Spare parts list GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315 Contents

Spare parts list GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315 Contents
Spare parts list
GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315
Contents
Water inlet
Water softener
GS 302, GS 315
Water drain, Mediamat Cyclo
Wash pump
Bottom washing/rinsing system
Top washing/rinsing system
Pressure boiler
GS 302, GS 315
Pressure-independent boiler
Dosage
Chassis, container and panelling
Door
Electric parts
Drawn up: 09/01
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Processed: 02.08.09
1
3
5
7
9
11
13
15
19
21
23
25
-
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
18
20
22
24
28
Parts no.: 89007323
13
16
1
12
1.2
1.2
1.1
12
4
1.2
12.1
10
12.2
14
11
10
3
2
ALT / OLD
NEU / NEW
OPTION
D14
D16
15
5.1
9
6.1
5.3
6
8
5
8.1
7
5.1
6.1
5.2
1 / 28
GS 302/315 60003528-02
GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315
Water inlet
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
Set of WSE without impeller counter
60003511
1
WSE with impeller counter kit
60003512
1.1
1.2
2
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hose; DN10 X 2,0
27 07 087
28 02 105
40 01 050
3
3
4
4
5
5.1
5.2
5.3
6
6.1
7
8
60003154
60004085
60003163
60004084
80002153
80002241
80002167
80002728
40 02 060
80002241
20 10 309
31 06 214
8.1
9
10
11
11
12
Shaped hose; DN10 X DN12; 549
Shaped hose; DN10,5 X DN12; 818
Shaped hose; DN12,5 X 3,5; 780
Shaped hose; DN12 X 3,0 X 491
Dirt trap; 150 µM
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Double nipple; G 3/4" X 40; SW30
Strainer; D27 X 67 X 150µM
Water supply hose; DN13 X 3,5; 2500
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Countersunk screw; M4 X 8
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 15l; 230-240V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 230-240V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 15l; 200-208V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 200-208V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve filter
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Shaped hose; DN13 X 3,5 X 716
Moulded hose; DN12 X DN13,5 X 3,0
Reverse flow inhibitor kit
12
Reverse flow inhibitor kit
60003846
12
Reverse flow inhibitor kit
60003846
12
Separate check valve set
60004391
12.1
12.2
13
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Cable WMZ; 2 X 0,34QMM
27 07 087
28 02 105
60003179
14
15
15
16
Hose; DN10 X 2,0
Shaped hose; DN10 X DN12,50 X 2,0
Shaped hose; DN10 X DN12 X 2,0
Moulded hose; DN12 X DN13,5 X 3,0
40 01 050
60003158
60004083
60004288
8
8
8
Pc.
Notes
For machines without integrated
water softener in the UK and
Australia only
for machines with built-in water
softener
4
820mm; Metre item; Regeneration
water softener GS 302, GS 315
to machine no.: 529 866
From machine no.: 529 867
to machine no.: 529 866
From machine no.: 529 867
3
2
2
Pressure boiler ; GS 302, GS 315
31 06 215
Pressure-independent boiler
31 06 212
Pressure boiler ; GS 302, GS 315
31 06 213
Pressure-independent boiler
31 06 186
28 02 105
40 02 035
60003155
60004287
60003846
670mm; "By-the-metre" goods
to machine no.: 545 164
From machine no.: 545 165
to machine no.: 479 915 ; order too
670mm x 4002029 + 60003155
From machine no.: 479 916; For
machines with pressure boiler
From machine no.: 545 165; For
machines without integrated water
softener, not for UK and Australia
to machine no.: 545 164;
Replacement for WSE set (pos. 1)
for machines without integrated
water softener, not for UK and
Australia
4
Pressure-independent boiler and
water softener installed
740 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
to machine no.: 529 866
From machine no.: 529 867
From machine no.: 545 165
2 / 28
1.1
3
1.2
1.3
4
1
1.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
1.7
1.8
4
2
4
1.7
GS302/315 60003529-00
3 / 28
GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315
Water softener GS 302, GS 315
Item. Designation
1
1
1.1
1.2
1.3
1.4
1.5
1.7
1.7
1.8
1.8
2
2
3
4
o.P.
Water softener kit; 220-240V; 50/60HZ
Water softener kit; 200-210V; 50/60HZ
Cover, complete, with seal
Lock nut; S54 X 4; D56
O-ring; 54 X 5
Dry reed contact lack of salt
Wire hose clamp; D14,4 X 15,1
Repair kit regenaration valve; 220-240V,50/60HZ
Repair kit regenaration valve; 200-210V,50/60HZ
Repair kit reversing valve; 220-240V,50/60HZ
Repair kit reversing valve; 200-210V,50/60HZ
Shaped hose; DN10 X DN12,50 X 2,0
Shaped hose; DN10 X DN12 X 2,0
Double hex ring spanner; SW61,5
Wiring loom; Water softener
Filling funnel
Parts no.:
83000420
83000421
83000407
60003001
27 07 065
83000408
28 02 344
83000402
83000463
83000460
83000467
60003158
60004083
60003376
60003185
35 02 013
Pc.
Notes
4
to machine no.: 529 866
From machine no.: 529 867
4 / 28
13.4
13.2
13.3
1
13
2
13.1
15
13.5
13.2
12
3
3.1
11
10
8
3
9
8
3.2
7
6
3.2
5
4
5
GS 302/315 60003530-01
5 / 28
GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315
Water drain, Mediamat Cyclo
Item. Designation
1
2
3
3.1
3.2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
12
13
13.1
13.2
13.3
13.4
13.5
15
Filter cartridge cpl.
Kit flat filter
Mediamat Cyclo kit
O-ring; 17 X 3
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Shaped hose; DN12,5 X 2,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Drain hose; 1500 LG
Hose clamp; D20-30 X 12
Double nipple; D21,80 X 49; D19
Hose clamp; D20-30 X 12
Shaped hose; DN18 X DN22; 814
Shaped hose; DN18 X DN22 X 2,25
Reinforced hose; DN19 X 2,5
Deaeration kit
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
Hose clamp; D20-30 X 12
Hose clamp; D10-16 X 9
Round cap; D11 X 20
Ball; D14
Shaped hose; DN10 X 2,0
Parts no.:
60003039
60004142
60003513
27 07 068
28 02 105
60003165
28 02 105
40 02 035
60003738
28 02 109
60003399
28 02 109
60003281
60004004
40 01 046
60003514
27 07 087
28 02 109
28 02 307
35 03 029
28 01 508
60003280
Pc.
Notes
2
145 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
to machine no.: 496 112
From machine no.: 496 113
450 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
2
from built-in water softener ; GS 302,
GS 315
6 / 28
1
1.2
2
3
7
1.1/4.1/6.1
4
8.1
5
8
9
6
5
12
11
10
1.1/4.1/6.1
GS 302/315 60003531-00
7 / 28
GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315
Wash pump
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
Pump motor kit; 230-240V/50-60HZ
60003595
1
Pump motor kit; 200V/50-60HZ
60003596
1.1
1.2
1.2
2
3
4
4
4.1
5
6
6.1
7
7
7
8
8.1
9
10
11
12
o.P.
Sealing for pump system kit
Capacitor; 10YF 400V; D35 X 80
Capacitor; 12YF 400V;
Spacer washer; 1,25 X 18 X 28
Hexagonal nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Impeller with sealings kit; D92
Impeller with sealings kit; D75
Sealing for pump system kit
Hose clamp; D32-52 X 12
Collector kit; WASCHSYSTEM UNT.+OBEN
Sealing for pump system kit
Drain pump; 220-240V/50HZ
Drain pump; 200V/50HZ;220-240V/60H
Drain pump; 200V/60HZ
Pump clip
Hexagon screw; M5 X 40; A70
Filter insert
Cylinder head screw; M5 X 20; 8,8
Serrated lock washer; A-5,3
Washer; D5,3 X D10 X 1,0
Assembly device, complete
60003591
31 13 120
31 13 122
60003298
21 05 302
60003592
60003593
60003591
28 02 110
60003620
60003591
31 02 480
31 02 493
31 02 495
62003437
20 01 329
60003259
20 09 337
22 02 316
22 01 300
60003450
Pc.
Notes
we recommend ordering the set of
pump running wheels, as well, when
the motor is replaced
we recommend ordering the set of
pump running wheels, as well, when
the motor is replaced
Japan
4
50 Hz
60 Hz
2
3
3
3
Tool for exchanging drain pot
8 / 28
2
3.1
5
3
1
4.1
4
IRT
11
4.2
4.3
6
3.1
6.1
6.1
17.1
7
17
14
15
13
16
8
8.1
17.2
17.3
8.2
12
11
8.3
10
IRT
9
IRT
18
GS302/315 60003532-02
9 / 28
GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315
Bottom washing/rinsing system
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
Wash unit support; 70,70 LG
60003435
2
3
3.1
4
Ratchet nut; M5
Wash unit cpl.; 10 DÜSEN; 461 LG
End piece; 31,50 X 152
Rotating rinse arm, min. 2.4 l
21 01 310
60003803
60003802
61006612
4.1
4.2
4.3
5
6
6.1
7
8
8.1
8.2
8.3
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
17.1
Rotary arm screw; M12 X 36; SW19
Washer; D12,5 X D24 X 2,5
O-ring; 10 X 2,5
Wash unit support; 58,04 LG
Distributor top kit
Seal ring; D29,3 X D33,8 X 2,5
Revolving rinse arm spindle; D16 X 44,5; M12
Distributor bottom kit
O-ring; 56 X 3,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Reducing hose; DN33 X DN46; 97
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hose T-connecting piece; D15 X D15 X D15
Double hex ring spanner; SW61,5
O-ring; 10 X 1
O-ring; 66 X 2,5
Rinse manifold
Rinsing wash arm set; 7 DÜSEN
Revolving arm screw; M12 X 30; SW19
60004123
60003386
27 07 030
60002999
60003516
60004276
60003043
60003518
27 07 086
28 02 105
28 02 115
60004591
40 02 035
28 02 105
70010598
60003376
27 07 054
27 07 011
60003831
60003515
60003045
17.1
17.2
17.3
18
Rotary arm screw; M12 X 36; SW19
Washer; D12,5 X D24 X 2,5
O-ring; 10 X 2,5
Rotating rinse arm conversion, min. 2.4 l; GS215;
GS300; GS502
60004123
60003386
27 07 030
61006613
Pc.
Notes
no longer deliverable; replaced by:
Kit flat filter 60004142 (incl. wash
unit support)
2
2
From machine no.: 548 506; For
machines with reduced rinse water
volume
2
2
460mm; "By-the-metre" goods
Pressure boiler
No longer has to be installed
Pressure-independent boiler
to machine no.: 548 505
no longer deliverable; up to mach.
no.: 496 628 replaced by 60003515
From machine no.: 496 629
to machine no.: 548 505; For
machines with non pressurised
boilers
10 / 28
1
5
5.1
8
9
5.2
5.3
5.4 / 3.1
7.1
7.2
2
10
2.2
10.2
5.5 / 7.3
7
2.1
10.1
3
2.3
10.3
5.6
4
11
IRT
IRT
GS 302/315 60003533-02
11 / 28
GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315
Top washing/rinsing system
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
2
Shaped hose; DN12,5 X DN14 X 3,5
Rotating rinse arm, min. 2.4 l
60003160
61006612
2.1
2.2
2.3
3
3.1
4
5
5.1
5.2
5.3
5.4
5.5
5.6
7
7.1
7.2
7.3
8
9
10
10.1
10.2
10.3
Rotary arm screw; M12 X 36; SW19
Washer; D12,5 X D24 X 2,5
O-ring; 10 X 2,5
Set of rotary arms washing
Seal ring; D53,4 X D57,8 X 2,0
Hose; DN33 X 4,0; 225
Washing distributor top kit
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
O-ring; 56 X 3,0
Lock nut; S54 X 4; D57
Seal ring; D53,4 X D57,8 X 2,0
Sheet metal screw; ST 3,5 X 9,5
Hose clamp; D32-52 X 12
Revolving rinse arm spindle kit
O-ring; 10 X 2,0
Washer; 1,5 X 28 X 32,3
Sheet metal screw; ST 3,5 X 9,5
Double hex ring spanner; SW61,5
Rinse manifold
Rinsing wash arm set; 7 DÜSEN
Washer; D14,10 X D20 X 1,0
Locking ring; D12 X 0,8
Revolving arm screw; M12 X 32,3; D25
60004123
60003386
27 07 030
60003520
60003021
60004843
60003519
28 02 105
27 07 086
60003005
60003021
20 20 305
28 02 110
60003616
27 07 080
61006076
20 20 305
60003376
60003831
60003515
60003487
60003023
60003821
10.3
11
Rotary arm screw; M12 X 34,9; D35
Rotating rinse arm conversion, min. 2.4 l; GS215;
GS300; GS502
60004125
61006613
Pc.
Notes
Pressure boiler
From machine no.: 548 506; For
machines with reduced rinse water
volume
adapt
Pressure-independent boiler
to machine no.: 548 505
no longer deliverable; up to mach.
no.: 496 628 replaced by 60003515
From machine no.: 496 629
to machine no.: 548 505; For
machines with non pressurised
boilers
12 / 28
1
2
1
1
8
7
6
4.1
4.2
4
5
13 / 28
GS 215/302/315 62003359-00
GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315
Pressure boiler GS 302, GS 315
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Shaped hose; DN12,5 X 3,5 X 286
Heater with fuse; 5.0kW; 3 X 380-420V
Heater with fuse; 5.0kW; 3 X 240V DREIECK
Heater with fuse; 5.0kW; 3 X 200-208V STERN
Heater with fuse; 5.0kW; 3 X 380-420V STERN
Heater with fuse; 5.0kW; 3 X 440-460V STERN
Heater with fuse; 3.5kW; 3 X 400V STERN
Heater with fuse; 4.0kW; 1 X 220-240V
28 02 105
60003162
60003598
60003599
60003600
60003601
60003833
60003602
60003604
4
Heater with fuse; 2.6kW; 1 X 220-240V
60003605
4
Heater with fuse; 2.6kW; 1 X 240V
60003606
4
Heater with fuse, 2.6kW; 1 X 208V
60003607
4
Heater with fuse; 1.8kW; 1 X 220-240V
60003610
4.1
4.2
5
6
7
8
O-ring; 46 X 6,0
Appliance terminal G10/4; 4-POLIG; 10QMM
Hexagonal nut; M5
Ratchet nut; M5
Thermal sensor kit 1700mm
Pressure boiler cpl.
27 07 085
31 09 227
21 01 203
21 01 310
80003804
60002916
Pc.
Notes
Rotary current (star connection)
Rotary current (delta connection)
Rotary current (Australia)
Rotary current (fuse protection 10A)
Alternating current (fuse protection
25A; UK)
Alternating current (fuse protection
16A)
Alternating current (fuse protection
16A; Australia)
Alternating current (fuse protection
20A; Japan, USA)
Alternating current (fuse protection
13A; UK)
3
with heat-conducting foil
14 / 28
13
7
1
2
frühere Version
previous version
8
4
3
12
5.4
20
19
5
5.5
18
5.6
17
7
3
9
16.2
5.3
6
5.7
5.1
16
5.2
3
16.1
13
10
13.1
14
15
11
15.4
15.3
13.5
15.2
15.1
13.2
13.4
GS 215/302/315 62003360-03
13.3
15 / 28
13.3
GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315
Pressure-independent boiler
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
2
3
4
5
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Rinse manifold
Hose clamp; D24-36 X 12
Countersunk screw; M6 X 16
Pump 0.14kW 3/3; 220V/240V/1/50HZ
28 02 105
60003831
28 02 111
20 12 319
31 02 561
5
Pump 0.27kW 3/3; 220V/240V/1/60HZ
31 02 461
5
Pump 0.27kW 3/3; 200V/1/50HZ
31 02 462
5
Pump 0.27kW 3/3; 200V/1/60HZ
31 02 463
5.1
5.1
5.2
5.3
5.4
5.5
5.5
5.6
5.7
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Capacitor; 4 MIKRO F / 400V
Capacitor; 5 MIKRO F
Spring washer; B8
Hexagonal nut; M8
Cord; D=78 X 3; SHOR 50-55;
Pump impeller; FÜR UP60/UP30 MIT 50HZ
Pump impeller, installed; FÜR UP60 MIT 60HZ
Pump housing; D=80,5MM
Screw for pump housing
Shaped hose; DN25 X 4,0; 140
Cable tie; 100 X 2,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Bolt; D6 X 30
Ratchet nut; M5
Thermal sensor kit 1700mm
Floating switch installation set
31 13 171
31 13 099
23 03 301
21 01 305
40 04 023
31 02 466
31 02 587
31 02 519
31 01 118
60002973
31 20 175
40 01 024
70200383
21 01 310
80003804
55 28 255
12.1
12.2
12.3
12.4
13
13.1
13.2
13.3
13.4
13.5
14
15
15.1
15.2
15.3
15.4
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
O-ring; 23 X 3,5
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
Pressure-independent boiler
Heat conducting foil with hole; 0,25 X 12 X 15
Plug; D24 X D13,1 X 27
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hose; D10 X 2
O-ring; 46 X 6,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Floating switch installation set
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
60003989
60003872
27 07 093
27 07 079
60004174
61005285
70007962
28 02 105
40 02 034
27 07 085
21 01 203
55 28 255
60003989
60003943
27 07 087
27 07 079
Pc.
Notes
2
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
50 Hz
60 Hz
7
900 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
with heat-conducting foil
Replacement for: 5528292 (Built-in
electrode)
includes all necessary hoses
3
For missing items, see next page
16 / 28
13
7
1
2
frühere Version
previous version
8
4
3
12
5.4
20
19
5
5.5
18
5.6
17
7
3
9
16.2
5.3
6
5.7
5.1
16
5.2
3
16.1
13
10
13.1
14
15
11
15.4
15.3
13.5
15.2
15.1
13.2
13.4
GS 215/302/315 62003360-03
13.3
17 / 28
13.3
GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315
Pressure-independent boiler
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
Heater with fuse; 5.0kW; 3 X 380-420V
Heater with fuse; 5.0kW; 3 X 240V DREIECK
Heater with fuse; 5.0kW; 3 X 200-208V STERN
Heater with fuse; 5.0kW; 3 X 380-420V STERN
Heater with fuse; 5.0kW; 3 X 440-460V STERN
Heater with fuse; 3.5kW; 3 X 400V STERN
Heater with fuse; 4.0kW; 1 X 220-240V
60003598
60003599
60003600
60003601
60003833
60003602
60003604
16
Heater with fuse; 2.6kW; 1 X 220-240V
60003605
16
Heater with fuse; 2.6kW; 1 X 240V
60003606
16
Heater with fuse, 2.6kW; 1 X 208V
60003607
16
Heater with fuse; 1.8kW; 1 X 220-240V
60003610
16.1
16.2
17
18
19
20
O-ring; 46 X 6,0
Appliance terminal G10/4; 4-POLIG; 10QMM
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
27 07 085
31 09 227
60003989
60003872
27 07 087
27 07 079
Pc.
Notes
Rotary current (star connection)
Rotary current (delta connection)
Rotary current (Australia)
Rotary current (fuse protection 10A)
Alternating current (fuse protection
25A; UK)
Alternating current (fuse protection
16A)
Alternating current (fuse protection
16A; Australia)
Alternating current (fuse protection
20A; Japan, USA)
Alternating current (fuse protection
13A; UK)
18 / 28
31
30
1
29
1.1
3
2
1
33
1.2
36
4
27
5
6
8
15.1
18.1
33
11.3
25
14
11.4
35
9
15
11.2
13
28
33
7
26
10
24
10
11.4
33
12
23
12
22
13
11.1
11
13
14
15
18.1
18
15.1
19
34
19 / 28
20
21
GS215/302/315 62003361-03
GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315
Dosage
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
Pc.
1
1.1
1.2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
11
11.1
11.2
11.3
11.4
12
12
13
14
15
15.1
18
Dosing nipple set; M10 X 29; SW5
O-ring; 10 X 2,5
Wire hose clamp; D8,6 X 1
End cap; D5,7 X 25,4
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Fluidos DB "Rinse aid" kit; 115-240V/50-60HZ
Adapter plate; 1,5 X 80 X 100
Binding post; 5-POLIG; 6QMM; 56,5LG
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Captive nut; M8
Stud bolt; M8 X 37; M12
Detergent container
Label detergent; 0,2 X 28 X 65
Label -Rinse Aid-; 0,2 X 28 X 65
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Cover
Magnet support
Magnet support
Hexagonal nut; M4 SELBSTSICHERND
Hexagonal nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Set of levers
Hexagon screw; M4 X 18
Set of detergent flaps
61005883
27 07 030
28 02 348
35 06 180
40 01 024
31 02 598
60003688
31 09 230
40 01 024
40 01 024
40 01 024
21 13 006
60003658
60003747
60003330
60003310
40 01 024
60003974
60003643
60003952
21 05 300
21 05 302
60003778
20 01 320
60004140
18.1
19
Profile; 12,5 X 28 X 50
Bracket; 1,25 X 25 X 243,08
60003569
60003823
2
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
31
21 17 301
20 20 310
60003633
60003650
20 12 312
31 24 240
29 06 516
20 17 308
31 12 094
20 10 004
22 05 301
31 13 133
55 28 281
4
4
33
34
Sheet metal nut; B 3,9
Sheet metal screw; ST 3,9 X 13
Elbow; 1,0 X 43 X 100
Handle kit
Countersunk screw; M4 X 10
Magnetic switch; 25,5 X D5,75; 2250 LG
T-hose socket; D6
PT screw; KB 60 X 12
Macro-module plug; RAST5;4-POLIG UNCOD.
Raised head screw; M3 X 10
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Buzzer; 230VAC;75DB;23X30,5MM
Set of acoustical level indicators; WPS MAX.
VORHANDEN
Set of acoustical level indicators; WPS MAX.NICHT
VORHAND.
Wire hose clamp; D8,6 X 1
Front panelling, complete
35
o.P.
36
Fluidos DT "Detergent" kit; 115-240V/50-60HZ
Fluidos DT "Detergent" retrofit kit
Adapter; 11,4 X 33,5 X 57,5
31 02 597
30000005
80003775
31
55 28 282
28 02 348
60003827
Notes
900 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
for connecting external dispenser
600 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
300 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
800 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
to machine no.: 493 480
from mach. no. 493 481
50 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
retrofittable; for both sides
to machine no.: 493 480
from mach. no. 493 481
3
with detergent, freshwater rinse
dispenser
without detergent, freshwater rinse
dispenser; From machine no.: 480
029
Additional equipment
2
Additional equipment
with max. WPS version
with min. WPS version
without detergent, freshwater rinse
dispenser; up to mach. no. 480028:
order too: 2x60003823
GS 302, GS 315
From machine no.: 1001846
20 / 28
1.1
1
27
2
18
3
1.2
7
10
4
9
8
24
4
6
9
26
5
24
10
7
22
20
21
11
19
25
7
12
24
13
28
23
24
14
17
15
16
15
29
GS 302/315 60003534-00
21 / 28
GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315
Chassis, container and panelling
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
1.1
1.1
1.2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Cover plate kit
Plate -Winterhalter GS 302-; 0,175 X 35 X 126
Plate -Winterhalter GS 315-; 0,175 X 35 X 126
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
Plate screw; ST 3,9 X 13
Ratchet nut; M5
Support corner rear
Support corner front right
Support corner left
Sheet metal screw; ST 3,9 X 13
Rear cover
60003521
60004381
60004382
31 24 223
20 21 302
21 01 310
60003010
60003009
60003008
20 20 310
60003882
8
Rear cover
60004561
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
o.P.
Rear cover
Plate screw; ST 3,9 X 13
Slide for cover panel; 250,50 LG
Housing panel right
Hose nozzle; 6,25 X D15; D8,5
Cable gland; M25 X 1,5;9-17MM;IP68
Hexagonal nut; M25 X 1,5 X 6,0; SW32
Adjustable foot; M8 X 129; SW24
Captive nut; M8
Bottom plate, complete
Base plate; 2,0 X 444,5 X 479
Plate nut; B 3,9
Panel; 1,0 X 149,23 X 703,38
Housing panel left compl.
Rack stop; 18 X 20 X 65
Truss-head screw with retaining ring; M5 X 15
Protective film; 0,185 X 196 X 330
Sheet metal nut; B 3,9
Rubber profile; 6,0 X 12 X 570
Adhesive tape; 9 BREIT;2 DICK X 10000
Plate -Winterhalter GS 310-; 0,175 X 35 X 126
Buffer; D8 X 14
Latch; 1,5 X 18,9 X 23,9
Set of vapour protectors, cpl.
60004562
20 21 302
60003501
60003343
61004890
31 10 153
31 10 163
60004274
21 13 006
60003441
60003749
21 17 100
60003754
60003342
60003630
70005097
60003838
21 17 301
60003847
48 03 022
60004383
40 06 023
60003732
80002865
Pc.
Notes
2
2
16
GS 302 + GS 310; Plastic; only for
machines with foil tank heater
GS 302 + GS 310; High grade steel;
Additional equipment
GS 315; Stainless steel
2
3
4
4
to machine no.: 473 308
From machine no.: 473 309
2
GS 315
GS 315
retrofittable
16
1
1 roll = 1 m
GS 310
2
2
Additional equipment
22 / 28
1
4
2
5
4
5
5
12.2
12.1
12
3
13
4
5
5
11
6.2 (alt, old)
6.1 (neu, new)
7
6
10.2
9
10.1
11
10.3
8
10
14
GS302/310/315 60003535-02
23 / 28
GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315
Door
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
2
3
4
5
Door seal
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Right stop
Hexagonal nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Leaf spring repair kit
60003066
22 05 301
60003411
21 05 302
60003744
5
Leaf spring repair kit
60003998
6
6.1
6.2
7
8
9
10
10.1
10.2
60003995
60003870
60003214
62003334
60003147
60003014
60003522
27 07 070
20 10 308
10.3
11
12
12.1
12.2
13
14
Brace right, offset, cpl.
Sliding roller
Sliding roller
Cylindrical screw; M5 X 14,8; SW3
Door bearing bolt; D9 X D7,0 X M5; SW4
Door cpl.
Door handle kit
O-ring; 5 X 1,2
Oval head screw with hexagonal socket; M5 X 30 MIT
FLANSCH
O-ring; 6 X 2
Tension spring; L0=193;L1=360;F1=82
Brace left, offset, cpl.
Sliding roller
Sliding roller
Left stop
Hinge conversion kit 302
o.P.
Silicone adhesive Elastosil E43; 90 ML
34 03 012
27 07 012
60003697
60003994
60003870
60003214
60003410
60003999
Pc.
Notes
3
for both sides; up to mach. no.: 496
855
for both sides; from mach. no. 496
856
incl. item 6.1 - 6.2
4
2
without door handle
2
2
2
2
incl. item 12.1 - 12.2
produced in series starting with
machine no.: 496 856
for door seals
24 / 28
2
1
36
3
33
27
26
8
25
28
2
24
5
6
7
32
30
35
23
8
22.4
22.3
31
34
9
8.1
22.2
29
22
22.1
21
11
7
12.2
20
2
13
37.2
19
15
37.3
12.1
39
16
15
18
16.1
38
37
15
12
14
13
37.1
13
18
16.1
16
15
14
13
17
GS302/315 60003536-00
25 / 28
GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315
Electric parts
Item. Designation
Parts no.:
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
8.1
9
11
12
12.1
12.2
13
14
15
16
16.1
17
18
Protective cover; SCHWARZ
Ratchet nut; M5
Soft start WSA4
Pressure transmitter; 0-30MBAR;5VDC/0,5-3,5V
Cable tie; 100 X 2,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Assembly plate
Latch; SCHWARZ
Programme control WPS MAX Kit; 180-265V; 50/60HZ
Snap-on rail; 1,0 X 35 X 185
Air chamber set
O-ring
Cable tie; 100 X 2,5
UDK 4-PE double terminal
UDK 4 double terminal
UDK 4 BU double terminal
Universal fuse clip
Securing plug
Isolating disc; 14 X 16
Fine fuse, medium time lag; 250V; 4,0A; 5 X 20
60003541
21 01 310
31 13 180
31 26 044
31 20 175
40 01 024
60003660
60003356
31 05 139
60003244
60003525
30000196
31 20 175
31 09 153
31 09 151
31 09 152
31 09 063
31 09 072
31 09 169
31 11 123
19
20
20
20
21
22
22
22.1
22.2
22.3
22.4
23
Fixed bridge; 2-POLIG;
Contactor B7:3H 1 N/C contact; 220-255V/50-60HZ
Contactor B7:3H 1 N/C contact; 200V/50-60HZ
Contactor B7:3H:1Ö; 208V/50-60HZ
Thermal sensor kit 1700mm
Foil heating element 600 watts; 230V, 310 X 115MM
Foil heating element 600 watts; 208V, 310 X 115MM
Safety thermostat; 185 GRAD C MAN.RÜCKST.
Retainer; 1,0 X 35 X 110,7
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Hexagonal nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Radio interference suppression capacitor; 0,27MF + 2
X 27000PF
Level sensor, electronic; 12V; 7MA; 80 X 20 MM
Nut-and-washer assembly; M3
Support for operating panel
Magnetic switch; 32 X 14,9 X 6,9; 400LG
Operating panel; 25 X 55 X 210
Protective film; 0,185 X 52 X 195
Pressure transmitter cable; 3 X 0,34QMM
31 09 126
31 04 154
31 04 171
31 04 176
80003804
60003653
60003654
31 25 053
60003939
22 05 301
21 05 302
31 13 078
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31 13 164
21 01 312
60003350
31 24 229
31 24 222
60003764
60003355
Pc.
Notes
4
860 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 8.1
3
2
2
2
2
2
has been reduced from 6.3A to
4.0A
Japan; USA
with heat-conducting foil
Japan; USA
Pressure-independent boiler
4
2
retrofittable
For missing items, see next page
26 / 28
2
1
36
3
33
27
26
8
25
28
2
24
5
6
7
32
30
35
23
8
22.4
22.3
31
34
9
8.1
22.2
29
22
22.1
21
11
7
12.2
20
2
13
37.2
19
15
37.3
12.1
39
16
15
18
16.1
38
37
15
12
14
13
37.1
13
18
16.1
16
15
14
13
17
GS302/315 60003536-00
27 / 28
GS 302 - GS 310 - GS 315
Electric parts
Item. Designation
31
32
33
34
34
34
34
34
35
36
36
37
37
37
37
37.1
37.2
37.3
38
39
Wiring loom; Water softener
Cable for level sensor; 2 X 0,34QMM
Wiring loom; Soft start
Macro-module plug; RAST5; 2-POLIG; UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST5;3-POLIG UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST5;4-POLIG UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST2,5;3-POLIG UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST2,5;5-POLIG UNCOD.
Cable bus; 5 X 0,34QMM
Contactor B7:3H 1 N/C contact; 220-255V/50-60HZ
Contactor B7:3H 1 N/C contact; 200V/50-60HZ
Heater with fuse kit, 2.6kW; 1 X 220-240V
Heater with fuse kit, 5.0kW; 3 X 380-420V
Heater with fuse kit, 5.0kW; 3 X 230V
Heater with fuse kit, 5.0kW; 3 X 200V
O-ring; 46 X 6,0
Hexagonal nut; M5 SELBSTSICHERND
Bracket; 1,25 X 26,25 X 101,55
Hexagonal nut; M5
Protective film; 0,31 X 100 X 100
Parts no.:
60003185
60003175
60003475
31 12 091
31 12 093
31 12 094
31 12 095
31 12 096
60003174
31 04 154
31 04 171
60004704
60004705
60004706
60004707
27 07 085
21 05 302
60004621
21 01 203
60004267
Pc.
Notes
GS 302, GS 315
Option
Option
Option
Option
3
28 / 28
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement