bushing - Cleaning Holder
Transfer Belt Roller
Shield - Transfer Belt - Exit
Shaft - Transfer Unit Stopper
Stopper - Right Cover
Front Hook - Right Cover
Rear Hook - Right Cover
Page and
Index No.
39 39 39 37 37 37 37 37 73 37 41 65 43 21 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 33 33 33 -
Part No.
12
3
10
7
11
12
5
6
8
2
14
25
7
15
38
25
26
27
34
35
4
3
2
9
8
22
18
13
20
32
5
19
28
24
20
A232 3950
A232 3962
A232 3963
A232 3998
A232 3999
A232 4057
A232 4058
A232 4064
A232 4201
A232 4499
A232 4647
A232 4653
A232 4685
A232 5838
A232 6023
A232 6035
A232 6043
A232 6046
A232 6055
A232 6082
A232 6083
A232 6091
A232 6092
A235 2979
A257 9300
A284 1376
A284 1674
A284 1904
A292 9500
B002 1898
B004 1167
B004 1177
B004 1320
B004 1321
B004 1322
115
Description
Hook Lever
Spring Plate - Band Stopper
Band Stopper
Upper Entrance Guide
Lower Entrance Guide
Front Collar - Pressure Lever
Rear Collar - Pressure Lever
C Ring - Hot Roller
Stopper - Fusing Unit
Copy Tray Mylar
Driven Guide Plate
Pressure Plate - Guide Plate
Hook - Unit Release
Spring Plate - BICU
Grounding Plate - Reverse
Shaft - Drive Roller
Arm Paper Pick Up
Grounding Plate - Feed
Paper End Feeler
Front Rack
Rear Rack
Positioning Pin
Roller - Holder
Feeler - Paper Height Sensor
Grease - Barrierta S552R
Inner Cover-left
Exposure Glass Holder
Cover - Optical Housing
Test Chart - S5s (10 Pcs/set)
Heat Sinker:Polygon Scanner:M:Ass'y
Flange - 24mm
Spacer - By-pass Feed
Base Cover
Shield Plate - BICU
Shield Plate - DC Motor
Page and
Index No.
33 33 33 33 33 49 49 49 73 13 55 55 57 11 27 27 27 27 27 25 25 25 25 29 85 13 19 23 85 23 65 65 65 63 63 -
5
6
7
17
18
22
27
12
14
27
15
11
1
12
14
27
8
4
10
24
22
12
4
26
8
26
14
5
6
11
9
18
35
20
19
Part No.
B004 1325
B004 1503
B004 1505
B004 1517
B004 1525
B004 1526
B004 1713
B004 1714
B004 1726
B004 1728
B004 1741
B004 1742
B004 1809
B004 1820
B004 1936
B004 1938
B004 1939
B004 2215
B004 2310
B004 2597
B004 2782
B004 2783
B004 2783
B004 2922
B004 2923
B004 2932
B004 2933
B004 2934
B004 2936
B004 2943
B004 2947
B004 2948
B004 2995
B004 3062
B004 3078
Description
Cover - Shield Glass
Keytop - Clear/Stop
Keytop - Start
Earth Sheet - Touch Panel
Cushion:Touch Panel:Short
Cushion:Touch Panel:Long
Pulley 2 - 22MM
Idler Bracket
Rail - Flexible Board
Bracket - Heater
Bracket:Power Supply Cord:Heater:EXP:Ass'y
Bracket:Power Supply Cord
Carriage Pulley - 22mm
2nd Mirror Ass'y
Plate - Optical Housing Unit
Holder - Optical Housing Unit
Holder - Optical Housing Unit
Entrance Seal - Toner Supply
Spur
Sheet - Separation Plate
Rear Feed Mylar
Torque Limiter
Torque Limiter
Release Lever - Side Fence
Spring Plate - Release Lever
Rear Stopper Lever
Rear Stopper
Spring Plate - Lock Lever
Gear - 16Z
Grounding Plate - Paper Tray
Spring Plate-paper Size Sensor
Paper Size Sensor
Cap - Positioning
Ground Plate- Doctor Blade
Joint - Paddle
Page and
Index No.
13 15 15 15 15 15 21 21 21 21 21 21 19 19 63 65 63 41 35 75 31 27 31 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 75 39 39 -
Part No.
25
14
17
2
4
5
10
19
9
1
3
4
5
4
21
11
24
16
30
3
24
20
22
6
7
18
17
19
14
24
23
22
10
28
23
B004 3900
B004 3914
B004 4087
B004 4095
B004 4126
B004 4133
B004 4135
B004 4327
B004 4329
B004 4434
B004 4438
B004 4440
B004 4453
B004 4458
B004 4469
B004 4477
B004 4479
B004 4481
B004 4622
B004 4645
B004 4851
B004 4851
B004 5842
B004 6024
B004 6062
B007 4498
B065 1371
B065 1374
B077 1021
B077 1023
B077 1051
B077 1053
B077 1054
B077 1055
B077 1066
116
Description
Case - Transfer Unit
Mylar - Belt Drive Roller
Plate- Thermistor
Terminal Plate - Fusing Unit
Lower Entrance Guide Plate
Cap- Fusing Cover
Guide Plate-fusing Exit
Bushing - 4mm
Grounding Plate - Exit Sensor
Harness Guide
Bushing
Middle Guide - Paper Exit
Lower Guide Plate
Pressure Arm - Exit
Spring Plate - Exit Roller
Upper Guide Plate
Lever - Entrance Junction Gate
Exit Junction Gate
Guide Plate - Right Lower
Guide Plate - Middle
Decal - Jam Removal
Decal - Jam Removal
Gasket - Duplex Unit
Supporting Plate:Contact Point
Pressure Plate - By-pass Feed
Discharge Brush:Ass'y
Cloth Holder
Cloth - Df Exposure Glass
Grip:Adhesion
Stopper:Grip
Bracket:Shaft:Stopper:Ass'y
Bracket:Stay:Lengthwise:Rear
Bracket:Connector:Fusing
Guide Plate:Arm:Scanner Unit
Stay:Paper Exit Sub-unit:Left
Page and
Index No.
45 45 49 47 47 47 47 33 33 51 53 13 51 51 51 53 53 53 59 55 83 55 55 25 27 53 9975 75 73 63 73 67 73 -
21
1
3
15
21
2
3
35
14
4
1
13
7
10
20
5
21
12
9
2
9
10
9
7
32
4
15
16
13
14
9
18
6
11
1
Part No.
B077 1067
B077 1071
B077 1078
B077 1082
B077 1126
B077 1140
B077 1172
B077 1174
B077 1182
B077 1250
B077 1251
B077 1252
B077 1253
B077 1264
B077 1266
B077 1275
B077 1276
B077 1283
B077 1285
B077 1286
B077 1291
B077 1297
B077 1305
B077 1330
B077 1336
B077 1337
B077 1338
B077 1363
B077 1364
B077 1365
B077 1371
B077 1373
B077 1382
B077 1384
B077 1385
Description
Bracket:Plate:Joint Unit
Supporter:Fusing Unit:Welding
Supporter:Development Unit
Base:Fix:Development
Bracket:Harness
Supporting Plate:Developmen:Unit
Guide Plate:Upper
Bracket:Middle
Guide Plate:Lower
Cover:Upper
Cover:Connector:Scanner
Cover:Upper Right:Small
Cap:34x55
Cover:Front Upper:Paper Feed Sub-unit
Bracket:Hinge:Left
Cover:Arm:Scanner Unit
Cover:Arm:Right
Cover:Left Rear
Cover:Left:Paper Feed Sub-unit
Stopper:Left
Cover:Rear
Cover:Rear:Paper Feed Sub-unit
Inner Cover:Right
Cover:Upper Rear:Scanner
Cover:Right:Scanner
Cover:Left:Scanner
Cover:Lower:Operation Sub-unit
Plate Nut:Spacer:Scanner Unit
Ground Plate:Spacer:Rear
Ground Plate:Spacer:Front
Bracket:Scanner Unit:Front:Peen
Bracket:Scanner Unit:Rear:Peen
Guide Plate:Scanner Unit:Peen
Supporting Plate:Arm:Scanner Unit
Arm:Scanner Unit
Page and
Index No.
73 73 73 75 69 61 65 65 65 13 13 13 13 11 75 9911 11 11 13 13 33 999913 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 -
Part No.
2
13
4
16
1
32
22
30
23
35
37
33
36
1
18
10
9
19
8
7
10
16
9
6
8
3
1
20
21
22
18
17
5
6
7
B077 1502
B077 1504
B077 1506
B077 1508
B077 1509
B077 1510
B077 1511
B077 1512
B077 1513
B077 1520
B077 1521
B077 1534
B077 1535
B077 1678
B077 1712
B077 1722
B077 1728
B077 1739
B077 1742
B077 1781
B077 1791
B077 1792
B077 1801
B077 1846
B077 1847
B077 1849
B077 1904
B077 1907
B077 2512
B077 2583
B077 2594
B077 2596
B077 2780
B077 2781
B077 2857
117
Description
Keytop:10key
Keytop:Try Print
Keytop:Power Source
Keytop:Preheat
Keytop:Block Diagram
Keytop:Confirm
Keytop:Counter
Keytop:Interrupt
Dial:Contrast
Bracket:LCDC
Cover:LCDC
Cover:Application
Cover:Basic
Stay:Right
Bracket:Tension:Wire:Front
Bracket:Tension:Wire:Rear
Base:Scanner:Rear
Bracket:Hinge
Bracket:Fan
Carriage:No.1:Ass'y
Clamp:Wire:Front
Clamp:Wire:Rear
Carriage:No.2:Ass'y
Bracket:Mdb:Left
Bracket:Mdb:Right
Bracket:Connector:ARDF
Cap:Cover:Optical Housing
Supporting Plate:Cover:Imaging Unit
Heat Sink:Heater
Guide Plate:Entrance:Lower:Adhesion
Bracket:Registration Sensor
Link:Guide Plate:Open And Close
Stay:Feed
Bracket:Sensor
Cover:Vertical Transport
Page and
Index No.
15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 17 21 21 19 17 17 19 19 19 19 17 17 17 23 23 75 35 35 35 31 31 11 -
23
16
15
21
19
18
11
22
10
7
9
24
12
1
23
13
24
11
3
10
9
8
1
21
22
13
3
4
1
17
18
11
37
5
28
Part No.
B077 2858
B077 2859
B077 2861
B077 2876
B077 2882
B077 2940
B077 2951
B077 2952
B077 2975
B077 2988
B077 3210
B077 3262
B077 3913
B077 3914
B077 3985
B077 3999
B077 4081
B077 4092
B077 4115
B077 4323
B077 4435
B077 4436
B077 4437
B077 4439
B077 4455
B077 4463
B077 4471
B077 4490
B077 4493
B077 4494
B077 4497
B077 4630
B077 4634
B077 4684
B077 4697
Description
Supporting Plate:Upper
Supporting Plate:Lower
Cover:Vertical Transport:Duplex:EU
Cover:Vertical Transport:Lower
Bracket:Micro Switch
Tray Bottom Plate:Ass'y
Stopper:Right:Paper Tray
Shoe:Left
Lever:Rise
Cover:Grip:C3
Guide:Toner Supply Unit:Ass'y
Slide Rail:Toner Supply Unit
Lever:Rear
Lever:Front
Link:Cover:Ass'y
Lever:Handle:C3
Frame:Fusing:Upper
Bracket:Drawer:Fusing:Welding
Socket:Heater:Rear
Bracket:Paper Feed Sensor
Guide:Copy Tray
Guide:Copy Tray:Auxiliary
Supporting Plate:Frame:Left Lower
Bracket:Protect:Middle
Frame:Left Lower
Arm:Pressure:Entrance
Side Plate:Front
Supporting Plate:Frame:Right
Joint:Machine Or Copier
Bracket:Paper Feed Sensor
End Fence:Copy Tray:C3
Stay:Lower
Guide Plate:Reverse:Peen
Grip:Un Lock
Bracket:Micro Switch:Ass'y
Page and
Index No.
11 11 11 11 65 29 29 29 29 29 73 37 45 45 35 33 49 47 49 33 13 13 51 53 51 51 53 51 51 51 13 59 57 57 59 -
Part No.
24
14
28
10
37
2
5
12
16
10
7
3
24
23
9
10
8
14
11
16
3
2
17
14
18
12
10
21
5
3
1
21
9
11
11
B077 4701
B077 4710
B077 4711
B077 4720
B077 4730
B077 4757
B077 4763
B077 4795
B077 4796
B077 4800
B077 4810
B077 5811
B077 5812
B077 5825
B077 5860
B077 5861
B077 5862
B077 5865
B077 5866
B077 5898
B077 6022
B077 6044
B077 6065
B077 6067
B077 6068
B077 6069
B077 6070
B077 6071
B077 6072
B077 6106
B077 6107
B077 6108
B077 6109
B077 6302
B077 6305
118
Description
Cover:Duplex Unit
Guide Plate:Open And Close:Right
Cover:Duplex Unit:Right
Inner Cover:Duplex Unit:Front
Inner Cover:Duplex Unit:Rear
Bracket:Sensor:Paper Feed
Bracket:Entrance Sensor
Bracket:Sensor
Stay:Middle
Bracket:Base
Cover:Harness:Duplex
Bracket:Power Pack:Left
Bracket:Power Pack:Right
Bracket:Connector:Harness
Bracket:Safety Switch
Lever:Safety Switch
Cover:Lever
Lever:Safety Switch:Front
Bracket:Safety Switch
Bracket:Power Supply Cord
Housing:Manual Feed
Guide Plate:Feed
Rail:Holder
Manual Feed Table
Cover:Manual Feed Table
Side Fence:Front
Side Fence:Inner Back
Side Fence:Auxiliary:Front
Side Fence:Auxiliary:Rear
Cover:Holder:Middle
Cover:Contact Point
Cover:Manual Feed:Inner Back
Cover:Manual Feed:Front
Cover:Left Front:NA
Cover:Left Front:EU
Page and
Index No.
55 55 55 55 55 59 57 59 59 57 55 67 67 69 69 69 69 69 69 67 27 27 27 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 11 11 -
19
21
25
1
4
17
5
4
7
22
6
7
6
21
10
8
9
13
14
8
16
3
18
18
25
15
17
14
16
1
8
6
2
18
18
Part No.
B077 6308
B077 6312
B077 6314
B077 6322
B077 6324
B077 6325
B077 6328
B077 6330
B077 6335
B077 6336
B077 6337
B077 6338
B077 6354
B077 6355
B077 6356
B077 6356
B077 6357
B077 6357
B077 6358
B077 6366
B077 6366
B077 6367
B077 6367
B077 6387
B077 7757
B079 1144
B079 9640
B082 1072
B082 1076
B082 1083
B082 1084
B082 1087
B082 1135
B082 1158
B082 1177
Description
Cover:CSS:EXP
Cover:Upper Right:Small:EU
Cover:Upper:EU
Inner Cover:Right:EU
Cover:Left:EU
Cover:Left Rear:EU
Cover:Rear:EU
Cover:Rear:Paper Feed Sub-unit:EU
Cover:Upper Rear:Scanner:EU
Cover:Right:Scanner:EU
Cover:Left:Scanner:EU
Cover:Lower:Operation Sub-unit:EU
Sheet:Caption:NA
Keytop:10key:NA
Keytop:Copy:1:NA
Keytop:Copy:1:NA
Keytop:Copy:2:NA
Keytop:Copy:2:NA
Keytop:Clear Modes
Keytop:Copy:1:EU
Keytop:Copy:1:EU
Keytop:Copy:2:EU
Keytop:Copy:2:EU
Keytop:10key:AA
Bracket:Circuit Breaker
Timing Pulley:Paddle
Developer Type 26 Black
Stay:Drum:Lower:Ass'y
Stay:Machine Or Copier:Rear
Bracket:BICU:Right Upper
Bracket:BICU:Right Lower
Bracket:Fan:Front
Spring:Bias
Bracket:Belt:Plate
Pulley:Mm17
Page and
Index No.
13 13 13 33 11 11 13 13 999915 15 15 71 71 15 15 71 15 15 71 15 67 61 85 35 75 69 63 69 61 61 65 -
Part No.
38
33
35
9
8
19
10
16
6
8
3
1
28
23
26
17
17
27
20
17
26
27
17
23
9
34
11
26
4
19
3
4
28
1
31
B082 1272
B082 1296
B082 1362
B082 1371
B082 1372
B082 1373
B082 1374
B082 1375
B082 1379
B082 1676
B082 1736
B082 1738
B082 2217
B082 2220
B082 2288
B082 2302
B082 2306
B082 2307
B082 2329
B082 2333
B082 2362
B082 2363
B082 2403
B082 2574
B082 2575
B082 2602
B082 2603
B082 2611
B082 2614
B082 2781
B082 2785
B082 2920
B082 2925
B082 2930
B082 2937
119
Description
Cover:Right Rear:Duplex
Cover:Rear:Paper Feed Sub-unit
Spacer:Scanner Unit:Duplex
Inner Cover:Upper:Sub-ass'y
InnerR Cover:Upper
Seal:Inner Cover:Middle
Seal:Inner Cover:Upper
Seal:Inner Cover:Left
Seal:Side Plate:Front:Switch
Bracket:Scale:Left
Side Plate:Front
Side Plate:Rear
Stopper:PCU:C3
Frame:PCU:Upper:Ass'y
Collection Coil:Ass'y
Frame:PCU:Lower:Ass'y
Cover:PCU
Tape:Cover:PCU
Brush Roller:Cleaner:Charge:Ass'y
Terminale:Brush Roller
Stay:Around The Photoconductor
Magnet - Discharge Lamp
Supporter:PCU
Guide Plate:Entrance:Upper:Peen
Grip:Guide Plate
Case:Cleaner:Registration Roller
Cleaner:Registration Roller:Ass'y
Case:Registration Roller:Ass'y
Bracket:Registration Roller
Bracket:Sensor
Guide Plate:Swivel:Adhesion
Side Fence:Front:Ass'y
Shield:Side Fence:Ass'y
Side Fence:Rear:Ass'y
Paper Stopper:Side Fence
Page and
Index No.
11 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 17 19 19 41 41 41 41 41 41 43 41 73 73 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 31 31 29 29 29 29 -
20
12
19
43
23
39
40
41
42
5
20
21
5
10
22
30
29
28
13
46
10
11
31
21
13
29
28
16
15
5
3
4
8
15
20
Part No.
B082 2955
B082 2965
B082 2965
B082 3100
B082 3121
B082 3122
B082 3123
B082 3209
B082 3265
B082 3265
B082 3265
B082 3867
B082 3920
B082 3943
B082 3951
B082 3992
B082 3992
B082 4051
B082 4054
B082 4105
B082 4106
B082 4111
B082 4123
B082 4131
B082 4142
B082 4144
B082 4145
B082 4147
B082 4148
B082 4149
B082 4152
B082 4153
B082 4199
B082 4322
B082 4852
Description
Dial:Paper Size Sensor:Printing
Decal:Paper Set Direction
Decal:Paper Set Direction
Development Sleeve:Ass'y
Shield:Development Sleeve:Front:C3
Shield:Development Sleeve:Rear:C3
Shield:Case:Development:Front Rear:C3
Toner Supply Unit
Decal:Caution Chart
Decal:Caution Chart
Decal:Caution Chart
Shield:Remove Paper Dust
Cleaning Blade Bracket
Cover:Right
Duct:Cooling:Fusing:Right
Decal:Drum:Belt
Decal:Drum:Belt
Frame:Fusing:Assy
Positioning Plate Front
Spacer:Frame:Front
Spacer:Frame:Rear
Socket:Heater:Front
Fusing Entrance Guide Plate:Upper
Fusing Cover:Printing
Duct:Fusing:Front
Shield:Fusing Cover
Shield:Duct:Front Lower
Cover:Duct:Fusing:Front
Shield:Cover:Upper
Shield:Cover:Lower
Duct:Fusing:Front Lower
Shield:Duct:Fusing:Front Lower:Long
Shielding Plate:Cover:Right
Guide Plate:Exit:Entrance
Decal:Duplex
Page and
Index No.
29 29 83 39 39 39 39 37 13 37 83 45 45 33 33 33 83 49 49 49 49 49 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 33 33 83 -
Part No.
21
9
10
4
5
6
24
1
11
9
11
11
7
26
32
8
12
25
21
28
29
7
20
5
10
6
11
8
7
9
12
13
33
13
13
B082 4852
B082 4853
B082 4853
B082 5420
B082 5426
B082 5427
B082 5428
B082 5430
B082 5437
B082 5455
B082 5457
B082 5459
B082 5460
B082 5461
B082 5462
B082 5465
B082 5467
B082 5832
B082 5833
B082 5836
B082 5837
B082 5839
B082 5864
B082 5880
B082 5897
B082 6010
B082 6028
B082 6038
B082 6061
B082 6073
B082 6073
B082 6095
B082 6319
B082 6332
B082 6342
120
Description
Decal:Duplex
Decal:Duplex Unit:Upper
Decal:Duplex Unit:Upper
Harness:Registration Sensor
Harness:Paper Feed:Main
Harness:Manual Feed Unit
Harness:Paper Feed Unit
Harness:Paper Feed Unit:No.1
Harness:Sensor:On-off:Connecting
Harness:Paper Size Sensor
Harness:DC:Safety Switch
Harness:DC:Exit
Harness:Duplex Unit
Harness:Duplex Unit:Sensor
Harness:Duplex Unit:Sensor
Harness:Paper Feed:Sensor
Harness:DC:Upper
Bracket:I/O Board:Left Upper
Bracket:I/O Board:Left Lower
Bracket:I/O Board:Right Upper
Bracket:I/O Board:Right Lower
Bracket:Harness:Paper Feed
Bracket:Harness:Joint Unit
Bracket:Rack:Application:Ass'y
Bracket:Connector
Support Stay:Sub-Ass'y
Guide Plate:Separator:Ass'y
Cover:Gear:Adhesion
Bracket:Drive:Ass'y
Decal:Manual Feed Direction
Decal:Manual Feed Direction
Frame:Holder:Ass'y
Cover:Right Rear:Duplex:EU
Cover:Rear:EU
Spacer:Scanner Unit:Duplex:EU
Page and
Index No.
55 83 55 35 63 27 31 31 61 63 67 51 57 57 59 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 69 69 67 25 27 27 27 25 83 25 11 13 13 -
26
14
18
20
11
38
16
16
39
23
14
2
14
13
6
14
13
8
15
7
2
1
2
20
10
26
24
17
34
20
15
3
20
12
19
Part No.
B082 6400
B082 6400
B082 6403
B082 6403
B082 6403
B101 1097
B101 1097
B129 5008
B132 1531
B138 3266
B138 5801
B138 6507
B138 6607
B154 2862
B154 5739
B154 5865
B180 5259
B180 5660
B180 5891
B213 1077
B213 1081
B213 1082
B213 1127
B213 1134
B213 1135
B213 1136
B213 1142
B213 1144
B213 1146
B213 1148
B213 1149
B213 1151
B213 1153
B213 1155
B213 1156
Description
Decal:Size Indication
Decal:Size Indication
Decal:Power Source:Off:EXP
Decal:Power Source:Off:EXP
Decal:Power Source:Off:EXP
Rubber Foot:H5
Rubber Foot:H5
Cap - Lan Connector
Panel:Logo
Decal:Toner Supply Unit
Gasket:Inner Cover
Operating Instructions - Main NA
Operating Instructions - Copy NA
Roller:Driven:Ass'y
Connector:FFC:PB:FH12-50S-0.5SV
Cap:Connector:USB
LCD:HVGA:SH:BL
ASIC:SHAKER4
ASIC:TRUMPET3
Grip:Rear
Cover:Fix:Development
Sheet:Cover:Fix:Development
Receptacle:Transfer Belt
Bracket:Fusing Drive Sub-unit
Bracket:Belt:Positioning
Development Drive Unit
Holder:Opc Drum
Drum Shaft
Bracket:Holder:OPC Drum
Bracket:Transfer Drive
Tightener:Paper Feed
Tightener:Middle
Bracket:Protect
Bracket:Timing Pulley:Registration
Bracket:Opc Drum:Plate
Page and
Index No.
983 11 983 75 21 71 11 83 99911 77 71 15 81 81 75 75 75 35 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 65 65 65 65 61 -
Part No.
12
16
17
17
17
9
21
8
15
19
19
13
13
21
1
7
6
1
2
5
17
19
35
31
5
35
22
23
20
11
17
33
24
6
36
B213 1189
B213 1261
B213 1267
B213 1306
B213 1326
B213 1518
B213 1519
B213 1681
B213 1751
B213 1826
B213 1831
B213 1841
B213 1842
B213 1844
B213 1846
B213 1870
B213 1891
B213 1968
B213 2290
B213 2292
B213 2312
B213 2316
B213 2354
B213 2367
B213 2381
B213 2383
B213 2570
B213 2575
B213 2740
B213 2750
B213 2777
B213 2784
B213 2903
B213 2915
B213 2967
121
Description
Fly Wheel:Dia160
Cover:Front
Bracket:Hinge:Right
Sheet:Inner Cover:Right
Spacer:Document Feeder
PCB:Operation Panel:Right
PCB:Operation Panel:Left
Inner Cover
Stepper Motor:Scanner
Ground Plate:Lensblock SMD
Lens Unit
Interface Cable:Scanner
Flexible Board
Bracket:Home Position Sensor
Flexible Board:Ass'y (RIC/INF)
Imaging Unit
LD Unit
Shadeing Plate
Bracket:Idler
Toner Collection Coil
Bracket:Cleaning Blade
Stud:Contact Point:Cleaning
Cleaning Blade:Ass'y
Density Sensor:P
High Voltage Line:Charge
High Voltage Line:Development Vias
Bracket:Registration:Drive:Front
Shaft:Drive:Registration
Paper Feed Unit:No.1
Paper Feed Unit
Shaft:Separate:Driven
Shaft:Separate:Drive
Paper Tray:Universal
Shaft:Rise
Decal:Paper Select:Dial:EXP
Page and
Index No.
61 11 75 33 915 15 17 17 17 17 17 19 19 19 23 23 75 41 41 41 41 41 35 61 61 35 35 31 31 31 31 29 29 29 -
16
3
8
37
14
25
13
8
24
25
9
17
7
23
7
1
8
2
25
17
40
32
47
33
26
25
42
41
4
4
23
20
1
25
27
Part No.
B213 2967
B213 2990
B213 3010
B213 3065
B213 3821
B213 3831
B213 3882
B213 3889
B213 3894
B213 3917
B213 3945
B213 3956
B213 4122
B213 4122
B213 4161
B213 4162
B213 4217
B213 4227
B213 4328
B213 4330
B213 4460
B213 4466
B213 4472
B213 4478
B213 4484
B213 4486
B213 4664
B213 4664
B213 4666
B213 4678
B213 4690
B213 4790
B213 4793
B213 5065
B213 5065
Description
Decal:Paper Select:Dial:EXP
Supporter:Paper Tray
Development Unit
Density Sensor
Shaft:Hook
Cleaning Blade:Transfer Belt
Frame:Transfer Belt
Roller:Bias
Roller:Drive:Dia14.5
Lever:Release:Pressure
Shaft:Contact Point:Cover:Right
Cover:Fan
Decal:Warning (high Temperature)
Decal:Warning (High Temperature)
Lever:Pressure:Front
Lever:Pressure:Rear
Harness:Fusing:NA
Harness:Fusing:EU
Roller:Driven
Screw - MM4.5
Shaft:Pressure Roller
Bracket:Contact Point
Side Plate:Rear:Ass'y
Gate Pawl:Entrance
DC Solenoid:Exit:Ass'y
DC Solenoid:Entrance:Ass'y
Stepper Motor:Duplex:Sub-ass'y
Stepper Motor:Duplex:Sub-ass'y
Bracket:Stepper Motor:Reverse
Bracket:Stepper Motor:Paper Feed
Link:Dc Solenoid:Ass'y
Link:Duplex
Bracket:Link
PCB:BICU
PCB:BICU
Page and
Index No.
83 75 39 39 33 45 45 45 45 45 33 33 83 73 49 49 47 47 33 33 51 51 53 53 53 53 59 57 57 59 57 59 55 69 79 -
Part No.
3
11
1
26
22
6
33
30
36
12
31
29
8
3
23
30
16
16
36
11
9
13
17
2
6
18
14
18
17
16
15
12
5
18
*
B213 5101
B213 5101
B213 5102
B213 5102
B213 5140
B213 5155
B213 5155
B213 5180
B213 5222
B213 5320
B213 5340
B213 5397
B213 5425
B213 5445
B213 5453
B213 5455
B213 5466
B213 5468
B213 5469
B213 5470
B213 5521
B213 5538
B213 5541
B213 5542
B213 5543
B213 5550
B213 5551
B213 5601
B213 5602
B213 5603
B213 5606
B213 5608
B213 5609
B213 5611
B213 5843
122
Description
PCB:Main:35
PCB:Main:35
PCB:Main:45
PCB:Main:45
PCB:Duplex Unit
PCB:IOB
PCB:IOB
PCB:MB
Touch Panel:Hvga
PCB:Sync Detector:SHARP
PCB:SIB
PCB:MDB
Harness:BICU:IOB
Harness:Laser Diode Control
Harness:DC:Development:Drawer
Harness:Imaging Unit
Harness:Used Toner Sensor
Harness:DC:Lower
Harness:DC:Upper Front
Harness:Connecting:Right Rear
Harness:DC:DC Power Supply
Harness:OPU
Harness:Scanner:ADF
Harness:FFC:Sbu:50WICK:80mm
Harness:SIB:EXP
Connector - FFC 6240 PB 50P
Connector - FFC 6240 PB 45P
Power Supply Cord:NA
Power Supply Cord:EU
Harness:Circuit Breaker:EU
Harness:AC:SW
Harness:Fusing Unit (EU)
Harness:Fusing Unit (NA)
Harness:AC:Dehumidifier
Screw:Inner Cover:Joint Unit
Page and
Index No.
71 81 81 71 57 77 63 71 15 23 17 17 69 69 63 23 33 63 63 33 67 17 17 17 17 79 79 67 67 67 67 69 69 67 55 -
14
*
*
14
23
*
9
1
3
9
18
20
16
17
5
7
15
10
12
3
16
19
14
15
16
2
3
12
12
19
15
6
6
17
7
Part No.
B213 5846
B213 5851
B213 5852
B213 5871
B213 5876
B213 6033
B213 6049
B213 6051
B213 6059
B351 6523
B514 5990
B584 5040
B622 5831
B622 5832
B645 5010
B645 6800
G011 3305
G012 3897
G012 3897
G020 1332
G020 1966
G020 1968
G020 1969
G020 2620
G021 9350
G029 1980
G029 1980
G034 5820
G060 2905
G060 2908
G065 1122
G065 1128
G065 1143
G065 1170
G065 1171
Description
Shadeing Plate:BICU
Panel:Control Board
Bracket:Control Board:Printer
Rack:Application
Stay:Rack
Shaft:Separator:Driven
Bracket:Dc Solenoid
DC Solenoid:Pickup:Sub-ass'y
Arm:Tightener:Ass'y
Seal - ADF Exposure Glass
HDD:Hitachi:40GB:Path:ROHS
PCB:DDR-DIMM:128MB
Rail:Right
Rail:Left
SD-Card:Ass'y
SD-Card:USB:Writer:BN-SDCE2
Gear - 16Z
Film - Toner End Sensor Harnes
Film - Toner End Sensor Harnes
Hinge - Front Cover
Cylindrical Lens
F Theta Mirror
BTL Lens
Push Switch - Paper Size
Loopback Connector - Parallel
Decal - LD
Decal - LD
Spring Plate - Power Supply Unit
Paper Guide - Manual Feed Tabl
Pad - Side Fence
Timing Pulley - 58Z/79T
Flange - Fly Wheel
Bushing - M34
Lower Dust
Upper Dust
Page and
Index No.
69 71 71 71 71 27 27 27 27 17 71 71 71 71 85 85 25 39 51 11 23 23 23 63 85 23 83 67 25 25 61 61 61 67 67 -
Part No.
15
9
11
2
3
21
37
36
39
6
16
15
12
13
3
4
23
29
1
4
14
23
20
22
10
2
7
20
19
10
18
17
8
4
3
G065 1173
G065 1174
G065 2219
G065 2241
G065 2251
G065 2259
G065 2271
G065 2279
G065 2282
G065 2308
G065 2321
G065 2326
G065 2328
G065 2354
G065 2681
G065 2767
G065 2774
G065 2775
G065 2776
G065 3066
G065 3067
G065 4056
G065 4155
G065 4156
G069 6006
G404 2810
G564 6511
G564 6521
G570 1245
123
Description
Sheet - Duct
Sheet - Duct - Upper
Compression Spring:Stopper:PCU
Shutter - Toner Supply
Cover:PCU:Upper:Ass'y
Handle - PCU
Electrode Plate:Charge:Receptacle:Abk:Ass'y
Entrance Seal - Toner Supply
Shield:PCU:Rail
Electrode Plate:Charge:Rear
Front Arm - Charge Unit
Rear Arm - Charge Unity
Cap - Toner Supply
Electrode Plate:Charge:Front
Snap Ring - M6
Lever - Feed
Pressure Lever
Link Lever
Release Lever
Entrance Shield - Toner Supply
Coupling Shield
Stay:Fusing:Thermostat
Housing:Thermostat
Thermostat:Ass'y
Knob Screw
Spring Plate - 2nd Mirror
Left Scale - EU
Left Scale - NA
Rear Scale
Page and
Index No.
13 13 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 43 31 31 31 31 39 39 49 49 49 47 19 999-
8
9
6
8
3
2
9
1
33
45
36
44
4
34
9
36
28
32
25
16
21
6
2
1
23
3
4
4
7
Part No.
AA00 0204
AA00 0204
AA00 1393
AA00 1393
AA00 3206
AA00 3206
AA01 2131
AA04 3439
AA04 3443
AA04 3443
AA04 3444
AA04 3445
AA04 3446
AA04 3551
AA04 3553
AA04 3554
AA04 3555
AA04 3570
AA04 3571
AA04 3580
AA05 0106
AA06 0691
AA06 0693
AA06 0694
AA06 0695
AA06 0702
AA06 0703
AA06 0709
AA06 0712
AA06 0713
AA06 0716
AA06 0839
AA06 0839
AA06 0840
AA06 0855
Description
Decal - Right Lower Cover
Decal - Right Lower Cover
Decal - A2
Decal - A2
Decal:PCU:Spring:Caution Chart
Decal:PCU:Spring:Caution Chart
Filter:Development
Timing Belt - S2M-224
Timing Belt - S2M 140
Timing Belt - S2M 140
Timing Belt - S2M 350
Timing Belt - S3M-360
Timing Belt - S3M-312
Timing Belt - B50S3M213UG
Timing Belt-B60S2M316
Timing Belt - B60S3M129
Timing Belt - S2M234
Timing Belt - B60S2M240
Timing Belt - S3m - 180
Timing Belt:50S2M192
Carriage Drive Wire
Tension Spring
Tension Spring
Tension Spring
Tension Spring
Tension Spring
Tension Spring
Tension Spring
Torsion Spring
Tension Spring
Tension Spring
Pressure Spring - Driven
Pressure Spring - Driven
Pressure Spring - 29n
Return Spring
Page and
Index No.
83 11 83 35 83 41 39 21 59 57 59 65 65 61 61 65 53 61 61 35 21 31 31 65 65 17 21 55 45 69 53 57 55 49 53 -
Part No.
5
11
4
14
6
31
20
18
19
19
1
1
12
33
19
8
23
12
3
39
11
14
27
32
16
23
12
17
29
12
7
8
24
24
19
AA06 0908
AA06 0939
AA06 0948
AA06 2258
AA06 2299
AA06 2300
AA06 2304
AA06 2305
AA06 2310
AA06 2312
AA06 2313
AA06 2316
AA06 2317
AA06 3303
AA06 3304
AA06 3305
AA06 3499
AA06 3564
AA06 3566
AA06 3567
AA06 3568
AA06 3569
AA06 3648
AA06 3662
AA06 3668
AA06 3854
AA06 3855
AA06 6152
AA06 6335
AA06 6574
AA06 6575
AA06 6576
AA06 6577
AA08 0034
AA08 0229
124
Description
Release Spring
Spring:Pressure:Cleaning Blade:4.4n
Tension Spring:Stripper Pawls:50mn
Spring:Pressure:Cleaning Blade:No.2
Pressure Spring
Tension Spring
Pressure Spring
Tension Spring
Pressure Spring
Pressure Spring
Gate Pawl Spring 1.5n
Tension Spring - Shutter
Tenshion Spring
Pressure Spring
Terminal Spring
Torsion Spring
Pressure Spring
Tension Spring
Pressure Spring
Tension Spring
Pressure Spring
Spring
Pressure Spring
Compression Spring
Compression Spring:Fusing Cleaning Roller
Pressure Spring
Spring - 3.5n
Tension Spring
Torsion Spring
Torsion Spring
Torsion Spring
Torsion Spring
Torsion Spring
Bushing - 4x5x7
Front Bushing - M6
Page and
Index No.
31 45 49 43 41 41 35 35 43 51 53 41 61 55 35 45 27 11 37 27 27 27 41 11 47 51 33 57 59 25 33 33 35 55 35 -
33
15
9
10
41
42
6
22
3
15
20
7
7
13
36
17
22
13
10
35
7
41
38
23
19
11
34
2
13
11
23
21
8
12
5
Part No.
AA08 0230
AA08 0246
AA08 0275
AA08 0281
AA08 0307
AA08 0307
AA08 2054
AA08 2058
AA08 2070
AA08 2070
AA08 2072
AA08 2072
AA08 2073
AA08 2074
AA08 2075
AA08 2079
AA08 2080
AA08 3018
AA14 0655
AA14 0753
AA14 3219
AA14 3301
AA14 3499
AA14 3501
AA14 3512
AA14 3520
AA14 3520
AA14 3523
AA14 3549
AA14 3561
AA14 3567
AA14 3792
AA14 5831
AA14 9291
AA14 9979
Description
Rear Bushing - M6
Bushing - Bias Roller
Bushing:Pressure:Mm4
Bushing - 12x18x5.5
Bushing - M4
Bushing - M4
Bushing - M4
Bushing - 6x10x9mm
Bushing - 8x16x7
Bushing - 8x16x7
Bushing - M6
Bushing - M6
Roller Busing
Bushing - M8
Bushing - M6
Bushing - 6x8x5.8
Bushing - M8
Roller Clutch - 6x14x10
Shaft - Paper Feed
Feed Shaft
Stepped Screw
Stepped Screw - M3x4
Stepped Screw
Stepped Screw - M8
Stepped Screw - M2.5
Shoulder Screw - M3
Shoulder Screw - M3
Shoulder Screw - M3
Screw:Dia10:M3x18
Screw - MM3:M2.5
Screw - M3
Screw:Drawer
Shaft:Slide
Pin - Link
Shaft:Middle
Page and
Index No.
35 45 11 39 55 57 45 53 25 31 31 35 47 57 59 33 35 27 31 27 39 69 71 13 69 47 9943 59 63 47 37 35 65 -
Part No.
38
31
22
30
23
7
28
8
9
12
19
40
18
12
3
27
3
30
35
9
9
7
20
34
11
4
2
11
6
22
4
22
4
10
27
AA15 0401
AA15 0671
AA15 0685
AA15 0711
AA15 0721
AA15 0722
AA15 0723
AA15 0724
AA15 0725
AA15 3053
AA15 3054
AA15 3070
AA15 3083
AA15 3095
AA15 3390
AA15 3391
AA15 3392
AA15 3393
AA15 3442
AA15 3443
AA16 1126
AA16 1133
AA16 1160
AA16 1162
AA16 1629
AA16 2080
AB01 0156
AB01 0157
AB01 1088
AB01 1188
AB01 1189
AB01 1190
AB01 1377
AB01 1378
AB01 1379
125
Description
Seal - 70x20
Shield - Collection Coil
Seal - 215x10
Shield -Base
Shield:Side Plate:Left
Shield:Side Plate:Front Rear:Left Middle
Sheet:Left
Sheet:Left Middle
Sheet:Right
Sponge - 317x5x5
Sponge - 17x7x5
Dehumidifier Sheet
Seal - Toner Supply Unit Cover
Shield - Development - Center
Sponge - 202x3.5x4
Frame Seal - Rear Right
Sponge - 24x6x5
Frame Seal - Rear Vertical
Shield - Stay - PCU
Mylar -Development Unit-Right
Exchange Pawl Cushion
Cushion - 4x15x1
Cushion:Link:10x5x1.5
Bushing:HDD
Pad-guide Plate
Cushion:Duplex Unit
Gear:Separate:Drive
Gear:Separate:Driven
Gear - 30Z
Gear - 21Z
Gear - 18Z
Gear - 25Z
Gear - 14Z
Gear - 19Z
Gear - 19Z
Page and
Index No.
45 41 13 21 19 19 19 19 19 39 39 13 37 39 13 33 33 33 35 39 55 19 53 71 51 57 31 31 59 31 31 45 41 41 41 -
16
15
32
8
13
15
16
17
18
19
17
4
8
18
30
4
25
2
27
14
8
19
9
21
16
3
30
29
15
8
11
37
19
24
27
Part No.
AB01 1380
AB01 1386
AB01 1387
AB01 1388
AB01 1389
AB01 1390
AB01 1446
AB01 3882
AB01 4038
AB01 4039
AB01 4040
AB01 4046
AB01 4049
AB01 4051
AB01 4060
AB01 4061
AB01 4062
AB01 4159
AB01 4160
AB01 4161
AB01 4162
AB01 4164
AB01 4189
AB01 4219
AB01 4222
AB01 4223
AB01 4237
AB01 4238
AB01 4275
AB01 4275
AB01 4276
AB01 7454
AB01 7458
AB03 0474
AB03 0561
Description
Cam - Cleaning Blade
Development Sleeve Gear
Gear - 23Z
Gear - Z16
Gear - 20Z
Gear - 27Z
Gear - 29Z
Gear - 40Z
Gear - 22Z
Gear - 31Z
Gear - 29Z
Gear - 25Z
Gear - 24Z
Gear - 16Z
Gear - 21Z
Gear - 13Z
Gear - 17Z/25Z
Gear - 49Z
Idler Gear-registration
Reverse Roller Gear
Gear - 46Z
Gear - 28T
Gear - 27Z
Gear - 24Z
Gear - 33Z/30T
Gear - 30Z
Gear:Fusing Drive Sub-unit:No.1
Gear:Fusing Drive Sub-unit:No.2
Gear - 17Z
Gear - 17Z
Gear - 16Z
Gear - 24Z/30Z
Gear Pulley - 18Z/22T
Pulley - 24T
Timing Pulley - 31Z/20T
Page and
Index No.
41 39 27 27 27 27 39 49 65 65 65 49 53 35 39 39 39 65 65 57 57 65 45 65 61 61 61 61 31 35 35 27 53 59 65 -
Part No.
26
7
5
25
26
29
8
13
14
21
36
26
25
4
13
11
15
38
15
16
21
28
14
5
14
15
29
30
38
44
43
40
24
2
13
AB03 0562
AB03 0566
AB03 0567
AB03 0568
AB03 0572
AB03 0625
AB03 0634
AB03 0669
AB03 0670
AB03 0671
AB03 0672
AB03 0714
AB03 0715
AB03 0716
AB03 0717
AB03 0778
AB03 0779
AB03 2061
AB03 2062
AC01 2067
AC01 5024
AC01 5025
AC03 0110
AC03 0115
AD02 5021
AD02 7012
AD04 1105
AD04 7023
AE01 1102
AE02 0125
AE03 0047
AE03 0048
AE04 2084
AE04 4056
AF01 3006
126
Description
Timing Pulley - 31Z/20T
Timing Pulley - 20T
Timing Pulley - 18T
Pulley - 23T
Timing Pulley - Z61
Timing Pulley - 20Z
Pulley
Timing Pulley - Registration
Gear - 24Z
Gear Pulley - TRANSPORT
Idler Pulley
Timing Pulley - 32Z/52T
Timing Pulley - Transfer Unit
Gear - 32Z/29T
Gear - 30Z/18T
Gear:Pulley - 20Z/30T
Timing Pulley - 30T
Front Scanner Pulley
Rear Scanner Pulley
Exposure Glass
Shield Glass - Polygon Motor
Shield Glass
Scanner Mirror
Mirror
Pick-off Pawl
Roller:Charge:Apply
Cleaning Blade:No.2:Ass'y
Cleaning Entrance Seal
Hot Roller:T0.4:HB
Pressure Roller MM32 Ass'y
Ball Bearing - 30x42x7
Ball Bearing - 8x22x7
Cleaning Roller
Stripper Pawls
Bottom Plate Pad
Page and
Index No.
65 65 65 53 21 65 65 65 57 59 53 61 61 61 61 35 35 21 21 923 23 19 23 43 43 43 41 49 49 49 49 47 49 29 -
20
29
19
16
17
2
34
7
20
20
22
21
13
2
4
2
45
22
16
5
15
6
12
17
5
14
12
13
15
20
14
19
17
10
3
Part No.
AF01 3016
AF01 7026
AF02 0510
AF02 0608
AF02 0648
AF02 0649
AF02 0652
AF02 0652
AF02 0653
AF02 0654
AF02 0658
AF02 0659
AF02 1083
AF02 5044
AF03 0049
AF03 0090
AF03 1046
AF03 1090
AF03 2046
AF03 2090
AF04 0031
AF04 0559
AF04 0571
AF04 0571
AF04 0574
AF04 0575
AF04 0599
AF04 0600
AF04 0601
AG05 0094
AG05 0099
AG07 0514
AG07 0515
AG07 1010
AW01 0106
Description
Bottom Plate Pad
End Fence
Exit Transport Roller
Registration Roller:Drive:MM20
Transport Roller:Drive
Exit Roller
Reverse Roller:Driven
Reverse Roller:Driven
Roller:Driven
Transport Roller:Middle
Transport Roller
Reverse Roller
Registration Roller:Driven:MM16
Exchange Powl
Pick-up Roller
Paper Feed Roller:Pickup
Feed Roller - Manual Feed
Paper Feed Roller:Feed
Separation Roller - Manual Feed
Paper Feed Roller:Separate
Driven Roller
Driven Roller - M9
Guide Roller
Guide Roller
Guide Roller
Driven Roller
Pressure Roller:15
Roller:Driven:9mm
Pressure Roller:Entrance
Knob:Fusing
Knob:Registration
Magnet Catch
Magnet Catch:13n
Magnet Catch
Paper Feed Sensor
Page and
Index No.
27 29 59 35 31 53 55 57 55 59 53 57 35 55 27 31 27 31 27 31 27 25 33 51 53 27 51 51 51 49 35 11 55 13 35 -
23
11
8
24
1
3
22
6
14
10
15
10
23
16
6
7
2
10
19
21
12
5
12
6
11
33
8
19
14
18
1
27
20
24
19
127
Part No.
Description
AW01 0106
AW01 0114
AW01 0116
AW01 0117
AW01 0117
AW01 0118
AW01 0122
AW02 0145
AW02 0145
AW02 0145
AW02 0145
AW02 0146
AW02 0157
AW02 0158
AW02 0159
AW10 0085
AW10 0086
AW31 0007
AX04 0143
AX05 0239
AX06 0303
AX06 0330
AX06 0331
AX06 0332
AX20 0280
AX20 0280
AX20 0281
AX20 0292
AX21 0093
AX31 0046
AX40 0140
AX40 0142
AX40 0190
AX40 0191
AX43 0152
Paper Feed Sensor
Original Sensor:H=2-66
Original Sensor:H=1-66
Paper Feed Sensor
Paper Feed Sensor
Paper Feed Sensor
Paper Feed Sensor
Photointerruptor:Flat
Photointerruptor:Flat
Photointerruptor:Flat
Photointerruptor:Flat
Photointerruptor:Flat:PICH2mm:M4
Paper Feed Sensor
Paper Feed Sensor
Photointerruptor:Spring Clutch
Thermistor:Fusing:Middle
Thermistor:Fusing:Inner Back
Used Toner Sensor:Transfer Unit
Rise Motor D - 1.92W
DC Motor:Toner Bottle
Polygon Scanner Motor
Brushless Motor:Main:Ass'y
Brushless Motor:Fusing/Paper Exit Unit:Ass'y
Brushless Motor:Paper Feed:Development:Ass'y
Magnetic Clutch:0.5n.m:28z
Magnetic Clutch:0.5n.m:28z
Magnetic Clutch:0.5n.o70m:28z
Magnetic Clutch:245mn.m
Spring Clutch:On-Off
Total Counter:7FIG:24V
Heater - 120V 15W
Heater - 240V 15W
Heater:120V:9W
Heater:230V:9W
Heater:120V:650W:215mm
Page and
Index No.
59 17 17 51 57 33 31 31 19 27 75 17 31 59 61 49 49 45 63 61 23 61 69 63 35 65 65 27 61 13 21 21 75 75 49 -
5
4
26
22
4
19
6
31
22
13
7
12
6
18
10
4
5
10
16
38
10
37
3
6
37
26
4
31
9
28
2
2
20
20
16
Part No.
AX43 0153
AX44 0173
AX44 0174
AX50 0083
AX50 0092
AX64 0161
AX64 0162
AX64 0164
AX64 0167
AZ23 0186
AZ23 0187
AZ32 0145
AZ50 0067
BC01 2002
GA00 3035
GA00 3035
GA08 0002
GA08 0002
GC03 0020
Description
Heater:230V:650W:215mm
Heater:120V:650W:335mm
Heater:230V:650W:335mm
Xenon Lamp:Mm8.5
LED Array:Ql
Fan Motor Dc24V/21.6W
Fan Motor Sirocco:DC24V:3350rpm
Fan Motor:15mm:24V
Fan Motor DC24V/2.40W
Power Supply Unit:285W
Power Supply Unit:285W:EU/AA:AD-C4(1W-PSU)
Power Pack:CBT
Stabilizer:Xenon Lamp
Exposure Glass:Sheet Through:344x20
Energy Decal
Energy Decal
Bushing - 6mm
Bushing - 6mm
Sync. Detector Mirror
Page and
Index No.
49 49 49 19 73 69 33 17 67 67 67 67 17 17 11 83 65 27 23 -
Part No.
16
17
17
6
12
5
30
2
1
13
13
5
10
7
5
18
3
28
25
0313 0060N
0313 0060N
0314 0060N
0314 0120B
0314 0180N
0353 0040N
0353 0040N
0353 0040N
0353 0060N
0353 0060N
0353 0060N
0353 0060N
0353 0080N
0353 0120N
0354 0080N
0360 4014N
0450 3006N
0450 3006N
0450 3006N
0450 3006N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3010N
128
Description
Screw - M3X6
Screw - M3X6
Screw - M4X6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x12
Pan Head Screw:M4x18
Screw - M3X4
Screw - M3X4
Screw - M3X4
Philips Pan Head Bind Screw - M3x6
Philips Pan Head Bind Screw - M3x6
Philips Pan Head Bind Screw - M3x6
Philips Pan Head Bind Screw - M3x6
Screw:M3x8
Screw M3x12
Screw:M4x8
Screw - M4X14
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Page and
Index No.
35 - 106
59 - 109
21 - 104
17 - 104
17 - 107
27 - 108
51 - 103
53 - 103
29 - 102
71 - 102
35 - 110
17 - 101
47 - 106
57 - 102
13 - 103
75 - 107
13 - 102
41 - 105
53 - 102
51 - 102
11 - 102
29 - 104
31 - 102
27 - 103
33 - 102
61 - 108
23 - 102
35 - 101
21 - 103
13 - 107
37 - 102
55 - 102
41 - 101
39 - 103
39 - 102
Part No.
0450 3010N
0450 3010N
0450 3010N
0450 3012N
0450 3014N
0450 4008N
0450 4035N
0451 3005P
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
Description
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Tapping Screw:3x12
Tapping Screw:M3x14
Tapping Screw - M4x8
Tapping Screw:4x35
Tapping Screw - M3x5
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Page and
Index No.
Part No.
27 - 101
25 - 103
23 - 101
11 - 103
39 - 101
29 - 101
67 - 101
73 - 104
65 - 102
75 - 101
33 - 103
51 - 101
61 - 104
63 - 101
31 - 103
69 - 101
49 - 103
53 - 101
13 - 105
35 - 103
41 - 104
71 - 101
73 - 101
59 - 101
19 - 101
67 - 102
17 - 103
45 - 103
57 - 101
55 - 103
21 - 101
47 - 102
65 - 103
17 - 106
55 - 101
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3010N
0451 3012N
0451 3014N
0451 3014N
0451 4010N
0451 4010N
0451 4010N
0452 3008N
0452 3010N
0453 3006N
0453 3025N
0453 4030N
0534 0050E
0575 0050E
0633 0140G
0720 0020E
0720 0030E
0720 0030E
0720 0030E
0720 0030E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
129
Description
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw:3x10
Tapping Screw:3x12
Tapping Screw:3x14
Tapping Screw:3x14
Tapping Screw:4x10
Tapping Screw:4x10
Tapping Screw:4x10
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Binding Self-tapping Screw:3x10
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x25
Tapping Screw - M4x30
Headless Screw - M4x5
Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M5x5
Parallel Pin - 3x14
Retaining Ring - M2
Retaining Ring - M3
Retaining Ring - M3
Retaining Ring - M3
Retaining Ring - M3
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Page and
Index No.
61 - 103
73 - 103
9 - 101
47 - 103
45 - 101
25 - 101
13 - 101
67 - 107
63 - 103
11 - 101
27 - 102
41 - 103
31 - 101
9 - 103
9 - 102
61 - 105
65 - 106
13 - 104
55 - 104
25 - 102
29 - 103
37 - 101
49 - 102
33 - 104
69 - 107
61 - 106
21 - 108
61 - 107
35 - 105
57 - 104
39 - 104
51 - 105
49 - 106
49 - 105
53 - 104
Part No.
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0060E
0720 0060E
0720 0060E
0720 0060E
0720 0060E
0720 0060E
0720 0060E
0720 0060E
0725 0110E
0801 0149
0801 0149
0801 0149
0801 0149
0801 0149
0801 0149
0802 5220
0802 5276
0802 5276
0802 5276
0802 5276
0802 5276
0802 5276
0802 5276
0802 5276
0802 5276
0802 5276
0802 5299
Description
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M6
C Ring - M11
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Tapping Screw - 4x8
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6
Tapping Screw:Washer:3x8
Page and
Index No.
Part No.
39 - 106
35 - 104
31 - 105
41 - 102
59 - 106
27 - 105
57 - 107
25 - 104
31 - 104
29 - 105
33 - 105
27 - 104
35 - 107
57 - 106
21 - 107
65 - 108
39 - 105
67 - 103
65 - 104
69 - 103
21 - 105
47 - 104
49 - 101
75 - 102
63 - 102
69 - 102
61 - 101
35 - 102
33 - 101
73 - 102
17 - 102
59 - 102
57 - 105
21 - 102
65 - 101
0802 5299
0804 6075
0804 6075
0804 6123
0805 0089
0805 0097
0805 3480
0805 3480
0951 3006N
0951 3006N
0951 3008N
0954 3012B
0957 3012B
1005 0728
1102 3822
1102 4203
1102 4204
1102 4645
1102 5303
1102 5305
1102 5306
1102 6245
1102 6246
1102 6246
1102 6256
1102 6260
1102 6263
1102 6266
1102 6295
1102 6297
1102 6301
1102 6302
1102 6303
1102 6303
1102 6305
130
Description
Tapping Screw:Washer:3x8
Hexagonal Bolt - M3x8
Hexagonal Bolt - M3x8
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8
Retaining Ring - M4
Ring Separator
Bushing - 6mm
Bushing - 6mm
Screw - M3X6
Screw - M3X6
Screw:Polished Roud:M3x8
Screw - M3X12
Double Sems Screw - M3 x 12
Rivet - Nrp335
Connector - 20P
CT Header - 4P
CT Header - 5P
CT Connector - 4p
Connector - 4P
Connector - 6P
Connector - 7P
Relay Connector - 2P
Relay Connector - 4P
Relay Connector - 4P
Relay Connector - 13P
Relay Connector - 3P
Connector - 6P
Relay Connector - 9P
Connector - 2P
Connector - 4P
Connector - 8P
Connector - 9P
Connector - 10P
Connector - 10P
Connector - 12P
Page and
Index No.
61 - 109
9 - 104
47 - 101
49 - 104
31 - 106
39 - 107
31 - 107
27 - 106
19 - 102
45 - 102
23 - 103
49 - 107
47 - 105
19 - 103
77 - 101
79 - 101
79 - 102
79 - 103
81 - 101
79 - 104
77 - 102
69 - 115
35 - 108
69 - 112
69 - 111
69 - 114
69 - 113
69 - 117
77 - 103
77 - 104
77 - 105
77 - 106
77 - 107
79 - 105
77 - 108
Part No.
1102 6308
1102 6309
1102 6311
1102 6311
1102 6316
1102 6321
1102 6394
1102 6396
1102 6397
1102 6398
1102 6401
1102 6402
1102 6595
1102 6943
1102 7244
1102 7496
1102 7615
1102 7729
1102 8272
1102 8329
1102 8502
1102 8504
1102 9116
1102 9336
1102 9535
1102 9686
1102 9689
1102 9887
1102 9890
1102 9928
1104 0764
1105 0162
1105 0165
1105 0192
1105 0192
Description
Connector - 15P
Connector - 2P
Connector - 4P
Connector - 4P
Connector - 9P
Connector
Connector - 12P
Connector - 1P
Box Header
Connector - 2P
Connector - 26P
Connector - 2P
Connector - 11P
Relay Connector -10p
Connector
Connector
Connector - B8B-XH-A
Connector - DX10G1M-50SE
Connector - TX25-100P-12ST-H1
Connector - USB - UBB-4R-D14C
Connector - 54679-1615
Connector
Connector - 353297-5
Connector:FPS009-2300-0
Connector - 200PS-JUK-G-B
Connector - RHM-176P-SDK11-U1L1C
Connector 2-440091-4
Connector:52588-3090
Connector:5-1605706-2
Connector:29 6406 200 000 856
IC Socket - 8 PIN
Locking Support
Flat Cable Clamp
Locking Support
Locking Support
Page and
Index No.
Part No.
77 - 109
77 - 110
79 - 106
77 - 111
77 - 112
77 - 113
77 - 114
77 - 115
77 - 116
77 - 117
77 - 118
77 - 119
79 - 107
69 - 116
77 - 120
77 - 121
81 - 102
79 - 108
79 - 109
81 - 103
67 - 108
65 - 105
79 - 110
81 - 104
81 - 105
81 - 106
81 - 107
81 - 108
81 - 109
81 - 110
81 - 111
17 - 105
33 - 106
67 - 104
63 - 105
1105 0267
1105 0267
1105 0283
1105 0283
1105 0283
1105 0291
1105 0310
1105 0328
1105 0349
1105 0349
1105 0460
1105 0460
1105 0487
1105 0487
1105 0487
1105 0487
1105 0487
1105 0488
1105 0488
1105 0488
1105 0489
1105 0508
1105 0508
1105 0511
1105 0511
1105 0511
1105 0511
1105 0511
1105 0511
1105 0511
1105 0516
1105 0516
1105 0516
1105 0516
1105 0522
131
Description
Harness Clamp - YMC-10-0
Harness Clamp - YMC-10-0
Clamp
Clamp
Clamp
Harness Clamp - LWS-3S
Harness Clamp - LWS-1S
Harness Clamp - ES-0505
Edge Saddle
Edge Saddle
Clamp
Clamp
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp - LWS 1316
Harness Clamp - LWS-0711
Harness Clamp - LWS-0711
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Clamp
Clamp
Clamp
Clamp
Edge Saddle - LES0510
Page and
Index No.
73 - 108
27 - 107
35 - 109
31 - 108
59 - 103
59 - 108
67 - 105
59 - 107
63 - 108
25 - 105
59 - 110
57 - 108
69 - 104
63 - 106
13 - 106
21 - 106
73 - 107
75 - 103
67 - 106
63 - 107
75 - 105
73 - 110
19 - 105
63 - 104
73 - 109
61 - 102
51 - 104
65 - 109
75 - 104
69 - 106
69 - 105
75 - 106
19 - 104
73 - 105
59 - 104
Part No.
1105 0522
1107 0472
1107 1099
1204 1537
1204 1543
1204 2466
1204 2466
1204 2521
1204 2529
1204 2529
1204 2608
1206 0115
1400 0381
1400 0688
1400 0730
1400 0775
1400 0795
1400 0902
1400 0918
1401 1209
1401 1228
1401 1296
1401 1320
1402 1322
1402 1336
1402 1336
1402 1343
1402 1365
1402 1546
1402 1584
1402 1662
1402 1662
1402 1663
1402 1698
1402 1709
Description
Edge Saddle - LES0510
Circuit Breaker - W28XQ1A 8A 25V
Fuse Sst 5
DIP Switch
DIP Switch
Micro Switch - V-16506-1c25
Micro Switch - V-16506-1c25
Micro Switch
Switch - V-5F912DN
Switch - V-5F912DN
Rocker Switch:SDDJE33900
Lithium Cell - CR1632/V1A
Transistor - 2SA1036KR
Transistor -DTC143ZUA
Transistor - 2SD1782K
Transistor - 2SC4081
Transistor - 2SC4617
Transistor - DTA113ZUA
Transistor - DTC123JUA
IC - HAT2093R
Fet:SI3433DV-E3
Fet:TPC8115
Fet - TPC8107
Diode Array - DAN202U
Diode - 1SS355
Diode - 1SS355
Diode - RB106L-40
Diode-RB751V-40
Diode - RB081
Diode - DAN217U
Diode:PTZ6.2B
Diode:PTZ6.2B
Diode - ZTP12B
Diode - RB
Diode:EC21QS06G
Page and
Index No.
Part No.
73 - 106
67 - 109
81 - 112
77 - 122
81 - 113
57 - 103
59 - 105
69 - 108
65 - 107
69 - 109
69 - 110
81 - 114
77 - 123
79 - 111
81 - 115
77 - 124
79 - 112
77 - 125
77 - 126
81 - 116
81 - 117
81 - 118
81 - 119
77 - 127
81 - 120
77 - 128
79 - 113
81 - 121
79 - 114
77 - 129
77 - 130
79 - 115
77 - 131
81 - 122
81 - 123
1403 0953
1403 0996
1403 1033
1403 1131
1404 0360
1407 1535
1407 2187
1407 2187
1407 2218
1407 2219
1407 4919
1407 5090
1407 5274
1407 5300
1407 5334
1407 5344
1407 5345
1407 5347
1407 5351
1407 5351
1407 5353
1407 5376
1407 5388
1407 5392
1407 5421
1407 5463
1407 5469
1407 5469
1407 5469
1407 5483
1407 5520
1407 5523
1407 5604
1407 5685
1407 5712
132
Description
LED - SML-310MT
LED - SML-310VT
LED - SML-310YT
LED:SML-311UT
Thermistor - 103HT
IC - TD62308AP
TTLIC - SN74LS07NS
TTLIC - SN74LS07NS
TTLIC - SN74LS06NS
IC - TD62003AP
IC - 74VHCT244 TSSOP
IC - DS90CF364MTD
CMOS Logic - 74LVCH162244A TSSOP
CMOS Logic - 74LVC16244A TSSOP
IC - CMOS LOGIC 74LVC244A TSSOP
IC - SN74LV02APW
IC-SN74LV04APW
IC - SN74LV08APW
IC - SN74LV14APW
IC - SN74LV14APW
IC - SN74LV244APW
IC - SN74LV32APW
IC - SN74LV08ANS
IC:SN74lV541APW
IC - SN74LV74ANS
IC - SN74LV245APW
IC - SN74LV07APW
IC - SN74LV07APW
IC - SN74LV07APW
IC - SN74AHC1G125DCK
IC - SN74LVC125APW
ROM - I2C SOP 3V
IC - SN74LVC16245ADGG
IC:SN74AHC1G32HDCK
IC:SN74LVL07ANS
Page and
Index No.
79 - 116
79 - 117
79 - 118
81 - 124
77 - 132
77 - 133
79 - 119
77 - 134
77 - 135
77 - 136
81 - 125
79 - 120
81 - 126
81 - 127
81 - 128
77 - 137
81 - 129
77 - 138
79 - 121
77 - 139
79 - 122
81 - 130
79 - 123
79 - 124
79 - 125
79 - 126
81 - 131
79 - 127
77 - 140
79 - 128
81 - 132
81 - 133
81 - 134
81 - 135
79 - 129
Part No.
1407 5868
1407 5896
1407 6101
1407 6127
1407 6145
1407 6161
1407 6166
1407 6167
1407 6187
1407 6265
1407 6335
1407 6380
1407 6385
1407 6430
1407 6453
1408 1204
1408 1448
1408 1463
1408 1680
1408 1778
1408 1779
1408 1779
1408 1818
1408 1825
1408 1826
1408 1826
1408 1956
1408 1960
1408 1975
1408 2015
1408 2029
1408 2030
1408 2034
1408 2053
1408 2066
Description
Ethernet Cont LSI - DP83847ALQA56A
Controller Image Processing RF5V861
IC - SN74LVC2G17DCK
Clock Generator:ICS960008AFLF
IC:SN74lVC373APW
Clock Generator:ICS960009AFLF
IC - ESOC
IC - EIO
CMOS Logic - SN74LVC1G07DCK
Real Time Clock:R2025S
CMOS Logic:SN74LVC1G17DCK
Eeprom - BR24l08-W
Clock Generator - MB88154PNF-G-102IC - GAVD TYPE-R
CPU - RM7035C-466L-REV1.1
IC - TA8083P
Regulator - PQ3DZ13
Regulator:LM1085IS-ADJ
Operational Amplifier - LM358D
IC:R3112Q101A
IC - R3112Q281A
IC - R3112Q281A
Series Regulator - LM1117MP-1.8
IC - R3112Q121A
IC - R3112Q421A
IC - R3112Q421A
IC:LTC3728LXCUH#TRPBF
IC:LP2996LQ/NOPB
IC - TPS62040DGQ
Series Regulator - PQ018EZ02ZPH
Comparator:LM2901PW
Operational Amplifier - LM224D
IC:TPS62042DGQ
IC:R3112Q291A-FA
IC:TPS54310PWP
Page and
Index No.
Part No.
81 - 136
79 - 130
81 - 137
81 - 138
81 - 139
81 - 140
79 - 131
77 - 141
81 - 141
81 - 142
81 - 143
79 - 132
79 - 133
79 - 134
81 - 144
77 - 142
79 - 135
79 - 136
79 - 137
81 - 145
79 - 138
77 - 143
79 - 139
81 - 146
81 - 147
79 - 140
81 - 148
81 - 149
81 - 150
79 - 141
77 - 144
77 - 145
81 - 151
81 - 152
81 - 153
1408 2122
1408 2151
1503 0842
1503 1004
1503 1007
1503 1106
1503 1181
1503 1215
1503 1239
1601 5477
1601 7877
1601 7887
1601 7887
1601 7887
1601 7896
1601 7896
1601 7898
1601 7898
1601 7898
1601 7909
1601 7913
1601 7943
1601 7959
1601 7959
1601 7960
1601 7960
1601 7981
1601 7981
1601 7983
1601 7994
1604 4630
1604 4728
1604 4733
1604 4782
1604 4925
133
Description
Series Regulator - R1130H331A-FB
IC - PQ1CX12H2ZPQ
Oscillator - 14.31818Mhz
Oscilator - 19.6608Mhz
Crystal Oscillator - 25Mhz
Crystal Oscilator:40.97Mhz
Crystal Oscilator:30mhz
Crystal Oscilator - 17.5MHZ
Crystal Oscilator:25mhz
Resistor - 330Ω ±5% 1W
Resistor Array 4.7k Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor Array - 10K Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor Array - 10K Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor Array - 10K Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor Array - 56 Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor Array - 56 Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor Array
Resistor Array
Resistor Array
Resistor Array - 10 Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor 22 Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor Array - 68 Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor
Resistor
Resistor Array - 100 Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor Array - 100 Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor Array - 100K Ω±5%1/16W
Resistor Array - 100K Ω±5%1/16W
Resistor Array:2.2kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Resistor - 8.2KΩ ±5% 1/16W
Capacitor - 100µF ±20% 6.3V
Capacitor - 100µF ±20% 16V
Capacitor - 100µF ±20% 10V
Capacitor - 470 µF ±20% 16V
Resistor - 100µF ±20% 10V
Page and
Index No.
77 - 146
79 - 142
81 - 154
77 - 147
81 - 155
79 - 143
81 - 156
79 - 144
81 - 157
77 - 148
81 - 158
77 - 149
79 - 145
81 - 159
79 - 146
81 - 160
79 - 147
77 - 150
81 - 161
81 - 162
81 - 163
79 - 148
79 - 149
81 - 164
81 - 165
79 - 150
79 - 151
81 - 166
77 - 151
81 - 167
81 - 168
81 - 169
79 - 152
79 - 153
79 - 154
Part No.
1604 4994
1604 4999
1604 5002
1604 5046
1604 5102
1604 5291
1604 5367
1604 5368
1605 1034
1605 1081
1605 1095
1605 1124
1605 1124
1605 1137
1605 1137
1605 1148
1605 1165
1605 1200
1605 1201
1605 1201
1605 1202
1605 1204
1605 1205
1605 1206
1605 1206
1605 1207
1605 1208
1605 1208
1605 1209
1605 1210
1605 1212
1605 1212
1605 1214
1605 1216
1605 1221
Description
Capacitor - 100µF ±20% 6.3V
Resistor - 68µF ±20%:10V
Capacitor - 220µF ±20% 6.3V
Resistor - 150µF ±20%:10V
Capacitor:33µF:±20%:16V
Resistor - 10µF ±20% 16V
Resistor - 220µF ±20% 10V
Resistor - 470µF ±20% 10V
Ceramic Capacitor:1000pf:±10%:50V
Capacitor - 10 µF +80-20% 25V
Capacitor:180pf:±5%:25V
Capacitor - 4.7µF +80 -20% 10V
Capacitor - 4.7µF +80 -20% 10V
Capacitor - 470pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 470pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 0.1µF +80-20% 50V
Capacitor:680pf:±5%:50V
Capacitor - 10PF ±0.5pF 50V
Capacitor - 12pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 12pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 15pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor-pf50V
Capacitor - 33pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 47pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 47pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 68pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor:100pf:±5%:50V
Capacitor:100pf:±5%:50V
Capacitor - 150pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor:180pf:±5%:50V
Capacitor - 470pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 470pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 1000pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 2200PF±10%50V
Capacitor - 0.1 µF+80-20%16V
Page and
Index No.
Part No.
81 - 170
79 - 155
81 - 171
79 - 156
81 - 172
79 - 157
79 - 158
79 - 159
81 - 173
81 - 174
81 - 175
79 - 160
81 - 176
79 - 161
77 - 152
79 - 162
81 - 177
81 - 178
79 - 163
81 - 179
79 - 164
81 - 180
81 - 181
79 - 165
81 - 182
81 - 183
79 - 166
81 - 184
81 - 185
81 - 186
79 - 167
81 - 187
81 - 188
81 - 189
81 - 190
1605 1221
1605 1224
1605 1225
1605 1234
1605 1240
1605 1240
1605 1249
1605 1281
1605 1282
1605 1282
1605 1283
1605 1284
1605 1285
1605 1288
1605 1289
1605 1294
1605 1294
1605 1295
1605 1295
1605 1296
1605 1299
1605 1303
1605 1307
1605 1347
1605 1353
1605 1353
1605 1354
1605 1355
1605 1359
1605 1391
1605 1406
1605 1416
1605 1417
1605 1430
1605 1447
134
Description
Capacitor - 0.1 µF+80-20%16V
Capacitor 4.7µF ±10% 6.3V
Capacitor - 0.1µF ±10% 50V
Capcitor:4700pf:±10%:50V
Capacitor - 0.01µF ±10% 25V
Capacitor - 0.01µF ±10% 25V
Capacitor:0.047µF:±10%:16V
Capacitor - 0.22µF ±10% 16V
Capacitor:22µF:+80-20%:10V
Capacitor:22µF:+80-20%:10V
Capacitor - 680pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor:1500pf:±10%:50V
Capacitor - 3300pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 220pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 0.1µF ±10% 10V
Resistor - 1000pF ±5% 50V
Resistor - 1000pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor:10µF:+80-20%:10V
Capacitor:10µF:+80-20%:10V
Capacitor - 330pF ±10% 50V
Resistor - 56pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 0.01µF +80-20% 50V
Capacitor - 2.2µF +80-20% 11V
Capacitor - 1µF:+80-20%:16V
Capacitor - 0.1µF ±10% 25V
Capacitor - 0.1µF ±10% 25V
Capacitor:1200pf:±5%:50V
Ceramic Capacitor:680pf:±10%:50V
Capacitor - 10µF:±20%:16V
Capacitor - 22µF:±20%:6.3V
Capacitor - 10µF ±10% 6.3V
Capacitor - 1800PF:±5%:50V
Capacitor:47µF:+80-20%:10V
Resistor - 1µF +80-20% 50V
Resistor - 470pF ±5% 50V
Page and
Index No.
79 - 168
79 - 169
77 - 153
79 - 170
81 - 191
79 - 171
81 - 192
77 - 154
79 - 172
81 - 193
81 - 194
81 - 195
81 - 196
81 - 197
81 - 198
77 - 155
81 - 199
79 - 173
81 - 200
81 - 201
81 - 202
81 - 203
81 - 204
81 - 205
81 - 206
77 - 156
81 - 207
79 - 174
81 - 208
81 - 209
81 - 210
81 - 211
81 - 212
79 - 175
79 - 176
Part No.
1605 1465
1605 1466
1605 1489
1607 0978
1607 1051
1607 1061
1607 1073
1607 1196
1607 1223
1607 1228
1607 1315
1607 1351
1607 1362
1607 1471
1607 1477
1607 1489
1607 1546
1607 1556
1607 1567
1607 1650
1609 0005
1609 0005
1609 0005
1609 0006
1609 0006
1609 0006
1609 0007
1609 0007
1609 0008
1609 0011
1609 0011
1609 0016
1609 0016
1609 0019
1609 0020
Description
Resistor - 1µF ±10% 25V
Resistor - 4.7µF +80-20% 10V
Resistor - 2.2µF ±10% 25V
Inductor - BLM21P300SPB
Filter -FBMJ2125HS420
Filter - BLM11P300SPB
Sleeve Core-nf-80
Inductor -220uh ±20% 0.33A
Inductor - 47uh ±20% 2.7A
Inductor - SLF7045-4R7M2R0
Filter - BK1608HS600
Filter BLM21PG221SN1B
Coil - ACM3225-800-2P
Inductor:LB2518B6R8M
Inductor - RLF7030-4R7M3R4
Filter - MMZ1608B301C
Inductor - SLF6028-220MR77-PF
Inductor:RLF7030-1R5N6R1
Filter:MPZ2012S101A
Inductor:RLF7030-6R8M2R8
Registor:33 Ω:±5%:1/16w
Registor:33 Ω:±5%:1/16W
Registor:33 Ω:±5%:1/16W
Registor:10k Ω:±5%:1/16W
Registor:10k Ω:±5%:1/16W
Registor:10k Ω:±5%:1/16W
Resistor - 68Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 68Ω ±5% 1/16W
Registor:4.7k Ω:±5%:1/16W
Registor:22Ω:±5%:1/16W
Registor:22Ω:±5%:1/16W
Registor:56 Ω:±5%:1/16W
Registor:56 Ω:±5%:1/16W
Registor:0 Ω:1608
Registor:10 Ω:±5%:1/16W
Page and
Index No.
Part No.
79 - 177
81 - 213
77 - 157
81 - 214
81 - 215
81 - 216
9 - 105
79 - 178
79 - 179
81 - 217
77 - 158
81 - 218
81 - 219
81 - 220
81 - 221
81 - 222
79 - 180
81 - 223
81 - 224
81 - 225
77 - 159
79 - 181
81 - 226
79 - 182
77 - 160
81 - 227
79 - 183
81 - 228
81 - 229
79 - 184
81 - 230
79 - 185
81 - 231
81 - 232
81 - 233
1609 0026
1609 0027
1609 0076
1610 1775
1610 1804
1610 1821
1610 1834
1632 0000
1634 0000
1634 0000
1640 2470
1640 2471
1640 5100
1640 5101
1643 1470
1650 2101
1650 2221
1650 2682
1650 3221
1650 4100
1650 4100
1650 4100
1650 4101
1650 4101
1650 4102
1650 4102
1650 4103
1650 4103
1650 4104
1650 4104
1650 4105
1650 4111
1650 4122
1650 4123
1650 4204
135
Description
Resistor - 47Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 100KΩ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 150KΩ ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 0.03 Ω ±1% 1W
Resistor:0.006 Ω:±1%:1W
Resistor - 2.7Ω ±1% 1/10W
Resistor - 150Ω ±0.5% 1/16W
Resistor - 0 Ω 1/8W
Resistor - 0 Ω 1/16W
Resistor - 0 Ω 1/16W
Capacitor - 47µF ±20% 25V
Capacitor - 470µF ±20% 25V
Capacitor - 10µF +20% 50
Capacitor - 100µF ±20% 50V
Capasitor - 47µF ±20% 16V
Resistor - 100Ω ±5% 1/4W
Resistor:220Ω:±5%:1/4W
Resistor - 6.8KΩ ±5% 1/4W
Resistor - 220Ω±5%1/8W
Resistor - 10Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 10Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 10Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 100Ω±5%1/10W
Resistor - 100Ω±5%1/10W
Resistor - 1KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 1KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 10KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 10KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 100KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 100KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 1MΩ ±5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor:110KΩ:±5%:1/10W
Resistor - 1.2KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 12KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 200KΩ±5%1/10W
Page and
Index No.
81 - 234
81 - 235
79 - 186
81 - 236
81 - 237
79 - 187
79 - 188
81 - 238
79 - 189
81 - 239
77 - 161
77 - 162
77 - 163
77 - 164
77 - 165
77 - 166
77 - 167
77 - 168
77 - 169
79 - 190
81 - 240
77 - 170
77 - 171
79 - 191
77 - 172
79 - 192
79 - 193
77 - 173
79 - 194
77 - 174
77 - 175
77 - 176
79 - 195
77 - 177
77 - 178
Part No.
1650 4220
1650 4220
1650 4222
1650 4222
1650 4223
1650 4223
1650 4301
1650 4330
1650 4330
1650 4330
1650 4332
1650 4332
1650 4470
1650 4472
1650 4479
1650 4511
1650 4560
1650 4560
1650 4560
1650 4561
1650 4562
1650 4680
1650 5100
1650 5101
1650 5101
1650 5102
1650 5102
1650 5103
1650 5103
1650 5104
1650 5104
1650 5105
1650 5109
1650 5122
1650 5150
Description
Chip Resistor - 22Ω ±5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 22Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 2.2KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 2.2KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 22KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 22KΩ±5%1/10W
Chip Resistor:300kΩ:±5%:1/10W
Chip Resistor - 33Ω ±5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 33Ω ±5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 33Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 3.3KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 3.3KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 47Ω±5%1/10W
Resistor - 4.7KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 4.7Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 510Ω±5%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 56Ω ±5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 56Ω ±5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 56Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 560Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 5.6KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 68Ω±5%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 10 Ω±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100 Ω±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100 Ω±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1kΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1kΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 10kΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 10kΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100kΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100kΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1mΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor 1Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1.2kΩ±5%1/16W
Resistor - 15Ω ±5% 1/16W
Page and
Index No.
Part No.
77 - 179
81 - 241
79 - 196
77 - 180
79 - 197
77 - 181
79 - 198
81 - 242
79 - 199
77 - 182
79 - 200
77 - 183
81 - 243
77 - 184
79 - 201
79 - 202
79 - 203
77 - 185
81 - 244
79 - 204
77 - 186
79 - 205
81 - 245
81 - 246
79 - 206
81 - 247
79 - 207
79 - 208
81 - 248
79 - 209
81 - 249
81 - 250
81 - 251
81 - 252
81 - 253
1650 5152
1650 5153
1650 5202
1650 5220
1650 5221
1650 5222
1650 5222
1650 5229
1650 5244
1650 5249
1650 5271
1650 5272
1650 5273
1650 5330
1650 5330
1650 5360
1650 5470
1650 5472
1650 5472
1650 5510
1650 5512
1650 5513
1650 5514
1650 5560
1650 5560
1650 5562
1650 5621
1650 5680
1650 5680
1650 5681
1650 5681
1650 5750
1650 5820
1650 5822
1650 5823
136
Description
Chip Resistor:1.5kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor - 15kΩ ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:2kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Resistor - 22Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 220Ω±5%1/16W
Resistor - 2.2KΩ ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 2.2KΩ ±5% 1/16W
Resistor:2.2 Ω:±5%:1/16W:1005
Resistor:240k Ω:±5%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 2.4Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor 270Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:2.7kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Resistor:27kΩ:±5%:1/16w
Chip Resistor - 33Ω±5%1/16w
Chip Resistor - 33Ω±5%1/16W
Resistor - 36Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor 47Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:4.7kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor:4.7kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor - 51Ω±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor 5.1kΩ ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:51kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor:510kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor 56Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor 56Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:5.6kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor 620Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 68Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 68Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:680Ω:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor:680Ω:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor:75Ω:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor:82Ω:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor:8.2kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor:82kΩ:±5%:1/16W
Page and
Index No.
81 - 254
81 - 255
81 - 256
81 - 257
81 - 258
79 - 210
81 - 259
81 - 260
79 - 211
81 - 261
81 - 262
81 - 263
81 - 264
81 - 265
79 - 212
81 - 266
81 - 267
79 - 213
81 - 268
81 - 269
81 - 270
81 - 271
81 - 272
81 - 273
79 - 214
81 - 274
81 - 275
79 - 215
81 - 276
81 - 277
79 - 216
81 - 278
81 - 279
81 - 280
81 - 281
Part No.
1653 4999
1653 5499
1654 1001
1654 1002
1654 1003
1654 1004
1654 1403
1654 1500
1654 1501
1654 1501
1654 2002
1654 2401
1654 2402
1654 4641
1654 4709
1654 5109
1654 5621
1654 8259
1655 0000
1655 0000
1655 1000
1655 1000
1655 1001
1655 1001
1655 1002
1655 1004
1655 1102
1655 1301
1655 1602
1655 1651
1655 1800
1655 1912
1655 2002
1655 2152
1655 3000
Description
Resistor - 49.9Ω ±1% 1/8W
Resistor - 54.9Ω ±1% 1/8W
Resistor - 1KΩ±1%1/10W
Resistor - 10KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 100KΩ±1%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 1mΩ ±1% 1/10W
Resistor:140kΩ:±1%:1/10W
Resistor - 150Ω±1 %1/10W
Resistor - 1.5K Ω ±1% 1/10W 1608
Resistor - 1.5K Ω ±1% 1/10W 1608
Resistor - 20KΩ±1%1/10W
Resistor - 2.4KΩ ±1% 1/10W
Chip Resistor:24kΩ:±1%:1/10W
Resistor:4.64kΩ:±1%:1/10W
Resistor - 47Ω±1% 1/10W
Resistor:51Ω:±1%:1/10W
Resistor:5.62kΩ:±1%:1/10W
Resistor - 82.5Ω ±1% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 0Ω±0%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 0Ω±0%1/16W
Chip Resistor:100Ω:±1%:1/16W
Chip Resistor:100Ω:±1%:1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1kΩ ±1% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1kΩ ±1% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 10kΩ±1%1/16W
Resistor - 1MΩ ±1% 1/16W
Resistor - 11KΩ ±1% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:1.3kΩ:±1%:1/16W
Resistor:16k Ω:±1%:1/16W
Resistor:1.65k Ω:±1%:1/16W:1005
Chip Resistor:180Ω:±1%:1/16W
Resistor:19.1k Ω:±1%:1/16W
Chip Resistor - 20kΩ±1%1/16W
Chip Resistor:21.5kΩ:±1%:1/16W
Chip Resistor:300Ω:±1%:1/16W
Page and
Index No.
Part No.
81 - 282
81 - 283
79 - 217
77 - 187
77 - 188
77 - 189
77 - 190
79 - 218
81 - 284
77 - 191
77 - 192
77 - 193
77 - 194
77 - 195
79 - 219
79 - 220
77 - 196
79 - 221
79 - 222
81 - 285
81 - 286
79 - 223
81 - 287
79 - 224
81 - 288
79 - 225
81 - 289
81 - 290
81 - 291
81 - 292
81 - 293
81 - 294
81 - 295
81 - 296
81 - 297
1655 3402
1655 3900
1655 4321
1655 4701
1655 4701
1655 4703
1655 5600
1655 6342
1655 8202
1655 8251
1655 9761
1660 2101
1660 2101
1660 2121
1660 2150
1660 2181
1660 2270
1660 2470
1660 2470
1660 2471
1660 2560
1660 4102
1660 4102
1660 4103
1660 4222
1660 4332
1660 4472
1660 4472
1660 4472
1660 6103
1660 8104
1660 8104
1902 0070
1906 0021
1906 0076
137
Description
Resistor:34k Ω:±1%:1/16W
Resistor:390 Ω:±1%:1/16W
Resistor:4.32k Ω:±1%:1/16W
Chip Resistor - 4.7kΩ±1%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 4.7kΩ±1%1/16W
Resistor - 470KΩ ±1% 1/16W
Resistor - 560Ω ±1% 1/16W
Resistor:63.4k Ω:±1%:1/16W
Resistor - 82KΩ ±1% 1/16W
Resistor:8.25k Ω:±1%:1/16W
Resistor:9.76k Ω:±1%:1/16W
Capacitor - 100pF - ±10% - 50V
Capacitor - 100pF - ±10% - 50V
Capacitor - 120pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 15pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 180pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 27pF ±20% 35V
Capacitor - 47pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 47pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 470pF - ±5% - 50V
Capacitor - 56pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 1000pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 1000pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 10000pF - ±10% - 50V
Capacitor - 2200pF - ±10% - 50V
Capacitor - 3300pF - ±10% - 50V
Capacitor - 4700PF±10% 50V
Capacitor - 4700PF±10% 50V
Capacitor - 4700PF±10% 50V
Capacitor - 10000pF - +80%-20%50V
Capacitor - 0.1µF +80-20% 25V
Capacitor - 0.1µF +80-20% 25V
SRAM - 1M:X8:3.3V:G2
IC - DRAM MBM29LV160BE70TN
Flash Memory:MBM29PL12LM12PCN
Page and
Index No.
81 - 298
81 - 299
81 - 300
81 - 301
79 - 226
81 - 302
79 - 227
81 - 303
81 - 304
81 - 305
81 - 306
79 - 228
77 - 197
81 - 307
77 - 198
79 - 229
77 - 199
79 - 230
77 - 200
77 - 201
79 - 231
79 - 232
81 - 308
79 - 233
79 - 234
79 - 235
77 - 202
79 - 236
81 - 309
77 - 203
77 - 204
79 - 237
79 - 238
79 - 239
81 - 310
Part No.
Description
5203 1852
5203 9502
5206 2686
5206 2686
5206 2686
5206 2686
5216 4198
5447 2681
5447 2681
5447 2681
5447 2681
5447 2681
5447 2681
Bushing - 6x8x4mm
Grease 501
Snap Ring
Snap Ring
Snap Ring
Snap Ring
Stepped Screw - Guide Plate
Snap Ring
Snap Ring
Snap Ring
Snap Ring
Snap Ring
Snap Ring
Page and
Index No.
43 85 11 39 35 31 27 33 31 41 53 55 27 -
Part No.
11
9
26
2
12
26
15
1
9
35
13
3
1
138
Description
Page and
Index No.
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising