null  null
942525J
942526J
Rev. A. 11-2012
MAN 4168588
PROCAT EFI KOHLER ECV749 W/61 SIDE DISCHARGE
OPERATOR’S MANUAL 4168589www.bobcatturf.com
PARTS MANUAL
PROCAT EFI KOHLER ECV730 W/52 SIDE DISCHARGE
UPPER ENGINE DECK ASSY
PROCAT
FIGURE 1
INCLUDED W/ENGINE
20
39
1
55 53
14
33
52
54
55
30
44
2
15
40
51
7
2
34
13
32
7
4
48
10
41
36
31
11
3
50
16
38
12
37
46
21
32
47
17
19
26
2325
27
43
18 44
26
35
29
12
45
9
24
28
17
37
44
22
12
8
38
5
49
50
6
UPPER ENGINE DECK ASSY
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
4168097 ENGINE-KOHLER ECV730 1
4168098 ENGINE-KOHLER ECV749 1
4168595 FILTER-FUEL, KOHLER EFI
4114746 FILTER-AIR PRIMARY
4114747FILTER-SAFETY
842502
FILTER-ELEMENT OIL
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
4164841
PUMP-HYDROSTATIC 12CC 2
(SEE FIGURE 8 FOR BREAKDOWN)
4167906
S-ENGINE DECK W/LABS
1
4167215BATTERY
1
4165497.7 BRACKET-RELAY MNTG
1
4167655
S HYD RESERVOIR W/LABS 1
64262-012 BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16 X 1-1/4
4
64197-016 BLT-TDFM 3/8-16X1/2
4
64163-69 WSHR .391X.88X10 GA
2
4167239STRAP-BATTERY
1
64141-4
NUT-WLF 3/8-16
8
64268-03 NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 3/8-16 8
4118430ARM-PUMP
2
4168606MUFFLER-KOHLER
1
4167289
ROD-LINK ASSY
2
64152-46 SCREW-SLT HH 10-24X1/2
2
64229-02 LOCKNUT-NYLON 5/16-18
4
2182405.7 BRKT-REVERSE RETURN
2
64123-50 BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1
4
4167911.7 SHIELD-HEAT KOHLER
1
64123-205 BLT-HEX 5/16-24X4
2
4164260
MOUNT-ANTI VIBRATION
4
38020N
CLEVIS YOKE, 5/16 PLATE 2
64188-02 PIN, CLEVIS 5/16X1
2
64168-2 COTTER-HAIRPIN.08X1.192
64025-03 NUT-HEX 5/16-24
2
2188139SPRING-COMPRESSION 2
4167712DAMPER
2
4165364
WLDMT-MOTION CTRL LH
1
*4165365
WLDMT-MOTION CTRL RH 1
FIGURE 1
ITEM PART NO.
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
DESCRIPTION
QTY
4167343-02ROD END-5/16 FEMALE LH 2
64141-6
NUT-WLF 5/16-18
2
64268-02 NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 5/16-182
64192-06 SETSCR SQHD 5/16-18X3/4 2
4167343-01ROD END-5/16 FEMALE RH 2
108208
SWITCH DBL POLE
2
2188156
SWITCH-NONO DBL POLE
1
64197-015 BLT-TDFM 10-32X1/2 TORX 6
2188154MODULE-DELAY
1
48412-01
CLAMP-J
1
64025-33 NUT-HEX 5/16-24 LH
2
64263-007 BLT-FLG HD M8-1.25 X 20
4
64152-49 SCREW-SLT HH 10-24X3/4
2
64163-55 WASHER .328X.75X14 GA
2
64229-08 LOCKNUT NYLON 5/16-24
6
64123-15 BOLT-3/8-16X3/4 HEX
8
64197-025 BLT-TDFM 1/4-20X5/8
2
38304-02 BRG, FLGD PLASTIC
2
4143354BUMPER-RUBBER
2
4167240CAP-RESERVOIR
1
64152-49 SCREW-SLT HH 10-24X3/4
64025-03 NUT-HEX 5/16-24 RH
2
4164252-001 FITTING-3/8NPT TO 3/8
1
69053-03 HOSE, HYDRAULIC 18"
1
4164251
VALVE-OIL DRAIN
1
88042-03 CLAMP-HOSE 5/8
2
* NOT ILLUSTRATED
27
LOWER ENGINE DECK ASSY/CLUTCH
PROCAT
FIGURE 2
ENGINE
PUMP
30
PUMP
9
23
33
1
2
21
9
3
11
28
27
16
15
1
2
19
5
20
14
18
3
27
24
28
4
9
17
31
8
22
1
13
32
25
1
6
10
12
26
29
28
14
7
5
BELT DETAIL
LOWER ENGINE DECK ASSY/CLUTCH
PROCAT
FIGURE 2
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
4158360PULLEY-PUMP
2
64044-18 SCREW-SET 1/4-20 X 5/16 4
64238-03 KEY-MET 5MM SQX28MM 2
64164-12KEY
1
4165509 PULLEY- 5.25 OD X 1.126 1
4165689 CLUTCH-ELECTRIC, 225
1
4165570.7 WLDMT-CLUTCH STOP
1
4121540PIN-CLUTCH
1
64006-03 LOCKWSHR-3/8 HELICAL 1
64123-54 BLT-HEX 5/16-18X3/4
2
64197-005 BLT-TDFM 3/8-16X1-1/4
4
64006-06 LCKWSHER-HELICAL 7/16 1
64268-02 NUT-FL NYLON LCK 5/16-18 2
2308000 PULLEY-IDLER 4.00 EOD
1
4128923 S-ASSY-IDLER ARM PUMP 1
(INCLUDES ITEMS 16, 18 & 24)
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
4127999SEAL
1
64270-01 BOLT-MET HEX M10-1.5X30 1
4128004BEARING
1
33148-01 SPACER-0.379X0.750X0.251
2188131SPRING-EXTENSION
1
64006-03 WSHR, 3/8 HELICAL LOCK 1
64123-21 BLT-HEX 3/8-24X1-1/4
1
4167906 S-ENGINE DECK W/LABS 1
(INCLUDES ITEMS 38 & 39)
24
25
26
27
28
29
30 31
32
33
34
35
64144-40 SNAP RING
1
4157920 BELT PUMP DRIVE 1
64123-216 BLT-HEX 7/16-20X2-1/4
1
64205-013 BLT-MET M6-1X12
2
64209-09 WASHER-CONICAL SPRING2
2720949 ASSY-CLUTCH WIRE
1
64123-15 BLT-HEX 3/8-16X3/4
1
4128002 END CAP
1
38304-03 BEARING-FLNGD PLASTIC 1
64006-03 LOCKWSHR-3/8 HELICAL 4
4166355 PIN-BELT GUIDE
2
64262-006BLT-5/16-18X1
2
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
29
BUMPER
PROCAT
FIGURE 3
1
2
5
4
2
4
2
3
5
5
30
5
BUMPER
PROCAT
FIGURE 3
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1 4167906
S-ENG DECK W/LABS
2 64268-03
NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 3/8-16
3 4165490.7WRAPPER-BUMPER
4 4165492.7STRAP-BUMPER
5 64262-012 BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16 X 1-1/4
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
8
1
2
10
31
FUEL TANKS/CONTROL PANEL
PROCAT
FIGURE 4
29
27
14
25 12
24
8
8
3
31
7 11 13
31
9
9
10
30
32
32
16
16
9
16
28
15
5
26
23
22
TO
ENGINE
9
2
1
28
19
9
9
20 15
20
TO ENGINE
4
21
18
18
17
17
6
32
FUEL TANKS/CONTROL PANEL
PROCAT
FIGURE 4
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
4165428
TANK-FUEL LH (INCLUDES ITEMS 15, 31-33, 35, 36, 37)
1
2
4165429
TANK-FUEL RH (INCLUDES ITEMS 15, 31-33, 35, 36, 37)
1
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
3
4168586
S-CONTROL PANEL
1
4
4167906
S ENG DECK W/LABS
1
5
4165291
CAP-FUEL, RATCHET TYPE 2
6
64123-50
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1
8
72188178 SWITCH-RETAINER
1
8
64262-001
BLT-FLG HD 1/4-20 X 1/2
4
9
88042N
HOSE CLAMP
12
10128010
KEY-SWITCH
1
11 118020-16
CONTROL-THROTTLE 48.0 1
122721505 SWITCH-PTO
1
13 64025-15
NUT-HEX #10-24 KEPS
2
14 64152-46
SCR.-SLT HH #10-24X1/2
2
15 4132325
GROMMET-FUEL TANK
2
164162977-020HOSE,.25IDX.50OD
3
17 64006-03
LOCKWSHR-3/8 HELICAL 8
18 64163-31
WSHR 25/64X1X12 8
19 2188161
VALVE-TANK SELECTOR
1
20 4162977-001 HOSE,.25IDX.50OD X
2
21 4142266
CONNECTOR, 12V RECEPT 1
22 4162989-001 HOSE, FUEL LINE 1
23 4165864
FTTNG-HOSE 1/4" TO 3/16" 1
24 128010-01
S-KEY SWITCH NYLON NUT1
25 128010-03
S-COVERED KEY
1
2688042-01 CLAMP
2
27 4164441
INDICATOR-RED, LIGHT
1
28 4165667
FITTING-BARBED 90 DEG 2
294165120 METER-HOUR
1
30 4165863
TEE-FITING 1/4" HOSE
1
31 4165763
ROLL-OVER VENT
2
32 4165387
GROMMET-ROLL OVER
2
33* 970391
KIT-LIGHT ACCESSORY
1
34* 4165692-01 FUEL-LINE TANK
2
35*4165668
FILTER-FUEL
2
36*4166704
CLAMP-FUEL
2
*NOT ILLUSTRATED
33
BRAKES/REAR WHEEL
PROCAT
FIGURE 5
15
13
20
17
2
14
4
7
16
8
27
28
23
6
24
19
11
1
9
25
12
10
17
3
18
19
21
TORQUE TO
225 FT/LBS
26
34
27
5
27
30
22
29
27
32
31
BRAKES/REAR WHEEL
PROCAT
FIGURE 5
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
4167906
S-ENGINE DECK W/LABS 1
2
4165701.7 WLDMT-BRAKE ARM LH
1
3
4165700.7 WLDMT-BRAKE ARM RH
1
4128102 SPRING,EXTENSION
2
5
4165449.7 WLDMT-BRAKE LEVER
1
6
4159701
ROD-BRAKE CONTROL
2
7 2182387.7GUIDE-SPRING
2
8
38020N
CLEVIS YOKE, 5/16 PLATE 2
94167999 BRAKE-PARKER
2
9A* 4167999-01 BRAKE-BACK PLATE W/ PADS1
9B*4167999-02 BRAKE-DRUM
1
9C*4159281-003 BRAKE-SCREW
4
10 64163-06
WSHR,.768/.756X1.25X14 A/R
11 4159000
BAR-PARKING BRAKE
1
124159280 MOTOR-PARKER
2
(INCLUDES ITEMS 32)
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
ITEM PART NO.
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
85010N
64144-34
2188145
64123-15
64268-03
64237-06
64168-2
64025-03
64025-31
4159242
450767
64164-08
DESCRIPTION
QTY
ZERK, 1/4-28 STR SLFTHRD1
SNAP RING.50
1
BEARING-.75ID SELF ALIGN2
BOLT-3/8-16X3/4 HEX
4
NUT-FL NYLN LCK 3/8-16 4
LOCKNUT-NYLON M12-1.75 8
COTTER-HAIRPIN.08X1.194
NUT-HEX 5/16-24
2
NUT 1-20 UNSLOTTED TRW2
WLDMT-PRK BRAKE ROD 1
CAPSCREW 12-1.75X110
8
S-KEY FOR WHEEL MOTOR2
*NOT ILLUSTRATED
4165553
WHEEL-ASSY, 24X12.00-12 2
4165553-01 RIM-8 SPOKE 4 HOLE W/VALV
1985085-02 TIRE 24X12.00-12NHS 4PLY
4158422-02 TIRE 24X12-12 OTR FTLT
(ITEM 13 USED ON 61" DECKS ONLY)
64163-89
WSHR- 1.25ODX.76IDX18GA1
64187-03
WHEEL NUT-1/2-20
8
64188-02
PIN, CLEVIS 5/16X1
2
64061-25
ROLL PIN-1/4X1-1/4
2
2188155
GRIP, 1/4X1X4-1/2
1
2183063-01 SPACER, 32MM LONG
8
4165552
WHEEL-ASSY, 23X10.50-12 2
4165552-01 RIM-8 SPOKE 4 HOLE W/VALV
4158421-02 TIRE-23 X 10.5-12 4P TURF
4158421-03 TIRE 23X10.5-12 OTR GMSTR
(ITEM 20 USED ON 52" DECKS ONLY)
35
OIL COOLER
PROCAT
FIGURE 6
3
20
10
15
22
2
19
10
23
16
17
8
18
18
21
8
21
6
4
9
5
7A
9
9
9
7B
TO PUMP CASE DRAIN
12
13
11
14
11
15
14
15
14
13
14
14
1
36
OIL COOLER
PROCAT
FIGURE 6
ITEM PART NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
DESCRIPTION
4167906 S ENGINE DECK W/LABS
4168259.7 BRKT-COOLER FRONT
64262-002 BLT-FLG HD 1/4-20 X 3/4
2720891.7 SCREEN-OIL COOLER
2188173COOLER-OIL
4167655 S HYD RSRVR W/LABS
QTY
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
1
4
1
1
1
(69053-05 IS A SERVICEABLE LENGTH OF 55")
7A
69053-05 3/8 HIGH TEMP HOSE 1
7B
69053-05 3/8 HIGH TEMP HOSE 1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
48412-01 CABLE-CLIP N
2
88042-04 CLAMP-3/4 CLIP
4
64163-03 WSHR .256X.62X18GA
2
4165492.7ARM-BUMPER
2
64229-01 NUT-NYLON LOCK 1/4-20 4
4168383.7 BRKT-COOLER REAR
2
64268-03 NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 3/8-168
64262-012 BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 6
4165752 CLAMP-HOSE, 5/8IN
1
4165751 CLAMP-HOSE, 1/2IN
1
64229-01 NUT-NYLON LOCK 1/4-20 2
64123-07 BLT-HEX 1/4-20X1-1/2
1
64123-60 BLT-HEX 1/4-20X2
1
64262-011 BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16X1
2
4143354BUMPER-RUBBER
2
64141-6 NUT-WLF 5/16-18
2
37
AIR COOLED HYDRAULICS
PROCAT
FIGURE 7
3
2
1
7
21
17
16
13
13
7
17
13
13
13
13
7
12
13
7
21
21
21
22
6
5
11
21
18
21
17
14
11
15
19
13
5
9
20
6
14
8
6
10
6
38
10
6
AIR COOLED HYDRAULICS
PROCAT
FIGURE 7
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
4167655
S HYD RESERVOIR W/LAB 1
2
2720396
FILTER 25 MICRON
1
34167240 CAP-RESERVOIR
1
4
4160243
PLUG-HYDRAULIC TANK
1
5
158058-04 FTG-90 BRB 9/16-18X.38
2
6
108205-03 ELBOW-MALE 45 37-ORB
4
7
69053-05 3/8 HIGH TEMP HSE 4
(69053-05 IS A SERVICEABLE LENGTH OF 55")
8
2188157-02 LH PUMP PORT A-HOSE
9
2188157-01 LH PUMP PORT B-HOSE
104159280 MOTOR-PARKER
11 2690030-02 FTG 9/16-18 ORB X 3/8
12 58026-01 3 WAY CONNECTOR 3/8
13 88042-04 CLAMP-HOSE 5/8
14 4164841
PUMP-HYDRO 12cc
15 2188157-02 RH PUMP PORT A-HOSE
16 2188173
OIL COOLER
17 4165341-02 HOSE-HYDR, 18 2188157-01 RH PUMP PORT B-HOSE
19 64123-60 BOLT, 1/4-20X2 HEX
20 64229-01 LOCKNUT-NYL 1/4-20
21 88042-05 CLAMP-HOSE 13/16
22 58026-04 3 WAY CONNECTOR 3/16
1
1
2
2
2
14
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
6
1
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
SAE PORT 'O' RING
PAR T
NUMBER
THREAD SIZE
AS-568#
158061-10
9/16-18
-906
158061-11
3/4-16
-908
158061-12
7/8-14
-910
158061-13
1-1/16-12
-912
158061-14
1-5/16-12
-916
158061-16
1-5/8-12
-920
158061-03
1-7/8-12
-924
39
HYDROGEAR PUMP
PROCAT
FIGURE 8
22
20
18
21
1
3
49
32
34
30
29
15
25
42B
2
5
57
44
8
7
10
40
4
6
56
42A
38
37
HYDROGEAR PUMP
PROCAT
FIGURE 8
ITEM HYDROGEAR PART NO. SCHILLER PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
70516
2
72011
3
50641
4
50969
5
52629
6
71246
7
50273
89004101-1340
10
9007200-3116
15
2513030
18
70522
20
51161
2150951
22
50329
25
71971
29
2003014
30
2003017
32
2003087
34
53502
372003005
38
2000015
42A
70743
42B
70741
44
70402
49
2513043
56
9005110-4400
57
9005110-5600
100
70525
HOUSING KIT
END CAP KIT
STRAIGHT HEADLESS PIN
FLANGE BOLT M8-1.25 X 60 HOUSING O-RING
CHARGE PUMP KIT
STD GEROTOR ASSEMBLY
O-RING
SOCKET SCREW M6-1.0 x 20
BYPASS VALVE KIT (BLANK)
PUMP SHAFT KIT
LIP SEAL 17 x 40 x 12
SPACER
RETAINING RING
CYLINDER BLOCK KIT
BLOCK SPRING
BLOCK THRUST WASHER
SWASH PLATE
BALL THRUST BEARING
ARM-TRUNION
SLOT GUIDE
SHOCK VALVE KIT (.031")
SHOCK VALVE KIT (BLANK)
CHARGE RELIEF VALVE KIT
TRUNNION SEAL/RETAIN KIT
STRAIGHT THREAD PLUG
PLUG-9/16-20 STEEL
OVERHAUL SEAL KIT
-----
4164841-001
-----
2721615-01
4164841-002
4137278-01
38345-07
38345-08
64123-68
4157242-019
4137278-05
-----
-----
-----
4164841-003
-----
-----
188059-11
4164841-004
188059-15
2721615-13
4121354
4121355
4137278-07
2721615-17
-----
4157242-025
2721615-18
QTY
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
41
AIR COOLED WIRE HARNESS
PROCAT
FIGURE 9
CLUTCH
ELECTRIC
13
12
ENGINE
GROUND
WIRE COLORS
W WHITE
WB WHITE W/ BLACK STRIPE
P PURPLE
O ORANGE
OB ORANGE W/ BLACK STRIPE
PO PURPLE W/ ORANGE STRIPE
OP ORANGE W/ PURPLE STRIPE
DB DARK BLUE
B BLACK
G GREEN
R RED
Y YELLOW
YB YELLOW W/ BLACK STRIPE
RW RED W/ WHITE STRIPE
GY GREEN W/ YELLOW STRIPE
BR BROWN
BRY BROWN W/ YELLOW STRIPE
STARTER
20
BATTERY
7
P
W
YB
G
A.
3
(RED)
(BLACK)
ENGINE BLOCK
(GROUND)
DELAY
MODULE
SOLENOID
21
14 GA.
10
BATTERY
R
DB
B
B
B
14 G
GY
RW BRY
14 GA.
B B
AB CD E F
RW
B
B
BRY
GY
9
30
RW
9
14 GA.
85
NC
86
87A
BRY
BR
B B
B B
87
NO
BLADES &
TRACTION
RELAY
16
W W
87
NO
O
85
NC
86
87A
DELAY
RELAY
B B
30
17
YB
B B
85
86
87A
NC
STARTER
RELAY
87
NO
9
BR
BR
30
Y
NO
87A NC
87 NO
86
15
BR
W W
NO
WB
OP
5
TRACTION
CONTROL
NO
GY O O
O
O
O
DB
O
O
KEY
SWITCH
G
O
O
8
42
HOUR
METER
6
10-20 VDC
OPTIONAL
S2 TYPICAL
BLADE
SWITCH
RELAY
OB
Y
DB
W
B
R
P
O
CLUTCH
SWITCH
ABCDEF
NO
OB
PO
14 GA.
14 GA.
B
AUXILIARY
ELECTRICAL
CONNECTION
11
NO
B
NC
B
P P
14 GA.
R R
14 GA.
14
NC
WB
14 GA.
TRACTION
CONTROL
MAGNETO
IGNITION
BO O
12V
ADAPTER
S1 TYPICAL
OPERATOR
PRESENCE
SWITCH
22
B
SEAT
SWITCH
4
NC
WB B
OP
WB B
PO
14
RELAY IS ENERGIZED (ENGINE OPERATES) WHEN S2 IS CLOSED
(BLADE DISENGAGED) OR WHEN S1 IS CLOSED (OPERATOR IN
POSITIION), OR FOR APPROX. 1/2 SECOND AFTER S1 IS OPENED.
RELAY SCHEMATIC
SWITCH
BRAKE
DELAY MODULE OPERATION & SCHEMATIC
30
85
AIR COOLED WIRE HARNESS
PROCAT
FIGURE 9
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
4163532
HARNESS-WIRING MAIN
1
2
148082-20 FUSE-20 AMP
2
3
108061-13 CABLE-BATTERY 36 BLACK 1
4
4124009
SWITCH-SEAT, NO
1
5
4143068
JUMPER-SEAT SWITCH
1
64165120 METER-HOUR
1
7
2722227-02 CABLE-BATT W/CONDUIT 1
(INCLUDES ITEMS 19 & 20)
8128010 KEY-SWITCH
9
2722325
RELAY-40AMP SEALED
102188154 MODULE-DELAY
112721505 SWITCH-PTO
122721337 CLUTCH-ELECTRIC
(INCLUDES 2720949 WIRE ASSY)
13 2720949
ASSY-CLUTCH WIRE
14 108208
SWITCH-DBL POLE
15 2188156
SWITCH-NONO DBL POLE
16 4168099
HARNESS-LIGHT JUMPER
17 4168183
HARNESS-JUMPER EFI
18 4142266
CONNECTOR-12V 192308095 COVER-TERMINAL
20 112386
BOOT-BAT TERM POS
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
43
SEAT ASSEMBLY
PROCAT
FIGURE 10
5
1
6
2
7
3
8
25
21
28
25
27
4
26
9
11
20
10
12
22
23
13
16
16
19
14
24
44
15 17
18
BRACKET ON
ENGINE DECK
WELDMENT
SEAT ASSEMBLY
PROCAT
FIGURE 10
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
14167820 SEAT-SUSPENSION
(INCLUDES ITEMS 2-12, 21, 25, 26, 28)
1
2
4165316-07 UPPER SEAT ASSEMBLY
3
4165316-10 CUSHION-COVER BACK
4
4165316-11 CUSHION COVER
5 4165316-06PROTECTOR-BACK
6
4165316-02 PAD-ARM SINGLE
7
4165316-05 ARM KIT-LH
8
4165316-04 ARM KIT-RH
9
4124009
SWITCH-SEAT NO
10 4165316-09KIT-BUMPER
11 4165316-08SUSPENSION
12 4165316-01 TRACK SET
134167770.7 PLTE-SEAT
14 48228A
CABLE CLIP-INSULATED
15 64152-23
SCREW 1/4-20X3/8
16 2720975-09SPACER
17 64141-6
NUT-WLF 5/16-18
18 64144-30
SNAP RING
1933138-09 PIN-CLEVIS
20 4143068
JUMPER-SEAT SWITCH
21 4165316-03 ARM KIT-LEFT AND RIGHT
224167821 PIN-LYNCH
23 4167707
PIN-SEAT PLATE
24 64229-05
NUT-NYLON LOCK 1/2-13
25 4168198
KIT-SEAT BELT
26 4167820-01KIT-TETHER
27 64123-122 BLT-7/16-20 X 1 1/2
28 4167820-02 SPACER-SEAT BELT
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
6
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
* NOT ILLUSTRATED
45
FOLDING ROPS
PROCAT
FIGURE 11
2
6
13
8
12
9
10
3
1
11
2
13
1
12
8
4
1
7
5
7
46
5
4
FOLDING ROPS
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
FIGURE 11
DESCRIPTION
1
4168257 S-ROPS W/ LABELS
(INCLUDES ITEMS 2-13)
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13 64123-31 64151-7
4162880
64262-011
4160347
64268-03
64168-1
4160343
4160344
4160348
4162878
4162879
QTY
BOLT-1/2-13 X 3
LOCKNUT- 1/2-13 LANYARD-NYLON BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16X1
LABEL-WARNING ROPS
NUT-FL NYLN LOCK 3/8-16
PIN-COTTER
BUMPER RUBBER
PLUG
WASHER-FORMED WASHER-RUBBER
PIN-HITCH 1/2
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
2
2
2
8
1
8
2
2
2
2
2
2
47
STEERING/DECK LIFT
PROCAT
FIGURE 12
44
8
5
52
6
7
37
19
16
27
15
12
48
9
48
9
10
13
1
3
47
2
47
46
11
15
43
38
35
22
44
39
23
33
29
32
36
24
15
42
21
14
21
17
28
31
41
40
25
15
36
4
15
30
34
21
26
18
20
51
49
48
50
STEERING/DECK LIFT
PROCAT
FIGURE 12
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
*
4167906 S ENGINE DECK W/LABS
4163746SPRING
4165962 ZERK-90 DEGREE
64123-50 BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1
4165426.7 LEVER-TRACTION CNTRL
4166920.7 BRKT-TRACTION LEVER
4166939BRKT-HANDLE
4165432GRIP-HANDLE
4164260 BEARING-.SELF ALIGN
64123-15 BOLT-3/8-16X3/4 HEX
64141-4 NUT-WLF 3/8-16
4165364 WLDMT-MTN CONTRL LH
4165365 WLDMT-MTN CONTRL RH
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
4
8
12
1
1
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
64123-87 BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1-3/4
2
64123-16 BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1-1/4
12
64229-03 NUT-NYLON LOCK 3/8-16 20
64262-012 BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 4
64123-67 BLT-HEX 3/8-16X2
1
64163-43WSHR.443/.454X1X11GA 1
4165474SPACER
2
4165390.7WLDMT-CRADLE
1
64168-2 COTTER-HAIRPIN.08X1.194
4165380.7 WLDMT-DECK LIFT LEVER 1
4162904.7 WLDMT-LVR STOP LATCH 1
4165384.7 BRKT-INNER DECK LIFT
1
4165385.7 BRKT-OUTER DECK LIFT 1
4165389.7 BRACKET-LIFT LINK
2
4162999SPACER
1
4165656 ASSY, PIN & LANYARD
1
64188-53 PIN-CLEVIS 1/2X1.0
1
64018-38 BOLT-CRG 3/8-16 X 2-1/4 1
85010N
ZERK, 1/4-28 STR SELF TH 11
64221-04 E-RING .875
1
64175-05 NUT-PUSH 1/2
1
64188-36 PIN, CLEVIS 7/16X1-1/4
2
4165466GRIP
1
2183071-03SPACER-15.88X10.32X24
2
64268-03 NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 3/8-164
2720544SPRING-COMPRESSION 1
4165448 ROD-LIFT STOP
1
64163-65 WSHR .890X1.375X18GA
6
4165654 LBL-ZT200 HT CUT OUTER 1
4165655 LBL-ZT200 HT CUT INNER 1
64163-29 WASHER-21/64 X 1 X 11GA 2
4163692CAP-END
3
64229-02 NUT-NYLON LOCK 5/16-18 2
4163446KNOB
2
64163-55 WSHR .328X.75X14 GA
4
64163-107 WSHR .391X.75X10 GA
4
ITEM PART NO.
49
50
51
52
64262-011
4165682
64229-03
64018-7
DESCRIPTION
QTY
BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16 X 1
MOUNT-ISOLATION, FOOT NUT-NYLON LOCK 3/8-16
BLT-CRG 3/8-16X1-1/4
4
2
4
4
49
CRADLE ASSEMBLY
PROCAT
FIGURE 13
38
4
TO
5
KICKPLATE
1
8
7
6
5
45
24
14
6
41
20
40
30
22
29
32
15
39
42
27
44
30
43
27
37
22
23
30
21
13
10
9
28
12
3
17
25
25
28
33
2
19
26
17
34
10
9
16
23
21
28
36 35 31
11
13
28
3
25
25
2
28
16
50
CRADLE ASSEMBLY
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
FIGURE 13
DESCRIPTION
4165610LABEL-WARNING
2182356.7 BRACKET-SHAFT HANGER
2188127
CHAIN-6.35 (.250) 5 LINKS
4165647
MAT-FOOT PLATE LOWER
4166266
MAT-FOOT PLATE UPPER
4165682MOUNT-ISOLATOR
4165657LABEL-PROCAT
4166267
S-FOOT PLATE (BOBCAT)
(INCLUDES ITEMS 4-7)
QTY
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
4
4
1
2
2
1
1
9 64163-65WASHER-.890X1.375X18GA 8
10 64221-04E-RING.875
4
11
4165379.7 WLDMT-DECK LIFT, FRONT
1
12
4165427.7 WLDMT-DECK LIFT, REAR
1
13
2722630
CLIP-DECK HEIGHT ADJ
4
14
4165675
SPRING-DECK LIFT
2
15 4165390.7WLDMT-CRADLE
1
16
64268-03 NUT-FL NYLN LCK 3/8-16
15
17
4109960
WLDMT-DECK LIFT ROD
2
18 * 4111842.7 BRKT-SPRING ANCHOR LH
1
19
4165556
MAT-FOOT LIFT
1
20
4113682
ROD-SPRING MOUNT
2
21
64141-2
NUT-WLF 1/4-20
4
22
64141-4
NUT-WLF 3/8-16
4
23
64197-020 BLT-TDFM 1/4-20X1-1/2
4
24
64123-31 BLT-HEX 1/2-13X3
2
25
64123-281 BLT-HEX 1/2-13X2 FL THRD
8
26
4165596.7 BRKT-FOOT, LIFT LEVER
1
27
64262-011 BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16 X 1
15
28
64141-13 NUT WLF 1/2-13
16
29
85010N
ZERK, 1/4-28 STR SLFTHRD 1
30
85051
ZERK-1/8 PIPE
6
31
64229-03 NUT-NYLON LOCK 3/8-16
1
32
64018-3
BLT-CRG 3/8-16X1
2
33
4165593.7 WLDMT-FOOT PEDAL
1
34
64123-100 BLT-HEX 3/8-16X2-1/4
1
35
64123-67 BLT-HEX 3/8-16X2
2
36
64001-6
NUT-HEX JAM 3/8-16
2
37
64229-05 NUT-NYLON LOCK 3/8
2
38
64018-2
BLT-CRG 1/4-20X3/4
2
39
64268-01 NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 1/4-20 2
40
4160281
DOCUMENT TUBE
1
41
64262-006 BLT-FLG HD 5/16-18 X 3/4
2
424165676 BUMPER-RADIAL
2
43
64268-02 NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 5/16-18 5
444164210 BUMPER-RUBBER
3
4538061A CAP
1
*NOT ILLUSTRATED
51
CRADLE & CASTER ASSEMBLY
PROCAT
FIGURE 14
23
14
22
10
15
19
8
13
1
20
12
8
15
18
5
13
21
17
11
17
16
4
6
16
3
17
9
7
17
7
9
52
2
CRADLE & CASTER ASSEMBLY
PROCAT
FIGURE 14
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1 48043-03C
CUP, OUTER BEARING
2 4165278
ASSY-WHL 13X6.5-6
(INCLUDES ITEM 7)
4167970
ASSY-WHL HIGH CROWN
(OPTIONAL)
3
DECK/W LABS
4 64123-223
BOLT-3/4-10 X 10
5 2722452.7
WLDMT-CASTER YOKE
6 2722230-03 SPANNER
7 2722228-03BEARING
8 64229-03
NUT-NYLON LOCK 3/8-16
92722231 SPACER-END
1064163-26 WASHER
11 64229-07
LOCKNUT-NYLON 3/4-10
12 85010N
ZERK, 1/4-28 STR SLF THD
13 64262-011
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1
14 2188135
DUST COVER
15 48043-04C
CONE, OUTER BEARING
16 64123-281
BLT-HEX 1/2-13X2 FLLTHD
17 64141-13
NUT WLF 1/2-13
18 48480
SEAL CR 12411
19 64140-5
COTTER PIN
20 4165326.7
WLDMT-CSTR ARM 52 LH
(USED WITH 52" DECKS)
4165327.7
WLDMT-CSTR ARM 61 LH
(USED WITH 61" DECKS)
21
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
4
2
2
2
2
2
8
4
2
2
2
8
2
4
8
16
2
2
1
4165323.7
WLDMT-CSTR ARM 52 RH 1
(USED WITH 52" DECKS
4165324.7
WLDMT-CSTER ARM 61 RH
(USED WITH 61" DECKS)
22 64025-20
NUT-HEX 3/4-16 SLOT U
234165390.7 WLDMT-CRADLE
2
1
53
52" SIDE DISCHARGE
PROCAT
FIGURE 15
30
29
43
27
55
33
74
23
44
41
17
6
15
18
19
23
28
13
69
70
31
56
9
4
35
26
8
7 36
7
7
2
10
32
3
31
34
33
57
59
60
62
19
31
38
57
58
61
54
66
45
14
51
47
52
62
40
21
22
11
9
7
8
75
13
7
64
4
35
35
20
70
65
5
16
70
46
50
7
46
37
7
73
12
68
49
72
21
53
46
71
76
46
42
68
67
7
54
48
76
7
39
TORQUE TO
70 FT-LBS
52" SIDE DISCHARGE
PROCAT
ITEM PART NO.
FIGURE 15
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1 4166117
S-DECK W/ LABELS 52" ZT2
2 4165608.7 COVER-BELT RH
3 4165609.7 COVER-BELT LH
4 38524
KNOB-4 PRONG 3/8-16
5 4165244
CHUTE-RUBBER ASSY
6 548138
BRG NDL.88 1.12 1.00 7 64229-03
NUT-NYLON LOCK 3/8-16
8 64123-173 BLT-HEX 3/8-16X4-1/2
9 2721512
ROLLER-5X2.75 CENTERED
10 64123-68
BLT-HEX 5/16-18X1
11 4165646
PULLEY-5.25 DEEP GRVE
12 112111-02 BLADE 18.00 OFFST HLFT
132720685 SPACER-ROLLER
14 64262-012 BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16 X 1-1/4
15 4165754.7 WLDMT-IDLER ARM
16 64018-11
BLT-CRG 1/2-13X3LG
17 4163514.7 GUIDE, BELT
18 4165953
PULLEY-IDLER, 6.0
19 4163802-01 SPACER-2.0 X .515 X .75
204165976.7 BAFFLE-DISCHARGE
21 64209-03
SPRING WASHER.67 ID
22 64164-12
KEY-1/4X1 SQ
23 128169
PULLEY IDLER 5.50
24 4165023
ASSY-CTTERDECK SPNDL
25 4165755
ASSY-IDLER ARM 48-52
(INCLUDES ITEMS 6, 15, 33, 41,51 & 55)
1
1
1
2
1
1
34
3
6
2
3
3
6
18
1
3
1
1
2
1
6
3
2
3
1
26 90-0828
27 64270-02
28 4133155.7
29 64006-05
30 64123-156
31 64163-74
32 2186125
33 85010N
34 64123-152
35 64123-50
36 64229-02
37 4118314
38 64229-06
39 64123-187
40 64123-208
41 4128004
42 4168516.7
43 4128002
444165943
45 64163-93
46 64018-2
47 64018-7
1
1
2
1
1
3
2
5
2
5
2
3
2
3
3
1
1
1
1
4
7
3
S/B BOLT 1/2-13X3 1/2 NC
BLT-HEX M10-1.5x30 ISO
WLDMT-PUSH ARM ZT2
LOCKWSHR-1/2 HELICAL
BLT-HEX 1/2-20X1-3/4
WSHR-.516X2.00X.25 PLT
WLDMT-LOCK PUSHBAR
ZERK 1/4-28 STR SLF THRD
BLT-HEX 5/8-11X5
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1
NUT-NYLON LOCK 5/16-18
SPACER-BLADE 16MM
NUT-NYLON LOCK 5/8-11
BLT-HEX 5/8-18 X 3 3/4
BLT-HEX 5/8-18X1-1/2
BEARING-BALL 10 X 26 X 8
BAFFLE-FRONT,RH 52IN
CAP-26 X 7 END
SPRING-EXTENSION
WSHR-.635 X 1.12 X.062
BLT-CRG 1/4-20X3/4
BLT-CRG 3/8-16X1-1/4
ITEM PART NO.
48 64229-01
494165966.7
50 4165965.7
51 521438
524163014
53 64123-16
54 4163155
55 64144-40
56 64018-23
57 38348-01
58 4164948
5964144-38
6038315
61 2183070-02
62 64268-05
63 64018-30
6464123-114
65 4168509.7
67 4168515.2
68 4168514.2
69 64123-171
70 64141-4
71 4166478.2
72 4166479.2
73 64141-2
74 64163-64
75 64123-15
76 64268-01
DESCRIPTION
QTY
NUT-NYLON LOCK 1/4-20
BAFFLE-FRONT,CENTER
BAFFLE-FRONT,LH 52IN
GREASE SEAL
SPACER
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1-1/4
INNER RING
SNAP RING-2NTERNL
BLT-CRG 3/8-16X3/4 SHRT
BEARING-SPINDLE SEALED
HOUSING-SPINDLE 6 HOLE
RING-SNAP
NUT-SPINDLE
PULLEY SPINDLE 36-52
NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 1/2-13
BLT-CRG 3/8-16 X 4-1/2
BLT-1/4-20X1
WLDMT-IDLER PIN
BRKT-BAFFLE MOUNTING
BRKT-BAFFLE MNTG
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X3-1/2
NUT-WLF 3/8-16
EXTENSION-52" RH
EXTENSION-52" LH
NUT-WLF 1/4-20
WSHR 1.015X1.500X14GA
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X3/4
NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 1/4-20
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
6
3
3
3
3
2
3
7
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
7
2
3
3
* NOT ILLUSTRATED
55
61" SIDE DISCHARGE
PROCAT
FIGURE 16
40
30
21
29
22
23
43
11
27
44
6
55
17
41
33
15
14
57
73
47
58
51
52
24
54
61
66
62
57
23
59
62
18
60
19
31
19
34
45
33
38
76
76
13
75
1
7
26
36
9
4
75
31
33
32
3
74
74
56
28
10
76
31
63
7
9
7
8
7
2
70
35
13
4
70
75
7
75
7
20
65
67
16
68
69
69
53
7
50
46
12
46
5
48
77
46
72
46
7
49
64
48
42
71
77
56
37
72
77
7
7
21
39
61" SIDE DISCHARGE
PROCAT
FIGURE 16
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
4166118
S-DECK W/ LABELS 61" ZT2 1
2
4165456.7 BELT COVER-RH
1
3
4165455.7 BELT COVER-LH
1
4
38524
KNOB-4 PRONG 3/8-16
2
5
4165244
CHUTE-RUBBER ASSY
1
6 64163-68WSHR-1.015X1.5X9GA 6
7
64229-03
NUT-NYLON LOCK 3/8-16
36
8
64123-173 BLT-HEX 3/8-16X4-1/2
3
9
2721512
ROLLER-5X2.75 CENTERED 7
10 64123-68
BLT-HEX 5/16-18X1
2
112308140 PULLEY-ENGINE
3
12 112111-03 BLADE 21.00 OFFST HLFT 3
132720685 SPACER-ROLLER
7
14 64262-012 BLT-FLG HD 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 18
15 4165754.7 WLDMT-IDLER ARM
1
16 64018-11
BLT-CRG 1/2-13X3LG
1
17 4163514.7 GUIDE, BELT
1
18 4165953
PULLEY-IDLER, 6.0
1
19 4163802-01 SPACER-1.0 X .516 X .75
2
20 4165976.7BAFFLE-DISCHARGE
1
21 64209-03
SPRING WASHER.67 ID
6
22 64164-12
KEY-1/4X1 SQ
3
23 128169
PULLEY IDLER 5.50
2
24 4165023
ASSY-CTTERDCK SPINDLE 3
25 4165755
ASSY-IDLER ARM
1
(INCLUDES ITEMS 15, 33, 41, 51, 55, & 73)
26 90-0828
27 64270-02
28 4133155.7
29 64006-05
30 64123-156
3164163-74
32 2186125
33 85010N
34 64123-152
35 64123-50
36 64229-02
37 4118314
38 64229-06
39 64123-187
40 64123-208
41 4128004
42 4165970.7
43 4128002
444168493
45 64163-93
46 64018-2
47 64018-7
S/B BOLT 1/2-13X3 1/2 NC
BLT-HX M10-1.5x30 ISO
WLDMT-PUSH ARM ZT2
LOCKWSHR-1/2 HELICAL
BLT-HEX 1/2-20X1-3/4
WSHR-.516IX2.00OX.250
WLDMT-LOCK PUSHBAR
ZERK 1/4-28 STR SLF THRD
BLT-HEX 5/8-11X5
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1
NUT-NYLON LOCK 5/16-18
SPACER-BLADE 16MM
NUT-NYLON LOCK 5/8-11
BLT-HEX 5/8-18 X 3 3/4
BLT-HEX 5/8-18X1-1/2
BEARING-BALL 10 X 26 X 8
BAFFLE-FRONT,RH 61IN
CAP-26 X 7 END
SPRING-EXTENSION
WSHR-.635 X 1.12 X.062
BLT-CRG 1/4-20X3/4
BLT-CRG 3/8-16X1-1/4
1
1
2
1
1
3
2
5
2
8
2
3
2
3
3
1
1
1
1
4
7
3
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
48 64229-01
NUT-NYLON LOCK 1/4-20
7
49 4165969.7 BAFFLE-FRONT,CNTR 61IN 1
50 4165968.7 BAFFLE-FRONT,LH 61IN
1
51 521438
GREASE SEAL
1
524163014 SPACER
1
53 64163-55
WSHR .328X.75X14 GA
1
54 4163155
INNER RING
1
55 64144-40
SNAP RING-26MM INTENA 1
56 64018-23
BLT-CRG 3/8-16X3/4
2
57 38348-01
BEARING-SPINDLE SEALD 6
58 4164948
HOUSING-SPINDLE 6 HOLE 3
5964144-38 RING-SNAP
3
6038315
NUT-SPINDLE
3
61 2183070-02SHAFT-SPINDLE
3
62 64268-05
NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 1/2-13 2
63 64018-30
BLT-CRG 3/8-16 X 4-1/2
4
64 64123-16
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X1-1/4
2
65 4165252.7 HINGE-RUBBER CHUTE
1
66 4168509.7 WLDMT-IDLER PIN
1
67 4163440.2EXTENSION-61"RH
1
68 4163441.2EXTENSION-61"LH
1
69 64141-2
NUT-WLF 1/4-20
7
70 64123-114 BLT-HEX 1/4-20X1
7
71 4166480.2 BRKT-BAFFLE MNYNG, RH 1
72 4166481.2 BRKT-BAFFLE MNTG
2
73 548138
BRG NDL.88 1.12 1 1
74 64123-171 BLT-HEX 3/8-16X3-1/2
2
75 64141-4
NUT-WLF 3/8-16
4
76 64123-15
BLT-HEX 3/8-16X3/4
3
77 64268-01
NUT-FL NYLON LOCK 1/4-20 3
57
BELTS-CUTTERDECK
PROCAT
FIGURE 17
1
58
BELTS-CUTTERDECK
PROCAT
FIGURE 17
ITEM PART NO.
1
4165619
4165618
DESCRIPTION
BELT-CUTTERDECK 52"
BELT-CUTTERDECK 61"
QTY
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
59
DECALS-POWER UNIT
PROCAT
FIGURE 18
BACK OF
8 ENGINE DECK
3
DOCUMENT
TUBE
5
2
4
UNDER SEAT
15
LOCATED BEHIND
SEAT ON OIL COOLER
11
7
6
22
10
9
19
LOCATED UNDER
FOOTPLATE
12
14
18
13
1
16
60
17
DECALS-POWER UNIT
PROCAT
FIGURE 18
ITEM PART NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20*
21*
22
DESCRIPTION
QTY
4165657LABEL-PROCAT
4158401 LABEL-BOB-CAT, 10.5"
2000735 LABEL-OPER MAN
2000590 LABEL, WARN BATTERY
4165722 LABEL - HYDR OIL FILL
4165639 LABEL-CONTROL PANEL
2000693 LABEL - PARK BRAKE
2000698 LABEL(DBL) - FUEL/LEAKS
4165653 LABEL-ZT INFORMATION 4165615 LABEL - RH TRACTION
4165616 LABEL - LH TRACTION
4165654 LABEL-HT CUT OUTER
4165655 LABEL-HT CUT INNER
4165610LABEL-WARNING
4147617LABEL-FUEL
4165865LABEL-PROCAT
4162915 LABEL-DECK SIZE, 52"
4162916 LABEL-DECK SIZE, 61"
4116761 LABEL-MADE IN USA
4165730 LABEL-MANUAL LOCATION
4165932LABEL-EPA
4166466 LABEL-ISO RIDE
4168560LABEL-EFI
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
*NOT ILLUSTRATED
61
DECALS-CUTTERDECKS
PROCAT
FIGURE 19
1
62
DECALS-CUTTERDECKS
PROCAT
FIGURE 19
ITEM PART NO.
1
2
4164269
2000577
DESCRIPTION
QTY
ITEM PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
LABEL-WARNING BLADES 1
LABEL-WARNING
3
63
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement